Center Banner
 

Troegs Hop Dash 5k

Age Group Results

October 02, 2021




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Troegs Hop Dash

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 C FRED JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 358 37 1 16:26.59 5:18/M
2 MARK MOQUIN CAMP HILL PA 492 34 2 17:57.86 5:48/M
3 CORY EDWARDS MIDDLETOWN PA 190 30 3 18:31.23 5:57/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELBY JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 359 36 5 19:08.22 6:10/M
2 LINDSEY MILLER LEWISBURG PA 473 35 26 21:10.56 6:47/M
3 JOANN LANGIONE LANCASTER PA 405 36 28 21:14.65 6:51/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARLOS SANTIAGO SC 849 189 27:15.09 8:47/M
2 PENNY SANTIAGO SC 850 239 28:23.18 9:09/M
3 CHRISTOPHER DARR PA 848 383 32:14.89 10:24/M
Top

Male 20 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AUDEN FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 219 17 24 20:57.58 6:46/M
2 CARSON GRAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 284 13 175 26:56.40 8:41/M
3 CARSON GERA ENOLA PA 261 7 654 47:19.99 15:16/M
Top

Female 20 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL GERA ENOLA PA 263 12 653 47:19.85 15:16/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LEIBY DANVILLE PA 412 23 8 19:24.74 6:16/M
2 NATHAN FLANDERS YORK PA 227 23 71 23:35.97 7:37/M
3 HAGAN SEELEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 629 22 78 23:45.88 7:40/M
4 NOAH SOWERS YORK PA 688 23 90 24:27.66 7:53/M
5 JOE GATES LEBANON PA 254 23 138 25:57.48 8:22/M
6 TYLER CATANIA SPOTSWOOD NJ 99 22 163 26:36.58 8:35/M
7 THOMAS DUNN POTTSTOWN PA 188 23 185 27:09.55 8:46/M
8 DAVID ROWE HARRISBURG PA 595 24 212 27:53.17 9:00/M
9 JAKE PUIA SLATINGTON PA 557 22 240 28:24.05 9:10/M
10 THOMAS SHEBOY ANNVILLE PA 650 22 280 29:23.91 9:29/M
11 WILLIAM HEERWAGEN TANEYTOWN MD 314 23 465 35:19.62 11:24/M
12 DAVID ROCKWELL HARRISBURG PA 590 21 513 37:42.31 12:10/M
13 JAC COSGROVE WEST CHESTER PA 135 24 617 43:51.11 14:09/M
14 NIKO DAUB LEBANON PA 156 24 639 45:47.76 14:46/M
15 LAURA RZUCIDLO WEST CHESTER PA 605 24 710 56:59.89 18:23/M
16 CHRISTIAN PARDEE WILLIAMSPORT PA 532 23 713 57:37.46 18:35/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRYA CRAUN YORK PA 139 22 123 25:35.03 8:15/M
2 CALI BRETZ LEBANON PA 63 24 144 26:02.44 8:24/M
3 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 229 24 146 26:04.82 8:25/M
4 SOLEIL CARMELO MECHANICSBURG PA 90 24 147 26:05.70 8:25/M
5 KATELYN GORMLEY HARRISBURG PA 280 23 178 26:58.96 8:42/M
6 SARAH ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG PA 8 24 241 28:24.38 9:10/M
7 ABIGAIL MCGOWAN MAGNOLIA DE 458 23 247 28:33.58 9:13/M
8 CASSANDRA KOSER PALMYRA PA 384 23 276 29:19.42 9:28/M
9 ANNA TRAUB BALTIMORE MD 746 23 340 30:53.72 9:58/M
10 ALEXIS REINBOLD DAUPHIN PA 578 23 359 31:43.64 10:14/M
11 KAYLA BROWN COPLAY PA 69 24 382 32:13.88 10:24/M
12 BRITTENI POPP HARRISBURG PA 553 21 437 34:06.87 11:00/M
13 CAITLYN ALBERT HUMMELSTOWN PA 5 22 446 34:24.26 11:06/M
14 KAYLA STARR CAMP HILL PA 704 23 467 35:20.90 11:24/M
15 ALYSSA SOWERS WOODBRIDGE VA 687 24 481 35:57.33 11:36/M
16 HAYLEY SCHULTZ PALMYRA PA 624 22 511 37:31.71 12:06/M
17 EMILY GRANT HUMMELSTOWN PA 282 24 516 37:42.99 12:10/M
18 ABBY SEELEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 628 24 589 40:59.33 13:13/M
19 DERYN SCHUCK HUMMELSTOWN PA 623 24 591 41:01.44 13:14/M
20 KERRY LECURE HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 409 23 606 42:33.68 13:44/M
21 MCKENNA MYERS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 510 21 615 43:31.42 14:02/M
22 RAIA KREISER JONESTOWN PA 391 22 625 44:22.19 14:19/M
23 GABRIELLE JAMES LANCASTER PA 351 23 632 44:43.42 14:26/M
24 BAILEE GRUNSTRA YORK PA 289 23 660 49:55.16 16:06/M
25 KATRINA HOMOVICH ENOLA PA 337 23 663 50:04.55 16:09/M
26 CALLIE SHAMBAUGH HARRISBURG PA 645 24 691 52:28.58 16:56/M
27 HELENA MORGAN LANCASTER PA 493 21 695 53:41.63 17:19/M
28 JAIMIE VEST WEST POINT VA 758 22 722 1:04:24.90 20:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS KIRCHNER LANCASTER PA 377 27 11 19:46.67 6:23/M
2 WALKER CHIEFFE ARLINGTON VA 110 25 14 20:03.61 6:28/M
3 WILL REAMS HARRISBURG PA 569 27 20 20:39.15 6:40/M
4 ZACHARY LONG HARRISBURG PA 424 27 33 21:31.47 6:57/M
5 ROBERT MITCHELL PRESTO PA 477 27 38 21:47.49 7:02/M
6 JARED BRANDT PALMYRA PA 58 25 59 23:18.16 7:31/M
7 TAYLOR CHARLES READING PA 102 28 61 23:19.11 7:31/M
8 CODY HOY MILLERSBURG PA 340 26 62 23:19.61 7:31/M
9 JAMES TOMAK MOUNT JOY PA 744 26 69 23:33.46 7:36/M
10 KYLE MATHERNE HUMMELSTOWN PA 447 29 88 24:24.63 7:52/M
11 JOSEPH LUTZ MECHANICSBURG PA 430 25 98 24:46.91 8:00/M
12 SCOTT SEIBEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 632 25 132 25:45.63 8:19/M
13 WILLIAM PEZZUTI HARRISBURG PA 545 25 142 26:01.02 8:24/M
14 MARCUS SPISSO PRESTO PA 696 27 150 26:10.73 8:27/M
15 DOUG MYERS BARTO PA 509 26 172 26:48.54 8:39/M
16 ZACHARY VINCENT NORTH EAST MD 759 26 174 26:55.95 8:41/M
17 BENJAMIN FLANDERS YORK PA 226 29 184 27:04.96 8:44/M
18 BRETT CHESTER DILLSBURG PA 105 27 187 27:11.18 8:46/M
19 MARIO IBRAHIM HAMBURG NJ 346 27 255 28:45.45 9:17/M
20 BRYCE ANTLE MECHANICSBURG PA 15 27 266 29:04.26 9:23/M
21 CHARLIE SIGAUD PHILADELPHIA PA 665 28 277 29:21.66 9:28/M
22 JORDAN THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 735 28 304 30:05.89 9:43/M
23 MATTHEW ADAMS WILKES BARRE PA 2 29 324 30:33.69 9:52/M
24 ANTHONY VENNERI MIDDLETOWN PA 757 27 329 30:39.05 9:53/M
25 TREVOR ALLANDER CAMP HILL PA 9 27 353 31:34.76 10:11/M
26 WILL SCHLOSSER PALMYRA PA 619 28 366 31:48.37 10:16/M
27 JOSEPH BODNAR MEDFORD NJ 48 28 367 31:48.75 10:16/M
28 EVAN HATHAWAY WOODSTOWN NJ 306 28 368 31:48.77 10:16/M
