Center Banner
 

Vino & The Beasts Connecticut

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2017



Vino & The Beasts 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AMY MORETTI GREENWICH CT 4357 23 F 1 Top Fin 20:27.65 6:12/M
2 ROBERT SANDOLO STAMFORD CT 4508 25 M 1 Top Fin 20:27.91 6:12/M
3 ERICA SASTRE BRIDGEPORT CT 4515 30 F 1 16-30 21:36.13 6:33/M
4 MICHAEL DAY 4700 37 M 1 31-40 23:51.86 7:14/M
5 RYAN GOYEN MANCHESTER CT 3358 27 M 1 16-30 28:12.29 8:33/M
6 RYAN TILLOTSON TORRINGTON CT 4608 34 M 2 31-40 28:12.87 8:33/M
7 TARA CHAMBERLAIN WINSTED CT 3182 34 F 1 31-40 28:42.50 8:42/M
8 KEVIN MACDONALD NORWICH CT 4289 60 M 1 51-60 29:35.69 8:58/M
9 THOMAS ZALONSKI MIDDLETOWN CT 4686 46 M 1 41-50 31:10.60 9:27/M
10 KEVIN LEVESQUE GLASTONBURY CT 4270 33 M 3 31-40 31:18.30 9:29/M
11 CAITRIN MCCONVILLE GLASTONBURY CT 4317 33 F 2 31-40 31:18.49 9:29/M
12 ROSS GOBIELLE 4709 37 M 4 31-40 32:30.10 9:51/M
13 DELIA MCENTEGGART SOUTHINGTON CT 4322 31 F 3 31-40 32:36.57 9:53/M
14 RACHEL CASASANTA 4701 30 F 2 16-30 32:39.33 9:54/M
15 STEPHEN MCENTEGGART SOUTHINGTON CT 4323 32 M 5 31-40 33:27.94 10:08/M
16 JOSEPH SAPIA MIDDLEFIELD CT 4512 22 M 2 16-30 33:58.44 10:18/M
17 TREVER POWELL BROOKLYN CT 4443 37 M 6 31-40 34:56.98 10:35/M
18 ANGELA SCARINCI HAMDEN CT 4523 35 F 4 31-40 35:04.81 10:38/M
19 MARTY KOZLAK TORRINGTON CT 4247 49 M 2 41-50 35:17.84 10:42/M
20 NICOLE DEFAU MONROE CT 3241 34 F 5 31-40 35:59.52 10:54/M
21 LAUREN ONEIL 4697 34 F 6 31-40 35:59.59 10:54/M
22 CAITLIN BENDERNAGEL WHITE PLAINS NY 3120 30 F 3 16-30 36:05.24 10:56/M
23 ANDREW MACKLIN GROTON CT 4290 17 M 3 16-30 36:11.00 10:58/M
24 WILLIAM BURNS MYSTIC CT 3160 17 M 4 16-30 36:11.77 10:58/M
25 AMY VALVO MIDDLEFIELD CT 4632 31 F 7 31-40 36:40.95 11:07/M
26 HILLARY MAXSON CROMWELL CT 4313 25 F 4 16-30 36:41.00 11:07/M
27 BETHANY TY MIDDLETOWN CT 4625 38 F 8 31-40 36:41.32 11:07/M
28 SARAH WIEDEMANN SHELTON CT 4672 29 F 5 16-30 36:42.73 11:07/M
29 AMANDA SAMOKAR LEDYARD CT 4505 34 F 9 31-40 36:50.89 11:10/M
30 TONY CISTULLI NEW HARTFORD CT 3199 53 M 2 51-60 36:51.84 11:10/M
31 ROBERTO ANTONUCCI STAMFORD CT 3081 25 M 5 16-30 36:56.68 11:12/M
32 JOSH LANGEVINE WILLINGTON CT 4257 39 M 7 31-40 36:57.27 11:12/M
33 ROLAND SCHECK BROOKLYN CT 4527 37 M 8 31-40 37:00.41 11:13/M
34 KYLE SAMOKAR LEDYARD CT 4506 36 M 9 31-40 37:11.90 11:16/M
35 JESSICA HOULKER DANIELSON CT 3407 38 F 10 31-40 37:29.39 11:22/M
36 ERIC BRYANT WILLINGTON CT 3154 41 M 3 41-50 37:35.77 11:23/M
37 ANDREA OLIVIERI BOLTON CT 4394 42 F 1 41-50 37:47.45 11:27/M
38 ERIC OLIVIERI BOLTON CT 4395 43 M 4 41-50 37:47.66 11:27/M
39 LINDA CORELL ROCKY HILL CT 3217 54 F 1 51-60 38:34.50 11:41/M
40 JON GUZALLIS SALEM CT 3371 21 M 6 16-30 38:34.73 11:41/M
41 JENNIFER LEAHY DARIEN CT 4262 37 F 11 31-40 38:41.23 11:43/M
42 JACKIE SCOVILLE TORRINGTON CT 4534 55 F 2 51-60 38:43.05 11:44/M
43 CHRISTINE GALINSKI SOMERS CT 3315 26 F 6 16-30 38:43.15 11:44/M
44 ANNA VISCHIO SOUTHINGTON CT 4648 42 F 2 41-50 39:01.39 11:49/M
45 TRICIA GALINSKI DENVER CO 3317 24 F 7 16-30 39:01.82 11:49/M
46 KATERI DICKERMAN PLANTSVILLE CT 3251 33 F 12 31-40 39:01.97 11:49/M
47 ALICJA URBANCZYK GALES FERRY CT 4629 24 F 8 16-30 39:13.31 11:53/M
48 STEPHANIE MCCONKEY 4707 38 F 13 31-40 39:16.35 11:54/M
49 JOEL HARDINK MYSTIC CT 3382 39 M 10 31-40 39:18.50 11:55/M
50 TARA HARDINK MYSTIC CT 3383 39 F 14 31-40 39:18.96 11:55/M
51 ELIZABETH NORTHROP MIDDLETOWN CT 4383 37 F 15 31-40 39:40.33 12:01/M
52 TOM SCOVILLE TORRINGTON CT 4535 56 M 3 51-60 39:53.96 12:05/M
53 KEITH COBURN WATERFORD CT 3208 49 M 5 41-50 40:22.27 12:14/M
54 SUZANNE KELLER LONGMEADOW MA 3446 39 F 16 31-40 41:05.29 12:27/M
55 CYNTHIA2 THIELEN SOUTH HADLEY MA 4604 37 F 17 31-40 41:05.37 12:27/M
56 KEVIN REINHARD HAMDEN CT 4467 29 M 7 16-30 41:20.74 12:32/M
57 MARY BETH GUERRERA 4696 42 F 3 41-50 41:21.42 12:32/M
58 JULIE ARAGAO CUMBERLAND RI 3082 39 F 18 31-40 41:22.80 12:32/M
59 SERGIO ARAGAO CUMBERLAND RI 3083 40 M 11 31-40 41:23.94 12:32/M
60 SHELLEY OLM POMFRET CENTER CT 4396 54 F 3 51-60 41:32.17 12:35/M
61 MELINDA DASILVA HALIFAX MA 3231 35 F 19 31-40 41:36.49 12:36/M
62 RIC VILLARREAL ESSEX CT 4645 60 M 4 51-60 41:41.30 12:38/M
63 JONATHAN TY CONNETICUT CT 4626 49 M 6 41-50 41:43.50 12:38/M
64 ADAM LEE EASTON CT 4264 41 M 7 41-50 42:16.88 12:48/M
65 NEAL KLINE EAST HADDAM CT 4242 36 M 12 31-40 42:38.74 12:55/M
66 BRIAN LUCAS MIDDLETOWN CT 4286 38 M 13 31-40 42:39.00 12:55/M
67 MELANIE TUCKER SOUTHINGTON CT 4620 39 F 20 31-40 42:54.18 13:00/M
68 JOSEPH CHORDAS WALLINGFORD CT 3193 49 M 8 41-50 42:54.82 13:00/M
69 SAMANTHA BARRETT WETHERSFIELD CT 3111 30 F 9 16-30 43:02.33 13:02/M
70 MICHAEL SCATURCHIO STAMFORD CT 4525 25 M 8 16-30 43:05.97 13:03/M
71 SAL DEPINO KILLINGWORTH CT 3248 46 M 9 41-50 43:16.30 13:07/M
72 SARAH DEPINO KILLINGWORTH CT 3249 38 F 21 31-40 43:16.51 13:07/M
73 CRAIG SCOTT MANCHESTER CT 4533 47 M 10 41-50 43:23.03 13:09/M
74 CYNTHIA RUEL MANCHESTER CT 4499 40 F 22 31-40 43:23.68 13:09/M
75 DAVID RACENET KILLINGWORTH CT 4455 48 M 11 41-50 43:24.00 13:09/M
76 JEREMY GOEDEN KILLINGWORTH CT 3345 42 M 12 41-50 43:24.44 13:09/M
77 AMY TAYLOR EAST BRIDGEWATER MA 4596 35 F 23 31-40 43:25.76 13:09/M
78 STEPHEN GROSS CHARLESTOWN RI 3363 60 M 5 51-60 43:30.95 13:11/M
79 SHEILA MARTIN WAKEFIELD RI 4308 57 F 4 51-60 43:31.02 13:11/M
80 ALEASHA COBURN WATERFORD CT 3207 48 F 4 41-50 43:31.96 13:11/M
81 JEFF IVES MERIDEN CT 3414 63 M 1 61-70 43:32.32 13:12/M
82 BERNIE WATROUS KILLINGWORTH CT 4662 46 M 13 41-50 43:35.72 13:12/M
83 SARAH GOEDEN KILLINGWORTH CT 3346 39 F 24 31-40 43:46.87 13:16/M
84 DANYEL RACENET KILLINGWORTH CT 4454 42 F 5 41-50 43:46.96 13:16/M
85 BAILEY PACE HARWINTON CT 4404 21 F 10 16-30 43:52.47 13:18/M
86 MAUREEN WILSON WATERBURY CT 4678 44 F 6 41-50 43:52.82 13:18/M
87 SAVVAS GOUNARIS WILLINGTON CT 3355 43 M 14 41-50 43:53.51 13:18/M
88 GARY MARKS WALLINGFORD CT 4303 55 M 6 51-60 44:05.85 13:22/M
89 TRICIA COPPOLA WALLINGFORD CT 3216 42 F 7 41-50 44:06.90 13:22/M
90 CHRIS CHAPPEL MYSTIC CT 3188 44 M 15 41-50 44:17.25 13:25/M
91 JAMES SPORKO WATERBURY CT 4566 53 M 7 51-60 44:17.47 13:25/M
92 AMY CHAPPEL MYSTIC CT 3187 38 F 25 31-40 44:17.50 13:25/M
93 DAN OSTER SOUTH SALEM NY 4401 30 M 9 16-30 44:18.46 13:25/M
94 BETSY SARGENT WATERBURY CT 4513 45 F 8 41-50 44:22.74 13:27/M
