Center Banner
 

Susquehanna Valley Girls On The Run 5k - Spring

Age Group Results

May 05, 2019




Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Girls On The Run 5k

Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN GIRIO 495 388 43:29.68 14:02/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA TURNER 1184 97 34:02.20 10:59/M
2 CAYLYNN HOFFMAN 1242 224 37:42.61 12:10/M
3 SHANNON KINLEY 497 294 40:05.17 12:56/M
4 HEIDI TILMAN 1297 346 41:42.74 13:27/M
5 DANIELLE HARPER 489 549 49:59.86 16:07/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEO KINLEY 1207 9 5 25:47.57 8:19/M
2 ZACHARY LEFFEER 1198 11 149 35:43.62 11:31/M
3 TANNER INGLE 1212 6 296 40:05.54 12:56/M
4 YASMIN SMITH WILLIAMSPORT PA 60 9 620 54:29.76 17:35/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ASHLYN LEHMAN SELINSGROVE PA 327 8 7 26:38.27 8:35/M
2 PAYTON PHILLIPS MUNCY PA 8 9 8 26:40.02 8:36/M
3 CHLOE SPIELYK NEW COLUMBIA PA 378 11 12 26:43.53 8:37/M
4 AVA AITKINS 1262 10 13 26:43.72 8:37/M
5 BELLA KNEPP MIDDLEBURG PA 1078 8 15 26:53.97 8:40/M
6 ALEXA MOSER 1237 7 16 27:11.74 8:46/M
7 AVA LORSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 29 9 18 27:17.30 8:48/M
8 KAIA HOKE WINFIELD PA 317 10 20 27:36.16 8:54/M
9 REAGAN BOYER TREVORTON PA 163 10 22 27:36.66 8:54/M
10 MADISON PERRY MONTOURSVILLE PA 305 8 23 27:39.95 8:55/M
11 GRACE SCHWANGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 307 11 24 27:44.13 8:57/M
12 NOEL VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 47 9 27 28:37.27 9:14/M
13 VIOLET MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMSPORT PA 304 10 30 29:04.80 9:23/M
14 JANAYA BAYNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 37 8 34 29:47.01 9:36/M
15 AVA PULIZZI WILLAIMSPORT PA 192 11 37 30:16.48 9:46/M
16 ALAINA BULLIS HUGHESVILLE PA 2 8 40 30:49.52 9:56/M
17 PAYTON SPIGELMYER LEWISBURG PA 136 9 44 30:59.09 10:00/M
18 VIOLET HUMMEL SELINSGROVE PA 339 11 48 31:04.01 10:01/M
19 CARLY SCORSONE SELINSGROVE PA 334 11 52 31:17.08 10:05/M
20 CARLY QUIMBY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 32 8 55 31:23.07 10:07/M
21 CORA SPADE RICHFIELD PA 94 11 58 31:24.50 10:08/M
22 VICTORIA HITTLE BLOOMSBURG PA 383 11 60 31:37.95 10:12/M
23 ADDY LEHMAN SELINSGROVE PA 326 10 62 31:45.63 10:15/M
24 INDIRA BAGAL 1265 11 63 31:47.97 10:15/M
25 SAMANTHA FAGAN BLOOMSBURG PA 17 10 67 31:58.73 10:19/M
26 SYDNEY MALEE WILIAMSPORT PA 43 9 69 31:59.51 10:19/M
27 THEA BEWARD MIFFLIN PA 107 11 70 32:08.75 10:22/M
28 RILEY APPLE RICHFIELD PA 64 10 73 32:16.44 10:25/M
29 ALLISON NOLAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 30 9 76 32:53.81 10:36/M
30 BROOKLYN RAGAN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 34 10 77 32:56.51 10:37/M
31 KARA GRAFF DALMATIA PA 165 9 79 32:57.23 10:38/M
32 SALAMAE DOYLE SUNBURY PA 164 10 80 32:59.45 10:38/M
33 ISABELLA THOMKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 62 9 81 33:01.61 10:39/M
34 ABIGAIL HINOJOSA WILLIAMSPORT PA 56 10 82 33:02.02 10:39/M
35 LILLY ELIZABETH BELVIN WILLIAMSPORT PA 289 11 88 33:43.43 10:53/M
36 ELIZABETH PAPAPANU MUNCY PA 6 9 89 33:46.71 10:54/M
37 LUCY DIEHL BLOOMSBURG PA 388 9 92 33:50.72 10:55/M
38 JULIET HARRIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 299 10 95 33:56.98 10:57/M
39 LUCY ECKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 295 8 99 34:08.53 11:01/M
40 TAYLOR WELLER MIFFLINBURG PA 256 10 101 34:10.16 11:01/M
41 KYLAH TOMLINSON HERNDON PA 170 10 105 34:15.84 11:03/M
42 MORGAN STEPHENS NEW BERLIN PA 253 9 107 34:17.64 11:04/M
43 GIA BIACCHI WILLIAMSPORT PA 290 9 108 34:18.26 11:04/M
44 CORA GOOD LEWISBURG PA 178 11 112 34:27.60 11:07/M
45 SABRA FISHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 358 9 114 34:28.62 11:07/M
46 ALICE ECKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 294 11 116 34:30.32 11:08/M
47 MAURA CAMPAGNA MIFFLINTOWN PA 108 9 119 34:35.11 11:09/M
48 PAYTON BROWN SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 24 9 122 34:39.11 11:11/M
49 CALI WAGNER MCALISTERVILLE PA 84 8 123 34:43.77 11:12/M
50 HANNAH ZEIDERS RICHFIELD PA 86 9 126 34:48.20 11:14/M
51 CLARA GRAHAM LEWISBURG PA 179 10 128 34:51.25 11:15/M
52 LILY KNEPP MIDDLEBURG PA 232 9 129 34:57.54 11:16/M
53 MADISON KNEPP MIDDLEBURG PA 233 9 130 34:58.41 11:17/M
54 ZOEY MAJORS NEW COLUMBIA PA 375 10 132 35:01.21 11:18/M
55 VALERIE BOWER WILLIAMSPPRT PA 196 10 133 35:02.63 11:18/M
56 NORA HOCKENBROCK 1317 10 135 35:03.45 11:18/M
57 LIYA SHIMONY LEWISBURG PA 184 10 136 35:03.46 11:18/M
58 SEYLA GALLAGHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 199 9 138 35:05.85 11:19/M
59 CHARLOTTE MCHUGO BLOOMSBURG PA 212 8 144 35:25.15 11:25/M
60 CAROLINE BUCHER MIDDLEBURG PA 315 10 148 35:36.76 11:29/M
61 JAYLA KOSER MUNCY PA 5 10 151 35:46.41 11:32/M
62 CHLOE NICHOLS SELINSGROVE PA 330 9 152 35:47.46 11:33/M
63 SYDNEY BAILEY MILTON PA 1006 11 153 35:48.34 11:33/M
64 DARYA SHIMONY LEWISBURG PA 135 9 156 36:00.67 11:37/M
65 OLIVIA MUMMAH PORT ROYAL PA 113 9 158 36:04.61 11:38/M
66 MADISON MANEVAL PORT TREVORTON PA 329 10 160 36:07.57 11:39/M
67 ALLY MOSTOLLER LEWISBURG PA 181 10 162 36:09.30 11:40/M
68 NORA DRIVER LEWISBURG PA 176 11 163 36:13.21 11:41/M
69 CALLA MIANULLI MIFFLINTOWN PA 112 10 165 36:13.46 11:41/M
70 GABRIELLA REED MIFFLINTOWN PA 114 8 167 36:13.79 11:41/M
71 IZABELLA HARRIS WINFIELD PA 180 9 170 36:14.59 11:41/M
72 KADYNCE ROBINSON SELINSGROVE PA 332 9 172 36:15.02 11:42/M
73 AMELIA GRASSI DANVILLE PA 144 9 177 36:19.04 11:43/M
74 CALI SAUER MIDDLEBURG PA 235 11 178 36:19.65 11:43/M
75 BROOKE FRITZ BLOOMSBURG PA 18 9 180 36:21.13 11:44/M