29 PHIL WENGER WASHINGTON DC 784 28 369 31:50.30 10:16/M
30 AARON KUNTZ LITITZ PA 395 29 370 31:50.70 10:16/M
31 JATHAN MAHAFFEY YORK PA 435 28 381 32:13.30 10:24/M
32 PATRICK MAHER MILLERSVILLE PA 436 26 412 33:00.07 10:39/M
33 MARTIN SMITH SPARKS GLENCOE MD 681 27 430 33:48.69 10:54/M
34 TYLER WHITE CHESWICK PA 793 25 434 33:58.17 10:57/M
35 BRETT WHITEMAN NEW HOLLAND PA 794 29 452 34:49.26 11:14/M
36 BENJAMIN ROWELL HARRISBURG PA 596 26 458 34:56.36 11:16/M
37 AARON SOWERS WOODBRIDGE VA 686 26 482 35:57.69 11:36/M
38 MITCHELL CLOUSE CARLISLE PA 116 28 489 36:07.95 11:39/M
39 DAVID GEORGIS TAMAQUA PA 260 29 552 39:10.01 12:38/M
40 BENJAMIN MCCURDY PALMYRA PA 450 25 561 39:36.24 12:47/M
41 CHAD HACKMAN MYERSTOWN PA 296 28 575 39:58.53 12:54/M
42 NICK ESPOSITO HERSHEY PA 200 26 578 40:00.78 12:54/M
43 ADAM ELIOT RESTON VA 192 25 593 41:02.26 13:14/M
44 ADAM TIMCHAK CARLISLE PA 738 29 610 43:07.64 13:55/M
45 KYLE FARKAS LANCASTER PA 209 29 620 43:59.31 14:11/M
46 DYLAN SANDERS YORK PA 610 29 659 49:54.98 16:06/M
47 GEORGE WRIGLEY SOUTHAMPTON PA 811 25 667 50:30.76 16:18/M
48 MITCH BELL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 38 28 685 51:56.46 16:45/M
49 ADAM GOSHORN HARRISBURG PA 281 27 689 52:26.39 16:55/M
50 JUSTIN WOJCIECHOWSKI WOMELSDORF PA 806 27 692 53:26.75 17:14/M
51 NEEL ATHIA HUMMELSTOWN PA 17 25 693 53:31.69 17:16/M
52 BRENDEN RUTH NORRISTOWN PA 604 25 694 53:32.36 17:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTORIA SPENCE LANCASTER PA 692 29 45 22:24.82 7:14/M
2 JANELLE WELKIE HUMMELSTOWN PA 783 27 63 23:25.24 7:33/M
3 SABRINA FLANDERS YORK PA 228 29 82 24:03.42 7:46/M
4 AMANDA MOYER BARTO PA 501 25 126 25:36.93 8:16/M
5 EMILY SINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 669 25 131 25:44.40 8:18/M
6 HALLEY WISNER NORTH EAST MD 803 26 158 26:29.18 8:33/M
7 MADISON YOUNG READING PA 814 26 186 27:10.96 8:46/M
8 CHRISTINE CHESTER DILLSBURG PA 106 29 188 27:12.36 8:47/M
9 MICHELLE JENNETTE HUMMELSTOWN PA 353 26 191 27:19.62 8:49/M
10 ASHLEY YURISTA WILLOW STREET PA 816 28 193 27:22.08 8:50/M
11 ELIZABETH MARTIN LANCASTER PA 445 26 194 27:22.34 8:50/M
12 EMILY GEIB HARRISBURG PA 258 27 204 27:40.09 8:56/M
13 RYAN BATCHELOR QUINCY MA 29 26 254 28:44.22 9:16/M
14 PAIGE TROYER ARNOLD MD 750 28 269 29:09.08 9:24/M
15 ADRIENNE WIRTH LANCASTER PA 802 29 272 29:15.06 9:26/M
16 ELIZABETH RAKOW PHILADELPHIA PA 566 28 279 29:22.56 9:29/M
17 ANGELA AMOR HARRISBURG PA 11 25 297 29:48.84 9:37/M
18 MORGAN REINOEHL RINGTOWN PA 579 26 317 30:26.90 9:49/M
19 ELIZABETH SLENKER WASHINGTON DC 672 28 321 30:31.41 9:51/M
20 KELSIE ADAMS WILKES BARRE PA 1 28 323 30:33.26 9:51/M
21 MARISSA FAUTH YORK PA 212 27 328 30:38.44 9:53/M
22 DANIELLE BASKIN MOORESTOWN NJ 28 27 333 30:46.62 9:56/M
23 KELLY ROWELL HARRISBURG PA 597 26 351 31:25.99 10:08/M
24 MELISSA CHIEFFE LANCASTER PA 109 28 363 31:46.99 10:15/M
25 SAMANTHA BRENNER COLUMBIA PA 61 28 372 31:55.74 10:18/M
26 JACLYN BELEW MILLERSVILLE PA 36 26 411 32:59.89 10:39/M
27 CARRIE WOODY LANCASTER PA 810 29 414 33:07.22 10:41/M
28 BECKA YERGER HARRISBURG PA 812 28 440 34:12.76 11:02/M
29 JACKLYN SMOLOCK GIRARDVILLE PA 684 26 450 34:36.44 11:10/M
30 ALLY SPIELMAN PALMYRA PA 693 25 476 35:50.47 11:34/M
31 KALYN DETWEILER PALMYRA PA 168 26 477 35:51.50 11:34/M
32 VICTORIA THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 736 26 478 35:51.59 11:34/M
33 MARIA ZAGURSKY HARRISBURG PA 818 29 484 36:02.18 11:37/M
34 MARY DILAZZARO LANCASTER PA 173 28 496 36:19.85 11:43/M
35 CAITLIN CORBOSIERO CARLISLE PA 131 27 499 36:38.96 11:49/M
36 KAITLYN SMITH HARRISBURG PA 679 28 504 36:53.78 11:54/M
37 ALEXANDRA MIKES WEST CHESTER PA 468 26 509 37:23.49 12:04/M
38 TARYN HOGELAND PINE GROVE PA 334 28 535 38:36.01 12:27/M
39 ALEXA MUSSER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 508 26 541 38:45.08 12:30/M
40 MANDY HATT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 307 26 542 38:46.98 12:31/M
41 KIM MOORE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 487 28 556 39:20.67 12:42/M
42 CHELSEA PETERS HARRISBURG PA 543 29 560 39:27.30 12:44/M
43 TESS HAYWARD PALMYRA PA 312 26 562 39:38.45 12:47/M
44 KRISTINA BUCCILLI MEDIA PA 74 29 574 39:58.46 12:54/M
45 MARGARET INVERSO HERSHEY PA 349 25 579 40:02.22 12:55/M
46 MARISA LUCIER HARRISBURG PA 427 29 581 40:08.07 12:57/M
47 KENDALL STOKES KING OF PRUSSIA PA 712 28 585 40:25.57 13:02/M
48 LILY HALEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 298 25 590 40:59.34 13:13/M
49 KATE THORNBURG YORK PA 737 29 607 42:42.62 13:47/M
50 AMIE TIMCHAK CARLISLE PA 739 29 609 43:03.86 13:54/M
51 LYNDSIE CORY LANCASTER PA 134 28 612 43:20.17 13:59/M
52 HANNAH CHAMBERLAIN WEST CHESTER PA 101 25 618 43:51.21 14:09/M
53 EMILY BUCKWASH ENOLA PA 75 28 622 44:01.17 14:12/M
54 EMILEE FOX HORSHAM PA 230 25 631 44:42.79 14:25/M
55 JENNIFER SUDIA HARRISBURG PA 725 29 665 50:07.74 16:10/M
56 MACKENZIE TREFFEISEN WARMINSTER PA 747 25 666 50:30.54 16:18/M
57 EMILY REED HUMMELSTOWN PA 575 29 674 51:00.06 16:27/M
58 KRISTEN SANTEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 612 26 675 51:01.73 16:28/M
59 MEGAN FLAHERTY PRESTO PA 225 27 681 51:34.58 16:38/M
60 MACKENZIE FLAHERTY HARRISBURG PA 224 25 682 51:35.50 16:39/M
61 ABBY SHAEFFER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 641 27 683 51:52.37 16:44/M
62 KELSEY STAUFFER WOMELSDORF PA 705 28 684 51:56.26 16:45/M
63 RHIANNON VULGAMORE LEBANON PA 763 29 699 54:47.23 17:40/M
64 CASSIDY STALLER CAMP HILL PA 700 28 704 55:55.77 18:03/M
65 NICOLE WHITE YORK PA 792 27 719 1:02:35.12 20:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CORY HELLWIG VERNON NJ 321 31 10 19:43.74 6:22/M
2 JUSTIN KRASNOMOWITZ HAMBURG NJ 390 30 21 20:43.90 6:41/M
