Center Banner
 

Sayre Turkey Trot 5k

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017



Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON 360 45 M 1 Open 1 16:16.71 5:15/M
2 CASEY ELLIS Kirby's Crew 188 18 M 2 Open 4 16:42.20 5:23/M
3 ETHAN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 412 28 M 3 Open 4 16:48.97 5:25/M
4 ALEX PATTON 873 15 M 1 13-15 1 17:00.75 5:29/M
5 KEVIN HEEMAN 280 17 M 1 16-19 1 17:01.31 5:29/M
6 PEYTON JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 938 16 M 2 16-19 4 17:08.44 5:32/M
7 MIKE BRONSON Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 84 46 M 1 Masters 4 17:28.42 5:38/M
8 ALEXANDER PORTER Porter 5 572 24 M 1 20-24 4 17:33.30 5:40/M
9 GABE HERBST 1164 19 M 3 16-19 1 17:38.27 5:41/M
10 JOHN TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 778 44 M 1 40-44 4 17:40.88 5:42/M
11 KENZIE JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 935 21 F 1 Open 4 18:03.32 5:49/M
12 NATHAN AQUILIO 17 17 M 4 16-19 1 18:16.62 5:54/M
13 KEVIN SINGHEL 681 19 M 5 16-19 1 18:19.31 5:55/M
14 COLLIN WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 849 15 M 2 13-15 4 18:34.03 5:59/M
15 EZRA STEELE Steele The Run 721 15 M 3 13-15 4 18:41.62 6:02/M
16 RYAN BLOOM 66 30 M 1 30-34 1 18:48.68 6:04/M
17 MATTHEW KACYON Dandy Coffee Grinders 368 24 M 2 20-24 4 19:00.27 6:08/M
18 NOAH HURST 1031 15 M 4 13-15 1 19:01.01 6:08/M
19 NATHAN MOSIER 992 17 M 6 16-19 1 19:01.07 6:08/M
20 JOSHUA ILNICKI NEB Butterball Express 2 346 31 M 2 30-34 4 19:22.36 6:15/M
21 SNAPPER CARR 1020 42 M 2 40-44 1 19:23.30 6:15/M
22 ELEAZAR LAUDERMILCH 410 12 M 1 1-12 1 19:29.64 6:17/M
23 KELBY COLE 134 21 F 2 Open 1 19:32.75 6:18/M
24 EMILY MADIGAN 439 19 F 3 Open 1 19:37.27 6:20/M
25 NATE CULVER 150 29 M 1 25-29 1 19:41.93 6:21/M
26 THOMAS TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 780 15 M 5 13-15 4 19:42.50 6:21/M
27 JOSHUA MCCLELLAND 473 16 M 7 16-19 1 19:45.34 6:22/M
28 KERI JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 934 19 F 1 16-19 4 19:48.39 6:23/M
29 ZION LAUDERMILCH 421 13 M 6 13-15 1 19:57.57 6:26/M
30 STEPHEN BENDITT 1006 26 M 2 25-29 1 20:04.90 6:28/M
31 ANDY CHRYSLER Chrysler 925 37 M 1 35-39 4 20:05.16 6:29/M
32 JAMES TERRIBILINI 761 33 M 3 30-34 1 20:07.11 6:29/M
33 ROBERT STROLLO Running on Empty 739 17 M 8 16-19 4 20:08.66 6:30/M
34 BETH WALKER 989 17 F 2 16-19 1 20:12.02 6:31/M
35 CHUCK KLEE 377 37 M 2 35-39 1 20:13.12 6:31/M
36 TORY CARLSEN Legacy Motor Company 111 27 M 3 25-29 4 20:15.43 6:32/M
37 GREG BORSZ 68 39 M 3 35-39 1 20:18.88 6:33/M
38 SHAWN MADIGAN 440 49 M 1 45-49 1 20:19.93 6:33/M
39 JOEL KREIDER 1148 23 M 3 20-24 1 20:21.99 6:34/M
40 ROBERT GILROY 251 25 M 4 25-29 1 20:22.59 6:34/M
41 JOSEPH HANSEN Weed Men 266 36 M 4 35-39 4 20:24.67 6:35/M
42 BENJAMIN HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 319 21 M 4 20-24 4 20:26.68 6:35/M
43 SATCHEL MANCHESTER 442 16 M 9 16-19 1 20:30.00 6:37/M
44 CHRIS MANNING 446 33 M 4 30-34 1 20:32.82 6:37/M
45 CRAIG GARDNER Dandy Pizza Punishers 236 33 M 5 30-34 4 20:47.31 6:42/M
46 PAUL HAIGES III 264 50 M 1 Grd Mas 1 20:47.37 6:42/M
47 JEFFREY GAO Phykitt family 233 19 M 10 16-19 4 20:51.00 6:44/M
48 JOHNATHON MOSIER 1003 20 M 5 20-24 1 20:53.20 6:44/M
49 THOMAS STEINER 723 21 M 6 20-24 1 20:53.79 6:44/M
50 MOLLY SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew 626 22 F 1 20-24 4 20:56.51 6:45/M
51 KYLE DAVENPORT 157 16 M 11 16-19 1 20:58.37 6:46/M
52 BEN MILLER Team Angelia 489 29 M 5 25-29 4 20:58.96 6:46/M
53 CURTIS SPENCER A Gobbler & 3 Hens 703 31 M 6 30-34 4 21:00.11 6:46/M
54 MARK JOHNSON 362 56 M 1 55-59 1 21:03.44 6:47/M
55 JOE QUATRINI 590 40 M 3 40-44 1 21:07.07 6:49/M
56 FREDERIK KASTRUP The Hangovers 371 23 M 7 20-24 4 21:08.30 6:49/M
57 CAMDEN ALLEN 6 16 M 12 16-19 1 21:17.35 6:52/M
58 ROSE VELEZQUEZ 988 24 F 2 20-24 1 21:20.59 6:53/M
59 NEHEMIAH LAUDERMILCH 419 9 M 2 1-12 1 21:20.73 6:53/M
60 BRETT KOLESAR 1147 33 M 7 30-34 1 21:20.73 6:53/M
61 REBEKAH LAUDERMILCH EMVC Women 420 27 F 1 25-29 4 21:21.06 6:53/M
62 SHEA IRVIN Four Striders 350 15 M 7 13-15 4 21:23.74 6:54/M
63 BRIAN HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 320 19 M 13 16-19 4 21:24.27 6:54/M
64 KARLI MOYER 509 17 F 3 16-19 1 21:27.25 6:55/M
65 MASON HENDERSON 933 14 M 8 13-15 1 21:31.41 6:56/M
66 JOEL HUNT 343 40 M 4 40-44 1 21:32.00 6:57/M
67 ALISON IRVIN New Ambitions 348 45 F 1 Masters 4 21:32.24 6:57/M
68 JACE STUART Chrysler 927 12 M 3 1-12 4 21:37.05 6:58/M
69 MICHAEL HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 336 58 M 2 55-59 4 21:44.16 7:01/M
70 JACK STROLLO Running on Empty 733 20 M 8 20-24 4 21:47.43 7:02/M
71 MOLLY O'HARA 525 22 F 3 20-24 1 21:47.82 7:02/M
72 BRANDON HERBST ProCare Team #2 288 17 M 14 16-19 4 21:49.63 7:02/M
73 MIMI DEWING EMVC Women 173 31 F 1 30-34 4 21:53.45 7:04/M
74 KRISTA JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 936 14 F 1 13-15 4 21:54.78 7:04/M
75 BEN RUBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 617 20 M 9 20-24 4 21:55.33 7:04/M
76 CLAYTON WEBSTER Webster Warriors 818 30 M 8 30-34 4 21:59.94 7:05/M
77 PAT SALERNO 940 47 M 2 45-49 1 22:01.65 7:06/M
78 LUCAS NICHOLS 517 20 M 10 20-24 1 22:03.89 7:07/M
79 JAELYN CHRYSLER Chrysler 926 9 F 1 1-12 4 22:04.07 7:07/M
80 JEFF PITCHER 946 49 M 3 45-49 1 22:04.30 7:07/M
81 NATE QUINN Turkey Squad 592 14 M 9 13-15 4 22:05.17 7:07/M
82 MATTHEW GORSLINE 258 13 M 10 13-15 1 22:05.57 7:07/M
83 LORENZO SERVEDIO The Hangovers 648 23 M 11 20-24 4 22:05.69 7:07/M
84 KAITLYN WAHILA 1038 34 F 2 30-34 1 22:06.27 7:08/M
85 JONATHAN BACON 29 37 M 5 35-39 1 22:07.08 7:08/M
86 GEOFFREY POLLACK 570 56 M 3 55-59 1 22:09.59 7:09/M
87 CURT RAILEY 1028 54 M 1 50-54 1 22:12.38 7:10/M
88 MADISON VILLANTI Villanti 802 13 F 2 13-15 4 22:16.07 7:11/M
89 MYRON EASTMAN 1011 42 M 5 40-44 1 22:22.67 7:13/M
90 EMMA MOYER 508 13 F 3 13-15 1 22:30.81 7:15/M
91 BURDETT PORTER Porter 5 573 55 M 4 55-59 4 22:31.29 7:16/M
92 TRENT WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 853 16 M 15 16-19 4 22:33.58 7:16/M
93 KIRBY ELLIS Kirby's Crew 189 43 M 6 40-44 4 22:36.13 7:17/M
94 TRAVIS HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE 314 18 M 16 16-19 4 22:38.13 7:18/M
95 LOIS IMMERMAN Girls just Wanna have Run 347 28 F 2 25-29 4 22:39.24 7:18/M
96 CARRIE CLAYPOOL 1162 15 F 4 13-15 1 22:42.48 7:19/M
97 PETER ELLER 186 26 M 6 25-29 1 22:44.70 7:20/M
98 MCKENZI BELLINGER bellinger 52 14 F 5 13-15 4 22:49.82 7:22/M
99 KENDEL JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 937 10 M 4 1-12 4 22:53.62 7:23/M
100 ELISABETH LAUDERMILCH EMVC Women 411 32 F 3 30-34 4 22:55.06 7:24/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 KEEGAN BROWN 994 23 M 12 20-24 1 22:56.34 7:24/M
102 MASON HUGHEY Team Farkle 341 13 M 11 13-15 4 22:57.67 7:24/M
103 KYLE ANTHONY Turkey Squad 14 13 M 12 13-15 4 23:01.47 7:25/M
104 SANDER BERTSCH Turkey Squad 58 13 M 13 13-15 4 23:01.79 7:25/M
105 FRED BROWN 945 48 M 4 45-49 1 23:05.94 7:27/M
106 EMILY ARNOLD 956 18 F 4 16-19 1 23:08.57 7:28/M
107 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 932 17 M 17 16-19 1 23:10.96 7:28/M
108 KIMARIE GORSLINE 257 40 F 1 40-44 1 23:13.16 7:29/M
109 RYAN BOSTWICK 71 12 M 5 1-12 1 23:16.52 7:30/M
110 REAGAN VAUGHN Journey Fitness 10 901 16 F 5 16-19 4 23:20.05 7:32/M
111 TANNER BURT Journey Fitness 1 93 21 M 13 20-24 4 23:20.44 7:32/M
112 IAN TRICK 784 10 M 6 1-12 1 23:24.53 7:33/M
113 KIMBERLY JOHNSTON 366 43 F 2 40-44 1 23:27.31 7:34/M
114 KAYLA HUGHEY Team Farkle 340 15 F 6 13-15 4 23:28.31 7:34/M
115 LIAM WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 850 12 M 7 1-12 4 23:32.34 7:35/M
116 KEVIN FREED Freed Fam 222 29 M 7 25-29 4 23:33.93 7:36/M
117 AMANDA SATTAZAHN 623 39 F 1 35-39 1 23:33.97 7:36/M
118 PST. TONY OCHOA 521 38 M 6 35-39 1 23:34.55 7:36/M
119 ADAM MULLEN 510 31 M 9 30-34 1 23:34.66 7:36/M
120 JEAN MINT Oldies But Goodies 882 43 F 3 40-44 4 23:35.45 7:36/M
121 THOMAS GERGEL Turkey Lurkey Time 244 45 M 5 45-49 4 23:40.66 7:38/M
122 GUILLERMO NAVARRO 516 47 M 6 45-49 1 23:41.04 7:38/M
123 JENNIFER HORTON 323 36 F 2 35-39 1 23:45.19 7:40/M
124 BRIAN STUBBS Journey Fitness 2 743 31 M 10 30-34 4 23:47.16 7:40/M
125 CALEB BRIGGS The Can Do's 79 31 M 11 30-34 4 23:48.36 7:41/M
126 DAVID CORNEBY Lucky Dogs 142 47 M 7 45-49 4 23:49.80 7:41/M
127 ALLIE DYSON Lucky Dogs 985 30 F 4 30-34 4 23:51.50 7:42/M
128 MAT DEWING ProCare Team #4 171 45 M 8 45-49 4 23:51.63 7:42/M