76 ELLA CARR WINFIELD PA 173 10 182 36:23.60 11:44/M
77 HALI BOWER BLOOMSBURG PA 222 11 184 36:23.86 11:44/M
78 MAYA VERGAUWEN LEWISBURG PA 186 10 186 36:25.15 11:45/M
79 CAMRYN PATTON BLOOMSBURG PA 228 11 188 36:28.78 11:46/M
80 MICAH SHIRK MIFFLINBURG PA 248 8 190 36:34.80 11:48/M
81 HELENA TROUP MIFFLINBURG PA 255 9 191 36:34.85 11:48/M
82 SAIGE KRATZER MIFFLINBURG PA 243 10 192 36:36.69 11:48/M
83 KASHI SEABROOK DANVILLE PA 158 9 195 36:55.54 11:55/M
84 OLIVIA PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1121 8 196 36:56.57 11:55/M
85 ELLIOTTE GREEN DANVILLE PA 1056 6 197 36:56.59 11:55/M
86 LYLA KINNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 57 10 198 36:56.98 11:55/M
87 JAZMYN RICHARD WILLIAMSPORT PA 58 10 200 36:57.58 11:55/M
88 GABRIELLA WOLF WILLIAMSPORT PA 312 10 202 37:12.66 12:00/M
89 MARGARET LUNDY MONTOURSVILLE PA 349 9 205 37:15.07 12:01/M
90 LILA BUTTERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 292 10 207 37:17.02 12:02/M
91 AVA STEPHENS NEW BERLIN PA 252 11 209 37:22.37 12:03/M
92 HARPER HAILE LEWISBURG PA 1059 6 212 37:29.00 12:05/M
93 MAKYLA TROXELL NEW COLUMBIA PA 380 9 213 37:30.56 12:06/M
94 ADDISON EBY MCALISTERVILLE PA 67 10 214 37:30.90 12:06/M
95 AVIANNA JORDAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 41 8 220 37:36.45 12:08/M
96 PHOEBE DRESSER LEWISBURG PA 128 9 222 37:39.52 12:09/M
97 MEGAN GARRISON MONTOURSVILLE PA 297 10 225 37:48.72 12:12/M
98 MARISKA WHITESEL MIFFLINTOWN PA 115 11 228 37:54.57 12:14/M
99 ALAINA GUZEVICH BLOOMSBURG PA 382 10 229 37:54.79 12:14/M
100 ALEXA SPIGELMYER LEWISBURG PA 185 11 231 37:58.19 12:15/M
101 REAGAN REIGHARD WILLIAMSPORT PA 306 9 238 38:06.14 12:17/M
102 GIANNI STRICKLAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 364 8 240 38:06.88 12:17/M
103 VERA SHADLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 308 11 241 38:06.94 12:17/M
104 MADELYN WOLFORD WILLIAMSPORT PA 313 11 242 38:12.95 12:19/M
105 LILY BRINK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 23 9 244 38:16.02 12:21/M
106 MICHAELA THOMKE 1192 7 249 38:22.94 12:23/M
107 VAN SLAVISHAK SELINSGROVE PA 343 11 250 38:24.97 12:23/M
108 LILLI RENN TREVORTON PA 168 10 253 38:30.18 12:25/M
109 JULIA MARTIN MIFFLINTOWN PA 111 10 255 38:44.34 12:30/M
110 CARTER MEAD DANVILLE PA 146 9 258 38:55.59 12:33/M
111 ASHLEE STAHL MIFFLINBURG PA 250 9 260 39:00.77 12:35/M
112 NINA COX COGAN STATION PA 345 11 262 39:05.77 12:36/M
113 BREA BEWARD 1217 7 264 39:11.57 12:38/M
114 BRINLEY HAILE LEWISBURG PA 130 9 266 39:12.19 12:39/M
115 AUBREY GOOD LEWISBURG PA 177 10 269 39:21.77 12:42/M
116 SIENNA TERPAK WILLIAMSPORT PA 309 10 270 39:22.99 12:42/M
117 NICOLE SWEENEY DANVILLE PA 159 11 274 39:26.16 12:43/M
118 ABIGAIL SOLOMON SUNBURY PA 288 10 276 39:34.60 12:46/M
119 ELLIE KINLEY 1206 7 280 39:39.74 12:47/M
120 DEANNA WHITENIGHT DANVILLE PA 161 10 281 39:43.14 12:49/M
121 BRIELLE MOWREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 277 9 282 39:46.44 12:50/M
122 AVA INGLE THOMPSONTOWN PA 110 9 285 39:51.51 12:51/M
123 AVA POE DANVILLE PA 153 8 288 39:52.25 12:52/M
124 MAISIE SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 46 9 290 39:54.32 12:52/M
125 LILLIAN MUHL MONTGOMERY PA 278 10 292 40:01.10 12:55/M
126 EMILY REICHENBACK DANVILLE 157 11 293 40:02.70 12:55/M
127 NINA GOREN DANVILLE PA 143 9 295 40:05.49 12:56/M
128 LILA FROST MONTGOMERY PA 274 9 300 40:14.13 12:59/M
129 ARIANNA OELER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 31 8 303 40:20.33 13:01/M
130 ALEXIS HEIM PAXTONVILLE PA 229 9 305 40:25.41 13:02/M
131 NATALIE BAKER BLOOMSBURG PA 385 10 306 40:25.83 13:02/M
132 ELIANA SHIPE PAXINOS PA 169 10 309 40:32.12 13:05/M
133 SADIE TURNBOW MUNCY PA 12 11 310 40:32.40 13:05/M
134 JOSEPHINE SWEETING 1300 7 312 40:36.12 13:06/M
135 MADELINE LEITZEL HERNDON PA 166 9 316 40:38.31 13:06/M
136 SAVANNAH EMERICK HUGHESVILLE PA 3 9 317 40:42.17 13:08/M
137 KATANA HERLT MONTGOMERY PA 275 11 319 40:42.63 13:08/M
138 LAUREN WILLEY LEWISBURG PA 137 9 321 40:55.91 13:12/M
139 INAYA BAJWA LEWISBURG PA 124 8 322 40:56.94 13:12/M
140 EMBER MORDAN DANVILLE PA 147 9 325 41:10.41 13:17/M
141 ADDISON PHILLIPS LIVERPOOL PA 77 8 326 41:13.03 13:18/M
142 KIANA DIXON WILLIAMSPORT PA 52 10 328 41:15.77 13:18/M
143 CAMRYN HALL HUGHESVILLE PA 4 11 329 41:16.68 13:19/M
144 MARGARET KAISER HUGHESVILLE PA 348 11 331 41:18.42 13:19/M
145 AUDREY COOK MONTGOMERY PA 271 8 332 41:18.52 13:19/M
146 PEYTON KINDLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 204 10 334 41:19.90 13:20/M
147 GABRIELLE COSENTINE WILLIAMSPORT PA 50 10 337 41:23.69 13:21/M
148 AMBER MINNICK BLOOMSBURG PA 14 9 339 41:26.59 13:22/M
149 LYNNAE CAMPBELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 40 9 341 41:28.62 13:23/M
150 ADELYN RINE MONTGOMERY PA 279 8 343 41:39.37 13:26/M
151 ANDREA TILMAN LEWISBURG PA 379 11 347 41:43.93 13:27/M
152 SAVANA SMITH WILLIAMSPORT PA 351 11 349 41:47.90 13:29/M
153 KATE ALBERTSON DANVILLE PA 138 9 350 41:50.40 13:30/M
154 REGAN READ RIVERSIDE PA 156 9 351 41:51.24 13:30/M
155 HASSANNA EZELL BLOOMSBURG PA 216 10 356 41:59.21 13:33/M
156 GIANNA ZICHELLA BLOOMSBURG PA 215 11 358 42:00.94 13:33/M
157 CAROLINE DECKER BLOOMSBURG PA 224 11 359 42:02.47 13:34/M
158 REAGAN STAHL MIFFLINBURG PA 251 11 361 42:03.26 13:34/M
159 MAYE NEIMOND MCALISTERVILLE PA 76 9 363 42:04.88 13:34/M
160 BRIANNA PORTANOVA MC ALISTERVILLE PA 78 11 366 42:06.31 13:35/M
161 SYLVI GAISIOR MIFFLINTOWN PA 109 8 369 42:11.21 13:36/M
162 CARLIE KONYAR WHITE DEER PA 374 11 371 42:18.13 13:39/M
163 JASMYN CAFLISCH BLOOMSBURG PA 15 10 374 42:19.64 13:39/M
