Center Banner
 

Tussey mOUnTaiNBACK 50 Mile Relay & Ultra Marathon

Relay Results

October 27, 2019



Men's Open Relay - Supra

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 253   The Hammpions     6:05:28.87 7:19/M
    253 JOHN CROWE PITTSBURGH PA      
    254 PAUL CROWE MILFORD NJ      
 
2 250   Quadzillas     6:06:06.70 7:19/M
    250 WILLIAM HANLON MACUNGIE PA      
    251 NIC HESHELMAN BETHLEHEM PA      
 
3 255   Trail Magic     6:08:20.64 7:22/M
    255 ANDREW DAWSON BETHLEHEM PA      
    256 ROBERT KEHOE ALLENTOWN PA      
 
4 194   SQUIRREL PINE RUNNERS     8:10:29.56 9:49/M
    194 NEIL GIOIOSA      
    195 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN      

Men's Open Relay - Tri / Quad

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 280   Papa Hawks     5:03:23.91 6:04/M
    280 ROB HAMPSON HAVERTOWN PA      
    281 SAMUEL KIRK JERSEY CITY NJ      
    282 SEAN SWIFT CRANFORD NJ      
    283 VICTOR VIENTOS BELLMORE NY      
 
2 273   Chafing the Dream     6:27:07.24 7:45/M
    273 RYAN BURKE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    274 HALEY GOLICH STATE COLLEGE PA      
    275 MICHAEL GOLICH STATE COLLEGE PA      
    276 MIKE MORGAN STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
3 277   Not My Best Decision     6:40:40.76 8:01/M
    277 PATRICK SINGLETARY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    278 ANNA SQUICCIARINI COLLEGE TOWNSHIP PA      
    279 JOSH WEDE STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
4 284   Project Mayhem     6:42:25.65 8:03/M
    284 KEVIN FEATHER BEDFORD PA      
    285 DANIEL PARKS EVERETT PA      
    286 JASON TEW EVERETT PA      
 
5 269   Appalachian Outdoors     6:48:55.86 8:11/M
    269 DREW FUNK STATE COLLEGE PA      
    270 SAWYER HOWELLS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    271 PAUL LALLEMENT STATE COLLEGE PA      
    272 JOEY PASSERO STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
6 287   STENTs     7:37:43.94 9:09/M
    287 SAMUEL COHEN MENLO PARK CA      
    288 NATASHA TIRKO STATE COLLEGE PA      
    289 SHERRY TIRKO WARRIORS MARK PA      
 
7 265   12South Reunion     8:15:27.16 9:55/M
    265 ELSA HANSEN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    266 LEAH SIGLE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    267 LUKE SIGLE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    268 ALEX TREVISAN NASHVILLE TN      

Men's Open Relay - Standard

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 323   Eat fast run slow     5:52:40.74 7:03/M
    323 TREVOR BAUMGARTNER WASHINGTON DC      
    324 JOSHUA CLOTHIAUX WASHINGTON VA      
    325 KEVIN HARE WASHINGTON DC      
    326 KATIE LUKER WASHINGTON DC      
    327 LIAM O'CONNELL WASHINGTON DC      
 
2 311   Alternately Demented DCR     6:16:59.46 7:32/M
    311 TOM BARABAS PORT MATILDA PA      
    312 JASON LUNN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    313 ANDREW MAGUIRE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    314 ANDREW PETERSEN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    315 EMILY REED STATE COLLEGE PA      
    316 MALARIE YODER SPRING MILLS PA      
 
3 317   Dustin the Wind DCR     6:28:16.94 7:46/M
    317 KEN DAVIS WARRIOR'S MARK PA      
    318 DANIEL EISENHAUER JONESTOWN PA      
    319 MICHAEL GOLDFINE LEMONT PA      
    320 JAMES MCDONOUGH STATE COLLEGE PA      
    321 JOEL NIEMANN BELLEFONTE PA      
    322 JAIMIE WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
4 351   The Mouthbreathers DCR     6:39:19.68 7:59/M
    351 KEVIN CLAIR FORT COLLINS CO      
    352 ALAN EFFRIG STATE COLLEGE PA      
    353 JOE HARVATINE SYKESVILLE MD      
    354 DAVID LEWIS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    355 ERINA MACGEORGE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    356 ALFREDO RAMIREZ BELLEFONTE PA      
 