129 NORMAN STRAUSS IV 727 11 M 8 1-12 1 23:51.69 7:42/M
130 JASON LAUDER MILEN 871 39 M 7 35-39 1 23:58.78 7:44/M
131 SHARON MAY A Gobbler & 3 Hens 463 47 F 1 45-49 4 23:58.93 7:44/M
132 AMANDA RUBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 616 51 F 1 Grd Mas 4 24:01.39 7:45/M
133 DAVE PRUGH 586 57 M 5 55-59 1 24:02.05 7:45/M
134 HAYDAN MOSIER 993 12 M 9 1-12 1 24:03.19 7:45/M
135 ETHAN MOSIER 991 15 M 14 13-15 1 24:03.67 7:45/M
136 BILLY HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm 309 26 M 8 25-29 4 24:04.00 7:46/M
137 JENNIFER CASTERLINE 922 44 F 4 40-44 1 24:04.93 7:46/M
138 CONNOR CASTERLINE 923 12 M 10 1-12 1 24:05.87 7:46/M
139 KATRINA MINGOS 492 38 F 3 35-39 1 24:07.02 7:47/M
140 EMILY DEIERLEIN 1161 24 F 4 20-24 1 24:07.12 7:47/M
141 DANIEL REDELL Turkey Lurkey Time 595 23 M 14 20-24 4 24:07.78 7:47/M
142 CATHERINE BROUH 893 15 F 7 13-15 1 24:08.14 7:47/M
143 ZACH TRASCO TrascoCruz Clan 782 16 M 18 16-19 4 24:11.23 7:48/M
144 KARLEE BARTLOW Run Like A Girl 41 12 F 2 1-12 4 24:13.16 7:49/M
145 SARA BRONSON Run Like A Girl 85 10 F 3 1-12 4 24:17.91 7:50/M
146 SUSAN NYE-BLEILES 866 54 F 1 50-54 1 24:18.35 7:50/M
147 MEREDITH KRILL 1032 35 F 4 35-39 1 24:19.92 7:51/M
148 JOE HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 335 54 M 2 50-54 4 24:27.92 7:53/M
149 TYLER WILLIAMS 840 29 M 9 25-29 1 24:28.61 7:54/M
150 ELLA BROWN Kirby's Crew 86 18 F 6 16-19 4 24:29.22 7:54/M
151 MATT FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 212 26 M 10 25-29 4 24:30.14 7:54/M
152 SONIA VILLANTI Villanti 803 43 F 5 40-44 4 24:30.33 7:54/M
153 DANIELLE TOSCANO 777 44 F 6 40-44 1 24:30.88 7:54/M
154 ASHLEY OHART 527 32 F 5 30-34 1 24:30.88 7:54/M
155 DALTON WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers 835 28 M 11 25-29 4 24:32.92 7:55/M
156 KAMERON KANG Dandy Drumstick Dashers 370 25 M 12 25-29 4 24:33.11 7:55/M
157 MARTIN LEVY The Hangovers 424 22 M 15 20-24 4 24:36.29 7:56/M
158 ZACHERY HOLBERT Steele The Run 306 34 M 12 30-34 4 24:37.04 7:56/M
159 KATHLEEN MCKENNA 1158 34 F 6 30-34 1 24:41.78 7:58/M
160 MICHAELA SINDONI Cooper Troopers 928 12 F 4 1-12 4 24:43.33 7:58/M
161 JASON TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 756 42 M 7 40-44 4 24:47.81 8:00/M
162 ANDREW MCKENNA 1157 41 M 8 40-44 1 24:53.39 8:02/M
163 DAVE DECKER 161 59 M 6 55-59 1 24:53.60 8:02/M
164 MIKE COOK 869 55 M 7 55-59 1 24:57.03 8:03/M
165 DALE HOWELL 939 64 M 1 Senior 1 24:58.45 8:03/M
166 GREG HUGHEY Team Farkle 338 46 M 9 45-49 4 24:58.45 8:03/M
167 JANE MUNN 512 49 F 2 45-49 1 24:59.40 8:04/M
168 CHRISTOPHER SEELY 643 26 M 13 25-29 1 24:59.44 8:04/M
169 JOHN BENNETT Kirby's Crew 55 25 M 14 25-29 4 25:00.67 8:04/M
170 TIMOTHY BARD 986 57 M 8 55-59 1 25:00.69 8:04/M
171 JACOB HENRY 286 16 M 19 16-19 1 25:03.38 8:05/M
172 LEO VILLANTI Villanti 801 10 M 11 1-12 4 25:04.56 8:05/M
173 MARK GIFEISMAN 246 47 M 10 45-49 1 25:04.69 8:05/M
174 JOHN SECOR YMCA Towanda -1 642 33 M 13 30-34 4 25:05.93 8:05/M
175 NATE POWERS ProCare Team #2 581 29 M 15 25-29 4 25:06.38 8:06/M
176 MEGAN HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE 313 20 F 5 20-24 4 25:10.23 8:07/M
177 DARA TRENT 949 38 F 5 35-39 1 25:11.92 8:07/M
178 LISA GRAZUL 260 45 F 3 45-49 1 25:17.38 8:09/M
179 MADISON LAMANNA 397 15 F 8 13-15 1 25:17.40 8:09/M
180 JAKE WOOLRIDGE ProCare Team #2 848 21 M 16 20-24 4 25:19.21 8:10/M
181 EMMA BRONSON Run Like A Girl 83 12 F 5 1-12 4 25:20.06 8:10/M
182 ZAYTA HALL 265 17 F 7 16-19 1 25:21.44 8:11/M
183 MARK WEBSTER 820 60 M 1 60-64 1 25:28.37 8:13/M
184 SARA CULVER ProCare Team #5 151 33 F 7 30-34 4 25:30.37 8:14/M
185 RYAN BENNETT Dank Memes 974 12 M 12 1-12 4 25:31.12 8:14/M
186 TOM WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 852 52 M 3 50-54 4 25:34.02 8:15/M
187 JEN KREAMER Tryptofam 388 48 F 4 45-49 4 25:35.49 8:15/M
188 JOE TOMASSO Scrambled Legs 771 45 M 11 45-49 4 25:38.06 8:16/M
189 JEFFREY ACKLEY 3 39 M 8 35-39 1 25:39.39 8:16/M
190 CHUCK BINGHAM 60 46 M 12 45-49 1 25:40.51 8:17/M
191 GARRETT KEYSER 889 23 M 17 20-24 1 25:42.28 8:17/M
192 GREG JOHNSTON 365 34 M 14 30-34 1 25:42.90 8:17/M
193 JESSICA FLYNN 206 38 F 6 35-39 1 25:45.43 8:18/M
194 GWEN TOMASSO Scrambled Legs 770 45 F 5 45-49 4 25:46.27 8:19/M
195 JASON SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 667 46 M 13 45-49 4 25:47.73 8:19/M
196 MARTIN HILL Four Striders 296 74 M 1 70-74 4 25:48.24 8:19/M
197 EMI VALENTIN 1018 34 M 15 30-34 1 25:48.30 8:19/M
198 ELIZABETH STURDEVANT 1144 37 F 7 35-39 1 25:51.61 8:20/M
199 STEVE LUPO Journey Fitness 14 916 57 M 9 55-59 4 25:52.18 8:21/M
200 ROY JOHNSON 364 58 M 10 55-59 1 25:54.87 8:21/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 BRIAN MARSHALL Marshallís Cluck Along 454 30 M 16 30-34 4 25:55.67 8:22/M
202 MIA STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run 737 19 F 8 16-19 4 25:59.27 8:23/M
203 JASON HENRY 287 39 M 9 35-39 1 26:03.14 8:24/M
204 ANDREW FELLOWS Team Yanuzzi #2 200 15 M 15 13-15 4 26:03.95 8:24/M
205 PATRICK OVERDORFF 533 31 M 17 30-34 1 26:06.49 8:25/M
206 JENNIFER VAUGHN Journey Fitness 10 902 46 F 6 45-49 4 26:07.52 8:25/M
207 THERESA ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 610 39 F 8 35-39 4 26:08.05 8:26/M
208 LAURA ELLIS Kirby's Crew 190 21 F 6 20-24 4 26:09.87 8:26/M
209 MATTHEW JOHNSON Wyalusing Turkeys 363 24 M 18 20-24 4 26:13.22 8:27/M
210 JON MOORE Trotin' Turkeys 501 23 M 19 20-24 4 26:13.53 8:27/M
211 RICHARD NORTHROP 518 22 M 20 20-24 1 26:14.59 8:28/M
212 JESSICA DEBACH 1034 31 F 8 30-34 1 26:19.80 8:29/M
213 CHARLIE HARTMAN Hartsteensi 269 12 M 13 1-12 4 26:20.64 8:30/M
214 ETHAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 730 12 M 14 1-12 4 26:25.02 8:31/M
215 ZANE TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 760 8 M 15 1-12 4 26:30.63 8:33/M
216 LESLIE SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 668 43 F 7 40-44 4 26:31.09 8:33/M
217 SEAN BRENNAN 78 47 M 14 45-49 1 26:32.21 8:34/M
218 MATTHEW DUNKLE 182 20 M 21 20-24 1 26:33.01 8:34/M
219 SHAWN DECENZO 160 44 M 9 40-44 1 26:37.91 8:35/M
220 JASON HARTMAN Hartsteensi 270 41 M 10 40-44 4 26:38.04 8:35/M
221 BRANDY HUGHSON EMVC Women 342 30 F 9 30-34 4 26:41.23 8:36/M
222 JOHN SIMONDS 678 53 M 4 50-54 1 26:43.05 8:37/M
223 DOUG ACKLEY 2 36 M 10 35-39 1 26:44.09 8:37/M
224 STEVEN SUMNER 744 54 M 5 50-54 1 26:44.36 8:37/M
225 MASON MONAHAN 494 23 M 22 20-24 1 26:46.27 8:38/M
226 DAWSAN MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 448 16 M 20 16-19 4 26:47.20 8:38/M
227 LAURA REHFELDT 596 30 F 10 30-34 1 26:47.56 8:38/M
228 PATRICK NASH 931 37 M 11 35-39 1 26:47.73 8:38/M
229 GRAHAM WANCK Wancks Wrunners 812 9 M 16 1-12 4 26:49.00 8:39/M
230 SHANE SACKETT 1165 43 M 11 40-44 1 26:49.45 8:39/M
231 TERRI TYSON 787 49 F 7 45-49 1 26:52.95 8:40/M
232 KATE SELLECK 647 31 F 11 30-34 1 26:54.96 8:41/M
233 OWEN KARCHES 1153 12 M 17 1-12 1 26:57.16 8:42/M
234 DAWN JOHNSON 359 50 F 2 50-54 1 26:59.23 8:42/M
235 BENJAMIN OSGOOD 1014 9 M 18 1-12 1 26:59.78 8:42/M
236 MARSHA PULZ 589 56 F 1 55-59 1 27:01.73 8:43/M
237 PARKER WANCK Wancks Wrunners 813 10 M 19 1-12 4 27:02.26 8:43/M
238 JOHN COLE 133 50 M 6 50-54 1 27:02.88 8:43/M
239 CALEB MCCLELLAND 470 18 M 21 16-19 1 27:05.79 8:44/M
240 MAGGIE HARTMAN Hartsteensi 272 10 F 6 1-12 4 27:08.26 8:45/M
241 CHRIS ESMUS 943 54 M 7 50-54 1 27:11.45 8:46/M
242 ANTHONY DECORO 1141 24 M 23 20-24 1 27:11.64 8:46/M
243 JOHN RINEBOLD Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 602 57 M 11 55-59 4 27:11.84 8:46/M
244 GRAHAM DEWING ProCare Team #3 169 16 M 22 16-19 4 27:13.44 8:47/M
245 ERIN STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run 732 21 F 7 20-24 4 27:15.56 8:47/M
246 SHAWN MASTRANTONIO 461 48 M 15 45-49 1 27:17.20 8:48/M
247 MATTHEW MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook 485 51 M 8 50-54 4 27:17.41 8:48/M
248 KIMBERLY MASTRANTONIO 460 44 F 8 40-44 1 27:19.02 8:49/M
249 JACKSON FRANKLIN Team Turkey 215 9 M 20 1-12 4 27:19.04 8:49/M
250 JOSEPH TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 779 14 M 16 13-15 4 27:20.68 8:49/M
251 ALLAN SNIDER 699 34 M 18 30-34 1 27:20.88 8:49/M
252 DONNA CARDONA 105 16 F 9 16-19 1 27:21.03 8:49/M
253 BRADLEY CARDONA 104 17 M 23 16-19 1 27:21.95 8:49/M
254 STACY SANTALUCIA 621 32 F 12 30-34 1 27:22.22 8:50/M
255 KARA STEELE Steele The Run 722 40 F 9 40-44 4 27:22.76 8:50/M
256 LEO LAMBERT 398 63 M 2 60-64 1 27:23.08 8:50/M
257 STACY DEAN 159 31 F 13 30-34 1 27:23.65 8:50/M