164 LILLIAN RUBENDALL BLOOMSBURG PA 217 11 376 42:21.95 13:40/M
165 GABRIELLE SIMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 59 10 378 42:36.76 13:45/M
166 ADRIANNA CHYKO BLOOMSBURG PA 13 11 379 42:56.83 13:51/M
167 ASHLYN ROBINSON LINDEN PA 1139 10 381 42:57.24 13:51/M
168 DANIELLA BRIGANDI SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 22 9 382 43:02.82 13:53/M
169 ABIGAIL HOLBROOK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 26 9 385 43:12.44 13:56/M
170 MIA GIRIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 298 10 386 43:26.84 14:01/M
171 DANIELLA ANDREACCI BLOOMSBURG PA 386 8 387 43:28.86 14:01/M
172 RYLEE RICHARD WILLIAMSPORT PA 361 8 389 43:33.50 14:03/M
173 ANGELIQUE DIAZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 51 11 393 43:43.04 14:06/M
174 ALIYAH BELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 355 8 395 43:51.59 14:09/M
175 KENDALL BROUSE WILLIAMSPORT PA 190 11 396 44:04.89 14:13/M
176 ALEXIS HOLMES SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 27 10 398 44:07.07 14:14/M
177 BROOKE BROWN LEWISBURG PA 172 10 400 44:07.89 14:14/M
178 MADELEINE GORBY LEWISBURG PA 129 8 405 44:16.26 14:17/M
179 MEGAN BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 240 10 406 44:34.94 14:23/M
180 MICHAELAH GAIR SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 25 10 407 44:35.99 14:23/M
181 TALIA SAKA HUGHESVILLE PA 10 10 410 44:38.90 14:24/M
182 CALI SHAFFER MIDDLEBURG PA 237 9 412 44:43.18 14:25/M
183 SOPHIA DIVIRGILIO ZION GROVE PA 16 9 416 44:58.39 14:30/M
184 MORGAN DANA BLOOMSBURG PA 223 9 420 45:15.46 14:36/M
185 AUBREY KAUFFMAN SUNBURY PA 286 9 422 45:17.30 14:36/M
186 EMMA BORDENICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 39 9 423 45:19.52 14:37/M
187 ELLIANA RUPERT WEST MILTON PA 134 9 425 45:21.22 14:38/M
188 MAKAYLA DUNN WILLIAMSPORT PA 100 8 427 45:25.37 14:39/M
189 LEIA BEBBLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 96 8 428 45:25.38 14:39/M
190 JORDAN SHELLENBERGER NEW COLUMBIA PA 377 9 429 45:26.00 14:39/M
191 LYDIA RUPEET 1275 7 433 45:29.96 14:40/M
192 LOGHAN KLINGER LEWISBURG PA 132 9 434 45:31.38 14:41/M
193 TANZANIA SEIBEL 1286 7 436 45:32.59 14:41/M
194 ALI SHEAFFER 1287 7 437 45:33.87 14:42/M
195 ASIA SEIBEL MIDDLEBURG PA 236 11 439 45:37.57 14:43/M
196 ALLISON STEWART SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 36 10 441 45:43.57 14:45/M
197 HAYDEN WHITE MIDDLEBURG PA 238 10 443 45:45.14 14:45/M
198 GEORGINA LEET MONTGOMERY PA 276 9 444 45:46.75 14:46/M
199 BJÍRK MILLARD BLOOMSBURG PA 219 10 447 45:51.71 14:47/M
200 LAYLA ROYER KREAMER PA 234 10 449 46:05.92 14:52/M
201 SARAH FRY SELINSGROVE PA 316 10 453 46:09.57 14:53/M
202 BROOKLYN MOYER WILLIAMSPORT PA 207 10 454 46:11.61 14:54/M
203 BRIANNA HIGGS NEW COLUMBIA PA 373 10 458 46:20.34 14:57/M
204 RYLEIGH BRAY UNITYVILLE PA 1 9 462 46:23.73 14:58/M
205 JUWARIYAH ALI WILLIAMSPORT PA 354 9 465 46:35.11 15:02/M
206 JULLIANNE HUARD BLOOMSBURG PA 218 10 467 46:39.98 15:03/M
207 ROWAN ALAMY LEWISBURG PA 171 11 468 46:40.14 15:03/M
208 ALEXIS SELLERS LEWISTOWN PA 268 11 469 46:41.41 15:04/M
209 KAYZUN MILLER 1241 10 471 46:47.16 15:05/M
210 JAYDA FINK WILLIAMSPORT PA 357 9 473 46:49.66 15:06/M
211 MCKENZIE TEATS SELINSGROVE PA 344 11 476 46:57.85 15:09/M
212 AVA DEKNECHT WILLIAMSPORT PA 293 8 478 47:02.82 15:10/M
213 ABIGAIL CHILDRESS DANVILLE PA 140 11 479 47:10.97 15:13/M
214 SOPHIA REYES MIFFLINBURG PA 246 9 482 47:22.33 15:17/M
215 CLAIRA WURSTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 314 10 485 47:27.01 15:18/M
216 ADELA HART MCALISTERVILLE PA 70 10 488 47:39.18 15:22/M
217 KYLIE KNISELY RICHFIELD PA 71 10 489 47:39.77 15:22/M
218 KAELYN WALTER RICHFIELD PA 85 10 491 47:40.82 15:23/M
219 BRYNN ROBINSON LINDEN PA 106 9 495 47:46.06 15:25/M
220 CARLI VARNER RICHFIELD PA 83 9 496 47:51.82 15:26/M
221 CAYLYNN HOFFMAN RICHFIELD PA 230 8 500 47:59.02 15:29/M
222 ADDISON DAY MIFFLINBURG PA 241 10 501 48:00.48 15:29/M
223 EMILY AIKEY SELINSGROVE PA 319 8 502 48:02.03 15:30/M
224 ASTA JACKSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 360 9 505 48:06.01 15:31/M
225 AHLEAH PRYBYLA BLOOMSBURG PA 392 11 510 48:14.37 15:34/M
226 ABIGAIL TROXELL SELINSGROVE PA 335 8 513 48:16.62 15:34/M
227 KAIDYN LOGAN MC ALISTERVILLE PA 72 9 518 48:27.81 15:38/M
228 EMILY LUNGER BLOOMSBURG PA 390 10 520 48:29.83 15:38/M
229 BRONWYN WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 366 9 524 48:35.85 15:40/M
230 KORUTNEY ESTEP SELINSGROVE PA 322 11 525 48:38.97 15:41/M
231 KIRA BINGAMAN SELINSGROVE PA 320 11 526 48:39.39 15:42/M
232 LACEY WARNER DANVILLE PA 160 10 531 49:21.00 15:55/M
233 KUYA MUSILA WILLIAMSPORT PA 105 9 533 49:22.75 15:55/M
234 MARIAH HARTMAN MIFFLINBURG PA 242 11 536 49:35.34 16:00/M
235 HANNAH MAGILL BLOOMSBURG PA 391 9 537 49:38.88 16:01/M
236 OLIVIA HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 371 10 539 49:39.96 16:01/M
237 PEYTON FELIX NEW COLUMBIA PA 370 10 541 49:55.54 16:06/M
238 EMMA MATTERN MC ALISTERVILLE PA 74 10 544 49:56.39 16:06/M
239 GRACE DAVIS LEWISBURG PA 174 11 545 49:56.47 16:06/M
240 NICOLE WEBSTER SELINSGROVE PA 336 11 547 49:57.60 16:07/M
241 ELLIE SCHAEFFER SELINSGROVE PA 333 9 548 49:58.23 16:07/M
242 SAGE WOMER WINFIELD PA 337 9 550 50:00.37 16:08/M
243 LINLEY DORMAN SUNBURY PA 284 10 552 50:01.59 16:08/M
244 JULIETTE GRIMES WILLIAMSPORT PA 200 10 554 50:11.39 16:11/M
245 SERENITY FOWLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 198 11 556 50:23.02 16:15/M
246 STELLA JONES BLOOMSBURG PA 226 9 558 50:23.71 16:15/M
247 ISABELA STAUB BLOOMSBURG PA 214 10 559 50:25.03 16:16/M