5 306   A Running Joke     6:41:28.45 8:02/M
    306 CLAY BEDWELL PHILADELPHIA PA      
    307 FORREST BRISCOE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    308 JUDD MICHAEL LEMONT PA      
    309 CHRISTINE MIHELCIC STATE COLLEGE PA      
    310 VILMOS MISANGYI STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
6 334   Overflow     6:57:35.97 8:21/M
    334 BO BLOSE GLEN CAMPBELL PA      
    335 JOHN COX ALTOONA PA      
    336 ANDREW JOHNSON ALTOONA PA      
    337 DANIEL JOHNSON ALTOONA PA      
    338 ERIC MOORE TYRONE PA      
 
7 328   ESPecially Foolish     7:18:55.17 8:47/M
    328 TROY ESKEW STATE COLLEGE PA      
    329 ANGUS HENDRICK BELLEFONTE PA      
    330 ANDY HUNSBERGER BOALSBURG PA      
    331 JIM MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    332 JORGE PALOMINO STATE COLLEGE PA      
    333 MICHAEL RILEY STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
8 339   Rize     8:45:42.62 10:31/M
    339 KRISTINE BOYD CHANTILLY VA      
    340 AMIR GOUDARZI ARLINGTON VA      
    341 JUSTIN HOWELL ARLINGTON VA      
    342 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS VA      
    343 ROBERTO MANCERA ALEXANDRIA VA      
    344 KIRK VOLTZ LEESBURG VA      

Men's Open Relay - Mega

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 479   One day we'll train for this     6:54:58.32 8:18/M
    479 BRAD BEATTY HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
    480 JON BILEK HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
    481 JEROME LANDRY DUNCANSVILLE PA      
    482 REID MILLER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
    483 MATTHEW RANDOLPH ALTOONA PA      
    484 ZACH SIMPSON HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
    485 SANDER VANOUTRYVE HOLLIDAYSBURG PA      
 
2 465   MilliporeSigma     7:14:59.24 8:42/M
    465 ADAM ABRUZZINI BELLEFONTE PA      
    466 RYAN ADAMS BELLEFONTE PA      
    467 JAMIE BROWN BELLEFONTE PA      
    468 FRANCESCA FERGUSON HUNTINGDON PA      
    469 CANDACE PRICE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    470 TODD SMITH BELLEFONTE PA      
    471 FORREST WENRICK WOODWARD PA      
 
3 130   SPOUSES +1     7:42:17.50 9:15/M
    130 TOM SCHOFFSTALL      
    131 LUCAS YOUREY      
    132 RACHEL SCHOFFSTALL      
    133 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN      
    134 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN      
    135 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN      
    136 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN      
 
4 486   Run-DMCMC     7:56:11.90 9:31/M
    486 MATT BECKMAN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    487 OMAR HAGRASS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    488 DAVID HUNTER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    489 MATTHEW REIMHERR STATE COLLEGE PA      
    490 ZSUZSANNA REIMHERR STATE COLLEGE PA      
    491 CHRISTIAN SCHMID STATE COLLEGE PA      
    492 LIKUN ZHANG STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
5 472   Muddy Runners Team B     8:03:56.89 9:41/M
    472 TRISTAN ASHCROFT SPRING CITY PA      
    473 VINCENT BUONACCORSI HUNTINGDON PA      
    474 JACOB GORDON HUNTINGDON PA      
    475 DAVID HSIUNG HUNTINGDON PA      
    476 MAIK OBRINGER HUNTINGDON PA      
    477 LOREN RHODES HUNTINGDON PA      
    478 DAVID SOLLENBERGER STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
6 497   The Old Men of the Mountains     8:31:48.74 10:14/M
    497 ROBERT DVORSKY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    498 GEORGE ETZWEILER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    499 ARNOLD GASCHE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    500 JOHN KNEPLEY BOALSBURG PA      
    501 STEPHEN LIADIS BELLEFONTE, PA      
    502 JAY MAYNARD BOALSBURG PA      
    503 PAM MURPHY LEWISTOWN PA      
    504 HAROLD WOODRUFF STATE COLLEGE PA      

Women's Open Relay - Supra

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 257   The Keys Are In It     6:26:48.10 7:44/M
    257 MICHELLE BENSHOFF WAYNESBORO PA      
    258 SAYARD TANIS JERSEY SHORE PA      

Women's Open Relay - Standard

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 357   Momma Sues and their little ducklings!     8:01:09.21 9:37/M
    357 BRIANNA BAIR STATE COLLEGE PA      
    358 ALYSSA GIEDROC HOWARD PA      
    359 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PA      
    360 MISSY QUICK FLEMING PA      
    361 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE PA      
    362 SUE TAYLOR BELLEFONTE PA      
 
