Center Banner
 

Sayre Turkey Trot 5k

November 23, 2017



Detail Team Results

Relay Team

Mixed Gender Team

Team - Legacy Motor Company 2.0

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 55:00.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 938 PEYTON JONES M 3 3 17:08.44 17:08.44
2 935 KENZIE JONES F 7 10 18:03.32 35:11.76
3 934 KERI JONES F 13 23 19:48.39 55:00.15
4 936 KRISTA JONES F 34 57 21:54.78 1:16:54.93
5 937 KENDEL JONES M 47 104 22:53.62 1:39:48.55

Team - Chrysler

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:03:46.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 925 ANDY CHRYSLER M 14 14 20:05.16 20:05.16
2 927 JACE STUART M 29 43 21:37.05 41:42.21
3 926 JAELYN CHRYSLER F 37 80 22:04.07 1:03:46.28

Team - Kirby's Crew

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:47.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 188 CASEY ELLIS ROME PA M 1 1 16:42.20 16:42.20
2 189 KIRBY ELLIS ROME PA M 43 44 22:36.13 39:18.33
3 86 ELLA BROWN ROME PA F 72 116 24:29.22 1:03:47.55
4 55 JOHN BENNETT ROME PA M 82 198 25:00.67 1:28:48.22
5 190 LAURA ELLIS ROME PA F 103 301 26:09.87 1:54:58.09

Team - Farmer & Friends

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:04:39.95

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 849 COLLIN WRIGHT WAVERLY NY M 8 8 18:34.03 18:34.03
2 853 TRENT WRIGHT WAVERLY NY M 42 50 22:33.58 41:07.61
3 850 LIAM WRIGHT WAVERLY NY M 55 105 23:32.34 1:04:39.95
4 852 TOM WRIGHT WAVERLY NY M 91 196 25:34.02 1:30:13.97
5 633 JESSY SCHWENK WAVERLY NY F 190 386 30:25.67 2:00:39.64

Team - Team Angelia

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:05:13.31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 412 ETHAN LAUDERMILCH NEW HAVEN CT M 2 2 16:48.97 16:48.97
2 489 BEN MILLER ROME PA M 22 24 20:58.96 37:47.93
3 409 BEN LAUDERMILCH ROME PA M 123 147 27:25.38 1:05:13.31
4 414 GRACELYN LAUDERMILCH ROME PA F 125 272 27:27.05 1:32:40.36
5 408 ANGELIA LAUDERMILCH ULSTER PA F 130 402 27:33.06 2:00:13.42

Team - Dandy Pizza Punishers

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:06:44.03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 236 CRAIG GARDNER ULSTER PA M 19 19 20:47.31 20:47.31
2 617 BEN RUBERT ULSTER PA M 35 54 21:55.33 42:42.64
3 616 AMANDA RUBERT ULSTER PA F 65 119 24:01.39 1:06:44.03
4 305 SUE HOLBERT ULSTER PA F 150 269 28:25.13 1:35:09.16
5 304 MAKAYLAH HOLBERT ULSTER PA F 154 423 28:38.43 2:03:47.59

Team - Porter 5

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:07:58.11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 572 ALEXANDER PORTER SAYRE PA M 5 5 17:33.30 17:33.30
2 573 BURDETT PORTER SAYRE PA M 41 46 22:31.29 40:04.59
3 576 KATHERINE PORTER SAYRE PA F 138 184 27:53.52 1:07:58.11
4 574 CYNTHIA PORTER SAYRE PA F 300 484 37:10.29 1:45:08.40
5 575 ELIZABETH PORTER SAYRE PA F 301 785 37:10.61 2:22:19.01

Team - Rolling Tire Shop

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:09:28.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 319 BENJAMIN HORTON ROME PA M 18 18 20:26.68 20:26.68
2 320 BRIAN HORTON ATHENS PA M 27 45 21:24.27 41:50.95
3 321 CALI HORTON ATHENS PA F 132 177 27:37.68 1:09:28.63
4 324 TOD HORTON ROME PA M 304 481 37:40.07 1:47:08.70
5 322 JANET HORTON ROME PA F 305 786 37:42.10 2:24:50.80

Team - Steele The Run

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:10:41.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 721 EZRA STEELE NICHOLS NY M 9 9 18:41.62 18:41.62
2 306 ZACHERY HOLBERT ULSTER PA M 78 87 24:37.04 43:18.66
3 722 KARA STEELE NICHOLS NY F 122 209 27:22.76 1:10:41.42
4 720 DAVID STEELE NICHOLS NY M 200 409 31:14.98 1:41:56.40

Team - Team Farkle

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:11:24.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 341 MASON HUGHEY SAYRE PA M 49 49 22:57.67 22:57.67
2 340 KAYLA HUGHEY SAYRE PA F 54 103 23:28.31 46:25.98
3 338 GREG HUGHEY SAYRE PA M 81 184 24:58.45 1:11:24.43
4 612 MADISON ROMBERGER SAYRE PA F 152 336 28:34.77 1:39:59.20
5 339 JENNIFER HUGHEY SAYRE PA F 153 489 28:35.04 2:08:34.24

Team - Tryptofam

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:11:47.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 336 MICHAEL HUDYNCIA WYSOX PA M 30 30 21:44.16 21:44.16
2 335 JOE HUDYNCIA APEXX NC M 71 101 24:27.92 46:12.08
3 388 JEN KREAMER BOYLSTON MA F 92 193 25:35.49 1:11:47.57
4 337 TIM HUDYNCIA BOYLSTON MA M 393 586 44:42.33 1:56:29.90
5 334 JOAN HUDYNCIA WYSOX PA F 419 1005 46:26.33 2:42:56.23

Team - Villanti

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:11:50.96

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 802 MADISON VILLANTI SAYRE PA F 40 40 22:16.07 22:16.07
2 803 SONIA VILLANTI SAYRE PA F 74 114 24:30.33 46:46.40
3 801 LEO VILLANTI SAYRE PA M 83 197 25:04.56 1:11:50.96
4 800 JASON VILLANTI SAYRE PA M 135 332 27:42.70 1:39:33.66

Team - Corky's Crew

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.80

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 626 MOLLY SCHASSBERGER BERKELEY CA F 21 21 20:56.51 20:56.51
2 625 LAUREN SCHASSBERGER DAVIDSON NC F 137 158 27:49.55 48:46.06
3 624 DON SCHASSBERGER SMITHFIELD ME M 140 298 27:56.74 1:16:42.80
4 482 KATIE MEIKLE SMITHFIELD ME F 168 466 29:26.09 1:46:08.89

Team - Turkey Lurkey Time

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:18:01.93

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 244 THOMAS GERGEL TROY PA M 58 58 23:40.66 23:40.66
2 595 DANIEL REDELL TROY PA M 67 125 24:07.78 47:48.44
3 243 NANETTE GERGEL TROY PA F 187 312 30:13.49 1:18:01.93
4 234 DON GARDINER TROY PA M 375 687 43:24.51 2:01:26.44
5 235 DOTTIE GARDINER TROY PA F 468 1155 50:44.73 2:52:11.17

Team - Scrambled Legs

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:18:52.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 771 JOE TOMASSO WAVERLY NY M 93 93 25:38.06 25:38.06
2 770 GWEN TOMASSO WAVERLY NY F 94 187 25:46.27 51:24.33
3 769 ALEX TOMASSO WAVERLY NY F 126 313 27:28.46 1:18:52.79

Team - A Gobbler & 3 Hens

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:18:57.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 703 CURTIS SPENCER SAYRE PA M 23 23 21:00.11 21:00.11
2 463 SHARON MAY GILLETT PA F 64 87 23:58.93 44:59.04
3 437 LUCY LYONS SAYRE PA F 242 329 33:58.83 1:18:57.87
4 704 PATTY SPENCER ATHENS PA F 366 695 42:39.83 2:01:37.70