248 ALEXIA FARRAR MONTGOMERY PA 273 8 563 50:28.07 16:17/M
249 ANNA BORCHERDING MONTOURSVILLE PA 291 11 564 50:31.41 16:18/M
250 MACKENZIE EVELAND MONTGOMERY PA 272 9 565 50:31.97 16:18/M
251 CARLIE WRIGHT BLOOMSBURG PA 394 10 566 50:39.59 16:20/M
252 BRIELLE MASSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 303 9 569 50:53.80 16:25/M
253 BILLIE KOVASCHETZ SELINSGROVE PA 325 9 571 50:54.49 16:25/M
254 MARIA SWISHER HUGHESVILLE PA 11 8 575 51:10.83 16:30/M
255 LILLIAN BOUDMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 384 9 578 51:36.94 16:39/M
256 AVA BILLMAN TREVORTON PA 282 8 579 51:46.82 16:42/M
257 ANNA GONGLOFF DANVILLE PA 142 9 582 52:08.70 16:49/M
258 CALLI RIEGNER HUGHESVILLE PA 9 11 583 52:14.57 16:51/M
259 LAURYN DEITRICK SUNBURY PA 283 8 586 52:25.15 16:55/M
260 MAKAYLA MORRISON HERNDON PA 167 8 587 52:25.40 16:55/M
261 MIKAYLA COLLINS WILLIAMSPORT PA 356 8 589 52:30.07 16:56/M
262 SHAYMARIE ADAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 353 11 590 52:30.98 16:56/M
263 PAIGE LONGENBERGER DUBOISTOWN PA 28 9 593 52:37.88 16:58/M
264 TAITUM ZARZYCZNY WILLIAMSPORT PA 210 11 594 53:02.23 17:06/M
265 EMMA APANEL LEWISBURG PA 123 8 596 53:09.08 17:09/M
266 PAYTON MCNAUGHTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 44 9 597 53:09.30 17:09/M
267 MYRNA TRENT BEAVERTOWN PA 82 8 600 53:18.32 17:12/M
268 KAROLINE EPPENBACH NEW COLUMBIA PA 369 11 602 53:27.76 17:15/M
269 AVA BUTLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 97 9 607 53:39.75 17:18/M
270 KAYLANI PETERS BLOOMSBURG PA 220 11 608 53:41.79 17:19/M
271 CAMERON LARSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 42 8 611 54:03.46 17:26/M
272 EMMI EISENHAUER LEWISBURG PA 368 9 614 54:12.94 17:29/M
273 OLIVIA MAYNARD MILTON PA 376 11 615 54:19.21 17:31/M
274 LUCY SWEETING WILLIAMSPORT PA 365 8 616 54:22.68 17:32/M
275 EVIE SYMMERMAN THOMPSONTOWN PA 80 9 617 54:28.56 17:34/M
276 GRACE YOUNG BLOOMSBURG PA 395 10 621 54:52.47 17:42/M
277 AMIRA WOOD DANVILLE PA 393 10 622 54:53.32 17:42/M
278 RENA REICHERT MILTON PA 350 9 623 54:56.04 17:43/M
279 ADDISON LINDSEY LEWISBURG PA 133 9 630 55:13.24 17:49/M
280 BRIELLE BROWN LEWISBURG PA 126 8 631 55:14.73 17:49/M
281 SARA RAY DANVILLE PA 155 11 632 55:24.16 17:52/M
282 KENEDY FEESE WILLIAMSPORT PA 197 11 634 55:50.65 18:01/M
283 IZABELLA MORGAN DANVILLE PA 150 9 635 56:17.28 18:09/M
284 MACIE ADAMS DALMATIA PA 162 10 636 56:19.04 18:10/M
285 ELIZABETH MORGAN DANVILLE PA 149 10 638 56:19.90 18:10/M
286 JAELYN HARRIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 201 10 640 56:37.21 18:16/M
287 ALEXIS SMITH MONTGOMERY PA 280 11 641 56:50.10 18:20/M
288 KALISHA HARRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 54 9 642 56:50.89 18:20/M
289 JORDYN MUNSON MIFFLINBURG PA 244 9 647 57:25.51 18:31/M
290 MADELYNN WORTMAN MIFFLINBURG PA 257 9 648 57:58.44 18:42/M
291 MARIA SMITH WILLIAMSPORT PA 362 9 652 58:32.74 18:53/M
292 TRINITY LEWIS DANVILLE PA 227 9 654 58:36.10 18:54/M
293 ABIGAIL PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1120 2 657 58:48.59 18:58/M
294 EMERSON GREEN DANVILLE PA 1055 3 658 58:49.87 18:58/M
295 MARLEY LIDDIC WMPST PA 101 8 659 58:57.20 19:01/M
296 JOSEPHINE SWEETING WILLIAMSPORT PA 477 9 662 59:40.04 19:15/M
297 BIANCA PARKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 45 8 665 59:43.92 19:16/M
298 TARYN COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 49 10 666 59:44.06 19:16/M
299 MALAINA COMFORT WILLIAMSPORT PA 99 9 668 59:45.49 19:16/M
300 SENAI STRATTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 61 10 669 59:47.17 19:17/M
301 ADISON ELLIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 53 9 670 59:51.38 19:18/M
302 KATHERINE VOGEL LAUGHNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 352 9 671 1:00:09.07 19:24/M
303 LILY COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 98 9 673 1:00:23.05 19:29/M
304 EMMA ERDLY DANVILLE PA 141 11 680 1:00:58.75 19:40/M
305 KIRA MORDAN DANVILLE PA 148 11 681 1:01:01.36 19:41/M
306 AVA FITZGERALD WILLIAMSPORT PA 296 9 683 1:01:08.50 19:43/M
307 MILDRED NICHOLS DANVILLE PA 152 11 684 1:01:13.24 19:45/M
308 ALLIE SWARTZ LIVEPOOL PA 79 11 688 1:01:19.05 19:47/M
309 AURORA WALKER LEWISBURG PA 187 10 689 1:02:50.22 20:16/M
310 ADDISON KENAWELL SELINSGROVE PA 324 10 690 1:03:34.59 20:30/M
311 MALENA KELLER SELINSGROVE PA 323 10 692 1:03:36.44 20:31/M
312 DANI ROBERTSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 193 11 695 1:04:39.47 20:51/M
313 MIKAELA SHOEMAKER MILLMONT PA 249 9 696 1:06:03.86 21:18/M
314 HAVA RAGUSEA LEWISBURG PA 182 9 699 1:08:06.14 21:58/M
315 GRACE CORKLE RICHFIELD PA 66 10 703 1:12:18.51 23:19/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COEN RIEGNER HUGHESVILLE PA 1134 13 1 23:08.56 7:28/M
2 TIM KELLY MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA 438 14 2 23:13.55 7:29/M
3 JOEY PULIZZI 1182 12 98 34:02.30 10:59/M
4 OWEN PERRY 1302 15 106 34:17.27 11:04/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHELSEY TOMLINSON 1214 14 28 28:41.72 9:15/M
2 HALEY HOFFMAN RICHFIELD PA 87 12 33 29:21.23 9:28/M
3 LILY BOWER SHAMOKIN DAM PA 338 12 45 31:03.32 10:01/M
4 RACHEL ZEIDERS RICHFIELD PA 95 12 47 31:03.75 10:01/M
5 ALEAH HINOJOSA 1314 12 50 31:16.24 10:05/M
6 JULIA BREON WILLIAMSPORT PA 189 12 65 31:50.08 10:16/M
7 LAYLA BAGAL MONTOURSVILLE PA 188 12 103 34:15.05 11:03/M
8 HEIDI HOFFMAN RICHFIELD PA 88 12 117 34:32.02 11:08/M
9 MADISON KITTING COCOLAMUS PA 90 12 125 34:47.81 11:13/M
10 ALYSSA LATSHA 1252 14 185 36:23.90 11:44/M
11 MOLLY CLUNE 1251 13 227 37:52.96 12:13/M
12 AVA REICHENBACH LIVERPOOL PA 93 12 246 38:20.73 12:22/M