2 363   Mountain Mamas Run Wild     8:13:50.88 9:53/M
    363 LYDIA ALI NEWTOWN SQUARE PA      
    364 SARA ALI PORT MATILDA PA      
    365 REBECCA BRAGG COBURN PA      
    366 ASHLI MOORE JULIAN PA      
    367 LINDSEY RUPERT COBURN PA      
    368 NATASHA VOLKERS STATE COLLEGE PA      

Women's Open Relay - Mega

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 566   Ladies Creamery & a Hopeful     7:33:53.80 9:05/M
    566 STEPHANIE VELEGOL STATE COLLEGE PA      
    567 AMY FRANK STATE COLLEGE PA      
    568 GINA IKENBERRY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    569 PARISA SHOKOUHI STATE COLLEGE PA      
    570 BETH BAILEY MORGANTOWN WV      
    571 JESSICA GRACIE-GRIFFIN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    572 MAGGIE ELLIS STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
2 505   The Golden Crinoids     8:15:13.77 9:54/M
    505 MORGAN BENOWITZ-FREDERICKS DANVILLE PA      
    506 LISA BODEN LEWISBURG PA      
    507 KAITLYN BURNS NEW COLUMBIA PA      
    508 ELIZABETH CAPALDI LEWISBURG PA      
    509 TARA MANGAN NESCOPECK PA      
    510 MARIAN MARCHIORI LEWISBURG PA      
    511 SIERRA PETE LEWISBURG PA      
    512 MEGAN RITTER LEWISBURG PA      
 
3 513   Who Run the World     8:22:22.84 10:03/M
    513 KELLY BATHGATE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    514 MEGAN BELING VIRGINIA BEACH VA      
    515 JENNIFER BOWERSOX PORT MATILDA PA      
    516 ADRIANA DAROCACOSULICH JACKSONVILLE NC      
    517 HEATHER FRY REEDSVILLE PA      
    518 PAIGE KENNEDY ALEXANDRIA VA      
    519 LINDSAY MATHWICK WASHINGTON DC      
    520 KRISTINA O?«÷CONNOR STAFFORD VA      

Mixed Open Relay - Supra

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 564   Got Five High Five     6:51:18.58 8:14/M
    564 ADAM RAISH BELLEFONTE PA      
    565 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN      

Mixed Open Relay - Tri / Quad

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 290   Pimp My Stride     6:03:02.19 7:16/M
    290 SAM ALEXANDER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    291 KENNETH FARNSWORTH BOALSBURG PA      
    292 JULIANE GENEVRO BELLEFONTE PA      
    293 TJ PATTERSON STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
2 261   #WhereIsMyFidgetSpinner     6:45:13.63 8:06/M
    261 DEB BETTAGLIA      
    262 JOSHUA CONE BOALSBURG PA      
    263 LAURA CONE BOALSBURG PA      
    264 CHUCK KREGER CENTRE HALL PA      

Mixed Open Relay - Standard

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 380   Deep Six Racing     5:42:06.15 6:51/M
    380 DANIELLE CERRONI HERMITAGE PA      
    381 GIANNA GUERINO SHARON PA      
    382 MATTHEW KISENWETHER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    383 GREG LACKEY PITTSBURGH PA      
    384 MATTHEW LANAGAN STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
2 426   Not Fast and just a little bit Furious     5:50:16.10 7:00/M
    426 MATTHEW DOUCETTE WESTFORD MA      
    427 MATTHEW DOUCETTE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    428 MATT GEISLER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    429 KEVIN JUSZYNSKI QUAKERTOWN PA      
    430 JOANNE KAISER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    431 EMMA WESS PORTAGE PA      
 
3 385   Demogorgeous DCR     6:19:25.59 7:35/M
    385 MARC BURNS PLEASANT GAP PA      
    386 MARTINA DREW STATE COLLEGE PA      
    387 COSTAS MARANAS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    388 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA      
    389 WES SCALA LEMONT PA      
    390 JESSICA ZOZOS-STEHMAN MILL HALL PA      
 
4 414   Kisenwether+     6:40:37.77 8:01/M
    414 MARK CLOWNEY NEW OXFORD PA      
    415 JIM KISENWETHER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    416 KATIE KISENWETHER ROCKVILLE MD      
    417 LIZ KISENWETHER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    418 GEORGE LESIEUTRE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    419 JEFF WEINSCHENK OAK HILL VA      
 
5 454   Traveling Waves DCR     6:56:23.65 8:20/M
    454 LAUREN CENCI STATE COLLEGE PA      
    455 SHANNON CRUZ BELLEFONTE PA      
    456 WILLIAM JEFFRIES STATE COLLEGE PA      
    457 KEN KNAPPENBERGER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    458 COLIN MUSSMAN LEMONT PA      
    459 AARON STEHMAN MILL HALL PA      
 