3 STEVEN FARLEY ROYERSFORD PA 211 30 44 22:24.45 7:14/M
4 DARREL MILLER LANCASTER PA 471 32 51 22:45.71 7:21/M
5 NICK RINI HARRISBURG PA 587 30 52 22:50.90 7:22/M
6 RORY LIPSETT LANCASTE PA 419 34 64 23:27.71 7:34/M
7 TYLER GOOD LEBANON PA 278 34 68 23:33.24 7:36/M
8 ERIC CUDNOHUFSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 145 30 77 23:42.01 7:39/M
9 MICHAEL GRAY HARRISBURG PA 286 34 79 23:57.14 7:44/M
10 NATHAN HARTWIG HARRISBURG PA 305 31 91 24:31.73 7:55/M
11 SAM PULEIO ERIE PA 558 30 95 24:44.09 7:59/M
12 ANTHONY FREDO HARRISBURG PA 236 30 96 24:44.24 7:59/M
13 JEFFREY ANGELI MOUNT WOLF PA 14 33 97 24:45.82 7:59/M
14 BRIAN CASTILOW EMMAUS PA 97 30 99 24:47.81 8:00/M
15 DAN SIMMONS CONSHOHOCKEN PA 668 30 103 24:56.53 8:03/M
16 NATHAN JENTINK HARRISBURG PA 354 30 105 24:57.01 8:03/M
17 KEVIN GRIER LEBANON PA 288 31 106 25:01.22 8:04/M
18 JUSTIN SAVROCK LANCASTER PA 615 33 117 25:24.75 8:12/M
19 ETHAN QUINT LITITZ PA 559 30 120 25:28.70 8:13/M
20 RICHARD HUTNIK JONESTOWN PA 345 31 134 25:51.95 8:21/M
21 JOHN CARMELO MECHANICSBURG PA 89 30 148 26:06.52 8:25/M
22 COLE WEBER LANCASTER PA 780 30 151 26:15.38 8:28/M
23 MICHAEL STOKELY WINCHESTER VA 711 33 159 26:29.94 8:33/M
24 RYAN O’LEARY NORTHAMPTON PA 518 30 162 26:34.84 8:34/M
25 NICK SHELEMAN HARRISBURG PA 653 31 164 26:39.74 8:36/M
26 TIMOTHY SVIRBLY RED LION PA 728 32 173 26:54.42 8:41/M
27 MATTHEW LUNDON BELCAMP MD 429 30 176 26:56.91 8:42/M
28 ANDY MONTGOMERY PINE GROVE PA 484 31 192 27:20.73 8:49/M
29 RYAN GELBURD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 259 34 200 27:32.46 8:53/M
30 KYLE PENROSE BETHLEHEM PA 540 30 206 27:43.30 8:57/M
31 SEAN YOUNG YORK PA 815 32 220 28:00.77 9:02/M
32 JAMES WALTZ ARLINGTON VA 770 30 232 28:14.58 9:07/M
33 MATT CANNON HARRISBURG PA 83 31 248 28:33.75 9:13/M
34 PATRICK MCVEIGH MECHANICSBURG PA 463 30 261 28:51.40 9:19/M
35 JASON KEARNS JEANNETTE PA 366 33 263 29:02.09 9:22/M
36 MATTHEW TYOE COATESVILLE PA 754 31 282 29:24.21 9:29/M
37 DANIEL HINNERSCHITZ HARRISBURG PA 333 33 291 29:34.01 9:32/M
38 DANIEL BOLTON ENOLA PA 50 34 309 30:14.12 9:45/M
39 MATTHEW BENDER ENOLA PA 40 33 325 30:34.58 9:52/M
40 RYAN ROGERS LEBANON PA 591 34 327 30:36.11 9:52/M
41 KYLE CRIMMEL HARRISBURG PA 140 31 330 30:39.18 9:53/M
42 DANE MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 486 32 364 31:47.02 10:15/M
43 MICHAEL STOPPIE ELYSBURG PA 717 32 365 31:47.49 10:15/M
44 MELISSA MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 489 31 393 32:20.12 10:26/M
45 JASON MCDERMOTT HERSHEY PA 451 34 395 32:23.27 10:27/M
46 SEAN JOHNSTON BRIDGEPORT PA 356 31 408 32:53.29 10:37/M
47 JOHN MCFADDEN MEDIA PA 454 32 410 32:57.45 10:38/M
48 DUSTIN ERB ELIZABETHTOWN PA 196 33 421 33:18.74 10:45/M
49 DEREK WHITE YORK PA 790 30 439 34:12.63 11:02/M
50 GABE DILAZZARO OBERLIN PA 172 31 488 36:05.56 11:39/M
51 COREY HAMILTON SEVEN VALLEYS PA 299 32 498 36:38.12 11:49/M
52 EDWARD PASTERNAK LANCASTER PA 534 32 500 36:41.04 11:50/M
53 MARTY MOORE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 488 31 557 39:21.11 12:42/M
54 ANDREW CARPENTER LEBANON PA 92 31 559 39:23.81 12:43/M
55 DON PU HARRISBURG PA 556 33 567 39:43.97 12:49/M
56 ZACHARY SMITH RICHLAND PA 683 33 573 39:58.11 12:54/M
57 NELSON BUTZ HERSHEY PA 81 31 599 41:39.81 13:26/M
58 BEN HARRIS LITITZ PA 303 30 613 43:20.21 13:59/M
59 ERIC FROMHERZ CAMP HILL PA 243 31 662 50:04.35 16:09/M
60 MICHAEL SUDIA HARRISBURG PA 726 30 664 50:04.71 16:09/M
61 MATTHEW BERRIER HARRISBURG PA 43 32 690 52:26.47 16:55/M
62 BRIAN M HOLT WILMINGTON DE 431 31 702 55:50.04 18:01/M
63 NATHAEL MOORE ENOLA PA 490 34 712 57:19.36 18:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALYSSA HARTRANFT HARRISBURG PA 304 30 73 23:36.28 7:37/M
2 KIMBERLY TYOE COATESVILLE PA 753 31 80 23:59.13 7:44/M
3 CASSIE SHIRK ANNAPOLIS MD 659 30 89 24:27.29 7:53/M
4 JANE STOKELY WINCHESTER VA 710 33 129 25:42.53 8:18/M
5 BRITTANY MARTIN EPHRATA PA 444 30 130 25:43.37 8:18/M
6 ALEXANDRIA CARL HARRISBURG PA 84 34 149 26:07.82 8:26/M
7 LEAH HAYWARD PALMYRA PA 311 30 157 26:29.01 8:33/M
8 KATE O'LEARY NORTHAMPTON PA 524 30 161 26:34.48 8:34/M
9 LEAH RUDE EPHRATA PA 601 34 165 26:39.88 8:36/M
10 KRISTIE SHELEMAN HARRISBURG PA 652 31 179 27:00.37 8:43/M
11 SARAH HOLLOWAY HARRISBURG PA 336 31 180 27:00.38 8:43/M
12 JAIME PHILLIPS ROYERSFORD PA 546 31 205 27:42.52 8:56/M
13 ELIZABETH CLOSE HARRISBURG PA 114 34 260 28:50.38 9:18/M
14 RAIESA ERB ELIZABETHTOWN PA 197 33 290 29:31.25 9:31/M
15 SHANDELLE FENSTERMACHER HARRISBURG PA 214 33 305 30:07.19 9:43/M
16 JESSICA HENNING MECHANICSBURG PA 326 32 316 30:26.89 9:49/M
17 LAURA DAVENPORT POTTSVILLE PA 157 31 319 30:30.14 9:50/M
18 VALERIE BOWERS PINE GROVE PA 53 32 326 30:35.99 9:52/M
19 KAREN STOPPIE ELYSBURG PA 716 33 361 31:46.42 10:15/M
20 ELYSIA MIKKELSEN CAMP HILL PA 469 32 373 31:56.86 10:18/M
21 SARAH OSTRICH NEWMANSTOWN PA 527 34 379 32:09.14 10:22/M
22 KELSEY NACE CAMP HILL PA 846 31 416 33:13.95 10:43/M
23 LINDSAY BELLISSIMO HERSHEY PA 39 31 418 33:17.10 10:44/M
24 AMANDA GABLE HARRISBURG PA 247 34 423 33:24.16 10:47/M
25 CHELSEA MORRISON MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 496 30 427 33:41.87 10:52/M
26 JENNIFER LIPSETT LANCASTER PA 418 34 429 33:46.94 10:54/M
27 LINDSEY KLINE HARRISBURG PA 378 32 453 34:50.41 11:14/M
28 MERISSA SIGAL SEVEN VALLEYS PA 664 31 461 35:02.68 11:18/M
29 MEGAN CORLE HARRISBURG PA 133 30 474 35:44.50 11:32/M
30 MAGGIE GOOD LEBANON PA 277 33 475 35:46.58 11:32/M
31 ALISON FETTER LITITZ PA 215 30 493 36:13.23 11:41/M
32 MONICA PASTERNAK LANCASTER PA 535 32 501 36:41.67 11:50/M
33 CAITLYN HAAS CAMP HILL PA 293 32 502 36:43.49 11:51/M
34 ASHLEY SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 674 30 506 36:59.84 11:56/M
