Thousand Island Half Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Thousand Island Half Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Thousand Island 10k Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 75-99
Thousand Island 10k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Thousand Island Half |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TYLER BECK | CORTLAND NY | 159 | 30 | 1 | 1:22:05.51 | 6:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KELSEY OSHEA | MADRID NY | 97 | 33 | 4 | 1:29:01.56 | 6:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KENNETH PLOWMAN | COHOES NY | 107 | 49 | 7 | 1:31:15.58 | 6:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SUSAN BROWN | OSWEGO NY | 11 | 49 | 13 | 1:41:23.36 | 7:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ISAIAH WATTS | WATERTOWN NY | 143 | 15 | 50 | 1:56:39.65 | 8:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NINA COLELLO | WATERTOWN NY | 18 | 18 | 51 | 1:56:40.68 | 8:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LUKE LOW | MOUNT WOLF PA | 75 | 23 | 11 | 1:40:40.85 | 7:41/M |
2 | CORY ALLEN | LORETTO PA | 2 | 22 | 17 | 1:42:34.85 | 7:50/M |
3 | BENJAMIN TAYLOR | ODESSA FL | 133 | 24 | 67 | 2:03:49.20 | 9:27/M |
4 | NOAH LAPE | NEW HARTFORD NY | 72 | 23 | 87 | 2:10:48.39 | 9:59/M |
5 | PHOENIX MARTINEZ | FORT DRUM NY | 162 | 21 | 99 | 2:16:06.33 | 10:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LESLIE HWASZCZ | VERNON NY | 65 | 23 | 21 | 1:43:44.29 | 7:55/M |
2 | MOLLY REYNGOUDT | CHURCHVILLE NY | 116 | 23 | 86 | 2:10:48.39 | 9:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRYANT FARLEY | SYRACUSE NY | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1:22:26.20 | 6:18/M |
2 | MASON PECK | MONTROSE PA | 101 | 25 | 15 | 1:42:16.53 | 7:48/M |
3 | JOHN GOVERN | WATERTOWN NY | 47 | 25 | 35 | 1:50:14.12 | 8:25/M |
4 | JACOB VANORNUM | GOUVERNEUR NY | 139 | 29 | 40 | 1:51:58.79 | 8:33/M |
5 | JORDAN SANTIMAW | CARTHAGE NY | 119 | 26 | 97 | 2:15:36.60 | 10:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ISABELLA COLELLO | WATERTOWN NY | 16 | 25 | 55 | 1:56:55.37 | 8:56/M |
2 | AMANDA PAWLIKOWSKI | VERNON NY | 100 | 27 | 62 | 2:00:29.34 | 9:12/M |
3 | MCKENNA PASON | WATERTOWN NY | 99 | 25 | 72 | 2:07:28.91 | 9:44/M |
4 | MAUREEN THAYER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 160 | 27 | 73 | 2:07:56.35 | 9:46/M |
5 | STEEVIE HILL | FAIRPORT NY | 165 | 27 | 100 | 2:16:32.81 | 10:25/M |
6 | ISABELLA LOVAIN | WATERTOWN NY | 74 | 25 | 112 | 2:25:14.53 | 11:05/M |
7 | EMORY MATOTT | CARTHAGE NY | 83 | 27 | 117 | 2:30:58.47 | 11:31/M |
8 | EMILY HOWELL | WATERTOWN NY | 63 | 28 | 118 | 2:32:06.93 | 11:37/M |
