Center Banner
 

Troegs Hop Dash 5k

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2021



Troegs Hop Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 C FRED JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 358 37 M 1:Overall 16:26.59 5:18/M
2 MARK MOQUIN CAMP HILL PA 492 34 M 2:Overall 17:57.86 5:48/M
3 CORY EDWARDS MIDDLETOWN PA 190 30 M 3:Overall 18:31.23 5:57/M
4 BRENT MOWERY CAMP HILL PA 499 36 M 1:35-39 18:58.31 6:07/M
5 SHELBY JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 359 36 F 1:Overall 19:08.22 6:10/M
6 CHRISTOPHER GUESSFORD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 292 48 M 1:45-49 19:11.99 6:12/M
7 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 729 44 M 1:40-44 19:20.56 6:14/M
8 MATTHEW LEIBY DANVILLE PA 412 23 M 1:21-24 19:24.74 6:16/M
9 MICHAEL ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 821 40 M 2:40-44 19:29.63 6:17/M
10 CORY HELLWIG VERNON NJ 321 31 M 1:30-34 19:43.74 6:22/M
11 CHRIS KIRCHNER LANCASTER PA 377 27 M 1:25-29 19:46.67 6:23/M
12 ALEXANDER RAKOW 823 37 M 2:35-39 19:47.16 6:23/M
13 DAVID OFAK HARRISBURG PA 523 43 M 3:40-44 19:51.16 6:24/M
14 WALKER CHIEFFE ARLINGTON VA 110 25 M 2:25-29 20:03.61 6:28/M
15 ADAM DENGLER HIGHLAND HEIGHTS OH 164 39 M 3:35-39 20:09.46 6:30/M
16 MICHAEL LAYSER HARRISBURG PA 408 37 M 4:35-39 20:19.31 6:33/M
17 DANNY O'NEAL HARRISBURG PA 525 42 M 4:40-44 20:24.10 6:35/M
18 JUSTIN DICK HARRISBURGHARRISBURG PA 170 43 M 5:40-44 20:38.05 6:39/M
19 DOUGLAS FARKAS MIDDLETOWN NJ 208 58 M 1:55-59 20:38.65 6:40/M
20 WILL REAMS HARRISBURG PA 569 27 M 3:25-29 20:39.15 6:40/M
21 JUSTIN KRASNOMOWITZ HAMBURG NJ 390 30 M 2:30-34 20:43.90 6:41/M
22 DAVID RUDE EPHRATA PA 600 37 M 5:35-39 20:53.01 6:44/M
23 JAMIE CUCCINI WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 144 40 F 1:40-44 20:56.02 6:45/M
24 AUDEN FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 219 17 M 1: 1-20 20:57.58 6:46/M
25 CHRIS JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 360 42 M 6:40-44 20:57.82 6:46/M
26 LINDSEY MILLER LEWISBURG PA 473 35 F 2:Overall 21:10.56 6:47/M
27 JOE TRACE GREENCASTLE PA 745 36 M 6:35-39 21:10.76 6:50/M
28 JOANN LANGIONE LANCASTER PA 405 36 F 3:Overall 21:14.65 6:51/M
29 DOUG BARNETT DALLASTOWN PA 23 60 M 1:60-64 21:19.47 6:53/M
30 MICHAEL MCGEOY CARLISLE PA 456 35 M 7:35-39 21:21.16 6:53/M
31 BETH HEINZ EXTON PA 319 36 F 1:35-39 21:23.28 6:54/M
32 SHAWN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 257 47 M 2:45-49 21:30.50 6:56/M
33 ZACHARY LONG HARRISBURG PA 424 27 M 4:25-29 21:31.47 6:57/M
34 JACK BRETZ LEBANON PA 64 56 M 2:55-59 21:38.24 6:59/M
35 BRYANT SIEGFRIED FOREST HILL MD 663 38 M 8:35-39 21:39.83 6:59/M
36 CHRIS METKA ETTERS PA 466 41 M 7:40-44 21:40.82 7:00/M
37 NICOLE CASSEL HARRISBURG PA 95 44 F 2:40-44 21:41.93 7:00/M
38 ROBERT MITCHELL PRESTO PA 477 27 M 5:25-29 21:47.49 7:02/M
39 BRADY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 220 48 M 3:45-49 21:52.97 7:04/M
40 JOE DAUB LEBANON PA 155 55 M 3:55-59 22:04.76 7:07/M
41 MICHAEL SPRENKLE HARRISBURG PA 697 38 M 9:35-39 22:07.86 7:08/M
42 CELSO SILVA HUMMELSTOWN PA 667 42 M 8:40-44 22:10.86 7:09/M
43 ANDREW BATHON MECHANICSBURG PA 30 37 M 10:35-39 22:11.44 7:09/M
44 STEVEN FARLEY ROYERSFORD PA 211 30 M 3:30-34 22:24.45 7:14/M
45 VICTORIA SPENCE LANCASTER PA 692 29 F 1:25-29 22:24.82 7:14/M
46 BRIAN BELL ENOLA PA 37 42 M 9:40-44 22:34.07 7:17/M
47 KURT PHILLIPS LEBANON PA 547 65 M 1:65-99 22:35.53 7:17/M
48 BENJAMIN LINDSAY HUMMELSTOWN PA 415 44 M 10:40-44 22:40.54 7:19/M
49 DAVID SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 631 59 M 4:55-59 22:41.38 7:19/M
50 NATE PIGOTT MECHANICSBURG PA 550 43 M 11:40-44 22:44.28 7:20/M
51 DARREL MILLER LANCASTER PA 471 32 M 4:30-34 22:45.71 7:21/M
52 NICK RINI HARRISBURG PA 587 30 M 5:30-34 22:50.90 7:22/M
53 CHRIS HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 308 43 M 12:40-44 22:52.05 7:23/M
54 KELLY LINE HARRISBURG PA 416 55 F 1:55-59 22:55.12 7:24/M
55 BENJAMIN SCHLOSSER ANNVILLE PA 618 35 M 11:35-39 22:57.02 7:24/M
56 IAN GORDON HARRISBURG PA 279 35 M 12:35-39 23:02.08 7:26/M
57 STEVE GIFT LITITZ PA 271 45 M 4:45-49 23:09.62 7:28/M
58 SCOTT COCHRAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 117 42 M 13:40-44 23:15.36 7:30/M
59 JARED BRANDT PALMYRA PA 58 25 M 6:25-29 23:18.16 7:31/M
60 JONATHAN CROFT HUMMELSTOWN PA 141 36 M 13:35-39 23:18.38 7:31/M
61 TAYLOR CHARLES READING PA 102 28 M 7:25-29 23:19.11 7:31/M
62 CODY HOY MILLERSBURG PA 340 26 M 8:25-29 23:19.61 7:31/M
63 JANELLE WELKIE HUMMELSTOWN PA 783 27 F 2:25-29 23:25.24 7:33/M
64 RORY LIPSETT LANCASTE PA 419 34 M 6:30-34 23:27.71 7:34/M
65 JULIA KROESEN LANCASTER PA 393 40 F 3:40-44 23:28.33 7:34/M
66 REBECCA STOUDT HARRISBURG PA 718 46 F 1:45-49 23:31.53 7:35/M
67 JUSTIN BOYER HUMMELSTOWN PA 54 39 M 14:35-39 23:33.12 7:36/M
68 TYLER GOOD LEBANON PA 278 34 M 7:30-34 23:33.24 7:36/M
69 JAMES TOMAK MOUNT JOY PA 744 26 M 9:25-29 23:33.46 7:36/M
70 MICHAEL OSTRICH NEWMANSTOWN PA 526 36 M 15:35-39 23:35.06 7:36/M
71 NATHAN FLANDERS YORK PA 227 23 M 2:21-24 23:35.97 7:37/M
72 BETHANY COLEMAN CAMP HILL PA 121 41 F 4:40-44 23:36.20 7:37/M
73 ALYSSA HARTRANFT HARRISBURG PA 304 30 F 1:30-34 23:36.28 7:37/M
74 TIMOTHY WOLFORD HARRISBURG PA 807 48 M 5:45-49 23:38.90 7:38/M
75 JEFF WATSON HARRISBURG PA 777 45 M 6:45-49 23:40.35 7:38/M
76 LIZ KEMMERY CARLISLE PA 371 39 F 2:35-39 23:40.64 7:38/M
77 ERIC CUDNOHUFSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 145 30 M 8:30-34 23:42.01 7:39/M
78 HAGAN SEELEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 629 22 M 3:21-24 23:45.88 7:40/M
79 MICHAEL GRAY HARRISBURG PA 286 34 M 9:30-34 23:57.14 7:44/M
80 KIMBERLY TYOE COATESVILLE PA 753 31 F 2:30-34 23:59.13 7:44/M
81 JASON KOPP DALLASTOWN PA 383 46 M 7:45-49 24:02.57 7:45/M
82 SABRINA FLANDERS YORK PA 228 29 F 3:25-29 24:03.42 7:46/M
83 ANNE MAREK HARRISBURG PA 440 39 F 3:35-39 24:07.07 7:47/M
84 RANDY WHITAKER HARRISBURG PA 789 61 M 2:60-64 24:09.36 7:48/M
85 JULIE SHELLEY LANDISBURG PA 654 59 F 2:55-59 24:17.87 7:50/M
86 ROBERT HERMANSON PALMYRA PA 328 58 M 5:55-59 24:21.19 7:51/M
87 DUSTIN MOORE ROME PA 840 37 M 16:35-39 24:21.52 7:51/M
88 KYLE MATHERNE HUMMELSTOWN PA 447 29 M 10:25-29 24:24.63 7:52/M
89 CASSIE SHIRK ANNAPOLIS MD 659 30 F 3:30-34 24:27.29 7:53/M
90 NOAH SOWERS YORK PA 688 23 M 4:21-24 24:27.66 7:53/M
91 NATHAN HARTWIG HARRISBURG PA 305 31 M 10:30-34 24:31.73 7:55/M
