Center Banner
 

Worlds End Ultramarathons

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018



50K - Worlds End

100K - Worlds End

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 WESLEY ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 3 19 M 1: 1-19 11:50:02.27 11:08/M
2 RYAN WELTS TAMWORTH NH 136 37 M 1:30-39 12:17:16.89 11:33/M
3 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PA 108 39 M 2:30-39 12:32:18.73 11:47/M
4 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 66 45 M 1:40-49 13:20:56.47 12:33/M
5 STEPHEN HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 53 39 M 3:30-39 13:29:04.91 12:41/M
6 TODD MCCORMICK PITTSBURGH PA 90 32 M 4:30-39 13:39:02.34 12:50/M
7 NEVIN ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 2 18 M 2: 1-19 13:40:25.83 12:52/M
8 TRISTAN BAXENDALE ENDICOTT NY 10 28 M 1:20-29 13:43:06.18 12:54/M
9 MARK FREY PITTSBURGH PA 42 38 M 5:30-39 13:43:39.76 12:55/M
10 ANDREW SIMPSON YORK PA 118 30 M 6:30-39 13:56:36.33 13:07/M
11 ERIC FERREE SEVEN VALLEYS PA 38 40 M 2:40-49 13:59:10.68 13:09/M
12 SCOTIE JACOBS FREEVILLE NY 63 42 M 3:40-49 14:18:13.13 13:27/M
13 SCOTT SNELL EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ 121 38 M 7:30-39 14:18:46.61 13:28/M
14 NATHAN SPENCER CHERRY HILL NJ 122 38 M 8:30-39 14:30:34.96 13:39/M
15 CHRIS PABIAN ALLISON PARK PA 100 42 M 4:40-49 14:36:33.89 13:44/M
16 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 45 43 M 5:40-49 14:47:26.27 13:55/M
17 HANS SCHNEIDER LEBANON PA 111 52 M 1:50-59 14:47:26.67 13:55/M
18 BRAD WINGLER ERIE PA 143 34 M 9:30-39 14:52:15.56 13:59/M
19 CORY WEST HORSEHEADS NY 138 42 M 6:40-49 15:02:16.81 14:09/M
20 BECKY KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 77 37 F 1:30-39 15:03:12.97 14:09/M
21 MICHAEL MCDONNELL OAKLYN NJ 91 33 M 10:30-39 15:06:07.87 14:12/M
22 KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ MENTOR OH 64 41 M 7:40-49 15:10:04.48 14:16/M
23 VALERIO MASSARA DEVON PA 89 44 M 8:40-49 15:23:19.15 14:28/M
24 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA 112 39 M 11:30-39 15:37:02.53 14:41/M
25 JEFF SHETLER SAINT THOMAS PA 115 46 M 9:40-49 15:40:45.26 14:45/M
26 VINCENT HOULE SAINT ADOLPHE D HOWARD QC 61 36 M 12:30-39 15:43:13.10 14:47/M
27 HELENE STRUTKO DALLAS PA 125 39 F 2:30-39 15:45:07.92 14:49/M
28 ANDREW WIEWEL SYRACUSE NY 139 39 M 13:30-39 15:48:51.88 14:52/M
29 AARON HORRELL BELLE VERNON PA 60 36 M 14:30-39 15:53:14.87 14:56/M
30 GILBERT BALLIET DEWART PA 5 32 M 15:30-39 15:56:04.27 14:59/M
31 AMANDA DEBEVC CHAGRIN FALLS OH 33 40 F 1:40-49 15:56:05.29 14:59/M
32 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PA 103 40 M 10:40-49 15:56:09.76 14:59/M
33 RIP CANTELMI BETHLEHEM PA 20 41 M 11:40-49 15:58:03.82 15:01/M
34 PETE FISHER HOLTWOOD PA 40 50 M 2:50-59 15:59:16.62 15:02/M
35 JEFFREY WILLIAMS GOLDEN CO 142 45 M 12:40-49 16:03:51.84 15:06/M
