Men: Top Finishers 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
T-Rail Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PEYTON RILEY | 293 | 22 | 1 | 27:00.39 | 5:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WHITNEY HEYDENREICH | DANVILLE PA | 381 | 34 | 8 | 33:47.82 | 6:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SAM NIED | DANVILLE PA | 407 | 14 | 6 | 32:58.62 | 6:36/M |
2 | JACK BRODISH | 466 | 20 | 40 | 41:32.25 | 8:18/M | |
3 | RAFAEL ANDRADE | DANVILLE PA | 329 | 9 | 121 | 1:08:55.28 | 13:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LAUREN BENFER | 289 | 14 | 21 | 38:21.58 | 7:40/M | |
2 | KAYLEE SENGLAR | BARNESVILLE PA | 425 | 16 | 26 | 39:58.45 | 8:00/M |
3 | ABIGAIL BRADY | DANVILLE PA | 339 | 14 | 37 | 41:15.58 | 8:15/M |
4 | JEDDA LEVY | BLOOMSBURG PA | 398 | 17 | 41 | 41:34.56 | 8:19/M |
5 | ELYSE SPAHR | DANVILLE PA | 431 | 13 | 75 | 48:38.49 | 9:44/M |
6 | SYDNEY HACKENBERG | DANVILLE PA | 375 | 14 | 89 | 53:11.75 | 10:38/M |
7 | CAROLINE SPAHR | DANVILLE PA | 429 | 18 | 92 | 53:40.45 | 10:44/M |
8 | AMBYR WHITING | 468 | 14 | 116 | 1:04:22.49 | 12:52/M | |
9 | LOIENZO WITZEL | 475 | 9 | 123 | 1:09:00.99 | 13:48/M | |
10 | REBEKAH THOMPSON | MARION HEIGHTS PA | 435 | 20 | 128 | 1:22:41.95 | 16:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 21 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAVID HITESMAN | READING PA | 383 | 28 | 5 | 32:50.87 | 6:34/M |
2 | MATT DERR | DELANO PA | 351 | 23 | 10 | 35:26.35 | 7:05/M |
3 | BRIAN FENSTERMACHER | DANVILLE PA | 359 | 25 | 28 | 40:12.50 | 8:03/M |
4 | THOMAS WORTHINGNTON | DANVILLE PA | 443 | 25 | 74 | 48:03.49 | 9:37/M |
5 | JOHN COULTER | 469 | 29 | 79 | 49:39.23 | 9:56/M | |
6 | THOMAS KERESTES | DANVILLE PA | 391 | 25 | 127 | 1:22:41.20 | 16:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 21 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TAXIA ARABATZIS | DANVILLE PA | 333 | 27 | 9 | 35:19.32 | 7:04/M |
2 | KAYLA HITESMAN | READING PA | 385 | 29 | 34 | 41:01.25 | 8:12/M |
3 | NATALIE DALEY | 465 | 21 | 38 | 41:18.30 | 8:16/M | |
4 | BAYLEE ROEDER | DANVILLE PA | 419 | 25 | 48 | 43:19.53 | 8:40/M |
5 | EMILY WAWROSKI | BLOOMSBURG PA | 439 | 24 | 57 | 45:31.18 | 9:06/M |
6 | RACHAEL FLAGG | BLOOMSBURG PA | 363 | 28 | 70 | 47:38.81 | 9:32/M |
7 | MICHAELA DALEY | DANVILLE PA | 347 | 23 | 76 | 49:04.40 | 9:49/M |
8 | SHEIVA FAKHRAIE | DANVILLE PA | 358 | 24 | 85 | 52:11.30 | 10:26/M |
9 | KYLIE GORKI | DANVILLE PA | 369 | 26 | 90 | 53:33.95 | 10:43/M |
