Center Banner
 

Superhero 5k Run / Walk - Lewisburg

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2018



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 JAMES SATTESON NEW COLUMBIA PA 86 23 M 1 Overall 1 18:07.80 5:51/M
2 JESSICA PAHOLSKY 142 26 F 1 Overall 1 19:41.93 6:21/M
3 CHRIS GRILL LEWISBURG PA 36 30 M 1 30-34 1 21:05.11 6:48/M
4 ELIJAH SWAN MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 99 15 M 1 15-19 1 21:38.18 6:59/M
5 DAKOTA SWAN MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 98 19 M 2 15-19 1 21:38.19 6:59/M
6 SAM RYDER LEWISBURG PA 85 43 M 1 40-44 1 22:23.39 7:13/M
7 JONATHAN ADAMS 146 41 M 2 40-44 1 22:56.35 7:24/M
8 MIKE FERLAZZO NORTHUMBERLAND PA 30 55 M 1 55-59 2 23:22.24 7:32/M
9 WILLIAM MAGEE SELINSGROVE PA 64 11 M 1 8-14 1 24:05.51 7:46/M
10 COREY MOWREY MONTGOMERY PA 68 34 M 2 30-34 1 24:20.47 7:51/M
11 GREG BANEY 149 37 M 1 35-39 1 24:47.74 8:00/M
12 CHRIS MAGEE SELINSGROVE PA 63 47 M 1 45-49 2 24:51.22 8:01/M
13 TIM DERSHEM 141 47 M 2 45-49 1 25:12.39 8:08/M
14 DANN LEPPER CANTON PA 60 61 M 1 60-64 1 25:27.44 8:13/M
15 BAILEY HALLMAN SUNBURY PA 38 12 M 2 8-14 2 25:28.70 8:13/M
16 MICHELLE THOMPSON DANVILLE PA 108 48 F 1 45-49 1 25:33.17 8:15/M
17 ANNIKA SHIELDS LEWISBURG PA 90 10 F 1 8-14 1 25:41.47 8:17/M
18 TOBY KROUSE FREEBURG PA 55 42 M 3 40-44 1 25:48.83 8:19/M
19 LURA GOLD 153 35 F 1 35-39 1 26:09.00 8:26/M
20 CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS LEWISBURG PA 24 38 M 2 35-39 1 27:36.15 8:54/M
21 THOMAS DYER BLOOMSBURG PA 27 34 M 3 30-34 1 27:42.50 8:56/M
22 STEPH HIRNEISEN DANVILLE PA 48 27 F 1 25-29 2 27:46.24 8:57/M
23 KELLY BALDWIN LEWISBURG PA 5 33 F 1 30-34 1 27:47.48 8:58/M
24 BRANDON KUHNS 147 M 1 0- 0 1 27:53.87 9:00/M
25 ALEX CLARK NEW BERLIN PA 21 9 M 3 8-14 3 27:54.47 9:00/M
26 DEBORAH NEAGU MILTON PA 71 50 F 1 50-54 1 28:17.93 9:07/M
27 ELIZABETE STAHL MILTON PA 95 45 F 2 45-49 1 28:17.93 9:07/M
28 EMILY WELLER LEWISBURG PA 113 27 F 2 25-29 1 28:20.17 9:08/M
29 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PA 115 48 M 3 45-49 1 28:22.40 9:09/M
30 WESTON MILLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 65 56 M 2 55-59 1 28:33.18 9:13/M
31 NATE FREED LEWISBURG PA 32 19 M 3 15-19 2 28:37.47 9:14/M
32 JESSICA KAPLAN NEW YORK NY 53 18 F 1 15-19 2 28:37.70 9:14/M
33 WYATT LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 59 8 M 4 8-14 1 29:07.97 9:24/M
34 BRYCE MORGAN NORTHUMBERLAND PA 67 11 M 5 8-14 2 29:08.81 9:24/M
35 PAMELA REEVES PORT TREVORTON PA 83 54 F 2 50-54 1 29:23.97 9:29/M
36 MAUREEN WYNN ELYSBURG PA 116 57 F 1 55-59 1 29:28.72 9:30/M
37 ASHLEY MOOK 157 12 F 2 8-14 1 30:02.79 9:41/M
38 PAIGE FLAUGH BLOOMSBURG PA 31 13 F 3 8-14 1 30:14.60 9:45/M
39 KARA THOMPSON DANVILLE PA 106 13 F 4 8-14 1 30:25.61 9:49/M
40 ALEXYS O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 72 13 F 5 8-14 1 31:04.46 10:01/M