95 MARY JO GENTILE PAWCATUCK CT 3330 40 F 26 31-40 44:30.71 13:29/M
96 BRYAN GENTILE PAWCATUCK CT 3329 42 M 16 41-50 44:31.24 13:29/M
97 RACHEL ROY BROOKLYN NY 4498 25 F 11 16-30 44:34.84 13:30/M
98 SARAH DELUCCO MANCHESTER CT 3246 31 F 27 31-40 44:35.03 13:31/M
99 ELIZABETH OBLON HARTFORD CT 4386 29 F 12 16-30 44:35.62 13:31/M
100 IAN NIMBLETT SOUTH SALEM NY 4381 33 M 14 31-40 44:38.47 13:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KARA DOMAINGUE ELLINGTON CT 3256 40 F 28 31-40 44:41.27 13:32/M
102 MICHAEL DOMAINGUE ELLINGTON CT 3257 39 M 15 31-40 44:41.45 13:32/M
103 CARISSA NAPOLITANO WOLCOTT CT 4371 40 F 29 31-40 44:51.40 13:35/M
104 JAYNE MCGINLEY SOUTH SALEM NY 4324 46 F 9 41-50 44:53.59 13:36/M
105 KATHLEEN WOOD 4703 46 F 10 41-50 44:53.98 13:36/M
106 BILL MICHALOWSKI 4702 66 M 2 61-70 44:54.23 13:36/M
107 TOM LANZ 4704 39 M 16 31-40 44:54.64 13:36/M
108 SHANNON GILLIGAN BREWSTER CT 3338 48 M 17 41-50 44:56.08 13:37/M
109 POLLY HEWITT ELLINGTON CT 3398 41 F 11 41-50 45:07.54 13:40/M
110 STEPHANIE COLE BLOOMFIELD CT 3210 28 F 13 16-30 45:08.99 13:41/M
111 ZINTHIA RODRIGUEZ QUAKER HILL CT 4487 42 F 12 41-50 45:33.37 13:48/M
112 ADAM SEEGER BRISTOL CT 4539 33 M 17 31-40 45:35.27 13:49/M
113 THERESA SPORKO WATERBURY CT 4567 49 F 13 41-50 45:41.19 13:51/M
114 LAURA SEEGER WATERBURY CT 4540 33 F 30 31-40 45:41.38 13:51/M
115 CAROL MCGUINESS NEWINGTON CT 4325 51 F 5 51-60 45:44.07 13:52/M
116 PATRICIA OCEJO SOUTH SALEM NY 4387 45 F 14 41-50 45:46.09 13:52/M
117 RANDY JOHNSON SOUTH SALEM NY 3435 46 M 18 41-50 45:47.38 13:52/M
118 JAKE MILLER SOUTH SALEM NY 3271 25 M 10 16-30 45:47.90 13:52/M
119 LUCENE CAMBARERI SOUTH SALEM NY 3169 41 F 15 41-50 45:47.99 13:52/M
120 STACIE SIMKO COVENTRY CT 4554 43 F 16 41-50 46:00.02 13:56/M
121 KELLY PACE HARWINTON CT 4405 52 F 6 51-60 46:20.42 14:02/M
122 SARAH MCCURDY DAYVILLE CT 4318 38 F 31 31-40 46:21.98 14:03/M
123 KIM DAVEY COVENTRY CT 3232 36 F 32 31-40 46:23.05 14:03/M
124 RACHEL BOLINSKY NEWTOWN CT 3135 27 F 14 16-30 46:30.79 14:05/M
125 TAYLOR KELSEY HAMDEN CT 3450 26 F 15 16-30 46:32.17 14:06/M
126 ANDREA KOVACS BRIDGEPORT CT 4246 51 F 7 51-60 46:33.06 14:06/M
127 JOHNNY KEARNEY CHARLESTOWN RI 3445 27 M 11 16-30 46:39.05 14:08/M
128 JENNIFER DOUTRE GLASTONBURY CT 3265 40 F 33 31-40 46:43.92 14:09/M
129 JENNIFER BOOTH GLASTONBURY CT 3139 42 F 17 41-50 46:44.00 14:10/M
130 MICHAEL ROTANTE STAMFORD CT 4496 16 M 12 16-30 46:44.32 14:10/M
131 JEFF DILL CANTON CT 3252 42 M 19 41-50 46:46.00 14:10/M
132 JACLYN ROTANTE STAMFORD CT 4495 25 F 16 16-30 46:46.93 14:10/M
133 AMY DONCH NORTH STONINGTON CT 3261 51 F 8 51-60 46:54.22 14:13/M
134 KRISTINA GORDY WATERFORD CT 3352 36 F 34 31-40 46:54.29 14:13/M
135 BRUCE BUMPUS PUTNAM CT 3157 62 M 3 61-70 47:01.43 14:15/M
136 ALPA LADANI NEW HAVEN CT 4255 38 F 35 31-40 47:09.37 14:17/M
137 ELYSIA DAHL NEW HAVEN CT 3228 36 F 36 31-40 47:09.41 14:17/M
138 DANIELLE HASTINGS NEW HAVEN CT 3392 38 F 37 31-40 47:09.66 14:17/M
139 DEBRA COLACI BETHANY CT 3209 47 F 18 41-50 47:11.06 14:18/M
140 MICHELE GUERRETTE WALLINGFORD CT 3365 54 F 9 51-60 47:11.49 14:18/M
141 MELISSA MCWEENY BLOOMFIELD CT 4332 37 F 38 31-40 47:14.59 14:19/M
142 CELESTE FONG MIDDLETOWN CT 3301 41 F 19 41-50 47:15.00 14:19/M
143 JUSTIN SAWCHUK MYSTIC CT 4518 36 M 18 31-40 47:19.59 14:20/M
144 MIKAYLA SAWCHUK MYSTIC CT 4519 32 F 39 31-40 47:20.41 14:21/M
145 LAURA CREAN VERNON CT 3220 27 F 17 16-30 47:20.71 14:21/M
146 LYNN IVES SOUTH MERIDEN CT 3415 56 F 10 51-60 47:20.94 14:21/M
147 GRACE GIBSON PLAINVILLE CT 3336 13 F 1 1-15 47:36.43 14:25/M
148 ARMAND GIBSON PLAINVILLE CT 3335 46 M 20 41-50 47:36.64 14:25/M
149 JESSICA SNYDER EAST HARTFORD CT 4562 29 F 18 16-30 47:38.60 14:26/M
150 CASSIE SCHMIDT GUILFORD CT 4530 28 F 19 16-30 47:38.80 14:26/M
151 CALLIE MALLORY GALES FERRY CT 4295 36 F 40 31-40 47:38.94 14:26/M
152 JIM TOALA NORTH STONINGTON CT 4609 47 M 21 41-50 47:39.17 14:26/M
153 KRISTIN JACOBY PORTLAND CT 3420 39 F 41 31-40 47:44.35 14:28/M
154 LAUREN MULARSKI MIDDLETOWN CT 4365 32 F 42 31-40 47:44.92 14:28/M
155 BECKY RICE GALES FERRY CT 4472 20 F 20 16-30 47:48.59 14:29/M
156 MARLYN POZNANSKI BRISTOL CT 4444 35 F 43 31-40 47:56.02 14:32/M
157 LINDSEY KLEMYK SOUTHINGTON CT 3463 36 F 44 31-40 47:56.23 14:32/M
158 JILL KLEMYK BRISTOL CT 3462 39 F 45 31-40 47:57.10 14:32/M
159 ROSA GONZÁLEZ TINTON FALLS NJ 3349 36 F 46 31-40 47:57.36 14:32/M
160 EMMA DUTAN DANBURY CT 3273 41 F 20 41-50 48:02.66 14:33/M
161 TODD JONES FARMINGTON CT 3438 36 M 19 31-40 48:07.85 14:35/M
162 KRYSTYNA FRAISE FAIRFIELD CT 3304 41 F 21 41-50 48:08.17 14:35/M
163 AIMEE RILEY LISBON CT 4475 38 F 47 31-40 48:10.37 14:36/M
164 JAMES RILEY LISBON CT 4476 37 M 20 31-40 48:10.68 14:36/M
165 KAREN TAYLOR OLD LYME CT 4598 40 F 48 31-40 48:12.07 14:36/M
166 KATHERINE THUMA OLD LYME CT 4606 37 F 49 31-40 48:12.57 14:36/M
167 MIRANDA SCARAMOZZA CHESHIRE CT 4522 22 F 21 16-30 48:20.47 14:39/M
168 DAVID SCARAMOZZA CHESHIRE CT 4521 51 M 8 51-60 48:21.13 14:39/M
169 WENDY TURDO EAST LYME CT 4622 43 F 22 41-50 48:25.34 14:40/M
170 CORI BALDWIN EAST LYME CT 3101 38 F 50 31-40 48:25.43 14:40/M
171 FIONA MCINTOSH NEWINGTON CT 4327 59 F 11 51-60 48:31.10 14:42/M
172 TRACY PARKIN MONROE CT 4418 49 F 23 41-50 48:37.94 14:44/M
173 ALANNA ROSENBLATT CHESHIRE CT 4493 26 F 22 16-30 48:38.39 14:44/M
174 TIFFANY DAY LEDYARD CT 3236 39 F 51 31-40 48:41.99 14:45/M
175 ERICA CASPER WATWRFORD CT 3178 41 F 24 41-50 48:43.94 14:46/M
176 JULIE JACKSON WATERFORD CT 3418 26 F 23 16-30 48:44.44 14:46/M
177 PENNEY ODELL 4705 55 F 12 51-60 48:46.07 14:47/M
178 BAILEY WALKER GROTON CT 4658 26 F 24 16-30 48:46.30 14:47/M
179 KATIE BURT HIGGANUM CT 3161 45 F 25 41-50 48:46.68 14:47/M
180 JENINE DORUNDA WATERFORD CT 3262 46 F 26 41-50 48:47.01 14:47/M
181 KRISTINA WATROUS KILLINGWORTH CT 4663 36 F 52 31-40 48:47.03 14:47/M
182 TIANNA QUIAMBAO-PANAS WATERFORD CT 4453 26 F 25 16-30 48:47.07 14:47/M
183 ADRIENNE WALKER GROTON CT 4657 24 F 26 16-30 48:49.10 14:48/M
184 DAN MCAULEY SOUTH SALEM NY 4314 38 M 21 31-40 48:59.47 14:51/M
185 MIKE BASSETT SOUTHINGTON CT 3113 42 M 22 41-50 49:02.03 14:52/M
186 MINDYLEIGH VAIL GLASTONBURY CT 4630 28 F 27 16-30 49:05.45 14:52/M
187 JASON SNUKIS SOMERS CT 4561 38 M 22 31-40 49:17.59 14:56/M