13 AMELIA SMITH 1223 13 265 39:11.78 12:38/M
14 MORGAN GRIMM LEWISTOWN PA 262 12 278 39:36.87 12:46/M
15 SKYLAR FARRELL DANVILLE PA 418 13 324 41:09.48 13:16/M
16 JULIA KLINE SHAMOKIN DAM PA 340 12 354 41:54.66 13:31/M
17 ABIGAIL MANGELS SELINSGROVE PA 341 12 355 41:58.16 13:32/M
18 SOPHIA TRENT MCALISTERVILLE PA 1163 13 364 42:05.06 13:35/M
19 ELIZABETH GAINLAR 1196 12 368 42:10.81 13:36/M
20 AVERY WERNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 487 12 383 43:10.75 13:55/M
21 RACHELLE MESSIMER MILLERSTOWN PA 92 12 408 44:36.20 14:23/M
22 SARA KELLY MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA 89 12 409 44:36.40 14:23/M
23 ABBEY MOSER 1236 12 451 46:08.56 14:53/M
24 KYANNA SANCHEZ SELINSGROVE PA 342 13 456 46:19.30 14:56/M
25 ISABEL BUTTERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 191 12 499 47:56.59 15:28/M
26 MADISON WEINER WILLIAMSPORT PA 63 12 509 48:12.18 15:33/M
27 MONICA MANEVAL RICHFIELD PA 91 12 527 49:01.38 15:49/M
28 NYAJA ALLEN WILLIAMSPORT PA 116 14 530 49:20.55 15:55/M
29 LAUREL BOWER WEST MILTON PA 1014 14 604 53:30.36 17:15/M
30 MACKENZIE ADAMS DALMATIA PA 1000 14 637 56:19.09 18:10/M
31 KYLIE SHEHAN LEWISTOWN PA 269 13 649 58:01.90 18:43/M
32 SEMAJA DRUMMOND WILLIAMSPORT PA 117 13 675 1:00:40.97 19:34/M
33 GLORIA WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 122 14 676 1:00:42.69 19:35/M
34 AHLEA HORNUNG LEWISTOWN PA 263 12 701 1:09:15.65 22:20/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CORY SPIELYK NEW COLUMBIA PA 1154 16 10 26:42.90 8:37/M
2 DALTON WATER 1279 17 234 37:59.26 12:15/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAYLOR APPLE RICHFIELD PA 1003 18 74 32:17.50 10:25/M
2 HANNAH MIRSHAHI LEWISBURG PA 1103 16 111 34:26.68 11:06/M
3 ELLEN HULL 1278 16 232 37:58.45 12:15/M
4 VICTORIA WALTER BLOOMSBURG PA 1169 18 236 38:05.71 12:17/M
5 GRACIE BRUBAKER MCALISTERVILLE PA 1018 19 247 38:21.91 12:22/M
6 SIERRA PEHOWIC SUNBURY PA 1119 16 517 48:26.58 15:37/M
7 KANSAS SNYDER 1257 16 605 53:38.50 17:18/M
8 TATIUM BUTLER 1258 16 606 53:39.59 17:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN HOKE WINFIELD PA 1069 21 21 27:36.37 8:54/M
2 SCOTT BOEHRET 1224 25 26 28:34.51 9:13/M
3 CALEB GETTY 1274 27 139 35:06.61 11:19/M
4 ROBBIE WRIGHT 1191 28 237 38:06.12 12:17/M
5 JONATHAN CRUZ ALLENTOWN PA 412 22 375 42:21.82 13:40/M
6 SHAWN REESE BLOOMSBURG PA 464 24 609 53:44.13 17:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA LEHMAN 1293 25 6 25:55.09 8:22/M
2 KERRY HALL 492 23 32 29:19.52 9:27/M
3 NIKOTAH KISTNER 1299 27 42 30:50.83 9:57/M
4 NICOLE KREBS SELINSGROVE PA 1082 22 49 31:04.27 10:01/M
5 CHEYENNE SPADE 1185 25 56 31:23.78 10:07/M
6 AMBER PAULES SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1116 29 120 34:38.08 11:10/M
7 ASHLEY VANHOOREBEKE ANDOVER NJ 484 20 124 34:45.60 11:13/M
8 SARAH MILLER 1230 29 134 35:02.69 11:18/M
9 MIRANDA MAJORS 1261 27 137 35:05.42 11:19/M
10 HELENA NGUYEN 1270 24 140 35:07.12 11:20/M
11 REBECCA BRAVER 494 21 146 35:32.54 11:28/M
12 CRYSTAL VAN AKEN 1315 25 171 36:14.83 11:41/M
13 CASSANDRA BOOK SUGARLOAF PA 1012 20 176 36:18.96 11:43/M
14 KACY WOLF WILLIAMSPORT PA 1176 27 203 37:14.21 12:01/M
15 VERONICA LEPLEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1088 26 206 37:15.45 12:01/M
16 KAYLA WISER 501 28 208 37:21.69 12:03/M
17 EMILY CUMBERLEDGE 1303 27 219 37:34.88 12:07/M
18 BRIANN HAMM 1202 27 226 37:51.47 12:13/M
19 KATIE BUSH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1019 28 267 39:12.24 12:39/M
20 EVELYN PEHOWIC MARION HEIGHTS PA 459 25 273 39:25.23 12:43/M
21 SAMANTHA BUFFINGTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 407 27 307 40:29.94 13:04/M
22 ALYSSA GOCHNAUER HUGHESVILLE PA 425 28 345 41:40.67 13:26/M
23 ERIN TREADWAY WATSONTOWN PA 483 27 348 41:47.12 13:29/M
24 DESIREE BUFFINGTON 1256 28 352 41:51.92 13:30/M
25 KATIE MOMOSE 490 25 403 44:12.51 14:15/M
26 DANIELLE FAGAN 1318 25 413 44:44.39 14:26/M
27 ASHLEY ROBERTS ENOLA PA 1136 25 414 44:44.42 14:26/M
28 BRITTANY KAUFFMAN 1203 29 419 45:13.87 14:35/M
29 EMILY DELGADO 1216 27 421 45:15.79 14:36/M
30 MEGAN SMALE STROUDSBURG PA 469 21 455 46:15.06 14:55/M
31 AMBER KNARR 1260 29 459 46:20.86 14:57/M
32 SADIE FARNSWORTH HAMPSTEAD NH 417 20 472 46:48.52 15:06/M
33 TAYLOR SCHNEIDER SELINSGROVE PA 468 21 477 46:58.22 15:09/M
34 CHRISTIANNA WOODLING SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 488 23 508 48:08.29 15:32/M
35 NKEMKA KAUFFMAN MOUNT CARMEL PA 435 28 514 48:18.68 15:35/M
36 BLISS FALLON BLOOMSBURG PA 416 29 519 48:29.38 15:38/M
37 TANGAINA DORMAN 1220 29 551 50:01.13 16:08/M
38 BRITTANY FARRAR MONTGOMERY PA 1040 28 560 50:27.20 16:16/M
39 SARAH FLOCK 1210 27 570 50:54.00 16:25/M
40 ROSE NOVINGER DORNSIFE PA 1113 29 588 52:25.71 16:55/M
41 NATASHA LURCH 1218 24 618 54:29.47 17:35/M
42 KAITLYN LOVETTE LEWISTOWN PA 1090 20 653 58:34.31 18:54/M
43 MEGAN FREED RICHFIELD PA 423 28 702 1:12:17.15 23:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE GORDON 1306 31 4 25:29.75 8:13/M
2 JOE PHILLIPS 1247 33 9 26:40.78 8:36/M
3 VERNON SCHWANGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1145 39 31 29:11.98 9:25/M
4 JOSEPH PULIZZI 1183 37 36 30:15.00 9:45/M
5 PERRY BULLIS 1296 38 41 30:50.17 9:57/M
6 JIM CONNOLLY 1298 32 43 30:51.45 9:57/M
7 BRADEN PAULES SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1117 33 54 31:21.62 10:07/M
8 DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1101 38 59 31:27.72 10:09/M
9 MATTHEW D LEHMAN SELINSGROVE PA 1087 33 61 31:45.41 10:15/M
10 RANDY REGAN 1295 31 78 32:56.93 10:37/M
11 KYLE GRAFF DALMATIA PA 1052 36 85 33:10.49 10:42/M