Team - TEAM TARIGRADE

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:20:01.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 314 TRAVIS HOLMAN SPENCER NY M 44 44 22:38.13 22:38.13
2 313 MEGAN HOLMAN SPENCER NY F 86 130 25:10.23 47:48.36
3 808 CONNOR WALLENBECK SPENCER NY M 215 345 32:13.43 1:20:01.79
4 312 HANA HOLMAN SPENCER NY F 405 750 45:48.65 2:05:50.44
5 481 ELIZABETH MEGUIRE SPENCER NY F 406 1156 45:49.17 2:51:39.61

Team - Hartsteensi

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:20:06.94

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 269 CHARLIE HARTMAN ELMIRA NY M 106 106 26:20.64 26:20.64
2 270 JASON HARTMAN ELMIRA NY M 110 216 26:38.04 52:58.68
3 272 MAGGIE HARTMAN ELMIRA NY F 115 331 27:08.26 1:20:06.94
4 271 KAREN HARTMAN ELMIRA NY F 148 479 28:22.17 1:48:29.11
5 658 LINCOLN SHARPSTEEN ELMIRA NY M 155 634 28:38.46 2:17:07.57

Team - Legacy Motor Company

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:21:30.99

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 111 TORY CARLSEN TOWANDA PA M 16 16 20:15.43 20:15.43
2 110 AMY CARLSEN TOWANDA PA F 151 167 28:31.93 48:47.36
3 676 THOMAS SHORES TOWANDA PA M 223 390 32:43.63 1:21:30.99
4 674 ALEXIS SHORES TOWANDA PA F 226 616 32:58.40 1:54:29.39

Team - Dandy Coffee Grinders

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:22:08.51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 368 MATTHEW KACYON ATHENS PA M 10 10 19:00.27 19:00.27
2 558 DUANE PHILLIPS JR ATHENS PA M 205 215 31:33.24 50:33.51
3 369 LARRY KACYON JR ATHENS PA M 207 422 31:35.00 1:22:08.51
4 649 EMALYN SETZER ATHENS PA F 422 844 46:47.13 2:08:55.64
5 557 JACKI PHILLIPS ATHENS PA F 424 1268 46:47.58 2:55:43.22

Team - TrascoCruz Clan

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:22:10.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 782 ZACH TRASCO ULSTER PA M 68 68 24:11.23 24:11.23
2 781 LEIGH TRASCO ULSTER PA F 157 225 28:58.72 53:09.95
3 43 TANE BATES STEVENSVILLE PA F 158 383 29:00.62 1:22:10.57
4 148 RICK CRUZ ULSTER PA M 289 672 36:27.30 1:58:37.87
5 599 ELLI RICHARDSON ULSTER PA F 298 970 37:05.81 2:35:43.68

Team - Dank Memes

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:22:45.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 974 RYAN BENNETT M 90 90 25:31.12 25:31.12
2 973 AARON THOMAS M 133 223 27:42.16 53:13.28
3 975 LAUREN BENNETT F 172 395 29:32.59 1:22:45.87

Team - Lucky Dogs

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:23:53.48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 142 DAVID CORNEBY BARTON NY M 61 61 23:49.80 23:49.80
2 985 ALLIE DYSON F 62 123 23:51.50 47:41.30
3 462 NICHOLAS MATTISON BARTON NY M 288 411 36:12.18 1:23:53.48
4 141 CAMILLE CORNEBY BARTON NY F 396 807 44:52.75 2:08:46.23

Team - Journey Fitness 10

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:24:56.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 901 REAGAN VAUGHN F 52 52 23:20.05 23:20.05
2 902 JENNIFER VAUGHN F 101 153 26:07.52 49:27.57
3 900 CHRIS WATSON M 274 427 35:28.77 1:24:56.34

Team - Wancks Wrunners

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 812 GRAHAM WANCK MILAN PA M 113 113 26:49.00 26:49.00
2 813 PARKER WANCK MILAN PA M 114 227 27:02.26 53:51.26
3 811 DAWN WANCK MILAN PA F 204 431 31:32.05 1:25:23.31

Team - Oldies But Goodies

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:25:36.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 882 JEAN MINT F 57 57 23:35.45 23:35.45
2 886 TOM WINCH M 182 239 29:59.87 53:35.32
3 883 RAY MINT M 213 452 32:00.93 1:25:36.25
4 884 HEATHER WINCH F 233 685 33:19.61 1:58:55.86
5 885 WILLIAM WINCH M 234 919 33:20.88 2:32:16.74

Team - Journey Fitness 2

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:25:48.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 743 BRIAN STUBBS SAYRE PA M 59 59 23:47.16 23:47.16
2 214 BRANDI FRANKLIN SAYRE PA F 174 233 29:37.37 53:24.53
3 545 JESSICA PAVLIKOWSKI SAYRE PA F 218 451 32:24.45 1:25:48.98

Team - ProCare Team #5

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:27:16.83

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 151 SARA CULVER SAYRE PA F 89 89 25:30.37 25:30.37
2 438 GARY MACK WAVERLY NY M 156 245 28:57.86 54:28.23
3 357 MICHELLE JENNINGS ATHENS PA F 224 469 32:48.60 1:27:16.83
4 400 WENDY LANDMESSER NICHOLS NY F 235 704 33:28.72 2:00:45.55
5 179 KATIE DRUCK MANSFIELD PA F 237 941 33:32.22 2:34:17.77

Team - Sneaker Burners

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:27:23.97

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 756 JASON TAYLOR SAYRE PA M 80 80 24:47.81 24:47.81
2 760 ZANE TAYLOR SAYRE PA M 108 188 26:30.63 51:18.44
3 758 VANCE TAYLOR SAYRE PA M 286 474 36:05.53 1:27:23.97
4 759 WENDY TAYLOR SAYRE PA F 527 1001 56:29.76 2:23:53.73

Team - Swiss Cheese

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:28:53.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 730 ETHAN STRIFF-CAVE WEST HARTFORD CT M 107 107 26:25.02 26:25.02
2 731 MEGAN STRIFF-CAVE WEST HARTFORD CT F 162 269 29:16.98 55:42.00
3 729 CAITLIN STRIFF-CAVE WEST HARTFORD CT F 229 498 33:11.14 1:28:53.14
4 728 ERIN STRIFF WEST HARTFORD CT F 317 815 38:23.47 2:07:16.61

Team - Stuck in the Middlebrook

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:29:09.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 485 MATTHEW MIDDLEBROOK SAYRE PA M 119 119 27:17.41 27:17.41
2 486 MEGAN MIDDLEBROOK SAYRE PA F 183 302 29:59.87 57:17.28
3 487 SHERRY MIDDLEBROOK SAYRE PA F 211 513 31:52.50 1:29:09.78

Team - RKO

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:29:44.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 407 RICH LASKO ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 134 134 27:42.25 27:42.25
2 405 CONNOR LASKO ELMIRA HEIGTS NY M 149 283 28:22.54 56:04.79
3 406 HANNAH LASKO ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY F 240 523 33:39.90 1:29:44.69

Team - ProCare Team #3

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:30:11.93

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 169 GRAHAM DEWING ROME PA M 117 117 27:13.44 27:13.44
2 167 ELLI DEWING ROME PA F 166 283 29:22.00 56:35.44
3 166 ALAINA DEWING ROME PA F 239 522 33:36.49 1:30:11.93
4 172 MEGAN DEWING ROME PA F 248 770 34:11.48 2:04:23.41
5 168 GRACE DEWING ROME PA F 443 1213 48:20.23 2:52:43.64

Team - The Can Do's

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:30:28.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 79 CALEB BRIGGS ROCKVILLE MD M 60 60 23:48.36 23:48.36
2 145 CARLA CRAIG SAYRE PA F 173 233 29:33.42 53:21.78
3 80 CALVIN BRIGGS SAYRE PA M 299 532 37:06.26 1:30:28.04
4 82 SUE ANN BRIGGS SAYRE PA F 327 859 39:18.62 2:09:46.66
5 81 LEWIS BRIGGS SAYRE PA M 474 1333 51:47.89 3:01:34.55

Team - Wyalusing Turkeys

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:30:36.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 363 MATTHEW JOHNSON WYALUSING PA M 104 104 26:13.22 26:13.22
2 361 MAGGIE JOHNSON WYALUSING PA F 160 264 29:08.74 55:21.96
3 757 MARGARITA TAYLOR WYALUSING PA F 270 534 35:14.67 1:30:36.63