92 MARCIA SADLER ETTERS PA 606 41 F 5:40-44 24:34.32 7:56/M
93 MICHAEL COLEMAN CAMP HILL PA 123 44 M 14:40-44 24:38.29 7:57/M
94 MICHAEL PENN BETHLEHEM PA 539 39 M 17:35-39 24:39.15 7:57/M
95 SAM PULEIO ERIE PA 558 30 M 11:30-34 24:44.09 7:59/M
96 ANTHONY FREDO HARRISBURG PA 236 30 M 12:30-34 24:44.24 7:59/M
97 JEFFREY ANGELI MOUNT WOLF PA 14 33 M 13:30-34 24:45.82 7:59/M
98 JOSEPH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 430 25 M 11:25-29 24:46.91 8:00/M
99 BRIAN CASTILOW EMMAUS PA 97 30 M 14:30-34 24:47.81 8:00/M
100 TIM SHAFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 642 39 M 18:35-39 24:48.50 8:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TAD MACFARLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 432 36 M 19:35-39 24:50.78 8:01/M
102 BOB ROTH 594 62 M 3:60-64 24:53.73 8:02/M
103 DAN SIMMONS CONSHOHOCKEN PA 668 30 M 15:30-34 24:56.53 8:03/M
104 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 267 50 F 1:50-54 24:56.97 8:03/M
105 NATHAN JENTINK HARRISBURG PA 354 30 M 16:30-34 24:57.01 8:03/M
106 KEVIN GRIER LEBANON PA 288 31 M 17:30-34 25:01.22 8:04/M
107 NAZARETH EPPLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 195 39 M 20:35-39 25:02.40 8:05/M
108 ADRIENNE WILLIAMSON MECHANICSBURG PA 799 46 F 2:45-49 25:03.69 8:05/M
109 GEORGE DIEHL HARRISBURGH PA 171 45 M 8:45-49 25:06.51 8:06/M
110 NATE KRESGE HARRISBURG PA 392 42 M 15:40-44 25:07.72 8:06/M
111 KEITH RICHARDSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 586 44 M 16:40-44 25:12.58 8:08/M
112 PAUL JAMES HUMMELSTOWN PA 352 39 M 21:35-39 25:16.28 8:09/M
113 JAMES COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 125 38 M 22:35-39 25:17.71 8:10/M
114 AMY WATSON HARRISBURG PA 776 45 F 3:45-49 25:20.34 8:10/M
115 KEVIN TUEL PA 822 57 M 6:55-59 25:21.06 8:11/M
116 STEPHANIE GALLAGHER HARRISBURG PA 250 45 F 4:45-49 25:24.46 8:12/M
117 JUSTIN SAVROCK LANCASTER PA 615 33 M 18:30-34 25:24.75 8:12/M
118 ADAM KOENIG LANCASTER PA 381 36 M 23:35-39 25:27.69 8:13/M
119 DONNIE WOHLFARTH HUMMELSTOWN PA 805 40 M 17:40-44 25:27.86 8:13/M
120 ETHAN QUINT LITITZ PA 559 30 M 19:30-34 25:28.70 8:13/M
121 BRAD DIODATO HARRISBURG PA 175 40 M 18:40-44 25:29.85 8:14/M
122 LISA CASEY MECHANICSBURG PA 94 45 F 5:45-49 25:33.91 8:15/M
123 TRYA CRAUN YORK PA 139 22 F 1:21-24 25:35.03 8:15/M
124 JUSTIN CASEY MECHANICSBURG PA 93 47 M 9:45-49 25:35.45 8:15/M
125 ELIZABETH NEWBOLD CANANDAIGUA NY 515 38 F 4:35-39 25:36.67 8:16/M
126 AMANDA MOYER BARTO PA 501 25 F 4:25-29 25:36.93 8:16/M
127 DOUG METZ DAUPHIN PA 467 48 M 10:45-49 25:38.88 8:16/M
128 SARAH BRENDLE LANDISVILLE PA 59 41 F 6:40-44 25:40.88 8:17/M
129 JANE STOKELY WINCHESTER VA 710 33 F 4:30-34 25:42.53 8:18/M
130 BRITTANY MARTIN EPHRATA PA 444 30 F 5:30-34 25:43.37 8:18/M
131 EMILY SINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 669 25 F 5:25-29 25:44.40 8:18/M
132 SCOTT SEIBEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 632 25 M 12:25-29 25:45.63 8:19/M
133 BRIAN PULIAFICO HARRISBURG PA 825 42 M 19:40-44 25:48.05 8:19/M
134 RICHARD HUTNIK JONESTOWN PA 345 31 M 20:30-34 25:51.95 8:21/M
135 RICH VONBUTTGEREIT BELLEROSE NY 762 46 M 11:45-49 25:55.07 8:22/M
136 MIKE SPURLEY YORK PA 699 40 M 20:40-44 25:55.59 8:22/M
137 JUSTIN KROESEN LANCASTER PA 394 41 M 21:40-44 25:56.89 8:22/M
138 JOE GATES LEBANON PA 254 23 M 5:21-24 25:57.48 8:22/M
139 JUSTIN BEYLER LEBANON PA 45 39 M 24:35-39 25:58.44 8:23/M
140 NICOLE COWDEN MECHANICSBURG PA 137 37 F 5:35-39 25:59.16 8:23/M
141 RAY WOODS LEWISBERRY PA 808 63 M 4:60-64 25:59.68 8:23/M
142 WILLIAM PEZZUTI HARRISBURG PA 545 25 M 13:25-29 26:01.02 8:24/M
143 TERRY BRENDLE LANDISVILLE PA 60 42 M 22:40-44 26:02.30 8:24/M
144 CALI BRETZ LEBANON PA 63 24 F 2:21-24 26:02.44 8:24/M
145 CHRISTOPHER FISHER PALMYRA PA 217 39 M 25:35-39 26:02.65 8:24/M
146 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 229 24 F 3:21-24 26:04.82 8:25/M
147 SOLEIL CARMELO MECHANICSBURG PA 90 24 F 4:21-24 26:05.70 8:25/M
148 JOHN CARMELO MECHANICSBURG PA 89 30 M 21:30-34 26:06.52 8:25/M
149 ALEXANDRIA CARL HARRISBURG PA 84 34 F 6:30-34 26:07.82 8:26/M
150 MARCUS SPISSO PRESTO PA 696 27 M 14:25-29 26:10.73 8:27/M
151 COLE WEBER LANCASTER PA 780 30 M 22:30-34 26:15.38 8:28/M
152 MATTHEW MUELLER ROCKVILLE MD 503 43 M 23:40-44 26:18.78 8:29/M
153 RONALD GRUVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 291 58 M 7:55-59 26:22.28 8:30/M
154 ALLISON GETTLER LEBANON PA 268 36 F 6:35-39 26:23.82 8:31/M
155 KAYSE DANIEL OAK RIDGE NJ 153 36 F 7:35-39 26:26.56 8:32/M
156 AARON ROSE WEST CHESTER PA 593 38 M 26:35-39 26:26.93 8:32/M
157 LEAH HAYWARD PALMYRA PA 311 30 F 7:30-34 26:29.01 8:33/M
158 HALLEY WISNER NORTH EAST MD 803 26 F 6:25-29 26:29.18 8:33/M
159 MICHAEL STOKELY WINCHESTER VA 711 33 M 23:30-34 26:29.94 8:33/M
160 J.E.B. FUGATE 245 42 M 24:40-44 26:34.09 8:34/M
161 KATE O'LEARY NORTHAMPTON PA 524 30 F 8:30-34 26:34.48 8:34/M
162 RYAN O’LEARY NORTHAMPTON PA 518 30 M 24:30-34 26:34.84 8:34/M
163 TYLER CATANIA SPOTSWOOD NJ 99 22 M 6:21-24 26:36.58 8:35/M
164 NICK SHELEMAN HARRISBURG PA 653 31 M 25:30-34 26:39.74 8:36/M
165 LEAH RUDE EPHRATA PA 601 34 F 9:30-34 26:39.88 8:36/M
166 ANGELA MCDONALD PALMYRA PA 453 38 F 8:35-39 26:42.27 8:37/M
167 SEAN MCPEAK DENVER PA 461 49 M 12:45-49 26:42.95 8:37/M
168 SEAN KELLY HERSHEY PA 370 43 M 25:40-44 26:44.67 8:38/M
169 ANDREW MILLER HERSHEY PA 470 37 M 27:35-39 26:45.37 8:38/M
170 TODD YODER PHILADELPHIA PA 813 35 M 28:35-39 26:46.85 8:38/M
171 COURTNEY MIRON PAOLI PA 475 36 F 9:35-39 26:47.17 8:38/M
172 DOUG MYERS BARTO PA 509 26 M 15:25-29 26:48.54 8:39/M
173 TIMOTHY SVIRBLY RED LION PA 728 32 M 26:30-34 26:54.42 8:41/M
174 ZACHARY VINCENT NORTH EAST MD 759 26 M 16:25-29 26:55.95 8:41/M
175 CARSON GRAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 284 13 M 2: 1-20 26:56.40 8:41/M
176 MATTHEW LUNDON BELCAMP MD 429 30 M 27:30-34 26:56.91 8:42/M
177 MICHELLE HECKMAN READING PA 313 45 F 6:45-49 26:58.69 8:42/M
178 KATELYN GORMLEY HARRISBURG PA 280 23 F 5:21-24 26:58.96 8:42/M
179 KRISTIE SHELEMAN HARRISBURG PA 652 31 F 10:30-34 27:00.37 8:43/M
180 SARAH HOLLOWAY HARRISBURG PA 336 31 F 11:30-34 27:00.38 8:43/M
181 GEOFFREY BRENT 62 54 M 1:50-54 27:00.89 8:43/M
182 KRISTEN GEESAMAN 842 45 F 7:45-49 27:02.80 8:43/M
183 CLIFFORD SERAN MECHANICSBURG PA 637 41 M 26:40-44 27:03.03 8:44/M
184 BENJAMIN FLANDERS YORK PA 226 29 M 17:25-29 27:04.96 8:44/M
