Center Banner
 

SnowFest 3.5 Miler

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2021



SnowFest

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 603 48 M 1:40-49 29:49.38 7:16/M
2 MORGAN GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 581 17 M 1: 1-19 30:33.79 7:27/M
3 JEREMIAH ALLEN MIFFLINBURG PA 502 40 M 2:40-49 32:18.83 7:53/M
4 CLAYTON BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 516 47 M 3:40-49 32:41.61 7:58/M
5 JOSHUA GAVITT I€M HUGHESVILLE PA 579 46 M 4:40-49 32:49.36 8:00/M
6 ETHAN CRIST JERSEY SHORE PA 540 30 M 1:30-39 33:01.36 8:03/M
7 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 725 32 M 2:30-39 33:07.50 8:05/M
8 CURTIS LIBBY JERSEY SHORE PA 634 33 M 3:30-39 33:21.36 8:08/M
9 MIKE DELORSO MIFFLINBURG PA 546 36 M 4:30-39 33:51.92 8:16/M
10 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 716 48 M 5:40-49 34:10.10 8:20/M
11 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 729 46 M 6:40-49 34:19.35 8:22/M
12 KATIE SICK MILLVILLE PA 692 29 F 1:20-29 36:00.81 8:47/M
13 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 686 50 M 1:50-59 36:05.59 8:48/M
14 PETER FLANAGAN-EISTER LEWISBURG PA 572 33 M 5:30-39 36:06.47 8:48/M
15 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 655 47 F 1:40-49 36:36.83 8:56/M
16 PERRY BULLIS HUGHESVILLE PA 522 40 M 7:40-49 36:44.57 8:58/M
17 CRAIG FLEMING LOCK HAVEN PA 573 48 M 8:40-49 37:08.20 9:03/M
18 DAN DIEHL MILLVILLE PA 549 29 M 1:20-29 38:01.94 9:17/M
19 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 654 51 M 2:50-59 38:09.87 9:19/M
20 COLLIN MILLER MILLERSBURG PA 649 18 M 2: 1-19 38:43.29 9:27/M
21 CORINA ROBBINS HOWARD PA 676 28 F 2:20-29 38:52.73 9:29/M
22 JODY DEWALD MILTON PA 548 52 M 3:50-59 39:23.80 9:37/M
23 ADAM WOLFE LEWISBURG PA 737 36 M 6:30-39 39:24.82 9:37/M
24 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PA 612 38 M 7:30-39 39:58.50 9:45/M
25 PHILIP LOSIEWICZ COAL TOWNSHIP PA 640 38 M 8:30-39 40:07.26 9:47/M
26 RACER X BELLEFONTE PA 738 53 M 4:50-59 40:10.72 9:48/M
27 AMY KRATZER BEAVERTOWN PA 619 41 F 2:40-49 40:39.56 9:55/M
28 ERIC CONFER STATE COLLEGE PA 534 46 M 9:40-49 40:55.59 9:59/M
29 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PA 589 52 F 1:50-59 40:59.45 10:00/M
30 GARY COHICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 531 46 M 10:40-49 41:02.65 10:01/M
31 KENNETH KUNTZ LINDEN PA 624 41 M 11:40-49 41:04.29 10:01/M
32 KATE FISHER WATSONTOWN PA 570 61 F 1:60-99 41:09.30 10:02/M
33 TIM SPIGELMYER MC CLURE PA 699 55 M 5:50-59 41:37.46 10:09/M
34 KERRY JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 604 42 F 3:40-49 41:43.78 10:11/M
35 KEVIN WERTMAN TURBOTVILLE PA 732 61 M 1:60-99 41:56.55 10:14/M
36 JACKSON MORRIS LEWISBURG PA 656 43 M 12:40-49 42:00.46 10:15/M
37 PAUL BARBA LEWISBURG PA 509 34 M 9:30-39 42:12.53 10:18/M
38 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 679 57 M 6:50-59 42:38.12 10:24/M
39 MADDIN GROW LYKENS PA 583 16 F 1: 1-19 43:00.94 10:29/M
40 FREDERICK FERGUSON MORRISDALE PA 566 47 M 13:40-49 43:10.53 10:32/M
41 CODY TEMPLIN MILTON PA 715 17 M 3: 1-19 43:29.47 10:36/M
42 ANDY WERTZ JERSEY SHORE PA 733 43 M 14:40-49 43:48.41 10:41/M
43 STEPHEN WILCOX JR WINFIELD PA 735 55 M 7:50-59 43:49.80 10:41/M
44 JOE KOPFINGER LEWISBURG PA 617 43 M 15:40-49 44:07.91 10:46/M