Team - bradford turkey trotters

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:30:49.51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 577 FELICA POST TOWANDA PA F 124 124 27:26.18 27:26.18
2 579 NICHOLAS POST TOWANDA PA M 127 251 27:30.43 54:56.61
3 580 PHILIP POST TOWANDA PA M 285 536 35:52.90 1:30:49.51
4 578 JORDYN POST TOWANDA PA F 333 869 39:37.55 2:10:27.06

Team - Freed Fam

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:31:02.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 222 KEVIN FREED NEW OXFORD PA M 56 56 23:33.93 23:33.93
2 223 MARIANNE FREED HANOVER PA F 193 249 30:58.54 54:32.47
3 221 ASHLEY FREED NEW OXFORD PA F 291 540 36:30.21 1:31:02.68

Team - Tinney Trotters

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:31:15.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 571 JONNY POLO RANKIN BARTON NY M 145 145 28:18.65 28:18.65
2 767 SHANNON TINNEY BARTON NY F 146 291 28:19.22 56:37.87
3 765 MADISON TINNEY BARTON NY F 258 549 34:37.47 1:31:15.34
4 764 LAUREN TINNEY BARTON NY F 342 891 41:04.93 2:12:20.27
5 630 NOAH SCHWEIGER BARTON NY M 343 1234 41:05.56 2:53:25.83

Team - Journey Fitness 3

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:31:40.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 610 THERESA ROBINSON SAYRE PA F 102 102 26:08.05 26:08.05
2 608 PAIGE ROBINSON SAYRE PA F 194 296 30:59.68 57:07.73
3 609 PEYTON ROBINSON SAYRE PA M 254 550 34:33.14 1:31:40.87
4 607 CORY ROBINSON SAYRE PA M 255 805 34:33.78 2:06:14.65

Team - Team Yanuzzi #2

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:31:42.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 200 ANDREW FELLOWS WAVERLY NY M 100 100 26:03.95 26:03.95
2 858 STEPHEN YANUZZI WAVERLY NY M 221 321 32:40.39 58:44.34
3 684 MARIA SISTO WAVERLY NY F 227 548 32:58.54 1:31:42.88

Team - Bradford County Turkey Trotter's

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:33:59.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 602 JOHN RINEBOLD TOWANDA PA M 116 116 27:11.84 27:11.84
2 73 JASON BOWMAN TOWANDA PA M 222 338 32:42.62 59:54.46
3 72 ALEXANDER BOWMAN TOWANDA PA M 245 583 34:05.52 1:33:59.98
4 75 STACEY BOWMAN TOWANDA PA F 447 1030 48:26.69 2:22:26.67
5 74 MIRANDA BOWMAN TOWANDA PA F 449 1479 48:34.23 3:11:00.90

Team - Journey Fitness 11

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:34:29.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 896 DANIEL PIPHER M 147 147 28:21.67 28:21.67
2 895 BRINN COONEY F 198 345 31:11.04 59:32.71
3 894 NATALIE PIPHER F 266 611 34:56.95 1:34:29.66

Team - The Four Drumsticks

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:34:37.83

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 667 JASON SHELHAMER HORSEHEADS NY M 95 95 25:47.73 25:47.73
2 668 LESLIE SHELHAMER HORSEHEADS NY F 109 204 26:31.09 52:18.82
3 665 ERIC SHELHAMER HORSEHEADS NY M 364 568 42:19.01 1:34:37.83
4 666 GRACE SHELHAMER HORSEHEADS NY F 365 933 42:19.79 2:16:57.62

Team - Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:35:25.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 491 KEVIN MILLER WAVERLY NY M 129 129 27:32.15 27:32.15
2 682 MELANIE SINSABAUGH WAVERLY NY F 210 339 31:46.71 59:18.86
3 490 ELIZABETH MILLER WAVERLY NY F 287 626 36:06.98 1:35:25.84
4 714 MEAGAN STANTON WAVERLY NY F 335 961 39:42.72 2:15:08.56

Team - Gravy Train

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:36:57.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 892 DANA SEALANDER M 141 141 28:02.71 28:02.71
2 890 MEGAN KYC F 249 390 34:18.77 1:02:21.48
3 891 AMANDA KYC F 256 646 34:35.61 1:36:57.09

Team - The Denlinger 3

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:38:38.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 165 ETHAN DENLINGER SAYRE PA M 131 131 27:34.61 27:34.61
2 164 ELIZABETH DENLINGER SAYRE PA F 275 406 35:31.63 1:03:06.24
3 163 AMARYAH DENLINGER SAYRE PA F 276 682 35:31.78 1:38:38.02

Team - Hot Diggity Dandy's

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:38:48.50

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 277 JACOB HEATH WAVERLY NY M 188 188 30:15.62 30:15.62
2 278 KEVIN HEATH WAVERLY NY M 189 377 30:16.12 1:00:31.74
3 279 KIM HEATH WAVERLY NY F 313 690 38:16.76 1:38:48.50
4 276 AVA HEATH WAVERLY NY F 314 1004 38:17.68 2:17:06.18
5 887 DIANA HAVENS F 465 1469 50:10.22 3:07:16.40

Team - Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:39:09.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 448 DAWSAN MANNING WYSOX PA M 112 112 26:47.20 26:47.20
2 449 LACIANN MANNING WYSOX PA F 280 392 35:46.08 1:02:33.28
3 450 TONYA MANNING WYSOX PA F 292 684 36:35.73 1:39:09.01
4 447 DAKOATAH MANNING WYSOX PA M 293 977 36:36.58 2:15:45.59

Team - Journey Fitness 1

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:40:44.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 93 TANNER BURT SAYRE PA M 53 53 23:20.44 23:20.44
2 431 WENDY LUPO SAYRE PA F 273 326 35:28.67 58:49.11
3 92 SAGE BURT SAYRE PA F 359 685 41:55.47 1:40:44.58
4 56 SHARRON BENNETT SAYRE PA F 516 1201 55:23.91 2:36:08.49

Team - Dienhart G-Kids!

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 1:41:40.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 982 KARL STABILE M 231 231 33:13.58 33:13.58
2 981 ALEXANDER DIENHART M 232 463 33:14.09 1:06:27.67
3 980 PETRA STABILE F 269 732 35:12.56 1:41:40.23
4 984 AGNES STABILE F 357 1089 41:52.59 2:23:32.82
5 983 MATIAS DIENHART M 358 1447 41:53.28 3:05:26.10

Team - Mud runners

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 1:42:12.24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 640 RAEGAN SCRIVENER SAYRE PA F 228 228 32:58.74 32:58.74
2 637 ASHLEY SCRIVENER SAYRE PA F 257 485 34:35.68 1:07:34.42
3 639 LESLIE SCRIVENER SAYRE PA M 259 744 34:37.82 1:42:12.24

Team - Pichany Crew

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 1:42:44.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 563 CAMERON PICHANY OWEGO NY F 159 159 29:06.70 29:06.70
2 564 CATE PICHANY OWEGO NY F 169 328 29:28.20 58:34.90
3 566 LAUREN PICHANY OWEGO NY F 384 712 44:09.26 1:42:44.16

Team - Cooper Troopers

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 1:42:55.64

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 928 MICHAELA SINDONI F 79 79 24:43.33 24:43.33
2 929 JAMES SINDONI M 216 295 32:15.33 56:58.66
3 930 LYNDA COOPER F 407 702 45:56.98 1:42:55.64

Team - Huffin' for Stuffin'

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 1:43:49.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 542 LESLIE PATTON ATHENS PA F 250 250 34:21.82 34:21.82
2 544 MCKENNA PATTON ATHENS PA F 252 502 34:24.16 1:08:45.98
3 543 MATT PATTON ATHENS PA M 267 769 35:03.70 1:43:49.68
4 638 EMILY SCRIVENER SAYRE PA F 278 1047 35:40.67 2:19:30.35
5 540 DELANIE PATTON ATHENS PA F 518 1565 55:24.69 3:14:55.04