185 THOMAS DUNN POTTSTOWN PA 188 23 M 7:21-24 27:09.55 8:46/M
186 MADISON YOUNG READING PA 814 26 F 7:25-29 27:10.96 8:46/M
187 BRETT CHESTER DILLSBURG PA 105 27 M 18:25-29 27:11.18 8:46/M
188 CHRISTINE CHESTER DILLSBURG PA 106 29 F 8:25-29 27:12.36 8:47/M
189 CARLOS SANTIAGO SC 849 M 1: 0- 0 27:15.09 8:47/M
190 BRIAN STURTEVANT HARRISBURG PA 723 37 M 29:35-39 27:15.11 8:47/M
191 MICHELLE JENNETTE HUMMELSTOWN PA 353 26 F 9:25-29 27:19.62 8:49/M
192 ANDY MONTGOMERY PINE GROVE PA 484 31 M 28:30-34 27:20.73 8:49/M
193 ASHLEY YURISTA WILLOW STREET PA 816 28 F 10:25-29 27:22.08 8:50/M
194 ELIZABETH MARTIN LANCASTER PA 445 26 F 11:25-29 27:22.34 8:50/M
195 MARC FRAILEY PALMYRA PA 234 39 M 30:35-39 27:25.30 8:51/M
196 MIKE WASILEWSKI PALMYRA PA 775 52 M 2:50-54 27:25.46 8:51/M
197 THOMAS HEWITT DOWNINGTOWN PA 330 43 M 27:40-44 27:26.07 8:51/M
198 DUANE TROYER ARNOLD MD 749 36 M 31:35-39 27:30.46 8:52/M
199 NICK SANNELLI DOWNINGTOWN PA 611 44 M 28:40-44 27:32.32 8:53/M
200 RYAN GELBURD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 259 34 M 29:30-34 27:32.46 8:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 RALPH SALVIA MECHANICSBURG PA 608 42 M 29:40-44 27:32.66 8:53/M
202 KELLY BURKHART LANCASTER PA 78 37 F 10:35-39 27:35.61 8:54/M
203 DAVID BLISS HARRISBURG PA 47 45 M 13:45-49 27:37.76 8:55/M
204 EMILY GEIB HARRISBURG PA 258 27 F 12:25-29 27:40.09 8:56/M
205 JAIME PHILLIPS ROYERSFORD PA 546 31 F 12:30-34 27:42.52 8:56/M
206 KYLE PENROSE BETHLEHEM PA 540 30 M 30:30-34 27:43.30 8:57/M
207 MATT STEGALL MOUNT JOY PA 706 44 M 30:40-44 27:43.61 8:57/M
208 PAUL MARSHALL FRACKVILLE PA 443 39 M 32:35-39 27:43.93 8:57/M
209 JOSHUA BRINSER PALMYRA PA 67 43 M 31:40-44 27:48.31 8:58/M
210 MICHAEL SADLER ETTERS PA 607 45 M 14:45-49 27:48.51 8:58/M
211 BRENDAN MURPHY DOWNINGTOWN PA 506 43 M 32:40-44 27:48.93 8:58/M
212 DAVID ROWE HARRISBURG PA 595 24 M 8:21-24 27:53.17 9:00/M
213 LAUREN DAILY MECHANICSBURG PA 149 39 F 11:35-39 27:55.13 9:00/M
214 DAVE CHRIST HERSHEY PA 111 53 M 3:50-54 27:56.10 9:01/M
215 STEPHEN DAILY MECHANICSBURG PA 150 41 M 33:40-44 27:56.35 9:01/M
216 ADAM REYNOLDS HARRISBURG PA 583 42 M 34:40-44 27:57.17 9:01/M
217 JEFF BRUBAKER KENNETT SQUARE PA 70 36 M 33:35-39 27:57.39 9:01/M
218 KRIS MURPHY LANCASTER PA 507 41 M 35:40-44 28:00.35 9:02/M
219 NICK FANELLI HERSHEY PA 207 36 M 34:35-39 28:00.52 9:02/M
220 SEAN YOUNG YORK PA 815 32 M 31:30-34 28:00.77 9:02/M
221 KYLE POPLASKI LITITZ PA 552 42 M 36:40-44 28:01.02 9:02/M
222 JOHN KANE MECHANICSBURG PA 363 39 M 35:35-39 28:02.03 9:03/M
223 RANDY MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 479 67 M 2:65-99 28:03.27 9:03/M
224 TRISHA SALVIA MECHANICSBURG PA 609 40 F 7:40-44 28:04.56 9:03/M
225 PAUL LATHAM HUMMELSTOWN PA 406 43 M 37:40-44 28:05.27 9:04/M
226 JOHN WHELAN WAYNE PA 788 58 M 8:55-59 28:05.70 9:04/M
227 SHARON FITZGERALD MECHANICSBURG PA 223 43 F 8:40-44 28:06.84 9:04/M
228 CANDIS TUNILO ANNVILLE PA 752 43 F 9:40-44 28:09.66 9:05/M
229 KYLE WEAVER LANCASTER PA 779 35 M 36:35-39 28:11.54 9:06/M
230 NICHOLAS MISTISHEN HARRISBURG PA 476 59 M 9:55-59 28:12.45 9:06/M
231 NICOLE O'BRIEN LANCASTER PA 522 38 F 12:35-39 28:13.07 9:06/M
232 JAMES WALTZ ARLINGTON VA 770 30 M 32:30-34 28:14.58 9:07/M
233 KRISTY DELVECCHIO LANCASTER PA 162 43 F 10:40-44 28:14.80 9:07/M
234 BLAISE AHEARN BALTIMORE MD 3 38 M 37:35-39 28:17.83 9:08/M
235 KEVIN DANIEL OAK RIDGE NJ 154 36 M 38:35-39 28:18.12 9:08/M
236 BRIAN FALLOCK BETHLEHEM PA 206 37 M 39:35-39 28:18.95 9:08/M
237 SCOTT GEARHART SEVERN MD 256 36 M 40:35-39 28:19.16 9:08/M
238 LISA PELLMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 537 42 F 11:40-44 28:22.00 9:09/M
239 PENNY SANTIAGO SC 850 M 2: 0- 0 28:23.18 9:09/M
240 JAKE PUIA SLATINGTON PA 557 22 M 9:21-24 28:24.05 9:10/M
241 SARAH ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 8 24 F 6:21-24 28:24.38 9:10/M
242 RACHEL HEHN HUMMELSTOWN PA 318 37 F 13:35-39 28:26.07 9:10/M
243 CHRIS CARLISLE MECHANICSBURG PA 87 40 M 38:40-44 28:27.46 9:11/M
244 DOUG BAUGHMAN ENOLA PA 31 44 M 39:40-44 28:31.21 9:12/M
245 MATTHEW DOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 183 42 M 40:40-44 28:32.22 9:12/M
246 AMITY SMITH HARRISBURG PA 673 43 F 12:40-44 28:33.01 9:13/M
247 ABIGAIL MCGOWAN MAGNOLIA DE 458 23 F 7:21-24 28:33.58 9:13/M
248 MATT CANNON HARRISBURG PA 83 31 M 33:30-34 28:33.75 9:13/M
249 NATASHA MILLER HERSHEY PA 474 36 F 14:35-39 28:33.76 9:13/M
250 NICK PRENEAU MECHANICSBURG PA 843 50 M 4:50-54 28:37.63 9:14/M
251 GLEN STONER LEWISBERRY PA 713 60 M 5:60-64 28:38.02 9:14/M
252 TROY SOWERS YORKYORK PA 689 52 M 5:50-54 28:41.44 9:15/M
253 TIM SHERANKO WALKERSVILLE MD 656 40 M 41:40-44 28:41.61 9:15/M
254 RYAN BATCHELOR QUINCY MA 29 26 F 13:25-29 28:44.22 9:16/M
255 MARIO IBRAHIM HAMBURG NJ 346 27 M 19:25-29 28:45.45 9:17/M
256 SUSIE DESPOT MECHANICSBURG PA 167 53 F 2:50-54 28:46.25 9:17/M
257 MIKE CASTILOW HARRISBURG PA 98 59 M 10:55-59 28:46.36 9:17/M
258 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 244 41 F 13:40-44 28:46.88 9:17/M
259 GREGORY HEINZ EXTON PA 320 35 M 41:35-39 28:47.31 9:17/M
260 ELIZABETH CLOSE HARRISBURG PA 114 34 F 13:30-34 28:50.38 9:18/M
261 PATRICK MCVEIGH MECHANICSBURG PA 463 30 M 34:30-34 28:51.40 9:19/M
262 ELIZABETH ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 820 39 F 15:35-39 29:01.18 9:22/M
263 JASON KEARNS JEANNETTE PA 366 33 M 35:30-34 29:02.09 9:22/M
264 APRIL RECTANUS BALTIMOREBALTIMORE MD 574 45 F 8:45-49 29:02.77 9:22/M
265 SOPHEA GARONZI HUMMELSTOWN PA 253 42 F 14:40-44 29:03.51 9:22/M
266 BRYCE ANTLE MECHANICSBURG PA 15 27 M 20:25-29 29:04.26 9:23/M
267 MARK KEMMERY CARLISLE PA 372 41 M 42:40-44 29:05.77 9:23/M
268 CHRIS FITZGERALD MECHANICSBURG PA 222 39 M 42:35-39 29:06.24 9:23/M
269 PAIGE TROYER ARNOLD MD 750 28 F 14:25-29 29:09.08 9:24/M
270 KAYLA SHECKELLS ETTERS PA 651 36 F 16:35-39 29:10.21 9:25/M
271 CHRIS EMLET RED LION PA 194 49 M 15:45-49 29:11.50 9:25/M
272 ADRIENNE WIRTH LANCASTER PA 802 29 F 15:25-29 29:15.06 9:26/M
273 JULIE WALTMAN ETTERS PA 769 48 F 9:45-49 29:16.46 9:27/M
274 SARA GOLDMAN HARRISBURG PA 275 37 F 17:35-39 29:18.23 9:27/M
275 FRANCINE SCHERTZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 617 46 F 10:45-49 29:18.63 9:27/M
276 CASSANDRA KOSER PALMYRA PA 384 23 F 8:21-24 29:19.42 9:28/M
277 CHARLIE SIGAUD PHILADELPHIA PA 665 28 M 21:25-29 29:21.66 9:28/M
