Center Banner
 

Worlds End Ultramarathons

Age Group Results

June 02, 2018




100K - Worlds End Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
100K - Worlds End Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
50K - Worlds End Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
50K - Worlds End Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

100K - Worlds End

Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WESLEY ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 3 19 1 11:50:02.27 11:08/M
2 NEVIN ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 2 18 7 13:40:25.83 12:52/M
3 JACOB KASCSAK PERKASIE PA 69 16 38 16:08:08.70 15:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRISTAN BAXENDALE ENDICOTT NY 10 28 8 13:43:06.18 12:54/M
2 REED WILLAR MILL HALL PA 140 21 51 16:47:54.46 15:48/M
3 AARON ILES CATONSVILLE MD 62 26 63 17:37:24.88 16:34/M
4 SAMUEL BONIKOWSKY GREENVILLE SC 12 26 64 17:38:30.49 16:35/M
5 KEVIN CROZIER STEVENSON MD 31 24 69 17:47:11.54 16:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LARA MILLER PHILADELPHIA PA 96 26 44 16:16:07.35 15:18/M
2 CHEYENNE ALBERT MORRISDALE PA 1 28 50 16:47:54.22 15:48/M
3 JACKIE SHULACK RARITAN NJ 117 27 73 18:02:27.26 16:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN WELTS TAMWORTH NH 136 37 2 12:17:16.89 11:33/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PA 108 39 3 12:32:18.73 11:47/M
3 STEPHEN HAZLETT WELLSBORO PA 53 39 5 13:29:04.91 12:41/M
4 TODD MCCORMICK PITTSBURGH PA 90 32 6 13:39:02.34 12:50/M
5 MARK FREY PITTSBURGH PA 42 38 9 13:43:39.76 12:55/M
6 ANDREW SIMPSON YORK PA 118 30 10 13:56:36.33 13:07/M
7 SCOTT SNELL EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ 121 38 13 14:18:46.61 13:28/M
8 NATHAN SPENCER CHERRY HILL NJ 122 38 14 14:30:34.96 13:39/M
9 BRAD WINGLER ERIE PA 143 34 18 14:52:15.56 13:59/M
10 MICHAEL MCDONNELL OAKLYN NJ 91 33 21 15:06:07.87 14:12/M
11 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA 112 39 24 15:37:02.53 14:41/M
12 VINCENT HOULE SAINT ADOLPHE D HOWARD QC 61 36 26 15:43:13.10 14:47/M
13 ANDREW WIEWEL SYRACUSE NY 139 39 28 15:48:51.88 14:52/M
14 AARON HORRELL BELLE VERNON PA 60 36 29 15:53:14.87 14:56/M
15 GILBERT BALLIET DEWART PA 5 32 30 15:56:04.27 14:59/M
16 ZACH GEIPLE YORK PA 47 35 37 16:06:44.70 15:09/M
17 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 75 36 39 16:13:06.27 15:15/M
18 GRANT COLE WELLSBORO PA 26 30 40 16:13:06.32 15:15/M
19 CHRISTOPHER KUEBLER ALLENTOWN PA 78 34 45 16:17:09.45 15:19/M
20 ANDREW SUMMERS DREXEL HILL PA 126 33 48 16:39:25.73 15:40/M
21 NEAL BARNABA SPRING GROVE PA 6 39 52 16:48:51.69 15:49/M
22 CALEB LARSEN KALAMAZOO MI 83 38 58 17:33:48.10 16:31/M
23 JOHN FITZPATRICK WASHINGTON DC 41 33 65 17:39:50.27 16:37/M
24 RYAN BROWN BETHESDA MD 15 32 68 17:45:34.32 16:42/M
25 SHERMAN LAM SCARBOROUGH ON 80 38 80 18:25:54.59 17:20/M
26 JOHN FARMER LANDISVILLE PA 37 39 82 18:26:52.12 17:21/M
27 MIKE COUPLAND PITTSBURGH PA 28 36 83 18:26:52.90 17:21/M
28 DAVID ROBART BALTIMORE MD 105 32 85 18:26:58.77 17:21/M
29 MATT WADE TORONTO ON 132 39 87 18:27:36.69 17:22/M
30 LUCAS CAIN JERSEY SHORE PA 18 31 90 18:31:32.72 17:25/M
