Slate Run 25k
Age Group Results
June 04, 2022
Slate Run 25k |
Male 19 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
REID GILMORE |
ELIZABETHTOWN PA |
64 |
14 |
35 |
3:16:22.16 |
12:38/M |
2 |
GRIFFIN KERSTETTER |
LOGANTON PA |
91 |
14 |
77 |
3:46:17.14 |
14:34/M |
|
Female 19 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
OLIVIA SINGLETON |
QUARRYVILLE PA |
191 |
16 |
127 |
4:38:31.31 |
17:56/M |
|
Male 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JOSEPH GUMMO |
CLARKESVILLE TN |
235 |
24 |
15 |
2:54:09.33 |
11:13/M |
2 |
JOSEPH DICELLO |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
43 |
28 |
16 |
2:54:10.19 |
11:13/M |
3 |
TYLER UPHAM |
WELLSBORO PA |
216 |
26 |
18 |
2:57:27.88 |
11:25/M |
4 |
KEVIN RENNER |
PITTSBURGH PA |
162 |
29 |
34 |
3:15:31.40 |
12:35/M |
5 |
BRYCE LARISON |
MECHANICSBURG PA |
107 |
25 |
39 |
3:17:43.84 |
12:44/M |
6 |
COLIN AHRENSFIELD |
ASHLAND PA |
4 |
23 |
49 |
3:22:53.62 |
13:04/M |
7 |
ROBERT AUNGST |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
10 |
28 |
53 |
3:24:50.36 |
13:11/M |
8 |
TIM SCHWARTZER |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
180 |
26 |
59 |
3:30:11.27 |
13:32/M |
9 |
JAMEA JINDRA |
ARLINGTON VA |
87 |
29 |
69 |
3:42:25.13 |
14:19/M |
10 |
CHRIS DICAMILLO |
MANSFIELD PA |
42 |
26 |
76 |
3:45:23.59 |
14:31/M |
11 |
JAMES GARRAWAY |
FRACKVILLE PA |
60 |
23 |
90 |
3:53:10.90 |
15:01/M |
12 |
MICHAEL LINDGREN |
DUNCANNON PA |
112 |
29 |
109 |
4:14:26.74 |
16:23/M |
13 |
ALEX BOYCE |
JESSUP MD |
22 |
22 |
141 |
4:51:26.96 |
18:46/M |
|
Female 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
NORA JODREY |
BETHESDA MD |
88 |
25 |
7 |
2:44:54.65 |
10:37/M |
2 |
KAYLEIGH STALLINGS |
ALEXANDRIA VA |
203 |
25 |
56 |
3:25:46.86 |
13:15/M |
3 |
ALEXIS GALLAGHER |
WILLIAMSPORT PA |
59 |
27 |
86 |
3:51:14.75 |
14:53/M |
4 |
MIKAYLA ARNOLD |
WILLIAMSPORT PA |
8 |
25 |
87 |
3:51:15.93 |
14:53/M |
5 |
ANGELA LINDGREN |
DUNCANNON PA |
111 |
27 |
98 |
4:07:58.55 |
15:58/M |
6 |
MAITLAND KNEPPER |
CARLISLE PA |
98 |
27 |
136 |
4:44:14.49 |
18:18/M |
7 |
ALEXA MILLER |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
133 |
29 |
154 |
4:59:54.83 |
19:18/M |
8 |
DANIELLE BARKER |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
13 |
27 |
181 |
6:09:58.23 |
23:49/M |
9 |
SARA STRINGFELLOW |
CAMP HILL PA |
208 |
27 |
185 |
6:17:14.57 |
24:17/M |
|
Male 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MATT LIPSEY |
MARYSVILLE PA |
113 |
32 |
1 |
2:04:39.77 |
8:02/M |
2 |
PATRICK HAGER |
HOUGHTON NY |
70 |
36 |
2 |
2:27:09.46 |
9:28/M |
3 |
ERIC BOFINGER |