278 DANA SOMERS CARLISLE PA 685 41 F 15:40-44 29:22.34 9:28/M
279 ELIZABETH RAKOW PHILADELPHIA PA 566 28 F 16:25-29 29:22.56 9:29/M
280 THOMAS SHEBOY ANNVILLE PA 650 22 M 10:21-24 29:23.91 9:29/M
281 LISA SANDERSON CAMP HILL PA 845 59 F 3:55-59 29:24.02 9:29/M
282 MATTHEW TYOE COATESVILLE PA 754 31 M 36:30-34 29:24.21 9:29/M
283 JOSEPH TOKARZ MECHANICSBURG PA 740 48 M 16:45-49 29:24.34 9:29/M
284 CHRISTINE STUART PALMYRA PA 722 43 F 16:40-44 29:24.54 9:29/M
285 AMY JO KRALL LEBANON PA 386 36 F 18:35-39 29:26.88 9:30/M
286 KELLY SMITH PALMYRA PA 680 43 F 17:40-44 29:27.28 9:30/M
287 ANDREW FUNT MECHANICSBURG PA 246 42 M 43:40-44 29:29.61 9:31/M
288 MARK FREW PALMYRA PA 240 43 M 44:40-44 29:29.65 9:31/M
289 MARGERY GRUVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 290 58 F 4:55-59 29:29.90 9:31/M
290 RAIESA ERB ELIZABETHTOWN PA 197 33 F 14:30-34 29:31.25 9:31/M
291 DANIEL HINNERSCHITZ HARRISBURG PA 333 33 M 37:30-34 29:34.01 9:32/M
292 MELISSA HALDEMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 297 38 F 19:35-39 29:39.50 9:34/M
293 JAMES MCGEOY MECHANICSBURG PA 455 38 M 43:35-39 29:42.00 9:35/M
294 JEREMY TAPPAN ETTERS PA 731 48 M 17:45-49 29:43.76 9:35/M
295 CINDY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 221 49 F 11:45-49 29:45.06 9:36/M
296 TAMMY POFF RED LION PA 551 39 F 20:35-39 29:45.81 9:36/M
297 ANGELA AMOR HARRISBURG PA 11 25 F 17:25-29 29:48.84 9:37/M
298 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 189 54 M 6:50-54 29:49.63 9:37/M
299 LAURIE ANDREWS ANNVILLE PA 12 46 F 12:45-49 29:52.50 9:38/M
300 CLAIRE RETTERER LITITZ PA 582 37 F 21:35-39 29:54.09 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 BRADLEY SPROUT PALMYRA PA 698 40 M 45:40-44 29:54.19 9:39/M
302 KATHERINE HICKS CARLISLE PA 331 36 F 22:35-39 30:01.98 9:41/M
303 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 742 49 M 18:45-49 30:05.44 9:42/M
304 JORDAN THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 735 28 M 22:25-29 30:05.89 9:43/M
305 SHANDELLE FENSTERMACHER HARRISBURG PA 214 33 F 15:30-34 30:07.19 9:43/M
306 JASON LANCASTER YORK PA 400 41 M 46:40-44 30:08.73 9:43/M
307 CHRISTA JAMES HUMMELSTOWN PA 350 39 F 23:35-39 30:09.75 9:44/M
308 NICK SHULL HERSHEY PA 661 38 M 44:35-39 30:13.39 9:45/M
309 DANIEL BOLTON ENOLA PA 50 34 M 38:30-34 30:14.12 9:45/M
310 TIM REANY RIDGE NY 570 43 M 47:40-44 30:16.71 9:46/M
311 ROBERT MOLLOY SHOREHAM NY 480 48 M 19:45-49 30:16.83 9:46/M
312 AMANDA CONLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 126 39 F 24:35-39 30:19.07 9:47/M
313 MICHAEL COLEMAN HARRISBURG PA 122 38 M 45:35-39 30:19.59 9:47/M
314 JOHN KARAVAGE PALMYRA PA 364 36 M 46:35-39 30:19.94 9:47/M
315 JEFFREY FRANK HARRISBURG PA 235 60 M 6:60-64 30:23.01 9:48/M
316 JESSICA HENNING MECHANICSBURG PA 326 32 F 16:30-34 30:26.89 9:49/M
317 MORGAN REINOEHL RINGTOWN PA 579 26 F 18:25-29 30:26.90 9:49/M
318 TRANG DOAN HARRISBURG PA 177 38 F 25:35-39 30:28.51 9:50/M
319 LAURA DAVENPORT POTTSVILLE PA 157 31 F 17:30-34 30:30.14 9:50/M
320 JESSICA BAHR YORK PA 19 40 F 18:40-44 30:30.80 9:51/M
321 ELIZABETH SLENKER WASHINGTON DC 672 28 F 19:25-29 30:31.41 9:51/M
322 HEATHER STRUPP LEBANON PA 721 35 F 26:35-39 30:32.84 9:51/M
323 KELSIE ADAMS WILKES BARRE PA 1 28 F 20:25-29 30:33.26 9:51/M
324 MATTHEW ADAMS WILKES BARRE PA 2 29 M 23:25-29 30:33.69 9:52/M
325 MATTHEW BENDER ENOLA PA 40 33 M 39:30-34 30:34.58 9:52/M
326 VALERIE BOWERS PINE GROVE PA 53 32 F 18:30-34 30:35.99 9:52/M
327 RYAN ROGERS LEBANON PA 591 34 M 40:30-34 30:36.11 9:52/M
328 MARISSA FAUTH YORK PA 212 27 F 21:25-29 30:38.44 9:53/M
329 ANTHONY VENNERI MIDDLETOWN PA 757 27 M 24:25-29 30:39.05 9:53/M
330 KYLE CRIMMEL HARRISBURG PA 140 31 M 41:30-34 30:39.18 9:53/M
331 JAMIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 216 47 F 13:45-49 30:39.83 9:53/M
332 SHAWN MCCLEARN HARRISBURG PA 449 51 M 7:50-54 30:41.14 9:54/M
333 DANIELLE BASKIN MOORESTOWN NJ 28 27 F 22:25-29 30:46.62 9:56/M
334 NATALIE SHANLEY MOUNT WOLF PA 647 38 F 27:35-39 30:46.84 9:56/M
335 JOSEPH SHANLEY MOUNT WOLF PA 646 40 M 48:40-44 30:46.86 9:56/M
336 AMY EMLET RED LION PA 193 48 F 14:45-49 30:46.87 9:56/M
337 DAVE DECECCO MECHANICSBURG PA 159 61 M 7:60-64 30:46.88 9:56/M
338 TOM KONEN PALMYRA PA 382 35 M 47:35-39 30:46.98 9:56/M
339 DORENE DECECCO MECHANICSBURG PA 160 60 F 1:60-64 30:47.74 9:56/M
340 ANNA TRAUB BALTIMORE MD 746 23 F 9:21-24 30:53.72 9:58/M
341 NICOLE DOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 184 35 F 28:35-39 31:00.40 10:00/M
342 DANIELLE HARPER HARRISBURG PA 302 44 F 19:40-44 31:01.06 10:00/M
343 STEPHANIE WITMER CARLISLE PA 804 45 F 15:45-49 31:02.77 10:01/M
344 CHARISSA GIFT LITITZ PA 270 44 F 20:40-44 31:09.04 10:03/M
345 GENI FISHER PALMYRA PA 218 47 F 16:45-49 31:13.47 10:04/M
346 ERIN CALLAHAN MANHEIM PA 82 39 F 29:35-39 31:15.52 10:05/M
347 LINDA FELO HARRISBURG PA 213 60 F 2:60-64 31:19.81 10:06/M
348 AMANDA STANLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 702 44 F 21:40-44 31:20.89 10:07/M
349 JANINE BRYANT HARRISBURG PA 73 56 F 5:55-59 31:22.01 10:07/M
350 NICK JOHNSON LEWISBURG PA 355 35 M 48:35-39 31:25.24 10:08/M
351 KELLY ROWELL HARRISBURG PA 597 26 F 23:25-29 31:25.99 10:08/M
352 LISA LAWTON YORK PA 407 51 F 3:50-54 31:32.80 10:11/M
353 TREVOR ALLANDER CAMP HILL PA 9 27 M 25:25-29 31:34.76 10:11/M
354 EDWARD COOKSON CHERRY HILL NJ 128 40 M 49:40-44 31:35.28 10:11/M
355 RON SANDERSON CAMP HILL PA 844 62 M 8:60-64 31:36.07 10:12/M
356 AMY REHMEYER HERSHEY PA 577 42 F 22:40-44 31:36.15 10:12/M
357 GREG VALENTINE HARRISBURG PA 755 51 M 8:50-54 31:36.98 10:12/M
358 FAITH DENUNZIO ROBESONIA PA 165 36 F 30:35-39 31:42.44 10:14/M
359 ALEXIS REINBOLD DAUPHIN PA 578 23 F 10:21-24 31:43.64 10:14/M
360 JASON IMUNDO HUMMELSTOWN PA 347 44 M 50:40-44 31:44.64 10:14/M
361 KAREN STOPPIE ELYSBURG PA 716 33 F 19:30-34 31:46.42 10:15/M
362 BECKY GILLASPY HARRISBURG PA 273 54 F 4:50-54 31:46.45 10:15/M
363 MELISSA CHIEFFE LANCASTER PA 109 28 F 24:25-29 31:46.99 10:15/M
364 DANE MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 486 32 M 42:30-34 31:47.02 10:15/M
365 MICHAEL STOPPIE ELYSBURG PA 717 32 M 43:30-34 31:47.49 10:15/M
366 WILL SCHLOSSER PALMYRA PA 619 28 M 26:25-29 31:48.37 10:16/M
367 JOSEPH BODNAR MEDFORD NJ 48 28 M 27:25-29 31:48.75 10:16/M
368 EVAN HATHAWAY WOODSTOWN NJ 306 28 M 28:25-29 31:48.77 10:16/M
369 PHIL WENGER WASHINGTON DC 784 28 M 29:25-29 31:50.30 10:16/M