Team - Marshallís Cluck Along

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 1:45:20.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 454 BRIAN MARSHALL WAVERLY NY M 98 98 25:55.67 25:55.67
2 629 LINDA SCHWEIGER WAVERLY NY F 268 366 35:07.94 1:01:03.61
3 631 PHIL SCHWEIGER WAVERLY NY M 387 753 44:17.02 1:45:20.63
4 456 FRAN MARSHALL WAVERLY NY F 390 1143 44:28.14 2:29:48.77

Team - bellinger

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 1:45:40.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 52 MCKENZI BELLINGER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADSCOLUM PA F 46 46 22:49.82 22:49.82
2 53 REEVES BELLINGER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADSCOLUM PA M 349 395 41:24.05 1:04:13.87
3 54 RON BELLINGER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADSCOLUM PA M 350 745 41:26.92 1:45:40.79
4 51 JAMIA BELLINGER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADSCOLUM PA F 429 1174 46:58.41 2:32:39.20
5 50 ALEXIS BELLINGER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADSCOLUM PA F 430 1604 46:58.65 3:19:37.85

Team - RTG Training and Performance 3

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 1:46:31.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 689 RYLEE SLUYTER TOWANDA PA M 180 180 29:58.62 29:58.62
2 399 BRANDY LAMPHERE TOWANDA PA F 262 442 34:45.50 1:04:44.12
3 688 JEREMY SLUYTER TOWANDA PA M 355 797 41:47.05 1:46:31.17

Team - Team Turkey

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 1:47:59.31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 215 JACKSON FRANKLIN BRIDGEWATER NJ M 120 120 27:19.04 27:19.04
2 138 HALEY COMSTOCK BRIDGEWATER NJ F 277 397 35:35.60 1:02:54.64
3 218 OLIVIA FRANKLIN BRIDGEWATER NJ F 397 794 45:04.67 1:47:59.31
4 216 KATIE FRANKLIN BRIDGEWATER NJ F 459 1253 49:26.97 2:37:26.28

Team - NEB Butterball Express

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 1:49:11.10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 523 KATE O'CONNOR LE RAYSVILLE PA F 163 163 29:19.70 29:19.70
2 556 DEBBIE PHILIPPI ROME PA F 336 499 39:53.02 1:09:12.72
3 524 STACEY O'CONNOR LE RAYSVILLE PA F 339 838 39:58.38 1:49:11.10
4 522 ABIGAIL OCONNOR LE RAYSVILLE PA F 562 1400 1:00:34.94 2:49:46.04

Team - Dandy Drumstick Dashers

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 1:49:14.93

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 835 DALTON WILLIAMS TOWANDA PA M 75 75 24:32.92 24:32.92
2 370 KAMERON KANG TOWANDA PA M 76 151 24:33.11 49:06.03
3 837 RANDY WILLIAMS TOWANDA PA M 558 709 1:00:08.90 1:49:14.93
4 191 KATELIN ERB TOWANDA PA F 559 1268 1:00:10.41 2:49:25.34
5 836 NANCY WILLIAMS TOWANDA PA F 560 1828 1:00:11.27 3:49:36.61

Team - Webster Warriors

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 1:49:38.72

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 818 CLAYTON WEBSTER CINCINNATI OH M 36 36 21:59.94 21:59.94
2 819 JANICE WEBSTER CINCINNATI OH F 241 277 33:47.80 55:47.74
3 821 MELINDA WEBSTER CINCINNATI OH F 486 763 53:50.98 1:49:38.72
4 998 CHRISTINA WEBSTER F 488 1251 53:52.25 2:43:30.97

Team - NEB Butterball Express 2

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.83

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 346 JOSHUA ILNICKI FRONT ROYAL VA M 11 11 19:22.36 19:22.36
2 504 SANDY MORRIS ROME PA F 186 197 30:12.62 49:34.98
3 328 MARILEE HRIVNAK LE RAYSVILLE PA F 561 758 1:00:34.85 1:50:09.83
4 329 TOM HRIVNAK LE RAYSVILLE PA M 564 1322 1:00:49.53 2:50:59.36

Team - Gimpy Gobblers

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 1:50:27.97

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 550 MORGAN PERRY SAYRE PA F 219 219 32:34.67 32:34.67
2 755 HARVEY TAYLOR SAYRE PA M 320 539 38:44.19 1:11:18.86
3 754 BRENDA TAYLOR SAYRE PA F 325 864 39:09.11 1:50:27.97
4 549 MICHAEL PERRY SAYRE PA M 394 1258 44:44.73 2:35:12.70
5 551 NANCY PERRY SAYRE PA F 526 1784 56:28.73 3:31:41.43

Team - Breasts and Thighs

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 1:51:25.48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 162 ALEXA DENARO WAVERLY NY F 139 139 27:55.08 27:55.08
2 457 SEAN MARSHALL WAVERLY NY M 326 465 39:15.79 1:07:10.87
3 10 JILLIAN AMSPACKER WAVERLY NY F 385 850 44:14.61 1:51:25.48
4 455 DOROTHY MARSHALL WAVERLY NY F 388 1238 44:23.62 2:35:49.10

Team - Heroes of the Storm

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 1:51:28.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 309 BILLY HOLLAND LACEYVILLE PA M 66 66 24:04.00 24:04.00
2 310 CIERA HOLLAND NEW ALBANY PA F 302 368 37:13.45 1:01:17.45
3 311 KEIRSTY HOLLAND LACEYVILLE PA F 466 834 50:10.97 1:51:28.42

Team - Journey Fitness 8

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 1:52:50.18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 912 JEREMIAH STONE M 230 230 33:11.80 33:11.80
2 911 JESSY WISE F 296 526 36:52.40 1:10:04.20
3 913 KAYLA STONE F 367 893 42:45.98 1:52:50.18
4 910 CHERYL BOLTON F 440 1333 48:08.75 2:40:58.93

Team - Hartsteensi2

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 1:53:39.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 273 SAM HARTMAN ELMIRA NY M 251 251 34:22.14 34:22.14
2 660 WILLOW SHARPSTEEN ELMIRA NY F 312 563 38:08.70 1:12:30.84
3 657 CULLEN SHARPSTEEN ELMIRA NY M 344 907 41:08.90 1:53:39.74
4 20 MIKE ARCESI WAVERLY NY M 565 1472 1:00:51.08 2:54:30.82
5 21 NANCY ARCESI WAVERLY NY F 567 2039 1:00:53.89 3:55:24.71

Team - Journey Fitness 14

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 1:53:55.38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 916 STEVE LUPO M 97 97 25:52.18 25:52.18
2 915 CEARA CONNELLY F 220 317 32:39.00 58:31.18
3 914 CHRISTINA SHIPMAN F 517 834 55:24.20 1:53:55.38

Team - Turkey pot pie

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 1:54:32.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 98 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL TOWANDA PA F 309 309 37:54.44 37:54.44
2 99 SEAN CAMPBELL TOWANDA PA M 315 624 38:19.02 1:16:13.46
3 97 CALEB CAMPBELL TOWANDA PA M 316 940 38:19.32 1:54:32.78

Team - Journey Fitness 5

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 1:55:15.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 798 PAMELA VASEY SAYRE PA F 192 192 30:37.49 30:37.49
2 797 BRAD VASEY SAYRE PA M 263 455 34:47.09 1:05:24.58
3 606 MIKE ROBERTS SAYRE PA M 462 917 49:50.97 1:55:15.55

Team - Team Yanuzzi #1

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 1:56:05.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 855 CINDY YANUZZI WAVERLY NY F 178 178 29:51.59 29:51.59
2 201 JUDY FELLOWS WAVERLY NY F 348 526 41:21.50 1:11:13.09
3 685 MICHAEL SISTO WAVERLY NY M 395 921 44:51.92 1:56:05.01
4 686 MICHELE SISTO WAVERLY NY F 410 1331 46:01.74 2:42:06.75
5 683 GWEN SISTO WAVERLY NY F 473 1804 51:47.29 3:33:54.04