35 PAULA WALTZ ARLINGTON VA 771 30 514 37:42.48 12:10/M
36 LINDSAY MORRISON MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 497 31 525 38:05.56 12:17/M
37 CANDACE MAFFETT CAMP HILL PA 434 32 526 38:13.82 12:20/M
38 LIZ GARNEAU HARRISBURG PA 252 31 539 38:43.78 12:30/M
39 BRITTANY WAGNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 765 31 546 38:56.11 12:34/M
40 MEGHAN BADDORF CAMP HILL PA 18 30 583 40:09.46 12:57/M
41 ASHLEY RUGEL GETTYSBURG PA 603 33 601 42:02.14 13:34/M
42 SHANNON PETERS HARRISBURG PA 544 33 619 43:58.79 14:11/M
43 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 801 34 633 45:14.90 14:36/M
44 REBEKAH SMITH RICHLAND PA 682 31 641 46:05.47 14:52/M
45 SHANNON MADARA LANDISVILLE PA 433 32 648 46:34.57 15:01/M
46 SARAH DUNCAN HARRISBURG PA 187 33 650 46:48.63 15:06/M
47 COLLEEN HAYDT HARRISBURG PA 309 30 651 46:49.08 15:06/M
48 DANIELLE PERDUE MECHANICSBURG PA 541 32 686 52:12.76 16:51/M
49 KARA STAMBAUGH CAMP HILL PA 701 32 687 52:13.45 16:51/M
50 ANDREA BERRIER HARRISBURG PA 42 30 688 52:25.01 16:55/M
51 ALISON BRUETSCH MECHANICSBURG PA 71 33 700 54:48.26 17:41/M
52 ANDREA CASTILOW EMMAUS PA 96 32 701 55:05.15 17:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENT MOWERY CAMP HILL PA 499 36 4 18:58.31 6:07/M
2 ALEXANDER RAKOW 823 37 12 19:47.16 6:23/M
3 ADAM DENGLER HIGHLAND HEIGHTS OH 164 39 15 20:09.46 6:30/M
4 MICHAEL LAYSER HARRISBURG PA 408 37 16 20:19.31 6:33/M
5 DAVID RUDE EPHRATA PA 600 37 22 20:53.01 6:44/M
6 JOE TRACE GREENCASTLE PA 745 36 27 21:10.76 6:50/M
7 MICHAEL MCGEOY CARLISLE PA 456 35 30 21:21.16 6:53/M
8 BRYANT SIEGFRIED FOREST HILL MD 663 38 35 21:39.83 6:59/M
9 MICHAEL SPRENKLE HARRISBURG PA 697 38 41 22:07.86 7:08/M
10 ANDREW BATHON MECHANICSBURG PA 30 37 43 22:11.44 7:09/M
11 BENJAMIN SCHLOSSER ANNVILLE PA 618 35 55 22:57.02 7:24/M
12 IAN GORDON HARRISBURG PA 279 35 56 23:02.08 7:26/M
13 JONATHAN CROFT HUMMELSTOWN PA 141 36 60 23:18.38 7:31/M
14 JUSTIN BOYER HUMMELSTOWN PA 54 39 67 23:33.12 7:36/M
15 MICHAEL OSTRICH NEWMANSTOWN PA 526 36 70 23:35.06 7:36/M
16 DUSTIN MOORE ROME PA 840 37 87 24:21.52 7:51/M
17 MICHAEL PENN BETHLEHEM PA 539 39 94 24:39.15 7:57/M
18 TIM SHAFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 642 39 100 24:48.50 8:00/M
19 TAD MACFARLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 432 36 101 24:50.78 8:01/M
20 NAZARETH EPPLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 195 39 107 25:02.40 8:05/M
21 PAUL JAMES HUMMELSTOWN PA 352 39 112 25:16.28 8:09/M
22 JAMES COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 125 38 113 25:17.71 8:10/M
23 ADAM KOENIG LANCASTER PA 381 36 118 25:27.69 8:13/M
24 JUSTIN BEYLER LEBANON PA 45 39 139 25:58.44 8:23/M
25 CHRISTOPHER FISHER PALMYRA PA 217 39 145 26:02.65 8:24/M
26 AARON ROSE WEST CHESTER PA 593 38 156 26:26.93 8:32/M
27 ANDREW MILLER HERSHEY PA 470 37 169 26:45.37 8:38/M
28 TODD YODER PHILADELPHIA PA 813 35 170 26:46.85 8:38/M
29 BRIAN STURTEVANT HARRISBURG PA 723 37 190 27:15.11 8:47/M
30 MARC FRAILEY PALMYRA PA 234 39 195 27:25.30 8:51/M
31 DUANE TROYER ARNOLD MD 749 36 198 27:30.46 8:52/M
32 PAUL MARSHALL FRACKVILLE PA 443 39 208 27:43.93 8:57/M
33 JEFF BRUBAKER KENNETT SQUARE PA 70 36 217 27:57.39 9:01/M
34 NICK FANELLI HERSHEY PA 207 36 219 28:00.52 9:02/M
35 JOHN KANE MECHANICSBURG PA 363 39 222 28:02.03 9:03/M
36 KYLE WEAVER LANCASTER PA 779 35 229 28:11.54 9:06/M
37 BLAISE AHEARN BALTIMORE MD 3 38 234 28:17.83 9:08/M
38 KEVIN DANIEL OAK RIDGE NJ 154 36 235 28:18.12 9:08/M
39 BRIAN FALLOCK BETHLEHEM PA 206 37 236 28:18.95 9:08/M
40 SCOTT GEARHART SEVERN MD 256 36 237 28:19.16 9:08/M
41 GREGORY HEINZ EXTON PA 320 35 259 28:47.31 9:17/M
42 CHRIS FITZGERALD MECHANICSBURG PA 222 39 268 29:06.24 9:23/M
43 JAMES MCGEOY MECHANICSBURG PA 455 38 293 29:42.00 9:35/M
44 NICK SHULL HERSHEY PA 661 38 308 30:13.39 9:45/M
45 MICHAEL COLEMAN HARRISBURG PA 122 38 313 30:19.59 9:47/M
46 JOHN KARAVAGE PALMYRA PA 364 36 314 30:19.94 9:47/M
47 TOM KONEN PALMYRA PA 382 35 338 30:46.98 9:56/M
48 NICK JOHNSON LEWISBURG PA 355 35 350 31:25.24 10:08/M
49 JOSHUA HUBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 341 39 371 31:55.50 10:18/M
50 JOE GIL HARRISBURG PA 272 39 376 31:59.87 10:19/M
51 BRIAN DESPOT MECHANICSBURG PA 166 38 380 32:09.92 10:23/M
52 DANNY O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 519 35 391 32:19.93 10:26/M
53 JUSTIN FRACE PALMYRA PA 232 38 398 32:31.49 10:30/M
54 ANDREW LETT MACUNGIE PA 414 39 401 32:36.85 10:31/M
55 CHRIS BURKHART LANCASTER PA 76 39 413 33:05.97 10:41/M
56 JEREMY LAKE ROARING BRANCH PA 399 36 425 33:33.14 10:49/M
57 JOEL FREEMAN MIDDLETOWN PA 238 38 451 34:39.47 11:11/M
58 JOSH FREEMAN ANNVILLE PA 239 36 464 35:18.89 11:24/M
59 ATHAN SPANOS PALMYRA PA 690 39 470 35:38.54 11:30/M
60 ANTHONY LANGIONE LANCASTER PA 404 35 472 35:39.23 11:30/M
61 DANIEL O'BRIEN LANCASTER PA 521 35 473 35:40.39 11:30/M
62 PIOTR CZERECHOWSKI HOPE NJ 148 37 491 36:09.64 11:40/M
63 KENNETH BRICKER CARLISLE PA 65 37 532 38:23.87 12:23/M
64 CHRISTOPHER HAAS CAMP HILL PA 294 38 533 38:28.65 12:25/M
65 JOSEPH BOONE NEWPORT PA 52 36 538 38:41.90 12:29/M
66 NEIL SHADER CAMP HILL PA 640 39 545 38:53.06 12:33/M
67 SALVATORE GAGLIANO SOUTH PLAINFIELD NJ 248 37 563 39:39.64 12:48/M
68 JESSE HEHN HUMMELSTOWN PA 317 37 587 40:26.27 13:03/M
69 JASON BRADY BELCAMP MD 56 37 603 42:05.62 13:35/M
70 DAVID WICKARD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 796 36 629 44:37.09 14:24/M
71 ADAM BERT LANCASTER PA 44 37 652 47:10.45 15:13/M
72 RICHARD KEEVER MANCHESTER MD 369 39 676 51:08.50 16:30/M
73 STEPHEN EVANS DUNMORE PA 205 39 697 53:56.80 17:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BETH HEINZ EXTON PA 319 36 31 21:23.28 6:54/M
