Center Banner
 

Seasons of Rothrock Session IV

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2021



Gentlemen Single Speed
Gentlemen Clydesdale
Ladies
Ladies Single Speed
Junior Expert

Gentlemen

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN SUROWIEC FOREST HILL 137 19 M 1:Overall 1:46:40.41 5:27/M
2 RYAN LEECH STATE COLLEGE 109 44 M 2:Overall 1:48:00.49 5:31/M
3 KEVIN CAMPBELL TYRONE 41 39 M 3:Overall 1:49:38.83 5:36/M
4 ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE 85 46 M 1:40-49 1:50:16.88 5:38/M
5 GORDON KAUFFMAN STATE COLLEGE 102 48 M 2:40-49 1:52:10.56 5:43/M
6 WILLIAM LOEVNER ALLISON PARK 111 24 M 1:20-29 1:54:30.46 5:51/M
7 JOHN VORBERGER SEWICKLEY 147 21 M 2:20-29 1:54:31.30 5:51/M
8 BOB RADZWICH 151 51 M 1:50-59 1:54:56.33 5:52/M
9 ALEXANDER GRREFOK 150 21 M 3:20-29 2:05:22.96 6:24/M
10 MARTY MCKEON LANCASTER 116 42 M 3:40-49 2:06:13.52 6:26/M
11 DAVE BREISACHER PAOLI 25 40 M 4:40-49 2:10:59.23 6:41/M
12 BENJAMIN SWAB HUNTINGDON 139 44 M 5:40-49 2:12:07.24 6:44/M
13 ELLIOT RILEY CENTRE HALL 125 32 M 1:30-39 2:17:28.71 7:01/M
14 KEVIN HAZENSTAB PORT MATILDA 99 47 M 6:40-49 2:19:09.43 7:06/M
15 STEVEN COLLINA GARNET VALLEY 80 54 M 2:50-59 2:19:15.45 7:06/M
16 NICK SLOFF STATE COLLEGE 133 53 M 3:50-59 2:19:31.64 7:07/M
17 ROB BRAWLEY STATE COLLEGE 20 56 M 4:50-59 2:19:35.67 7:07/M
18 IAN SCHWINY 155 19 M 1: 1-19 2:21:31.18 7:13/M
19 MATT THOMAS CROSS ROADS 143 50 M 5:50-59 2:24:23.90 7:22/M
20 KEVIN ANDERSON NEWPORT 3 36 M 2:30-39 2:29:13.62 7:37/M
21 SCOTT SHEEDER STATE COLLEGE 131 47 M 7:40-49 2:31:10.36 7:43/M
22 PHIL GIPE STATE COLLEGE 96 51 M 6:50-59 2:31:16.61 7:43/M
23 DAVID COGGINS PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE 73 60 M 1:60-99 2:36:16.23 7:58/M
24 ERIK LENZING PINE GROVE MILLS 110 61 M 2:60-99 2:36:38.17 7:59/M
25 EZRA NANES STATE COLLEGE 120 49 M 8:40-49 2:37:37.82 8:03/M
26 MIKE MUSSETT BELLEFONTE 119 52 M 7:50-59 2:38:13.31 8:04/M
27 MICHAEL SANZOTTI STATE COLLEGE 126 52 M 8:50-59 2:38:20.94 8:05/M
28 MICHAEL SHAMALLA STATE COLLEGE 130 46 M 9:40-49 2:42:28.50 8:17/M
29 KIRK LAUER STATE COLLEGE 107 61 M 3:60-99 2:47:11.71 8:32/M
30 AARON KOVACH INDIANA 105 46 M 10:40-49 2:52:00.15 8:47/M
31 ADAM SCHRAM STATE COLLEGE 127 21 M 4:20-29 3:00:17.17 9:12/M
32 PERRY SCHRAM STATE COLLEGE 128 54 M 9:50-59 3:00:17.70 9:12/M
33 ERIC CONFER STATE COLLEGE 82 47 M 11:40-49 3:05:31.38 9:28/M
34 JEFFREY MOCK REEDSVILLE 117 50 M 10:50-59 3:10:18.85 9:43/M
35 ADAM NORTON RANSON 121 30 M 3:30-39 3:15:28.22 9:58/M
36 CHASE PAUZA 154 24 M 5:20-29 3:20:53.54 10:15/M
37 ALBERTO SUMAN SOMERSET 136 29 M 6:20-29 3:43:59.91 11:26/M
38 TOM HOWE EPHRATA 101 55 M 11:50-59 4:01:12.97 12:18/M
Top  

Gentlemen Single Speed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DUSTIN MANOTTI MIFFLINBURG 113 40 M 1:Overall 1:50:11.84 5:37/M
2 IVAN TEMNYKH PA FURNACE 141 35 M 2:Overall 2:00:01.82 6:07/M
3 DAN TIBBENS BELLEFONTE 144 41 M 3:Overall 2:23:32.37 7:19/M
Top  

Gentlemen Clydesdale

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW SIEGFRIED PROSPECT 132 44 M 1:Overall 2:13:45.65 6:49/M
2 PHILIP MATIS BELLEFONTE 115 32 M 2:Overall 2:35:20.45 7:56/M
3 CHARLIE FELLEL 153 43 M 3:Overall 2:39:29.98 8:08/M
4 ADAM WILUSZ STATE COLLEGE 149 29 M 1:20-29 2:47:11.71 8:32/M
5 BENJAMIN SCOTT BELLEFONTE 129 46 M 1:40-49 3:29:18.58 10:41/M
6 FORREST SVINGALA JULIAN 138 35 M 1:30-39 3:33:40.26 10:54/M
7 JASON SMOYER CENTRE HALL 134 41 M 2:40-49 4:11:29.73 12:50/M
Top  

Ladies

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIANNA BAIR STATE COLLEGE 5 42 F 1:Overall 2:12:28.92 6:46/M
2 WHITNEY GREENAWALT HUNTINGDON 97 33 F 2:Overall 2:27:13.14 7:31/M
3 MARY ANN HANLON STATE COLLEGE 98 55 F 3:Overall 2:34:41.29 7:54/M
4 MARIA NOTARO PORT MATILDA 122 28 F 1:20-29 2:41:07.19 8:13/M
5 MARIA LOGAN ALEXANDRIA 112 30 F 1:30-39 2:48:38.74 8:36/M
6 JESSICA TOTH PITTSBURGH 145 43 F 1:40-49 2:52:00.47 8:47/M
7 KATARINA MASSARO STATE COLLEGE 114 33 F 2:30-39 2:55:00.70 8:56/M
8 LENKA KNAPOVÁ BRNO 103 28 F 2:20-29 2:58:17.15 9:06/M
9 LAUREN CENCI STATE COLLEGE 44 24 F 3:20-29 3:26:27.19 10:32/M
10 TARA VERITY BOALSBURG 146 51 F 1:50-59 3:30:16.22 10:44/M
11 KAREN LE ANNANDALE 108 31 F 3:30-39 3:57:12.39 12:06/M
12 KRISTIE BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE 37 45 F 2:40-49 4:09:10.95 12:43/M
13 NICOHL GESZVAIN STATE COLLEGE 88 52 F 2:50-59 4:13:25.57 12:56/M
Top  

Junior Expert

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TATE CLEMSON DOWINGTOWN 48 16 M 1: 1-19 2:03:28.29 6:18/M