188 KIMBERLY ZIELINSKI WETHERSFIELD CT 4690 25 F 28 16-30 49:24.90 14:58/M
189 COLLEEN JOYCE NEW BRITAIN CT 3440 26 F 29 16-30 49:25.42 14:58/M
190 SHARON ROSENBLATT CHESHIRE CT 4494 29 F 30 16-30 49:48.25 15:05/M
191 TINA VELASQUEZ EAST HAMPTON CT 4641 41 F 27 41-50 49:49.37 15:06/M
192 REBEKAH VIOLETTE BRISTOL CT 4647 31 F 53 31-40 49:58.17 15:08/M
193 FRED JUREWICZ GLASTONBURY CT 3442 48 M 23 41-50 50:00.68 15:09/M
194 EVA JUREWICZ GLASTONBURY CT 3441 47 F 28 41-50 50:01.96 15:09/M
195 JULIE WEIR WALLINGFORD CT 4668 42 F 29 41-50 50:02.26 15:10/M
196 JENNIFER WILSON WALLINGFORD CT 4677 43 F 30 41-50 50:02.67 15:10/M
197 ERIN MACNEILL BRIDGEWATER MA 4291 35 F 54 31-40 50:05.03 15:11/M
198 ROBERT GIZENUS 4716 52 M 9 51-60 50:19.46 15:15/M
199 MICHAEL PRINE GROTON CT 4448 37 M 23 31-40 50:24.73 15:16/M
200 CHRIS DELAURA GROTON CT 3245 50 M 24 41-50 50:24.87 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 MICHELLE REYNOLDS DURHAM CT 4469 43 F 31 41-50 50:25.86 15:17/M
202 SHERYLL WARING 4713 49 F 32 41-50 50:26.05 15:17/M
203 KRISTINE SCHLICHTING SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT 4529 47 F 33 41-50 50:26.08 15:17/M
204 ALLIE MIDGETTE NEW LONDON CT 4342 29 F 31 16-30 50:26.43 15:17/M
205 MARY MORIARTY NOANK CT 4359 49 M 25 41-50 50:28.92 15:18/M
206 DONAVAN CALDWELL AMSTON CT 3164 28 M 13 16-30 50:29.19 15:18/M
207 GRACE MORIARTY NOANK CT 4358 20 F 32 16-30 50:29.78 15:18/M
208 RICH NULICK PAWCATUCK CT 4385 44 M 26 41-50 50:30.14 15:18/M
209 JADE CASTAGNA NAUGATUCK CT 3176 22 F 33 16-30 50:30.23 15:18/M
210 JACLYN KISH NAUGATUCK CT 3460 32 F 55 31-40 50:30.26 15:18/M
211 JOSEPH BOTTACARI WATERBURY CT 3142 34 M 24 31-40 50:30.47 15:18/M
212 TESSA JORDAN HEBRON CT 3439 34 F 56 31-40 50:35.78 15:20/M
213 ADAM LINICUS PAWCATUCK CT 4275 43 M 27 41-50 50:38.88 15:21/M
214 ELIZA HOLLAND WOODBRIDGE CT 3400 42 F 34 41-50 50:53.38 15:25/M
215 PATRICK HOLLAND HAMDEN CT 3402 45 M 28 41-50 50:53.53 15:25/M
216 MICHAEL HOLLAND WOODBRIDGE CT 3401 44 M 29 41-50 50:53.90 15:25/M
217 EARL ROBINSON SHELTON CT 4478 39 M 25 31-40 50:56.37 15:26/M
218 MAGGIE ROBINSON SHELTON CT 4481 35 F 57 31-40 50:56.53 15:26/M
219 ANGIE CLAY GROTON CT 3200 46 F 35 41-50 51:00.18 15:27/M
220 TOM CLAY GROTON CT 3201 50 M 30 41-50 51:01.72 15:28/M
221 KRISTEN BRYANT WILLINGTON CT 3155 37 F 58 31-40 51:04.64 15:28/M
222 COURTNEY LANGEVINE WILLINGTON CT 4256 36 F 59 31-40 51:05.90 15:29/M
223 EILEEN GOYEN EAST HAMPTON CT 3356 55 F 13 51-60 51:06.00 15:29/M
224 JOANN BEAM 4699 54 F 14 51-60 51:06.37 15:29/M
225 KEVIN GOYEN EAST HAMPTON CT 3357 49 M 31 41-50 51:07.35 15:29/M
226 NATASCIA KLIMAS QUAKER HILL CT 4479 32 F 60 31-40 51:11.79 15:31/M
227 DANA SHAUGHNESSY QUAKER HILL CT 4284 41 F 36 41-50 51:12.05 15:31/M
228 JENNIFER EMFINGER SOUTHINGTON CT 3280 46 F 37 41-50 51:30.10 15:36/M
229 LISA FIELDS SOUTHINGTON CT 3296 40 F 61 31-40 51:30.22 15:36/M
230 NICHOLAS WAGNER SOUTH WINDSOR CT 4655 35 M 26 31-40 51:36.34 15:38/M
231 MELANIE WAGNER SOUTH WINDSOR CT 4654 34 F 62 31-40 51:39.03 15:39/M
232 MICHAEL WHEELER COVENTRY CT 4670 36 M 27 31-40 51:45.13 15:41/M
233 JENNIFER WHEELER COVENTRY CT 4669 35 F 63 31-40 51:46.14 15:41/M
234 MICHELE O'NEILL COLCHESTER CT 4398 42 F 38 41-50 51:50.99 15:42/M
235 MELINDA WALTON HINSDALE MA 4660 43 F 39 41-50 51:52.42 15:43/M
236 STACEY CARVER DALTON MA 3177 44 F 40 41-50 51:52.68 15:43/M
237 HEATHER MCDERMOTT PITTSFIELD MA 4319 46 F 41 41-50 51:53.40 15:43/M
238 TAYLOR MELTZER BRIGHTON MA 4338 26 F 34 16-30 51:55.39 15:44/M
239 SAMUEL MARKSON MEDFORD MA 4304 27 M 14 16-30 51:55.57 15:44/M
240 SARAH SEGILL BOSTON MA 4541 26 F 35 16-30 51:55.62 15:44/M
241 AMANDA ANDERSON NORTON MA 3073 25 F 36 16-30 51:55.81 15:44/M
242 ALYSSA DANIELS BERLIN CT 3230 26 F 37 16-30 51:56.39 15:44/M
243 CHRISTINE FIORE CAMBRIDGE MA 3299 26 F 38 16-30 51:56.99 15:44/M
244 CHELSEA KOCHOCKI DANIELSON CT 4243 26 F 39 16-30 51:57.12 15:45/M
245 MICHELLE HAFERS UXBRIDGE MA 3373 49 F 42 41-50 52:07.79 15:48/M
246 RACHEL BOWE 4715 40 F 64 31-40 52:08.11 15:48/M
247 DANIELLE PALIOTTA CRANSTON RI 4409 38 F 65 31-40 52:09.29 15:48/M
248 AMBER WASHINGTON 4714 39 F 66 31-40 52:09.76 15:48/M
249 AMY MORIN MERIDEN CT 4360 33 F 67 31-40 52:29.21 15:54/M
250 SOLMARIE SANTIAGO NEW HAVEN CT 4511 28 F 40 16-30 52:29.81 15:54/M
251 EMILIO MANGUAL GROTON CT 4298 40 M 28 31-40 52:35.88 15:56/M
252 MARJORIE VARGAS GROTON CT 4636 39 F 68 31-40 52:36.12 15:56/M
253 CURTIS TATRO PORTLAND CT 4594 47 M 32 41-50 52:51.14 16:01/M
254 KRISTINE FULLER MIDDLETOWN CT 3309 46 F 43 41-50 52:51.78 16:01/M
255 ERIN SEXTON NEW BRITAIN CT 4542 36 F 69 31-40 52:55.75 16:02/M
256 JOSEPH SEYBOLD ENFIELD CT 4544 42 M 33 41-50 53:04.94 16:05/M
257 JESSICA SEYBOLD ENFIELD CT 4543 40 F 70 31-40 53:06.05 16:05/M
258 KAITLYN HAMEL SOUTHINGTON CT 3377 29 F 41 16-30 53:07.26 16:06/M
259 AMY DOUGLAS UNIONVILLE CT 3264 50 F 44 41-50 53:07.94 16:06/M
260 JENNIFER BRESTER CROMWELL CT 3148 28 F 42 16-30 53:08.21 16:06/M
261 JB AVERY SOUTH SALEM NY 3087 63 M 4 61-70 53:14.48 16:08/M
262 JESSICA BROWN SOUTHINGTON CT 3153 29 F 43 16-30 53:14.91 16:08/M
263 JANICE ZITOFSKY SOUTHINGTON CT 4691 42 F 45 41-50 53:15.12 16:08/M
264 MELISSA TESTA SOUTHINGTON CT 4602 35 F 71 31-40 53:15.12 16:08/M
265 MARIA LUNN SOUTHINGTON CT 4288 40 F 72 31-40 53:15.18 16:08/M
266 KRISTIN BONTEMPI SOUTHINGTON CT 3137 42 F 46 41-50 53:16.37 16:08/M
267 BARBARA GOUNARIS WILLINGTON CT 3353 35 F 73 31-40 53:19.56 16:09/M
268 NICK GOUNARIS WILLINGTON CT 3354 45 M 34 41-50 53:22.65 16:10/M
269 LAURA MALANGONE NORTH HAVEN CT 4293 41 F 47 41-50 53:29.44 16:12/M
270 MARIA CALO WATERBURY CT 3165 42 F 48 41-50 53:29.59 16:12/M
271 MARY ELLEN DOMBROWSKI WETHERSFIELD CT 3259 62 F 1 61-70 53:30.09 16:13/M
272 BETH HAYDU EAST HAMPTON CT 3393 51 F 15 51-60 53:31.17 16:13/M
273 ERIC PARADIS MIDDLETOWN CT 4412 43 M 35 41-50 53:32.47 16:13/M
274 MELISSA VOLLANO WALLINGFORD CT 4650 38 F 74 31-40 53:33.36 16:14/M
275 SUE TARICANI BERLIN CT 4593 49 F 49 41-50 53:33.49 16:14/M
276 KATE VOGEL MIDDLETOWN CT 4649 45 F 50 41-50 53:33.55 16:14/M
277 LORI PARKER PRESTON CT 4415 49 F 51 41-50 53:37.62 16:15/M
278 JENNIFER WINTON PRESTON CT 4679 39 F 75 31-40 53:37.72 16:15/M
279 CAMILLE BRAY PRESTON CT 3146 41 F 52 41-50 53:37.78 16:15/M
280 STEPHANIE JENKINS PRESTON CT 3431 40 F 76 31-40 53:37.98 16:15/M