2 LIZ KEMMERY CARLISLE PA 371 39 76 23:40.64 7:38/M
3 ANNE MAREK HARRISBURG PA 440 39 83 24:07.07 7:47/M
4 ELIZABETH NEWBOLD CANANDAIGUA NY 515 38 125 25:36.67 8:16/M
5 NICOLE COWDEN MECHANICSBURG PA 137 37 140 25:59.16 8:23/M
6 ALLISON GETTLER LEBANON PA 268 36 154 26:23.82 8:31/M
7 KAYSE DANIEL OAK RIDGE NJ 153 36 155 26:26.56 8:32/M
8 ANGELA MCDONALD PALMYRA PA 453 38 166 26:42.27 8:37/M
9 COURTNEY MIRON PAOLI PA 475 36 171 26:47.17 8:38/M
10 KELLY BURKHART LANCASTER PA 78 37 202 27:35.61 8:54/M
11 LAUREN DAILY MECHANICSBURG PA 149 39 213 27:55.13 9:00/M
12 NICOLE O'BRIEN LANCASTER PA 522 38 231 28:13.07 9:06/M
13 RACHEL HEHN HUMMELSTOWN PA 318 37 242 28:26.07 9:10/M
14 NATASHA MILLER HERSHEY PA 474 36 249 28:33.76 9:13/M
15 ELIZABETH ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 820 39 262 29:01.18 9:22/M
16 KAYLA SHECKELLS ETTERS PA 651 36 270 29:10.21 9:25/M
17 SARA GOLDMAN HARRISBURG PA 275 37 274 29:18.23 9:27/M
18 AMY JO KRALL LEBANON PA 386 36 285 29:26.88 9:30/M
19 MELISSA HALDEMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 297 38 292 29:39.50 9:34/M
20 TAMMY POFF RED LION PA 551 39 296 29:45.81 9:36/M
21 CLAIRE RETTERER LITITZ PA 582 37 300 29:54.09 9:39/M
22 KATHERINE HICKS CARLISLE PA 331 36 302 30:01.98 9:41/M
23 CHRISTA JAMES HUMMELSTOWN PA 350 39 307 30:09.75 9:44/M
24 AMANDA CONLAN MECHANICSBURG PA 126 39 312 30:19.07 9:47/M
25 TRANG DOAN HARRISBURG PA 177 38 318 30:28.51 9:50/M
26 HEATHER STRUPP LEBANON PA 721 35 322 30:32.84 9:51/M
27 NATALIE SHANLEY MOUNT WOLF PA 647 38 334 30:46.84 9:56/M
28 NICOLE DOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 184 35 341 31:00.40 10:00/M
29 ERIN CALLAHAN MANHEIM PA 82 39 346 31:15.52 10:05/M
30 FAITH DENUNZIO ROBESONIA PA 165 36 358 31:42.44 10:14/M
31 VAL PANTANELLI HERSHEY PA 530 37 385 32:17.64 10:25/M
32 MALLORY MCDERMOTT HERSHEY PA 452 35 387 32:17.88 10:25/M
33 TARA O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 520 37 389 32:18.17 10:25/M
34 KATHERINE SHEREBA NAZARETH PA 657 37 396 32:27.10 10:28/M
35 JACKIE PICARIELLO KENNETT SQUARE PA 549 35 397 32:27.42 10:28/M
36 COLLEEN AHEARN BALTIMORE MD 4 35 404 32:41.51 10:33/M
37 JENNIFER KEARNS PITTSBURGH PA 367 37 405 32:42.73 10:33/M
38 LEAH STRONG ROARING BRANCH PA 720 36 424 33:31.59 10:49/M
39 LENA PENN HARRISBURG PA 538 39 432 33:54.65 10:56/M
40 JEN STURTEVANT HARRISBURG PA 724 37 433 33:56.81 10:57/M
41 MELISSA KRAMER EPHRATA PA 388 38 441 34:16.41 11:03/M
42 AMANDA MORRISSEY LEBANON PA 498 38 443 34:18.86 11:04/M
43 CARRIE BEAMENDERFER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 34 38 445 34:24.09 11:06/M
44 NIKI CARLISLE MECHANICSBURG PA 88 39 455 34:51.56 11:15/M
45 ASHLEY GALLAGHER HARRISBURG PA 249 37 460 34:56.47 11:16/M
46 APRIL FREEMAN ANNVILLE PA 237 37 466 35:19.92 11:24/M
47 LAURIE COOKSON CHERRY HILL NJ 129 37 468 35:28.20 11:27/M
48 RACHEL SPANOS PALMYRA PA 691 38 471 35:38.95 11:30/M
49 JESSICA BRADY BELCAMP MD 57 35 494 36:15.86 11:42/M
50 ANGELA KASSAHUN HARRISBURG PA 824 36 495 36:18.35 11:43/M
51 KIRSTEN SHULL HERSHEY PA 660 38 512 37:36.12 12:08/M
52 CARYN BEITLER CARLISLE PA 35 39 517 37:44.90 12:11/M
53 SAMANTHA MOWERY CAMP HILL PA 500 38 518 37:47.32 12:11/M
54 JOETTE SARVER MILLERSTOWN PA 614 38 527 38:15.47 12:20/M
55 STEVIE DAVIS NEWPORT PA 158 37 528 38:16.99 12:21/M
56 RACHEL BRICKER CARLISLE PA 66 36 531 38:22.49 12:23/M
57 ELIZABETH REMM MECHANICSBURG PA 581 36 548 39:00.61 12:35/M
58 AMANDA MCCLAY 448 36 565 39:42.16 12:48/M
59 ZANA MURAD MECHANICSBURG PA 505 36 570 39:53.53 12:52/M
60 KATIE GIANNELLI CAMP HILL PA 269 35 571 39:54.67 12:52/M
61 JANELLE BARR LITITZ PA 25 35 592 41:01.79 13:14/M
62 JASMINE FRACE PALMYRA PA 231 37 594 41:09.17 13:17/M
63 EMILY MALLIS HARRISBURG PA 437 37 595 41:17.15 13:19/M
64 ASHLEY HILMER MOUNT JOY PA 332 35 602 42:03.88 13:34/M
65 MARY SEIDERS MECHANICBURG PA 633 37 623 44:18.67 14:18/M
66 BRIDGETTE WICKARD MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 795 37 630 44:39.13 14:24/M
67 NICOLE MANGINO PHILADELPHIA PA 439 37 643 46:18.02 14:56/M
68 COURTNEY GERA ENOLA PA 262 39 656 47:33.56 15:21/M
69 RACHELE DOMINICK MECHANICSBURG PA 178 39 658 49:39.77 16:01/M
70 KRISTEN PROCOPIO COAL TOWNSHIP PA 555 35 672 50:49.00 16:24/M
71 EMILY KEEVER MILLERS MD 368 38 679 51:18.55 16:33/M
72 MARY VONBUTTGEREIT BELLEROSE NY 761 36 680 51:27.91 16:36/M
73 KELLY EVANKO DUNMORE PA 203 38 696 53:55.97 17:24/M
74 CIARA EVANS CAMP HILL PA 204 37 703 55:55.16 18:02/M
75 ALISON MOORE ENOLA PA 485 35 711 57:18.81 18:29/M
76 LEN ROBINSON WEST CHESTER PA 589 36 714 57:37.48 18:35/M
77 PAMELA SUMMERS SHIPPENSBURG PA 727 37 715 57:50.59 18:40/M
78 SARAH GERBERICH HARRISBURG PA 265 38 721 1:03:13.08 20:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 729 44 7 19:20.56 6:14/M
2 MICHAEL ZODDA CHESTERBROOK PA 821 40 9 19:29.63 6:17/M
3 DAVID OFAK HARRISBURG PA 523 43 13 19:51.16 6:24/M
4 DANNY O'NEAL HARRISBURG PA 525 42 17 20:24.10 6:35/M
5 JUSTIN DICK HARRISBURGHARRISBURG PA 170 43 18 20:38.05 6:39/M
6 CHRIS JURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 360 42 25 20:57.82 6:46/M
7 CHRIS METKA ETTERS PA 466 41 36 21:40.82 7:00/M
8 CELSO SILVA HUMMELSTOWN PA 667 42 42 22:10.86 7:09/M
9 BRIAN BELL ENOLA PA 37 42 46 22:34.07 7:17/M
10 BENJAMIN LINDSAY HUMMELSTOWN PA 415 44 48 22:40.54 7:19/M
11 NATE PIGOTT MECHANICSBURG PA 550 43 50 22:44.28 7:20/M
12 CHRIS HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 308 43 53 22:52.05 7:23/M
13 SCOTT COCHRAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 117 42 58 23:15.36 7:30/M
14 MICHAEL COLEMAN CAMP HILL PA 123 44 93 24:38.29 7:57/M
15 NATE KRESGE HARRISBURG PA 392 42 110 25:07.72 8:06/M
16 KEITH RICHARDSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 586 44 111 25:12.58 8:08/M