10 | ALLISON LIPKO | DANVILLE PA | 399 | 22 | 99 | 55:27.33 | 11:05/M |
11 | ALEX ARTONE | CARBONDALE PA | 334 | 23 | 107 | 57:33.42 | 11:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRIAN HOLAHAN | 472 | 32 | 2 | 30:31.28 | 6:06/M | |
2 | MATTHEW BROWN | SUNBURY PA | 343 | 35 | 11 | 35:44.15 | 7:09/M |
3 | JARETT FOULDS | SUNBURY PA | 365 | 33 | 12 | 35:57.60 | 7:12/M |
4 | AUSTIN APPEL | BLOOMSBURG PA | 330 | 37 | 15 | 36:42.52 | 7:21/M |
5 | CHRIS GRILL | SELINSGROVE PA | 373 | 34 | 16 | 36:45.34 | 7:21/M |
6 | WYATT SMITH | UNITYVILLE PA | 428 | 32 | 19 | 37:47.77 | 7:34/M |
7 | BRENNAN KOHRHERR | 471 | 38 | 20 | 37:50.83 | 7:34/M | |
8 | JARED SHEPHERD | DANVILLE PA | 426 | 35 | 22 | 38:46.87 | 7:45/M |
9 | DEREK HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 384 | 32 | 24 | 39:38.90 | 7:56/M |
10 | JOSHUA HINKEL | HARRISBURG PA | 382 | 39 | 27 | 40:04.76 | 8:01/M |
11 | JON SCOTT | DANVILLE PA | 421 | 38 | 32 | 40:53.29 | 8:11/M |
12 | JUSTIN KOVAL | BARNESVILLE PA | 396 | 38 | 43 | 41:44.49 | 8:21/M |
13 | BRETT PAYNE | DANVILLE PA | 412 | 31 | 49 | 43:19.94 | 8:40/M |
14 | JOE MILLER | MILLERSBURG PA | 405 | 32 | 58 | 45:37.56 | 9:08/M |
15 | ED MICHAEL | DANVILLE PA | 404 | 35 | 60 | 46:04.18 | 9:13/M |
16 | DARRYL HARRIS | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 376 | 33 | 69 | 47:31.85 | 9:30/M |
17 | IAN KATES | DANVILLE PA | 389 | 30 | 71 | 47:39.60 | 9:32/M |
18 | BIREN DESAI | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 353 | 30 | 77 | 49:26.98 | 9:53/M |
19 | AARON HEILMAN | DANVILLE PA | 378 | 33 | 78 | 49:33.58 | 9:55/M |
20 | MICHAEL TUBB | LEWISBURG PA | 437 | 32 | 82 | 50:58.43 | 10:12/M |
21 | SEAN DEVITT | DANVILLE PA | 355 | 38 | 102 | 55:36.10 | 11:07/M |
22 | KEVIN KLOCK | DANVILLE PA | 394 | 38 | 110 | 1:01:02.50 | 12:13/M |
23 | CHRIS APPLE | DANVILLE PA | 332 | 33 | 115 | 1:04:01.86 | 12:48/M |
24 | ED KLOCK | DANVILLE PA | 393 | 34 | 118 | 1:04:33.30 | 12:55/M |
25 | BROOKS CHILD | 463 | 34 | 120 | 1:06:58.22 | 13:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DANIELLE FINN | DANVILLE PA | 362 | 34 | 18 | 36:59.57 | 7:24/M |
2 | CAROLYN ERMAK | DANVILLE PA | 357 | 38 | 33 | 40:59.42 | 8:12/M |
3 | JENNIFER ZILKER | FRACKVILLE PA | 444 | 39 | 39 | 41:22.22 | 8:16/M |
4 | ASHLEY DERR | BLOOMSBURG PA | 350 | 39 | 50 | 43:54.58 | 8:47/M |
5 | LAURA RAE | DANVILLE PA | 417 | 32 | 55 | 45:15.51 | 9:03/M |
6 | HAILEY TUBB | LEWISBURG PA | 436 | 30 | 62 | 46:08.50 | 9:14/M |
7 | LINDSAY BAILEY | DANVILLE PA | 335 | 32 | 63 | 46:16.45 | 9:15/M |