281 NATHANIEL BALDI COLCHESTER CT 3095 21 M 15 16-30 53:44.80 16:17/M
282 JOSH MOSKO EAST HAVEN CT 4363 43 M 36 41-50 53:50.61 16:19/M
283 HEATHER GAUTHIER GLASTONBURY CT 3326 40 F 77 31-40 53:50.99 16:19/M
284 ALYSE BAILLARGEON PORTLAND CT 3090 31 F 78 31-40 53:52.67 16:19/M
285 EDWARD BAILLARGEON PORTLAND CT 3091 33 M 29 31-40 53:52.93 16:19/M
286 ERIK SWAIN COLCHESTER CT 4585 20 M 16 16-30 53:58.82 16:21/M
287 CHRISTINE PREVIE ARIZMENDI EASTFORD CT 4447 46 F 53 41-50 54:10.58 16:25/M
288 ANGEL ARIZMENDI EASTFORD CT 3084 44 M 37 41-50 54:11.41 16:25/M
289 ANGELINA RUSZALA COLCHESTER CT 4502 38 F 79 31-40 54:11.46 16:25/M
290 ASHLEY CANFIELD ROCKY HILL CT 3171 30 F 44 16-30 54:12.15 16:25/M
291 NICHOLAS BALDI COLCHESTER CT 3096 20 M 17 16-30 54:19.19 16:28/M
292 TRAVIS NICHOLS BOZRAH CT 4379 42 M 38 41-50 54:23.77 16:29/M
293 ERICA SANTA LUCIA COLCHESTER CT 4510 38 F 80 31-40 54:23.86 16:29/M
294 ALISON BIRDSEY FARMINGTON CT 3128 47 F 54 41-50 54:23.94 16:29/M
295 NICOLE GREATOREX HARWINTON CT 3360 26 F 45 16-30 54:30.66 16:31/M
296 BRENDAN GALLAGHER NORTHFIELD CT 3318 28 M 18 16-30 54:30.66 16:31/M
297 JARED CICHON COLUMBIA CT 3197 38 M 30 31-40 54:35.57 16:32/M
298 ALIXE SEEBAUER SOUTHINGTON CT 4538 47 F 55 41-50 54:35.84 16:32/M
299 BEV CLOUTIER COVENTRY RI 3203 56 F 16 51-60 54:37.16 16:33/M
300 CHERYL WITT COVENTRY RI 4681 55 F 17 51-60 54:38.19 16:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 JOAN MEIER NAUGATUCK CT 4333 60 F 18 51-60 54:44.50 16:35/M
302 KELLY SCHOLZ MONROE CT 4532 32 F 81 31-40 54:46.65 16:36/M
303 JENNIFER SEARLES BETHANY CT 4537 38 F 82 31-40 54:46.89 16:36/M
304 JODI (JOAN D.) O'SULLIVAN HAMDEN CT 4402 56 F 19 51-60 54:49.15 16:37/M
305 SHARON PEPEK RUSSELL MA 4424 68 F 2 61-70 54:49.43 16:37/M
306 JULIE KEZIK BRANFORD CT 3453 34 F 83 31-40 54:50.36 16:37/M
307 HEATHER AGUILAR WEST GREENWICH RI 3063 44 F 56 41-50 54:50.52 16:37/M
308 SAMANTHA FERRETTI COVENTRY RI 3293 44 F 57 41-50 54:50.57 16:37/M
309 CHRISTINE SAN SOUCI STERLING CT 4507 37 F 84 31-40 55:02.85 16:41/M
310 AMY RICHTER SALEM CT 4474 41 F 58 41-50 55:03.48 16:41/M
311 ALLISON DELANEY EAST LYME CT 3244 40 F 85 31-40 55:03.51 16:41/M
312 SARA SKUBAL WESTERLY RI 4556 24 F 46 16-30 55:03.51 16:41/M
313 JILL OUELLETTE SALEM CT 4403 30 F 47 16-30 55:04.16 16:41/M
314 SARAH BETH STONOHA LEBANON CT 4577 38 F 86 31-40 55:04.93 16:41/M
315 BARTON SATTLER MANCHESTER CT 4516 34 M 31 31-40 55:07.77 16:42/M
316 LISA SATTLER MANCHESTER CT 4517 33 F 87 31-40 55:07.99 16:42/M
317 SHELLY LI QUAKER HILL CT 4550 50 F 59 41-50 55:11.02 16:43/M
318 JULIE SCARPA GALES FERRY CT 4524 41 F 60 41-50 55:14.01 16:44/M
319 CARA CIESLA PLANTSVILLE CT 3198 53 F 20 51-60 55:18.79 16:45/M
320 VINCENZO BALDI COLCHESTER CT 3097 19 M 19 16-30 55:18.85 16:45/M
321 ALYSSA WILLIAMS ASHFORD CT 4673 22 F 48 16-30 55:22.23 16:47/M
322 KAITLYN PRATT FARMINGTON CT 4446 23 F 49 16-30 55:22.41 16:47/M
323 ALLISON WHITAKER ROCKFALL CT 4671 51 F 21 51-60 55:40.39 16:52/M
324 ANGELA CICHON COLUMBIA CT 3196 43 F 61 41-50 55:41.94 16:52/M
325 LAURA MOLNAR CHESHIRE CT 4350 48 F 62 41-50 55:48.80 16:55/M
326 JENNIFER JALBERT CHESHIRE CT 3422 48 F 63 41-50 55:49.24 16:55/M
327 MARIA MORAN CLINTON, CT CT 4355 51 F 22 51-60 55:49.40 16:55/M
328 DAWN KAPLAN CHESHIRE CT 3444 50 F 64 41-50 55:49.41 16:55/M
329 JENNIFER CUNNINGHAM CHESHIRE CT 3225 50 F 65 41-50 55:49.60 16:55/M
330 HOLLY HARTE CHESHIRE CT 3385 46 F 66 41-50 55:49.81 16:55/M
331 SHARON STURGES CHESHIRE CT 4581 57 F 23 51-60 55:49.90 16:55/M
332 EILEEN SMITH CHESHIRE CT 4558 50 F 67 41-50 55:50.25 16:55/M
333 THERESA DUPONT CHESHIRE CT 3272 41 F 68 41-50 55:50.46 16:55/M
334 CARA PERSICO NEW BRITAIN CT 4429 28 F 50 16-30 55:50.56 16:55/M
335 LAUREN LIDTKE SOUTHINGTON CT 4272 32 F 88 31-40 55:52.13 16:56/M
336 WAYNE HAPGOOD MIDDLETOWN CT 3381 70 M 5 61-70 56:03.60 16:59/M
337 JOHN DOMBROWSKI WETHERSFIELD CT 3258 68 M 6 61-70 56:04.80 16:59/M
338 ASHLEY CREAN NEPTUNE NJ 3219 24 F 51 16-30 56:05.40 17:00/M
339 AMY WISNIEWSKI MERIDEN CT 4680 42 F 69 41-50 56:06.40 17:00/M
340 CAROLINE TRIPP FARMINGTON CT 4617 31 F 89 31-40 56:11.83 17:02/M
341 MADELINE MELCHIORI NARRAGANSETT RI 4336 17 F 52 16-30 56:12.62 17:02/M
342 MIKE RICCIO MIDDLETOWN CT 4471 58 M 10 51-60 56:13.65 17:02/M
343 JENNY KOEPPEL WHITEHOUSE OH 4245 42 F 70 41-50 56:15.90 17:03/M
344 BARB THOMPSON MONCLOVA OH 4605 45 F 71 41-50 56:16.30 17:03/M
345 STEPHANIE TATRO PORTLAND CT 4595 48 F 72 41-50 56:32.66 17:08/M
346 LISA ALVES CRANSTON RI 3069 49 F 73 41-50 56:44.25 17:12/M
347 KIMBERLY NELSON WEST WARWICK RI 4373 59 F 24 51-60 56:44.26 17:12/M
348 SANDRA TOTH WARWICK RI 4614 48 F 74 41-50 56:44.65 17:12/M
349 KRISTINA KAMINSKI SOUTH WINDSOR CT 3443 34 F 90 31-40 56:44.66 17:12/M
350 ROBIN FRISELLA WEST WARWICK RI 3307 47 F 75 41-50 56:44.66 17:12/M
351 JENNETTE BUTTERFIELD WEST WARWICK RI 3162 41 F 76 41-50 56:44.77 17:12/M
352 NICOLE MENDELSON SOUTHBURY CT 4339 24 F 53 16-30 56:44.94 17:12/M
353 CONNIE MANZI CRANSTON RI 4299 52 F 25 51-60 56:44.94 17:12/M
354 LISA VANASSE WEST WARWICK RI 4634 55 F 26 51-60 56:45.75 17:12/M
355 JULIA ANNE MORRISON NORTH HAVEN CT 4362 30 F 54 16-30 56:45.84 17:12/M
356 CHRISTINE BALDI COLCHESTER CT 3094 28 F 55 16-30 56:46.33 17:12/M
357 JUSTIN VIOLETTE GRISWOLD CT 4646 28 M 20 16-30 56:47.29 17:12/M
358 SARAH FROEHLICH WOODSTOCK CT 3308 23 F 56 16-30 56:47.34 17:12/M
359 LETICIA HUGHES WEST WARWICK RI 3410 46 F 77 41-50 56:47.50 17:12/M
360 MELISSA GENOVESE GRISWOLD CT 3328 27 F 57 16-30 56:47.83 17:12/M
361 ZACHARY ANDERSON SOMERS CT 3076 25 M 21 16-30 56:52.05 17:14/M
362 KELLY GONZALEZ STRATFORD CT 3348 42 F 78 41-50 57:05.49 17:18/M
363 RACHEL MARAZZI TRUMBULL CT 4300 39 F 91 31-40 57:05.51 17:18/M
364 LETISHA BLANCKAERT FAIRFIELD CT 3133 39 F 92 31-40 57:06.30 17:18/M
365 PAULA TRIGILIO COVENTRY CT 4616 47 F 79 41-50 57:09.31 17:19/M
366 DAWN GALINSKI SOMERS CT 3316 53 F 27 51-60 57:14.30 17:21/M
367 ELISE BARTON MIDDLETOWN CT 3112 32 F 93 31-40 57:16.29 17:21/M
368 JENNIFER SHANNON GLASTONBURY CT 4545 40 F 94 31-40 57:16.32 17:21/M
369 VANESSA SCULLY FARMINGTON CT 4536 48 F 80 41-50 57:16.32 17:21/M
370 ANN LOMBARDI LONGMEADOW MA 4278 48 F 81 41-50 57:17.12 17:22/M
371 SUZANNE GILE EAST LONGMEADOW MA 3337 43 F 82 41-50 57:17.64 17:22/M