PITTSGROVE NJ |
21 |
37 |
3 |
2:31:16.23 |
9:44/M |
4 |
ADAM WIBLE |
LEWISTOWN PA |
228 |
35 |
4 |
2:41:19.44 |
10:23/M |
5 |
RYAN GROCHAL |
HARDING PA |
68 |
39 |
6 |
2:43:43.74 |
10:32/M |
6 |
JEFFREY SMEILES |
PITTSBURGH PA |
193 |
34 |
11 |
2:47:34.62 |
10:47/M |
7 |
CURTIS LIBBY |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
110 |
34 |
14 |
2:51:45.60 |
11:03/M |
8 |
KEITH YAHRLING |
MANTUA NJ |
233 |
36 |
20 |
3:01:27.35 |
11:41/M |
9 |
JOHN PANAS |
PHILADELPHIA PA |
155 |
30 |
22 |
3:07:15.16 |
12:03/M |
10 |
ANDREW LUND |
LITITZ PA |
116 |
38 |
25 |
3:09:39.80 |
12:13/M |
11 |
JOSEPH ADAMS |
LEWISTOWN PA |
1 |
39 |
26 |
3:10:22.69 |
12:15/M |
12 |
DANIEL DIEHL |
MILLVILLE PA |
44 |
30 |
27 |
3:10:36.97 |
12:16/M |
13 |
JUSTIN PRUITT |
LOCKHAVEN PA |
157 |
30 |
31 |
3:12:26.20 |
12:23/M |
14 |
JON NEITHERCOAT |
LYKENS PA |
143 |
33 |
42 |
3:19:22.41 |
12:50/M |
15 |
EVAN SAKMAR |
JOHNSTOWN PA |
174 |
34 |
43 |
3:21:21.14 |
12:58/M |
16 |
PHILIP LOSIEWICZ |
COAL TOWNSHIP PA |
114 |
39 |
44 |
3:21:26.39 |
12:58/M |
17 |
ADAM RUBERT |
WILLIAMSPORT PA |
172 |
33 |
45 |
3:21:29.88 |
12:58/M |
18 |
ERIC KING |
ST BENEDICT PA |
93 |
36 |
52 |
3:24:34.74 |
13:10/M |
19 |
CLIFF SULLIVAN |
GALETON PA |
209 |
39 |
54 |
3:25:10.82 |
13:12/M |
20 |
MATTHEW MARQUIS |
ALEXANDRIA VA |
123 |
32 |
55 |
3:25:46.85 |
13:15/M |
21 |
LOUIS PALAZZO |
MUNCY PA |
154 |
36 |
57 |
3:27:47.74 |
13:23/M |
22 |
JUSTIN SEAY |
LANCASTER PA |
181 |
32 |
64 |
3:37:31.27 |
14:00/M |
23 |
JUSTIN NOLT |
HONEY GROVE PA |
149 |
33 |
79 |
3:46:17.34 |
14:34/M |
24 |
MIKE MACHINIST |
LEBANON PA |
122 |
37 |
81 |
3:50:37.92 |
14:51/M |
25 |
JORDAN LAMEY |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
105 |
34 |
85 |
3:50:53.71 |
14:52/M |
26 |
NICHOLAS CHULOCK |
BLOOMSBURG PA |
35 |
35 |
94 |
4:01:29.26 |
15:33/M |
27 |
KELLY MARTIN |
YORK PA |
125 |
36 |
101 |
4:08:34.83 |
16:00/M |
28 |
TRISTAN WILHELM |
LEWISBURG PA |
229 |
38 |
107 |
4:14:10.88 |
16:22/M |
29 |
BARON ANDERSON |
MUNCY PA |
6 |
33 |
133 |
4:42:28.62 |
18:11/M |
30 |
SEAMUS MCOWEN |
LEWISBURG PA |
131 |
34 |
170 |
5:22:30.19 |
20:46/M |
|
Female 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
KATIE SICK |
MILLVILLE PA |
189 |
30 |
5 |
2:42:55.65 |
10:29/M |
2 |
LISA FISHER |
COGAN STATION PA |
57 |
38 |
13 |
2:49:46.86 |
10:56/M |
3 |
SHEENA MOWERS |
SHIPPENSBURG PA |
140 |
39 |
33 |
3:15:21.18 |
12:35/M |
4 |
ASHLEY SCHRAG |
PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA |
179 |
38 |
38 |
3:17:35.82 |
12:43/M |
5 |
TIFFANY SAKMAR |
JOHNSTOWN PA |
175 |
35 |
67 |
3:41:22.17 |
14:15/M |
6 |
