Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-16 17-20 41-60 61-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-16 21-40 41-60 61-99
Trojan Must-Dash 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ZACHARY DESPREAUX | 233 | 23 | 1 | 19:23.50 | 6:15/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MCKENZI BELLINGER | 244 | 14 | 9 | 24:55.20 | 8:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JACOB HINMAN | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 240 | 11 | 7 | 24:23.21 | 7:52/M |
2 | JACKSON TAYLOR | 229 | 11 | 14 | 26:14.71 | 8:28/M | |
3 | LIAM WRIGHT | 221 | 12 | 19 | 26:45.92 | 8:38/M | |
4 | BRAYDEN SPALDING | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 610 | 11 | 25 | 31:03.33 | 10:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RACHEL KINGSLEY | 245 | 12 | 20 | 28:04.52 | 9:03/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | OWEN WILLIAMS | TROY PA | 680 | 14 | 3 | 19:51.41 | 6:24/M |
2 | JACOB BROWN | 230 | 16 | 4 | 20:32.96 | 6:37/M | |
3 | TY BARRET | 234 | 13 | 6 | 23:35.47 | 7:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 16 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SYDNEY TAYLOR | 228 | 13 | 12 | 25:37.33 | 8:16/M | |
2 | MADISYN BAXTER | 247 | 15 | 15 | 26:20.48 | 8:30/M | |
3 | KATHEINNE POLAKOWSKI | 225 | 15 | 17 | 26:39.45 | 8:36/M | |
4 | BROOKE HINMAN | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 238 | 15 | 18 | 26:44.69 | 8:37/M |
5 | LACEY HINMAN | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 241 | 13 | 22 | 30:50.74 | 9:57/M |
6 | ABBY LEWIS | 248 | 14 | 23 | 30:54.17 | 9:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 17 to 20 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEEGAN BEARD | 224 | 18 | 2 | 19:35.10 | 6:19/M | |
2 | JACOB CALKIN | 231 | 19 | 5 | 23:15.63 | 7:30/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 21 to 40 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LYNN HINMAN | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 242 | 38 | 10 | 25:04.46 | 8:05/M |
2 | JENNY PARKS | 246 | 38 | 24 | 31:01.43 | 10:00/M | |
3 | SARA CRUM | 249 | 38 | 29 | 32:41.63 | 10:33/M | |
4 | PEGGY RUSSELL | HORSEHEADS NY | 609 | 30 | 33 | 38:52.46 | 12:32/M |
5 | BRITTNEY DOAN | OSCEOLA PA | 236 | 28 | 34 | 38:55.62 | 12:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 41 to 60 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JASON KOBBE | TUNKHANNOCK PA | 243 | 41 | 8 | 24:41.95 | 7:58/M |
2 | ERIC HINMAN | COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA | 239 | 41 | 11 | 25:26.94 | 8:12/M |
3 | TOM WRIGHT | 250 | 51 | 13 | 26:00.12 | 8:23/M | |
4 | MIKE AUSTIN | 232 | 41 | 16 | 26:37.16 | 8:35/M | |
5 | JERRY ROSS | TROY PA | 608 | 51 | 21 | 29:20.71 | 9:28/M |
6 | WAYNE LAMONT | 222 | 51 | 30 | 34:43.38 | 11:12/M | |
7 | DOUG BEARD | 223 | 47 | 31 | 36:11.62 | 11:40/M | |
8 | RICK CRUZ | ULSTER PA | 220 | 55 | 32 | 37:29.78 | 12:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 41 to 60 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TINA WOODWSRD | 227 | 51 | 26 | 31:18.78 | 10:06/M | |
2 | MEGAN KOBBE | TUNKHANNOCK PA | 251 | 41 | 27 | 31:33.43 | 10:11/M |
3 | LEIGH TRASCO | ULSTER PA | 616 | 49 | 28 | 32:25.37 | 10:27/M |
4 | DENISE MOSLEY | 226 | 43 | 37 | 42:46.82 | 13:48/M | |
5 | ANN CROWLEY | WELLSBORO PA | 146 | 47 | 38 | 45:00.20 | 14:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 61 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DICK MORGAN | TIOGA PA | 597 | 75 | 35 | 40:58.47 | 13:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 61 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BARB MORGAN | TIOGA PA | 252 | 72 | 36 | 41:53.85 | 13:31/M |