258 MICHELLE VANHORN 795 28 F 3 25-29 1 27:24.01 8:50/M
259 JOSH MURPHY 513 27 M 16 25-29 1 27:24.64 8:50/M
260 ADAM WILLIAMS 833 29 M 17 25-29 1 27:25.16 8:51/M
261 BEN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 409 35 M 12 35-39 4 27:25.38 8:51/M
262 FELICA POST bradford turkey trotters 577 28 F 4 25-29 4 27:26.18 8:51/M
263 GRACELYN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 414 10 F 7 1-12 4 27:27.05 8:51/M
264 ALEX TOMASSO Scrambled Legs 769 17 F 10 16-19 4 27:28.46 8:52/M
265 NICHOLAS POST bradford turkey trotters 579 29 M 18 25-29 4 27:30.43 8:52/M
266 LAURA ANDERSON Lake View Gobblers 12 26 F 5 25-29 4 27:31.96 8:53/M
267 KEVIN MILLER Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 491 28 M 19 25-29 4 27:32.15 8:53/M
268 ANGELIA LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 408 22 F 8 20-24 4 27:33.06 8:53/M
269 ETHAN DENLINGER The Denlinger 3 165 13 M 17 13-15 4 27:34.61 8:54/M
270 ROSEANN COLE 136 50 F 3 50-54 1 27:35.24 8:54/M
271 STACI STADLER 710 26 F 6 25-29 1 27:36.43 8:54/M
272 CALI HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 321 19 F 11 16-19 4 27:37.68 8:55/M
273 AARON THOMAS Dank Memes 973 15 M 18 13-15 4 27:42.16 8:56/M
274 RICH LASKO RKO 407 39 M 13 35-39 4 27:42.25 8:56/M
275 JASON VILLANTI Villanti 800 43 M 12 40-44 4 27:42.70 8:56/M
276 MOLLY DRAKE 178 30 F 14 30-34 1 27:45.36 8:57/M
277 ROB GLIELMI RTG Training and Performance 2 252 37 M 14 35-39 4 27:48.18 8:58/M
278 LAUREN SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew 625 23 F 9 20-24 4 27:49.55 8:58/M
279 KATIE HURLEY 344 22 F 10 20-24 1 27:53.35 9:00/M
280 KATHERINE PORTER Porter 5 576 21 F 11 20-24 4 27:53.52 9:00/M
281 ALEXA DENARO Breasts and Thighs 162 24 F 12 20-24 4 27:55.08 9:00/M
282 VICTORIA GORMAN 256 35 F 9 35-39 1 27:55.60 9:00/M
283 LAURA PRESTON 583 27 F 7 25-29 1 27:56.45 9:01/M
284 DON SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew 624 64 M 3 60-64 4 27:56.74 9:01/M
285 DANA SEALANDER Gravy Train 892 28 M 20 25-29 4 28:02.71 9:03/M
286 JOBY HILLIKER 299 43 M 13 40-44 1 28:07.49 9:04/M
287 LON HINCKLEY Weed Men 301 31 M 19 30-34 4 28:08.48 9:05/M
288 BRYAN WEED Weed Men 822 33 M 20 30-34 4 28:09.74 9:05/M
289 OZZIE OSGOOD 1013 39 M 15 35-39 1 28:09.89 9:05/M
290 DAMON WALKER 806 43 M 14 40-44 1 28:10.73 9:05/M
291 TYLER BARRETT 978 31 M 21 30-34 1 28:11.41 9:05/M
292 KETURAH KOLESAR EMVC Women 387 32 F 15 30-34 4 28:13.17 9:06/M
293 JUBILEE LAUDERMILCH 415 7 F 8 1-12 1 28:13.30 9:06/M
294 KAREN LAUDERMILCH 416 40 F 10 40-44 1 28:16.89 9:07/M
295 JONNY POLO RANKIN Tinney Trotters 571 18 M 24 16-19 4 28:18.65 9:08/M
296 SHANNON TINNEY Tinney Trotters 767 18 F 12 16-19 4 28:19.22 9:08/M
297 MARK MINGOS 493 38 M 16 35-39 1 28:19.51 9:08/M
298 TAYLOR CONRAD 941 21 F 13 20-24 1 28:20.60 9:08/M
299 DANIEL PIPHER Journey Fitness 11 896 30 M 22 30-34 4 28:21.67 9:09/M
300 KAREN HARTMAN Hartsteensi 271 43 F 11 40-44 4 28:22.17 9:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 CONNOR LASKO RKO 405 8 M 21 1-12 4 28:22.54 9:09/M
302 SUE HOLBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 305 53 F 4 50-54 4 28:25.13 9:10/M
303 THOMAS CLAYPOOL 1163 19 M 25 16-19 1 28:29.04 9:11/M
304 EVAN GEER 238 10 M 22 1-12 1 28:29.53 9:11/M
305 ANDREW SCHULTZ 627 28 M 21 25-29 1 28:29.81 9:11/M
306 MATT GEER 240 40 M 15 40-44 1 28:30.16 9:12/M
307 AMY CARLSEN Legacy Motor Company 110 26 F 8 25-29 4 28:31.93 9:12/M
308 SCOTT R LACKEY 396 9 M 23 1-12 1 28:32.38 9:12/M
309 MADISON ROMBERGER Team Farkle 612 16 F 13 16-19 4 28:34.77 9:13/M
310 JENNIFER HUGHEY Team Farkle 339 44 F 12 40-44 4 28:35.04 9:13/M
311 MAKAYLAH HOLBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 304 22 F 14 20-24 4 28:38.43 9:14/M
312 LINCOLN SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi 658 10 M 24 1-12 4 28:38.46 9:14/M
313 KEVIN RAUPERS 594 53 M 9 50-54 1 28:40.52 9:15/M
314 GENEVIEVE NOVAK 520 63 F 1 Senior 1 28:40.62 9:15/M
315 REUVEN GIFEISMAN 247 13 M 19 13-15 1 28:43.90 9:16/M
316 MICHELE QUATRINI 591 42 F 13 40-44 1 28:44.37 9:16/M
317 CHRIS DUNKLE 181 47 F 8 45-49 1 28:45.54 9:16/M
318 SNOANN TOBIN 768 36 F 10 35-39 1 28:48.09 9:17/M
319 JOHN ALEXANDER 5 41 M 16 40-44 1 28:50.40 9:18/M
320 ASHLEY SCHULTZ 628 28 F 9 25-29 1 28:51.24 9:18/M
321 ERIC REZNICEK 598 29 M 22 25-29 1 28:52.33 9:19/M
322 GRETCHEN GEER 239 40 F 14 40-44 1 28:53.68 9:19/M
323 KAILEY SMITH 694 21 F 15 20-24 1 28:54.66 9:19/M
324 GARY MACK ProCare Team #5 438 56 M 12 55-59 4 28:57.86 9:20/M
325 LEIGH TRASCO TrascoCruz Clan 781 49 F 9 45-49 4 28:58.72 9:21/M
326 TAUNYA ROSENBLOOM 955 41 F 15 40-44 1 28:58.90 9:21/M
327 TANE BATES TrascoCruz Clan 43 33 F 16 30-34 4 29:00.62 9:21/M
328 CAMERON PICHANY Pichany Crew 563 12 F 9 1-12 4 29:06.70 9:23/M
329 NOELLE TADDEO 1037 24 F 16 20-24 1 29:08.54 9:24/M
330 MAGGIE JOHNSON Wyalusing Turkeys 361 25 F 10 25-29 4 29:08.74 9:24/M
331 JOHN MARSH Bacon-Marsh 452 27 M 23 25-29 4 29:13.34 9:25/M
332 MEGAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 731 16 F 14 16-19 4 29:16.98 9:26/M
333 KATE O'CONNOR NEB Butterball Express 523 12 F 10 1-12 4 29:19.70 9:27/M
334 PATRIC BRONSON Jounrey Fitness 12 899 22 M 24 20-24 4 29:20.03 9:28/M
335 SABRINA BOWMAN Jounrey Fitness 12 898 22 F 17 20-24 4 29:20.21 9:28/M
336 ELLI DEWING ProCare Team #3 167 17 F 15 16-19 4 29:22.00 9:28/M
337 THAD DEMULDER Journey Fitness 13 919 53 M 10 50-54 4 29:24.42 9:29/M
338 KATIE MEIKLE Corky's Crew 482 59 F 2 55-59 4 29:26.09 9:30/M
339 BENJAMIN KLEE 376 11 M 25 1-12 1 29:26.11 9:30/M
340 ASHLEE NEWTON 1025 17 F 16 16-19 1 29:27.33 9:30/M
341 CATE PICHANY Pichany Crew 564 37 F 11 35-39 4 29:28.20 9:30/M
342 STEPHANIE KLOVEKORN FEAST MODE 383 17 F 17 16-19 4 29:29.58 9:31/M
343 CAMRY LANE FEAST MODE 401 16 F 18 16-19 4 29:29.93 9:31/M
344 LAUREN BENNETT Dank Memes 975 14 F 9 13-15 4 29:32.59 9:32/M
345 CARLA CRAIG The Can Do's 145 33 F 17 30-34 4 29:33.42 9:32/M
346 AMANDA PRITCHARD 585 42 F 16 40-44 1 29:34.66 9:32/M
347 BRANDI FRANKLIN Journey Fitness 2 214 42 F 17 40-44 4 29:37.37 9:33/M
348 MICHELE FRABONI Gravy 209 47 F 10 45-49 4 29:40.35 9:34/M
349 KENDRA GORSLINE 1026 18 F 19 16-19 1 29:40.37 9:34/M
350 EMILY SUTRYK FEAST MODE 745 16 F 20 16-19 4 29:40.40 9:34/M
351 ISABELLE MENARD Go Turkey Go! 961 16 F 21 16-19 4 29:40.87 9:34/M
352 COURTNEY WARREN 814 46 F 11 45-49 1 29:43.89 9:35/M
353 SARAH RYCK 999 31 F 18 30-34 1 29:44.16 9:35/M
354 LYNDA MILLER 881 53 F 5 50-54 1 29:44.56 9:35/M
355 CINDY YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #1 855 63 F 1 60-64 4 29:51.59 9:38/M
356 ALEX SIMONDS 979 26 M 24 25-29 1 29:52.40 9:38/M
357 STEVE STROLLO Running on Empty 740 51 M 11 50-54 4 29:56.21 9:39/M
358 TODD JOHNSON 1143 35 M 17 35-39 1 29:56.68 9:39/M
359 RYLEE SLUYTER RTG Training and Performance 3 689 10 M 26 1-12 4 29:58.62 9:40/M
360 LANDON COBB 130 14 M 20 13-15 1 29:59.46 9:40/M
361 TAYLOR FIELD YMCA Towanda - 2 205 14 F 10 13-15 4 29:59.79 9:40/M
362 TOM WINCH Oldies But Goodies 886 48 M 16 45-49 4 29:59.87 9:40/M
363 MEGAN MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook 486 21 F 18 20-24 4 29:59.87 9:40/M
364 PATRICIA MORSE 506 34 F 19 30-34 1 30:01.70 9:41/M
365 ABBY PRICKITT Run Like A Girl 584 13 F 11 13-15 4 30:03.99 9:42/M
366 JEANNE BAIRD 34 56 F 3 55-59 1 30:09.04 9:44/M
367 TINA WOODWARD Well Behaved Women 847 51 F 6 50-54 4 30:09.89 9:44/M
368 SANDY MORRIS NEB Butterball Express 2 504 48 F 12 45-49 4 30:12.62 9:45/M
369 NANETTE GERGEL Turkey Lurkey Time 243 51 F 7 50-54 4 30:13.49 9:45/M
370 JACOB HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 277 5 M 27 1-12 4 30:15.62 9:45/M
371 NICOLE WATKINS 816 36 F 12 35-39 1 30:15.93 9:45/M
372 KEVIN HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 278 38 M 18 35-39 4 30:16.12 9:46/M
373 KAREN ESMUS 1021 24 F 19 20-24 1 30:20.98 9:47/M
374 BRIAN MANCHESTER 441 45 M 17 45-49 1 30:24.11 9:48/M
375 JESSY SCHWENK Farmer & Friends 633 30 F 20 30-34 4 30:25.67 9:49/M
376 SARAH KENDALL 372 30 F 21 30-34 1 30:33.42 9:51/M
377 LUCAS AQUILIO 16 15 M 21 13-15 1 30:37.34 9:53/M
378 TERESA SILVERNAIL Journey Fitness 6 677 40 F 18 40-44 4 30:37.36 9:53/M
379 PAMELA VASEY Journey Fitness 5 798 42 F 19 40-44 4 30:37.49 9:53/M
380 ANDREW ROBINSON 1019 27 M 25 25-29 1 30:44.76 9:55/M
381 KERRY DETTING 948 44 F 20 40-44 1 30:45.50 9:55/M
382 NANCY BOTTING 1027 64 F 2 60-64 1 30:49.98 9:56/M
383 CHRISTOPHER HYER 345 26 M 26 25-29 1 30:55.39 9:58/M
384 TONYA BROWN 88 31 F 22 30-34 1 30:58.38 9:59/M