AMY WILSON |
PHILADELPHIA PA |
231 |
36 |
88 |
3:52:06.61 |
14:57/M |
7 |
STACEY HOUSER |
TOWANDA PA |
243 |
32 |
93 |
4:01:02.49 |
15:31/M |
8 |
HEIDI SHADLE |
HALIFAX PA |
185 |
37 |
96 |
4:02:47.33 |
15:38/M |
9 |
DANIELLE MARTIN |
YORK PA |
124 |
32 |
99 |
4:08:33.60 |
16:00/M |
10 |
MICHAELA MAYHUE |
ELIZABETHTOWN PA |
127 |
37 |
100 |
4:08:33.60 |
16:00/M |
11 |
LAUREN KINNEY |
SEVEN VALLEYS PA |
94 |
33 |
103 |
4:11:16.11 |
16:11/M |
12 |
LINDSEY COMBS |
STATE COLLEGE PA |
36 |
33 |
104 |
4:11:42.14 |
16:12/M |
13 |
ERIN MILLER |
HUGHESVILLE PA |
135 |
39 |
113 |
4:21:12.19 |
16:49/M |
14 |
LEEANNA LYNE |
MONTOURSVILLE PA |
121 |
37 |
114 |
4:21:12.48 |
16:49/M |
15 |
TERA REDMOND |
BEECH CREEK PA |
159 |
38 |
115 |
4:21:13.40 |
16:49/M |
16 |
REBEKAH LYNCH |
WHITMORE LAKE MI |
118 |
34 |
116 |
4:22:24.62 |
16:54/M |
17 |
VANESSA VIDAL |
CLINTON MD |
221 |
36 |
123 |
4:31:57.94 |
17:30/M |
18 |
LINDSEY HOUSEKNECHT |
MONTOURSVILLE PA |
81 |
39 |
124 |
4:32:36.26 |
17:33/M |
19 |
SARAH KRENZER |
HORNELL NY |
102 |
34 |
128 |
4:38:36.60 |
17:56/M |
20 |
KAREN USNER |
TERRE HILL PA |
217 |
33 |
129 |
4:39:41.66 |
18:00/M |
21 |
SARAH HEAVNER |
LANCASTER PA |
75 |
32 |
135 |
4:44:14.27 |
18:18/M |
22 |
KERI MORIARITY |
WILLIAMSPORT PA |
138 |
38 |
139 |
4:45:19.84 |
18:22/M |
23 |
LINDSAY SMITH |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
195 |
36 |
146 |
4:56:12.66 |
19:04/M |
24 |
KIRSTEN EBELING-LABANT |
BELLEFONTE PA |
48 |
32 |
161 |
5:07:02.59 |
19:46/M |
25 |
CHRISTINA TONGYAI |
MYERSVILLE MD |
212 |
36 |
168 |
5:18:08.44 |
20:29/M |
26 |
LEA KLINE |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
95 |
36 |
176 |
5:44:57.81 |
22:12/M |
27 |
KRISSIE LYNE |
GILLETT PA |
120 |
38 |
179 |
5:53:30.73 |
22:45/M |
|
Male 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JOSH CHESTNEY |
HOLLIDAYSBURG PA |
34 |
43 |
8 |
2:45:03.53 |
10:38/M |
2 |
JAMES COMPTON |
WILLOW GROVE PA |
37 |
45 |
10 |
2:46:53.47 |
10:45/M |
3 |
BROCK RIDER |
SPRING MILLS PA |
165 |
44 |
12 |
2:49:13.31 |
10:54/M |
4 |
STEVE TEMPLIN |
MUNCY PA |
210 |
49 |
17 |
2:56:29.53 |
11:22/M |
5 |
DANNY MOWERS |
SHIPPENSBURG PA |
139 |
44 |
21 |
3:03:33.73 |
11:49/M |
6 |
ROGER KIDD |
TUNKHANNOCK PA |
92 |
46 |
23 |
3:08:40.71 |
12:09/M |
7 |
AARON SHADLE |
HALIFAX PA |
184 |
45 |
28 |
3:11:30.75 |
12:20/M |
8 |
JUSTIN HIRST |
ELIZABETHTOWN PA |
79 |
41 |
30 |
3:12:26.18 |
12:23/M |
9 |
KELLY KENNEDY |
LEMONT PA |
90 |
49 |
36 |
3:17:07.37 |
12:41/M |
10 |
JARED OYLER |
STATE COLLEGE PA |
151 |
42 |
40 |
3:18:15.35 |
12:46/M |
11 |
CHRIS IRWIN |
WEST MIFFLIN PA |
85 |
40 |