31 JASON BERRY BUSHKILL PA 11 38 93 18:31:59.25 17:26/M
32 PHILIP CAPPUCCIO EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ 21 39 98 18:54:33.00 17:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BECKY KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 77 37 20 15:03:12.97 14:09/M
2 HELENE STRUTKO DALLAS PA 125 39 27 15:45:07.92 14:49/M
3 APRIL ZIMMERMAN SINKING SPRING PA 147 38 79 18:25:50.17 17:20/M
4 NICOLE WERNER AMBLER PA 137 39 91 18:31:47.42 17:26/M
5 MICHELLE LANDMAN ORELAND PA 81 39 92 18:31:48.65 17:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 66 45 4 13:20:56.47 12:33/M
2 ERIC FERREE SEVEN VALLEYS PA 38 40 11 13:59:10.68 13:09/M
3 SCOTIE JACOBS FREEVILLE NY 63 42 12 14:18:13.13 13:27/M
4 CHRIS PABIAN ALLISON PARK PA 100 42 15 14:36:33.89 13:44/M
5 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 45 43 16 14:47:26.27 13:55/M
6 CORY WEST HORSEHEADS NY 138 42 19 15:02:16.81 14:09/M
7 KRZYSZTOF JAMROZ MENTOR OH 64 41 22 15:10:04.48 14:16/M
8 VALERIO MASSARA DEVON PA 89 44 23 15:23:19.15 14:28/M
9 JEFF SHETLER SAINT THOMAS PA 115 46 25 15:40:45.26 14:45/M
10 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PA 103 40 32 15:56:09.76 14:59/M
11 RIP CANTELMI BETHLEHEM PA 20 41 33 15:58:03.82 15:01/M
12 JEFFREY WILLIAMS GOLDEN CO 142 45 35 16:03:51.84 15:06/M
13 JONATHAN KUEHNLE COLUMBUS OH 79 40 49 16:40:18.59 15:41/M
14 STEVE SZAKAL MOUNT ROYAL NJ 127 40 53 17:02:11.34 16:01/M
15 ERMAN TASCI BETHLEHEM PA 128 41 55 17:13:49.56 16:12/M
16 IAN LUSCHIN TWINSBURG OH 87 41 56 17:22:53.24 16:21/M
17 SEAN MACMILLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 88 44 59 17:34:11.40 16:31/M
18 JEFF KASCSAK PERKASIE PA 70 49 61 17:34:26.60 16:32/M
19 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 51 40 62 17:35:00.38 16:32/M
20 THOMAS VINCENT EASTON PA 131 47 66 17:42:55.34 16:40/M
21 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 120 40 67 17:44:54.70 16:41/M
22 MICHAEL SMITH LOCKWOOD NY 119 40 70 18:00:46.21 16:56/M
23 GEORGE CONRAD HUNTINGDON PA 27 41 72 18:02:21.33 16:58/M
24 DONALD NISSLEY MERTZTOWN PA 97 43 76 18:13:20.36 17:08/M
25 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PA 124 48 81 18:26:07.85 17:20/M
26 ANTHONY FISHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 39 45 84 18:26:54.12 17:21/M
27 DAVID WISE FLAGTOWN NJ 144 47 89 18:30:48.19 17:25/M
28 JIM HENNIGAN HARPERS FERRY WV 55 43 94 18:33:45.22 17:27/M
29 STÉPHANE BOUDREAULT TERREBONNE QC 13 42 97 18:53:15.49 17:46/M
30 AZAM POULATOV BROOKLYN NY 102 41 99 18:56:13.94 17:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA DEBEVC CHAGRIN FALLS OH 33 40 31 15:56:05.29 14:59/M
2 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE PA 110 47 43 16:15:37.50 15:18/M
3 APRIL BOULTBEE TORONTO ON 14 46 46 16:26:21.42 15:28/M
4 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 7 46 47 16:38:17.81 15:39/M
5 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY CONCORD TWP OH 116 47 60 17:34:12.33 16:31/M
6 KATIE KEIER ALEXANDRIA VA 72 48 78 18:20:22.80 17:15/M
7 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 8 43 100 18:56:21.49 17:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANS SCHNEIDER LEBANON PA 111 52 17 14:47:26.67 13:55/M