385 MARIANNE FREED Freed Fam 223 22 F 20 20-24 4 30:58.54 9:59/M
386 HEATHER BACON 28 35 F 13 35-39 1 30:59.41 10:00/M
387 PAIGE ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 608 11 F 11 1-12 4 30:59.68 10:00/M
388 JENELLE SELLECK 645 58 F 4 55-59 1 30:59.84 10:00/M
389 JOWADI LACKEY 394 8 M 28 1-12 1 31:02.68 10:01/M
390 GRETTA HUCK The Slow Pokes 332 47 F 13 45-49 4 31:02.85 10:01/M
391 SCOTT A LACKEY 395 39 M 19 35-39 1 31:03.62 10:01/M
392 CHRISTOPHER CAVENAUGH 1015 9 M 29 1-12 1 31:04.70 10:01/M
393 TYLOR BELLES Team Belles 880 18 M 26 16-19 4 31:06.03 10:02/M
394 MAXIMILLIAN ESMES 942 27 M 27 25-29 1 31:06.13 10:02/M
395 AMANDA CHAMPION 116 45 F 14 45-49 1 31:09.65 10:03/M
396 ISABELLA ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings 603 16 F 22 16-19 4 31:09.94 10:03/M
397 BRINN COONEY Journey Fitness 11 895 10 F 12 1-12 4 31:11.04 10:04/M
398 JACK STROLLO Running on Empty 734 55 M 13 55-59 4 31:12.37 10:04/M
399 MARGARET COLE 135 18 F 23 16-19 1 31:12.50 10:04/M
400 LAUREN DRUCK 1155 31 F 23 30-34 1 31:14.36 10:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 CARRIE ROGERS 1156 29 F 11 25-29 1 31:14.94 10:05/M
402 DAVID STEELE Steele The Run 720 41 M 17 40-44 4 31:14.98 10:05/M
403 LAWRENCE LAWLER 422 34 M 23 30-34 1 31:15.05 10:05/M
404 ALEX FRALEY Team Shaffer # 2 210 22 M 25 20-24 4 31:17.55 10:05/M
405 TRAY ROSENBLOOM 954 11 M 30 1-12 1 31:17.67 10:05/M
406 CHRIS YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 859 36 M 20 35-39 4 31:19.44 10:06/M
407 LAWRENCE ERVAY 195 67 M 1 65-69 1 31:21.16 10:07/M
408 SHANNON MCCARTY 469 38 F 14 35-39 1 31:23.83 10:07/M
409 NANCY GEORGETSON 242 53 F 8 50-54 1 31:25.09 10:08/M
410 ARICA FRATARCANGELI 1142 28 F 12 25-29 1 31:26.36 10:08/M
411 NOAH MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters 444 13 M 22 13-15 4 31:29.77 10:09/M
412 AMANDA JENKINS 355 32 F 24 30-34 1 31:30.11 10:10/M
413 DAWN WANCK Wancks Wrunners 811 37 F 15 35-39 4 31:32.05 10:10/M
414 DUANE PHILLIPS JR Dandy Coffee Grinders 558 51 M 12 50-54 4 31:33.24 10:11/M
415 MADISYN BAXTER Baxter 45 15 F 12 13-15 4 31:33.40 10:11/M
416 DUSTIN MOORE 498 33 M 24 30-34 1 31:33.95 10:11/M
417 CHELSEA BASSETT 42 16 F 24 16-19 1 31:34.30 10:11/M
418 LARRY KACYON JR Dandy Coffee Grinders 369 53 M 13 50-54 4 31:35.00 10:11/M
419 MELISSA KNOLLES PHD Beez 386 45 F 15 45-49 4 31:38.36 10:12/M
420 JENNIFER MOORE 500 31 F 25 30-34 1 31:40.36 10:13/M
421 CASEY BAXTER Baxter 44 20 F 21 20-24 4 31:41.91 10:13/M
422 JOLENE DIEFFENBACH 174 28 F 13 25-29 1 31:45.61 10:15/M
423 MELANIE SINSABAUGH Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 682 33 F 26 30-34 4 31:46.71 10:15/M
424 JUSTIN SELLECK 646 37 M 21 35-39 1 31:47.83 10:15/M
425 SHERRY MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook 487 47 F 16 45-49 4 31:52.50 10:17/M
426 CLARENCE BACON 27 61 M 4 60-64 1 31:52.69 10:17/M
427 KATIE SHOEMAKER 673 27 F 14 25-29 1 31:53.28 10:17/M
428 CHRIS SHOEMAKER 672 55 F 5 55-59 1 31:54.02 10:17/M
429 TED STROLLO Running on Empty 742 14 M 23 13-15 4 31:55.32 10:18/M
430 CATHERINE ERVAY 194 58 F 6 55-59 1 31:57.86 10:18/M
431 NICKOLAS GRAZUL 261 10 M 31 1-12 1 32:00.30 10:19/M
432 RAY MINT Oldies But Goodies 883 50 M 14 50-54 4 32:00.93 10:19/M
433 NICHOLAS JACOB 353 11 M 32 1-12 1 32:02.70 10:20/M
434 SARAH HEVELAND 996 20 F 22 20-24 1 32:04.40 10:21/M
435 STACY HARKNESS Journey Fitness 13 920 47 F 17 45-49 4 32:04.41 10:21/M
436 CATHERINE OWEN 534 37 F 16 35-39 1 32:04.88 10:21/M
437 ALLISON STETHERS 888 25 F 15 25-29 1 32:06.87 10:21/M
438 CONNOR WALLENBECK TEAM TARIGRADE 808 14 M 24 13-15 4 32:13.43 10:24/M
439 JAMES SINDONI Cooper Troopers 929 33 M 25 30-34 4 32:15.33 10:24/M
440 JANNA VANDENBURG 970 28 F 16 25-29 1 32:16.00 10:25/M
441 ELIZABETH MOONEY 495 40 F 21 40-44 1 32:17.85 10:25/M
442 STEPHANIE PRESHER Journey Fitness 4 582 35 F 17 35-39 4 32:22.04 10:26/M
443 ERIN WAYMAN 817 38 F 18 35-39 1 32:24.24 10:27/M
444 JESSICA PAVLIKOWSKI Journey Fitness 2 545 27 F 17 25-29 4 32:24.45 10:27/M
445 MELINDA COATES 969 36 F 19 35-39 1 32:33.31 10:30/M
446 SHAWN JAMES 995 52 M 15 50-54 1 32:33.68 10:30/M
447 MIKE SHAW 1022 58 M 14 55-59 1 32:34.35 10:30/M
448 MORGAN PERRY Gimpy Gobblers 550 17 F 25 16-19 4 32:34.67 10:30/M
449 CEARA CONNELLY Journey Fitness 14 915 22 F 23 20-24 4 32:39.00 10:32/M
450 CHARLENE MCSPARRON 480 42 F 22 40-44 1 32:40.28 10:32/M
451 STEPHEN YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #2 858 21 M 26 20-24 4 32:40.39 10:32/M
452 JASON BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 73 42 M 18 40-44 4 32:42.62 10:33/M
453 THOMAS SHORES Legacy Motor Company 676 28 M 28 25-29 4 32:43.63 10:33/M
454 AMANDA BAIRD 33 34 F 27 30-34 1 32:43.71 10:33/M
455 LISA JENNINGS 356 51 F 9 50-54 1 32:46.49 10:34/M
456 MICHELLE JENNINGS ProCare Team #5 357 46 F 18 45-49 4 32:48.60 10:35/M
457 ABBEY KNOLLES PHD Beez 385 13 F 13 13-15 4 32:53.60 10:36/M
458 ROBIN FULLER 232 52 F 10 50-54 1 32:57.94 10:38/M
459 ALEXIS SHORES Legacy Motor Company 674 5 F 13 1-12 4 32:58.40 10:38/M
460 MARIA SISTO Team Yanuzzi #2 684 22 F 24 20-24 4 32:58.54 10:38/M
461 RAEGAN SCRIVENER Mud runners 640 14 F 14 13-15 4 32:58.74 10:38/M
462 KRISTIN SHORES 675 28 F 18 25-29 1 32:59.35 10:38/M
463 SABRINA SLATER 687 34 F 28 30-34 1 33:03.55 10:40/M
464 ALEXANDER ARCESI 976 8 M 33 1-12 1 33:03.56 10:40/M
465 HEATHER ARCESI 19 42 F 23 40-44 1 33:04.18 10:40/M
466 ERIC ARCESI 18 40 M 19 40-44 1 33:10.77 10:42/M
467 TYLER PALUMBO 537 18 M 27 16-19 1 33:10.96 10:42/M
468 CAITLIN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 729 12 F 14 1-12 4 33:11.14 10:42/M
469 JEREMIAH STONE Journey Fitness 8 912 29 M 29 25-29 4 33:11.80 10:42/M
470 KARL STABILE Dienhart G-Kids! 982 7 M 34 1-12 4 33:13.58 10:43/M
471 ALEXANDER DIENHART Dienhart G-Kids! 981 7 M 35 1-12 4 33:14.09 10:43/M
472 HEATHER WINCH Oldies But Goodies 884 46 F 19 45-49 4 33:19.61 10:45/M
473 WILLIAM WINCH Oldies But Goodies 885 8 M 36 1-12 4 33:20.88 10:45/M
474 STEPHANIE BOOTHBY 67 35 F 20 35-39 1 33:25.67 10:47/M
475 BRAYDEN LANDMESSER 1154 9 M 37 1-12 1 33:27.04 10:47/M
476 ETHAN LANDMESSER 1151 11 M 38 1-12 1 33:28.59 10:48/M
477 WENDY LANDMESSER ProCare Team #5 400 37 F 21 35-39 4 33:28.72 10:48/M
478 KENRIC RICCI Dandy Mini Mashers 844 14 M 25 13-15 4 33:28.74 10:48/M
479 KATIE DRUCK ProCare Team #5 179 32 F 29 30-34 4 33:32.22 10:49/M
480 CHRIS LYNCH 433 48 M 18 45-49 1 33:35.02 10:50/M
481 KRISTINE WATKINS YMCA Towanda - 4 815 40 F 24 40-44 4 33:35.10 10:50/M
482 ALAINA DEWING ProCare Team #3 166 21 F 25 20-24 4 33:36.49 10:50/M
483 AMBER JACOB 352 46 F 20 45-49 1 33:36.88 10:50/M
484 KATIE GILROY 868 34 F 30 30-34 1 33:39.89 10:51/M
485 HANNAH LASKO RKO 406 10 F 15 1-12 4 33:39.90 10:51/M
486 HUBERT GILROY 867 63 M 5 60-64 1 33:40.59 10:52/M
487 JANICE WEBSTER Webster Warriors 819 63 F 3 60-64 4 33:47.80 10:54/M
488 KIMBERLY TALADA 753 30 F 31 30-34 1 33:56.12 10:57/M
489 LUCY LYONS A Gobbler & 3 Hens 437 57 F 7 55-59 4 33:58.83 10:57/M
490 ANNE BERENT 57 54 F 11 50-54 1 33:59.54 10:58/M
491 MELISSA WITHEROW 845 49 F 21 45-49 1 34:01.22 10:58/M
492 NICO RAE Team Shaffer # 2 593 8 M 39 1-12 4 34:03.77 10:59/M
493 CUBBY SHAFFER Team Shaffer # 1 651 62 M 6 60-64 4 34:04.23 10:59/M
494 ALEXANDER BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 72 12 M 40 1-12 4 34:05.52 11:00/M
495 PEGGY CLARK 127 68 F 1 65-69 1 34:05.92 11:00/M
496 THOMAS SWIATOWY 751 65 M 2 65-69 1 34:06.55 11:00/M
497 RICHARD JOHNSTON 367 75 M 1 75-79 1 34:09.49 11:01/M
498 JILL KNIGHT Gravy 384 37 F 22 35-39 4 34:10.67 11:01/M
499 TARA BURNETT 91 40 F 25 40-44 1 34:10.84 11:01/M
500 TESS FLYNN-BELLES 1000 34 F 32 30-34 1 34:10.86 11:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 MICHAELA COURTNEY 944 20 F 26 20-24 1 34:10.92 11:01/M
502 AARON BARRY Team Barry 38 20 M 27 20-24 4 34:11.19 11:02/M
503 MEGAN DEWING ProCare Team #3 172 12 F 16 1-12 4 34:11.48 11:02/M
504 ANDREINA PARISI-AMON 538 32 F 33 30-34 1 34:15.28 11:03/M
505 DARLENE HUANG 330 34 F 34 30-34 1 34:16.68 11:03/M
506 MEGAN KYC Gravy Train 890 24 F 27 20-24 4 34:18.77 11:04/M
507 LESLIE PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 542 43 F 26 40-44 4 34:21.82 11:05/M
508 SAM HARTMAN Hartsteensi2 273 7 M 41 1-12 4 34:22.14 11:05/M
509 MCKENNA PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 544 10 F 17 1-12 4 34:24.16 11:06/M
510 ANGEL SWEET Gravy 750 40 F 27 40-44 4 34:26.11 11:06/M
511 DAN LUCHACO 429 67 M 3 65-69 1 34:27.24 11:07/M