17 DONNIE WOHLFARTH HUMMELSTOWN PA 805 40 119 25:27.86 8:13/M
18 BRAD DIODATO HARRISBURG PA 175 40 121 25:29.85 8:14/M
19 BRIAN PULIAFICO HARRISBURG PA 825 42 133 25:48.05 8:19/M
20 MIKE SPURLEY YORK PA 699 40 136 25:55.59 8:22/M
21 JUSTIN KROESEN LANCASTER PA 394 41 137 25:56.89 8:22/M
22 TERRY BRENDLE LANDISVILLE PA 60 42 143 26:02.30 8:24/M
23 MATTHEW MUELLER ROCKVILLE MD 503 43 152 26:18.78 8:29/M
24 J.E.B. FUGATE 245 42 160 26:34.09 8:34/M
25 SEAN KELLY HERSHEY PA 370 43 168 26:44.67 8:38/M
26 CLIFFORD SERAN MECHANICSBURG PA 637 41 183 27:03.03 8:44/M
27 THOMAS HEWITT DOWNINGTOWN PA 330 43 197 27:26.07 8:51/M
28 NICK SANNELLI DOWNINGTOWN PA 611 44 199 27:32.32 8:53/M
29 RALPH SALVIA MECHANICSBURG PA 608 42 201 27:32.66 8:53/M
30 MATT STEGALL MOUNT JOY PA 706 44 207 27:43.61 8:57/M
31 JOSHUA BRINSER PALMYRA PA 67 43 209 27:48.31 8:58/M
32 BRENDAN MURPHY DOWNINGTOWN PA 506 43 211 27:48.93 8:58/M
33 STEPHEN DAILY MECHANICSBURG PA 150 41 215 27:56.35 9:01/M
34 ADAM REYNOLDS HARRISBURG PA 583 42 216 27:57.17 9:01/M
35 KRIS MURPHY LANCASTER PA 507 41 218 28:00.35 9:02/M
36 KYLE POPLASKI LITITZ PA 552 42 221 28:01.02 9:02/M
37 PAUL LATHAM HUMMELSTOWN PA 406 43 225 28:05.27 9:04/M
38 CHRIS CARLISLE MECHANICSBURG PA 87 40 243 28:27.46 9:11/M
39 DOUG BAUGHMAN ENOLA PA 31 44 244 28:31.21 9:12/M
40 MATTHEW DOWS MECHANICSBURG PA 183 42 245 28:32.22 9:12/M
41 TIM SHERANKO WALKERSVILLE MD 656 40 253 28:41.61 9:15/M
42 MARK KEMMERY CARLISLE PA 372 41 267 29:05.77 9:23/M
43 ANDREW FUNT MECHANICSBURG PA 246 42 287 29:29.61 9:31/M
44 MARK FREW PALMYRA PA 240 43 288 29:29.65 9:31/M
45 BRADLEY SPROUT PALMYRA PA 698 40 301 29:54.19 9:39/M
46 JASON LANCASTER YORK PA 400 41 306 30:08.73 9:43/M
47 TIM REANY RIDGE NY 570 43 310 30:16.71 9:46/M
48 JOSEPH SHANLEY MOUNT WOLF PA 646 40 335 30:46.86 9:56/M
49 EDWARD COOKSON CHERRY HILL NJ 128 40 354 31:35.28 10:11/M
50 JASON IMUNDO HUMMELSTOWN PA 347 44 360 31:44.64 10:14/M
51 GEORGE PAPACHRISTOU HUMMELSTOWN PA 531 41 384 32:16.52 10:25/M
52 SETH PANTANELLI HERSHEY PA 529 40 390 32:18.59 10:25/M
53 ANDREW THOMAS MECHANICSBURG PA 734 44 426 33:38.86 10:51/M
54 BRANDON MORGANS HARRISBURG PA 495 42 448 34:28.51 11:07/M
55 BRIAN CARL HARRISBURG PA 85 41 483 35:58.09 11:36/M
56 ANTHONY MANGINO PHILADELPHIA PA 438 40 497 36:21.11 11:44/M
57 DENNIS COX WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 138 44 515 37:42.88 12:10/M
58 STACY KARLI ELIZABETHTOWN PA 365 44 519 37:49.27 12:12/M
59 LUCAS PARSONS LEMOYNE PA 533 40 523 37:59.45 12:15/M
60 GEOFFREY FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 241 43 524 38:01.05 12:16/M
61 JOSEPH TERTEL HARRISBURG PA 733 41 540 38:45.03 12:30/M
62 RANDALL WAGNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 767 41 547 38:56.71 12:34/M
63 ADAM ESTEP HARRISBURG PA 201 42 569 39:47.75 12:50/M
64 TOM LEMON DOWNINGTOWN PA 413 43 576 39:59.24 12:54/M
65 BRIAN CRONKRIGHT MECHANICSBURG PA 142 41 584 40:17.81 13:00/M
66 LEE NORBURY HARRISBURG PA 517 43 616 43:48.29 14:08/M
67 WILLIAM HELZLSOUER MARIETTA PA 323 42 661 50:02.83 16:09/M
68 ERIC HUMMEL COAL TOWNSHIP PA 343 44 673 50:49.95 16:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE CUCCINI WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 144 40 23 20:56.02 6:45/M
2 NICOLE CASSEL HARRISBURG PA 95 44 37 21:41.93 7:00/M
3 JULIA KROESEN LANCASTER PA 393 40 65 23:28.33 7:34/M
4 BETHANY COLEMAN CAMP HILL PA 121 41 72 23:36.20 7:37/M
5 MARCIA SADLER ETTERS PA 606 41 92 24:34.32 7:56/M
6 SARAH BRENDLE LANDISVILLE PA 59 41 128 25:40.88 8:17/M
7 TRISHA SALVIA MECHANICSBURG PA 609 40 224 28:04.56 9:03/M
8 SHARON FITZGERALD MECHANICSBURG PA 223 43 227 28:06.84 9:04/M
9 CANDIS TUNILO ANNVILLE PA 752 43 228 28:09.66 9:05/M
10 KRISTY DELVECCHIO LANCASTER PA 162 43 233 28:14.80 9:07/M
11 LISA PELLMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 537 42 238 28:22.00 9:09/M
12 AMITY SMITH HARRISBURG PA 673 43 246 28:33.01 9:13/M
13 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 244 41 258 28:46.88 9:17/M
14 SOPHEA GARONZI HUMMELSTOWN PA 253 42 265 29:03.51 9:22/M
15 DANA SOMERS CARLISLE PA 685 41 278 29:22.34 9:28/M
16 CHRISTINE STUART PALMYRA PA 722 43 284 29:24.54 9:29/M
17 KELLY SMITH PALMYRA PA 680 43 286 29:27.28 9:30/M
18 JESSICA BAHR YORK PA 19 40 320 30:30.80 9:51/M
19 DANIELLE HARPER HARRISBURG PA 302 44 342 31:01.06 10:00/M
20 CHARISSA GIFT LITITZ PA 270 44 344 31:09.04 10:03/M
21 AMANDA STANLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 702 44 348 31:20.89 10:07/M
22 AMY REHMEYER HERSHEY PA 577 42 356 31:36.15 10:12/M
23 LISA GOOD EPHRATA PA 276 44 375 31:57.99 10:19/M
24 COLLEEN MCGRAW HARRISBURG PA 459 40 377 32:00.36 10:19/M
25 ALISON CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 107 44 388 32:17.89 10:25/M
26 STACY LOUCKS YORK PA 425 44 447 34:25.46 11:06/M
27 ELIZABETH LEESE LANDISVILLE PA 411 42 454 34:50.92 11:14/M
28 LAURA WILDMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 797 41 462 35:03.76 11:19/M
29 AUDREY LUBAS YORK PA 426 44 463 35:04.07 11:19/M
30 NICOLE IMUNDO HUMMELSTOWN PA 348 40 485 36:04.06 11:38/M
31 AMANDA STOBER HUMMELSTOWN PA 709 43 486 36:04.10 11:38/M
32 LINDSAY BEYLER LEBANON PA 46 40 487 36:05.21 11:38/M
33 KYMBERLY TEMYER CAMP HILL PA 732 43 490 36:08.97 11:40/M
34 RENEE REBER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 573 41 492 36:12.74 11:41/M
35 YEN DONG MIDDLETOWN PA 179 41 521 37:58.77 12:15/M
36 MARISSA BARRETT HARRISBURG PA 26 44 522 37:59.03 12:15/M
37 BRITT RAESS HARRISBURG PA 565 41 537 38:37.98 12:28/M
38 KATIA FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 242 40 543 38:47.46 12:31/M
39 BRANDI GRAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 283 44 549 39:01.48 12:35/M