Team - Journey Fitness 13

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 1:56:10.29

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 919 THAD DEMULDER M 167 167 29:24.42 29:24.42
2 920 STACY HARKNESS F 214 381 32:04.41 1:01:28.83
3 918 PJ STECK M 500 881 54:41.46 1:56:10.29

Team - Trotin' Turkeys

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 1:56:49.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 501 JON MOORE ATHENS PA M 105 105 26:13.53 26:13.53
2 63 EMILY BLACK ATHENS PA F 399 504 45:17.98 1:11:31.51
3 62 DON BLACK ATHENS PA M 400 904 45:18.04 1:56:49.55
4 307 ALLISON HOLCOMB ATHENS PA F 505 1409 55:15.49 2:52:05.04
5 64 SUSAN BLACK ATHENS PA F 506 1915 55:16.35 3:47:21.39

Team - Team Yanuzzi #3

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 1:57:16.51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 112 TANYA CARPENTER WAVERLY NY F 260 260 34:41.40 34:41.40
2 47 LUCAS BEARDSLEY WAVERLY NY M 295 555 36:48.35 1:11:29.75
3 48 KATIE BEHM WAVERLY NY F 404 959 45:46.76 1:57:16.51
4 15 SARA ANTONETTI WAVERLY NY F 409 1368 45:59.96 2:43:16.47
5 857 STEPHANIE YANUZZI WAVERLY NY F 472 1840 51:44.21 3:35:00.68

Team - Team Shaffer # 2

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 1:57:38.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 210 ALEX FRALEY ATHENS PA M 201 201 31:17.55 31:17.55
2 593 NICO RAE WAVERLY NY M 243 444 34:03.77 1:05:21.32
3 655 BETTY-SIS SHAFFER-GABLE WAVERLY NY F 475 919 52:17.37 1:57:38.69

Team - Team Belles

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 1:57:43.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 880 TYLOR BELLES M 196 196 31:06.03 31:06.03
2 921 ZACHARY BELLES M 340 536 40:20.72 1:11:26.75
3 877 MADDISON BELLES F 414 950 46:16.27 1:57:43.02
4 878 KAYLA POLLACK F 415 1365 46:21.57 2:44:04.59
5 872 CORI BELLES F 482 1847 53:21.05 3:37:25.64
6 879 JOHN BELLES M 483 2330 53:42.77 4:31:08.41

Team - Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 1:58:02.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 859 CHRIS YEAKEL FAIRPORT NY M 202 202 31:19.44 31:19.44
2 860 COURTNEY YEAKEL FAIRPORT NY F 372 574 43:21.33 1:14:40.77
3 128 KATHLEEN CLARK-MOURHESS WAVERLY NY F 373 947 43:21.46 1:58:02.23
4 268 SHARON HARDING CICERO NY F 374 1321 43:23.29 2:41:25.52

Team - Team Shaffer # 1

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 1:58:09.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 651 CUBBY SHAFFER SAYRE PA M 244 244 34:04.23 34:04.23
2 656 GRACE SHAFFER-GARDNER SALEM SC F 319 563 38:40.28 1:12:44.51
3 652 KENDAL SHAFFER WAVERLY NY F 401 964 45:24.84 1:58:09.35
4 679 JENIFER SIMONS WAVERLY NY F 402 1366 45:26.63 2:43:35.98

Team - Doniís Turkeys

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 1:58:29.50

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 374 STEPHEN KIZALE ATHENS PA M 328 328 39:27.39 39:27.39
2 810 DESIRAE WALTMAN ATHENS PA F 329 657 39:28.23 1:18:55.62
3 539 DONIELLE PARK ATHENS PA F 332 989 39:33.88 1:58:29.50
4 32 LISA BAILEY WAVERLY NY F 435 1424 47:15.93 2:45:45.43
5 146 BILL CRON ATHENS PA M 436 1860 47:17.09 3:33:02.52

Team - RTG Training and Performance 2

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 1:59:24.32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 252 ROB GLIELMI ATHENS PA M 136 136 27:48.18 27:48.18
2 529 PAT ORLANDI WAVERLY NY M 403 539 45:38.30 1:13:26.48
3 96 AMY CAMPBELL WAVERLY NY F 408 947 45:57.84 1:59:24.32
4 434 MARYANNE LYNCH ATHENS PA F 507 1454 55:20.16 2:54:44.48
5 253 TIFFANY GLIELMI ATHENS PA F 539 1993 57:35.64 3:52:20.12

Team - Jounrey Fitness 12

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 2:01:51.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 899 PATRIC BRONSON M 164 164 29:20.03 29:20.03
2 898 SABRINA BOWMAN F 165 329 29:20.21 58:40.24
3 897 PAMELA CAMPBELL F 573 902 1:03:11.44 2:01:51.68

Team - Smithfamilyrocks

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 2:02:04.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 690 AARON SMITH ATHENS PA M 331 331 39:32.09 39:32.09
2 691 AUBREY SMITH ATHENS PA F 341 672 40:45.97 1:20:18.06
3 698 REBECCA SMITH ATHENS PA F 354 1026 41:46.78 2:02:04.84
4 693 JAMES SMITH ATHENS PA M 356 1382 41:48.85 2:43:53.69

Team - YMCA Towanda -1

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 2:03:03.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 642 JOHN SECOR TOWANDA PA M 84 84 25:05.93 25:05.93
2 641 DOREEN SECOR TOWANDA PA F 347 431 41:11.61 1:06:17.54
3 100 MELISSA CANTELLOPS TOWANDA PA F 532 963 56:46.19 2:03:03.73
4 101 MIKE CANTELLOPS TOWANDA PA M 533 1496 56:46.67 2:59:50.40
5 719 TIFANI STARR TOWANDA PA F 534 2030 56:47.34 3:56:37.74

Team - Scopes

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 2:03:41.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 636 MARIA SCOPELLITI SAYRE PA F 264 264 34:51.66 34:51.66
2 634 JOE SCOPELLITI SAYRE PA M 265 529 34:52.37 1:09:44.03
3 635 LINDA SCOPELLITI SAYRE PA F 489 1018 53:57.73 2:03:41.76

Team - The Slow Pokes

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 2:03:54.76

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 332 GRETTA HUCK WAVERLY NY F 195 195 31:02.85 31:02.85
2 331 FALLON HUCK WAVERLY NY F 418 613 46:25.34 1:17:28.19
3 333 TONY HUCK WAVERLY NY M 420 1033 46:26.57 2:03:54.76

Team - Goal Crushers!

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 2:06:07.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 824 MIKE WELLS ULSTER PA M 307 307 37:51.40 37:51.40
2 823 COURTNEY WELLS ULSTER PA F 368 675 43:01.61 1:20:53.01
3 158 JODY DAVIDSON ULSTER PA F 398 1073 45:14.24 2:06:07.25

Team - Dandy Mini Mashers

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 2:06:51.36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 844 KENRIC RICCI SAYRE PA M 236 236 33:28.74 33:28.74
2 650 JOHN SETZER SAYRE PA M 421 657 46:31.34 1:20:00.08
3 483 CHRISTINA MENDOLA SAYRE PA F 425 1082 46:51.28 2:06:51.36
4 507 TONYA MOWERY SAYRE PA F 426 1508 46:54.81 2:53:46.17

Team - Team Barry

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 2:07:00.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 38 AARON BARRY TOWANDA PA M 247 247 34:11.19 34:11.19
2 40 PAT BARRY TOWANDA PA M 416 663 46:24.21 1:20:35.40
3 39 JOANNE BARRY TOWANDA PA F 417 1080 46:24.74 2:07:00.14

Team - The Turkey Legs

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 2:07:07.65

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 809 GRIFFIN WALTER WAVERLY NY M 337 337 39:55.32 39:55.32
2 601 NATALIE RICHETTI WAVERLY NY F 338 675 39:58.13 1:19:53.45
3 600 DONNA RICHETTI WAVERLY NY F 434 1109 47:14.20 2:07:07.65