8 | ALEXANDRA COOPER | DANVILLE PA | 346 | 36 | 72 | 47:41.47 | 9:32/M |
9 | SAMANTHA PALMER | 299 | 34 | 83 | 51:29.41 | 10:18/M | |
10 | AMY GRAY | DANVILLE PA | 372 | 38 | 84 | 51:39.80 | 10:20/M |
11 | JESSICA CURTIS | 473 | 30 | 86 | 52:13.86 | 10:27/M | |
12 | JACQUELINE DEVITT | DANVILLE PA | 354 | 35 | 88 | 52:52.95 | 10:35/M |
13 | AMY SUDOL | DANVILLE PA | 434 | 30 | 103 | 55:59.14 | 11:12/M |
14 | MEGAN STAHLNECKER | MUNCY PA | 433 | 32 | 104 | 56:14.43 | 11:15/M |
15 | CANDACE WATSON | 291 | 33 | 108 | 58:00.41 | 11:36/M | |
16 | MELISSA KLOCK | DANVILLE PA | 395 | 37 | 111 | 1:01:02.50 | 12:13/M |
17 | LAUREN SCOTT | DANVILLE PA | 422 | 36 | 113 | 1:02:02.39 | 12:24/M |
18 | AMBER APPLE | DANVILLE PA | 331 | 31 | 114 | 1:03:59.69 | 12:48/M |
19 | SUZZIE WHITING | 467 | 38 | 117 | 1:04:31.85 | 12:54/M | |
20 | STEPHANIE BRIGGS | BLOOMSBURG PA | 341 | 35 | 125 | 1:12:48.48 | 14:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BEN HALE | 461 | 41 | 4 | 32:44.16 | 6:33/M | |
2 | DUSTIN MANOTTI | MIFFLINBURG PA | 402 | 40 | 7 | 33:00.93 | 6:36/M |
3 | JEFF STINER | 300 | 49 | 14 | 36:26.40 | 7:17/M | |
4 | JONATHAN SPAHR | DANVILLE PA | 432 | 49 | 25 | 39:48.59 | 7:58/M |
5 | MICHAEL POWLUS | 470 | 46 | 29 | 40:25.76 | 8:05/M | |
6 | BRIAN SENGLAR | BARNESVILLE PA | 424 | 49 | 31 | 40:44.72 | 8:09/M |
7 | THOMAS DAVIS | DANVILLE PA | 348 | 40 | 35 | 41:03.29 | 8:13/M |
8 | DANTE GRASSI | DANVILLE PA | 371 | 47 | 46 | 42:49.13 | 8:34/M |
9 | ROLFE PETERSON | LEWISBURG PA | 415 | 42 | 47 | 43:13.99 | 8:39/M |
10 | RYAN DIEHL | ELYSBURG PA | 356 | 40 | 52 | 44:41.46 | 8:56/M |
11 | BRAD MCCORMICK | DANVILLE PA | 403 | 40 | 53 | 44:46.97 | 8:57/M |
12 | PAUL ECKROTE | 297 | 42 | 54 | 44:59.41 | 9:00/M | |
13 | DOUGLAS OMBONGI | DANVILLE PA | 409 | 46 | 81 | 50:13.96 | 10:03/M |
14 | RYAN KLINGER | CATAWISSA PA | 392 | 42 | 119 | 1:04:33.35 | 12:55/M |
15 | DIEGO ANDRADE | DANVILLE PA | 328 | 43 | 122 | 1:08:56.50 | 13:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ELIZABETH BROOKS | BLOOMSBURG PA | 342 | 43 | 45 | 42:10.47 | 8:26/M |
2 | NICOLE DEL GOTTO | DANVILLE PA | 349 | 42 | 61 | 46:06.26 | 9:13/M |
3 | HEIDI FORESMAN | DANVILLE PA | 364 | 44 | 67 | 46:58.23 | 9:24/M |
4 | LEANN HESS | RIVERSIDE PA | 380 | 41 | 91 | 53:39.20 | 10:44/M |
5 | SARAH GINGRICH | LEWISBURG PA | 368 | 40 | 100 | 55:33.18 | 11:07/M |
6 | MORGAN KIPPLE | 294 | 40 | 101 | 55:33.43 | 11:07/M | |
7 | TARA LOUX | DANVILLE PA | 401 | 43 | 109 | 1:00:28.64 | 12:06/M |