45 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 510 49 F 4:40-49 44:36.22 10:53/M
46 HANNAH SHERWOOD TURBOTVILLE PA 687 27 F 3:20-29 44:39.27 10:53/M
47 MATTHEW SHERWOOD TURBOTVILLE PA 688 32 M 10:30-39 44:40.42 10:54/M
48 JAMES GARDNER HOWARD PA 577 29 M 2:20-29 44:40.49 10:54/M
49 JOSH LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 627 28 M 3:20-29 44:45.92 10:55/M
50 GINA LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 635 40 F 5:40-49 44:53.96 10:57/M
51 MARC LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 637 43 M 16:40-49 44:54.78 10:57/M
52 RICK FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 569 68 M 2:60-99 45:21.00 11:04/M
53 JARED STAKE BLANCHARD PA 700 26 M 4:20-29 45:31.40 11:06/M
54 SARAH STAKE BLANCHARD PA 701 26 F 4:20-29 45:31.40 11:06/M
55 FORREST WENRICK JR. WOODWARD PA 731 55 M 8:50-59 45:36.29 11:07/M
56 JEREMY KRICK SUNBURY PA 621 45 M 17:40-49 46:04.81 11:14/M
57 KATHERINE MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 652 15 F 2: 1-19 46:16.41 11:17/M
58 MARK MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 653 51 M 9:50-59 46:19.42 11:18/M
59 MAISON GROW LYKENS PA 584 19 M 4: 1-19 46:32.57 11:21/M
60 NICK JANSEN COGAN STATION PA 601 40 M 18:40-49 47:30.76 11:35/M
61 ALEX SUROVEC REEDSVILLE PA 704 13 M 5: 1-19 47:39.65 11:37/M
62 SCOTT SICK MILLVILLE PA 693 62 M 3:60-99 48:05.89 11:44/M
63 ANN SICK MILLVILLE PA 691 62 F 2:60-99 48:07.76 11:44/M
64 SCOTT LEWIS HUGHESVILLE PA 633 46 M 19:40-49 48:11.22 11:45/M
65 SAMANTHA WEAVER JERSEY SHORE PA 730 48 F 6:40-49 48:18.75 11:47/M
66 LORA ENGEL JERSEY SHORE PA 557 44 F 7:40-49 48:29.12 11:50/M
67 CHANON SUROVEC REEDSVILLE PA 705 42 F 8:40-49 48:36.57 11:51/M
68 JEFFREY KUHNS MILLERSTOWN PA 623 53 M 10:50-59 48:46.24 11:54/M
69 MICHELLE KOPFINGER LEWISBURG PA 618 43 F 9:40-49 48:53.75 11:56/M
70 PATRICK BORNEMANN WILLIAMSPORT PA 515 41 M 20:40-49 48:55.61 11:56/M
71 TRACY KEMMERER WILLIAMSPORT PA 607 50 F 2:50-59 49:20.44 12:02/M
72 TOSHA SMITH SUNBURY PA 695 38 F 1:30-39 49:21.20 12:02/M
73 JOSEPH OQUENDO EXTON PA 665 23 M 5:20-29 49:25.50 12:03/M
74 ALBERT SWORTWOOD LOCK HAVEN PA 713 47 M 21:40-49 49:29.38 12:04/M
75 JODIE WERTZ JERSEY SHORE PA 734 41 F 10:40-49 49:30.20 12:04/M
76 AVA MATTER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 645 15 F 3: 1-19 49:37.50 12:06/M
77 ELIZABETH MOTTER JERSEY SHORE PA 657 30 F 2:30-39 51:10.00 12:29/M
78 BRIAN SWARTZ MIDDLEBURG PA 708 47 M 22:40-49 51:29.87 12:34/M
79 TARA SNELL-KOOKEN MONTOURSVILLE PA 592 45 F 11:40-49 51:53.24 12:39/M
80 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PA 674 67 M 4:60-99 53:24.46 13:02/M
81 AMBER VANSICKLE LEWISBURG PA 721 36 F 3:30-39 54:02.75 13:11/M
82 MICHAEL VANSICKLE LEWISBURG PA 722 35 M 11:30-39 54:03.17 13:11/M
83 MARJORIE LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 628 60 F 3:60-99 54:18.22 13:15/M
84 RACHAEL HARVEY COAL TOWNSHIP PA 591 36 F 4:30-39 54:21.22 13:15/M
85 WAYNE SWINK HUGHESVILLE PA 712 43 M 23:40-49 54:31.65 13:18/M
86 CRISSY LEHMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 630 34 F 5:30-39 54:38.39 13:20/M
87 ADAM HARPSTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 590 40 M 24:40-49 55:14.62 13:28/M
88 JOE ALEXANDER COAL TOWNSHIP PA 501 58 M 11:50-59 55:30.46 13:32/M
89 RICHARD AUNGST MILL HALL PA 505 49 M 25:40-49 55:33.95 13:33/M