512 CODY STRAUSS 725 9 M 42 1-12 1 34:28.20 11:07/M
513 PEYTON ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 609 9 M 43 1-12 4 34:33.14 11:09/M
514 KERRI STRAUSS 726 37 F 23 35-39 1 34:33.77 11:09/M
515 CORY ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 607 38 M 22 35-39 4 34:33.78 11:09/M
516 AMANDA KYC Gravy Train 891 27 F 19 25-29 4 34:35.61 11:09/M
517 ASHLEY SCRIVENER Mud runners 637 12 F 18 1-12 4 34:35.68 11:09/M
518 MADISON TINNEY Tinney Trotters 765 22 F 28 20-24 4 34:37.47 11:10/M
519 SCOTT TINNEY 766 52 M 16 50-54 1 34:37.75 11:10/M
520 LESLIE SCRIVENER Mud runners 639 44 M 20 40-44 4 34:37.82 11:10/M
521 BRENT HEIL 281 22 M 28 20-24 1 34:40.98 11:11/M
522 TANYA CARPENTER Team Yanuzzi #3 112 39 F 24 35-39 4 34:41.40 11:11/M
523 JULIANNA SHAY Oh Shay can you see 662 16 F 26 16-19 4 34:43.39 11:12/M
524 BRANDY LAMPHERE RTG Training and Performance 3 399 34 F 35 30-34 4 34:45.50 11:13/M
525 BRAD VASEY Journey Fitness 5 797 40 M 21 40-44 4 34:47.09 11:13/M
526 MIKE WELLS 825 43 M 22 40-44 1 34:48.04 11:14/M
527 FAITH SWACKHAMMER 748 11 F 19 1-12 1 34:48.26 11:14/M
528 ETHAN KARCHES 1152 12 M 44 1-12 1 34:49.27 11:14/M
529 MAKAYLA ESAU 196 10 F 20 1-12 1 34:50.67 11:14/M
530 SHIRLEY ESAU 197 33 F 36 30-34 1 34:51.36 11:15/M
531 MARIA SCOPELLITI Scopes 636 32 F 37 30-34 4 34:51.66 11:15/M
532 JOE SCOPELLITI Scopes 634 61 M 7 60-64 4 34:52.37 11:15/M
533 NATALIE PIPHER Journey Fitness 11 894 28 F 20 25-29 4 34:56.95 11:16/M
534 MATT PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 543 43 M 23 40-44 4 35:03.70 11:18/M
535 SHANNON HILLIKER 300 41 F 28 40-44 1 35:04.05 11:19/M
536 LINDA SCHWEIGER Marshallís Cluck Along 629 63 F 4 60-64 4 35:07.94 11:20/M
537 AMBER MERRILL 484 16 F 27 16-19 1 35:09.02 11:20/M
538 GINA MAZARIEGOS 466 16 F 28 16-19 1 35:09.84 11:20/M
539 PETRA STABILE Dienhart G-Kids! 980 10 F 21 1-12 4 35:12.56 11:21/M
540 KYLE MARTIN 458 33 M 26 30-34 1 35:13.97 11:22/M
541 MARGARITA TAYLOR Wyalusing Turkeys 757 55 F 8 55-59 4 35:14.67 11:22/M
542 MIRIAM MARTIN 459 28 F 21 25-29 1 35:17.44 11:23/M
543 JILLIAN SHAY Oh Shay can you see 661 16 F 29 16-19 4 35:19.32 11:24/M
544 RENEE SHAY Oh Shay can you see 663 45 F 22 45-49 4 35:19.87 11:24/M
545 MICHELE HEWITT 290 52 F 12 50-54 1 35:22.65 11:25/M
546 WENDY LUPO Journey Fitness 1 431 52 F 13 50-54 4 35:28.67 11:26/M
547 CHRIS WATSON Journey Fitness 10 900 43 M 24 40-44 4 35:28.77 11:26/M
548 ELIZABETH DENLINGER The Denlinger 3 164 9 F 22 1-12 4 35:31.63 11:27/M
549 NISSA OTT 532 43 F 29 40-44 1 35:31.67 11:27/M
550 AMARYAH DENLINGER The Denlinger 3 163 37 F 25 35-39 4 35:31.78 11:27/M
551 HALEY COMSTOCK Team Turkey 138 10 F 23 1-12 4 35:35.60 11:29/M
552 JANET GREENFIELD 263 59 F 9 55-59 1 35:38.21 11:30/M
553 EMILY SCRIVENER Huffin' for Stuffin' 638 42 F 30 40-44 4 35:40.67 11:30/M
554 SARA EIKLOR Fitness With Friends 184 37 F 26 35-39 4 35:44.35 11:32/M
555 LACIANN MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 449 21 F 29 20-24 4 35:46.08 11:32/M
556 DUSTIN CHILSON 119 26 M 30 25-29 1 35:46.82 11:32/M
557 RACHEL TRENT Fitness With Friends 783 36 F 27 35-39 4 35:46.98 11:32/M
558 ROXANNE MAYS Fitness With Friends 465 39 F 28 35-39 4 35:47.39 11:33/M
559 ERIN CHILSON 120 27 F 22 25-29 1 35:47.93 11:33/M
560 KAREN STRADLEY YMCA Towanda - 4 724 38 F 29 35-39 4 35:48.41 11:33/M
561 JEFF RUSSELL 618 55 M 15 55-59 1 35:49.09 11:33/M
562 MICHELLE SHAFFER YMCA Towanda - 4 653 47 F 23 45-49 4 35:49.66 11:33/M
563 PHILIP POST bradford turkey trotters 580 62 M 8 60-64 4 35:52.90 11:34/M
564 MELISSA ODEGAARIO 1005 46 F 24 45-49 1 36:01.01 11:37/M
565 VANCE TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 758 10 M 45 1-12 4 36:05.53 11:38/M
566 ELIZABETH MILLER Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 490 27 F 23 25-29 4 36:06.98 11:39/M
567 SARAH THOMAS 1029 34 F 38 30-34 1 36:10.47 11:40/M
568 NICHOLAS MATTISON Lucky Dogs 462 10 M 46 1-12 4 36:12.18 11:41/M
569 AMY CALAMAN 94 41 F 31 40-44 1 36:23.29 11:44/M
570 RICK CRUZ TrascoCruz Clan 148 56 M 16 55-59 4 36:27.30 11:45/M
571 BRENDA MUNKITTRICK 511 52 F 14 50-54 1 36:28.22 11:46/M
572 MOONYEAN HILL New Ambitions 297 73 F 1 70-74 4 36:28.39 11:46/M
573 ASHLEY FREED Freed Fam 221 28 F 24 25-29 4 36:30.21 11:46/M
574 ANNA LACKEY 393 12 F 24 1-12 1 36:35.40 11:48/M
575 TONYA MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 450 42 F 32 40-44 4 36:35.73 11:48/M
576 DAKOATAH MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 447 20 M 29 20-24 4 36:36.58 11:48/M
577 SYDNEY ROSENBLOOM 953 9 F 25 1-12 1 36:38.96 11:49/M
578 MISTY JO MORSE Well Behaved Women 505 40 F 33 40-44 4 36:43.91 11:51/M
579 MARK HUSICK 997 55 M 17 55-59 1 36:48.10 11:52/M
580 LUCAS BEARDSLEY Team Yanuzzi #3 47 20 M 30 20-24 4 36:48.35 11:52/M
581 JESSY WISE Journey Fitness 8 911 35 F 30 35-39 4 36:52.40 11:54/M
582 SIMON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 476 11 M 47 1-12 4 36:56.30 11:55/M
583 LIZA HENDERSON 1010 37 F 31 35-39 1 36:57.64 11:55/M
584 ELLI RICHARDSON TrascoCruz Clan 599 14 F 15 13-15 4 37:05.81 11:58/M
585 CALVIN BRIGGS The Can Do's 80 27 M 31 25-29 4 37:06.26 11:58/M
586 MIKE HENRICH 285 50 M 17 50-54 1 37:07.34 11:58/M
587 CYNTHIA PORTER Porter 5 574 56 F 10 55-59 4 37:10.29 11:59/M
588 ELIZABETH PORTER Porter 5 575 25 F 25 25-29 4 37:10.61 11:59/M
589 KRISTENE ELLER 185 60 F 5 60-64 1 37:12.68 12:00/M
590 CIERA HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm 310 21 F 30 20-24 4 37:13.45 12:00/M
591 PATRICIA PULFORD 588 45 F 25 45-49 1 37:16.82 12:01/M
592 JESSICA BIRDSALL 61 25 F 26 25-29 1 37:17.08 12:02/M
593 SUSAN BROWN-RIOS 90 45 F 26 45-49 1 37:18.31 12:02/M
594 ALLIE VANDERPOOL 1007 12 F 26 1-12 1 37:19.47 12:02/M
595 LISA TROY 786 48 F 27 45-49 1 37:24.64 12:04/M
596 KATHERINE WEST PHD Beez 827 13 F 16 13-15 4 37:25.78 12:04/M
597 GARY FERGUSON 202 62 M 9 60-64 1 37:28.45 12:05/M
598 SARAH CHAMPION 117 12 F 27 1-12 1 37:30.33 12:06/M
599 RALPH LOEHR 428 63 M 10 60-64 1 37:34.19 12:07/M
600 TOD HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 324 56 M 18 55-59 4 37:40.07 12:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 JANET HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 322 52 F 15 50-54 4 37:42.10 12:10/M
602 AMEY JOHNSON Well Behaved Women 358 43 F 34 40-44 4 37:51.24 12:13/M
603 MIKE WELLS Goal Crushers! 824 46 M 19 45-49 4 37:51.40 12:13/M
604 WILLIAM FRISBIE Gravy 231 28 F 27 25-29 4 37:52.19 12:13/M
605 WILLIAM O'HARA 526 56 M 19 55-59 1 37:53.06 12:13/M
606 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie 98 12 F 28 1-12 4 37:54.44 12:14/M
607 DIANA VOYTKOWSKI 805 66 F 2 65-69 1 37:56.55 12:14/M
608 KIMBERLY LEWIS 425 58 F 11 55-59 1 38:00.41 12:15/M
609 DAWN KRUG RTG Training and Performance 390 47 F 28 45-49 4 38:00.66 12:15/M
610 WOODY IRVIN Four Striders 351 49 M 20 45-49 4 38:08.40 12:18/M
611 WILLOW SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi2 660 13 F 17 13-15 4 38:08.70 12:18/M
612 SUE WRIGHT 851 64 F 6 60-64 1 38:12.02 12:19/M
613 KIM HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 279 38 F 32 35-39 4 38:16.76 12:21/M
614 AVA HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 276 8 F 29 1-12 4 38:17.68 12:21/M
615 SEAN CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie 99 14 M 26 13-15 4 38:19.02 12:22/M
616 CALEB CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie 97 44 M 25 40-44 4 38:19.32 12:22/M
617 ERIN STRIFF Swiss Cheese 728 49 F 29 45-49 4 38:23.47 12:23/M
618 THOMAS KLEE Team Pikachu 379 9 M 48 1-12 4 38:35.08 12:27/M
619 GRACE SHAFFER-GARDNER Team Shaffer # 1 656 56 F 12 55-59 4 38:40.28 12:28/M
620 HARVEY TAYLOR Gimpy Gobblers 755 72 M 2 70-74 4 38:44.19 12:30/M
621 LUKAS KLEE Team Pikachu 378 11 M 49 1-12 4 38:45.04 12:30/M
622 ANDREW KLEE Team Pikachu 375 40 M 26 40-44 4 38:45.69 12:30/M
623 MICHELE LERDUX Go Turkey Go! 960 47 F 30 45-49 4 38:46.21 12:30/M
624 COLLEEN PARSHALL Journey Fitness 9 903 51 F 16 50-54 4 38:57.53 12:34/M
625 NICOLE SEELY 644 27 F 28 25-29 1 39:05.43 12:36/M
626 BRENDA TAYLOR Gimpy Gobblers 754 69 F 3 65-69 4 39:09.11 12:38/M
627 MIKE DUNKLE 183 47 M 21 45-49 1 39:11.79 12:38/M
628 PATRICIA THEM 762 64 F 7 60-64 1 39:12.04 12:39/M
629 ALLISON DUNKLE 180 19 F 30 16-19 1 39:13.10 12:39/M
630 SEAN MARSHALL Breasts and Thighs 457 24 M 31 20-24 4 39:15.79 12:40/M
631 AMY DEBACH 1035 35 F 33 35-39 1 39:16.56 12:40/M
632 SUE ANN BRIGGS The Can Do's 82 68 F 4 65-69 4 39:18.62 12:41/M