372 WENDY MOWRY COVENTRY CT 4364 47 F 83 41-50 57:26.08 17:24/M
373 DAWN GINGRAS ATTLEBORO MA 3339 46 F 84 41-50 57:26.23 17:24/M
374 AMY DRINAN LYNN MA 3268 44 F 85 41-50 57:42.41 17:29/M
375 DAWN SHAW PEABODY MA 4548 48 F 86 41-50 57:42.42 17:29/M
376 MICHAEL DRINAN LYNN MA 3269 51 M 11 51-60 57:42.61 17:29/M
377 SHIRLEY ISELIN ESSEX CT 3413 73 F 1 71-99 57:43.83 17:29/M
378 DANNA GAUNTNER SUFFIELD CT 3325 56 F 28 51-60 57:55.99 17:33/M
379 MOLLY STROMOSKI BROOKLYN NY 4580 23 F 58 16-30 57:56.21 17:33/M
380 CAMI BEITER SUFFIELD CT 3117 46 F 87 41-50 57:57.02 17:34/M
381 TANYA CHALIFOUX LEBANON CT 3181 49 F 88 41-50 58:05.59 17:36/M
382 JEAN DOUVILLE BALTIC CT 3266 56 F 29 51-60 58:06.81 17:36/M
383 LISA GARDINER VERNON CT 3321 48 F 89 41-50 58:07.58 17:37/M
384 ZACHARY GARDINER VERNON CT 3322 23 M 22 16-30 58:07.75 17:37/M
385 VANESSA TILLMAM-BROWN MYSTIC CT 4607 37 F 95 31-40 58:31.45 17:44/M
386 COREY LEHMAN NORWICH CT 4266 30 F 59 16-30 58:40.62 17:47/M
387 JESSICA BURBACH TRUMBULL CT 3158 28 F 60 16-30 58:41.09 17:47/M
388 JOSEPH MAURO MANCHESTER CT 4312 36 M 32 31-40 58:41.17 17:47/M
389 MORGAN GERMOND WARWICK RI 3333 28 F 61 16-30 58:41.49 17:47/M
390 ADELE MURASKI MANCHESTER CT 4367 26 F 62 16-30 58:41.58 17:47/M
391 ELIZABETH BOLTON BROOKLYN CT 3136 35 F 96 31-40 58:47.09 17:49/M
392 LISA SCHECK BROOKLYN CT 4526 37 F 97 31-40 58:47.16 17:49/M
393 MELISSA POWELL BROOKLYN CT 4442 37 F 98 31-40 58:47.27 17:49/M
394 STEPHANIE STRANO VERNON CT 4579 27 F 63 16-30 58:50.45 17:50/M
395 MICHAEL RUGGIERO VERNON CT 4500 27 M 23 16-30 58:51.34 17:50/M
396 DIANE STRANO MANCHESTER CT 4578 60 F 30 51-60 58:52.08 17:50/M
397 AMY QUATTROPANI EAST HARTFORD CT 4451 26 F 64 16-30 58:52.08 17:50/M
398 LINDA KRONICK DMD NIANTIC CT 4251 57 F 31 51-60 58:56.55 17:52/M
399 ANNE KOEPPEL MERIDEN CT 4244 43 F 90 41-50 58:56.79 17:52/M
400 KIMBERLY BALDONI CHESHIRE CT 3098 44 F 91 41-50 58:58.25 17:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 KATHARINE CARLUCCI CHESHIRE CT 3174 44 F 92 41-50 59:00.40 17:53/M
402 ELIZABETH DEPAOLO CHESHIRE CT 3247 46 F 93 41-50 59:04.21 17:54/M
403 NICOLE GALIETTE CHESHIRE CT 3314 45 F 94 41-50 59:06.39 17:55/M
404 ANNMARIE KEMP CHESHIRE CT 3451 47 F 95 41-50 59:08.51 17:55/M
405 FELICIA VALENTE 4698 F 1 0- 0 59:08.66 17:55/M
406 RENEE CARON HUDSON MA 3175 28 F 65 16-30 59:09.07 17:55/M
407 JESSICA COTTER LISBON CT 3218 35 F 99 31-40 59:17.73 17:58/M
408 KRISTEN BELLANTUONO BRISTOL CT 3118 40 F 100 31-40 59:24.52 18:00/M
409 ROBYN BEAUDOIN BRISTOL CT 3115 45 F 96 41-50 59:24.65 18:00/M
410 BARB MIHALKO BERLIN CT 4344 48 F 97 41-50 59:31.65 18:02/M
411 MARI SIRICA BERLIN CT 4555 46 F 98 41-50 59:32.47 18:02/M
412 LANETTE CARACO BERLIN CT 4282 46 F 99 41-50 59:32.64 18:02/M
413 TRACY COLLOPY BRANFORD CT 3211 40 F 101 31-40 59:33.82 18:03/M
414 JESS REED VERNON CT 4465 37 F 102 31-40 59:36.41 18:04/M
415 LESLEY FEARNLEY MIDDLETOWN CT 3291 61 F 3 61-70 59:36.45 18:04/M
416 CATHERINE KELLETT SHELTON CT 3447 25 F 66 16-30 59:36.69 18:04/M
417 PETER O'CONNOR NORWALK CT 4389 23 M 24 16-30 59:36.82 18:04/M
418 JESSICA JALLOUK STAMFORD CT 3423 25 F 67 16-30 59:38.70 18:04/M
419 MARYLOU DOMIAN SOUTHINGTON CT 3260 46 F 100 41-50 59:44.29 18:06/M
420 KRISTA FAY MADISON CT 3290 47 F 101 41-50 59:45.36 18:06/M
421 MELISSA CRUIKSHANK NEW HARTFORD CT 3224 47 F 102 41-50 59:50.59 18:08/M
422 HOLLY SMALLEY SHELTON CT 4557 38 F 103 31-40 59:50.92 18:08/M
423 CHRIS NELSON NORTH STONINGTON CT 4372 38 M 33 31-40 59:52.79 18:08/M
424 CATHY SODERSTROM 4706 49 F 103 41-50 1:00:08.92 18:13/M
425 KELLY ARCIPOWSKI 4693 32 F 104 31-40 1:00:09.61 18:14/M
426 JOHN TYLER MILFORD CT 4627 36 M 34 31-40 1:00:11.41 18:14/M
427 SARAH NELSON NORTH STONINGTON CT 4374 37 F 105 31-40 1:00:25.24 18:18/M
428 ANTONIO CONTE STAMFORD CT 3212 28 M 25 16-30 1:00:25.31 18:18/M
429 BETH VETELINO NORTH STONINGTON CT 4643 52 F 32 51-60 1:00:26.15 18:19/M
430 MIKE VETELINO NORTH STONINGTON CT 4644 53 M 12 51-60 1:00:26.81 18:19/M
431 MELISSA FALCONE WESTERLY RI 3283 37 F 106 31-40 1:00:27.63 18:19/M
432 JENNIFER VAN DE RIJN GROTON CT 4633 44 F 104 41-50 1:00:28.65 18:19/M
433 DAWN WAWRZYNOWICZ JEWETT CITY CT 4665 45 F 105 41-50 1:00:29.39 18:20/M
434 OKSANA LIMBERGER NORTH HAVEN CT 4274 36 F 107 31-40 1:00:32.13 18:21/M
435 CARMEN FIGUEROA HAMDEN CT 3297 28 F 68 16-30 1:00:32.56 18:21/M
436 MICHELLE TEMPESTA UNCASVILLE CT 4600 38 F 108 31-40 1:00:33.61 18:21/M
437 DIANA HOMAR BRIDGEPORT CT 3403 39 F 109 31-40 1:00:34.02 18:21/M
438 MELISSA LOUBIER ELLINGTON CT 4283 41 F 106 41-50 1:00:35.81 18:22/M
439 JAMES BERNIER BRISTOL CT 3126 46 M 39 41-50 1:00:36.05 18:22/M
440 COLLEEN VERNOLA MANCHESTER CT 4642 28 F 69 16-30 1:00:36.20 18:22/M
441 TAMMY BERNIER BRISTOL CT 3127 50 F 107 41-50 1:00:37.49 18:22/M
442 KRISTIN GOOD LEDYARD CT 3350 41 F 108 41-50 1:00:41.73 18:23/M
443 JANE NOVAK PAWCATUCK CT 4384 50 F 109 41-50 1:00:42.13 18:24/M
444 JESSICA LUNDFELT QUAKER HILL CT 4287 36 F 110 31-40 1:00:42.29 18:24/M
445 CHRISTINE MALCOM CASSARINO NIANTIC CT 4294 47 F 110 41-50 1:00:43.12 18:24/M
446 TINA LEE EASTON CT 4265 41 F 111 41-50 1:00:44.94 18:24/M
447 KIMBERLY PARKMAN OXFORD CT 4419 44 F 112 41-50 1:00:47.80 18:25/M
448 BRENNA FASTIGGI GLASTONBURY CT 3285 48 F 113 41-50 1:00:50.82 18:26/M
449 MEGAN MIGNOT STATE COLLEGE PA 4343 33 F 111 31-40 1:00:50.84 18:26/M
450 CATHLEEN SWODY GLASTONBURY CT 4587 39 F 112 31-40 1:00:51.01 18:26/M
451 JENNIFER SWODY MAINESBURG PA 4588 30 F 70 16-30 1:00:51.57 18:26/M
452 GREG SARRIS MIDDLEBURY CT 4514 53 M 13 51-60 1:00:55.01 18:28/M
453 CARRIE JACKSON WALLINGFORD CT 3417 48 F 114 41-50 1:00:55.24 18:28/M
454 REBECCA ALFONSO WATERFORD CT 3065 35 F 113 31-40 1:01:20.06 18:35/M
455 KRISI JENKINS PAWCATUCK CT 3430 36 F 114 31-40 1:01:20.06 18:35/M
456 TARA SZEPS MARLBOROUGH CT 4589 38 F 115 31-40 1:01:40.40 18:41/M
457 CARALINE GARGIULO STAMFORD CT 3323 25 F 71 16-30 1:01:40.55 18:41/M
458 SARAH RESKEY WATERFORD CT 4468 28 F 72 16-30 1:01:40.61 18:41/M
459 LUCY MILLER BURLINGTON MA 4347 49 F 115 41-50 1:01:41.03 18:42/M
460 MAUREEN O'NEIL 4708 43 F 116 41-50 1:01:41.45 18:42/M
461 JENNIFER LERCARA WATERFORD CT 4268 36 F 116 31-40 1:01:41.59 18:42/M
462 NICOLE TOTINO-CLARK QUAKER HILL CT 4615 37 F 117 31-40 1:01:42.11 18:42/M