90 MARYBETH DAY BELLEFONTE PA 545 50 F 3:50-59 55:33.95 13:33/M
91 BETSY LEWIS MILTON PA 631 44 F 12:40-49 55:48.64 13:37/M
92 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 520 46 M 26:40-49 56:19.58 13:44/M
93 JACKIE LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 636 41 F 13:40-49 56:43.81 13:50/M
94 MATT LINTAL PORT MATILDA PA 638 40 M 27:40-49 56:43.95 13:50/M
95 CARLY BOYER LEWISTOWN PA 517 34 F 6:30-39 57:15.14 13:58/M
96 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PA 506 66 M 5:60-99 57:16.69 13:58/M
97 MICHAEL LOWE MUNCY PA 642 49 M 28:40-49 57:16.76 13:58/M
98 BRENDA HELWIG HUGHESVILLE PA 594 48 F 14:40-49 57:21.85 13:59/M
99 STEPHEN FEDDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 565 66 M 6:60-99 57:24.51 14:00/M
100 MINDY FRITZ NORTHUMBERLAND PA 575 42 F 15:40-49 57:30.63 14:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MAUREEN STATHES BELLEFONTE PA 702 59 F 4:50-59 57:50.59 14:06/M
102 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 587 53 M 12:50-59 58:24.40 14:15/M
103 PETE GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 585 67 M 7:60-99 59:42.68 14:34/M
104 JAYNE KUBAT LEWISBURG PA 622 34 F 7:30-39 59:42.93 14:34/M
105 ELIZABETH MILLER MILLERSBURG PA 651 51 F 5:50-59 59:43.82 14:34/M
106 ERICA SOBOL MOUNT CARMEL PA 697 40 F 16:40-49 1:00:15.67 14:42/M
107 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 533 56 M 13:50-59 1:00:23.54 14:44/M
108 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 616 67 F 4:60-99 1:00:23.92 14:44/M
109 ELIZABETH SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 683 18 F 4: 1-19 1:00:33.33 14:46/M
110 EMILY SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 684 23 F 5:20-29 1:00:33.42 14:46/M
111 KATHY CARRA BELLEFONTE PA 524 51 F 6:50-59 1:01:11.92 14:56/M
112 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 673 48 F 17:40-49 1:01:50.92 15:05/M
113 JENNA LAMEY TROUT RUN PA 625 31 F 8:30-39 1:01:53.41 15:06/M
114 LOGAN BOYER LEWISTOWN PA 519 10 M 6: 1-19 1:02:10.50 15:10/M
115 JOSH BOYER LEWISTOWN PA 518 34 M 12:30-39 1:02:11.12 15:10/M
116 ANGELA SCHWEITZER SHAMOKIN PA 680 37 F 9:30-39 1:02:57.12 15:21/M
117 TARYN WILK COAL TOWNSHIP PA 736 32 F 10:30-39 1:02:57.34 15:21/M
118 NICHOLE POLITZA ELYSBURG PA 672 35 F 11:30-39 1:02:57.66 15:21/M
119 JEFFERY PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT PA 666 40 M 29:40-49 1:02:58.33 15:22/M
120 JACLYN HUMMER LINDEN PA 599 39 F 12:30-39 1:02:59.92 15:22/M
121 AMANDA LANGE LOCK HAVEN PA 626 40 F 18:40-49 1:03:18.30 15:26/M
122 BEVERLY HACKENBERG MIFFLINBURG PA 586 52 F 7:50-59 1:03:19.31 15:27/M
123 HEIDI WARNER MILL HALL PA 727 38 F 13:30-39 1:03:32.37 15:30/M
124 KAREN DAUGHERTY WILLIAMSPORT PA 544 37 F 14:30-39 1:03:32.37 15:30/M
125 COLTEN CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 526 8 M 7: 1-19 1:03:35.65 15:31/M
126 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 726 42 F 19:40-49 1:03:40.12 15:32/M
127 MARY ELLEN SHOW BELLEFONTE PA 690 48 F 20:40-49 1:03:40.65 15:32/M
128 LESLIE SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 709 48 F 21:40-49 1:04:04.65 15:38/M
129 JENNIFER ZIELEWICZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 740 44 F 22:40-49 1:04:07.60 15:38/M
130 JACLYN KENNEDY LINDEN PA 611 38 F 15:30-39 1:05:52.23 16:04/M
131 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 639 68 M 8:60-99 1:05:54.47 16:05/M