633 KYLE MCDUFFER 977 48 M 22 45-49 1 39:24.58 12:43/M
634 STEPHEN KIZALE Doniís Turkeys 374 35 M 23 35-39 4 39:27.39 12:44/M
635 DESIRAE WALTMAN Doniís Turkeys 810 23 F 31 20-24 4 39:28.23 12:44/M
636 JIM STROLLO The Sloths 736 58 M 20 55-59 4 39:30.39 12:45/M
637 AARON SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 690 15 M 27 13-15 4 39:32.09 12:45/M
638 DONIELLE PARK Doniís Turkeys 539 40 F 35 40-44 4 39:33.88 12:45/M
639 BARB MORGAN 502 73 F 2 70-74 1 39:35.11 12:46/M
640 MICHAEL DADDONA 152 44 M 27 40-44 1 39:36.28 12:46/M
641 JORDYN POST bradford turkey trotters 578 9 F 30 1-12 4 39:37.55 12:47/M
642 DANA STEPHENS 947 39 F 34 35-39 1 39:38.24 12:47/M
643 DEBBIE WEST PHD Beez 826 45 F 31 45-49 4 39:41.30 12:48/M
644 MEAGAN STANTON Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 714 22 F 32 20-24 4 39:42.72 12:48/M
645 KAY VANFLEET 793 67 F 5 65-69 1 39:49.79 12:51/M
646 DEBBIE PHILIPPI NEB Butterball Express 556 49 F 32 45-49 4 39:53.02 12:52/M
647 GRIFFIN WALTER The Turkey Legs 809 7 M 50 1-12 4 39:55.32 12:53/M
648 SARAH PARSON 957 26 F 29 25-29 1 39:56.13 12:53/M
649 ALYSSA NASONI 515 27 F 30 25-29 1 39:56.74 12:53/M
650 NATALIE RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 601 32 F 39 30-34 4 39:58.13 12:54/M
651 STACEY O'CONNOR NEB Butterball Express 524 41 F 36 40-44 4 39:58.38 12:54/M
652 EMILY LUNGER 430 17 F 31 16-19 1 40:15.40 12:59/M
653 JIM LYONS 436 62 M 11 60-64 1 40:17.47 13:00/M
654 KARA CHAPMAN 118 17 F 32 16-19 1 40:17.56 13:00/M
655 ZACHARY BELLES Team Belles 921 15 M 28 13-15 4 40:20.72 13:01/M
656 SHELIA BACON 31 59 F 13 55-59 1 40:22.36 13:01/M
657 AUBREY SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 691 11 F 31 1-12 4 40:45.97 13:09/M
658 ALBERT KRELIE 389 67 M 4 65-69 1 40:48.21 13:10/M
659 ANN CROWLEY 147 47 F 33 45-49 1 41:02.43 13:14/M
660 LAUREN TINNEY Tinney Trotters 764 17 F 33 16-19 4 41:04.93 13:15/M
661 LINDA FRANKLIN 217 61 F 8 60-64 1 41:05.41 13:15/M
662 NOAH SCHWEIGER Tinney Trotters 630 19 M 28 16-19 4 41:05.56 13:15/M
663 SARAH FRANKLIN 220 23 F 33 20-24 1 41:06.15 13:15/M
664 CULLEN SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi2 657 8 M 51 1-12 4 41:08.90 13:16/M
665 KEVIN BROWN 87 59 M 21 55-59 1 41:09.37 13:16/M
666 REUBEN KLINE Kline 382 8 M 52 1-12 4 41:09.86 13:16/M
667 CAMRYN STARR YMCA Towanda 5 717 5 F 32 1-12 4 41:10.21 13:17/M
668 DOREEN SECOR YMCA Towanda -1 641 58 F 14 55-59 4 41:11.61 13:17/M
669 GERALD PATTON 541 83 M 1 80-99 1 41:11.66 13:17/M
670 AMANDA RENKO 597 30 F 40 30-34 1 41:16.54 13:19/M
671 JUDY FELLOWS Team Yanuzzi #1 201 53 F 17 50-54 4 41:21.50 13:20/M
672 REEVES BELLINGER bellinger 53 7 M 53 1-12 4 41:24.05 13:21/M
673 RON BELLINGER bellinger 54 41 M 28 40-44 4 41:26.92 13:22/M
674 ERIN CAREY 106 32 F 41 30-34 1 41:29.72 13:23/M
675 MEAGAN CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns 108 38 F 35 35-39 4 41:41.69 13:27/M
676 MOLLY CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns 109 5 F 33 1-12 4 41:42.15 13:27/M
677 JOLENE CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns 107 36 F 36 35-39 4 41:42.67 13:27/M
678 REBECCA SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 698 47 F 34 45-49 4 41:46.78 13:28/M
679 JEREMY SLUYTER RTG Training and Performance 3 688 40 M 29 40-44 4 41:47.05 13:29/M
680 JAMES SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 693 46 M 23 45-49 4 41:48.85 13:29/M
681 SAMANTHA MARKLE 451 15 F 18 13-15 1 41:51.81 13:30/M
682 AGNES STABILE Dienhart G-Kids! 984 5 F 34 1-12 4 41:52.59 13:30/M
683 PAULA UMBER 788 35 F 37 35-39 1 41:52.79 13:30/M
684 MICKY CAVANAUGH 1017 39 M 24 35-39 1 41:52.85 13:30/M
685 MATIAS DIENHART Dienhart G-Kids! 983 6 M 54 1-12 4 41:53.28 13:31/M
686 CANTON CAVANAUGH 1016 9 M 55 1-12 1 41:53.47 13:31/M
687 PATRICIA DIENHART-STABILE 987 42 F 37 40-44 1 41:54.41 13:31/M
688 SAGE BURT Journey Fitness 1 92 18 F 34 16-19 4 41:55.47 13:31/M
689 LES HOYT Thighs before pies 326 50 M 18 50-54 4 41:55.57 13:31/M
690 DAWSON MOREY 1012 19 M 29 16-19 1 41:55.67 13:31/M
691 CRISSIE RUSSO 619 53 F 18 50-54 1 41:57.10 13:32/M
692 LOUISE BREESE YMCA Towanda - 3 77 45 F 35 45-49 4 41:59.13 13:33/M
693 STACEY KEENER 972 50 F 19 50-54 1 41:59.52 13:33/M
694 ROBERT VANDERPOOL YMCA Towanda - 3 792 46 M 24 45-49 4 41:59.92 13:33/M
695 SUSAN BLACKMAN 971 63 F 9 60-64 1 42:00.01 13:33/M
696 LISA ANDRADE 13 47 F 36 45-49 1 42:03.57 13:34/M
697 NICOLE UHL Journey Fitness 9 905 43 F 38 40-44 4 42:11.48 13:36/M
698 ERIC SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 665 13 M 29 13-15 4 42:19.01 13:39/M
699 GRACE SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 666 12 F 35 1-12 4 42:19.79 13:39/M
700 PATTY SPENCER A Gobbler & 3 Hens 704 54 F 20 50-54 4 42:39.83 13:45/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 KAYLA STONE Journey Fitness 8 913 28 F 31 25-29 4 42:45.98 13:47/M
702 SARA GOBLE 254 20 F 34 20-24 1 42:50.31 13:49/M
703 DAWN DRAKE 924 57 F 15 55-59 1 42:58.40 13:52/M
704 COURTNEY WELLS Goal Crushers! 823 16 F 35 16-19 4 43:01.61 13:53/M
705 EMMA HILL New Ambitions 294 10 F 36 1-12 4 43:02.72 13:53/M
706 BRYN IRVIN New Ambitions 349 13 F 19 13-15 4 43:02.83 13:53/M
707 SYLVIA HODEL 303 64 F 10 60-64 1 43:04.23 13:54/M
708 LAURA HODEL 302 37 F 38 35-39 1 43:04.80 13:54/M
709 ABIGAIL GIFEISMAN 245 16 F 36 16-19 1 43:05.98 13:54/M
710 TRAVIS BARNES Journey Fitness 4 37 40 M 30 40-44 4 43:12.94 13:56/M
711 KATHY VIZAS 804 60 F 11 60-64 1 43:19.41 13:58/M
712 COURTNEY YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 860 37 F 39 35-39 4 43:21.33 13:59/M
713 KATHLEEN CLARK-MOURHESS Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 128 58 F 16 55-59 4 43:21.46 13:59/M
714 SHARON HARDING Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 268 60 F 12 60-64 4 43:23.29 14:00/M
715 DON GARDINER Turkey Lurkey Time 234 52 M 19 50-54 4 43:24.51 14:00/M
716 BRAYDEN DANN Danby Turkeys 154 9 M 56 1-12 4 43:31.04 14:02/M
717 LISA OSBORN 531 59 F 17 55-59 1 43:31.13 14:02/M
718 KATELYN BACON Bacon-Marsh 30 26 F 32 25-29 4 43:33.51 14:03/M
719 REBECCA DANN Danby Turkeys 155 39 F 40 35-39 4 43:36.07 14:04/M
720 STEPHEN PETERSON 1159 28 M 32 25-29 1 43:37.91 14:04/M
721 KELSEY PETERSON 1160 24 F 35 20-24 1 43:39.15 14:05/M
722 PETER HILL Four Striders 298 47 M 25 45-49 4 43:41.17 14:05/M
723 KATIE HILL New Ambitions 295 33 F 42 30-34 4 43:42.00 14:06/M
724 THEO MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters 445 9 M 57 1-12 4 43:49.81 14:08/M
725 DANIEL MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters 443 47 M 26 45-49 4 43:50.19 14:08/M
726 JAMIE HOYT Thighs before pies 325 37 F 41 35-39 4 43:53.20 14:09/M
727 LAUREN PICHANY Pichany Crew 566 10 F 37 1-12 4 44:09.26 14:15/M
728 BRENDAN CLARK 124 8 M 58 1-12 1 44:09.28 14:15/M
729 JILLIAN AMSPACKER Breasts and Thighs 10 28 F 33 25-29 4 44:14.61 14:16/M
730 MYA SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin 697 8 F 38 1-12 4 44:14.89 14:16/M
731 PHIL SCHWEIGER Marshallís Cluck Along 631 65 M 5 65-69 4 44:17.02 14:17/M
732 DOROTHY MARSHALL Breasts and Thighs 455 60 F 13 60-64 4 44:23.62 14:19/M
733 MORGAN SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin 696 6 F 39 1-12 4 44:24.36 14:19/M
734 FRAN MARSHALL Marshallís Cluck Along 456 30 F 43 30-34 4 44:28.14 14:21/M
735 KATHY WILSON Hobblin & Gobblin 843 56 F 18 55-59 4 44:31.15 14:22/M
736 BILL WILSON Hobblin & Gobblin 842 58 M 22 55-59 4 44:31.31 14:22/M
737 TIM HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 337 50 M 20 50-54 4 44:42.33 14:25/M
738 MICHAEL PERRY Gimpy Gobblers 549 48 M 27 45-49 4 44:44.73 14:26/M
739 SHERRY VANHORN 796 53 F 21 50-54 1 44:49.74 14:27/M
740 MICHAEL SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1 685 28 M 33 25-29 4 44:51.92 14:28/M
741 CAMILLE CORNEBY Lucky Dogs 141 48 F 37 45-49 4 44:52.75 14:28/M
742 RICHARD PRUGH 587 86 M 2 80-99 1 45:00.75 14:31/M
743 OLIVIA FRANKLIN Team Turkey 218 5 F 40 1-12 4 45:04.67 14:32/M
744 JODY DAVIDSON Goal Crushers! 158 36 F 42 35-39 4 45:14.24 14:35/M
745 EMILY BLACK Trotin' Turkeys 63 24 F 36 20-24 4 45:17.98 14:36/M
746 DON BLACK Trotin' Turkeys 62 59 M 23 55-59 4 45:18.04 14:37/M
747 KENDAL SHAFFER Team Shaffer # 1 652 10 F 41 1-12 4 45:24.84 14:39/M
748 JENIFER SIMONS Team Shaffer # 1 679 31 F 44 30-34 4 45:26.63 14:39/M
749 PAT ORLANDI RTG Training and Performance 2 529 42 M 31 40-44 4 45:38.30 14:43/M
750 DICK MORGAN 503 75 M 2 75-79 1 45:45.20 14:45/M
751 KATIE BEHM Team Yanuzzi #3 48 37 F 43 35-39 4 45:46.76 14:46/M