9 | KENNEDY QUIGG | KINGSTON ON | 111 | 25 | 123 | 2:41:11.90 | 12:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RYAN SNOW | TORONTO ON | 128 | 31 | 5 | 1:30:42.72 | 6:55/M |
2 | GARRETT MANN | LISBON NY | 78 | 34 | 9 | 1:35:14.88 | 7:16/M |
3 | ALEXANDER SNYDER | BLACK RIVER NY | 163 | 32 | 16 | 1:42:32.62 | 7:50/M |
4 | CHRISTOPHER SWARTHOUT | CLIFTON SPRINGS NY | 131 | 32 | 19 | 1:43:31.10 | 7:54/M |
5 | SAM PELTS | CHELSEA MI | 104 | 32 | 27 | 1:47:05.82 | 8:11/M |
6 | ANTHONY TUCKER | WATERTOWN NY | 138 | 32 | 30 | 1:47:45.51 | 8:14/M |
7 | CASEY ENGLE | BYRON NY | 31 | 32 | 31 | 1:47:46.32 | 8:14/M |
8 | DEREK MORROW | LA FARGEVILLE NY | 157 | 34 | 49 | 1:56:35.78 | 8:54/M |
9 | TROY NORTON | OSWEGO NY | 94 | 30 | 52 | 1:56:42.00 | 8:55/M |
10 | JOSHUA DALTON | LA FARGEVILLE NY | 24 | 33 | 109 | 2:22:06.35 | 10:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARGUERITE RAMM | OAKLAND CA | 112 | 32 | 24 | 1:45:58.19 | 8:05/M |
2 | MORGAN GREENE | FORT DRUM NY | 49 | 32 | 29 | 1:47:45.51 | 8:14/M |
3 | RACHEL PADALINO | WATERTOWN NY | 98 | 33 | 39 | 1:51:58.39 | 8:33/M |
4 | REBECCAH ANDREW | NEWARK NY | 4 | 32 | 57 | 1:57:39.43 | 8:59/M |
5 | CHELSEA WAHRENDORF | OSWEGO NY | 140 | 34 | 61 | 1:59:17.86 | 9:06/M |
6 | JACLYN RAWLINGS | FORTY FORT PA | 114 | 34 | 71 | 2:07:12.63 | 9:43/M |
7 | JENNIFER YU | WATERTOWN NY | 153 | 32 | 82 | 2:10:24.20 | 9:57/M |
8 | MINDY BUSH | LOWVILLE NY | 12 | 33 | 114 | 2:27:53.14 | 11:17/M |
9 | KRISTEN ROMANI | ENDICOTT NY | 117 | 34 | 121 | 2:40:01.41 | 12:13/M |
10 | CAITLIN FARNUNG | ROCHESTER NY | 33 | 34 | 122 | 2:40:22.85 | 12:15/M |
11 | CARMELITA SHANLEY | UTICA NY | 121 | 32 | 137 | 3:00:19.23 | 13:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TOM BYERS | LIVERPOOL NY | 13 | 39 | 3 | 1:27:57.94 | 6:43/M |
2 | MATTHEW WELSER | WATERLOO NY | 145 | 37 | 6 | 1:30:53.11 | 6:56/M |
3 | ANTHONY HAZARD | WATERTOWN NY | 51 | 39 | 10 | 1:37:36.88 | 7:27/M |
4 | TONY GIANFAGNA | EVANS MILLS NY | 42 | 38 | 23 | 1:45:30.84 | 8:03/M |
5 | DANIEL KING | WATERTOWN NY | 71 | 37 | 26 | 1:46:20.33 | 8:07/M |
6 | JOHN MARTIN | UTICA NY | 80 | 36 | 33 | 1:48:58.45 | 8:19/M |
7 | KEVIN MARTIN | CALCIUM NY | 81 | 38 | 58 | 1:58:06.94 | 9:01/M |
8 | WILLIAM BROD | FORT DRUM NY | 7 | 39 | 68 | 2:03:56.26 | 9:28/M |
9 | JAMES GOULD | CANTON NY | 44 | 39 | 69 | 2:06:12.68 | 9:38/M |
10 | DANNY CORDOVA II | WATERTOWN NY | 22 | 37 | 70 | 2:06:45.30 | 9:41/M |
11 | DANIEL YU | WATERTOWN NY | 152 | 36 | 81 | 2:10:23.83 | 9:57/M |
12 | PAT KIRCHGESSNER | FORT DRUM NY | 161 | 39 | 89 | 2:11:19.63 | 10:01/M |
13 | TREVOR THIEME | EATON NY | 135 | 38 | 124 | 2:42:03.97 | 12:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BETHANY HEATH | ALEXANDRIA BAY NY | 53 | 39 | 32 | 1:47:54.27 | 8:14/M |