6 437   Rothrocks for Jocks     6:56:35.65 8:20/M
    437 JOANMARIE DELVECCHIO STATE COLLEGE PA      
    438 TROY FERLAND STATE COLLEGE PA      
    439 KALLE JAHN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    440 MEGHAN MCDONIEL STATE COLLEGE PA      
    441 ERICA PITCAVAGE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    442 PERRI SILVERHART STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
7 375   Bacon Bits     7:13:32.74 8:40/M
    375 DEVIN CONLON STATE COLLEGE PA      
    376 AVERY DINGES COBURN PA      
    377 BRIAN EGLI MECHANICSBURG PA      
    378 KYLE HOUSER LEVITTOWN PA      
    379 MEGAN HOUSER STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
8 432   Restek     7:27:12.71 8:57/M
    432 DAVID BELL BELLEFONTE PA      
    433 CAROLYN KING SPRING MILLS PA      
    434 SHARON LUPO PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA      
    435 JARL SNIDER SPRING MILLS PA      
    436 JASON THOMAS BOALSBURG PA      
 
9 391   Glad We're Not Renz DCR     7:28:28.59 8:58/M
    391 TOM CALI STATE COLLEGE PA      
    392 JENNIFER GETGEN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    393 MCKENZIE MILLWARD BELLEFONTE PA      
    394 ALI PRYOR PORT MATILDA PA      
    395 CJ WAGNER PORT MATILDA PA      
    396 MAGGIE WARD STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
10 420   Legs of Stele     7:32:50.61 9:03/M
    420 KATY EVANS      
    421 TIMOTHY GILPATRICK BOALSBURG PA      
    422 MARVIN HALL STATE COLLEGE PA      
    423 JIM SELLMER PORT MATILDA PA      
    424 MARIA SMITH WOOSTER OH      
    425 SARAH WURZBACHER WILLIAMSPORT PA      
 
11 397   Go with the Phloem     7:34:39.34 9:06/M
    397 CHRIS BENSON STATE COLLEGE PA      
    398 AMANDA BURTON STATE COLLEGE PA      
    399 SUZANNE FLEISHMAN STATE COLLEGE PA      
    400 BRENDON JUENGST STATE COLLEGE PA      
    401 CAT MCCLURE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    402 MEREDITH PERSICO STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
12 443   Scrambled Leggs     8:01:53.91 9:38/M
    443 CLAIRE DOMICO PITTSBURGH PA      
    444 ANDY MADORE LAFAYETTE HILL PA      
    445 EMILY RODGERS NEW YORK NY      
    446 MATT RODGERS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    447 ALLI WINSLOW PHILADELPHIA PA      
 
13 403   Haters     8:19:36.97 10:00/M
    403 MATT ESTOK NANTY GLO PA      
    404 LORI FABRIZIO JOHNSTOWN PA      
    405 JESSICA GREATHOUSE SOUTH FORK PA      
    406 PAIGE GREATHOUSE SOUTH FORK PA      
    407 PATRICK KRESTAR JR SIDMAN PA      
    408 DEANA SHERRY EBENSBURG PA      
 
14 369   Appalachian Ghost Panthers     8:48:22.71 10:34/M
    369 KYLEE AMMERMAN BELLEFONTE PA      
    370 BLAKE COOPER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    371 AZIMKHAN KOZHAKHMETOV UNIVERSITY PARK PA      
    372 MONICA MAHONEY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    373 WILLIAM MAHONEY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    374 STACEY NOWICKI LEMONT PA      
 
15 448   Smells Like Team Spirit     9:30:49.00 11:25/M
    448 IRIS GUNNING HAMPSTEAD MD      
    449 HARRY TOMLIN BELLEFONTE PA      
    450 MICHELLE TOMLIN HAMPSTEAD MD      
    451 PATRICK TOMLIN OCEAN VIEW NJ      
    452 SCOTT TOMLIN HAMPSTEAD MD      
    453 LEIGH ZIMNISKY HAMPSTEAD MD      

Mixed Open Relay - Mega

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 535   Parque Diem     6:02:51.46 7:15/M
    535 ADRIAN BENEDETTI STATE COLLEGE CO      
    536 ERINN DRAGE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    537 JUSTIN FISCH SAN FRANCISCO CA      
    538 LESLIE HENDRICKS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    539 TIM MATEER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    540 WILL RICE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    541 LUCY RUMMLER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    542 GLEN WILLIAMS STATE COLLEGE PA      
 
