Adaptive Single Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Adaptive Single Women: Top Finishers 1-99
Adaptive Single (Handcycle) Men: Top Finishers
Adaptive Single (Handcycle) Women:
Adaptive Relay Men: Top Finishers
Adaptive Relay Women: Top Finishers
Adaptive Relay (Handcycle) Men:
Adaptive Relay (Handcycle) Women:
Youth Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Youth Women: Top Finishers 1-99
Old Coots Men: Top Finishers
Old Coots Women: Top Finishers
Adaptive Single |
||||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 1 | ANDRE CILLIERS | 229 | 25 | 2 | 16:38.78 | 16:39/M | 1 | 16:46.57 | 5:36/M | 8:21/M | 33:25.35 |
2 | 2 | DARRYL SCHAFFER | 302 | 25 | 1 | 15:12.92 | 15:13/M | 2 | 21:46.39 | 7:15/M | 9:15/M | 36:59.31 |
3 | 3 | MAT HENIGSMITH | 300 | 25 | 3 | 18:10.51 | 18:11/M | 3 | 22:36.41 | 7:32/M | 10:12/M | 40:46.92 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 4 | ANDREA CILLIERS | 296 | 25 | 2 | 21:17.34 | 21:17/M | 1 | 23:21.31 | 7:47/M | 11:10/M | 44:38.65 |
2 | 9 | SHERRI THOMPSON | 318 | 60 | 3 | 31:54.47 | 31:54/M | 2 | 39:24.11 | 13:08/M | 17:50/M | 1:11:18.58 |
3 | 10 | YVETTE LEE | 301 | 25 | 1 | 18:22.89 | 18:23/M | 3 | 57:41.83 | 19:14/M | 19:01/M | 1:16:04.72 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Male 99 and Under |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 5 | JOE BOGART | 227 | 25 | 2 | 18:48.52 | 18:49/M | 1 | 29:00.15 | 9:40/M | 11:57/M | 47:48.67 |
2 | 6 | MARK EBERHART | 298 | 25 | 3 | 19:08.83 | 19:09/M | 2 | 31:02.84 | 10:21/M | 12:33/M | 50:11.67 |
3 | 7 | JASON LEFEVER | 394 | 25 | 1 | 18:39.70 | 18:40/M | 3 | 41:59.13 | 14:00/M | 15:10/M | 1:00:38.83 |
4 | 8 | JOE COOLER | 395 | 25 | 4 | 22:00.83 | 22:01/M | 4 | 48:59.83 | 16:20/M | 17:45/M | 1:11:00.66 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Female 99 and Under |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 11 | JENNIFER EATON | 297 | 25 | 1 | 18:06.44 | 18:06/M | 1 | 1:03:33.44 | 21:11/M | 20:25/M | 1:21:39.88 |
Adaptive Single (Handcycle) |
||||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 1 | MICHAEL MALONE | 305 | 25 | 1 | 15:47.38 | 15:47/M | 4 | 12:30.59 | 4:10/M | 7:04/M | 28:17.97 |
Adaptive Relay |
||||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 2 | Team Bachand | 210 | 25 | 3 | 20:39.82 | 20:40/M | 1 | 32:58.26 | 10:59/M | 13:25/M | 53:38.08 |
2 | 3 | Team Larcenaire / Fugate | 75 | 0 | 1 | 17:22.54 | 17:23/M | 2 | 36:43.43 | 12:14/M | 13:31/M | 54:05.97 |
3 | 5 | Team Heilman | 230 | 2 | 19:47.84 | 19:48/M | 3 | 50:37.18 | 16:52/M | 17:36/M | 1:10:25.02 | |
Top | ||||||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 1 | Team Miller / Fitzpatrick | 77 | 0 | 2 | 17:31.19 | 17:31/M | 1 | 33:24.77 | 11:08/M | 12:44/M | 50:55.96 |
2 | 4 | Team Helmkamp / Weed | 64 | 25 | 1 | 16:08.84 | 16:09/M | 2 | 53:16.12 | 17:45/M | 17:21/M | 1:09:24.96 |
3 | 6 | Team Brown | 60 | 25 | 3 | 22:19.82 | 22:20/M | 3 | 58:19.11 | 19:26/M | 20:10/M | 1:20:38.93 |
Youth |
||||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 3 | GEORGE MARKOFF | 399 | 15 | 1 | 15:45.70 | 15:46/M | 1 | 25:20.74 | 8:27/M | 10:17/M | 41:06.44 |
2 | 4 | BENJAMIN WILSON | 310 | 18 | 2 | 16:31.41 | 16:31/M | 2 | 25:42.74 | 8:34/M | 10:34/M | 42:14.15 |
3 | 6 | NATHAN EBERHART | 308 | 18 | 3 | 19:07.41 | 19:07/M | 3 | 31:01.15 | 10:20/M | 12:32/M | 50:08.56 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 1 | RACHEL WILSON | 311 | 18 | 2 | 15:44.79 | 15:45/M | 1 | 22:46.02 | 7:35/M | 9:38/M | 38:30.81 |
2 | 2 | CAROLINE CANTRELL | 307 | 18 | 1 | 15:34.18 | 15:34/M | 2 | 25:19.25 | 8:26/M | 10:13/M | 40:53.43 |
3 | 5 | JULIA MARKOFF | 398 | 15 | 3 | 15:55.30 | 15:55/M | 3 | 26:27.92 | 8:49/M | 10:36/M | 42:23.22 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Male 99 and Under |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 7 | SEAN GRAPIN | 309 | 18 | 1 | 17:17.42 | 17:17/M | 1 | 37:27.72 | 12:29/M | 13:41/M | 54:45.14 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Female 99 and Under |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 8 | KAY ANGLETON | 306 | 12 | 1 | 18:45.26 | 18:45/M | 1 | 43:12.12 | 14:24/M | 15:29/M | 1:01:57.38 |
Old Coots |
||||||||||||
Top | ||||||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 1 | JOE MORNINI | 315 | 60 | 1 | 15:12.17 | 15:12/M | 1 | 17:12.41 | 5:44/M | 8:06/M | 32:24.58 |
2 | 2 | JOHN PHILLIPS | 317 | 60 | 2 | 17:48.15 | 17:48/M | 2 | 28:36.79 | 9:32/M | 11:36/M | 46:24.94 |
Top | ||||||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||||||||
Overall | ------------ Kayak ------------ | ------------ Run ------------ | Total | Total | ||||||||
Place | Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Rnk | Time | Pace | Rnk | Time | Pace | Pace | Time |
1 | 3 | JILL PHILLIPS | 316 | 60 | 1 | 20:59.46 | 20:59/M | 1 | 42:27.62 | 14:09/M | 15:52/M | 1:03:27.08 |