36 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 49 51 M 3:50-59 16:04:53.24 15:07/M
37 ZACH GEIPLE YORK PA 47 35 M 16:30-39 16:06:44.70 15:09/M
38 JACOB KASCSAK PERKASIE PA 69 16 M 3: 1-19 16:08:08.70 15:10/M
39 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 75 36 M 17:30-39 16:13:06.27 15:15/M
40 GRANT COLE WELLSBORO PA 26 30 M 18:30-39 16:13:06.32 15:15/M
41 KEN CAMPBELL PHILADELPHIA PA 19 53 M 4:50-59 16:14:14.95 15:16/M
42 CHRIS STEPHENS BURLINGTON ON 123 52 M 5:50-59 16:14:45.71 15:17/M
43 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE PA 110 47 F 2:40-49 16:15:37.50 15:18/M
44 LARA MILLER PHILADELPHIA PA 96 26 F 1:20-29 16:16:07.35 15:18/M
45 CHRISTOPHER KUEBLER ALLENTOWN PA 78 34 M 19:30-39 16:17:09.45 15:19/M
46 APRIL BOULTBEE TORONTO ON 14 46 F 3:40-49 16:26:21.42 15:28/M
47 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 7 46 F 4:40-49 16:38:17.81 15:39/M
48 ANDREW SUMMERS DREXEL HILL PA 126 33 M 20:30-39 16:39:25.73 15:40/M
49 JONATHAN KUEHNLE COLUMBUS OH 79 40 M 13:40-49 16:40:18.59 15:41/M
50 CHEYENNE ALBERT MORRISDALE PA 1 28 F 2:20-29 16:47:54.22 15:48/M
51 REED WILLAR MILL HALL PA 140 21 M 2:20-29 16:47:54.46 15:48/M
52 NEAL BARNABA SPRING GROVE PA 6 39 M 21:30-39 16:48:51.69 15:49/M
53 STEVE SZAKAL MOUNT ROYAL NJ 127 40 M 14:40-49 17:02:11.34 16:01/M
54 JOE CROSS CUMBERLAND MD 30 50 M 6:50-59 17:02:21.39 16:01/M
55 ERMAN TASCI BETHLEHEM PA 128 41 M 15:40-49 17:13:49.56 16:12/M
56 IAN LUSCHIN TWINSBURG OH 87 41 M 16:40-49 17:22:53.24 16:21/M
57 PETER BURRILL KALAMAZOO MI 17 52 M 7:50-59 17:33:47.87 16:31/M
58 CALEB LARSEN KALAMAZOO MI 83 38 M 22:30-39 17:33:48.10 16:31/M
59 SEAN MACMILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 88 44 M 17:40-49 17:34:11.40 16:31/M
60 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY CONCORD TWP OH 116 47 F 5:40-49 17:34:12.33 16:31/M
61 JEFF KASCSAK PERKASIE PA 70 49 M 18:40-49 17:34:26.60 16:32/M
62 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 51 40 M 19:40-49 17:35:00.38 16:32/M
63 AARON ILES CATONSVILLE MD 62 26 M 3:20-29 17:37:24.88 16:34/M
64 SAMUEL BONIKOWSKY GREENVILLE SC 12 26 M 4:20-29 17:38:30.49 16:35/M
65 JOHN FITZPATRICK WASHINGTON DC 41 33 M 23:30-39 17:39:50.27 16:37/M
66 THOMAS VINCENT EASTON PA 131 47 M 20:40-49 17:42:55.34 16:40/M
67 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 120 40 M 21:40-49 17:44:54.70 16:41/M
68 RYAN BROWN BETHESDA MD 15 32 M 24:30-39 17:45:34.32 16:42/M
69 KEVIN CROZIER STEVENSON MD 31 24 M 5:20-29 17:47:11.54 16:44/M
70 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 119 40 M 22:40-49 18:00:46.21 16:56/M
71 TOM KAPLAN NEW PALTZ NY 68 56 M 8:50-59 18:02:01.36 16:58/M
72 GEORGE CONRAD HUNTINGDON PA 27 41 M 23:40-49 18:02:21.33 16:58/M
73 JACKIE SHULACK RARITAN NJ 117 27 F 3:20-29 18:02:27.26 16:58/M