370 AARON KUNTZ LITITZ PA 395 29 M 30:25-29 31:50.70 10:16/M
371 JOSHUA HUBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 341 39 M 49:35-39 31:55.50 10:18/M
372 SAMANTHA BRENNER COLUMBIA PA 61 28 F 25:25-29 31:55.74 10:18/M
373 ELYSIA MIKKELSEN CAMP HILL PA 469 32 F 20:30-34 31:56.86 10:18/M
374 MICHAEL CODD ARNOLD MD 119 69 M 3:65-99 31:57.18 10:18/M
375 LISA GOOD EPHRATA PA 276 44 F 23:40-44 31:57.99 10:19/M
376 JOE GIL HARRISBURG PA 272 39 M 50:35-39 31:59.87 10:19/M
377 COLLEEN MCGRAW HARRISBURG PA 459 40 F 24:40-44 32:00.36 10:19/M
378 BRYAN HERROLD EASTON PA 329 47 M 20:45-49 32:01.41 10:20/M
379 SARAH OSTRICH NEWMANSTOWN PA 527 34 F 21:30-34 32:09.14 10:22/M
380 BRIAN DESPOT MECHANICSBURG PA 166 38 M 51:35-39 32:09.92 10:23/M
381 JATHAN MAHAFFEY YORK PA 435 28 M 31:25-29 32:13.30 10:24/M
382 KAYLA BROWN COPLAY PA 69 24 F 11:21-24 32:13.88 10:24/M
383 CHRISTOPHER DARR PA 848 M 3: 0- 0 32:14.89 10:24/M
384 GEORGE PAPACHRISTOU HUMMELSTOWN PA 531 41 M 51:40-44 32:16.52 10:25/M
385 VAL PANTANELLI HERSHEY PA 530 37 F 31:35-39 32:17.64 10:25/M
386 LUKE CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 108 48 M 21:45-49 32:17.76 10:25/M
387 MALLORY MCDERMOTT HERSHEY PA 452 35 F 32:35-39 32:17.88 10:25/M
388 ALISON CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 107 44 F 25:40-44 32:17.89 10:25/M
389 TARA O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 520 37 F 33:35-39 32:18.17 10:25/M
390 SETH PANTANELLI HERSHEY PA 529 40 M 52:40-44 32:18.59 10:25/M
391 DANNY O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 519 35 M 52:35-39 32:19.93 10:26/M
392 KRIS HACKER EAST PETERSBURG PA 295 53 F 5:50-54 32:20.08 10:26/M
393 MELISSA MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 489 31 M 44:30-34 32:20.12 10:26/M
394 JENNIFER SMITH MOUNT WOLF PA 678 48 F 17:45-49 32:22.19 10:27/M
395 JASON MCDERMOTT HERSHEY PA 451 34 M 45:30-34 32:23.27 10:27/M
396 KATHERINE SHEREBA NAZARETH PA 657 37 F 34:35-39 32:27.10 10:28/M
397 JACKIE PICARIELLO KENNETT SQUARE PA 549 35 F 35:35-39 32:27.42 10:28/M
398 JUSTIN FRACE PALMYRA PA 232 38 M 53:35-39 32:31.49 10:30/M
399 JACKIE SCHUBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 621 51 F 6:50-54 32:35.42 10:31/M
400 JASON SCHUBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 622 50 M 9:50-54 32:36.42 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 ANDREW LETT MACUNGIE PA 414 39 M 54:35-39 32:36.85 10:31/M
402 LINDA MARTIN DOVER PA 446 58 F 6:55-59 32:37.23 10:31/M
403 CARLA HORN YORK PA 338 68 F 1:65-99 32:37.66 10:32/M
404 COLLEEN AHEARN BALTIMORE MD 4 35 F 36:35-39 32:41.51 10:33/M
405 JENNIFER KEARNS PITTSBURGH PA 367 37 F 37:35-39 32:42.73 10:33/M
406 MELISSA SEBRIGHT YORK PA 627 49 F 18:45-49 32:43.93 10:34/M
407 BECKY PRENEAU MECHANICSBURG PA 841 48 F 19:45-49 32:49.98 10:35/M
408 SEAN JOHNSTON BRIDGEPORT PA 356 31 M 46:30-34 32:53.29 10:37/M
409 ERIK GERHARD HARRISBURG PA 266 46 M 22:45-49 32:53.53 10:37/M
410 JOHN MCFADDEN MEDIA PA 454 32 M 47:30-34 32:57.45 10:38/M
411 JACLYN BELEW MILLERSVILLE PA 36 26 F 26:25-29 32:59.89 10:39/M
412 PATRICK MAHER MILLERSVILLE PA 436 26 M 32:25-29 33:00.07 10:39/M
413 CHRIS BURKHART LANCASTER PA 76 39 M 55:35-39 33:05.97 10:41/M
414 CARRIE WOODY LANCASTER PA 810 29 F 27:25-29 33:07.22 10:41/M
415 PAIGE PHILLIPS LEBANON PA 548 57 F 7:55-59 33:08.01 10:41/M
416 KELSEY NACE CAMP HILL PA 846 31 F 22:30-34 33:13.95 10:43/M
417 DAVE WILSON HARRISBURG PA 800 59 M 11:55-59 33:15.70 10:44/M
418 LINDSAY BELLISSIMO HERSHEY PA 39 31 F 23:30-34 33:17.10 10:44/M
419 JOSEPH STEWART WAYNE PA 708 51 M 10:50-54 33:17.82 10:44/M
420 DAVID RUDY LANCASTER PA 602 58 M 12:55-59 33:18.70 10:45/M
421 DUSTIN ERB ELIZABETHTOWN PA 196 33 M 48:30-34 33:18.74 10:45/M
422 SHANNON SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 730 45 F 20:45-49 33:20.22 10:45/M
423 AMANDA GABLE HARRISBURG PA 247 34 F 24:30-34 33:24.16 10:47/M
424 LEAH STRONG ROARING BRANCH PA 720 36 F 38:35-39 33:31.59 10:49/M
425 JEREMY LAKE ROARING BRANCH PA 399 36 M 56:35-39 33:33.14 10:49/M
426 ANDREW THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 734 44 M 53:40-44 33:38.86 10:51/M
427 CHELSEA MORRISON MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 496 30 F 25:30-34 33:41.87 10:52/M
428 JOSEPH CORBY SAINT CLAIR PA 132 69 M 4:65-99 33:43.02 10:53/M
429 JENNIFER LIPSETT LANCASTER PA 418 34 F 26:30-34 33:46.94 10:54/M
430 MARTIN SMITH SPARKS GLENCOE MD 681 27 M 33:25-29 33:48.69 10:54/M
431 NICOLE SCABAROZI CHALFONT PA 616 47 F 21:45-49 33:51.74 10:55/M
432 LENA PENN HARRISBURG PA 538 39 F 39:35-39 33:54.65 10:56/M
433 JEN STURTEVANT HARRISBURG PA 724 37 F 40:35-39 33:56.81 10:57/M
434 TYLER WHITE CHESWICK PA 793 25 M 34:25-29 33:58.17 10:57/M
435 ANDREA KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 375 66 F 2:65-99 34:00.53 10:58/M
436 JOHN MOYLAN WARWICK NY 502 69 M 5:65-99 34:01.76 10:59/M
437 BRITTENI POPP HARRISBURG PA 553 21 F 12:21-24 34:06.87 11:00/M
438 DAN POPP HARRISBURG PA 554 54 M 11:50-54 34:08.86 11:01/M
439 DEREK WHITE YORK PA 790 30 M 49:30-34 34:12.63 11:02/M
440 BECKA YERGER HARRISBURG PA 812 28 F 28:25-29 34:12.76 11:02/M
441 MELISSA KRAMER EPHRATA PA 388 38 F 41:35-39 34:16.41 11:03/M
442 DOUGLAS KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 376 65 M 6:65-99 34:16.43 11:03/M
443 AMANDA MORRISSEY LEBANON PA 498 38 F 42:35-39 34:18.86 11:04/M
444 LILITH COLBERT GETTYSBURG PA 120 46 F 22:45-49 34:23.21 11:06/M
445 CARRIE BEAMENDERFER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 34 38 F 43:35-39 34:24.09 11:06/M
446 CAITLYN ALBERT HUMMELSTOWN PA 5 22 F 13:21-24 34:24.26 11:06/M
447 STACY LOUCKS YORK PA 425 44 F 26:40-44 34:25.46 11:06/M
448 BRANDON MORGANS HARRISBURG PA 495 42 M 54:40-44 34:28.51 11:07/M
449 SUSAN STONER LEWISBERRY PA 715 58 F 8:55-59 34:29.57 11:08/M
450 JACKLYN SMOLOCK GIRARDVILLE PA 684 26 F 29:25-29 34:36.44 11:10/M
451 JOEL FREEMAN MIDDLETOWN PA 238 38 M 57:35-39 34:39.47 11:11/M
452 BRETT WHITEMAN NEW HOLLAND PA 794 29 M 35:25-29 34:49.26 11:14/M
453 LINDSEY KLINE HARRISBURG PA 378 32 F 27:30-34 34:50.41 11:14/M
454 ELIZABETH LEESE LANDISVILLE PA 411 42 F 27:40-44 34:50.92 11:14/M
455 NIKI CARLISLE MECHANICSBURG PA 88 39 F 44:35-39 34:51.56 11:15/M
456 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER MECHANICSBURG PA 342 53 M 12:50-54 34:52.61 11:15/M
457 LARRY DIPIANO YORK PA 176 50 M 13:50-54 34:52.86 11:15/M