40 AMANDA CARPENTER LEBANON PA 91 41 558 39:22.92 12:42/M
41 KENDRA ESTEP HARRISBURG PA 202 42 568 39:46.35 12:50/M
42 CHRISTINA JONES HARRISBURG PA 357 40 597 41:31.34 13:24/M
43 TARA KOCH HARRISBURG PA 380 44 598 41:32.56 13:24/M
44 CHRISTINE CRONKRIGHT MECHANICSBURG PA 143 41 605 42:26.12 13:41/M
45 ALISON SERAN MECHANICSBURG PA 636 42 608 42:59.80 13:52/M
46 JESSICA SCHNECK CAMP HILL PA 620 41 624 44:20.61 14:18/M
47 EILEEN SHADER CAMP HILL PA 639 40 636 45:36.44 14:43/M
48 LYNNE ASTON HARRISBURG PA 16 43 657 49:38.81 16:01/M
49 HOLLY HEETER ANNVILLE PA 316 40 716 59:28.66 19:11/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER GUESSFORD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 292 48 6 19:11.99 6:12/M
2 SHAWN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 257 47 32 21:30.50 6:56/M
3 BRADY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 220 48 39 21:52.97 7:04/M
4 STEVE GIFT LITITZ PA 271 45 57 23:09.62 7:28/M
5 TIMOTHY WOLFORD HARRISBURG PA 807 48 74 23:38.90 7:38/M
6 JEFF WATSON HARRISBURG PA 777 45 75 23:40.35 7:38/M
7 JASON KOPP DALLASTOWN PA 383 46 81 24:02.57 7:45/M
8 GEORGE DIEHL HARRISBURGH PA 171 45 109 25:06.51 8:06/M
9 JUSTIN CASEY MECHANICSBURG PA 93 47 124 25:35.45 8:15/M
10 DOUG METZ DAUPHIN PA 467 48 127 25:38.88 8:16/M
11 RICH VONBUTTGEREIT BELLEROSE NY 762 46 135 25:55.07 8:22/M
12 SEAN MCPEAK DENVER PA 461 49 167 26:42.95 8:37/M
13 DAVID BLISS HARRISBURG PA 47 45 203 27:37.76 8:55/M
14 MICHAEL SADLER ETTERS PA 607 45 210 27:48.51 8:58/M
15 CHRIS EMLET RED LION PA 194 49 271 29:11.50 9:25/M
16 JOSEPH TOKARZ MECHANICSBURG PA 740 48 283 29:24.34 9:29/M
17 JEREMY TAPPAN ETTERS PA 731 48 294 29:43.76 9:35/M
18 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 742 49 303 30:05.44 9:42/M
19 ROBERT MOLLOY SHOREHAM NY 480 48 311 30:16.83 9:46/M
20 BRYAN HERROLD EASTON PA 329 47 378 32:01.41 10:20/M
21 LUKE CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 108 48 386 32:17.76 10:25/M
22 ERIK GERHARD HARRISBURG PA 266 46 409 32:53.53 10:37/M
23 JASON LANE CAMP HILL PA 402 45 553 39:10.12 12:38/M
24 DUSTIN CONRAD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 127 46 572 39:57.34 12:53/M
25 BRIAN ROHRBAUGH EPHRATA PA 592 49 604 42:14.61 13:38/M
26 FRANK SGRIGNUOLI CAMP HILL PA 638 46 626 44:22.42 14:19/M
27 MATT ALLGAIER WEST CHESTER PA 10 46 646 46:31.62 15:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA STOUDT HARRISBURG PA 718 46 66 23:31.53 7:35/M
2 ADRIENNE WILLIAMSON MECHANICSBURG PA 799 46 108 25:03.69 8:05/M
3 AMY WATSON HARRISBURG PA 776 45 114 25:20.34 8:10/M
4 STEPHANIE GALLAGHER HARRISBURG PA 250 45 116 25:24.46 8:12/M
5 LISA CASEY MECHANICSBURG PA 94 45 122 25:33.91 8:15/M
6 MICHELLE HECKMAN READING PA 313 45 177 26:58.69 8:42/M
7 KRISTEN GEESAMAN 842 45 182 27:02.80 8:43/M
8 APRIL RECTANUS BALTIMOREBALTIMORE MD 574 45 264 29:02.77 9:22/M
9 JULIE WALTMAN ETTERS PA 769 48 273 29:16.46 9:27/M
10 FRANCINE SCHERTZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 617 46 275 29:18.63 9:27/M
11 CINDY FITZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 221 49 295 29:45.06 9:36/M
12 LAURIE ANDREWS ANNVILLE PA 12 46 299 29:52.50 9:38/M
13 JAMIE FIORENZA ETTERS PA 216 47 331 30:39.83 9:53/M
14 AMY EMLET RED LION PA 193 48 336 30:46.87 9:56/M
15 STEPHANIE WITMER CARLISLE PA 804 45 343 31:02.77 10:01/M
16 GENI FISHER PALMYRA PA 218 47 345 31:13.47 10:04/M
17 JENNIFER SMITH MOUNT WOLF PA 678 48 394 32:22.19 10:27/M
18 MELISSA SEBRIGHT YORK PA 627 49 406 32:43.93 10:34/M
19 BECKY PRENEAU MECHANICSBURG PA 841 48 407 32:49.98 10:35/M
20 SHANNON SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 730 45 422 33:20.22 10:45/M
21 NICOLE SCABAROZI CHALFONT PA 616 47 431 33:51.74 10:55/M
22 LILITH COLBERT GETTYSBURG PA 120 46 444 34:23.21 11:06/M
23 KAREN PAINTER ETTERS PA 528 49 459 34:56.41 11:16/M
24 CAROLE SMITH MECHANICSBURG PA 676 48 469 35:32.71 11:28/M
25 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 743 46 479 35:51.76 11:34/M
26 IRENE KAN WAYNE PA 362 48 503 36:47.92 11:52/M
27 MARY WALKER MECHANICSBURGMECHANICSBUR PA 768 49 507 37:05.78 11:58/M
28 ANGEL ZARECKY LEMOYNE PA 819 47 520 37:54.48 12:14/M
29 KRISTY WERKHEISER PALMYRA PA 786 47 529 38:17.47 12:21/M
30 KRISTI RIZZO RED LION PA 588 45 536 38:37.33 12:28/M
31 TONI TOKARZ MECHANICSBURG PA 741 49 544 38:49.29 12:31/M
32 CHERIE LANE CAMP HILL PA 401 48 554 39:10.76 12:38/M
33 CHRISTY BOLTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 49 45 600 41:45.95 13:28/M
34 SUSAN BONIN LEBANON PA 51 49 640 46:04.22 14:52/M
35 KATIE CLOSE MANCHESTER PA 115 48 642 46:11.59 14:54/M
36 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 287 49 647 46:32.65 15:01/M
37 MICHELE MONTENEGRO GETTYSBURG PA 483 47 671 50:36.65 16:20/M
38 JANA HURST HERSHEY PA 344 48 720 1:03:09.37 20:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEOFFREY BRENT 62 54 181 27:00.89 8:43/M
2 MIKE WASILEWSKI PALMYRA PA 775 52 196 27:25.46 8:51/M
3 DAVE CHRIST HERSHEY PA 111 53 214 27:56.10 9:01/M
4 NICK PRENEAU MECHANICSBURG PA 843 50 250 28:37.63 9:14/M
5 TROY SOWERS YORKYORK PA 689 52 252 28:41.44 9:15/M
6 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 189 54 298 29:49.63 9:37/M
7 SHAWN MCCLEARN HARRISBURG PA 449 51 332 30:41.14 9:54/M
8 GREG VALENTINE HARRISBURG PA 755 51 357 31:36.98 10:12/M
9 JASON SCHUBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 622 50 400 32:36.42 10:31/M
10 JOSEPH STEWART WAYNE PA 708 51 419 33:17.82 10:44/M
11 DAN POPP HARRISBURG PA 554 54 438 34:08.86 11:01/M
12 KENNETH HUGENDUBLER MECHANICSBURG PA 342 53 456 34:52.61 11:15/M
13 LARRY DIPIANO YORK PA 176 50 457 34:52.86 11:15/M
14 SCOTT WERKHEISER PALMYRA PA 787 51 530 38:18.32 12:21/M