74 LEON VANDENHOVEN BOWMANVILLE ON 130 55 M 9:50-59 18:12:45.34 17:08/M
75 JUDY CARTER WHITBY ON 23 54 F 1:50-59 18:12:45.75 17:08/M
76 DONALD NISSLEY MERTZTOWN PA 97 43 M 24:40-49 18:13:20.36 17:08/M
77 ROBERT SELTZER FREEVILLE NY 114 51 M 10:50-59 18:13:23.48 17:08/M
78 KATIE KEIER ALEXANDRIA VA 72 48 F 6:40-49 18:20:22.80 17:15/M
79 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 147 38 F 3:30-39 18:25:50.17 17:20/M
80 SHERMAN LAM SCARBOROUGH ON 80 38 M 25:30-39 18:25:54.59 17:20/M
81 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PA 124 48 M 25:40-49 18:26:07.85 17:20/M
82 JOHN FARMER LANDISVILLE PA 37 39 M 26:30-39 18:26:52.12 17:21/M
83 MIKE COUPLAND PITTSBURGH PA 28 36 M 27:30-39 18:26:52.90 17:21/M
84 ANTHONY FISHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 39 45 M 26:40-49 18:26:54.12 17:21/M
85 DAVID ROBART BALTIMORE MD 105 32 M 28:30-39 18:26:58.77 17:21/M
86 JIM GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 46 57 M 11:50-59 18:27:35.63 17:22/M
87 MATT WADE TORONTO ON 132 39 M 29:30-39 18:27:36.69 17:22/M
88 LORI KINGSLEY WYSOX PA 74 52 F 2:50-59 18:28:27.21 17:22/M
89 DAVID WISE FLAGTOWN NJ 144 47 M 27:40-49 18:30:48.19 17:25/M
90 LUCAS CAIN JERSEY SHORE PA 18 31 M 30:30-39 18:31:32.72 17:25/M
91 NICOLE WERNER AMBLER PA 137 39 F 4:30-39 18:31:47.42 17:26/M
92 MICHELLE LANDMAN ORELAND PA 81 39 F 5:30-39 18:31:48.65 17:26/M
93 JASON BERRY BUSHKILL PA 11 38 M 31:30-39 18:31:59.25 17:26/M
94 JIM HENNIGAN HARPERS FERRY WV 55 43 M 28:40-49 18:33:45.22 17:27/M
95 DONALD RILEY PHOENIX MD 104 54 M 12:50-59 18:43:11.36 17:36/M
96 DONALD MENGEL HAMBURG PA 93 61 M 1:60-99 18:44:40.77 17:38/M
97 STÉPHANE BOUDREAULT TERREBONNE QC 13 42 M 29:40-49 18:53:15.49 17:46/M
98 PHILIP CAPPUCCIO EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ 21 39 M 32:30-39 18:54:33.00 17:47/M
99 AZAM POULATOV BROOKLYN NY 102 41 M 30:40-49 18:56:13.94 17:49/M
100 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 8 43 F 7:40-49 18:56:21.49 17:49/M
Top  

50K - Worlds End

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ERIC KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 560 37 M 1:30-39 5:05:23.53 9:44/M
2 JESSE CARTER GREAT BARRINGTON MA 521 32 M 2:30-39 5:44:20.15 10:58/M
3 LEE STRAPPELLO MARTINSBURG PA 625 35 M 3:30-39 5:48:38.65 11:06/M
4 KRISTINA FOLCIK TAMWORTH NH 532 40 F 1:40-49 5:49:20.57 11:08/M
5 JEFFREY SPENCER MILLERSVILLE MD 620 43 M 1:40-49 6:18:24.88 12:03/M
6 PAUL LOOMIS BLOOMSBURG PA 573 48 M 2:40-49 6:21:23.65 12:09/M
7 JOSHUA FRITZ BENTON PA 533 33 M 4:30-39 6:23:59.61 12:14/M
8 JEREMIAH GREAVES PITTSBURGH PA 538 40 M 3:40-49 6:26:41.11 12:19/M
9 RYAN WASELL PORTLAND OR 637 36 M 5:30-39 6:39:10.79 12:43/M
10 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 611 46 M 4:40-49 6:54:09.10 13:11/M
11 ANDREW MARTIN GERMANSVILLE PA 574 39 M 6:30-39 6:54:11.93 13:11/M