752 HANA HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE 312 52 F 22 50-54 4 45:48.65 14:46/M
753 ELIZABETH MEGUIRE TEAM TARIGRADE 481 58 F 19 55-59 4 45:49.17 14:47/M
754 JACKSON CLARK 125 10 M 59 1-12 1 45:50.70 14:47/M
755 LYNDA COOPER Cooper Troopers 930 54 F 23 50-54 4 45:56.98 14:49/M
756 AMY CAMPBELL RTG Training and Performance 2 96 36 F 44 35-39 4 45:57.84 14:49/M
757 SARA ANTONETTI Team Yanuzzi #3 15 31 F 45 30-34 4 45:59.96 14:50/M
758 ABBEY CLARK 123 38 F 45 35-39 1 45:59.99 14:50/M
759 MICHELE SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1 686 57 F 20 55-59 4 46:01.74 14:51/M
760 JON VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks 789 18 M 30 16-19 4 46:04.30 14:52/M
761 SAM VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks 791 17 M 31 16-19 4 46:04.59 14:52/M
762 MARY ELLEN SMITH The Sloths 695 53 F 24 50-54 4 46:13.30 14:55/M
763 MADDISON BELLES Team Belles 877 13 F 20 13-15 4 46:16.27 14:55/M
764 KAYLA POLLACK Team Belles 878 18 F 37 16-19 4 46:21.57 14:57/M
765 HANNAH HUDYNCIA 1036 12 F 42 1-12 1 46:22.51 14:57/M
766 PAT BARRY Team Barry 40 57 M 24 55-59 4 46:24.21 14:58/M
767 JOANNE BARRY Team Barry 39 57 F 21 55-59 4 46:24.74 14:58/M
768 FALLON HUCK The Slow Pokes 331 19 F 38 16-19 4 46:25.34 14:58/M
769 JOAN HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 334 62 F 14 60-64 4 46:26.33 14:59/M
770 TONY HUCK The Slow Pokes 333 60 M 12 60-64 4 46:26.57 14:59/M
771 JEREMY CLARK 126 38 M 25 35-39 1 46:28.14 14:59/M
772 JOHN SETZER Dandy Mini Mashers 650 28 M 34 25-29 4 46:31.34 15:00/M
773 TAYLOR MCDUFFEE 958 19 F 39 16-19 1 46:46.16 15:05/M
774 EMALYN SETZER Dandy Coffee Grinders 649 39 F 46 35-39 4 46:47.13 15:05/M
775 GABRIEL SPORN Sporn 707 19 M 32 16-19 4 46:47.25 15:05/M
776 JACKI PHILLIPS Dandy Coffee Grinders 557 52 F 25 50-54 4 46:47.58 15:05/M
777 CHRISTINA MENDOLA Dandy Mini Mashers 483 28 F 34 25-29 4 46:51.28 15:07/M
778 TONYA MOWERY Dandy Mini Mashers 507 38 F 47 35-39 4 46:54.81 15:08/M
779 MARIE FERRO ProCare Team #1 203 71 F 3 70-74 4 46:55.08 15:08/M
780 JAMES JANISZESKI ProCare Team #2 354 34 M 27 30-34 4 46:56.63 15:08/M
781 JAMIA BELLINGER bellinger 51 36 F 48 35-39 4 46:58.41 15:09/M
782 ALEXIS BELLINGER bellinger 50 12 F 43 1-12 4 46:58.65 15:09/M
783 ROBERT PETRUSCHAK Thighs before pies 555 56 M 25 55-59 4 46:59.63 15:09/M
784 DIANE BLASI 65 63 F 15 60-64 1 47:00.89 15:10/M
785 AMANDA SNIDER 700 32 F 46 30-34 1 47:01.04 15:10/M
786 NATHAN WETMORE The Sloths 829 29 M 35 25-29 4 47:07.00 15:12/M
787 ROB STROLLO The Sloths 738 53 M 21 50-54 4 47:07.87 15:12/M
788 DONNA RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 600 60 F 16 60-64 4 47:14.20 15:14/M
789 DEL STANCER 712 55 M 26 55-59 1 47:15.23 15:15/M
790 LISA BAILEY Doniís Turkeys 32 47 F 38 45-49 4 47:15.93 15:15/M
791 FAITH LAUDERMILCH 413 12 F 44 1-12 1 47:16.96 15:15/M
792 BILL CRON Doniís Turkeys 146 68 M 6 65-69 4 47:17.09 15:15/M
793 SHARON HILDEBRANDT 875 51 F 26 50-54 1 47:19.56 15:16/M
794 JODI HORN 876 32 F 47 30-34 1 47:19.84 15:16/M
795 FRED HORN Team Seneca 315 21 M 32 20-24 4 47:20.16 15:16/M
796 JENNIFER STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run 735 22 F 37 20-24 4 47:20.66 15:16/M
797 KENNETH SHEDDEN Abrams & Agnellino 664 52 M 22 50-54 4 47:25.98 15:18/M
798 SCOTT MCQUAY 478 32 M 28 30-34 1 47:49.29 15:25/M
799 RACHEL BAIRD 1001 28 F 35 25-29 1 47:59.60 15:29/M
800 JORDAN BAIRD 1002 29 M 36 25-29 1 48:01.34 15:29/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 GRACE MCCLELLAND 472 21 F 38 20-24 1 48:05.74 15:31/M
802 CHERYL BOLTON Journey Fitness 8 910 56 F 22 55-59 4 48:08.75 15:32/M
803 FAITH MCCLELLAND 471 53 F 27 50-54 1 48:12.02 15:33/M
804 TRICIA BROWN Abrams & Agnellino 89 39 F 49 35-39 4 48:12.09 15:33/M
805 ROBERT MCCLELLAND 474 53 M 23 50-54 1 48:15.78 15:34/M
806 JANICE DEWING ProCare Team #4 170 46 F 39 45-49 4 48:18.57 15:35/M
807 GRACE DEWING ProCare Team #3 168 19 F 40 16-19 4 48:20.23 15:35/M
808 KEITH CARPENTER Team Carova 966 24 M 33 20-24 4 48:20.72 15:35/M
809 ABIGAIL VAN ALLEN Team Carova 967 23 F 39 20-24 4 48:21.81 15:36/M
810 ROSANNETTE ABRAMS Abrams & Agnellino 1 48 F 40 45-49 4 48:25.33 15:37/M
811 STACEY BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 75 34 F 48 30-34 4 48:26.69 15:37/M
812 CASSANDRA FRIEND Cassy is lit 225 12 F 45 1-12 4 48:33.33 15:40/M
813 MIRANDA BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 74 10 F 46 1-12 4 48:34.23 15:40/M
814 KATHRYN FRISBIE Cassy is lit 229 16 F 41 16-19 4 48:35.32 15:40/M
815 PAUL ROSSI Team Carova 968 47 M 28 45-49 4 48:40.07 15:42/M
816 TY SIMPSON 1030 16 M 33 16-19 1 48:47.30 15:44/M
817 OWEN FLYNN Three's Company 208 14 M 30 13-15 4 48:48.79 15:45/M
818 BRANDY SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin 692 36 F 50 35-39 4 48:48.93 15:45/M
819 BARBARA ROSSI Team Carova 965 41 F 39 40-44 4 48:56.82 15:47/M
820 GAIL VAN NESS 1004 51 F 28 50-54 1 49:01.71 15:49/M
821 MARK PAYNE Gobblers Last Walk 546 53 M 24 50-54 4 49:02.48 15:49/M
822 CHAD SIMPSON Three's Company 680 44 M 32 40-44 4 49:03.49 15:49/M
823 RICK WILLIAMS Gobblers Last Walk 838 58 M 27 55-59 4 49:03.82 15:49/M
824 ANDREA WILLIAMS Gobblers Last Walk 834 56 F 23 55-59 4 49:03.90 15:49/M
825 ANDRE SNIDER 701 65 M 7 65-69 1 49:06.71 15:50/M
826 KATIE FRANKLIN Team Turkey 216 39 F 51 35-39 4 49:26.97 15:57/M
827 SHARON SPORN Sporn 708 54 F 29 50-54 4 49:37.82 16:00/M
828 EMILY SPORN Sporn 706 25 F 36 25-29 4 49:38.67 16:01/M
829 MIKE ROBERTS Journey Fitness 5 606 49 M 29 45-49 4 49:50.97 16:05/M
830 AMY PAIRETT Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 535 46 F 41 45-49 4 50:04.03 16:09/M
831 CHIP PAIRETT Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 536 55 M 28 55-59 4 50:04.93 16:09/M
832 DIANA HAVENS Hot Diggity Dandy's 887 61 F 17 60-64 4 50:10.22 16:11/M
833 KEIRSTY HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm 311 26 F 37 25-29 4 50:10.97 16:11/M
834 MIKAYLA CHIPPARI 121 21 F 40 20-24 1 50:16.94 16:13/M
835 SUSAN CHIPPARI 122 53 F 30 50-54 1 50:18.41 16:14/M
836 TONY SANTALUCIA 622 50 M 25 50-54 1 50:19.79 16:14/M
837 MINETTE VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks 790 55 F 24 55-59 4 50:27.20 16:16/M
838 BRYAN COLE 132 53 M 26 50-54 1 50:38.15 16:20/M
839 DOTTIE GARDINER Turkey Lurkey Time 235 52 F 31 50-54 4 50:44.73 16:22/M
840 VONNIE BAXTER Baxter 46 53 F 32 50-54 4 50:45.06 16:22/M
841 KIARA BABCOCK Kline 24 16 F 42 16-19 4 50:47.35 16:23/M
842 CHARITY FIELD YMCA Towanda - 2 204 40 F 40 40-44 4 50:59.81 16:27/M
843 DONNA SCHWENK 632 57 F 25 55-59 1 51:07.77 16:29/M
844 STEPHANIE YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #3 857 31 F 49 30-34 4 51:44.21 16:41/M
845 MARLENE QUATTRINI 1149 69 F 6 65-69 1 51:44.51 16:41/M
846 GWEN SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1 683 32 F 50 30-34 4 51:47.29 16:42/M
847 LEWIS BRIGGS The Can Do's 81 74 M 3 70-74 4 51:47.89 16:42/M
848 JIM LISTER 1033 47 M 30 45-49 1 51:52.23 16:44/M
849 ASHLEY GEISINGER 241 32 F 51 30-34 1 51:53.20 16:44/M
850 EMILY OSBORN 530 31 F 52 30-34 1 51:54.46 16:45/M
851 ADRIENNE CARDONA 103 45 F 42 45-49 1 51:58.75 16:46/M
852 KYRIE LAUDERMILCH 418 17 F 43 16-19 1 52:04.89 16:48/M
853 JENN NEWTON 1023 44 F 41 40-44 1 52:06.98 16:48/M
854 JILL SHAVER 1024 41 F 42 40-44 1 52:08.62 16:49/M
855 PATTY STANCER 713 60 F 18 60-64 1 52:10.15 16:50/M
856 BETTY-SIS SHAFFER-GABLE Team Shaffer # 2 655 63 F 19 60-64 4 52:17.37 16:52/M
857 AMY WHEELER 832 33 F 53 30-34 1 52:19.28 16:53/M
858 CLAUDIA CHACONA 115 60 F 20 60-64 1 52:29.77 16:56/M
859 TAMMY CARD 102 54 F 33 50-54 1 52:30.07 16:56/M
860 KATRINA FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 211 29 F 38 25-29 4 52:39.94 16:59/M
861 SPARROW FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 213 4 F 47 1-12 4 52:40.34 16:59/M
862 MIKE NASH ProCare Team #1 514 71 M 4 70-74 4 52:56.12 17:05/M
863 NICOLE DIXON Northeast ATV Sales 177 24 F 41 20-24 4 53:02.58 17:06/M
864 BRIDGET SWACKHAMMER 747 44 F 43 40-44 1 53:09.91 17:09/M
865 MASON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 475 9 M 60 1-12 4 53:13.39 17:10/M
866 VAL MCCONNELL Girls just Wanna have Run 477 42 F 44 40-44 4 53:14.22 17:10/M
867 CORI BELLES Team Belles 872 43 F 45 40-44 4 53:21.05 17:13/M
868 ALISHA POLZELLA 990 37 F 52 35-39 1 53:29.21 17:15/M
869 Unknown Partic. 1150 1150 0 M 1 0- 0 1 53:40.72 17:19/M
870 ELIZABETH HELMETSIE 283 71 F 4 70-74 1 53:42.45 17:19/M