41 NICHOLAS COOPER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 23 10 M 6 8-14 2 31:23.21 10:07/M
42 CONNOR STEESE SUNBURY PA 96 11 M 7 8-14 2 31:23.83 10:07/M
43 BRENDAN CARPENTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 17 8 M 8 8-14 1 32:22.20 10:26/M
44 EMILY HARRIS WINFIELD PA 41 39 F 2 35-39 1 32:31.20 10:29/M
45 JONATHAN STEESE SUNBURY PA 97 39 M 3 35-39 2 32:40.20 10:32/M
46 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 114 37 F 3 35-39 1 33:01.38 10:39/M
47 Unknown Partic. 156 156 M 2 0- 0 1 33:16.62 10:44/M
48 BRIANNE CARPENTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 18 38 F 4 35-39 1 33:37.17 10:51/M
49 BRAD HAINES 151 19 M 4 15-19 1 33:44.52 10:53/M
50 DAWSON DODGE NEW BERLIN PA 26 11 M 9 8-14 3 33:44.69 10:53/M
51 MEGAN BOWER DANVILLE PA 13 33 F 2 30-34 1 33:52.30 10:55/M
52 WESLEY QUERNS 144 65 M 1 65-69 1 33:54.54 10:56/M
53 GRIFFIN SCOTT MIFFLINBURG PA 88 9 M 10 8-14 3 34:03.69 10:59/M
54 MEGAN SCOTT MIFFLINBURG PA 89 34 F 3 30-34 3 34:09.36 11:01/M
55 LIAM CASILLA MIFFLINBURG PA 19 9 M 11 8-14 3 35:37.39 11:29/M
56 ALICEA ARVETO 154 15 F 2 15-19 1 35:37.47 11:29/M
57 JESSICA JORDAN MIFFLINBURG PA 52 30 F 4 30-34 1 36:12.92 11:41/M
58 GRYFFAN O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 74 16 M 5 15-19 1 36:30.57 11:46/M
59 CONSTANCE O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 73 38 F 5 35-39 1 36:45.61 11:51/M
60 MATTHEW OBRIEN DANVILLE PA 75 27 M 1 25-29 1 37:08.20 11:59/M
61 ADRIAN LODER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 61 38 M 4 35-39 1 37:17.37 12:02/M
62 JAMES SHIELDS LEWISBURG PA 91 48 M 4 45-49 2 37:29.42 12:05/M
63 CALEB BOWER DANVILLE PA 12 34 M 4 30-34 1 37:45.31 12:11/M
64 JAMIE SWAN MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 100 38 F 6 35-39 1 38:39.88 12:28/M
65 MOLLY REITZ SELINSGROVE PA 84 54 F 3 50-54 1 38:50.45 12:32/M
66 MOLLIE PORTZLINE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 82 11 F 6 8-14 2 38:50.88 12:32/M
67 CARLY HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 42 10 F 7 8-14 2 38:50.88 12:32/M
68 ALEXANDRIA GSTALDER MILTON PA 37 29 F 3 25-29 1 38:51.66 12:32/M
69 CHRISTA CARL ELYSBURG PA 16 26 F 4 25-29 1 39:29.57 12:44/M
70 BRENDA BILBY MUNCY PA 10 38 F 7 35-39 1 40:05.38 12:56/M
71 LOGAN SAUERS MIFFLINBURG PA 87 9 M 12 8-14 3 40:06.62 12:56/M
72 ERIN SAUERS 150 33 F 5 30-34 1 40:13.35 12:58/M
73 OLIVER PATTE LEWISBURG PA 79 11 M 13 8-14 3 40:14.57 12:59/M
74 SARAH PATTE LEWISBURG PA 80 45 F 3 45-49 3 41:05.64 13:15/M
75 ALLISON DELONG 118 41 F 1 40-44 1 41:29.47 13:23/M
76 ADAM BROWN LEWISBURG PA 14 33 M 5 30-34 2 42:06.34 13:35/M
77 JULIANNA DETRICK BADEN PA 25 19 F 3 15-19 2 42:42.38 13:46/M
78 AVA BOUDREAU WEST NEWTON MA 11 19 F 4 15-19 2 42:42.38 13:46/M
79 RUBY HEROLD 120 41 F 2 40-44 1 42:43.63 13:47/M
80 CATHERINE ROYES 121 33 F 6 30-34 1 42:46.88 13:48/M
81 NOLAN DELONG 119 11 M 14 8-14 1 44:30.34 14:21/M