Team - Team Shaffer # 3

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 2:09:50.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 212 MATT FRALEY CHARLOTTE NC M 73 73 24:30.14 24:30.14
2 211 KATRINA FRALEY CHARLOTTE NC F 476 549 52:39.94 1:17:10.08
3 213 SPARROW FRALEY CHARLOTTE SC F 477 1026 52:40.34 2:09:50.42
4 831 KIERRA WHALEY ATHENS PA F 523 1549 55:44.05 3:05:34.47
5 654 SHELLEY SHAFFER-FRALEY ATHENS PA F 524 2073 55:44.33 4:01:18.80

Team - Bacon-Marsh

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 2:11:13.38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 452 JOHN MARSH ELMIRA NY M 161 161 29:13.34 29:13.34
2 30 KATELYN BACON ELMIRA NY F 377 538 43:33.51 1:12:46.85
3 453 MEGAN MARSH ELMIRA NY F 549 1087 58:26.53 2:11:13.38

Team - Thighs before pies

Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 2:12:48.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 326 LES HOYT OWEGO NY M 360 360 41:55.57 41:55.57
2 325 JAMIE HOYT OWEGO NY F 383 743 43:53.20 1:25:48.77
3 555 ROBERT PETRUSCHAK ATHENS PA M 431 1174 46:59.63 2:12:48.40
4 554 BONNIE PETRUSCHAK ATHENS PA F 550 1724 58:34.89 3:11:23.29

Team - The Sloths

Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 2:12:50.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 736 JIM STROLLO ROCHESTER NY M 330 330 39:30.39 39:30.39
2 695 MARY ELLEN SMITH NEEDHAM MA F 413 743 46:13.30 1:25:43.69
3 829 NATHAN WETMORE CORNING NY M 432 1175 47:07.00 2:12:50.69
4 738 ROB STROLLO NEEDHAM MA M 433 1608 47:07.87 2:59:58.56

Team - Hobblin & Gobblin

Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 2:13:10.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 697 MYA SMITH ULSTER PA F 386 386 44:14.89 44:14.89
2 696 MORGAN SMITH ULSTER PA F 389 775 44:24.36 1:28:39.25
3 843 KATHY WILSON WAVERLY NY F 391 1166 44:31.15 2:13:10.40
4 842 BILL WILSON WAVERLY NY M 392 1558 44:31.31 2:57:41.71
5 692 BRANDY SMITH ULSTER PA F 453 2011 48:48.93 3:46:30.64

Team - Phykitt family

Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 2:16:42.45

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 233 JEFFREY GAO ATHENS PA M 20 20 20:51.00 20:51.00
2 559 DONALD PHYKITT ATHENS PA M 543 563 57:55.53 1:18:46.53
3 560 KATIE PHYKITT ATHENS PA F 544 1107 57:55.92 2:16:42.45
4 519 BONNIE NORTON-PHYKITT ATHENS PA F 545 1652 57:57.82 3:14:40.27

Team - Lake View Gobblers

Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 2:17:09.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 12 LAURA ANDERSON SAYRE PA F 128 128 27:31.96 27:31.96
2 11 JOSEPHINE ANDERSON SAYRE PA F 490 618 53:58.57 1:21:30.53
3 140 CARINA CONSOLO SAYRE PA F 522 1140 55:38.62 2:17:09.15
4 139 BEATRIZ CONSOLO SAYRE PA F 525 1665 56:10.24 3:13:19.39
5 611 BERT ROBLES SAYRE PA M 566 2231 1:00:53.87 4:14:13.26

Team - YMCA Towanda - 3

Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 2:17:59.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 77 LOUISE BREESE TOWANDA PA F 361 361 41:59.13 41:59.13
2 792 ROBERT VANDERPOOL TOWANDA PA M 362 723 41:59.92 1:23:59.05
3 715 KYLIE STARKEY TOWANDA PA F 491 1214 54:00.63 2:17:59.68
4 373 JENNA KING TOWANDA PA F 492 1706 54:01.05 3:12:00.73

Team - ProCare Team #4

Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 2:18:23.90

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 171 MAT DEWING ROME PA M 63 63 23:51.63 23:51.63
2 170 JANICE DEWING ROME PA F 442 505 48:18.57 1:12:10.20
3 308 CINDY HOLDRIDGE SAYRE PA F 575 1080 1:06:13.70 2:18:23.90

Team - On Robbins' Wings

Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 2:21:26.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 603 ISABELLA ROBBINS ELMIRA NY F 197 197 31:09.94 31:09.94
2 605 MARY ROBBINS ATHENS PA F 503 700 55:08.09 1:26:18.03
3 604 JAMES ROBBINS ATHENS PA M 504 1204 55:08.60 2:21:26.63

Team - Van Dermarks

Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 2:22:36.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 789 JON VAN DERMARK SAYRE PA M 411 411 46:04.30 46:04.30
2 791 SAM VAN DERMARK SAYRE PA M 412 823 46:04.59 1:32:08.89
3 790 MINETTE VAN DERMARK SAYRE PA F 467 1290 50:27.20 2:22:36.09

Team - Abrams & Agnellino

Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 2:24:03.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 664 KENNETH SHEDDEN SAYRE PA M 439 439 47:25.98 47:25.98
2 89 TRICIA BROWN SAYRE PA F 441 880 48:12.09 1:35:38.07
3 1 ROSANNETTE ABRAMS SAYRE PA F 446 1326 48:25.33 2:24:03.40

Team - Team Carova

Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 2:25:22.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 966 KEITH CARPENTER M 444 444 48:20.72 48:20.72
2 967 ABIGAIL VAN ALLEN F 445 889 48:21.81 1:36:42.53
3 968 PAUL ROSSI M 451 1340 48:40.07 2:25:22.60
4 965 BARBARA ROSSI F 454 1794 48:56.82 3:14:19.42

Team - Sporn

Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 2:26:03.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 707 GABRIEL SPORN ATHENS PA M 423 423 46:47.25 46:47.25
2 708 SHARON SPORN ATHENS PA F 460 883 49:37.82 1:36:25.07
3 706 EMILY SPORN ATHENS PA F 461 1344 49:38.67 2:26:03.74

Team - Gobblers Last Walk

Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 2:27:10.20

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 546 MARK PAYNE WAVERLY NY M 455 455 49:02.48 49:02.48
2 838 RICK WILLIAMS WAVERLY NY M 457 912 49:03.82 1:38:06.30
3 834 ANDREA WILLIAMS WAVERLY NY F 458 1370 49:03.90 2:27:10.20

Team - Worst Pace Scenario

Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 2:27:45.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 476 SIMON MCCONNELL VESTAL NY M 297 297 36:56.30 36:56.30
2 475 MASON MCCONNELL VESTAL NY M 480 777 53:13.39 1:30:09.69
3 830 NELSON WETMORE CARY NC M 540 1317 57:35.74 2:27:45.43
4 741 SUE STROLLO DOYLESTOWN PA F 541 1858 57:36.85 3:25:22.28
5 828 BARB WETMORE CARY NC F 542 2400 57:37.10 4:22:59.38

Team - Danby Turkeys

Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 2:28:24.51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 154 BRAYDEN DANN SPENCER NY M 376 376 43:31.04 43:31.04
2 155 REBECCA DANN SPENCER NY F 378 754 43:36.07 1:27:07.11
3 153 AURORA DANN SPENCER NY F 568 1322 1:01:17.40 2:28:24.51
4 156 RICK DANN SPENCER NY M 569 1891 1:01:20.15 3:29:44.66

Team - RTG Training and Performance

Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 2:28:44.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 390 DAWN KRUG ATHENS PA F 310 310 38:00.66 38:00.66
2 435 PAT LYNCH ATHENS PA M 485 795 53:45.18 1:31:45.84
3 143 STACI COVEY ATHENS PA F 538 1333 56:58.62 2:28:44.46

Team - Kline

Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 2:30:14.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 382 REUBEN KLINE WAVERLY NY M 345 345 41:09.86 41:09.86
2 24 KIARA BABCOCK WAVERLY NY F 470 815 50:47.35 1:31:57.21
3 22 JEANNIE BABCOCK WAVERLY NY F 546 1361 58:17.41 2:30:14.62
4 381 RACHEL KLINE WAVERLY NY F 554 1915 59:54.12 3:30:08.74
5 380 JULIA KLINE WAVERLY NY F 555 2470 59:55.37 4:30:04.11