463 ERICA BENVENUTI WATERFORD CT 3121 44 F 117 41-50 1:01:42.45 18:42/M
464 JARED SABANSKI STAMFORD CT 4503 25 M 26 16-30 1:01:44.28 18:42/M
465 LISA IRWIN 4694 38 F 118 31-40 1:01:49.97 18:44/M
466 HEATHER DALE TITUS 4695 44 F 118 41-50 1:01:50.57 18:44/M
467 LAUREN ABRAMS WESTON CT 3062 49 F 119 41-50 1:01:54.16 18:45/M
468 SHIVANI MADAN WESTON CT 4292 49 F 120 41-50 1:01:54.57 18:45/M
469 NICOLE DITZ NORTH STONINGTON CT 3254 52 F 33 51-60 1:01:55.76 18:46/M
470 VANESSA JOHNSON NORTH STONINGTON CT 3436 48 F 121 41-50 1:01:57.60 18:46/M
471 CAROLINA STARR-MANNING TOLLAND CT 4571 45 F 122 41-50 1:01:58.00 18:47/M
472 JAMIE FOSS 4711 30 M 27 16-30 1:01:58.85 18:47/M
473 MELISSA GLIFORT SHELTON CT 3341 27 F 73 16-30 1:01:59.28 18:47/M
474 JENN OGREN ASHAWAY RHODE ISLA 4390 45 F 123 41-50 1:02:18.15 18:53/M
475 NICOLE BERGER WESTERLY RI 3123 25 F 74 16-30 1:02:18.18 18:53/M
476 CARRIE BURDICK ASHAWAY RI 3159 35 F 119 31-40 1:02:18.57 18:53/M
477 ELAINE MORALES STRATFORD CT 4351 23 F 75 16-30 1:02:22.05 18:54/M
478 SUSAN GARNETT NORWALK CT 3324 30 F 76 16-30 1:02:22.27 18:54/M
479 KATHARINE METZ SOUTH SALEM NY 4340 23 F 77 16-30 1:02:26.83 18:55/M
480 DAN FRANZ SOUTH SALEM NY 3306 27 M 28 16-30 1:02:27.29 18:55/M
481 HEATHER NGUYEN SOUTH SALEM NY 4378 38 F 120 31-40 1:02:27.59 18:55/M
482 SARAH GALUZZO RIDGEFIELD CT 4273 45 F 124 41-50 1:02:35.77 18:58/M
483 MONICA EHMKE MONROE CT 3278 44 F 125 41-50 1:02:36.26 18:58/M
484 COURTNEY PARENT SHELTON CT 4413 31 F 121 31-40 1:02:42.07 19:00/M
485 CYNDI LAPALME AMSTON CT 4258 29 F 78 16-30 1:02:43.04 19:00/M
486 ALAN MICHAES HAMDEN CT 4341 33 M 35 31-40 1:02:43.44 19:00/M
487 ALLAN AYERS WILLINGTON CT 3089 41 M 40 41-50 1:02:49.69 19:02/M
488 LISA EATON STORRS CT 3275 36 F 122 31-40 1:02:58.12 19:05/M
489 ELLIN GRENGER GALES FERRU CT 3361 0 F 2 0- 0 1:03:08.97 19:08/M
490 DAN PLOCKI EAST GRANBY CT 4436 50 M 41 41-50 1:03:21.78 19:12/M
491 MARK LACAFTA WINDSOR CT 4253 46 M 42 41-50 1:03:21.94 19:12/M
492 MELISSA LACAFTA WINDSOR CT 4254 46 F 126 41-50 1:03:22.75 19:12/M
493 ANNE ANDRADE FALMOUTH MA 3077 55 F 34 51-60 1:03:22.94 19:12/M
494 MICHELE DEGIACOMO HAMDEN CT 3243 49 F 127 41-50 1:03:23.02 19:12/M
495 AMELIA MATTEI HAMDEN CT 4311 28 F 79 16-30 1:03:23.45 19:12/M
496 CARA DECRESCENTE WILMINGTON MA 3238 28 F 80 16-30 1:03:23.66 19:12/M
497 LISA DECRESCENTE HAMDEN CT 3239 24 F 81 16-30 1:03:23.68 19:12/M
498 KRISTEN PLOCKI EAST GRANBY CT 4437 47 F 128 41-50 1:03:23.83 19:12/M
499 SUZAN DECRESCENTE HAMDEN CT 3240 56 F 35 51-60 1:03:23.92 19:12/M
500 KAREN RANSOM WINSTED CT 4460 51 F 36 51-60 1:03:24.05 19:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 BROOKE RANSOM WINSTED CT 4459 22 F 82 16-30 1:03:24.79 19:13/M
502 STEPHANIE HARTLYN NEW HARTFORD CT 3387 51 F 37 51-60 1:03:25.21 19:13/M
503 ANTAN GASHAJ STAMFORD CT 3427 25 M 29 16-30 1:03:25.91 19:13/M
504 TIMOTHY ABBAZIA STAMFORD CT 3061 25 M 30 16-30 1:03:29.94 19:14/M
505 MICHELE MORDOWANAC WOLCOTT CT 4356 45 F 129 41-50 1:03:39.35 19:17/M
506 VINNY RUOTOLO WOLCOTT CT 4501 38 M 36 31-40 1:03:39.86 19:17/M
507 TODD JENDEZEJEC FOSTER RI 3429 50 M 43 41-50 1:03:43.56 19:18/M
508 TINA FARIAS FALL RIVER MA 3284 47 F 130 41-50 1:03:43.86 19:18/M
509 SUSAN ST JEAN FOSTER RI 4569 48 F 131 41-50 1:03:44.41 19:19/M
510 DOUGLAS ST JEAN FOSTER RI 4568 50 M 44 41-50 1:03:45.79 19:19/M
511 JENN JENDEZEJEC FOSTER RI 3428 48 F 132 41-50 1:03:46.37 19:19/M
512 KELLY HASENBALG EAST GRANBY CT 3390 47 F 133 41-50 1:03:54.02 19:22/M
513 MARTIN MCMAHON SIMSBURY CT 4330 54 M 14 51-60 1:03:54.05 19:22/M
514 KELLY HASENBALG EAST GRANBY CT 3391 19 F 83 16-30 1:03:54.43 19:22/M
515 DAVID HASENBALG EAST GRANBY CT 3389 48 M 45 41-50 1:03:55.24 19:22/M
516 LIZA MCMAHON SIMSBURY CT 4329 51 F 38 51-60 1:03:55.31 19:22/M
517 CRYSTAL LEAHY QUAKER HILL CT 4261 32 F 123 31-40 1:04:10.20 19:27/M
518 JEN BOSCO OLD SAYBROOK CT 3141 37 F 124 31-40 1:04:10.37 19:27/M
519 COURTNEY GOODALE OLD SAYBROOK CT 3351 41 F 134 41-50 1:04:10.39 19:27/M
520 SARA HART QUAKER HILL CT 3384 36 F 125 31-40 1:04:11.41 19:27/M
521 ERIN SAYLOR QUAKER HILL CT 4520 38 F 126 31-40 1:04:11.57 19:27/M
522 SANDY WADE DURHAM CT 4651 69 F 4 61-70 1:04:38.79 19:35/M
523 SHANNON BLAKESLEE LEBANON CT 3132 39 F 127 31-40 1:04:45.02 19:37/M
524 BETH JOHNSON LEBANON CT 3434 37 F 128 31-40 1:04:45.16 19:37/M
525 JENNA SCHMIED BROOKLYN CT 4531 44 F 135 41-50 1:04:45.43 19:37/M
526 JENNIFER STASKI MERIDEN CT 4572 47 F 136 41-50 1:04:47.79 19:38/M
527 KRYSTI SHEADES NEW HAVEN CT 4549 30 F 84 16-30 1:04:48.72 19:38/M
528 MELISSA SHARRON MERIDEN CT 4546 30 F 85 16-30 1:04:48.81 19:38/M
529 SARA ISAACS ASHAWAY RI 3412 37 F 129 31-40 1:04:51.17 19:39/M
530 LAURA BERGER ASHAWAY RI 3122 53 F 39 51-60 1:04:51.31 19:39/M
531 KATLYN DESLAUNERS 4710 25 F 86 16-30 1:05:51.52 19:57/M
532 LAURIE MARTYNAH 4712 57 F 40 51-60 1:05:51.61 19:57/M
533 CHELSEA BELLEFLEUR WILLINGTON CT 3119 32 F 130 31-40 1:05:54.42 19:58/M
534 KAREN TUTHILL-JONES MIDDLETOWN CT 4624 36 F 131 31-40 1:05:56.09 19:59/M
535 ROBERT SCHLEICHER BRISTOL CT 4528 46 M 46 41-50 1:06:07.64 20:02/M
536 CARA CARLSON PLANTSVILLE CT 3172 41 F 137 41-50 1:06:07.89 20:02/M
537 CHRISTIAN ANTON SOUTHINGTON CT 3079 35 M 37 31-40 1:06:08.75 20:02/M
538 KERRY MORIN SOUTHINGTON CT 4361 48 F 138 41-50 1:06:09.06 20:03/M
539 EMILY ANTON SOUTHINGTON CT 3080 34 F 132 31-40 1:06:09.11 20:03/M
540 KATHERINE DAVINO PLANTSVILLE CT 3233 54 F 41 51-60 1:06:09.71 20:03/M
541 EMILY MURPHY SOUTH WINDSOR CT 4368 35 F 133 31-40 1:06:09.84 20:03/M
542 JENNIFER LABONTE WATERBURY CT 4252 33 F 134 31-40 1:06:10.09 20:03/M
543 MELISSA PARKER FORT DRUM NY 4416 35 F 135 31-40 1:06:10.62 20:03/M
544 LAURA MCLAUGHLIN SOUTH WINDSOR CT 4328 38 F 136 31-40 1:06:11.72 20:03/M
545 SHANNON TAYLOR MANCHESTER CT 4599 47 F 139 41-50 1:06:12.50 20:04/M
546 JANICE WZIONTKO EAST HARTFORD CT 4684 40 F 137 31-40 1:06:12.69 20:04/M
547 ANDREA HAKIAN MANCHESTER CT 3375 41 F 140 41-50 1:06:13.14 20:04/M
548 JACKI OLMSTEAD ELLINGTON CT 4397 30 F 87 16-30 1:06:13.64 20:04/M
549 CRISTINA RAYMOND VERNON CT 4463 25 F 88 16-30 1:06:14.85 20:04/M
550 TERESSA DIAZ-HENNESSEY SHELTON CT 3250 34 F 138 31-40 1:06:25.93 20:08/M
551 MEGAN SPIESMAN COVENTRY CT 4565 41 F 141 41-50 1:06:42.98 20:13/M