458 BENJAMIN ROWELL HARRISBURG PA 596 26 M 36:25-29 34:56.36 11:16/M
459 KAREN PAINTER ETTERS PA 528 49 F 23:45-49 34:56.41 11:16/M
460 ASHLEY GALLAGHER HARRISBURG PA 249 37 F 45:35-39 34:56.47 11:16/M
461 MERISSA SIGAL SEVEN VALLEYS PA 664 31 F 28:30-34 35:02.68 11:18/M
462 LAURA WILDMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 797 41 F 28:40-44 35:03.76 11:19/M
463 AUDREY LUBAS YORK PA 426 44 F 29:40-44 35:04.07 11:19/M
464 JOSH FREEMAN ANNVILLE PA 239 36 M 58:35-39 35:18.89 11:24/M
465 WILLIAM HEERWAGEN TANEYTOWN MD 314 23 M 11:21-24 35:19.62 11:24/M
466 APRIL FREEMAN ANNVILLE PA 237 37 F 46:35-39 35:19.92 11:24/M
467 KAYLA STARR CAMP HILL PA 704 23 F 14:21-24 35:20.90 11:24/M
468 LAURIE COOKSON CHERRY HILL NJ 129 37 F 47:35-39 35:28.20 11:27/M
469 CAROLE SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 676 48 F 24:45-49 35:32.71 11:28/M
470 ATHAN SPANOS PALMYRA PA 690 39 M 59:35-39 35:38.54 11:30/M
471 RACHEL SPANOS PALMYRA PA 691 38 F 48:35-39 35:38.95 11:30/M
472 ANTHONY LANGIONE LANCASTER PA 404 35 M 60:35-39 35:39.23 11:30/M
473 DANIEL O'BRIEN LANCASTER PA 521 35 M 61:35-39 35:40.39 11:30/M
474 MEGAN CORLE HARRISBURG PA 133 30 F 29:30-34 35:44.50 11:32/M
475 MAGGIE GOOD LEBANON PA 277 33 F 30:30-34 35:46.58 11:32/M
476 ALLY SPIELMAN PALMYRA PA 693 25 F 30:25-29 35:50.47 11:34/M
477 KALYN DETWEILER PALMYRA PA 168 26 F 31:25-29 35:51.50 11:34/M
478 VICTORIA THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 736 26 F 32:25-29 35:51.59 11:34/M
479 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 743 46 F 25:45-49 35:51.76 11:34/M
480 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 457 64 F 3:60-64 35:53.61 11:35/M
481 ALYSSA SOWERS WOODBRIDGE VA 687 24 F 15:21-24 35:57.33 11:36/M
482 AARON SOWERS WOODBRIDGE VA 686 26 M 37:25-29 35:57.69 11:36/M
483 BRIAN CARL HARRISBURG PA 85 41 M 55:40-44 35:58.09 11:36/M
484 MARIA ZAGURSKY HARRISBURG PA 818 29 F 33:25-29 36:02.18 11:37/M
485 NICOLE IMUNDO HUMMELSTOWN PA 348 40 F 30:40-44 36:04.06 11:38/M
486 AMANDA STOBER HUMMELSTOWN PA 709 43 F 31:40-44 36:04.10 11:38/M
487 LINDSAY BEYLER LEBANON PA 46 40 F 32:40-44 36:05.21 11:38/M
488 GABE DILAZZARO OBERLIN PA 172 31 M 50:30-34 36:05.56 11:39/M
489 MITCHELL CLOUSE CARLISLE PA 116 28 M 38:25-29 36:07.95 11:39/M
490 KYMBERLY TEMYER CAMP HILL PA 732 43 F 33:40-44 36:08.97 11:40/M
491 PIOTR CZERECHOWSKI HOPE NJ 148 37 M 62:35-39 36:09.64 11:40/M
492 RENEE REBER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 573 41 F 34:40-44 36:12.74 11:41/M
493 ALISON FETTER LITITZ PA 215 30 F 31:30-34 36:13.23 11:41/M
494 JESSICA BRADY BELCAMP MD 57 35 F 49:35-39 36:15.86 11:42/M
495 ANGELA KASSAHUN HARRISBURG PA 824 36 F 50:35-39 36:18.35 11:43/M
496 MARY DILAZZARO LANCASTER PA 173 28 F 34:25-29 36:19.85 11:43/M
497 ANTHONY MANGINO PHILADELPHIA PA 438 40 M 56:40-44 36:21.11 11:44/M
498 COREY HAMILTON SEVEN VALLEYS PA 299 32 M 51:30-34 36:38.12 11:49/M
499 CAITLIN CORBOSIERO CARLISLE PA 131 27 F 35:25-29 36:38.96 11:49/M
500 EDWARD PASTERNAK LANCASTER PA 534 32 M 52:30-34 36:41.04 11:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 MONICA PASTERNAK LANCASTER PA 535 32 F 32:30-34 36:41.67 11:50/M
502 CAITLYN HAAS CAMP HILL PA 293 32 F 33:30-34 36:43.49 11:51/M
503 IRENE KAN WAYNE PA 362 48 F 26:45-49 36:47.92 11:52/M
504 KAITLYN SMITH HARRISBURG PA 679 28 F 36:25-29 36:53.78 11:54/M
505 DON SMITH HARRISBURG PA 677 59 M 13:55-59 36:57.12 11:55/M
506 ASHLEY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 674 30 F 34:30-34 36:59.84 11:56/M
507 MARY WALKER MECHANICSBURGMECHANICSBUR PA 768 49 F 27:45-49 37:05.78 11:58/M
508 JULIE MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 478 64 F 4:60-64 37:15.04 12:01/M
509 ALEXANDRA MIKES WEST CHESTER PA 468 26 F 37:25-29 37:23.49 12:04/M
510 MIKE BARE PALMYRA PA 22 58 M 14:55-59 37:26.78 12:05/M
511 HAYLEY SCHULTZ PALMYRA PA 624 22 F 16:21-24 37:31.71 12:06/M
512 KIRSTEN SHULL HERSHEY PA 660 38 F 51:35-39 37:36.12 12:08/M
513 DAVID ROCKWELL HARRISBURG PA 590 21 M 12:21-24 37:42.31 12:10/M
514 PAULA WALTZ ARLINGTON VA 771 30 F 35:30-34 37:42.48 12:10/M
515 DENNIS COX WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 138 44 M 57:40-44 37:42.88 12:10/M
516 EMILY GRANT HUMMELSTOWN PA 282 24 F 17:21-24 37:42.99 12:10/M
517 CARYN BEITLER CARLISLE PA 35 39 F 52:35-39 37:44.90 12:11/M
518 SAMANTHA MOWERY CAMP HILL PA 500 38 F 53:35-39 37:47.32 12:11/M
519 STACY KARLI ELIZABETHTOWN PA 365 44 M 58:40-44 37:49.27 12:12/M
520 ANGEL ZARECKY LEMOYNE PA 819 47 F 28:45-49 37:54.48 12:14/M
521 YEN DONG MIDDLETOWN PA 179 41 F 35:40-44 37:58.77 12:15/M
522 MARISSA BARRETT HARRISBURG PA 26 44 F 36:40-44 37:59.03 12:15/M
523 LUCAS PARSONS LEMOYNE PA 533 40 M 59:40-44 37:59.45 12:15/M
524 GEOFFREY FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 241 43 M 60:40-44 38:01.05 12:16/M
525 LINDSAY MORRISON MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 497 31 F 36:30-34 38:05.56 12:17/M
526 CANDACE MAFFETT CAMP HILL PA 434 32 F 37:30-34 38:13.82 12:20/M
527 JOETTE SARVER MILLERSTOWN PA 614 38 F 54:35-39 38:15.47 12:20/M
528 STEVIE DAVIS NEWPORT PA 158 37 F 55:35-39 38:16.99 12:21/M
529 KRISTY WERKHEISER PALMYRA PA 786 47 F 29:45-49 38:17.47 12:21/M
530 SCOTT WERKHEISER PALMYRA PA 787 51 M 14:50-54 38:18.32 12:21/M
531 RACHEL BRICKER CARLISLE PA 66 36 F 56:35-39 38:22.49 12:23/M
532 KENNETH BRICKER CARLISLE PA 65 37 M 63:35-39 38:23.87 12:23/M
533 CHRISTOPHER HAAS CAMP HILL PA 294 38 M 64:35-39 38:28.65 12:25/M
534 RONALD DOWEY ANNVILLE PA 182 53 M 15:50-54 38:33.43 12:26/M
535 TARYN HOGELAND PINE GROVE PA 334 28 F 38:25-29 38:36.01 12:27/M
536 KRISTI RIZZO RED LION PA 588 45 F 30:45-49 38:37.33 12:28/M
537 BRITT RAESS HARRISBURG PA 565 41 F 37:40-44 38:37.98 12:28/M
538 JOSEPH BOONE NEWPORT PA 52 36 M 65:35-39 38:41.90 12:29/M
539 LIZ GARNEAU HARRISBURG PA 252 31 F 38:30-34 38:43.78 12:30/M
540 JOSEPH TERTEL HARRISBURG PA 733 41 M 61:40-44 38:45.03 12:30/M
541 ALEXA MUSSER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 508 26 F 39:25-29 38:45.08 12:30/M
542 MANDY HATT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 307 26 F 40:25-29 38:46.98 12:31/M
543 KATIA FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 242 40 F 38:40-44 38:47.46 12:31/M
544 TONI TOKARZ MECHANICSBURG PA 741 49 F 31:45-49 38:49.29 12:31/M
545 NEIL SHADER CAMP HILL PA 640 39 M 66:35-39 38:53.06 12:33/M