2 543   pRUNayama     7:20:00.74 8:48/M
    543 VAL FLAMINI STATE COLLEGE PA      
    544 VALERIE MORLEY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    545 EMILY SANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA      
    546 MILES SHUMAN CENTRE HALL PA      
    547 ERIN TREANORE STATE COLLEGE PA      
    548 KIRA TURNHAM STATE COLLEGE PA      
    549 LAURA VAN VELSOR JULIAN PA      
 
3 528   Lucky Number Seven     7:44:12.98 9:17/M
    528 KELLY BERTHOLD PORT MATILDA PA      
    529 STEPH HERBSTRITT BELLEFONTE PA      
    530 JOHN O'DONALD BALTIMORE MD      
    531 ADAM PLUCINSKI PORT MATILDA PA      
    532 KAREN PLUCINSKI CINCINNATI OH      
    533 MARK PLUCINSKI CINCINNATI OH      
    534 JORDAN SAVAGE PITTSBURGH PA      
 
4 550   Return of the Village     8:14:00.37 9:53/M
    550 BARRY BRAM STATE COLLEGE PA      
    551 JOSHUA BRAM PHILADELPHIA PA      
    552 MICHELLE HART ARLINGTON VA      
    553 CUYLER LUCK PORT MATILDA PA      
    554 JEFF LUCK STATE COLLEGE PA      
    555 LAURA PERRY STATE COLLEGE PA      
    556 ANN TAYLOR PORT MATILDA PA      
 
5 521   Are We Done Yet     8:30:04.29 10:12/M
    521 BECKY BRIGGS OSCEOLA MILLS PA      
    522 ASHTON CROWNOVER OSCEOLA MILLS PA      
    523 RHONDA DEMCHAK PHILIPSBURG PA      
    524 KORY FISH PHILIPSBURG PA      
    525 MANDY FISH PHILIPSBURG PA      
    526 RYAN FISH UNIONTOWN OH      
    527 KELLY FOREMAN PHILIPSBURG PA      

Men's Masters Relay - Tri / Quad

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 302   The Pub Scrubs     7:17:01.63 8:44/M
    302 BRAD BUCH SELINSGROVE PA      
    303 REUBEN COUNCILL SELINSGROVE PA      
    304 STEVEN LEASON SELINSGROVE PA      
    305 ANTONY SANDLER SELINSGROVE PA      

Men's Masters Relay - Standard

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 460   Kilty Pleasures     6:49:47.91 8:12/M
    460 BENJAMIN HEIM PORT MATILDA PA      
    461 DOUG HOCHSTETLER ALLENTOWN PA      
    462 WILHELM KOGELMANN BOALSBURG PA      
    463 ANDREW KREBS STATE COLLEGE PA      
    464 RICHARD LALLY STATE COLLEGE PA      

Men's Masters Relay - Mega

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 557   Muddy Runners Team A     7:50:53.99 9:25/M
    557 PHIL DUNWOODY HUNTINGDON PA      
    558 GERALD KRUSE HUNTINGDON PA      
    559 BRIAN NAISBY COOPERSBURG PA      
    560 JOEL PHEASANT ALEXANDRIA PA      
    561 TERRITA POOLE HUNTINGDON PA      
    562 TIM RIGHETTI HUNTINGDON PA      
    563 ERIC YODER HUNTINGDON PA PA      

Women's Masters Relay - Supra

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 259   You done messed up A-A-RUN!     10:04:48.15 12:06/M
    259 ADDIE BIRD NEWMANSTOWN PA      
    260 MICHELLE LUTHER LITITZ PA      

Mixed Masters Relay - Tri / Quad

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 298   Merry Masters of the Mountains     7:04:16.46 8:29/M
    298 TIM FLAHERTY ALLISON PARK PA      
    299 CATHERINE HRACH GIBSONIA PA      
    300 JOE KALINYAK SEWICKLEY PA      
    301 ALYSSA CHANCE PITTSBURGH, PA PA      

Mixed Masters Relay - Standard

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 345   Speed is Relative     7:09:21.27 8:35/M
    345 CYNTHIA ALEXANDER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    346 JACOB ALEXANDER STATE COLLEGE PA      
    347 MIKE BARON STATE COLLEGE PA      
    348 CHRIS CESSNA STATE COLLEGE PA      
    349 KAYNE MILHOMME STATE COLLEGE PA      
    350 MARCY MILHOMME STATE COLLEGE PA      

Military Relay

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City   Time Pace
1 138   BLACK & GOLD     6:25:50.25 7:43/M
    138 TODD CROWDER      
    HENRY THOMPSON      
    JOSH MOORE