82 ROBERT SWAN II MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 101 34 M 6 30-34 1 44:46.84 14:26/M
83 GREG THOMPSON 158 M 3 0- 0 1 44:54.99 14:29/M
84 SHERRY VANHORN ROARING BRANCH PA 109 53 F 4 50-54 2 45:00.61 14:31/M
85 DAKOTA EMBICK MIFFLINBURG PA 28 10 M 15 8-14 3 45:01.29 14:31/M
86 ROBERT MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 66 68 M 2 65-69 1 45:43.77 14:45/M
87 KEVIN ALSPAUGH LEWISBURG FL 2 46 M 5 45-49 1 46:45.86 15:05/M
88 ALEENA ALSPAUGH LEWISBURG PA 1 4 F 1 1- 7 1 46:45.98 15:05/M
89 SHELLEY ALSPAUGH LEWISBURG PA 3 40 F 3 40-44 1 46:46.18 15:05/M
90 NANNETTE COOPER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 22 42 F 4 40-44 1 47:13.27 15:14/M
91 SUSAN SMYTH 148 53 F 5 50-54 1 47:13.59 15:14/M
92 LIAM SNYDER MIFFLINBURG PA 94 9 M 16 8-14 3 47:23.60 15:17/M
93 TIMMY HAMILTON NEW BERLIN PA 40 8 M 17 8-14 3 47:23.67 15:17/M
94 LAURA GATES LEWISBURG PA 33 33 F 7 30-34 3 47:27.33 15:18/M
95 BONNIE HAMILTON NEW BERLIN PA 39 38 F 8 35-39 3 47:30.59 15:19/M
96 HEATHER HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 44 44 F 5 40-44 1 50:07.80 16:10/M
97 JACINTA HALLMAN 117 36 F 9 35-39 1 50:08.41 16:10/M
98 CRAIG HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 43 48 M 6 45-49 1 50:09.22 16:11/M
99 JOSEPH LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 58 7 M 1 1- 7 1 51:20.13 16:34/M
100 STACY GRIFFIN CANTON PA 35 43 F 6 40-44 1 51:26.71 16:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 KELSEY GRIFFIN CANTON PA 34 20 F 1 20-24 1 51:26.78 16:35/M
102 RYAN SWANK LEWISBURG PA 103 9 M 18 8-14 3 52:17.72 16:52/M
103 BRADEN DAVIS 145 14 M 19 8-14 1 54:54.44 17:43/M
104 ALIYAH MORALES 152 13 F 8 8-14 1 54:54.56 17:43/M
105 NATALIE BERG LEWISBURG PA 6 25 F 5 25-29 1 54:54.64 17:43/M
106 TRACY BIEBER LEWISBURG PA 9 46 F 4 45-49 1 55:28.48 17:54/M
107 LYNN SWANK LEWISBURG PA 102 42 F 7 40-44 3 55:40.29 17:57/M
108 STACY PASSETTI 77 30 F 8 30-34 1 58:27.26 18:51/M
109 ABRAHAM PASSETTI 76 31 M 7 30-34 1 58:29.22 18:52/M
110 JULIE KNAUR MONTGOMERY PA 54 58 F 2 55-59 1 1:00:01.16 19:22/M
111 JACKIE MURRAY MONTGOMERY PA 69 54 F 6 50-54 1 1:00:01.70 19:22/M
112 KENDRA HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 45 13 F 9 8-14 2 1:00:54.25 19:39/M
113 HANNAH GARINGER 155 14 F 10 8-14 1 1:00:55.50 19:39/M
114 JESSICA VENESKY 143 33 F 9 30-34 1 1:01:06.76 19:43/M
115 TERESA LAHR DORNSIFE PA 57 51 F 7 50-54 1 1:01:21.86 19:47/M
116 MICHELE KUNTZ MUNCY PA 56 42 F 8 40-44 1 1:01:22.20 19:48/M
117 CANDY ANDERSON CARLISLE PA 4 42 F 9 40-44 1 1:01:22.68 19:48/M
118 MORGAN CHURCHILL WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 26 F 6 25-29 1 1:02:39.72 20:13/M
119 MARIE HOWEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 50 28 F 7 25-29 1 1:02:40.12 20:13/M
120 KYLA RENCK 161 21 F 2 20-24 1 1:08:05.82 21:58/M
121 MADELINE REYES 162 32 F 10 30-34 1 1:08:06.81 21:58/M