2 | BRIANA WEST | WATERTOWN NY | 147 | 38 | 56 | 1:57:24.34 | 8:58/M |
3 | CAROLYN THIEME | EATON NY | 134 | 37 | 64 | 2:01:34.39 | 9:17/M |
4 | KRISTIN HUMPHREY | BOSTON MA | 64 | 35 | 78 | 2:08:54.40 | 9:50/M |
5 | JACQUELINE GASCON | HEUVELTON NY | 41 | 36 | 92 | 2:13:01.34 | 10:09/M |
6 | AVERY MARZULLA DULFER | ITHACA NY | 82 | 36 | 93 | 2:14:22.36 | 10:15/M |
7 | SARAH MACDOWELL | VERONA NY | 77 | 39 | 101 | 2:16:43.20 | 10:26/M |
8 | BRITTNEY FIELDS-MCINTOSH | DEXTER NY | 35 | 35 | 104 | 2:18:29.75 | 10:34/M |
9 | KADY HOISTION | WATERTOWN NY | 57 | 35 | 108 | 2:20:37.21 | 10:44/M |
10 | TERESA FREEMAN | LOWVILLE NY | 38 | 38 | 115 | 2:29:00.65 | 11:22/M |
11 | MICHELLE GOULD | CANTON NY | 45 | 37 | 116 | 2:30:56.98 | 11:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JEFFREY WHITING | AUBURN NY | 148 | 44 | 8 | 1:32:30.75 | 7:04/M |
2 | ROSS PUTMAN | DE KALB JUNCTION NY | 110 | 41 | 18 | 1:42:50.60 | 7:51/M |
3 | JOSH JANISH | AUBURN NY | 67 | 40 | 37 | 1:51:44.54 | 8:32/M |
4 | MARC CLEVELAND | LA FARGEVILLE NY | 15 | 41 | 42 | 1:55:03.51 | 8:47/M |
5 | BENJAMIN WALLDROFF | LA FARGEVILLE NY | 141 | 42 | 43 | 1:55:04.14 | 8:47/M |
6 | TONY MARTEL | WATERTOWN NY | 79 | 41 | 44 | 1:56:05.65 | 8:52/M |
7 | SCOTT STINSON | PIERREPONT MANOR NY | 130 | 44 | 66 | 2:02:32.95 | 9:21/M |
8 | SHANE BROWN | WATERTOWN NY | 10 | 40 | 83 | 2:10:30.49 | 9:58/M |
9 | CHRIS MURRAY | WATERTOWN NY | 92 | 40 | 102 | 2:17:57.70 | 10:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LAUREN O'BRIEN | NEW MARKET MD | 95 | 43 | 14 | 1:41:23.66 | 7:44/M |
2 | AMY HOLLISTER | MASSENA NY | 59 | 44 | 90 | 2:12:31.18 | 10:07/M |
3 | JENNIFER KELLY | MORRISTOWN NY | 69 | 40 | 91 | 2:13:00.87 | 10:09/M |
4 | MEGHAN GARVIN | LACONA NY | 40 | 42 | 96 | 2:14:52.89 | 10:18/M |
5 | ANGELA SINKBEIL | LAFARGEVILLE NY | 127 | 44 | 107 | 2:19:09.30 | 10:37/M |
6 | PATTY BARRETT | BARTOW FL | 5 | 43 | 111 | 2:22:37.26 | 10:53/M |
7 | WINN WOLFE | MORRIS NY | 149 | 44 | 113 | 2:26:46.58 | 11:12/M |
8 | TRACEY DUCLON | ALEXANDRIA BAY NY | 28 | 44 | 125 | 2:43:22.63 | 12:28/M |
9 | SARA WATTS | WATERTOWN NY | 144 | 44 | 127 | 2:44:43.12 | 12:34/M |
10 | HEIDI ABBEY | LOWVILLE NY | 1 | 42 | 130 | 2:48:23.94 | 12:51/M |
11 | AMY COLLINS | BINGHAMTON NY | 20 | 40 | 134 | 2:56:50.44 | 13:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL DZIOK | TULLY NY | 29 | 47 | 12 | 1:40:44.88 | 7:41/M |
2 | JOHN HOOVER | ATTICAATTICA NY | 60 | 46 | 46 | 1:56:08.70 | 8:52/M |
3 | JOE COLELLO | WATERTOWN NY | 17 | 49 | 53 | 1:56:44.75 | 8:55/M |
4 | WILLIAM BROGAN | WEST HENRIETTA NY | 8 | 46 | 65 | 2:02:25.14 | 9:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KIMBERLY MURPHY | JAMESVILLE NY | 91 | 45 | 25 | 1:46:13.66 | 8:07/M |