2 PETE FISHER HOLTWOOD PA 40 50 34 15:59:16.62 15:02/M
3 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 49 51 36 16:04:53.24 15:07/M
4 KEN CAMPBELL PHILADELPHIA PA 19 53 41 16:14:14.95 15:16/M
5 CHRIS STEPHENS BURLINGTON ON 123 52 42 16:14:45.71 15:17/M
6 JOE CROSS CUMBERLAND MD 30 50 54 17:02:21.39 16:01/M
7 PETER BURRILL KALAMAZOO MI 17 52 57 17:33:47.87 16:31/M
8 TOM KAPLAN NEW PALTZ NY 68 56 71 18:02:01.36 16:58/M
9 LEON VANDENHOVEN BOWMANVILLE ON 130 55 74 18:12:45.34 17:08/M
10 ROBERT SELTZER FREEVILLE NY 114 51 77 18:13:23.48 17:08/M
11 JIM GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 46 57 86 18:27:35.63 17:22/M
12 DONALD RILEY PHOENIX MD 104 54 95 18:43:11.36 17:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDY CARTER WHITBY ON 23 54 75 18:12:45.75 17:08/M
2 LORI KINGSLEY WYSOX PA 74 52 88 18:28:27.21 17:22/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD MENGEL HAMBURG PA 93 61 96 18:44:40.77 17:38/M
 

50K - Worlds End

Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PA 553 28 19 7:11:26.40 13:44/M
2 JOSH SCHNITZLEIN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 606 27 40 7:57:15.19 15:12/M
3 STEPHEN ZUBKO GREENBACKVILLE VA 649 29 46 8:05:31.41 15:28/M
4 ERIC WOELKERS BIRDSBORO PA 642 29 47 8:06:55.31 15:30/M
5 SCOTT CARTER CORAOPOLIS PA 522 26 51 8:14:24.34 15:45/M
6 COREY WOLOSCHIN PHILADELPHIA PA 644 27 54 8:20:38.25 15:57/M
7 BRYANN BINGAMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 511 28 74 8:51:17.95 16:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RHEA WEAVER MOUNT JOY PA 639 27 25 7:26:52.64 14:14/M
2 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER MARIETTA PA 627 29 31 7:42:45.57 14:44/M
3 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 568 26 45 8:04:06.84 15:25/M
4 KAITLYN SINGER MILLVILLE PA 615 29 59 8:23:23.83 16:02/M
5 SARAH WURZBACHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 647 28 60 8:23:24.24 16:02/M
6 RACHEL PIERCE MOUNT JOY PA 589 21 108 10:09:02.50 19:24/M
7 NICHOLE ALBERS TOWANDA PA 502 26 123 11:41:52.49 22:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 560 37 1 5:05:23.53 9:44/M
2 JESSE CARTER GREAT BARRINGTON MA 521 32 2 5:44:20.15 10:58/M
3 LEE STRAPPELLO MARTINSBURG PA 625 35 3 5:48:38.65 11:06/M
4 JOSHUA FRITZ BENTON PA 533 33 7 6:23:59.61 12:14/M
5 RYAN WASELL PORTLAND OR 637 36 9 6:39:10.79 12:43/M
6 ANDREW MARTIN GERMANSVILLE PA 574 39 11 6:54:11.93 13:11/M
7 JOSH BALASCAK PHILADELPHIA PA 507 35 16 7:04:35.83 13:31/M
8 MICHAEL BEVILACQUA TOWSON MD 510 33 17 7:05:56.49 13:34/M
9 MATTHEW LIVINGSTONE WYNNEWOOD PA 571 37 22 7:21:19.65 14:03/M
10 PATRICK SACHSE ALTOONA PA 605 34 28 7:32:45.28 14:25/M
11 MATTHEW BROPHY READING PA 517 38 34 7:46:34.80 14:52/M
12 JOHN POOLE HIGHLAND MD 590 36 37 7:49:32.70 14:57/M
13 JAMES TERRIBILINI WAVERLY NY 628 34 48 8:10:06.87 15:36/M
14 PRESTON SLEPPY WEST LAWN PA 616 39 58 8:22:04.97 15:59/M
15 RYAN REILLY TOMS RIVER NJ 597 36 61 8:23:26.29 16:02/M
16 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 595 39 65 8:39:17.21 16:32/M
17 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 543 37 70 8:45:25.26 16:44/M