8 | BROOKE NOSS | MILLVILLE PA | 408 | 45 | 112 | 1:01:41.13 | 12:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PAUL LOOMIS | BLOOMSBURG PA | 400 | 51 | 3 | 32:39.88 | 6:32/M |
2 | BOB LAUBACH | 296 | 57 | 13 | 35:57.85 | 7:12/M | |
3 | MICHAEL WOJNARSKI | MEHOOPANY PA | 442 | 57 | 17 | 36:58.25 | 7:24/M |
4 | JOHN POLHILL | 462 | 50 | 23 | 39:31.58 | 7:54/M | |
5 | DARRELL READ | RIVERSIDE PA | 418 | 54 | 36 | 41:09.19 | 8:14/M |
6 | JOHN FURIA | LEWISBURG PA | 367 | 59 | 44 | 41:52.43 | 8:22/M |
7 | DOUG BOWER | DANVILLE PA | 337 | 50 | 51 | 44:31.00 | 8:54/M |
8 | JOHN DUNKELBERGER | 295 | 53 | 59 | 46:01.76 | 9:12/M | |
9 | CHRIS HERB | DANVILLE PA | 379 | 50 | 65 | 46:26.25 | 9:17/M |
10 | NEVIN GORKI | DANVILLE PA | 370 | 55 | 93 | 53:42.95 | 10:45/M |
11 | ALBERTO WITZEL | 476 | 56 | 131 | 1:33:00.85 | 18:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOYCE AMICK | BLOOMSBURG PA | 327 | 59 | 56 | 45:25.69 | 9:05/M |
2 | LAURIE FITZPATRICK | 464 | 53 | 64 | 46:19.13 | 9:16/M | |
3 | LINDA PEGG | DANVILLE PA | 414 | 59 | 66 | 46:56.19 | 9:23/M |
4 | RICHELLE FESSLER | BLOOMSBURG PA | 361 | 59 | 73 | 47:44.92 | 9:33/M |
5 | JOANNE OSBORNE | MIFFLINVILLE PA | 410 | 51 | 95 | 53:57.44 | 10:47/M |
6 | JILL WEBBER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 441 | 54 | 98 | 55:05.43 | 11:01/M |
7 | KAROL WEAVER | DANVILLE PA | 440 | 51 | 105 | 56:59.91 | 11:24/M |
8 | EVETT HARRIS | PHILADELPHIA PA | 377 | 55 | 124 | 1:11:38.15 | 14:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JIM PEARSON | RUSSELL PA | 413 | 69 | 30 | 40:39.63 | 8:08/M |
2 | DAVE MITCHELL | BLOOMSBURG PA | 406 | 67 | 42 | 41:41.23 | 8:20/M |
3 | PAUL HITESMAN | ALLENWOOD PA | 386 | 62 | 87 | 52:38.34 | 10:32/M |
4 | FRANK CARDUFF | 292 | 60 | 97 | 54:42.44 | 10:56/M | |
5 | DAVE HOLMES | TAMAQUA PA | 387 | 65 | 106 | 57:22.32 | 11:28/M |
6 | BILL BULL | BERWICK PA | 345 | 68 | 130 | 1:24:48.00 | 16:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATHY ECKROTE | 298 | 68 | 96 | 54:02.31 | 10:48/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICK HUEHOLT | BERWICK PA | 388 | 70 | 68 | 47:06.19 | 9:25/M |
2 | DOMINC FERRI | KULPMONT PA | 360 | 70 | 80 | 49:54.62 | 9:59/M |
3 | TOM KECKLER | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 390 | 72 | 94 | 53:45.39 | 10:45/M |
4 | WILLIAM SHOEMAKER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 427 | 88 | 126 | 1:22:22.19 | 16:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CATHERINE HABEGGER | SHAMOKIN DAM PA | 374 | 73 | 129 | 1:23:35.10 | 16:43/M |