552 VICKI WAUGH COVENTRY CT 4664 38 F 139 31-40 1:06:44.23 20:13/M
553 KRISTAN AVERY DARIEN CT 3088 39 F 140 31-40 1:07:05.42 20:20/M
554 LISA PARRETT BRIDGEPORT CT 4420 49 F 142 41-50 1:07:06.02 20:20/M
555 AMELIA GODUTI HADDAM CT 3343 17 F 89 16-30 1:07:17.60 20:23/M
556 HILARY GODUTI HADDAM CT 3344 51 F 42 51-60 1:07:19.53 20:24/M
557 SUE BUCHANAN PLANTSVILLE CT 3156 52 F 43 51-60 1:07:57.81 20:35/M
558 KAYLA SALCE NEW BRITAIN CT 4504 25 F 90 16-30 1:07:57.82 20:35/M
559 ROBERT MARCONI WEST HARTFORD CT 4302 21 M 31 16-30 1:07:57.95 20:35/M
560 KARISA EGAN NEWINGTON CT 3277 24 F 91 16-30 1:07:58.02 20:36/M
561 ALLISON FUNICELLI PLANTSVILLE CT 3310 52 F 44 51-60 1:07:58.76 20:36/M
562 MELANIE MUZZULIN NEW BRITAIN CT 4370 25 F 92 16-30 1:08:00.67 20:36/M
563 KRISTEA FRANCOLINO NIANTIC CT 3305 30 F 93 16-30 1:08:08.01 20:39/M
564 ANITA BERGODERI HARWINTON CT 3124 42 F 143 41-50 1:08:08.15 20:39/M
565 KRISTIN MARTIN HARWINTON CT 4305 44 M 47 41-50 1:08:09.35 20:39/M
566 JENNIFER RICCIO WEST HARTFORD CT 4470 29 F 94 16-30 1:08:09.36 20:39/M
567 SCOTT MARTIN HARWINTON CT 4306 45 M 48 41-50 1:08:09.41 20:39/M
568 JOSEPH BARANOWSKI HARWINTON CT 3106 42 M 49 41-50 1:08:09.45 20:39/M
569 ERIN LOPATOSKY SMITHFIELD RI 4280 35 F 141 31-40 1:08:09.92 20:39/M
570 GARY PERRELLI WATERFORD CT 4427 58 M 15 51-60 1:08:12.85 20:40/M
571 GAIL PERRELLI WATERFORD, CT CT 4426 55 F 45 51-60 1:08:13.25 20:40/M
572 ADAM LOPATOSKY SMITHFIELD RI 4279 38 M 38 31-40 1:08:17.36 20:42/M
573 JUNE RONDEAU JEWETT CITY CT 4491 49 F 144 41-50 1:08:27.55 20:45/M
574 ROBIN HENSHAW JEWETT CITY CT 3397 52 F 46 51-60 1:08:28.14 20:45/M
575 CORY KRAUS NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 4250 41 M 50 41-50 1:08:33.64 20:46/M
576 AMY KRAUS NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 4249 41 F 145 41-50 1:08:34.04 20:47/M
577 KATHERINE STILLWELL NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 4575 32 F 142 31-40 1:08:34.68 20:47/M
578 BRANDON GUINDON NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 3370 34 M 39 31-40 1:08:35.25 20:47/M
579 ALYSON PHELAN BRISTOL CT 4431 32 F 143 31-40 1:08:37.11 20:48/M
580 NICOLE PROFFITT GLASTONBURY CT 4449 30 F 95 16-30 1:08:38.14 20:48/M
581 CECILIA DOTTA STAMFORD CT 3263 26 F 96 16-30 1:08:47.82 20:51/M
582 ERIN O'REILLY STAMFORD CT 4400 25 F 97 16-30 1:08:47.96 20:51/M
583 DAVID STEPHENSON WARWICK RI 4573 35 M 40 31-40 1:08:49.87 20:51/M
584 AMANDA SILVA SEEKONK MA 4553 35 F 144 31-40 1:08:51.92 20:52/M
585 STEPHANIE STEPHENSON WARWICK RI 4574 34 F 145 31-40 1:08:52.18 20:52/M
586 MELISSA FINLAYSON QUAKER HILL CT 3298 34 F 146 31-40 1:08:53.51 20:52/M
587 JUSTIN DODSON NORWICH CT 3255 29 M 32 16-30 1:08:59.49 20:54/M
588 DENNIS NERI NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 4375 42 M 51 41-50 1:09:01.39 20:55/M
589 DERRIN ANDERSON NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 3074 45 M 52 41-50 1:09:02.25 20:55/M
590 REBECCA BRODEUR NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 3151 43 F 146 41-50 1:09:02.58 20:55/M
591 TODD COOK NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 3215 44 M 53 41-50 1:09:02.99 20:55/M
592 NICOLE ANDERSON NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 3075 42 F 147 41-50 1:09:04.25 20:56/M
593 DAN BRODEUR NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 3150 50 M 54 41-50 1:09:05.05 20:56/M
594 LAURIE NERI NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 4376 43 F 148 41-50 1:09:05.87 20:56/M
595 KELLY COOK NORTH SMITHFIELD RI 3214 42 F 149 41-50 1:09:07.44 20:57/M
596 GINA TURNER WATERBURY CT 4623 43 F 150 41-50 1:09:15.28 20:59/M
597 RON DEFAZIO PROSPECT CT 3242 43 M 55 41-50 1:09:16.18 20:59/M
598 LAUREN ERICKSON BRISTOL CT 3281 30 F 98 16-30 1:09:17.33 21:00/M
599 LEIGH ANN ROGALSKI EAST HAVEN CT 4488 38 F 147 31-40 1:09:17.41 21:00/M
600 KRISTIN AITKEN MANCHESTER CT 3064 44 F 151 41-50 1:09:18.00 21:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 KIM THARP MERIDEN CT 4603 50 F 152 41-50 1:09:25.66 21:02/M
602 PATTY WEILER MIDDLETOWN CT 4667 53 F 47 51-60 1:09:26.15 21:02/M
603 TONI BROTHERS WATERFORD CT 3152 44 F 153 41-50 1:09:47.31 21:09/M
604 MICHELLE BLAND NEW LONDON CT 3134 52 F 48 51-60 1:09:47.66 21:09/M
605 KRISTIN MASSAD WATERFORD CT 4310 49 F 154 41-50 1:09:48.03 21:09/M
606 DEBBIE GRISWOLD MANCHESTER CT 3362 38 F 148 31-40 1:09:48.61 21:09/M
607 ELIZABETH PADILLA NEW LONDON CT 4408 48 F 155 41-50 1:09:48.74 21:09/M
608 TINA CYGAN NEW LONDON CT 3227 47 F 156 41-50 1:09:48.93 21:09/M
609 DORA PERO NEW LONDON CT 4425 46 F 157 41-50 1:09:49.09 21:09/M
610 ALICIA TOMLINSON MANCHESTER CT 4610 37 F 149 31-40 1:09:49.40 21:09/M
611 RACHEL MCNALLY CRANSTON RI 4331 38 F 150 31-40 1:10:39.33 21:25/M
612 ERIN WALDRON CRANSTON RI 4656 31 F 151 31-40 1:10:39.95 21:25/M
613 ROBERT PARKER PAWCATUCK CT 4417 27 M 33 16-30 1:11:08.49 21:33/M
614 ALEXIS PARKER PAWCATUCK CT 4414 28 F 99 16-30 1:11:08.77 21:33/M
615 KIMBERLY FIELD PLAINFIELD CT 3295 40 F 152 31-40 1:11:31.97 21:40/M
616 BRYNN LIPSTREU SCOTLAND CT 4276 40 F 153 31-40 1:11:32.60 21:41/M
617 ALEXANDRA RAZZINO BRIDGEPORT CT 4464 24 F 100 16-30 1:11:53.21 21:47/M
618 JOSEPH PELLEGRINO BRIDGEPORT CT 4423 31 M 41 31-40 1:11:53.64 21:47/M
619 EMMANUEL MORALES STRATFORD CT 4352 24 M 34 16-30 1:11:55.17 21:48/M
620 BRYAN HADDAD LEBANON CT 3372 47 M 56 41-50 1:11:57.94 21:48/M
621 EMMA FAULKNER LEBANON CT 3286 32 F 154 31-40 1:11:58.15 21:48/M
622 AIMEE HUGHES LEBANIN CT 3409 34 F 155 31-40 1:11:59.97 21:49/M
623 JACQUI FETTIG LEBANON CT 3294 41 F 158 41-50 1:12:03.05 21:50/M
624 MARY PRAMBERGER LEBANON CT 4445 38 F 156 31-40 1:12:18.07 21:55/M
625 TRISH CHURCHILL LEBANON CT 3195 43 F 159 41-50 1:12:18.28 21:55/M
626 WALTER CREAN MERIDEN CT 3222 54 M 16 51-60 1:12:19.51 21:55/M
627 LINDA CREAN MERIDEN CT 3221 52 F 49 51-60 1:12:24.79 21:56/M
628 HEATHER HARVIE WESTERLY RI 3388 28 F 101 16-30 1:12:41.43 22:02/M
629 TAYLOR FAUSTINO SOUTHBURY CT 3289 24 F 102 16-30 1:12:43.52 22:02/M
630 CHELSEA LAVALLE SOUTHBURY CT 4260 25 F 103 16-30 1:12:43.84 22:02/M
631 KRISTIN SMITH MERIDEN CT 4559 44 F 160 41-50 1:12:54.12 22:05/M
632 AMY ELLIOTT TOLLAND CT 3279 40 F 157 31-40 1:12:54.54 22:05/M
633 JENNY SULLIVAN MANCHESTER CT 4583 44 F 161 41-50 1:12:54.56 22:05/M
634 SARAH NIGHTINGALE BRISTOL CT 4380 38 F 158 31-40 1:12:54.75 22:05/M