2 | AMY MODZELESKI | CAZENOVIA NY | 87 | 48 | 41 | 1:52:50.73 | 8:37/M |
3 | KARA STAUFFER | MANLIUS NY | 158 | 48 | 47 | 1:56:22.94 | 8:53/M |
4 | JILL POLNIAK | OGDENSBURG NY | 108 | 47 | 76 | 2:08:36.46 | 9:49/M |
5 | MISTY SPRIGGS | OGDENSBURG NY | 129 | 47 | 79 | 2:09:41.19 | 9:54/M |
6 | REANNA WENHAM | CONSTANTIA NY | 146 | 46 | 103 | 2:18:08.58 | 10:33/M |
7 | MOLLY ZIMMERMAN | WATERTOWN NY | 154 | 48 | 105 | 2:19:03.32 | 10:37/M |
8 | HOLLIE HEATH | REDWOOD NY | 54 | 46 | 106 | 2:19:08.68 | 10:37/M |
9 | MICKALENE CROSS | FORESTVILLE NY | 23 | 48 | 119 | 2:34:50.37 | 11:49/M |
10 | CHRISTY SARGENT | SYRACUSE NY | 120 | 49 | 126 | 2:44:01.38 | 12:31/M |
11 | MOLLY PLESKACH | MARTINSBURG NY | 106 | 46 | 128 | 2:44:54.80 | 12:35/M |
12 | BRIGITTE GILLETTE | LOWVILLE NY | 43 | 49 | 129 | 2:46:11.68 | 12:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEVIN HOLLIS | OGDENSBURG NY | 58 | 52 | 45 | 1:56:08.50 | 8:52/M |
2 | STEPH MIZGALA | DEXTER NY | 156 | 53 | 59 | 1:58:17.56 | 9:02/M |
3 | JOHN HEALT | WEST LEYDEN NY | 52 | 51 | 80 | 2:10:15.14 | 9:57/M |
4 | MARTIN HEBERT | BOUCHERVILLE QC | 55 | 54 | 84 | 2:10:43.56 | 9:59/M |
5 | CHRISTOPHER HAMELINCK | NEWARK NY | 50 | 52 | 85 | 2:10:44.38 | 9:59/M |
6 | BRETT MURPHY | AURORA NY | 90 | 50 | 138 | 3:55:07.65 | 17:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KAREN COLLINGWOOD | CAMBRIDGE ON | 19 | 52 | 38 | 1:51:50.34 | 8:32/M |
2 | DEB CONNELLY | PENN YAN NY | 21 | 51 | 74 | 2:08:03.46 | 9:47/M |
3 | ANGELA MACDONALD | KINGSTON ON | 76 | 50 | 77 | 2:08:53.61 | 9:50/M |
4 | LINDA DEDOMINICIS | ALBANY NY | 25 | 54 | 88 | 2:10:52.69 | 9:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TODD FOX | CHITTENANGO NY | 37 | 59 | 28 | 1:47:13.86 | 8:11/M |
2 | DAN DOMINIE | CANTON NY | 27 | 59 | 34 | 1:49:34.79 | 8:22/M |
3 | JOHN DZURY | VESTAL NY | 30 | 57 | 48 | 1:56:29.25 | 8:54/M |
4 | GRANT BRIGGS | WINDSOR NY | 164 | 55 | 54 | 1:56:51.69 | 8:55/M |
5 | MICHAEL SHEPHARD | CUYAHOGA FALLS OH | 123 | 55 | 75 | 2:08:04.87 | 9:47/M |
6 | JIM MOTT | NEW HARTFORD NY | 89 | 57 | 98 | 2:15:42.41 | 10:22/M |
7 | TIMOTHY RAUGHLEY | BREWERTON NY | 113 | 55 | 132 | 2:54:14.16 | 13:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROSANNA ODONNELL | SYRACUSE NY | 96 | 55 | 133 | 2:54:14.22 | 13:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ED HOUSEL | ROCHESTER NY | 62 | 64 | 20 | 1:43:38.76 | 7:55/M |
2 | CHARLES SHENE | CANTON NY | 122 | 61 | 36 | 1:51:37.41 | 8:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BARBARA GRAF | LEEDS MA | 48 | 64 | 60 | 1:59:06.63 | 9:06/M |
2 | MARY KELLY | RENSSELAER FALLS NY | 70 | 60 | 63 | 2:00:46.49 | 9:13/M |