12 ROBERT BELVIN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1008 38 110 34:22.54 11:05/M
13 SETH DECKER 1316 37 113 34:28.05 11:07/M
14 JOHN STEPHENS NEW BERLIN PA 1158 36 121 34:38.13 11:10/M
15 RYAN MCHUJA 1312 37 145 35:25.78 11:25/M
16 JASON ROBINSON SELINSGROVE PA 1140 33 166 36:13.67 11:41/M
17 BOB HAILE LEWISBURG PA 1061 37 211 37:23.55 12:04/M
18 CHAD SWANGER 1311 30 215 37:31.38 12:06/M
19 MICHAEL EBY 1250 36 217 37:33.05 12:07/M
20 EVAN DRESSER 1259 39 223 37:39.94 12:09/M
21 BENJAMIN THOMKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 479 36 248 38:22.94 12:23/M
22 DANIEL RENN TREVORTON PA 1133 34 252 38:30.11 12:25/M
23 NICOLAS MEAD DANVILLE PA 1102 36 259 38:55.98 12:33/M
24 RYAN INGLE THOMPSONTOWN PA 1073 33 287 39:51.92 12:51/M
25 WES OELER 1240 37 302 40:17.93 13:00/M
26 PETE RUHL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1141 34 320 40:43.42 13:08/M
27 JUSTIN CAMPBELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1021 38 342 41:28.66 13:23/M
28 ALEX HOLBROOK 1248 36 384 43:12.09 13:56/M
29 ADAM BELL 1272 35 394 43:51.48 14:09/M
30 MATTHEW DRAKE ZION GROVE PA 1033 36 415 44:57.70 14:30/M
31 LEE MILLARD 1305 39 446 45:50.96 14:47/M
32 CYDRE CYDRE 1321 35 507 48:07.90 15:31/M
33 JACOB WEINER 1273 38 511 48:14.99 15:34/M
34 TIMOTHY HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 1065 39 538 49:39.84 16:01/M
35 BEN STAUB BLOOMSBURG PA 1157 34 561 50:27.39 16:16/M
36 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1046 35 591 52:31.64 16:56/M
37 KENNETH GUTSHALL LEWISTOWN PA 1058 33 626 55:01.69 17:45/M
38 JAMES TONER MONTGOMERY PA 1162 39 643 56:51.05 18:20/M
39 JOHN BARTHOLOMEW MILTON PA 404 38 645 56:55.02 18:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHELSEY LEHMAN SELINSGROVE PA 1086 33 11 26:43.16 8:37/M
2 SARAH BETH IRELAND COGAN STATION PA 432 36 17 27:17.03 8:48/M
3 ELISSA VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 485 36 29 28:54.02 9:19/M
4 JANA STAPP S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 475 34 75 32:52.47 10:36/M
5 JENNIFER THOMKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 480 37 83 33:03.72 10:40/M
6 SAMANTHA WHEELAND 1194 33 91 33:48.86 10:54/M
7 ELIZABETH HARRIS 493 39 94 33:56.72 10:57/M
8 KRISTI BAGAL 1266 39 102 34:14.67 11:03/M
9 SHALLON TOMLINSON HERNDON PA 482 39 104 34:15.62 11:03/M
10 KRISTY WAGNER 1308 33 127 34:48.25 11:14/M
11 NIKITA HASH MIDDLEBURG PA 428 31 131 34:59.69 11:17/M
12 SUZANNE ZIEDERS 1227 36 141 35:11.13 11:21/M
13 KAYLA MONTGOMERY PEQUEA PA 1106 31 143 35:22.66 11:25/M
14 AYESHA MOGHUL DANVILLE PA 1104 33 155 35:59.59 11:36/M
15 SARAH MANEVAL PORT TREVORTON PA 1097 32 161 36:07.58 11:39/M
16 KRISTA SNYDER 1280 34 168 36:14.11 11:41/M
17 ANGELA BOWER BLOOMSBURG PA 1013 38 187 36:28.33 11:46/M
18 AMANDA NEWCOMER MIFFLINBURG PA 1111 30 189 36:31.98 11:47/M
19 REBECCA PERROTTO SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1122 34 199 36:57.19 11:55/M
20 JESSICA EBY 1249 37 218 37:33.44 12:07/M
21 LATISHA SPIGELMYER LEWISBURG PA 1155 38 233 37:58.81 12:15/M
22 JESSICA NICHOLS 1190 36 235 38:03.69 12:16/M
23 ALICIA WOLFORD 1199 38 243 38:13.36 12:20/M
24 KRISTEN KEMMERER WIND GAP PA 1076 38 245 38:16.32 12:21/M
25 CHRISTINA MARTIN MIFFLINTOWN PA 449 39 256 38:44.40 12:30/M
26 HOLLY SHADLE 1231 32 257 38:46.42 12:30/M
27 KRISTIN HAILE LEWISBURG PA 1060 37 263 39:10.27 12:38/M
28 KRISTIN WERNER 505 38 268 39:16.84 12:40/M
29 MARIA GOOD LEWISBURG PA 1051 39 271 39:23.34 12:42/M
30 KIMBERLY TIERNEY STATE COLLEGE PA 481 30 277 39:35.81 12:46/M
31 JENNIFER MOWREY MONTGOMERY PA 1108 33 283 39:46.89 12:50/M
32 MICHELE WHITENIGHT DANVILLE PA 1174 37 284 39:50.52 12:51/M
33 MELISSA BAILEY MILTON PA 1005 33 286 39:51.81 12:51/M
34 JESSICA WEAVER DANVILLE PA 1170 36 289 39:52.86 12:52/M
35 ALLISON SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1144 37 291 39:54.74 12:52/M
36 ABBY INGLE 1213 33 298 40:08.25 12:57/M
37 EHRIN MUHL MONTGOMERY PA 1110 36 299 40:08.77 12:57/M
38 MARYSOL FROST MONTGOMERY PA 1049 36 301 40:15.28 12:59/M
39 MARYAM BAJWA LEWISBURG PA 1007 36 323 40:59.30 13:13/M
40 KRISTEN PHILLIPS LIVERPOOL PA 460 33 327 41:14.00 13:18/M
41 HEIDI MORITZ DUNCANSVILLE PA 1107 38 333 41:19.14 13:20/M
42 TARA CONDIT LEWISBURG PA 411 32 344 41:40.35 13:26/M
43 ALYSM ALBERTSON 1269 37 353 41:52.63 13:30/M
44 NAKITA ROBINSON SELINSGROVE PA 465 31 357 41:59.64 13:33/M
45 MELISSA STAHL MIFFLINBURG PA 1156 31 360 42:02.90 13:34/M
46 ASHLEY MCKINNEY 1209 31 365 42:05.91 13:35/M
47 LIBBY BARNETT BLOOMSBURG PA 403 31 367 42:06.95 13:35/M
48 ERIN HARRIS PORT ROYAL PA 427 34 370 42:11.38 13:36/M
49 DIANA KONYAR 1205 38 372 42:18.92 13:39/M
50 STACIE SMITH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1152 34 392 43:35.84 14:04/M
51 BRITTANY SEITZER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1149 30 401 44:09.15 14:15/M
52 NAIKI SEABROOK DANVILLE PA 1148 38 402 44:11.88 14:15/M
53 TESSA HAMILTON 1200 32 404 44:13.84 14:16/M
54 JENNIFER DIVIRGILIO ZION GROVE PA 1032 37 417 44:58.73 14:30/M
55 LAURA KELLY MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA 437 30 418 45:13.37 14:35/M
56 LINDSAY DUN 1244 35 430 45:26.18 14:39/M
57 AMY DANA-MAYERNICK BLOOMSBURG PA 1027 36 431 45:27.04 14:40/M
58 ERIN PLOCINSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 1126 39 432 45:28.64 14:40/M
59 AIMEE HACKENBERG 1289 31 438 45:36.82 14:43/M
60 STEPHANIE WHITE MIDDLEBURG PA 1173 35 442 45:43.76 14:45/M
61 KRISTIN LEEF 1193 37 445 45:47.10 14:46/M
62 JANA KLINGER 1245 38 460 46:20.99 14:57/M
63 SHANNON BRAY WEST DEPTFORD NJ 1015 31 461 46:23.07 14:58/M