132 STAN SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 710 50 M 14:50-59 1:06:23.70 16:12/M
133 JANANN TODD WILLIAMSPORT PA 717 53 F 8:50-59 1:06:26.27 16:12/M
134 KIM CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 527 42 F 23:40-49 1:06:31.58 16:14/M
135 CAI CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 525 11 M 8: 1-19 1:06:31.79 16:14/M
136 LEA KLINE LOCK HAVEN PA 614 34 F 16:30-39 1:06:36.27 16:15/M
137 ASHLEY MATTER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 644 38 F 17:30-39 1:06:50.94 16:18/M
138 ANTHONY MATTER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 643 40 M 30:40-49 1:06:51.14 16:18/M
139 MICHELLE GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 580 45 F 24:40-49 1:07:36.71 16:29/M
140 MELINDA LEWIS HUGHESVILLE PA 632 53 F 9:50-59 1:07:44.67 16:31/M
141 MANDI SWINK HUGHESVILLE PA 711 41 F 25:40-49 1:07:44.86 16:31/M
142 MARTHA BRYDEN MUNCY PA 521 57 F 10:50-59 1:07:46.62 16:32/M
143 MELISSA BOOB JERSEY SHORE PA 514 30 F 18:30-39 1:07:53.10 16:33/M
144 TRACY NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 664 50 F 11:50-59 1:07:56.87 16:34/M
145 PAUL NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 663 48 M 31:40-49 1:08:01.57 16:36/M
146 DAVID TULE MUNCY PA 719 60 M 9:60-99 1:08:02.79 16:36/M
147 ALAINA MURREN ASPERS PA 658 21 F 6:20-29 1:08:08.72 16:37/M
148 NICK NOLL LOCK HAVEN PA 662 21 M 6:20-29 1:08:08.87 16:37/M
149 ILA RAE MICHAEL MUNCY PA 648 58 F 12:50-59 1:08:21.12 16:40/M
150 ELI KENNEDY LINDEN PA 608 6 M 9: 1-19 1:08:45.38 16:46/M
151 ELIAS KENNEDY LINDEN PA 609 39 M 13:30-39 1:08:46.83 16:47/M
152 DENISE WEAVER BELLEFONTE PA 728 56 F 13:50-59 1:08:48.46 16:47/M
153 STEPHANIE CRIST JERSEY SHORE PA 542 55 F 14:50-59 1:09:18.11 16:54/M
154 JOHN CRIST JERSEY SHORE PA 541 57 M 15:50-59 1:09:18.36 16:54/M
155 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 543 57 F 15:50-59 1:09:35.29 16:58/M
156 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 536 51 M 16:50-59 1:09:35.86 16:59/M
157 KELLY CHALMERS LOCK HAVEN PA 528 32 F 19:30-39 1:09:48.33 17:02/M
158 MELANI EBERSOLE STATE COLLEGE PA 555 56 F 16:50-59 1:10:09.10 17:07/M
159 BETH SIMON CENTRE HALL PA 694 41 F 26:40-49 1:10:09.30 17:07/M
160 KAREN MAZZOTTA BOALSBURG PA 646 55 F 17:50-59 1:10:09.51 17:07/M
161 DEB HULL BELLEFONTE PA 597 65 F 5:60-99 1:10:09.72 17:07/M
162 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 739 49 F 27:40-49 1:11:28.79 17:26/M
163 TAMMY COCHRAN JERSEY SHORE PA 530 48 F 28:40-49 1:11:29.93 17:26/M
164 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 724 69 M 10:60-99 1:11:51.10 17:31/M
165 STEVE FISHER WATSONTOWN PA 571 65 M 11:60-99 1:12:10.89 17:36/M
166 JENNIFER SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 685 48 F 29:40-49 1:13:19.70 17:53/M
167 MELISSA JACKSON LOCK HAVEN PA 600 40 F 30:40-49 1:13:39.26 17:58/M
168 MARY KELLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 606 57 F 18:50-59 1:13:40.83 17:58/M
169 RACHAEL FRAVEL 1201 26 F 7:20-29 1:14:10.82 18:06/M
170 CORRINE FRAVEL 1202 51 F 19:50-59 1:14:11.82 18:06/M
171 JENNIFER NICHOLSON LOCK HAVEN PA 661 35 F 20:30-39 1:14:26.67 18:09/M
172 JENNIFER HAGAMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 588 46 F 31:40-49 1:14:27.49 18:10/M
173 JENN ECK JERSEY SHORE PA 556 48 F 32:40-49 1:14:32.17 18:11/M