546 BRITTANY WAGNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 765 31 F 39:30-34 38:56.11 12:34/M
547 RANDALL WAGNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 767 41 M 62:40-44 38:56.71 12:34/M
548 ELIZABETH REMM MECHANICSBURG PA 581 36 F 57:35-39 39:00.61 12:35/M
549 BRANDI GRAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 283 44 F 39:40-44 39:01.48 12:35/M
550 CHRIS GRAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 285 50 M 16:50-54 39:02.70 12:36/M
551 THOMAS GATES MYERSTOWN PA 255 67 M 7:65-99 39:03.00 12:36/M
552 DAVID GEORGIS TAMAQUA PA 260 29 M 39:25-29 39:10.01 12:38/M
553 JASON LANE CAMP HILL PA 402 45 M 23:45-49 39:10.12 12:38/M
554 CHERIE LANE CAMP HILL PA 401 48 F 32:45-49 39:10.76 12:38/M
555 JOAN DUCKETT ERIE PA 186 61 F 5:60-64 39:14.66 12:40/M
556 KIM MOORE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 487 28 F 41:25-29 39:20.67 12:42/M
557 MARTY MOORE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 488 31 M 53:30-34 39:21.11 12:42/M
558 AMANDA CARPENTER LEBANON PA 91 41 F 40:40-44 39:22.92 12:42/M
559 ANDREW CARPENTER LEBANON PA 92 31 M 54:30-34 39:23.81 12:43/M
560 CHELSEA PETERS HARRISBURG PA 543 29 F 42:25-29 39:27.30 12:44/M
561 BENJAMIN MCCURDY PALMYRA PA 450 25 M 40:25-29 39:36.24 12:47/M
562 TESS HAYWARD PALMYRA PA 312 26 F 43:25-29 39:38.45 12:47/M
563 SALVATORE GAGLIANO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ 248 37 M 67:35-39 39:39.64 12:48/M
564 STEPHANIE DINCAU 174 50 F 7:50-54 39:40.85 12:48/M
565 AMANDA MCCLAY 448 36 F 58:35-39 39:42.16 12:48/M
566 ROBERT STEGURA 707 59 M 15:55-59 39:43.08 12:49/M
567 DON PU HARRISBURG PA 556 33 M 55:30-34 39:43.97 12:49/M
568 KENDRA ESTEP HARRISBURG PA 202 42 F 41:40-44 39:46.35 12:50/M
569 ADAM ESTEP HARRISBURG PA 201 42 M 63:40-44 39:47.75 12:50/M
570 ZANA MURAD MECHANICSBURG PA 505 36 F 59:35-39 39:53.53 12:52/M
571 KATIE GIANNELLI CAMP HILL PA 269 35 F 60:35-39 39:54.67 12:52/M
572 DUSTIN CONRAD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 127 46 M 24:45-49 39:57.34 12:53/M
573 ZACHARY SMITH RICHLAND PA 683 33 M 56:30-34 39:58.11 12:54/M
574 KRISTINA BUCCILLI MEDIA PA 74 29 F 44:25-29 39:58.46 12:54/M
575 CHAD HACKMAN MYERSTOWN PA 296 28 M 41:25-29 39:58.53 12:54/M
576 TOM LEMON DOWNINGTOWN PA 413 43 M 64:40-44 39:59.24 12:54/M
577 ROBERT HOLLOWAY HARRISBURG PA 335 62 M 9:60-64 40:00.61 12:54/M
578 NICK ESPOSITO HERSHEY PA 200 26 M 42:25-29 40:00.78 12:54/M
579 MARGARET INVERSO HERSHEY PA 349 25 F 45:25-29 40:02.22 12:55/M
580 TODD SHELLEY LANDISBURG PA 655 59 M 16:55-59 40:02.43 12:55/M
581 MARISA LUCIER HARRISBURG PA 427 29 F 46:25-29 40:08.07 12:57/M
582 TOM BAKER MIDDLETOWN DE 21 52 M 17:50-54 40:08.74 12:57/M
583 MEGHAN BADDORF CAMP HILL PA 18 30 F 40:30-34 40:09.46 12:57/M
584 BRIAN CRONKRIGHT MECHANICSBURG PA 142 41 M 65:40-44 40:17.81 13:00/M
585 KENDALL STOKES KING OF PRUSSIA PA 712 28 F 47:25-29 40:25.57 13:02/M
586 ANN-MARIE BAKER MIDDLETOWN DE 20 52 F 8:50-54 40:25.88 13:03/M
587 JESSE HEHN HUMMELSTOWN PA 317 37 M 68:35-39 40:26.27 13:03/M
588 BOB HAYWARD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 310 60 M 10:60-64 40:38.81 13:07/M
589 ABBY SEELEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 628 24 F 18:21-24 40:59.33 13:13/M
590 LILY HALEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 298 25 F 48:25-29 40:59.34 13:13/M
591 DERYN SCHUCK HUMMELSTOWN PA 623 24 F 19:21-24 41:01.44 13:14/M
592 JANELLE BARR LITITZ PA 25 35 F 61:35-39 41:01.79 13:14/M
593 ADAM ELIOT RESTON VA 192 25 M 43:25-29 41:02.26 13:14/M
594 JASMINE FRACE PALMYRA PA 231 37 F 62:35-39 41:09.17 13:17/M
595 EMILY MALLIS HARRISBURG PA 437 37 F 63:35-39 41:17.15 13:19/M
596 RICHARD TSHUDY HARRISBURG PA 751 69 M 8:65-99 41:20.01 13:20/M
597 CHRISTINA JONES HARRISBURG PA 357 40 F 42:40-44 41:31.34 13:24/M
598 TARA KOCH HARRISBURG PA 380 44 F 43:40-44 41:32.56 13:24/M
599 NELSON BUTZ HERSHEY PA 81 31 M 57:30-34 41:39.81 13:26/M
600 CHRISTY BOLTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 49 45 F 33:45-49 41:45.95 13:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 ASHLEY RUGEL GETTYSBURG PA 603 33 F 41:30-34 42:02.14 13:34/M
602 ASHLEY HILMER MOUNT JOY PA 332 35 F 64:35-39 42:03.88 13:34/M
603 JASON BRADY BELCAMP MD 56 37 M 69:35-39 42:05.62 13:35/M
604 BRIAN ROHRBAUGH EPHRATA PA 592 49 M 25:45-49 42:14.61 13:38/M
605 CHRISTINE CRONKRIGHT MECHANICSBURG PA 143 41 F 44:40-44 42:26.12 13:41/M
606 KERRY LECURE HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 409 23 F 20:21-24 42:33.68 13:44/M
607 KATE THORNBURG YORK PA 737 29 F 49:25-29 42:42.62 13:47/M
608 ALISON SERAN MECHANICSBURG PA 636 42 F 45:40-44 42:59.80 13:52/M
609 AMIE TIMCHAK CARLISLE PA 739 29 F 50:25-29 43:03.86 13:54/M
610 ADAM TIMCHAK CARLISLE PA 738 29 M 44:25-29 43:07.64 13:55/M
611 PAT SEELEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 630 55 M 17:55-59 43:07.68 13:55/M
612 LYNDSIE CORY LANCASTER PA 134 28 F 51:25-29 43:20.17 13:59/M
613 BEN HARRIS LITITZ PA 303 30 M 58:30-34 43:20.21 13:59/M
614 EMILIO MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 442 55 M 18:55-59 43:26.57 14:01/M
615 MCKENNA MYERS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 510 21 F 21:21-24 43:31.42 14:02/M
616 LEE NORBURY HARRISBURG PA 517 43 M 66:40-44 43:48.29 14:08/M
617 JAC COSGROVE WEST CHESTER PA 135 24 M 13:21-24 43:51.11 14:09/M
618 HANNAH CHAMBERLAIN WEST CHESTER PA 101 25 F 52:25-29 43:51.21 14:09/M
619 SHANNON PETERS HARRISBURG PA 544 33 F 42:30-34 43:58.79 14:11/M
620 KYLE FARKAS LANCASTER PA 209 29 M 45:25-29 43:59.31 14:11/M
621 PEGGY FARKAS EASTON PA 210 60 F 6:60-64 43:59.53 14:11/M
622 EMILY BUCKWASH ENOLA PA 75 28 F 53:25-29 44:01.17 14:12/M
623 MARY SEIDERS MECHANICBURG PA 633 37 F 65:35-39 44:18.67 14:18/M
624 JESSICA SCHNECK CAMP HILL PA 620 41 F 46:40-44 44:20.61 14:18/M
625 RAIA KREISER JONESTOWN PA 391 22 F 22:21-24 44:22.19 14:19/M
626 FRANK SGRIGNUOLI CAMP HILL PA 638 46 M 26:45-49 44:22.42 14:19/M
627 DAISY MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 441 50 F 9:50-54 44:31.94 14:22/M
628 KAREN CODD ARNOLD MD 118 52 F 10:50-54 44:34.26 14:23/M
629 DAVID WICKARD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 796 36 M 70:35-39 44:37.09 14:24/M
630 BRIDGETTE WICKARD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 795 37 F 66:35-39 44:39.13 14:24/M
631 EMILEE FOX HORSHAM PA 230 25 F 54:25-29 44:42.79 14:25/M
632 GABRIELLE JAMES LANCASTER PA 351 23 F 23:21-24 44:43.42 14:26/M