871 JOHN BELLES Team Belles 879 45 M 31 45-49 4 53:42.77 17:19/M
872 CHRISTINE LESTER 423 52 F 34 50-54 1 53:43.88 17:20/M
873 STACI LOHMAN Journey Fitness 7 906 42 F 46 40-44 4 53:44.34 17:20/M
874 PAT LYNCH RTG Training and Performance 435 54 M 27 50-54 4 53:45.18 17:20/M
875 MELINDA WEBSTER Webster Warriors 821 32 F 54 30-34 4 53:50.98 17:22/M
876 HALEY SIMONETTI Hams 952 16 F 44 16-19 4 53:51.78 17:22/M
877 CHRISTINA WEBSTER Webster Warriors 998 29 F 39 25-29 4 53:52.25 17:23/M
878 LINDA SCOPELLITI Scopes 635 62 F 21 60-64 4 53:57.73 17:24/M
879 JOSEPHINE ANDERSON Lake View Gobblers 11 51 F 35 50-54 4 53:58.57 17:25/M
880 KYLIE STARKEY YMCA Towanda - 3 715 25 F 40 25-29 4 54:00.63 17:25/M
881 JENNA KING YMCA Towanda - 3 373 25 F 41 25-29 4 54:01.05 17:25/M
882 RICA GERHART 864 68 F 7 65-69 1 54:05.38 17:27/M
883 JORDAN COLON 137 22 F 42 20-24 1 54:21.53 17:32/M
884 HANNA DIXON Northeast ATV Sales 176 21 F 43 20-24 4 54:34.70 17:36/M
885 DONNA DIXON Northeast ATV Sales 175 50 F 36 50-54 4 54:35.46 17:36/M
886 JACKSON STARR YMCA Towanda 5 718 10 M 61 1-12 4 54:36.59 17:37/M
887 SHARI WILLIAMS YMCA Towanda - 2 839 48 F 43 45-49 4 54:38.01 17:37/M
888 TAYLOR ROOF YMCA Towanda - 2 613 26 F 42 25-29 4 54:38.09 17:37/M
889 WENDY ROOF YMCA Towanda - 2 614 53 F 37 50-54 4 54:39.11 17:38/M
890 KARI FLYNN Three's Company 207 36 F 53 35-39 4 54:40.47 17:38/M
891 PJ STECK Journey Fitness 13 918 38 M 26 35-39 4 54:41.46 17:38/M
892 SHARON SNIDER 702 63 F 22 60-64 1 54:44.61 17:39/M
893 SHAWN ROWE Hams 951 60 F 23 60-64 4 54:48.73 17:41/M
894 DOROTHY TOBIN Hams 950 38 F 54 35-39 4 55:00.44 17:45/M
895 AMY LINTON 426 29 F 43 25-29 1 55:07.35 17:47/M
896 MARY ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings 605 56 F 26 55-59 4 55:08.09 17:47/M
897 JAMES ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings 604 58 M 29 55-59 4 55:08.60 17:47/M
898 TREY FAWCETT 198 10 M 62 1-12 1 55:09.15 17:47/M
899 SOPHIE VANDERPOOL 1008 10 F 48 1-12 1 55:10.72 17:48/M
900 KATHLEEN FERGUSON 1009 61 F 24 60-64 1 55:15.06 17:49/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
901 ALLISON HOLCOMB Trotin' Turkeys 307 30 F 55 30-34 4 55:15.49 17:49/M
902 SUSAN BLACK Trotin' Turkeys 64 60 F 25 60-64 4 55:16.35 17:50/M
903 MARYANNE LYNCH RTG Training and Performance 2 434 57 F 27 55-59 4 55:20.16 17:51/M
904 KRISTINE PODOLINSKI Kris' All-Stars 568 30 M 29 30-34 4 55:20.33 17:51/M
905 MATTHEW PODOLINSKI Kris' All-Stars 569 29 M 37 25-29 4 55:20.82 17:51/M
906 SHAWN BABCOCK Babcocks 25 59 F 28 55-59 4 55:21.23 17:51/M
907 JORDAN BABCOCK Babcocks 23 27 M 38 25-29 4 55:21.28 17:51/M
908 CHARLOTTE PODOLINSKI Babcocks 567 59 F 29 55-59 4 55:22.85 17:52/M
909 LESLIE YOUNGO Kris' All-Stars 862 29 F 44 25-29 4 55:23.04 17:52/M
910 MICHAEL YOUNGO Kris' All-Stars 863 30 M 30 30-34 4 55:23.43 17:52/M
911 KELLY FRIEND Cassy is lit 226 41 F 47 40-44 4 55:23.74 17:52/M
912 SHARRON BENNETT Journey Fitness 1 56 39 F 55 35-39 4 55:23.91 17:52/M
913 CHRISTINA SHIPMAN Journey Fitness 14 914 41 F 48 40-44 4 55:24.20 17:52/M
914 DELANIE PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 540 8 F 49 1-12 4 55:24.69 17:52/M
915 KATIE PATTON 962 36 F 56 35-39 1 55:24.92 17:52/M
916 CHUCK FRISBIE Cassy is lit 228 58 M 30 55-59 4 55:25.58 17:53/M
917 VICTOR BABCOCK Babcocks 26 63 M 13 60-64 4 55:25.86 17:53/M
918 DONETTE LOEHR 427 64 F 26 60-64 1 55:29.07 17:54/M
919 BOBETTE FRIEND Cassy is lit 224 58 F 30 55-59 4 55:29.34 17:54/M
920 CARINA CONSOLO Lake View Gobblers 140 18 F 45 16-19 4 55:38.62 17:57/M
921 KIERRA WHALEY Team Shaffer # 3 831 19 F 46 16-19 4 55:44.05 17:59/M
922 SHELLEY SHAFFER-FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 654 53 F 38 50-54 4 55:44.33 17:59/M
923 SHELLEY TRICK 785 36 F 57 35-39 1 55:50.20 18:01/M
924 BEATRIZ CONSOLO Lake View Gobblers 139 52 F 39 50-54 4 56:10.24 18:07/M
925 MARY ELLIOTT 187 57 F 31 55-59 1 56:27.30 18:13/M
926 NANCY PERRY Gimpy Gobblers 551 45 F 44 45-49 4 56:28.73 18:13/M
927 WENDY TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 759 43 F 49 40-44 4 56:29.76 18:13/M
928 SIARA TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 775 16 F 47 16-19 4 56:36.22 18:15/M
929 PRESTON TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 774 14 M 31 13-15 4 56:37.27 18:16/M
930 BRENDA TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 773 46 F 45 45-49 4 56:37.35 18:16/M
931 TIM TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 776 49 M 32 45-49 4 56:38.45 18:16/M
932 MELISSA CANTELLOPS YMCA Towanda -1 100 28 F 45 25-29 4 56:46.19 18:19/M
933 TAMMY STAGE 711 59 F 32 55-59 1 56:46.48 18:19/M
934 MIKE CANTELLOPS YMCA Towanda -1 101 31 M 31 30-34 4 56:46.67 18:19/M
935 TIFANI STARR YMCA Towanda -1 719 39 F 58 35-39 4 56:47.34 18:19/M
936 TAYLOR LANE LANE 403 19 F 48 16-19 4 56:53.78 18:21/M
937 DIANE LANE LANE 402 57 F 33 55-59 4 56:55.31 18:22/M
938 MEGAN FEGLEY LANE 199 30 F 56 30-34 4 56:56.57 18:22/M
939 STACI COVEY RTG Training and Performance 143 59 F 34 55-59 4 56:58.62 18:23/M
940 CORKY BOSTWICK 69 54 F 40 50-54 1 57:25.30 18:31/M
941 TIFFANY GLIELMI RTG Training and Performance 2 253 32 F 57 30-34 4 57:35.64 18:35/M
942 NELSON WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 830 61 M 14 60-64 4 57:35.74 18:35/M
943 SUE STROLLO Worst Pace Scenario 741 56 F 35 55-59 4 57:36.85 18:35/M
944 BARB WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 828 60 F 27 60-64 4 57:37.10 18:35/M
945 DONALD PHYKITT Phykitt family 559 58 M 31 55-59 4 57:55.53 18:41/M
946 KATIE PHYKITT Phykitt family 560 18 F 49 16-19 4 57:55.92 18:41/M
947 BONNIE NORTON-PHYKITT Phykitt family 519 58 F 36 55-59 4 57:57.82 18:42/M
948 JEANNIE BABCOCK Kline 22 36 F 59 35-39 4 58:17.41 18:48/M
949 MARCI WYSS 854 59 F 37 55-59 1 58:19.81 18:49/M
950 JANINE CUDA 149 58 F 38 55-59 1 58:20.24 18:49/M
951 MAUREEN PETERSON Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 552 74 F 5 70-74 4 58:23.92 18:50/M
952 NILS PETERSON Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 553 74 M 5 70-74 4 58:24.03 18:50/M
953 MEGAN MARSH Bacon-Marsh 453 27 F 46 25-29 4 58:26.53 18:51/M
954 STACEY MCQUAY 479 31 F 58 30-34 1 58:34.64 18:54/M
955 BONNIE PETRUSCHAK Thighs before pies 554 56 F 39 55-59 4 58:34.89 18:54/M
956 ALEXA BLACKMAN 1145 18 F 50 16-19 1 59:23.30 19:09/M
957 MEGAN LUTHER Doni's Other Turkeys 432 23 F 44 20-24 4 59:25.77 19:10/M
958 BETTY SHILLING Doni's Other Turkeys 670 53 F 41 50-54 4 59:27.67 19:11/M
959 DANIELLE SHILLING Doni's Other Turkeys 671 23 F 45 20-24 4 59:28.54 19:11/M
960 RACHEL KLINE Kline 381 37 F 60 35-39 4 59:54.12 19:19/M
961 JULIA KLINE Kline 380 11 F 50 1-12 4 59:55.37 19:20/M
962 DAVID LUNDY Williams Companies Team 964 62 M 15 60-64 4 59:56.27 19:20/M
963 LINDA LUNDY Williams Companies Team 963 63 F 28 60-64 4 59:57.16 19:20/M
964 RANDY WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers 837 64 M 16 60-64 4 1:00:08.90 19:24/M
965 KATELIN ERB Dandy Drumstick Dashers 191 28 F 47 25-29 4 1:00:10.41 19:25/M
966 NANCY WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers 836 61 F 29 60-64 4 1:00:11.27 19:25/M
967 CHRISTY MCCARTY 468 54 F 42 50-54 1 1:00:25.29 19:29/M
968 MARILEE HRIVNAK NEB Butterball Express 2 328 69 F 8 65-69 4 1:00:34.85 19:32/M
969 ABIGAIL OCONNOR NEB Butterball Express 522 10 F 51 1-12 4 1:00:34.94 19:32/M
970 SANDY ZIMMER Journey Fitness 7 909 0 F 1 0- 0 4 1:00:36.78 19:33/M
971 TOM HRIVNAK NEB Butterball Express 2 329 70 M 6 70-74 4 1:00:49.53 19:37/M
972 MIKE ARCESI Hartsteensi2 20 67 M 8 65-69 4 1:00:51.08 19:38/M
973 BERT ROBLES Lake View Gobblers 611 65 M 9 65-69 4 1:00:53.87 19:38/M
974 NANCY ARCESI Hartsteensi2 21 66 F 9 65-69 4 1:00:53.89 19:38/M
975 AURORA DANN Danby Turkeys 153 8 F 52 1-12 4 1:01:17.40 19:46/M
976 RICK DANN Danby Turkeys 156 39 M 27 35-39 4 1:01:20.15 19:47/M
977 BRAD HELMETSIE 282 35 M 28 35-39 1 1:01:30.42 19:50/M
978 MARY HOYT 327 77 F 1 75-79 1 1:01:36.48 19:52/M
979 PAULINE CLEVELAND 129 83 F 1 80-99 1 1:01:42.42 19:54/M
980 LINDA COE Mr. and Misfits 131 68 F 10 65-69 4 1:02:34.87 20:11/M
981 MELISSA PELTON Journey Fitness 9 904 41 F 50 40-44 4 1:02:46.54 20:15/M
982 PEGGY EDSELL Journey Fitness 7 907 61 F 30 60-64 4 1:02:47.58 20:15/M
983 PAMELA CAMPBELL Jounrey Fitness 12 897 56 F 40 55-59 4 1:03:11.44 20:23/M
984 MARY HUTZ Journey Fitness 7 908 43 F 51 40-44 4 1:03:55.49 20:37/M
985 CINDY HOLDRIDGE ProCare Team #4 308 72 F 6 70-74 4 1:06:13.70 21:22/M
986 SHERRY SPENCER 705 72 F 7 70-74 1 1:08:12.59 22:00/M