12 STACIA HARTUNG UPPER DARBY PA 542 31 F 1:30-39 6:56:59.28 13:17/M
13 RANDY SHEMANSKI DUNMORE PA 612 41 M 5:40-49 6:57:16.66 13:17/M
14 PJ WRIGHT FANWOOD NJ 645 41 M 6:40-49 6:58:00.90 13:19/M
15 JESSICA SIMAO RUTHERFORD NJ 614 31 F 2:30-39 7:02:31.37 13:27/M
16 JOSH BALASCAK PHILADELPHIA PA 507 35 M 7:30-39 7:04:35.83 13:31/M
17 MICHAEL BEVILACQUA TOWSON MD 510 33 M 8:30-39 7:05:56.49 13:34/M
18 JULIE PENTICO WILLIAMSPORT PA 587 50 F 1:50-59 7:08:34.32 13:39/M
19 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PA 553 28 M 1:20-29 7:11:26.40 13:44/M
20 ROBERT TORCH THROOP PA 631 46 M 7:40-49 7:17:55.78 13:57/M
21 ASHLEY KIMMET BETHLEHEM PA 556 35 F 3:30-39 7:19:35.97 14:00/M
22 MATTHEW LIVINGSTONE WYNNEWOOD PA 571 37 M 9:30-39 7:21:19.65 14:03/M
23 TOM KALBAUGH ALLISON PARK PA 552 49 M 8:40-49 7:21:36.96 14:04/M
24 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 546 36 F 4:30-39 7:25:32.70 14:11/M
25 RHEA WEAVER MOUNT JOY PA 639 27 F 1:20-29 7:26:52.64 14:14/M
26 NATE BUMP WEST CHESTER PA 519 41 M 9:40-49 7:27:25.18 14:15/M
27 KAYLA THOMPSON MARTINSBURG PA 630 30 F 5:30-39 7:29:12.22 14:18/M
28 PATRICK SACHSE ALTOONA PA 605 34 M 10:30-39 7:32:45.28 14:25/M
29 LAURA KEPICH COLLEGEVILLE PA 555 45 F 2:40-49 7:32:45.64 14:25/M
30 BOB BAUER BROCKWAY PA 508 45 M 10:40-49 7:40:30.60 14:40/M
31 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER MARIETTA PA 627 29 F 2:20-29 7:42:45.57 14:44/M
32 SHANNON OAKES HORSEHEADS NY 583 41 F 3:40-49 7:42:59.64 14:45/M
33 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 561 55 M 1:50-59 7:46:33.81 14:51/M
34 MATTHEW BROPHY READING PA 517 38 M 11:30-39 7:46:34.80 14:52/M
35 SHEENA HEISE NEWFIELD NY 544 36 F 6:30-39 7:48:26.75 14:55/M
36 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 557 46 M 11:40-49 7:48:59.92 14:56/M
37 JOHN POOLE HIGHLAND MD 590 36 M 12:30-39 7:49:32.70 14:57/M
38 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 593 48 M 12:40-49 7:52:07.22 15:02/M
39 STEVEN VIDA READING PA 635 48 M 13:40-49 7:54:39.24 15:07/M
40 JOSH SCHNITZLEIN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 606 27 M 2:20-29 7:57:15.19 15:12/M
41 ERIC THOMPSON HARPER FERRY WV 629 47 M 14:40-49 7:58:39.21 15:15/M
42 BRANDON ROSETTIE HORSEHEADS NY 603 42 M 15:40-49 7:59:41.20 15:17/M
43 JASON MERCER SELINSGROVE PA 577 40 M 16:40-49 8:01:11.37 15:19/M
44 MEGAN POWERS AMBLER PA 592 33 F 7:30-39 8:02:06.13 15:21/M
45 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 568 26 F 3:20-29 8:04:06.84 15:25/M
46 STEPHEN ZUBKO GREENBACKVILLE VA 649 29 M 3:20-29 8:05:31.41 15:28/M
47 ERIC WOELKERS BIRDSBORO PA 642 29 M 4:20-29 8:06:55.31 15:30/M
48 JAMES TERRIBILINI WAVERLY NY 628 34 M 13:30-39 8:10:06.87 15:36/M
49 MICHAEL JORDAN DEWITT NY 551 43 M 17:40-49 8:12:41.86 15:41/M
50 CHERYL SETTLE SCHNECKSVILLE PA 609 42 F 4:40-49 8:13:07.10 15:42/M