64 ELIZABETH MOYER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1109 31 463 46:26.30 14:59/M
65 CINDY MOSER NEW COLUMBIA PA 455 37 464 46:29.30 15:00/M
66 DENISE HUARD CHURCHVILLE PA 1071 36 466 46:39.90 15:03/M
67 MOLLY FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 422 36 475 46:51.51 15:07/M
68 TIFFANY TANNER 1201 30 480 47:11.86 15:13/M
69 SARAH WILVER 1208 37 481 47:18.96 15:15/M
70 LINDSAY WALTER RICHFIELD PA 486 32 490 47:40.81 15:23/M
71 SARAH DRISCOLL WILLIAMSPORT PA 414 36 497 47:51.97 15:26/M
72 JILLETTE SMITH TURBOTVILLE PA 471 31 498 47:52.36 15:26/M
73 CASEY PECK 1292 34 503 48:02.23 15:30/M
74 RENEE HEIM PAXTONVILLE PA 1066 35 506 48:07.39 15:31/M
75 MICHELLE PRYBYLA BLOOMSBURG PA 1128 39 515 48:21.49 15:36/M
76 JESSICA ARNOLD 1254 37 516 48:26.03 15:37/M
77 MOIRA FOSTER HARRISBURG PA 1047 35 522 48:32.24 15:39/M
78 JAMEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1175 36 523 48:35.52 15:40/M
79 CHRISTINE SUMMERSON LOCK HAVEN PA 476 38 529 49:19.76 15:55/M
80 SIERRA HARTMAN 1188 33 540 49:41.58 16:02/M
81 SARA RADTKE LEWISBURG PA 462 32 543 49:56.26 16:06/M
82 KRISTINE MATTERN MCALISTERVILLE PA 1098 39 546 49:56.79 16:06/M
83 CARLY MAGILL BLOOMSBURG PA 1095 33 555 50:11.83 16:11/M
84 AMY WRIGHT 1282 39 567 50:42.62 16:21/M
85 NICHOLE EVELAND MONTGOMERY PA 1038 34 568 50:44.72 16:22/M
86 JULIA DERR HUGHESVILLE PA 1031 38 576 51:12.36 16:31/M
87 ASHLEY DIMINICK 1229 31 577 51:24.05 16:35/M
88 CRYSTAL MARSHALEK SUNBURY PA 448 39 580 51:48.27 16:43/M
89 JAMIE LINDSEY 1253 36 629 55:11.60 17:48/M
90 KADEL HARRY 1225 35 644 56:52.01 18:21/M
91 HEATHER HARRIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1063 38 646 57:05.04 18:25/M
92 JESSICA CHANDLER MIFFLINBURG PA 408 34 651 58:28.32 18:52/M
93 AISLEY POMANA DANVILLE PA 1127 31 655 58:38.99 18:55/M
94 PAMELA ENGEL 1234 30 661 59:34.25 19:13/M
95 BRENDA COLON 1197 33 663 59:42.53 19:15/M
96 ALISHA BACON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1004 31 664 59:43.34 19:16/M
97 MELISSA COMFORT 1255 37 667 59:44.62 19:16/M
98 EMILY COHICK 1246 37 674 1:00:23.32 19:29/M
99 KRISTY NUTT WILLIAMSPORT PA 457 36 677 1:00:43.71 19:35/M
100 KRISTY FARRELL DANVILLE PA 420 39 682 1:01:02.03 19:41/M
101 TIFFANY FITZGERALD WILLIAMSPORT PA 1045 35 685 1:01:14.45 19:45/M
102 BO VINH-DOYLE LEWISBURG PA 1167 39 686 1:01:15.15 19:45/M
103 HEATHER JEFFRIES LIVERPOOL PA 1074 32 687 1:01:18.38 19:46/M
104 JONI SHOEMAKER 1186 37 704 1:12:36.44 23:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DENNIS AITKINS 1263 45 14 26:44.16 8:37/M
2 ROBERT AMOS 1285 46 19 27:36.05 8:54/M
3 GLEN LEHMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 1085 41 25 28:08.65 9:05/M
4 MICHAEL DELGROSSO 1294 49 39 30:33.70 9:51/M
5 MATT ZEIDERS 1228 40 46 31:03.51 10:01/M
6 ASHISH BAGIL 1264 45 64 31:49.81 10:16/M
7 ANDY HARRIS 1277 42 96 33:57.95 10:57/M
8 TONY ECKER 1268 42 115 34:30.21 11:08/M
9 KELLY CAMPAGNA MIFFLINTOWN PA 1020 40 118 34:34.58 11:09/M
10 NIV SHIMONY 1307 41 157 36:01.05 11:37/M
11 KEN MUMMAH 1189 47 159 36:06.93 11:39/M
12 DANTE GRASSI DANVILLE PA 1053 43 179 36:20.29 11:43/M
13 CRAIG TROUP 1204 47 193 36:37.89 11:49/M
14 TERRANCE NICHOLS SELINSGROVE PA 1112 42 221 37:36.95 12:08/M
15 KYLE MARTIN MIFFLINTOWN PA 451 40 230 37:55.18 12:14/M
16 RYAN REIGHARD WILLIAMSPORT PA 1132 40 239 38:06.55 12:17/M
17 EDWARD SLAVISHAK SELINSGROVE PA 1151 45 251 38:27.21 12:24/M
18 JEREMY SWEENEY DANVILLE PA 1159 47 275 39:26.52 12:43/M
19 PETER SOLOMON SUNBURY PA 1153 49 279 39:36.92 12:46/M
20 DAVID TURNBOW 1281 45 308 40:31.56 13:04/M
21 BRYAN KINSLEY 1221 40 335 41:22.32 13:21/M
22 JOSEPH CHYKO BLOOMSBURG PA 1023 45 380 42:57.13 13:51/M
23 MARK LONGENBERGER DUBOISTOWN PA 1089 45 397 44:05.26 14:13/M
24 ERIC WURSTER 1288 41 484 47:26.81 15:18/M
25 RICHARD FELIX 1211 40 542 49:55.78 16:06/M
26 MATTHEW RIEGNER HUGHESVILLE PA 1135 45 584 52:15.26 16:51/M
27 STEPHEN APANGEN 1290 41 598 53:10.34 17:09/M
28 DAVID WOOD DANVILLE PA 1178 49 625 54:57.31 17:44/M
29 JAMIE GREEN DANVILLE PA 1057 42 656 58:48.17 18:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALLISON PAULHAMUS MUNCY PA 458 47 3 23:23.62 7:33/M
2 TINA REMSNYDER 504 42 35 29:47.33 9:36/M
3 JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN MIFFLINBURG PA 1181 41 51 31:16.40 10:05/M
4 AMY SCORSONE SELINSGROVE PA 1147 43 53 31:17.38 10:05/M
5 KENDRA SPADE RICHFIELD PA 474 43 57 31:24.35 10:08/M
6 ANGELA KLINE 1271 46 66 31:54.78 10:17/M
7 ALISON SMITH MIFFLINTOWN PA 470 40 71 32:08.76 10:22/M
8 CHERI FAGAN BLOOMSBURG PA 1039 45 72 32:09.72 10:22/M
9 TIFFANY SCHWANGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1146 40 86 33:22.27 10:46/M
10 JANEL PAPAPANU MUNCY PA 1114 40 90 33:48.30 10:54/M
11 JENNIFER KNORR-DIEHL BLOOMSBURG PA 1079 42 93 33:53.34 10:56/M
12 KELLY WELLER MIFFLINBURG PA 1172 40 100 34:09.39 11:01/M
13 ERIELYN PERRY 1233 42 109 34:18.85 11:04/M
14 TINA FRY SELINSGROVE PA 424 47 147 35:35.95 11:29/M
15 LEE KOSER 1301 42 150 35:45.17 11:32/M
16 KAREN KISHBACH STATE COLLEGE PA 1077 48 154 35:49.51 11:33/M
17 JESSIE REED MIFFLINTOWN PA 463 40 164 36:13.33 11:41/M
18 TAMMY SMITH MIFFLINTOWN PA 472 40 169 36:14.23 11:41/M
19 GRETCHEN DRIVER 1243 48 173 36:18.25 11:43/M
20 HOLLY LEHMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 444 43 174 36:18.66 11:43/M
21 EMILY HARRIS WINFIELD PA 1062 40 181 36:22.36 11:44/M
22 CARLA SAUER MIDDLEBURG PA 1143 44 194 36:55.38 11:55/M
23 JENNIFER HOUSEKNECHT WILLIAMSPORT PA 431 40 201 37:10.56 11:59/M
24 AIMEE REED WILLIAMSPORT PA 1131 43 204 37:14.93 12:01/M
25 JENNIFER LARSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 441 40 210 37:22.44 12:03/M