3 | HOLLY HILLBERG | PENN YAN NY | 56 | 62 | 95 | 2:14:36.10 | 10:16/M |
4 | JILL FICKBOHM | AUBURN NY | 34 | 62 | 120 | 2:38:35.65 | 12:06/M |
5 | KIM POTTER | AUBURN NY | 109 | 64 | 135 | 2:58:40.75 | 13:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DOAKE BROWN | CORTLAND NY | 9 | 65 | 22 | 1:44:09.74 | 7:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARIAN WALRATH | PENN YAN NY | 142 | 69 | 94 | 2:14:30.64 | 10:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | THOMAS FREY | MIDDLETOWN NY | 39 | 74 | 110 | 2:22:24.37 | 10:52/M |
2 | PAUL E. MCMAHON | BINGHAMTON NY | 86 | 74 | 131 | 2:52:20.87 | 13:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MAUREEN MCDONOUGH | LESLIE MI | 84 | 71 | 136 | 2:58:43.21 | 13:39/M |
Thousand Island 10k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EVAN JONES | ROCHESTER NY | 255 | 30 | 1 | 43:42.15 | 7:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KAITLYN WAHILA | FREEVILLE NY | 311 | 40 | 6 | 51:38.59 | 8:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MIKE WERNER | SACKETS HARBOR NY | 315 | 48 | 2 | 45:24.96 | 7:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHELSEA FULLER | FAYETTEVILLE NY | 237 | 41 | 12 | 53:12.88 | 8:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BLAKE WERNER | SACKETS HARBOR NY | 313 | 12 | 11 | 53:04.48 | 8:34/M |
2 | AIDEN CRYSLER | PREBLE NY | 217 | 13 | 80 | 1:11:04.14 | 11:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LYLA WERNER | SACKETS HARBOR NY | 314 | 12 | 29 | 59:44.77 | 9:38/M |
2 | ANNABELLE LEONARD | CLAYTON NY | 326 | 14 | 58 | 1:06:51.57 | 10:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ETHAN HYNES | WATERTOWN NY | 250 | 23 | 46 | 1:03:39.70 | 10:16/M |
2 | GREG ROSLONOWSKI | WATERTOWN NY | 289 | 22 | 77 | 1:10:11.20 | 11:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATE HANNI | DEXTER NY | 244 | 24 | 27 | 59:08.79 | 9:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JONATHON PHILLIPS | CORTLAND NY | 276 | 25 | 5 | 51:33.10 | 8:19/M |
2 | SIMON DAUNAISOUIMET | ST JEROME BC | 333 | 27 | 10 | 52:31.84 | 8:28/M |
3 | NICK STOKES | WATERTOWN NY | 334 | 25 | 15 | 53:23.83 | 8:37/M |
4 | CHRISTOPHER BRODERICK | WATERTOWN NY | 207 | 26 | 16 | 53:25.83 | 8:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SOPHIE DAUNAIS | SAINT-EUSTACHE QC | 222 | 29 | 9 | 52:30.59 | 8:28/M |
2 | ALLYSON MCNERNEY | CORTLAND NY | 266 | 27 | 13 | 53:19.10 | 8:36/M |
3 | MARY SCOUTEN | WATERVLIET NY | 293 | 27 | 51 | 1:04:37.80 | 10:25/M |
4 | CASSIDY UBIETA | SYRACUSE NY | 308 | 28 | 98 | 1:20:37.56 | 13:00/M |
5 | CAITLIN FOX | TULLY NY | 236 | 27 | 99 | 1:20:37.76 | 13:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANTHONY PADALINO | FORT KNOX KY | 274 | 34 | 4 | 51:23.57 | 8:17/M |