51 SCOTT CARTER CORAOPOLIS PA 522 26 M 5:20-29 8:14:24.34 15:45/M
52 JOHN MCBREEN STRASBURG VA 576 52 M 2:50-59 8:14:25.53 15:45/M
53 MICHAEL SLOVER CHARLES TOWN WV 617 46 M 18:40-49 8:20:15.23 15:56/M
54 COREY WOLOSCHIN PHILADELPHIA PA 644 27 M 6:20-29 8:20:38.25 15:57/M
55 MELISSA DELFINO DUNMORE PA 528 49 F 5:40-49 8:21:11.79 15:58/M
56 LEO TURISSINI SCOTT TWP PA 632 66 M 1:60-99 8:21:11.79 15:58/M
57 DAVID SLUSSER MILLERTON PA 618 42 M 19:40-49 8:21:43.38 15:59/M
58 PRESTON SLEPPY WEST LAWN PA 616 39 M 14:30-39 8:22:04.97 15:59/M
59 KAITLYN SINGER MILLVILLE PA 615 29 F 4:20-29 8:23:23.83 16:02/M
60 SARAH WURZBACHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 647 28 F 5:20-29 8:23:24.24 16:02/M
61 RYAN REILLY TOMS RIVER NJ 597 36 M 15:30-39 8:23:26.29 16:02/M
62 ANGELA STANSKI EASTON PA 622 41 F 6:40-49 8:26:40.50 16:08/M
63 JULIA LIPELES MICKLETON NJ 569 43 F 7:40-49 8:26:57.12 16:09/M
64 KYLE REYNOLDS PINE CITY NY 599 40 M 20:40-49 8:34:20.73 16:23/M
65 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 595 39 M 16:30-39 8:39:17.21 16:32/M
66 JENNIFER REID BURLINGTON NJ 596 41 F 8:40-49 8:41:31.63 16:37/M
67 CARRIE ALBRIGHT CHESTERBROOK PA 503 39 F 8:30-39 8:41:32.37 16:37/M
68 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN PA 575 45 M 21:40-49 8:43:06.31 16:40/M
69 ELVINA SCOTT ITHACA NY 607 48 F 9:40-49 8:44:49.87 16:43/M
70 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 543 37 M 17:30-39 8:45:25.26 16:44/M
71 ALEX NOHAI-SEAMAN ROCKY POINT NY 580 41 M 22:40-49 8:46:59.28 16:47/M
72 CHRIS CROCKER ROCKAWAY NJ 526 38 M 18:30-39 8:47:28.60 16:48/M
73 ANDREW LARIMORE FREDERICK MD 565 46 M 23:40-49 8:47:43.90 16:48/M
74 BRYANN BINGAMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 511 28 M 7:20-29 8:51:17.95 16:55/M
75 AMANDA LANE DREXEL HILL PA 562 37 F 9:30-39 8:51:19.78 16:55/M
76 JEFF BAUER CHELTENHAM PA 509 41 M 24:40-49 8:51:43.24 16:56/M
77 MARC LAUBER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 567 43 M 25:40-49 8:54:08.25 17:01/M
78 SHAUN WESTLAKE HAMILTON ON 641 51 M 3:50-59 8:55:43.72 17:04/M
79 TERRY PAVLIN MARS PA 586 48 M 26:40-49 8:57:37.38 17:07/M
80 JORDAN BOWER TUXEDO PARK NY 516 45 M 27:40-49 8:59:36.45 17:11/M
81 LISA SPRANKLE ALTOONA PA 621 37 F 10:30-39 9:11:01.40 17:33/M
82 JOHN WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 638 61 M 2:60-99 9:14:27.15 17:39/M
83 MICHELE WOLCOTT-LOVELL ELMIRA NY 643 43 F 10:40-49 9:15:49.85 17:42/M
84 GREG HOUCK BATH NY 548 37 M 19:30-39 9:17:18.14 17:45/M
85 REBECCA MURDOCK MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 579 39 F 11:30-39 9:18:14.20 17:47/M
86 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NY 646 43 F 11:40-49 9:21:00.53 17:52/M
87 SHAWN BROWN ROME PA 518 42 M 28:40-49 9:21:01.53 17:52/M
88 KRISTINA RYAN ORELAND PA 604 41 F 12:40-49 9:21:27.89 17:53/M