41 |
3:19:19.98 |
12:50/M |
12 |
RAYMOND GILMORE |
ELIZABETHTOWN PA |
63 |
46 |
62 |
3:32:18.59 |
13:40/M |
13 |
ROBERT CUTLIP |
CARLISLE PA |
40 |
45 |
66 |
3:38:26.52 |
14:04/M |
14 |
JEREMY BLOOMFIELD |
LEWISBURG PA |
20 |
40 |
72 |
3:44:07.22 |
14:26/M |
15 |
ANDY WERTZ |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
224 |
44 |
78 |
3:46:17.20 |
14:34/M |
16 |
FREDRICK FERGUSON |
MORRISDALE PA |
55 |
48 |
83 |
3:50:52.34 |
14:52/M |
17 |
DANIEL MCCASLIN |
JULIAN PA |
129 |
49 |
84 |
3:50:52.89 |
14:52/M |
18 |
SHANE J BRADLEY |
SWOYERSVILLE PA |
24 |
45 |
89 |
3:52:20.27 |
14:57/M |
19 |
JOSEPH CASTLE |
IJAMSVILLE MD |
33 |
47 |
126 |
4:35:37.64 |
17:45/M |
20 |
CHRIS TROWBRIDGE |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
213 |
42 |
134 |
4:43:02.14 |
18:13/M |
21 |
JASON SINGLETON |
QUARRYVILLE PA |
190 |
48 |
143 |
4:53:14.70 |
18:53/M |
22 |
JOHN PETERS |
LOGANTON PA |
156 |
48 |
145 |
4:55:24.36 |
19:01/M |
23 |
PAUL NOLL |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
147 |
49 |
150 |
4:57:23.23 |
19:09/M |
24 |
ROCCO ROSAMILIA |
PORT MATILDA PA |
171 |
42 |
166 |
5:14:39.78 |
20:15/M |
25 |
JEREMY MUNRO |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
142 |
43 |
167 |
5:17:31.80 |
20:26/M |
26 |
JEFF ROBERTS |
CLINTON MD |
167 |
40 |
174 |
5:39:48.93 |
21:53/M |
27 |
DEREK LYNE |
GILLETT PA |
119 |
40 |
186 |
6:20:03.67 |
24:28/M |
|
Female 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MEIRA MINARD |
STATE COLLEGE PA |
244 |
48 |
19 |
2:58:06.56 |
11:28/M |
2 |
TANIA JACOBSEN |
LOCK HAVEN |
86 |
44 |
47 |
3:21:47.60 |
12:59/M |
3 |
KATHRYN OYLER |
STATE COLLEGE PA |
152 |
43 |
58 |
3:29:17.53 |
13:28/M |
4 |
KRISTINE VANDERPLAS |
LEMONT PA |
220 |
44 |
60 |
3:30:42.76 |
13:34/M |
5 |
CRYSTAL HIRST |
ELIZABETHTOWN PA |
78 |
40 |
75 |
3:45:03.45 |
14:29/M |
6 |
RENEE GAVASON |
SHAMOKIN DAM PA |
61 |
44 |
102 |
4:09:28.41 |
16:04/M |
7 |
LORI MILDREW |
LEWISBURG PA |
132 |
40 |
108 |
4:14:11.10 |
16:22/M |
8 |
REGINA SPIEGEL |
COGAN STATION PA |
201 |
48 |
110 |
4:15:27.76 |
16:27/M |
9 |
OLGA BOYCE |
SALISBURY MD |
23 |
40 |
112 |
4:20:17.90 |
16:45/M |
10 |
MICHELLE KOPFINGER |
LEWISBURG PA |
100 |
44 |
118 |
4:24:04.50 |
17:00/M |
11 |
HOPE MUNRO |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
141 |
44 |
120 |
4:30:20.43 |
17:24/M |
12 |
LORA ENGEL |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
245 |
45 |
125 |
4:32:46.10 |
17:34/M |
13 |
MICHELE CONNER |
WEST CHESTER PA |
38 |
43 |
130 |
4:39:42.53 |
18:00/M |
14 |
SANDY BEIDEMAN |
WELLSBORO PA |
17 |
45 |
142 |
4:51:50.60 |
18:47/M |