Team - Cassy is lit

Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 2:32:32.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 225 CASSANDRA FRIEND ATHENS PA F 448 448 48:33.33 48:33.33
2 229 KATHRYN FRISBIE ATHENS PA F 450 898 48:35.32 1:37:08.65
3 226 KELLY FRIEND ATHENS PA F 515 1413 55:23.74 2:32:32.39
4 228 CHUCK FRISBIE ATHENS PA M 519 1932 55:25.58 3:27:57.97
5 224 BOBETTE FRIEND ATHENS PA F 521 2453 55:29.34 4:23:27.31

Team - Three's Company

Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 2:32:32.75

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 208 OWEN FLYNN MASSENA NY M 452 452 48:48.79 48:48.79
2 680 CHAD SIMPSON MASSENA NY M 456 908 49:03.49 1:37:52.28
3 207 KARI FLYNN MASSENA NY F 499 1407 54:40.47 2:32:32.75

Team - Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims

Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 2:38:32.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 535 AMY PAIRETT TROY PA F 463 463 50:04.03 50:04.03
2 536 CHIP PAIRETT TROY PA M 464 927 50:04.93 1:40:08.96
3 552 MAUREEN PETERSON TROY PA F 547 1474 58:23.92 2:38:32.88
4 553 NILS PETERSON TROY PA M 548 2022 58:24.03 3:36:56.91

Team - Kris' All-Stars

Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 2:46:04.19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 568 KRISTINE PODOLINSKI SAYRE PA M 508 508 55:20.33 55:20.33
2 569 MATTHEW PODOLINSKI SAYRE PA M 509 1017 55:20.82 1:50:41.15
3 862 LESLIE YOUNGO GROVE CITY PA F 513 1530 55:23.04 2:46:04.19
4 863 MICHAEL YOUNGO GROVE CITY PA M 514 2044 55:23.43 3:41:27.62

Team - Babcocks

Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 2:46:05.36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 25 SHAWN BABCOCK FAIRVIEW PA F 510 510 55:21.23 55:21.23
2 23 JORDAN BABCOCK FAIRVIEW PA M 511 1021 55:21.28 1:50:42.51
3 567 CHARLOTTE PODOLINSKI SAYRE PA F 512 1533 55:22.85 2:46:05.36
4 26 VICTOR BABCOCK FAIRVIEW PA M 520 2053 55:25.86 3:41:31.22

Team - The Ginger Lattes

Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 2:49:50.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 775 SIARA TOMPKINS WAVERLY NY F 528 528 56:36.22 56:36.22
2 774 PRESTON TOMPKINS WAVERLY NY M 529 1057 56:37.27 1:53:13.49
3 773 BRENDA TOMPKINS WAVERLY NY F 530 1587 56:37.35 2:49:50.84
4 776 TIM TOMPKINS WAVERLY NY M 531 2118 56:38.45 3:46:29.29

Team - Journey Fitness 6

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 677 TERESA SILVERNAIL SAYRE PA F 191 191 30:37.36 30:37.36

Team - Mr. and Misfits

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 131 LINDA COE SAYRE PA F 570 570 1:02:34.87 1:02:34.87

Team - Team Seneca

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 315 FRED HORN SAYRE PA M 437 437 47:20.16 47:20.16

Team - Journey Fitness 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 582 STEPHANIE PRESHER SAYRE PA F 217 217 32:22.04 32:22.04
2 37 TRAVIS BARNES HORSEHEADS NY M 371 588 43:12.94 1:15:34.98

Team - ProCare Team #1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 203 MARIE FERRO SAYRE PA F 427 427 46:55.08 46:55.08
2 514 MIKE NASH SAYRE PA M 478 905 52:56.12 1:39:51.20

Team - YMCA Towanda 5

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 717 CAMRYN STARR TOWANDA PA F 346 346 41:10.21 41:10.21
2 718 JACKSON STARR TOWANDA PA M 495 841 54:36.59 1:35:46.80

Team - Go Turkey Go!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 961 ISABELLE MENARD F 177 177 29:40.87 29:40.87
2 960 MICHELE LERDUX F 323 500 38:46.21 1:08:27.08

Team - Williams Companies Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 964 DAVID LUNDY M 556 556 59:56.27 59:56.27
2 963 LINDA LUNDY F 557 1113 59:57.16 1:59:53.43

Detail Team Results

Relay Team

All Male Team

Team - Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 54:51.80

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 84 MIKE BRONSON SAYRE PA M 4 4 17:28.42 17:28.42
2 778 JOHN TOSCANO SAYRE PA M 6 10 17:40.88 35:09.30
3 780 THOMAS TOSCANO SAYRE PA M 12 22 19:42.50 54:51.80
4 779 JOSEPH TOSCANO SAYRE PA M 121 143 27:20.68 1:22:12.48

Team - The Hangovers

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:07:50.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 371 FREDERIK KASTRUP POTSDAM NY M 24 24 21:08.30 21:08.30
2 648 LORENZO SERVEDIO POTSDAM NY M 39 63 22:05.69 43:13.99
3 424 MARTIN LEVY POTSDAM NY M 77 140 24:36.29 1:07:50.28

Team - Turkey Squad

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:08:08.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 592 NATE QUINN ATHENS PA M 38 38 22:05.17 22:05.17
2 14 KYLE ANTHONY ATHENS PA M 50 88 23:01.47 45:06.64
3 58 SANDER BERTSCH ATHENS PA M 51 139 23:01.79 1:08:08.43

Team - Running on Empty

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:11:52.30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 739 ROBERT STROLLO NEEDHAM MA M 15 15 20:08.66 20:08.66
2 733 JACK STROLLO NEEDHAM MA M 31 46 21:47.43 41:56.09
3 740 STEVE STROLLO ELMIRA NY M 179 225 29:56.21 1:11:52.30
4 734 JACK STROLLO DOYLESTOWN PA M 199 424 31:12.37 1:43:04.67
5 742 TED STROLLO NEEDHAM MA M 212 636 31:55.32 2:14:59.99

Team - ProCare Team #2

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:12:15.22

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 288 BRANDON HERBST SAYRE PA M 32 32 21:49.63 21:49.63
2 581 NATE POWERS SAYRE PA M 85 117 25:06.38 46:56.01
3 848 JAKE WOOLRIDGE SAYRE PA M 87 204 25:19.21 1:12:15.22
4 354 JAMES JANISZESKI ATHENS PA M 428 632 46:56.63 1:59:11.85

Team - Weed Men

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 266 JOSEPH HANSEN WASHINGTON DC M 17 17 20:24.67 20:24.67
2 301 LON HINCKLEY CINCINNATI OH M 142 159 28:08.48 48:33.15
3 822 BRYAN WEED ATHENS PA M 143 302 28:09.74 1:16:42.89

Team - Four Striders

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:25:20.38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 350 SHEA IRVIN ALEXANDRIA VA M 26 26 21:23.74 21:23.74
2 296 MARTIN HILL SAYRE PA M 96 122 25:48.24 47:11.98
3 351 WOODY IRVIN ALEXANDRIA VA M 311 433 38:08.40 1:25:20.38
4 298 PETER HILL FANWOOD NJ M 379 812 43:41.17 2:09:01.55

Team - Team Pikachu

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:56:05.81

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 379 THOMAS KLEE ELMIRA NY M 318 318 38:35.08 38:35.08
2 378 LUKAS KLEE ELMIRA NY M 321 639 38:45.04 1:17:20.12
3 375 ANDREW KLEE ELMIRA NY M 322 961 38:45.69 1:56:05.81

Team - The Majestic Hamsters

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:59:09.77

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 444 NOAH MANGLAPUS BALLSTON SPA NY M 203 203 31:29.77 31:29.77
2 445 THEO MANGLAPUS BALLSTON SPA NY M 381 584 43:49.81 1:15:19.58
3 443 DANIEL MANGLAPUS BALLSTON SPA NY M 382 966 43:50.19 1:59:09.77