18 CHRIS CROCKER ROCKAWAY NJ 526 38 72 8:47:28.60 16:48/M
19 GREG HOUCK BATH NY 548 37 84 9:17:18.14 17:45/M
20 ANDREW GROFT LANCASTER PA 539 32 89 9:21:38.43 17:53/M
21 JIM STELTER FINDLAY OH 624 37 102 10:02:35.17 19:11/M
22 DYLAN JENNINGS FAIRPORT NY 549 38 120 10:48:08.90 20:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STACIA HARTUNG UPPER DARBY PA 542 31 12 6:56:59.28 13:17/M
2 JESSICA SIMAO RUTHERFORD NJ 614 31 15 7:02:31.37 13:27/M
3 ASHLEY KIMMET BETHLEHEM PA 556 35 21 7:19:35.97 14:00/M
4 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 546 36 24 7:25:32.70 14:11/M
5 KAYLA THOMPSON MARTINSBURG PA 630 30 27 7:29:12.22 14:18/M
6 SHEENA HEISE NEWFIELD NY 544 36 35 7:48:26.75 14:55/M
7 MEGAN POWERS AMBLER PA 592 33 44 8:02:06.13 15:21/M
8 CARRIE ALBRIGHT CHESTERBROOK PA 503 39 67 8:41:32.37 16:37/M
9 AMANDA LANE DREXEL HILL PA 562 37 75 8:51:19.78 16:55/M
10 LISA SPRANKLE ALTOONA PA 621 37 81 9:11:01.40 17:33/M
11 REBECCA MURDOCK MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 579 39 85 9:18:14.20 17:47/M
12 JEN BONA ORELAND PA 514 36 90 9:25:45.31 18:01/M
13 CHELSEA DELONG SAYRE PA 529 31 95 9:53:24.83 18:54/M
14 ASHLEIGH GARBER HARRISBURG PA 534 33 98 9:55:43.39 18:58/M
15 CASSANDRA LIZZA LANCASTER PA 572 37 99 9:58:24.28 19:03/M
16 GRAYCE LANGHEINE YORK PA 563 35 119 10:36:56.31 20:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFFREY SPENCER MILLERSVILLE MD 620 43 5 6:18:24.88 12:03/M
2 PAUL LOOMIS BLOOMSBURG PA 573 48 6 6:21:23.65 12:09/M
3 JEREMIAH GREAVES PITTSBURGH PA 538 40 8 6:26:41.11 12:19/M
4 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 611 46 10 6:54:09.10 13:11/M
5 RANDY SHEMANSKI DUNMORE PA 612 41 13 6:57:16.66 13:17/M
6 PJ WRIGHT FANWOOD NJ 645 41 14 6:58:00.90 13:19/M
7 ROBERT TORCH THROOP PA 631 46 20 7:17:55.78 13:57/M
8 TOM KALBAUGH ALLISON PARK PA 552 49 23 7:21:36.96 14:04/M
9 NATE BUMP WEST CHESTER PA 519 41 26 7:27:25.18 14:15/M
10 BOB BAUER BROCKWAY PA 508 45 30 7:40:30.60 14:40/M
11 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 557 46 36 7:48:59.92 14:56/M
12 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 593 48 38 7:52:07.22 15:02/M
13 STEVEN VIDA READING PA 635 48 39 7:54:39.24 15:07/M
14 ERIC THOMPSON HARPER FERRY WV 629 47 41 7:58:39.21 15:15/M
15 BRANDON ROSETTIE HORSEHEADS NY 603 42 42 7:59:41.20 15:17/M
16 JASON MERCER SELINSGROVE PA 577 40 43 8:01:11.37 15:19/M
17 MICHAEL JORDAN DEWITT NY 551 43 49 8:12:41.86 15:41/M
18 MICHAEL SLOVER CHARLES TOWN WV 617 46 53 8:20:15.23 15:56/M
19 DAVID SLUSSER MILLERTON PA 618 42 57 8:21:43.38 15:59/M
20 KYLE REYNOLDS PINE CITY NY 599 40 64 8:34:20.73 16:23/M
21 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN PA 575 45 68 8:43:06.31 16:40/M
22 ALEX NOHAI-SEAMAN ROCKY POINT NY 580 41 71 8:46:59.28 16:47/M
23 ANDREW LARIMORE FREDERICK MD 565 46 73 8:47:43.90 16:48/M
24 JEFF BAUER CHELTENHAM PA 509 41 76 8:51:43.24 16:56/M
25 MARC LAUBER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 567 43 77 8:54:08.25 17:01/M
26 TERRY PAVLIN MARS PA 586 48 79 8:57:37.38 17:07/M
27 JORDAN BOWER TUXEDO PARK NY 516 45 80 8:59:36.45 17:11/M
28 SHAWN BROWN ROME PA 518 42 87 9:21:01.53 17:52/M
