Center Banner
 

Tussey mOUnTaiNBACK 50 Mile Relay & Ultra Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2019



USA 50-Mile Road Championships

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TYLER ANDREWS CAMBRIDGE  MA  25 29 M 1: 1-39 5:43:25.90 6:52/M
2 COLE CROSBY PRINCETON  NJ  1 30 M 2: 1-39 6:07:02.21 7:20/M
3 DEVON YANKO SAN ANSELMO CA 13 37 F 1: 1-39 6:24:18.93 7:41/M
4 SAM LAPP PITTSBURGH  PA  6 24 M 3: 1-39 6:27:31.39 7:45/M
5 GRAHAM PEET PHILADELPHIA PA 8 22 M 4: 1-39 6:41:39.26 8:02/M
6 TODD WILEY PIPERSVILLE  PA  11 49 M 1:45-49 6:47:13.30 8:09/M
7 NICOLE YOKUM STATE COLLEGE  PA  112 36 F 2: 1-39 7:00:28.91 8:25/M
8 DANIEL GOLDSTEIN PITTSBURGH  PA  3 24 M 5: 1-39 7:02:24.14 8:27/M
9 JUSTYNA WILSON FAIRLESS HILLS  PA  12 44 F 1:40-44 7:05:53.89 8:31/M
10 HEATHER HOECHST DURANGO  CO  4 40 F 2:40-44 7:14:30.83 8:41/M
11 ALEX GORNICK STATE COLLEGE  PA  50 26 M 6: 1-39 7:52:13.60 9:27/M
12 CONNIE GARDNER AKRON OH 14 55 F 1:55-59 8:06:54.67 9:44/M
13 ADAM WIBLE LEWISTOWN  PA  106 33 M 7: 1-39 8:24:22.56 10:05/M
14 MICHAEL RENZ STATE COLLEGE  PA  55 43 M 1:40-44 8:27:06.55 10:09/M
15 ERIN SURETTE TOWSON MD 9 36 F 3: 1-39 8:29:51.26 10:12/M
16 ANDREW TATUSKO BELLEFONTE PA 101 45 M 2:45-49 9:01:35.18 10:50/M
17 DAVID GOLDBERG BALTIMORE MD 48 35 M 8: 1-39 9:20:14.85 11:12/M
18 ANDREW SLYSH CHALFONT  PA  98 25 M 9: 1-39 9:26:06.44 11:19/M
19 KEVIN NEWMAN LATHAM  NY  82 38 M 10: 1-39 9:52:19.20 11:51/M
20 PATRIC LAGER WEST WINDSOR  NJ  67 53 M 1:50-54 9:59:38.22 12:00/M
21 JENNIFER DOUGLAS AKRON OH 114 51 F 1:50-54 10:10:57.60 12:13/M
22 LINCOLN KENNEDY WILLOW STREET  PA  62 27 M 11: 1-39 10:15:24.36 12:18/M
23 JAMES MINER DRYDEN  NY  78 71 M 1:70-74 10:59:04.22 13:11/M
24 SHERRI ZEHNER SINKING SPRING PA 108 50 F 2:50-54 10:59:50.50 13:12/M
25 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT  PA  53 60 M 1:60-64 11:08:52.32 13:23/M
26 CLAIRE MAXEY NORWICH NY 73 31 F 4: 1-39 11:08:59.67 13:23/M
27 TOD KEHRLI GLENMOORE  PA  61 57 M 1:55-59 11:12:25.12 13:27/M
28 ELLEN MILLER ANNAPOLIS MD 76 42 F 3:40-44 11:26:22.13 13:44/M
29 ROY PIRRUNG KOHLER  WI  84 71 M 2:70-74 11:50:30.11 14:13/M
30 JOHN PRINGLE STATE COLLEGE  PA  86 58 M 2:55-59 11:52:15.95 14:15/M
31 SCOTT LEMMON MT HOLLY SPRINGS  PA  69 50 M 2:50-54 12:44:18.34 15:17/M