26 JENNIFER MERTZ SUNBURY PA 453 47 216 37:31.86 12:06/M
27 KATIE ECKER 1267 42 254 38:37.24 12:27/M
28 CHERI KERSTETTER 1232 46 261 39:01.65 12:35/M
29 CHERYL TERPAK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1161 46 272 39:23.53 12:42/M
30 LOREN HADAZ 1304 46 297 40:05.90 12:56/M
31 JENNIFER LAUDENSLAGER-LEITZEL KLINGERSTOWN PA 442 43 311 40:32.52 13:05/M
32 KAREN FAUSNAUGHT WILLIAMSPORT PA 1041 48 313 40:36.16 13:06/M
33 HEATHER KELLY MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA 436 44 314 40:36.42 13:06/M
34 STACIE KINSLEY 1222 47 336 41:23.33 13:21/M
35 JENNIFER LYLES GAMBRILLS MD 1093 47 338 41:26.12 13:22/M
36 CORINNA CAFLISCH 1239 43 373 42:19.62 13:39/M
37 MELISSA DAY 1235 42 377 42:22.83 13:40/M
38 STEPHANIE ANDREACCI BLOOMSBURG PA 402 40 390 43:33.71 14:03/M
39 ERIN BROUSE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1017 40 399 44:07.52 14:14/M
40 OYA SAKA HUGHESVILLE PA 1142 47 411 44:42.14 14:25/M
41 JILL ROBBINS 502 48 424 45:20.98 14:37/M
42 CHRISTY RUPERT WEST MILTON PA 466 41 435 45:31.47 14:41/M
43 PATTY BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 1009 40 448 45:52.90 14:48/M
44 AMY SWINEFORD SELINSGROVE PA 1160 46 450 46:07.35 14:53/M
45 ROBIN BUCK 1238 44 452 46:09.10 14:53/M
46 ALLISON DELONG MIDDLEBURG PA 413 42 457 46:20.33 14:57/M
47 BOBNI KUHNS WILLIAMSPORT PA 440 47 470 46:46.68 15:05/M
48 STACEY GRASSI DANVILLE PA 1054 41 474 46:49.77 15:06/M
49 JESSICA AIKEY MIFFLINBURG PA 1001 41 483 47:26.37 15:18/M
50 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 454 41 486 47:30.93 15:19/M
51 MELISA HALE WILLIAMSPORT PA 426 40 492 47:41.23 15:23/M
52 KELLE ROBINSON LINDEN PA 1138 42 494 47:45.86 15:24/M
53 JENNIFER TROXELL SELINSGROVE PA 1165 43 512 48:16.08 15:34/M
54 RENEE KOVASCHETZ SELINSGROVE PA 1080 41 573 50:55.26 16:25/M
55 SARAH GONGLOFF 1187 40 581 51:57.39 16:45/M
56 LISA DEITRICK SUNBURY PA 1030 41 592 52:32.31 16:57/M
57 KRISTIE HOLMES SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1070 44 595 53:05.04 17:07/M
58 NATALIE VANFLEET LEWISBURG PA 1166 47 599 53:10.41 17:09/M
59 STACIE TRENT MCALISTERVILLE PA 1164 40 601 53:19.28 17:12/M
60 TERI PIKTEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1125 40 603 53:27.94 17:15/M
61 JENNIFER DUFFY 1291 45 610 53:53.78 17:23/M
62 LORI APPLE THOMPSONTOWN PA 1002 44 619 54:29.58 17:35/M
63 JILL YOUNG BLOOMSBURG PA 1179 48 624 54:56.67 17:43/M
64 LYNN MAYNARD MILTON PA 452 43 627 55:09.38 17:47/M
65 TAMMY WEBSTER SELINSGROVE PA 1171 40 628 55:11.12 17:48/M
66 KELLY FARRELL DANVILLE PA 419 44 633 55:24.50 17:52/M
67 LORI MOWERY STATE COLLEGE PA 456 42 650 58:12.54 18:46/M
68 BRONWYN LAUGHNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 443 49 672 1:00:09.25 19:24/M
69 BETH SWEETING WILLIAMSPORT PA 478 45 679 1:00:47.54 19:36/M
70 KATARINA KELLER SELINSGROVE PA 1075 49 691 1:03:35.88 20:31/M
71 MARIA ROBERTSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1137 45 694 1:04:39.12 20:51/M
72 LYNNE RAGUSEA 1226 41 700 1:08:06.70 21:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES MALEE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1096 55 68 31:59.34 10:19/M
2 MARK VERGAUWEN 1219 55 183 36:23.74 11:44/M
3 JOE GARRISON 1283 50 391 43:35.49 14:04/M
4 JONATHAN JONES 1284 52 562 50:27.98 16:16/M
5 DARRELL READ RIVERSIDE PA 1130 51 639 56:20.51 18:10/M
6 CHRIS KENAWELL 1310 52 693 1:03:39.70 20:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANDY KASE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 433 57 87 33:27.13 10:47/M
2 CINDIE LYTLE 1322 57 142 35:13.18 11:22/M
3 KAREN BENNETT 1309 54 175 36:18.89 11:43/M
4 LISA HASSINGER MIDDLEBURG PA 1064 52 304 40:25.41 13:02/M
5 NADENE ROCKWELL 1195 54 340 41:27.41 13:22/M
6 GAYLE DECKER BLOOMSBURG PA 1029 50 362 42:03.89 13:34/M
7 LYNNE PIOTROWSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 461 51 426 45:24.38 14:39/M
8 JEANETTE LUKENS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1091 58 440 45:43.07 14:45/M
9 DEBRA WOMER LEWISBURG PA 1177 54 493 47:42.97 15:23/M
10 LAURIE BROUSE JOHNSTOWN PA 1016 55 521 48:30.83 15:39/M
11 DEBRA MANEVAL RICHFIELD PA 446 52 528 49:02.07 15:49/M
12 JILL CONARD TURBOTVILLE PA 1025 54 534 49:23.95 15:56/M
13 DAWN BAUSINGER ALLENWOOD PA 405 52 553 50:07.23 16:10/M
14 PAMELA FOWLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1048 56 557 50:23.53 16:15/M
15 JACKIE MCELROY CATAWISSA PA 1100 54 572 50:54.54 16:25/M
16 KATHLEEN MARTIN 491 51 574 50:57.21 16:26/M
17 CAMILLE HINOJOSA 1313 50 585 52:15.51 16:51/M
18 CHARLENE HUFF WILLIAMSPORT PA 1072 50 612 54:03.86 17:26/M
19 VICTORIA JACKSON 1215 54 660 58:58.14 19:01/M
20 LISA MCCULLOUGH LEWISTOWN PA 1099 59 697 1:06:55.20 21:35/M
21 SUE KAUFFMAN REEDSVILLE PA 434 57 698 1:06:55.38 21:35/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE MORGAN 496 66 38 30:23.85 9:48/M
2 LEN COLLINS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1024 67 84 33:09.12 10:42/M
3 JACK EMERICK HUGHESVILLE PA 1034 65 318 40:42.36 13:08/M
4 CHUCK LEBO LEWISBURG PA 1084 69 330 41:18.13 13:19/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNETTE MONTGOMERY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1105 60 315 40:36.81 13:06/M
2 LAUREN BALLIET 503 60 487 47:33.65 15:20/M
3 REGINA COLLINS MONTOURSVILLE PA 410 67 504 48:05.15 15:31/M
4 BRENDA LARSON S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 1083 61 532 49:21.31 15:55/M
5 ANDREA HAMILTON 1276 65 535 49:27.42 15:57/M
6 SUE EPPENBACH WEST MILTON PA 1035 62 613 54:11.60 17:29/M
7 PATRICIA CIOFFI WILLIAMSPORT PA 409 62 678 1:00:47.25 19:36/M