29 SEAN RESENDES KULPMONT PA 598 49 91 9:34:33.43 18:18/M
30 STEVEN GOLD SPRINGFIELD VA 537 41 101 10:00:24.57 19:07/M
31 DEREK KNERR GERMANSVILLE PA 558 45 103 10:03:30.75 19:13/M
32 JOHN RHOADES UNIONTOWN OH 600 46 105 10:08:10.32 19:22/M
33 CHRIS VANDRUFF ATHENS PA 634 45 111 10:27:59.78 20:00/M
34 ANGEL AGUILAR FREDERICA DE 501 49 112 10:28:15.86 20:00/M
35 TONY BOURDEAU DOVER DE 515 40 113 10:29:30.44 20:03/M
36 DEWEY OAKES JERSEY SHORE PA 581 47 122 11:24:37.45 21:48/M
37 JASON CAMPBELL ELLIOTTSBURG PA 520 41 125 11:50:08.26 22:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTINA FOLCIK TAMWORTH NH 532 40 4 5:49:20.57 11:08/M
2 LAURA KEPICH COLLEGEVILLE PA 555 45 29 7:32:45.64 14:25/M
3 SHANNON OAKES HORSEHEADS NY 583 41 32 7:42:59.64 14:45/M
4 CHERYL SETTLE SCHNECKSVILLE PA 609 42 50 8:13:07.10 15:42/M
5 MELISSA DELFINO DUNMORE PA 528 49 55 8:21:11.79 15:58/M
6 ANGELA STANSKI EASTON PA 622 41 62 8:26:40.50 16:08/M
7 JULIA LIPELES MICKLETON NJ 569 43 63 8:26:57.12 16:09/M
8 JENNIFER REID BURLINGTON NJ 596 41 66 8:41:31.63 16:37/M
9 ELVINA SCOTT ITHACA NY 607 48 69 8:44:49.87 16:43/M
10 MICHELE WOLCOTT-LOVELL ELMIRA NY 643 43 83 9:15:49.85 17:42/M
11 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NY 646 43 86 9:21:00.53 17:52/M
12 KRISTINA RYAN ORELAND PA 604 41 88 9:21:27.89 17:53/M
13 SHANNON COSENTINE TROUT RUN PA 525 43 92 9:41:54.70 18:32/M
14 SUSAN ARNOLD EAST NORRITON PA 505 44 96 9:55:29.10 18:58/M
15 CARRIE DRUMMOND ALEXANDRIA VA 531 44 100 9:58:43.57 19:04/M
16 COLETTE BLASKO LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 513 48 104 10:03:33.17 19:13/M
17 TAMI RHOADES UNIONTOWN OH 601 48 106 10:08:10.71 19:22/M
18 JITAREE TAUPRADISTHA SPRINGFIELD VA 626 45 110 10:25:50.28 19:56/M
19 KRISTIE SIEVERS WILLOUGHBY OH 613 44 117 10:31:33.27 20:07/M
20 JOYCE GARNET WARREN OH 535 47 118 10:31:35.59 20:07/M
21 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 591 46 121 11:22:19.21 21:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 561 55 33 7:46:33.81 14:51/M
2 JOHN MCBREEN STRASBURG VA 576 52 52 8:14:25.53 15:45/M
3 SHAUN WESTLAKE HAMILTON ON 641 51 78 8:55:43.72 17:04/M
4 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 554 55 94 9:51:03.58 18:49/M
5 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 512 51 97 9:55:29.32 18:58/M
6 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 540 59 107 10:09:01.81 19:24/M
7 GARY KORNER NAZARETH PA 559 50 116 10:31:17.75 20:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE PENTICO WILLIAMSPORT PA 587 50 18 7:08:34.32 13:39/M
2 JACKIE ONG 149 57 109 10:14:44.91 19:35/M
3 SUSAN TYPERT WHITBY ON 633 51 126 11:52:46.36 22:42/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEO TURISSINI SCOTT TWP PA 632 66 56 8:21:11.79 15:58/M
2 JOHN WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 638 61 82 9:14:27.15 17:39/M
3 JOHN RACOVALI WHITBY ON 594 61 124 11:42:31.95 22:22/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADELINA WELCH ANNAPOLIS MD 640 60 93 9:47:08.91 18:42/M
2 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 636 60 114 10:29:51.61 20:04/M
3 KATE LARSEN HANCOCK MI 566 67 115 10:30:45.59 20:05/M