15 |
STACY KLUESNER |
MILFORD NJ |
96 |
45 |
144 |
4:54:02.16 |
18:56/M |
16 |
RENEE YARBOROUGH |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
242 |
46 |
147 |
4:56:13.68 |
19:04/M |
17 |
AMBER MONAGHAN |
LITITZ PA |
137 |
40 |
151 |
4:57:23.48 |
19:09/M |
18 |
JENNIFER REPPERT |
MYERSTOWN PA |
164 |
44 |
155 |
5:00:44.30 |
19:22/M |
19 |
JAMIE HAYNES |
QUARRYVILLE PA |
74 |
46 |
156 |
5:01:36.85 |
19:25/M |
20 |
RACHEL EBELING-LABANT |
BELLEFONTE PA |
49 |
44 |
162 |
5:07:04.17 |
19:46/M |
21 |
SARAH SHERRY |
STATE COLLEGE PA |
187 |
43 |
163 |
5:10:43.84 |
20:00/M |
22 |
LORRA ROSAMILIA |
PORT MATILDA PA |
169 |
43 |
165 |
5:14:39.51 |
20:15/M |
23 |
SUSAN BARTAK |
MECHANICSBURG PA |
14 |
45 |
172 |
5:30:11.57 |
21:15/M |
24 |
JESSICA GOELZ |
PITTSBURGH PA |
66 |
40 |
182 |
6:11:06.74 |
23:53/M |
25 |
MICHELLE DINCHER |
MUNCY PA |
240 |
44 |
184 |
6:13:39.64 |
24:03/M |
|
Male 50 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JARL SNIDER |
SPRING MILLS PA |
196 |
52 |
9 |
2:45:45.66 |
10:40/M |
2 |
SCOTT BELL |
HARRISBURG PA |
18 |
52 |
32 |
3:13:25.77 |
12:27/M |
3 |
JERRY BLASKO |
BLOOMSBURG PA |
19 |
50 |
37 |
3:17:26.78 |
12:43/M |
4 |
JOHN SHAFFER |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
237 |
51 |
46 |
3:21:36.67 |
12:59/M |
5 |
JODY DEWALD |
MILTON PA |
41 |
53 |
48 |
3:22:10.48 |
13:01/M |
6 |
NICK NICHOLS |
CAMP HILL PA |
146 |
50 |
50 |
3:24:00.62 |
13:08/M |
7 |
STEVE PAGANO |
ELMORA PA |
241 |
57 |
51 |
3:24:23.11 |
13:09/M |
8 |
DARRIN KNEPPER |
MECHANICSBURG PA |
97 |
53 |
61 |
3:31:03.81 |
13:35/M |
9 |
GEOFF SLICK |
HARLEYSVILLE PA |
192 |
55 |
63 |
3:35:04.54 |
13:51/M |
10 |
RACER X |
BELLEFONTE PA |
236 |
55 |
65 |
3:37:31.53 |
14:00/M |
11 |
RANDY WHITE |
TUNKHANNOCK PA |
227 |
55 |
68 |
3:42:20.44 |
14:19/M |
12 |
CRAIG FLEMING |
LOCK HAVEN |
58 |
50 |
70 |
3:43:49.97 |
14:25/M |
13 |
WILLIAM SCHLORFF |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
177 |
58 |
71 |
3:44:05.72 |
14:26/M |
14 |
ROBERT STAHLEY |
ODESSA FL |
202 |
53 |
73 |
3:44:30.78 |
14:27/M |
15 |
STACEY HIBBLER |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
77 |
58 |
74 |
3:44:35.89 |
14:27/M |
16 |
DAN KOSSACK |
NEW WILMINGTON PA |
101 |
59 |
80 |
3:50:36.92 |
14:51/M |
17 |
BRETT SHELTON |
CORNING NY |
238 |
50 |
91 |
3:53:47.65 |
15:03/M |
18 |
JOSEPH KOPFINGER |
LEWISBURG PA |
99 |
51 |
92 |
3:59:00.73 |
15:23/M |
19 |
MARC SPENCER |
PALMYRA PA |
200 |
53 |
95 |
4:01:38.43 |
15:33/M |
20 |
JAMISON ROELKE |
LANCASTER PA |
168 |
51 |
105 |
4:12:16.60 |
16:14/M |
21 |
MIKE STOLTZFUS |
BIRDSBORO PA |
206 |
51 |
106 |