2 | MATHIEU PELADEAU | JOLIETTE QC | 275 | 31 | 49 | 1:03:59.70 | 10:19/M |
3 | RYAN BORWICK | LIVERPOOL NY | 206 | 33 | 68 | 1:08:43.85 | 11:05/M |
4 | MATTHEW SMITHERS | HEUVELTON NY | 298 | 34 | 94 | 1:18:32.12 | 12:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LINDSEY SHEPARD | WATERTOWN NY | 294 | 30 | 30 | 59:57.24 | 9:40/M |
2 | JULIA KLEINHANS | CLAYTON NY | 258 | 33 | 45 | 1:03:12.17 | 10:12/M |
3 | BELINDA LANGEVINGAUDREAU | JOLIETTE QC | 260 | 31 | 48 | 1:03:58.47 | 10:19/M |
4 | SARA BEHUNIAK | CANTON NY | 204 | 31 | 74 | 1:09:56.17 | 11:17/M |
5 | MORGAN CARMODY | MADRID NY | 211 | 33 | 82 | 1:11:12.67 | 11:29/M |
6 | BRIELLE DAILEY | PENNELLVILLE NY | 220 | 34 | 105 | 1:23:10.78 | 13:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BENJAMIN HARRINGTON | INDIAN LAKE NY | 247 | 35 | 23 | 56:38.65 | 9:08/M |
2 | WILLIAM DELAP | OGDENSBURG NY | 225 | 38 | 57 | 1:06:40.17 | 10:45/M |
3 | DEREK POOLEY | SYRACUSE NY | 279 | 38 | 107 | 1:25:30.49 | 13:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALYSSA GIBBS | ADAMS CENTER NY | 329 | 38 | 14 | 53:22.68 | 8:37/M |
2 | ASHLEY ASTORGA | WATERTOWN NY | 197 | 39 | 17 | 53:43.52 | 8:40/M |
3 | MAURA SMITH | WATERTOWN NY | 295 | 39 | 19 | 54:08.48 | 8:44/M |
4 | JENNIFER STEIMER | ROCHESTER NY | 300 | 39 | 24 | 56:53.65 | 9:11/M |
5 | AUDREY GFELLER | SAINTE-M�LANIE QC | 238 | 35 | 31 | 1:00:06.78 | 9:42/M |
6 | ASHLEY HANCHETTE | PAVILION NY | 243 | 35 | 33 | 1:00:24.93 | 9:45/M |
7 | ASHLEY KAST | HONEOYE NY | 256 | 35 | 36 | 1:00:31.30 | 9:46/M |
8 | KATIE DURAND | ALEXANDRIA BAY NY | 233 | 38 | 41 | 1:02:17.24 | 10:03/M |
9 | JENNIFER WALCK | SACKETS HARBOR NY | 312 | 39 | 44 | 1:03:00.74 | 10:10/M |
10 | BRIANNA BATTIN | NAPLES NY | 202 | 35 | 59 | 1:07:05.23 | 10:49/M |
11 | CORA HARVEY | LACONA NY | 248 | 37 | 63 | 1:07:43.72 | 10:55/M |
12 | MEGAN M.E.W. THOMAS | ADAMS CENTER NY | 305 | 37 | 65 | 1:07:47.22 | 10:56/M |
13 | RUTH WERNER | SACKETS HARBOR NY | 316 | 38 | 67 | 1:07:59.94 | 10:58/M |
14 | MEGAN MARTIN | REDWOOD NY | 265 | 38 | 76 | 1:10:11.20 | 11:19/M |
15 | MELISSA CRYSLER | PREBLE NY | 218 | 38 | 81 | 1:11:04.55 | 11:28/M |
16 | DANIELLE ACOSTA | WATERTOWN NY | 328 | 38 | 93 | 1:17:27.76 | 12:30/M |
17 | BRANDY CARY | FORT DRUM NY | 212 | 36 | 97 | 1:20:34.87 | 13:00/M |
18 | JENNIFER BROWN | BREWERTON NY | 209 | 36 | 108 | 1:25:30.89 | 13:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MIKE SMITH | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 296 | 41 | 7 | 51:46.60 | 8:21/M |
2 | ARNULFO ASTORGA | YAKIMA WA | 196 | 40 | 18 | 53:44.33 | 8:40/M |