15 RONALD DOWEY ANNVILLE PA 182 53 534 38:33.43 12:26/M
16 CHRIS GRAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 285 50 550 39:02.70 12:36/M
17 TOM BAKER MIDDLETOWN DE 21 52 582 40:08.74 12:57/M
18 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 374 54 644 46:19.65 14:57/M
19 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 251 51 649 46:46.61 15:05/M
20 FELIPE MONTENEGRO GETTYSBURG PA 482 50 669 50:35.48 16:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 267 50 104 24:56.97 8:03/M
2 SUSIE DESPOT MECHANICSBURG PA 167 53 256 28:46.25 9:17/M
3 LISA LAWTON YORK PA 407 51 352 31:32.80 10:11/M
4 BECKY GILLASPY HARRISBURG PA 273 54 362 31:46.45 10:15/M
5 KRIS HACKER EAST PETERSBURG PA 295 53 392 32:20.08 10:26/M
6 JACKIE SCHUBERT MECHANICSBURG PA 621 51 399 32:35.42 10:31/M
7 STEPHANIE DINCAU 174 50 564 39:40.85 12:48/M
8 ANN-MARIE BAKER MIDDLETOWN DE 20 52 586 40:25.88 13:03/M
9 DAISY MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 441 50 627 44:31.94 14:22/M
10 KAREN CODD ARNOLD MD 118 52 628 44:34.26 14:23/M
11 JENNIFER HARAYDA BETHLEHEM PA 300 50 637 45:41.75 14:44/M
12 KIM BARNETT DALLASTOWN PA 24 54 718 59:33.76 19:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOUGLAS FARKAS MIDDLETOWN NJ 208 58 19 20:38.65 6:40/M
2 JACK BRETZ LEBANON PA 64 56 34 21:38.24 6:59/M
3 JOE DAUB LEBANON PA 155 55 40 22:04.76 7:07/M
4 DAVID SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 631 59 49 22:41.38 7:19/M
5 ROBERT HERMANSON PALMYRA PA 328 58 86 24:21.19 7:51/M
6 KEVIN TUEL PA 822 57 115 25:21.06 8:11/M
7 RONALD GRUVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 291 58 153 26:22.28 8:30/M
8 JOHN WHELAN WAYNE PA 788 58 226 28:05.70 9:04/M
9 NICHOLAS MISTISHEN HARRISBURG PA 476 59 230 28:12.45 9:06/M
10 MIKE CASTILOW HARRISBURG PA 98 59 257 28:46.36 9:17/M
11 DAVE WILSON HARRISBURG PA 800 59 417 33:15.70 10:44/M
12 DAVID RUDY LANCASTER PA 602 58 420 33:18.70 10:45/M
13 DON SMITH HARRISBURG PA 677 59 505 36:57.12 11:55/M
14 MIKE BARE PALMYRA PA 22 58 510 37:26.78 12:05/M
15 ROBERT STEGURA 707 59 566 39:43.08 12:49/M
16 TODD SHELLEY LANDISBURG PA 655 59 580 40:02.43 12:55/M
17 PAT SEELEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 630 55 611 43:07.68 13:55/M
18 EMILIO MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 442 55 614 43:26.57 14:01/M
19 KEVIN HARAYDA BETHLEHEM PA 301 58 638 45:43.03 14:45/M
20 KENNETH RABEDEAU NEW CUMBERLAND PA 564 57 706 56:45.62 18:19/M
21 MIKE SLAVIN HARRISBURG PA 670 58 708 56:51.69 18:21/M
22 DAVID HEETER ANNVILLE PA 315 56 717 59:29.53 19:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY LINE HARRISBURG PA 416 55 54 22:55.12 7:24/M
2 JULIE SHELLEY LANDISBURG PA 654 59 85 24:17.87 7:50/M
3 LISA SANDERSON CAMP HILL PA 845 59 281 29:24.02 9:29/M
4 MARGERY GRUVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 290 58 289 29:29.90 9:31/M
5 JANINE BRYANT HARRISBURG PA 73 56 349 31:22.01 10:07/M
6 LINDA MARTIN DOVER PA 446 58 402 32:37.23 10:31/M
7 PAIGE PHILLIPS LEBANON PA 548 57 415 33:08.01 10:41/M
8 SUSAN STONER LEWISBERRY PA 715 58 449 34:29.57 11:08/M
9 BARBARA KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 373 55 645 46:20.84 14:57/M
10 REBECCA HELMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 322 56 698 54:12.22 17:29/M
11 JUDY RABEDEAU NEW CUMBERLAND PA 563 56 705 56:44.07 18:18/M
12 SUSAN SLAVIN HARRISBURG PA 671 59 707 56:51.02 18:20/M
13 LISA WENZEL NEW RINGGOLD PA 785 56 709 56:54.79 18:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOUG BARNETT DALLASTOWN PA 23 60 29 21:19.47 6:53/M
2 RANDY WHITAKER HARRISBURG PA 789 61 84 24:09.36 7:48/M
3 BOB ROTH 594 62 102 24:53.73 8:02/M
4 RAY WOODS LEWISBERRY PA 808 63 141 25:59.68 8:23/M
5 GLEN STONER LEWISBERRY PA 713 60 251 28:38.02 9:14/M
6 JEFFREY FRANK HARRISBURG PA 235 60 315 30:23.01 9:48/M
7 DAVE DECECCO MECHANICSBURG PA 159 61 337 30:46.88 9:56/M
8 RON SANDERSON CAMP HILL PA 844 62 355 31:36.07 10:12/M
9 ROBERT HOLLOWAY HARRISBURG PA 335 62 577 40:00.61 12:54/M
10 BOB HAYWARD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 310 60 588 40:38.81 13:07/M
11 LOU SPINELLA MECHANICSBURG PA 694 61 634 45:14.96 14:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DORENE DECECCO MECHANICSBURG PA 160 60 339 30:47.74 9:56/M
2 LINDA FELO HARRISBURG PA 213 60 347 31:19.81 10:06/M
3 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 457 64 480 35:53.61 11:35/M
4 JULIE MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 478 64 508 37:15.04 12:01/M
5 JOAN DUCKETT ERIE PA 186 61 555 39:14.66 12:40/M
6 PEGGY FARKAS EASTON PA 210 60 621 43:59.53 14:11/M
7 TRACEY SPINELLA MECHANICSBURG PA 695 61 635 45:15.51 14:36/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KURT PHILLIPS LEBANON PA 547 65 47 22:35.53 7:17/M
2 RANDY MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 479 67 223 28:03.27 9:03/M
3 MICHAEL CODD ARNOLD MD 119 69 374 31:57.18 10:18/M
4 JOSEPH CORBY SAINT CLAIR PA 132 69 428 33:43.02 10:53/M
5 JOHN MOYLAN WARWICK NY 502 69 436 34:01.76 10:59/M
6 DOUGLAS KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 376 65 442 34:16.43 11:03/M
7 THOMAS GATES MYERSTOWN PA 255 67 551 39:03.00 12:36/M
8 RICHARD TSHUDY HARRISBURG PA 751 69 596 41:20.01 13:20/M
9 PALMER LOCKARD PALMYRA PA 420 69 655 47:33.50 15:20/M
10 CARL HENDRICKS CARLISLE PA 324 67 668 50:34.79 16:19/M
11 BRIAN QUIRK HERSHEY PA 561 67 678 51:17.97 16:33/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARLA HORN YORK PA 338 68 403 32:37.66 10:32/M
2 ANDREA KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 375 66 435 34:00.53 10:58/M
3 DEBBIE HENDRICKS CARLISLE PA 325 67 670 50:35.85 16:19/M
4 JULIE QUIRK HERSHEY PA 562 66 677 51:16.36 16:32/M