633 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 801 34 F 43:30-34 45:14.90 14:36/M
634 LOU SPINELLA MECHANICSBURG PA 694 61 M 11:60-64 45:14.96 14:36/M
635 TRACEY SPINELLA MECHANICSBURG PA 695 61 F 7:60-64 45:15.51 14:36/M
636 EILEEN SHADER CAMP HILL PA 639 40 F 47:40-44 45:36.44 14:43/M
637 JENNIFER HARAYDA BETHLEHEM PA 300 50 F 11:50-54 45:41.75 14:44/M
638 KEVIN HARAYDA BETHLEHEM PA 301 58 M 19:55-59 45:43.03 14:45/M
639 NIKO DAUB LEBANON PA 156 24 M 14:21-24 45:47.76 14:46/M
640 SUSAN BONIN LEBANON PA 51 49 F 34:45-49 46:04.22 14:52/M
641 REBEKAH SMITH RICHLAND PA 682 31 F 44:30-34 46:05.47 14:52/M
642 KATIE CLOSE MANCHESTER PA 115 48 F 35:45-49 46:11.59 14:54/M
643 NICOLE MANGINO PHILADELPHIA PA 439 37 F 67:35-39 46:18.02 14:56/M
644 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 374 54 M 18:50-54 46:19.65 14:57/M
645 BARBARA KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 373 55 F 9:55-59 46:20.84 14:57/M
646 MATT ALLGAIER WEST CHESTER PA 10 46 M 27:45-49 46:31.62 15:01/M
647 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 287 49 F 36:45-49 46:32.65 15:01/M
648 SHANNON MADARA LANDISVILLE PA 433 32 F 45:30-34 46:34.57 15:01/M
649 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 251 51 M 19:50-54 46:46.61 15:05/M
650 SARAH DUNCAN HARRISBURG PA 187 33 F 46:30-34 46:48.63 15:06/M
651 COLLEEN HAYDT HARRISBURG PA 309 30 F 47:30-34 46:49.08 15:06/M
652 ADAM BERT LANCASTER PA 44 37 M 71:35-39 47:10.45 15:13/M
653 RACHEL GERA ENOLA PA 263 12 F 1: 1-20 47:19.85 15:16/M
654 CARSON GERA ENOLA PA 261 7 M 3: 1-20 47:19.99 15:16/M
655 PALMER LOCKARD PALMYRA PA 420 69 M 9:65-99 47:33.50 15:20/M
656 COURTNEY GERA ENOLA PA 262 39 F 68:35-39 47:33.56 15:21/M
657 LYNNE ASTON HARRISBURG PA 16 43 F 48:40-44 49:38.81 16:01/M
658 RACHELE DOMINICK MECHANICSBURG PA 178 39 F 69:35-39 49:39.77 16:01/M
659 DYLAN SANDERS YORK PA 610 29 M 46:25-29 49:54.98 16:06/M
660 BAILEE GRUNSTRA YORK PA 289 23 F 24:21-24 49:55.16 16:06/M
661 WILLIAM HELZLSOUER MARIETTA PA 323 42 M 67:40-44 50:02.83 16:09/M
662 ERIC FROMHERZ CAMP HILL PA 243 31 M 59:30-34 50:04.35 16:09/M
663 KATRINA HOMOVICH ENOLA PA 337 23 F 25:21-24 50:04.55 16:09/M
664 MICHAEL SUDIA HARRISBURG PA 726 30 M 60:30-34 50:04.71 16:09/M
665 JENNIFER SUDIA HARRISBURG PA 725 29 F 55:25-29 50:07.74 16:10/M
666 MACKENZIE TREFFEISEN WARMINSTER PA 747 25 F 56:25-29 50:30.54 16:18/M
667 GEORGE WRIGLEY SOUTHAMPTON PA 811 25 M 47:25-29 50:30.76 16:18/M
668 CARL HENDRICKS CARLISLE PA 324 67 M 10:65-99 50:34.79 16:19/M
669 FELIPE MONTENEGRO GETTYSBURG PA 482 50 M 20:50-54 50:35.48 16:19/M
670 DEBBIE HENDRICKS CARLISLE PA 325 67 F 3:65-99 50:35.85 16:19/M
671 MICHELE MONTENEGRO GETTYSBURG PA 483 47 F 37:45-49 50:36.65 16:20/M
672 KRISTEN PROCOPIO COAL TOWNSHIP PA 555 35 F 70:35-39 50:49.00 16:24/M
673 ERIC HUMMEL COAL TOWNSHIP PA 343 44 M 68:40-44 50:49.95 16:24/M
674 EMILY REED HUMMELSTOWN PA 575 29 F 57:25-29 51:00.06 16:27/M
675 KRISTEN SANTEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 612 26 F 58:25-29 51:01.73 16:28/M
676 RICHARD KEEVER MANCHESTER MD 369 39 M 72:35-39 51:08.50 16:30/M
677 JULIE QUIRK HERSHEY PA 562 66 F 4:65-99 51:16.36 16:32/M
678 BRIAN QUIRK HERSHEY PA 561 67 M 11:65-99 51:17.97 16:33/M
679 EMILY KEEVER MILLERS MD 368 38 F 71:35-39 51:18.55 16:33/M
680 MARY VONBUTTGEREIT BELLEROSE NY 761 36 F 72:35-39 51:27.91 16:36/M
681 MEGAN FLAHERTY PRESTO PA 225 27 F 59:25-29 51:34.58 16:38/M
682 MACKENZIE FLAHERTY HARRISBURG PA 224 25 F 60:25-29 51:35.50 16:39/M
683 ABBY SHAEFFER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 641 27 F 61:25-29 51:52.37 16:44/M
684 KELSEY STAUFFER WOMELSDORF PA 705 28 F 62:25-29 51:56.26 16:45/M
685 MITCH BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 38 28 M 48:25-29 51:56.46 16:45/M
686 DANIELLE PERDUE MECHANICSBURG PA 541 32 F 48:30-34 52:12.76 16:51/M
687 KARA STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 701 32 F 49:30-34 52:13.45 16:51/M
688 ANDREA BERRIER HARRISBURG PA 42 30 F 50:30-34 52:25.01 16:55/M
689 ADAM GOSHORN HARRISBURG PA 281 27 M 49:25-29 52:26.39 16:55/M
690 MATTHEW BERRIER HARRISBURG PA 43 32 M 61:30-34 52:26.47 16:55/M
691 CALLIE SHAMBAUGH HARRISBURG PA 645 24 F 26:21-24 52:28.58 16:56/M
692 JUSTIN WOJCIECHOWSKI WOMELSDORF PA 806 27 M 50:25-29 53:26.75 17:14/M
693 NEEL ATHIA HUMMELSTOWN PA 17 25 M 51:25-29 53:31.69 17:16/M
694 BRENDEN RUTH NORRISTOWN PA 604 25 M 52:25-29 53:32.36 17:16/M
695 HELENA MORGAN LANCASTER PA 493 21 F 27:21-24 53:41.63 17:19/M
696 KELLY EVANKO DUNMORE PA 203 38 F 73:35-39 53:55.97 17:24/M
697 STEPHEN EVANS DUNMORE PA 205 39 M 73:35-39 53:56.80 17:24/M
698 REBECCA HELMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 322 56 F 10:55-59 54:12.22 17:29/M
699 RHIANNON VULGAMORE LEBANON PA 763 29 F 63:25-29 54:47.23 17:40/M
700 ALISON BRUETSCH MECHANICSBURG PA 71 33 F 51:30-34 54:48.26 17:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 ANDREA CASTILOW EMMAUS PA 96 32 F 52:30-34 55:05.15 17:46/M
702 BRIAN M HOLT WILMINGTON DE 431 31 M 62:30-34 55:50.04 18:01/M
703 CIARA EVANS CAMP HILL PA 204 37 F 74:35-39 55:55.16 18:02/M
704 CASSIDY STALLER CAMP HILL PA 700 28 F 64:25-29 55:55.77 18:03/M
705 JUDY RABEDEAU NEW CUMBERLAND PA 563 56 F 11:55-59 56:44.07 18:18/M
706 KENNETH RABEDEAU NEW CUMBERLAND PA 564 57 M 20:55-59 56:45.62 18:19/M
707 SUSAN SLAVIN HARRISBURG PA 671 59 F 12:55-59 56:51.02 18:20/M
708 MIKE SLAVIN HARRISBURG PA 670 58 M 21:55-59 56:51.69 18:21/M
709 LISA WENZEL NEW RINGGOLD PA 785 56 F 13:55-59 56:54.79 18:22/M
710 LAURA RZUCIDLO WEST CHESTER PA 605 24 M 15:21-24 56:59.89 18:23/M
711 ALISON MOORE ENOLA PA 485 35 F 75:35-39 57:18.81 18:29/M
712 NATHAEL MOORE ENOLA PA 490 34 M 63:30-34 57:19.36 18:29/M
713 CHRISTIAN PARDEE WILLIAMSPORT PA 532 23 M 16:21-24 57:37.46 18:35/M
714 LEN ROBINSON WEST CHESTER PA 589 36 F 76:35-39 57:37.48 18:35/M
715 PAMELA SUMMERS SHIPPENSBURG PA 727 37 F 77:35-39 57:50.59 18:40/M
716 HOLLY HEETER ANNVILLE PA 316 40 F 49:40-44 59:28.66 19:11/M
717 DAVID HEETER ANNVILLE PA 315 56 M 22:55-59 59:29.53 19:11/M
718 KIM BARNETT DALLASTOWN PA 24 54 F 12:50-54 59:33.76 19:13/M
719 NICOLE WHITE YORK PA 792 27 F 65:25-29 1:02:35.12 20:11/M
720 JANA HURST HERSHEY PA 344 48 F 38:45-49 1:03:09.37 20:22/M
721 SARAH GERBERICH HARRISBURG PA 265 38 F 78:35-39 1:03:13.08 20:24/M
722 JAIMIE VEST WEST POINT VA 758 22 F 28:21-24 1:04:24.90 20:47/M