Detail Team Results

Relay Team

All Female Team

Team - EMVC Women

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:06:09.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 420 REBEKAH LAUDERMILCH NEW HAVEN CT F 25 25 21:21.06 21:21.06
2 173 MIMI DEWING WARREN CENTER PA F 33 58 21:53.45 43:14.51
3 411 ELISABETH LAUDERMILCH ROME PA F 48 106 22:55.06 1:06:09.57
4 342 BRANDY HUGHSON LE RAYSVILLE PA F 111 217 26:41.23 1:32:50.80
5 387 KETURAH KOLESAR LERAYSVILLE PA F 144 361 28:13.17 2:01:03.97

Team - Run Like A Girl

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:13:51.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 41 KARLEE BARTLOW SAYRE PA F 69 69 24:13.16 24:13.16
2 85 SARA BRONSON SAYRE PA F 70 139 24:17.91 48:31.07
3 83 EMMA BRONSON SAYRE PA F 88 227 25:20.06 1:13:51.13
4 584 ABBY PRICKITT SAYRE PA F 184 411 30:03.99 1:43:55.12

Team - Girls just Wanna have Run

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:15:54.07

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 347 LOIS IMMERMAN CORNING NY F 45 45 22:39.24 22:39.24
2 737 MIA STROLLO ELMIRA NY F 99 144 25:59.27 48:38.51
3 732 ERIN STROLLO ELMIRA NY F 118 262 27:15.56 1:15:54.07
4 735 JENNIFER STROLLO ATLANTA GA F 438 700 47:20.66 2:03:14.73
5 477 VAL MCCONNELL VESTAL NY F 481 1181 53:14.22 2:56:28.95

Team - FEAST MODE

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:28:39.91

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 383 STEPHANIE KLOVEKORN SAYRE PA F 170 170 29:29.58 29:29.58
2 401 CAMRY LANE SAYRE PA F 171 341 29:29.93 58:59.51
3 745 EMILY SUTRYK SAYRE PA F 176 517 29:40.40 1:28:39.91

Team - Gravy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:38:17.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 209 MICHELE FRABONI AVOCA NY F 175 175 29:40.35 29:40.35
2 384 JILL KNIGHT PINE VALLEY NY F 246 421 34:10.67 1:03:51.02
3 750 ANGEL SWEET PINE VALLEY NY F 253 674 34:26.11 1:38:17.13
4 231 WILLIAM FRISBIE PINE VALLEY NY F 308 982 37:52.19 2:16:09.32

Team - New Ambitions

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:41:03.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 348 ALISON IRVIN ALEXANDRIA VA F 28 28 21:32.24 21:32.24
2 297 MOONYEAN HILL SAYRE PA F 290 318 36:28.39 58:00.63
3 294 EMMA HILL CORNWALL NY F 369 687 43:02.72 1:41:03.35
4 349 BRYN IRVIN ALEXANDRIA VA F 370 1057 43:02.83 2:24:06.18
5 295 KATIE HILL FANWOOD NJ F 380 1437 43:42.00 3:07:48.18

Team - PHD Beez

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:41:57.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 386 MELISSA KNOLLES ATHENS PA F 208 208 31:38.36 31:38.36
2 385 ABBEY KNOLLES ATHENS PA F 225 433 32:53.60 1:04:31.96
3 827 KATHERINE WEST WYSOX PA F 303 736 37:25.78 1:41:57.74
4 826 DEBBIE WEST WYSOX PA F 334 1070 39:41.30 2:21:39.04

Team - Well Behaved Women

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:44:45.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 847 TINA WOODWARD GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA F 185 185 30:09.89 30:09.89
2 505 MISTY JO MORSE MONROETON PA F 294 479 36:43.91 1:06:53.80
3 358 AMEY JOHNSON ULSTER PA F 306 785 37:51.24 1:44:45.04

Team - YMCA Towanda - 4

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:45:13.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 815 KRISTINE WATKINS TOWANDA PA F 238 238 33:35.10 33:35.10
2 724 KAREN STRADLEY TOWANDA PA F 283 521 35:48.41 1:09:23.51
3 653 MICHELLE SHAFFER TOWANDA PA F 284 805 35:49.66 1:45:13.17

Team - Oh Shay can you see

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:45:22.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 662 JULIANNA SHAY SAYRE PA F 261 261 34:43.39 34:43.39
2 661 JILLIAN SHAY SAYRE PA F 271 532 35:19.32 1:10:02.71
3 663 RENEE SHAY SAYRE PA F 272 804 35:19.87 1:45:22.58

Team - Fitness With Friends

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:47:18.72

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 184 SARA EIKLOR BARTON NY F 279 279 35:44.35 35:44.35
2 783 RACHEL TRENT WAVERLY NY F 281 560 35:46.98 1:11:31.33
3 465 ROXANNE MAYS ATHENS PA F 282 842 35:47.39 1:47:18.72

Team - Baxter

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:54:00.37

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 45 MADISYN BAXTER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA F 206 206 31:33.40 31:33.40
2 44 CASEY BAXTER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA F 209 415 31:41.91 1:03:15.31
3 46 VONNIE BAXTER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA F 469 884 50:45.06 1:54:00.37

Team - Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:05:06.51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 108 MEAGAN CARLING ATHENS PA F 351 351 41:41.69 41:41.69
2 109 MOLLY CARLING ATHENS PA F 352 703 41:42.15 1:23:23.84
3 107 JOLENE CARLING ATHENS PA F 353 1056 41:42.67 2:05:06.51

Team - YMCA Towanda - 2

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:15:37.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 205 TAYLOR FIELD TOWANDA PA F 181 181 29:59.79 29:59.79
2 204 CHARITY FIELD TOWANDA PA F 471 652 50:59.81 1:20:59.60
3 839 SHARI WILLIAMS TOWANDA PA F 496 1148 54:38.01 2:15:37.61
4 613 TAYLOR ROOF TOWANDA PA F 497 1645 54:38.09 3:10:15.70
5 614 WENDY ROOF TOWANDA PA F 498 2143 54:39.11 4:04:54.81

Team - Journey Fitness 9

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:23:55.55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 903 COLLEEN PARSHALL F 324 324 38:57.53 38:57.53
2 905 NICOLE UHL F 363 687 42:11.48 1:21:09.01
3 904 MELISSA PELTON F 571 1258 1:02:46.54 2:23:55.55

Team - Northeast ATV Sales

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:42:12.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 177 NICOLE DIXON SAYRE PA F 479 479 53:02.58 53:02.58
2 176 HANNA DIXON SAYRE PA F 493 972 54:34.70 1:47:37.28
3 175 DONNA DIXON SAYRE PA F 494 1466 54:35.46 2:42:12.74

Team - Hams

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:43:40.95

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 952 HALEY SIMONETTI F 487 487 53:51.78 53:51.78
2 951 SHAWN ROWE F 501 988 54:48.73 1:48:40.51
3 950 DOROTHY TOBIN F 502 1490 55:00.44 2:43:40.95

Team - LANE

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:50:45.66

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 403 TAYLOR LANE SAYRE PA F 535 535 56:53.78 56:53.78
2 402 DIANE LANE SAYRE PA F 536 1071 56:55.31 1:53:49.09
3 199 MEGAN FEGLEY OWEGO NY F 537 1608 56:56.57 2:50:45.66

Team - Journey Fitness 7

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:57:08.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 906 STACI LOHMAN F 484 484 53:44.34 53:44.34
2 909 SANDY ZIMMER F 563 1047 1:00:36.78 1:54:21.12
3 907 PEGGY EDSELL F 572 1619 1:02:47.58 2:57:08.70
4 908 MARY HUTZ F 574 2193 1:03:55.49 4:01:04.19

Team - Doni's Other Turkeys

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:58:21.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 432 MEGAN LUTHER WAVERLY NY F 551 551 59:25.77 59:25.77
2 670 BETTY SHILLING WAVERLY NY F 552 1103 59:27.67 1:58:53.44
3 671 DANIELLE SHILLING WAVERLY NY F 553 1656 59:28.54 2:58:21.98