174 HEATHER BELLES MUNSON PA 511 44 F 33:40-49 1:15:29.38 18:25/M
175 AMY RINKER JERSEY SHORE PA 675 49 F 34:40-49 1:16:48.56 18:44/M
176 ALICIA ROSSITO JERSEY SHORE PA 678 23 F 8:20-29 1:17:24.41 18:53/M
177 EMILY FRANQUET EXTON PA 574 23 F 9:20-29 1:17:24.56 18:53/M
178 CRAIG BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 513 52 M 17:50-59 1:17:33.78 18:55/M
179 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 512 41 F 35:40-49 1:17:34.17 18:55/M
180 DAHLIA FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 562 8 F 5: 1-19 1:19:09.29 19:18/M
181 DAN FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 563 34 M 14:30-39 1:19:10.44 19:19/M
182 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 561 65 M 12:60-99 1:19:14.47 19:20/M
183 JASEY EYER LAMAR PA 558 7 F 6: 1-19 1:19:35.29 19:25/M
184 JASON EYER LAMAR PA 559 40 M 32:40-49 1:19:38.76 19:26/M
185 KARYSA EYER LAMAR PA 560 8 F 7: 1-19 1:19:40.54 19:26/M
186 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 723 53 F 20:50-59 1:19:50.35 19:28/M
187 NORMA LOUDENSLAGER TROUT RUN PA 641 71 F 6:60-99 1:20:42.48 19:41/M
188 RHONDA DEMCHAK PHILIPSBURG PA 547 50 F 21:50-59 1:21:14.21 19:49/M
189 ALEXANDRIA ARMSTRONG MILTON PA 504 32 F 21:30-39 1:21:17.46 19:50/M
190 MICHELE HUMMEL MIDDLEBURG PA 598 45 F 36:40-49 1:21:17.62 19:50/M
191 LUCAS PERRIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 667 10 M 10: 1-19 1:21:32.28 19:53/M
192 MELISSA FARLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 564 35 F 22:30-39 1:21:32.53 19:53/M
193 AMEY JOHNSON ULSTER PA 602 46 F 37:40-49 1:21:42.28 19:56/M
194 ELAINA SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 682 14 F 8: 1-19 1:22:06.94 20:02/M
195 JEREMIAH EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 552 4 M 11: 1-19 1:22:07.34 20:02/M
196 SIMON EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 554 8 M 12: 1-19 1:22:07.35 20:02/M
197 JAMIE EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 551 41 F 38:40-49 1:22:11.21 20:03/M
198 MICHAEL EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 553 39 M 15:30-39 1:22:11.63 20:03/M
199 ALLI COLAIZZI EXTON PA 532 24 F 10:20-29 1:22:58.24 20:14/M
200 ANTHONY CALACIURA EXTON PA 523 24 M 7:20-29 1:23:00.23 20:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 SUSAN MUTHLER MC ELHATTAN PA 660 53 F 22:50-59 1:23:17.19 20:19/M
202 TAMMY MCCLOSKEY HOWARD PA 647 52 F 23:50-59 1:23:17.19 20:19/M
203 DIANA MUTHLER LOCK HAVEN PA 659 26 F 11:20-29 1:23:17.27 20:19/M
204 BUFFY KATHERMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 605 49 F 39:40-49 1:23:29.39 20:22/M
205 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 610 44 F 40:40-49 1:24:10.94 20:32/M
206 DIANE MILLER PICTURE ROCKS PA 650 52 F 24:50-59 1:27:35.89 21:22/M
207 ELIZABETH TONER POTTSTOWN PA 718 54 F 25:50-59 1:32:47.50 22:38/M
208 AMY COTNER LOCK HAVEN PA 539 49 F 41:40-49 1:36:05.54 23:26/M
209 PATRICIA KREISER MOUNT JOY PA 620 49 F 42:40-49 1:36:06.27 23:26/M
210 SERIN HELLER COGAN STATION PA 593 9 F 9: 1-19 1:41:16.14 24:42/M
211 LAURA HENSLER COGAN STATION PA 595 39 F 23:30-39 1:41:16.57 24:42/M
212 BARBARA FIAMINGO HARRISBURG PA 567 54 F 26:50-59 1:48:01.09 26:21/M
213 ANNE HOLLADAY LOCK HAVEN PA 596 61 F 7:60-99 1:59:55.10 29:15/M
214 DANA SUTER LOCK HAVEN PA 707 63 F 8:60-99 1:59:58.79 29:16/M