Center Banner
 

Superhero 5k Run / Walk - Lewisburg

Age Group Results

April 07, 2018




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES SATTESON NEW COLUMBIA PA 86 23 1 1 18:07.80 5:51/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA PAHOLSKY 142 26 1 2 19:41.93 6:21/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON KUHNS 147 1 24 27:53.87 9:00/M
2 Unknown Partic. 156 156 1 47 33:16.62 10:44/M
3 GREG THOMPSON 158 1 83 44:54.99 14:29/M
Top

Male 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 58 7 1 99 51:20.13 16:34/M
Top

Female 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEENA ALSPAUGH LEWISBURG PA 1 4 1 88 46:45.98 15:05/M
Top

Male 8 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 WILLIAM MAGEE SELINSGROVE PA 64 11 1 9 24:05.51 7:46/M
2 BAILEY HALLMAN SUNBURY PA 38 12 2 15 25:28.70 8:13/M
3 ALEX CLARK NEW BERLIN PA 21 9 3 25 27:54.47 9:00/M
4 WYATT LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 59 8 1 33 29:07.97 9:24/M
5 BRYCE MORGAN NORTHUMBERLAND PA 67 11 2 34 29:08.81 9:24/M
6 NICHOLAS COOPER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 23 10 2 41 31:23.21 10:07/M
7 CONNOR STEESE SUNBURY PA 96 11 2 42 31:23.83 10:07/M
8 BRENDAN CARPENTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 17 8 1 43 32:22.20 10:26/M
9 DAWSON DODGE NEW BERLIN PA 26 11 3 50 33:44.69 10:53/M
10 GRIFFIN SCOTT MIFFLINBURG PA 88 9 3 53 34:03.69 10:59/M
11 LIAM CASILLA MIFFLINBURG PA 19 9 3 55 35:37.39 11:29/M
12 LOGAN SAUERS MIFFLINBURG PA 87 9 3 71 40:06.62 12:56/M
13 OLIVER PATTE LEWISBURG PA 79 11 3 73 40:14.57 12:59/M
14 NOLAN DELONG 119 11 1 81 44:30.34 14:21/M
15 DAKOTA EMBICK MIFFLINBURG PA 28 10 3 85 45:01.29 14:31/M
16 LIAM SNYDER MIFFLINBURG PA 94 9 3 92 47:23.60 15:17/M
17 TIMMY HAMILTON NEW BERLIN PA 40 8 3 93 47:23.67 15:17/M
18 RYAN SWANK LEWISBURG PA 103 9 3 102 52:17.72 16:52/M
19 BRADEN DAVIS 145 14 1 103 54:54.44 17:43/M
Top