3 | LOUIS FREYD | SAINTE-M�LANIE QC | 330 | 41 | 32 | 1:00:06.78 | 9:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LAUREN NOON | CLARENCE NY | 270 | 41 | 21 | 54:47.46 | 8:50/M |
2 | JANET CAMILLI | NEWFIELD NY | 210 | 41 | 50 | 1:04:27.68 | 10:24/M |
3 | DIANE LEONARD | CLAYTON NY | 327 | 42 | 69 | 1:09:00.22 | 11:08/M |
4 | JENNIFER KEVILLE | CHITTENANGO NY | 332 | 42 | 71 | 1:09:21.44 | 11:11/M |
5 | STEPHANIE WINGARD | CHITTENANGO NY | 323 | 42 | 72 | 1:09:22.65 | 11:11/M |
6 | KATIE BACKUS | MEXICO NY | 198 | 41 | 85 | 1:12:46.70 | 11:44/M |
7 | AUTUMN HARRINGTON | OSWEGO NY | 246 | 42 | 86 | 1:12:47.40 | 11:44/M |
8 | CHERIE BROOKS | LE ROY NY | 208 | 44 | 88 | 1:12:51.13 | 11:45/M |
9 | SARAH BARKLEY | METCALFE ON | 201 | 40 | 89 | 1:13:09.30 | 11:48/M |
10 | REID BEADEL | MEXICO NY | 203 | 43 | 103 | 1:22:39.86 | 13:20/M |
11 | ANNIE SPRATT | NORTH SYRACUSE NY | 299 | 43 | 104 | 1:23:08.73 | 13:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL CURTIS | FABIUS NY | 219 | 45 | 3 | 47:32.11 | 7:40/M |
2 | JAY WINGARD | CHITTENANGO NY | 322 | 45 | 22 | 56:31.58 | 9:07/M |
3 | JEFF TAYLOR | CANTON NY | 303 | 48 | 28 | 59:40.28 | 9:37/M |
4 | NORMAN SCHOLLARD | BATAVIA NY | 292 | 45 | 35 | 1:00:30.89 | 9:46/M |
5 | KEVIN DURR | CLAYTON NY | 234 | 49 | 39 | 1:01:24.41 | 9:54/M |
6 | JOHN DALZIEL | AUBURN NY | 221 | 45 | 73 | 1:09:42.46 | 11:15/M |
7 | FRANçOIS BILODEAU | CAMBRIDGE ON | 205 | 48 | 84 | 1:12:37.43 | 11:43/M |
8 | JASON TIMMS | ROSWELL GA | 136 | 45 | 100 | 1:20:51.87 | 13:03/M |
9 | JASON POPLASKI | WATERTOWN NY | 280 | 47 | 118 | 1:47:26.41 | 17:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RONDA KEHOE | AUBURN NY | 257 | 46 | 34 | 1:00:29.26 | 9:45/M |
2 | SHELLEY SMITH | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 297 | 46 | 53 | 1:04:54.24 | 10:28/M |
3 | KRISTEN WYSKIDA | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 324 | 48 | 54 | 1:04:54.35 | 10:28/M |
4 | DEBORA DIAZ | VAL-DAVID QC | 228 | 47 | 61 | 1:07:32.51 | 10:54/M |
5 | ILIANA DIAZ | L�VIS QC | 230 | 48 | 62 | 1:07:32.51 | 10:54/M |
6 | MANDY MARTIN | EVANS MILLS NY | 264 | 47 | 64 | 1:07:44.97 | 10:56/M |
7 | LILY GIONET | ALEXANDRIA BAY NY | 239 | 45 | 83 | 1:12:35.22 | 11:42/M |
8 | JENNIFER ZUBER-BOZEK | OSWEGO NY | 155 | 45 | 106 | 1:24:48.34 | 13:41/M |
9 | CHRISTY SAINT | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 290 | 49 | 117 | 1:42:46.18 | 16:35/M |
10 | CHRISTIE MARTIN | ROSWELL GA | 263 | 49 | 119 | 2:02:37.98 | 19:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARK DIRKSEN | PRESCOTT ON | 231 | 51 | 43 | 1:02:37.92 | 10:06/M |
2 | STEVEN TAYLOR | ODESSA FL | 304 | 54 | 56 | 1:06:36.23 | 10:45/M |
3 | ERIC DIAZ | WESTERVILLE OH | 229 | 50 | 60 | 1:07:32.23 | 10:54/M |