4:12:27.19 |
16:15/M |
22 |
JOHN AUBERZINSKY |
ATGLEN PA |
9 |
52 |
119 |
4:27:42.14 |
17:14/M |
23 |
MATT SOLIDAY |
ANNVILLE PA |
199 |
54 |
122 |
4:31:31.36 |
17:29/M |
24 |
CHARLES FANUS |
OAKMONT PA |
52 |
57 |
140 |
4:49:43.22 |
18:39/M |
25 |
ANDREW INCH |
SELINSGROVE PA |
84 |
54 |
152 |
4:57:32.73 |
19:09/M |
26 |
COLIN BAILEY |
SCIO NY |
12 |
52 |
171 |
5:24:42.36 |
20:54/M |
|
Female 50 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
LARIE HALL |
MORRISDALE PA |
71 |
53 |
82 |
3:50:52.26 |
14:52/M |
2 |
TRACY KEMMERER |
WILLIAMSPORT PA |
246 |
51 |
111 |
4:18:35.26 |
16:39/M |
3 |
SINDY SCHNECK |
BIRCHRUNVILLE PA |
178 |
55 |
117 |
4:22:55.30 |
16:56/M |
4 |
JEN SOLIDAY |
ANNVILLE PA |
198 |
53 |
121 |
4:31:31.36 |
17:29/M |
5 |
TRACY BUTTARS |
WALWORTH NY |
29 |
54 |
132 |
4:41:18.27 |
18:07/M |
6 |
MARTHA BRYDEN |
MUNCY PA |
25 |
58 |
137 |
4:44:33.81 |
18:19/M |
7 |
MELISSA SNYDER |
LEBANON PA |
197 |
53 |
148 |
4:56:44.92 |
19:06/M |
8 |
TRACY NOLL |
LOCK HAVEN PA |
148 |
52 |
149 |
4:57:22.66 |
19:09/M |
9 |
ANN ALLWEIN |
ANNVILLE PA |
5 |
53 |
153 |
4:57:49.91 |
19:10/M |
10 |
STEPHENIE STECK |
JONESTOWN PA |
205 |
56 |
157 |
5:02:01.29 |
19:27/M |
|
Male 60 and Over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
RAY EGOLF |
LANDISBURG PA |
50 |
60 |
24 |
3:09:12.72 |
12:11/M |
2 |
GREG LANGE |
COGAN STATION PA |
106 |
61 |
29 |
3:12:11.95 |
12:22/M |
3 |
RICHARD FILLMAN |
JERSEY SHORE PA |
56 |
69 |
97 |
4:03:40.82 |
15:41/M |
4 |
MARK NEWRUCK |
WELLSBORO PA |
145 |
61 |
131 |
4:40:13.48 |
18:02/M |
5 |
DAVID TULE |
MUNCY PA |
215 |
61 |
138 |
4:44:34.90 |
18:19/M |
6 |
TIM SCHLITZER |
MANAHAWKIN NJ |
176 |
60 |
158 |
5:03:53.31 |
19:34/M |
7 |
DENNIS SEILER |
ORBISONIA PA |
182 |
64 |
160 |
5:05:20.70 |
19:39/M |
8 |
JOHN DININNY |
ADDISON NY |
45 |
64 |
164 |
5:13:55.52 |
20:13/M |
9 |
ROBERT RENNINGER |
WILLIAMSPORT PA |
163 |
68 |
169 |
5:21:04.74 |
20:40/M |
10 |
SAMUEL LUSH |
CAMMAL PA |
117 |
60 |
173 |
5:34:00.47 |
21:30/M |
11 |
DENNY COLEGROVE |
WELLSBORO PA |
239 |
64 |
175 |
5:40:02.58 |
21:53/M |
12 |
GREGORY HARDING |
CUMBERLAND MD |
73 |
70 |
177 |
5:53:27.49 |
22:45/M |
13 |
TOM SEXTON |
CAMP HILL PA |
183 |
66 |
178 |
5:53:30.67 |
22:45/M |
14 |
CARL NETTERMAN |
WELLSBORO PA |
144 |
68 |
180 |
6:03:12.41 |
23:23/M |
15 |
BRUCE LAVNER |
ROCHESTER NY |
108 |
68 |
183 |
6:11:55.77 |
23:57/M |
16 |
FRANK SHYMATTA |
MONONGAHELA PA |
188 |
71 |
187 |
8:38:58.36 |
33:24/M |
|
Female 60 and Over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MAUREEN STATHES |
BELLEFONTE |
204 |
60 |
159 |
5:05:20.30 |
19:39/M |