635 KATHLEEN FLAHERTY NEWINGTON CT 3300 50 F 162 41-50 1:13:00.67 22:07/M
636 KIMBERLY JACOBSEN WEST HARTFORD CT 3419 48 F 163 41-50 1:13:01.72 22:08/M
637 MAKEDA SMITH NORWICH CT 4560 29 F 104 16-30 1:13:04.34 22:08/M
638 MARISA MANGO BETHEL CT 4297 49 F 164 41-50 1:13:30.21 22:16/M
639 JENNA MANGO BETHEL CT 4296 22 F 105 16-30 1:13:30.72 22:16/M
640 CARLY PIERCE DANBURY CT 4433 33 F 159 31-40 1:13:30.93 22:16/M
641 ERIKA JENSEN MILFORD CT 3432 35 F 160 31-40 1:13:31.45 22:17/M
642 PATRICIA STINSON ROXBURY CT 4576 54 F 50 51-60 1:13:31.47 22:17/M
643 LAUREN CABRERA NEW FAIRFIELD CT 3163 28 F 106 16-30 1:13:31.69 22:17/M
644 PAIGE SANDS DANBURY CT 4509 25 F 107 16-30 1:13:31.69 22:17/M
645 MELISSA PASCARELLI NEW MILFORD CT 4421 35 F 161 31-40 1:13:31.71 22:17/M
646 KIM GERARDI BROOKFIELD CT 3331 38 F 162 31-40 1:13:32.31 22:17/M
647 AMANDA MCDONALD THOMASTON CT 4321 31 F 163 31-40 1:13:54.27 22:24/M
648 JASEN ZARCONE CHESHIRE CT 4687 32 M 42 31-40 1:13:55.57 22:24/M
649 JEFFREY SHUMAN MIDDLETOWN CT 4552 35 M 43 31-40 1:13:56.62 22:24/M
650 ANNE CHEKAL NIANTIC CT 3190 40 F 164 31-40 1:13:56.70 22:24/M
651 JOYCE LICHTENFELS NIANTIC CT 4271 43 F 165 41-50 1:13:57.11 22:25/M
652 MICHAEL ZARCONE MANSFIELD CT 4688 27 M 35 16-30 1:13:57.48 22:25/M
653 LISA PORCELLI CHESHIRE CT 4440 31 F 165 31-40 1:13:57.59 22:25/M
654 JILL LUBERTO MANSFIELD CT 4285 35 F 166 31-40 1:13:58.11 22:25/M
655 JUDITH TERPSTRA NIANTIC CT 4601 45 F 166 41-50 1:14:00.37 22:25/M
656 REBECCA HAYNES NIANTIC CT 3395 46 F 167 41-50 1:14:01.38 22:26/M
657 VALERIE ESCOTT TOLLAND CT 3282 63 F 5 61-70 1:14:25.20 22:33/M
658 MICHELLE BLACKBURN TOLLAND CT 3130 42 F 168 41-50 1:14:25.68 22:33/M
659 JENNIFER VEIT TOLLAND CT 4639 46 F 169 41-50 1:14:25.73 22:33/M
660 CELESTE FORST ELLINGTON CT 3303 41 F 170 41-50 1:14:35.36 22:36/M
661 KERRY BOUTHOT BLOOMFIELD CT 3143 56 F 51 51-60 1:14:36.37 22:36/M
662 REBECCA STANGER VERNON CT 4570 46 F 171 41-50 1:14:36.86 22:36/M
663 DINA OKADA ROCKY HILL CT 4391 39 F 167 31-40 1:14:38.26 22:37/M
664 HOLLY BROADBENT GROTON CT 3149 33 F 168 31-40 1:15:08.26 22:46/M
665 LISA LESINSKI EXETER RI 4269 46 F 172 41-50 1:16:13.23 23:06/M
666 ALEXANDRIA GERLACH WAKEFIELD RI 3332 28 F 108 16-30 1:16:14.30 23:06/M
667 HELENA MELCHIORI NARRAGANSETT RI 4335 16 F 109 16-30 1:16:15.99 23:06/M
668 CAROLYN BALINT NARRAGANSETT RI 3102 41 F 173 41-50 1:16:16.96 23:07/M
669 JENNIFER DOWELL WAKEFIELD RI 3267 58 F 52 51-60 1:16:17.67 23:07/M
670 HANNAH HENDRICK WEST KINGSTON RI 3396 23 F 110 16-30 1:16:17.75 23:07/M
671 MARY WRIGHT NARRAGANSETT RI 4683 53 F 53 51-60 1:16:18.06 23:07/M
672 HOLLY EAVES CHARLESTOWN RI 3276 51 F 54 51-60 1:16:19.31 23:08/M
673 PAULA BERNFELD NARRAGANSETT RI 3125 59 F 55 51-60 1:16:19.53 23:08/M
674 DEBBIE TANGNEY WALLINGFORD CT 4590 52 F 56 51-60 1:16:19.55 23:08/M
675 KIM FERRAIOLO CHESHIRE CT 3292 47 F 174 41-50 1:16:19.55 23:08/M
676 ANDREA LAPOLLO NEW BRITAIN CT 4259 33 F 169 31-40 1:16:19.79 23:08/M
677 ANN VOSS CARON NARRAGANSETT RI 4388 51 F 57 51-60 1:16:19.88 23:08/M
678 BARBARA SOMERS WAKEFIELD RI 4563 55 F 58 51-60 1:16:20.62 23:08/M
679 MARCIA POLHEMUS WAKEFIELD RI 4439 56 F 59 51-60 1:16:21.14 23:08/M
680 MARY MARCIAL NARRAGANSETT RI 4301 56 F 60 51-60 1:16:21.21 23:08/M
681 ROXANNE MELCHIORI NARRAGANSETT RI 4337 46 F 175 41-50 1:16:22.28 23:08/M
682 KAYLEEN WRIGHT NARRAGANSETT RI 4682 21 F 111 16-30 1:16:23.70 23:09/M
683 NICOLE ROOT SOUTH SALEM NY 4492 36 F 170 31-40 1:18:36.36 23:49/M
684 AKUM BOWMAN ROCKY HILL CT 3144 25 F 112 16-30 1:18:51.98 23:54/M
685 MARNI BAROLI CHESHIRE CT 3110 50 F 176 41-50 1:19:05.38 23:58/M
686 DEBRA WALLINGER CHESHIRE CT 4659 50 F 177 41-50 1:19:05.39 23:58/M
687 CHRISTINE RADASCH CHESHIRE CT 4456 52 F 61 51-60 1:19:06.77 23:58/M
688 TRACY HOULE CHESHIRE CT 3406 41 F 178 41-50 1:19:09.30 23:59/M
689 WILLIAM MORALES PRESTON CT 4354 65 M 7 61-70 1:20:13.43 24:18/M
690 TERRY MORALES PRESTON CT 4353 53 F 62 51-60 1:20:15.76 24:19/M
691 SUZANNE RARIG MISSOURI CITY TX 4461 36 F 171 31-40 1:20:21.53 24:21/M
692 JUAN TORRES SOUTHINTON CT 4612 40 M 44 31-40 1:20:22.54 24:21/M
693 JULISSA TORRES SOUTHINTON CT 4613 38 F 172 31-40 1:20:23.11 24:22/M
694 KATHERINE KIELBOWICZ SOUTHINGTON CT 3454 41 F 179 41-50 1:20:24.15 24:22/M
695 DEB KING SOUTHINGTON CT 3457 43 F 180 41-50 1:20:24.35 24:22/M
696 ADRIENNE PORZYCKI SOUTHINGTON CT 4441 39 F 173 31-40 1:20:24.99 24:22/M
697 TINA HARTLEY SOUTHINGTON CT 3386 38 F 174 31-40 1:20:25.59 24:22/M
698 WILLA RATNER WILTON CT 4462 55 F 63 51-60 1:20:42.91 24:27/M
699 DEBBI BARER EASTON CT 3107 55 F 64 51-60 1:20:45.06 24:28/M
700 STEPHANIE GUGLIOTTI WATERBURY CT 3367 33 F 175 31-40 1:20:59.30 24:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 ERIN PALLOTTI VERNON CT 4410 28 F 113 16-30 1:21:07.16 24:35/M
702 JEAN PATSIGA GALES FERRY CT 4422 51 F 65 51-60 1:21:26.13 24:41/M
703 DENISE GLADUE UNCASVILLE CT 3340 48 F 181 41-50 1:21:26.39 24:41/M
704 AARON SHARROW BROOKLYN CT 4547 42 M 57 41-50 1:22:21.09 24:57/M
705 CORISSA HOUGHTON BROOKLYN CT 3405 32 F 176 31-40 1:22:21.38 24:57/M
706 LEEANNE KELLY HAMDEN CT 3448 56 F 66 51-60 1:23:43.78 25:22/M
707 LEEANNE KELLY HAMDEN CT 3449 56 F 67 51-60 1:23:58.06 25:27/M
708 THOMAS BOYNTON MERIDEN CT 3145 52 M 17 51-60 1:27:33.72 26:32/M
709 CATHERINE NEVIN WALLINGFORD CT 4377 48 F 182 41-50 1:27:33.78 26:32/M
710 DANIELLE TULLY WALLINGFORD CT 4621 48 F 183 41-50 1:27:34.33 26:32/M
711 MICHELE TARANTINO WALLINGFORD CT 4592 47 F 184 41-50 1:27:51.92 26:37/M
712 DONNA CANEPARI WOODBRIDGE CT 3170 57 F 68 51-60 1:28:00.07 26:40/M
713 ED FAUSTINO SOUTHUBRY CT 3287 61 M 8 61-70 1:29:27.38 27:06/M
714 LIZ FAUSTINO SOUTHBURY CT 3288 61 F 6 61-70 1:29:29.09 27:07/M
715 MAURA GEIRIN HAMDEN CT 3327 51 F 69 51-60 1:29:46.08 27:12/M
716 LISA TRUSCH WOLCOTT CT 4618 52 F 70 51-60 1:29:46.08 27:12/M
717 RON SULLIVAN WALLINGFORD CT 4584 47 M 58 41-50 1:30:13.03 27:20/M
718 CATHI SULLIVAN WALLINGFORD CT 4582 45 F 185 41-50 1:30:16.93 27:21/M
719 AARON PIKNOSH SOUTHINGTON CT 4435 38 M 45 31-40 1:32:03.05 27:54/M
720 KELLY BANNISTER MANCHESTER CT 3105 37 F 177 31-40 1:32:03.37 27:54/M
721 ROD BAKER KILLINGWORTH CT 3092 39 M 46 31-40 1:57:58.29 35:45/M
722 SHAUNA BAKER KILLINGWORTH CT 3093 37 F 178 31-40 1:58:01.02 35:46/M