4 | MARTY HANNI | CLAYTON NY | 245 | 53 | 66 | 1:07:48.25 | 10:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SUE WHITE | AUBURN NY | 319 | 54 | 25 | 58:50.25 | 9:29/M |
2 | TAMMY CALKINS-CONDIFF | CARTHAGE NY | 325 | 53 | 26 | 59:02.81 | 9:31/M |
3 | CHANTAL WILTON | WATERTOWN NY | 321 | 54 | 40 | 1:02:03.63 | 10:01/M |
4 | CLAUDINE FENARD | PRESCOTT ON | 235 | 52 | 42 | 1:02:37.31 | 10:06/M |
5 | ELIZABETH COLELLO | CANTON NY | 215 | 51 | 55 | 1:06:19.67 | 10:42/M |
6 | JENNIFER NOBS | ENDICOTT NY | 268 | 52 | 75 | 1:10:02.70 | 11:18/M |
7 | CHERYL MANTIA | FAIRPORT NY | 262 | 52 | 90 | 1:13:23.16 | 11:50/M |
8 | MELINDA RIGO | APALACHIN NY | 284 | 52 | 91 | 1:14:47.29 | 12:04/M |
9 | DIANE KRAWCZYK | PERRY NY | 259 | 51 | 101 | 1:21:53.85 | 13:13/M |
10 | ANGELA BALDINI | CAZENOVIA NY | 200 | 53 | 113 | 1:31:20.54 | 14:44/M |
11 | ROBIN POPLASKI | WATERTOWN NY | 281 | 51 | 114 | 1:35:49.26 | 15:27/M |
12 | DARCIE IKELER | SILVER SPRINGS NY | 252 | 54 | 115 | 1:37:35.49 | 15:44/M |
13 | LISA VALLANCE | PAVILION NY | 309 | 54 | 116 | 1:37:35.73 | 15:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WILL GLASS | ENGLEWOOD FL | 240 | 59 | 8 | 51:47.60 | 8:21/M |
2 | ROBERT SAVAGE, JR | CICERO NY | 291 | 59 | 37 | 1:00:58.88 | 9:50/M |
3 | MICHAEL NOBS | ENDICOTT NY | 269 | 56 | 78 | 1:10:35.96 | 11:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MELANIE GREENE | SYRACUSE NY | 242 | 55 | 38 | 1:01:14.19 | 9:53/M |
2 | STACY HYNES | RIDGEFIELD CT | 251 | 55 | 47 | 1:03:39.89 | 10:16/M |
3 | DEANNE DRUMM | REDWOOD NY | 232 | 58 | 52 | 1:04:38.10 | 10:26/M |
4 | SANDI VIGLIOTTI | BREWERTON NY | 331 | 55 | 70 | 1:09:10.65 | 11:09/M |
5 | TINA SULLIVAN | PORT LEYDEN NY | 302 | 58 | 79 | 1:10:37.96 | 11:24/M |
6 | RUTH JAMES | LIVERPOOL NY | 254 | 55 | 96 | 1:18:40.11 | 12:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TAMMY DAVIS | WATERTOWN NY | 223 | 61 | 20 | 54:12.57 | 8:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEN STEVENSON | AKRON NY | 301 | 69 | 92 | 1:15:16.31 | 12:08/M |
2 | PAUL J CHWALEK | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 214 | 69 | 102 | 1:22:03.61 | 13:14/M |
3 | BERNIE POODIACK | BRACKNEY PA | 277 | 66 | 112 | 1:29:18.68 | 14:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MARYCLAIR GRACE | LIVERPOOL NY | 241 | 66 | 87 | 1:12:50.93 | 11:45/M |
2 | SHIRLEY WHITE | HAMMOND NY | 318 | 66 | 95 | 1:18:35.19 | 12:41/M |
3 | REGINA CAVANAUGH | HORSEHEADS NY | 213 | 69 | 110 | 1:27:18.48 | 14:05/M |
4 | THERESA POODIACK | BRACKNEY PA | 278 | 65 | 111 | 1:29:17.55 | 14:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 75 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SAM BALASH | ELMIRA NY | 199 | 75 | 109 | 1:27:18.29 | 14:05/M |