89 ANDREW GROFT LANCASTER PA 539 32 M 20:30-39 9:21:38.43 17:53/M
90 JEN BONA ORELAND PA 514 36 F 12:30-39 9:25:45.31 18:01/M
91 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 598 49 M 29:40-49 9:34:33.43 18:18/M
92 SHANNON COSENTINE TROUT RUN PA 525 43 F 13:40-49 9:41:54.70 18:32/M
93 ADELINA WELCH ANNAPOLIS MD 640 60 F 1:60-99 9:47:08.91 18:42/M
94 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 554 55 M 4:50-59 9:51:03.58 18:49/M
95 CHELSEA DELONG SAYRE PA 529 31 F 13:30-39 9:53:24.83 18:54/M
96 SUSAN ARNOLD EAST NORRITON PA 505 44 F 14:40-49 9:55:29.10 18:58/M
97 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 512 51 M 5:50-59 9:55:29.32 18:58/M
98 ASHLEIGH GARBER HARRISBURG PA 534 33 F 14:30-39 9:55:43.39 18:58/M
99 CASSANDRA LIZZA LANCASTER PA 572 37 F 15:30-39 9:58:24.28 19:03/M
100 CARRIE DRUMMOND ALEXANDRIA VA 531 44 F 15:40-49 9:58:43.57 19:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 STEVEN GOLD SPRINGFIELD VA 537 41 M 30:40-49 10:00:24.57 19:07/M
102 JIM STELTER FINDLAY OH 624 37 M 21:30-39 10:02:35.17 19:11/M
103 DEREK KNERR GERMANSVILLE PA 558 45 M 31:40-49 10:03:30.75 19:13/M
104 COLETTE BLASKO LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 513 48 F 16:40-49 10:03:33.17 19:13/M
105 JOHN RHOADES UNIONTOWN OH 600 46 M 32:40-49 10:08:10.32 19:22/M
106 TAMI RHOADES UNIONTOWN OH 601 48 F 17:40-49 10:08:10.71 19:22/M
107 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 540 59 M 6:50-59 10:09:01.81 19:24/M
108 RACHEL PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 589 21 F 6:20-29 10:09:02.50 19:24/M
109 JACKIE ONG 149 57 F 2:50-59 10:14:44.91 19:35/M
110 JITAREE TAUPRADISTHA SPRINGFIELD VA 626 45 F 18:40-49 10:25:50.28 19:56/M
111 CHRIS VANDRUFF ATHENS PA 634 45 M 33:40-49 10:27:59.78 20:00/M
112 ANGEL AGUILAR FREDERICA DE 501 49 M 34:40-49 10:28:15.86 20:00/M
113 TONY BOURDEAU DOVER DE 515 40 M 35:40-49 10:29:30.44 20:03/M
114 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 636 60 F 2:60-99 10:29:51.61 20:04/M
115 KATE LARSEN HANCOCK MI 566 67 F 3:60-99 10:30:45.59 20:05/M
116 GARY KORNER NAZARETH PA 559 50 M 7:50-59 10:31:17.75 20:06/M
117 KRISTIE SIEVERS WILLOUGHBY OH 613 44 F 19:40-49 10:31:33.27 20:07/M
118 JOYCE GARNET WARREN OH 535 47 F 20:40-49 10:31:35.59 20:07/M
119 GRAYCE LANGHEINE YORK PA 563 35 F 16:30-39 10:36:56.31 20:17/M
120 DYLAN JENNINGS FAIRPORT NY 549 38 M 22:30-39 10:48:08.90 20:38/M
121 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 591 46 F 21:40-49 11:22:19.21 21:44/M
122 DEWEY OAKES JERSEY SHORE PA 581 47 M 36:40-49 11:24:37.45 21:48/M
123 NICHOLE ALBERS TOWANDA PA 502 26 F 7:20-29 11:41:52.49 22:21/M
124 JOHN RACOVALI WHITBY ON 594 61 M 3:60-99 11:42:31.95 22:22/M
125 JASON CAMPBELL ELLIOTTSBURG PA 520 41 M 37:40-49 11:50:08.26 22:37/M
126 SUSAN TYPERT WHITBY ON 633 51 F 3:50-59 11:52:46.36 22:42/M