Female 8 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNIKA SHIELDS LEWISBURG PA 90 10 1 17 25:41.47 8:17/M
2 ASHLEY MOOK 157 12 1 37 30:02.79 9:41/M
3 PAIGE FLAUGH BLOOMSBURG PA 31 13 1 38 30:14.60 9:45/M
4 KARA THOMPSON DANVILLE PA 106 13 1 39 30:25.61 9:49/M
5 ALEXYS O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 72 13 1 40 31:04.46 10:01/M
6 MOLLIE PORTZLINE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 82 11 2 66 38:50.88 12:32/M
7 CARLY HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 42 10 2 67 38:50.88 12:32/M
8 ALIYAH MORALES 152 13 1 104 54:54.56 17:43/M
9 KENDRA HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 45 13 2 112 1:00:54.25 19:39/M
10 HANNAH GARINGER 155 14 1 113 1:00:55.50 19:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELIJAH SWAN MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 99 15 1 4 21:38.18 6:59/M
2 DAKOTA SWAN MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 98 19 1 5 21:38.19 6:59/M
3 NATE FREED LEWISBURG PA 32 19 2 31 28:37.47 9:14/M
4 BRAD HAINES 151 19 1 49 33:44.52 10:53/M
5 GRYFFAN O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 74 16 1 58 36:30.57 11:46/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA KAPLAN NEW YORK NY 53 18 2 32 28:37.70 9:14/M
2 ALICEA ARVETO 154 15 1 56 35:37.47 11:29/M
3 JULIANNA DETRICK BADEN PA 25 19 2 77 42:42.38 13:46/M
4 AVA BOUDREAU WEST NEWTON MA 11 19 2 78 42:42.38 13:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELSEY GRIFFIN CANTON PA 34 20 1 101 51:26.78 16:35/M
2 KYLA RENCK 161 21 1 120 1:08:05.82 21:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW OBRIEN DANVILLE PA 75 27 1 60 37:08.20 11:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPH HIRNEISEN DANVILLE PA 48 27 2 22 27:46.24 8:57/M
2 EMILY WELLER LEWISBURG PA 113 27 1 28 28:20.17 9:08/M
3 ALEXANDRIA GSTALDER MILTON PA 37 29 1 68 38:51.66 12:32/M
4 CHRISTA CARL ELYSBURG PA 16 26 1 69 39:29.57 12:44/M
5 NATALIE BERG LEWISBURG PA 6 25 1 105 54:54.64 17:43/M
6 MORGAN CHURCHILL WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 26 1 118 1:02:39.72 20:13/M
7 MARIE HOWEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 50 28 1 119 1:02:40.12 20:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS GRILL LEWISBURG PA 36 30 1 3 21:05.11 6:48/M
2 COREY MOWREY MONTGOMERY PA 68 34 1 10 24:20.47 7:51/M
3 THOMAS DYER BLOOMSBURG PA 27 34 1 21 27:42.50 8:56/M
4 CALEB BOWER DANVILLE PA 12 34 1 63 37:45.31 12:11/M
5 ADAM BROWN LEWISBURG PA 14 33 2 76 42:06.34 13:35/M
6 ROBERT SWAN II MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 101 34 1 82 44:46.84 14:26/M
7 ABRAHAM PASSETTI 76 31 1 109 58:29.22 18:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY BALDWIN LEWISBURG PA 5 33 1 23 27:47.48 8:58/M
2 MEGAN BOWER DANVILLE PA 13 33 1 51 33:52.30 10:55/M
3 MEGAN SCOTT MIFFLINBURG PA 89 34 3 54 34:09.36 11:01/M
4 JESSICA JORDAN MIFFLINBURG PA 52 30 1 57 36:12.92 11:41/M
5 ERIN SAUERS 150 33 1 72 40:13.35 12:58/M
6 CATHERINE ROYES 121 33 1 80 42:46.88 13:48/M
7 LAURA GATES LEWISBURG PA 33 33 3 94 47:27.33 15:18/M
8 STACY PASSETTI 77 30 1 108 58:27.26 18:51/M
9 JESSICA VENESKY 143 33 1 114 1:01:06.76 19:43/M
10 MADELINE REYES 162 32 1 121 1:08:06.81 21:58/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG BANEY 149 37 1 11 24:47.74 8:00/M
2 CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS LEWISBURG PA 24 38 1 20 27:36.15 8:54/M
3 JONATHAN STEESE SUNBURY PA 97 39 2 45 32:40.20 10:32/M
4 ADRIAN LODER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 61 38 1 61 37:17.37 12:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LURA GOLD 153 35 1 19 26:09.00 8:26/M
2 EMILY HARRIS WINFIELD PA 41 39 1 44 32:31.20 10:29/M
3 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 114 37 1 46 33:01.38 10:39/M
4 BRIANNE CARPENTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 18 38 1 48 33:37.17 10:51/M
5 CONSTANCE O’DONNELL MOUNT CARMEL PA 73 38 1 59 36:45.61 11:51/M
6 JAMIE SWAN MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 100 38 1 64 38:39.88 12:28/M
7 BRENDA BILBY MUNCY PA 10 38 1 70 40:05.38 12:56/M
8 BONNIE HAMILTON NEW BERLIN PA 39 38 3 95 47:30.59 15:19/M
9 JACINTA HALLMAN 117 36 1 97 50:08.41 16:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAM RYDER LEWISBURG PA 85 43 1 6 22:23.39 7:13/M
2 JONATHAN ADAMS 146 41 1 7 22:56.35 7:24/M
3 TOBY KROUSE FREEBURG PA 55 42 1 18 25:48.83 8:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALLISON DELONG 118 41 1 75 41:29.47 13:23/M
2 RUBY HEROLD 120 41 1 79 42:43.63 13:47/M
3 SHELLEY ALSPAUGH LEWISBURG PA 3 40 1 89 46:46.18 15:05/M
4 NANNETTE COOPER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 22 42 1 90 47:13.27 15:14/M
5 HEATHER HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 44 44 1 96 50:07.80 16:10/M
6 STACY GRIFFIN CANTON PA 35 43 1 100 51:26.71 16:35/M
7 LYNN SWANK LEWISBURG PA 102 42 3 107 55:40.29 17:57/M
8 MICHELE KUNTZ MUNCY PA 56 42 1 116 1:01:22.20 19:48/M
9 CANDY ANDERSON CARLISLE PA 4 42 1 117 1:01:22.68 19:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS MAGEE SELINSGROVE PA 63 47 2 12 24:51.22 8:01/M
2 TIM DERSHEM 141 47 1 13 25:12.39 8:08/M
3 BRIAN WILSON KREAMER PA 115 48 1 29 28:22.40 9:09/M
4 JAMES SHIELDS LEWISBURG PA 91 48 2 62 37:29.42 12:05/M
5 KEVIN ALSPAUGH LEWISBURG FL 2 46 1 87 46:45.86 15:05/M
6 CRAIG HARTER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 43 48 1 98 50:09.22 16:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE THOMPSON DANVILLE PA 108 48 1 16 25:33.17 8:15/M
2 ELIZABETE STAHL MILTON PA 95 45 1 27 28:17.93 9:07/M
3 SARAH PATTE LEWISBURG PA 80 45 3 74 41:05.64 13:15/M
4 TRACY BIEBER LEWISBURG PA 9 46 1 106 55:28.48 17:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBORAH NEAGU MILTON PA 71 50 1 26 28:17.93 9:07/M
2 PAMELA REEVES PORT TREVORTON PA 83 54 1 35 29:23.97 9:29/M
3 MOLLY REITZ SELINSGROVE PA 84 54 1 65 38:50.45 12:32/M
4 SHERRY VANHORN ROARING BRANCH PA 109 53 2 84 45:00.61 14:31/M
5 SUSAN SMYTH 148 53 1 91 47:13.59 15:14/M
6 JACKIE MURRAY MONTGOMERY PA 69 54 1 111 1:00:01.70 19:22/M
7 TERESA LAHR DORNSIFE PA 57 51 1 115 1:01:21.86 19:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE FERLAZZO NORTHUMBERLAND PA 30 55 2 8 23:22.24 7:32/M
2 WESTON MILLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 65 56 1 30 28:33.18 9:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAUREEN WYNN ELYSBURG PA 116 57 1 36 29:28.72 9:30/M
2 JULIE KNAUR MONTGOMERY PA 54 58 1 110 1:00:01.16 19:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANN LEPPER CANTON PA 60 61 1 14 25:27.44 8:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 WESLEY QUERNS 144 65 1 52 33:54.54 10:56/M
2 ROBERT MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 66 68 1 86 45:43.77 14:45/M