Center Banner
 

Sayre Turkey Trot 5k

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018



Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 KEMUEL LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 335 16 M 1:Open 2 16:43.45 5:24/M
2 ALEX PATTON Beavottions 330 16 M 2:Open 2 16:51.04 5:26/M
3 JOHN JOHNSON 798 46 M 3:Open 1 16:55.75 5:27/M
4 MICAH RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 515 37 M 1:35-39 2 17:32.44 5:39/M
5 MIKE BRONSON Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 66 47 M 1:Masters 2 17:57.14 5:47/M
6 JOHN TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 640 45 M 1:45-49 2 17:58.35 5:48/M
7 ALEXANDER PORTER Porter 5 461 25 M 1:25-29 2 18:06.17 5:50/M
8 NATE CULVER 117 30 M 1:30-34 1 18:13.45 5:53/M
9 JORDAN SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 527 21 M 1:20-24 2 18:14.68 5:53/M
10 ADAM RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 508 39 M 2:35-39 2 18:33.80 5:59/M
11 SCOTT HERLAN herlan 254 16 M 1:16-19 2 18:57.36 6:07/M
12 LOGAN NEWTON 414 17 M 2:16-19 1 19:00.03 6:08/M
13 KEVIN SINGNEL 746 20 M 2:20-24 1 19:01.92 6:08/M
14 MATTHEW KACYON Dandy 5 313 25 M 2:25-29 2 19:07.57 6:10/M
15 KENZIE JONES Frozen Turkey 794 22 F 1:Open 2 19:16.52 6:13/M
16 CHRIS MANNING 354 34 M 2:30-34 1 19:18.40 6:14/M
17 GABE HERBST We've Got the Runs 250 20 M 3:20-24 2 19:25.60 6:16/M
18 ROBERT MOORE 401 56 M 1:Grd Mas 1 19:32.25 6:18/M
19 JOSHUA ILNICKI 840 32 M 3:30-34 1 19:39.33 6:20/M
20 DALE BROWN Dandy Ice 68 17 M 3:16-19 2 19:41.62 6:21/M
21 MATTHEW GORSLINE Weekend Runners 211 14 M 1:13-15 2 19:49.13 6:24/M
22 ZION LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 338 14 M 2:13-15 2 19:50.00 6:24/M
23 ROGER KIDD 809 43 M 1:40-44 1 19:52.09 6:25/M
24 CALEB STODDARD 601 14 M 3:13-15 1 20:07.60 6:29/M
25 CONNOR DAHL Where We Runnin Boys 119 15 M 4:13-15 2 20:11.08 6:31/M
26 BRANDON BUBNIAK 71 17 M 4:16-19 1 20:15.56 6:32/M
27 ROBERT LANDY GILROY 204 26 M 3:25-29 1 20:17.74 6:33/M
28 KYLE ANTHONY Where We Runnin Boys 10 14 M 5:13-15 2 20:19.21 6:33/M
29 JUSTIN FRISBIE 182 32 M 4:30-34 1 20:26.16 6:35/M
30 KERI JONES 792 20 F 2:Open 1 20:26.36 6:35/M
31 MICAH WEFF 828 17 M 5:16-19 1 20:47.96 6:42/M
32 NICK DYSON All about the Turkey 154 33 M 5:30-34 2 20:53.25 6:44/M
33 TJ TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 641 16 M 6:16-19 2 21:17.29 6:52/M
34 ZACK GREEN 822 24 M 4:20-24 1 21:18.31 6:52/M
35 SHEA IRVIN Irvin Family 290 16 M 7:16-19 2 21:24.71 6:54/M
36 LANCE MAJON 786 13 M 6:13-15 1 21:30.08 6:56/M
37 AUSTEN MCGEE Dandy 5 378 28 M 4:25-29 2 21:31.81 6:56/M
38 AARON RICHARDS 487 28 M 5:25-29 1 21:33.25 6:57/M
39 PAUL HAIGES III 219 51 M 1:50-54 1 21:33.73 6:57/M
40 JOEL HUNT 284 41 M 2:40-44 1 21:33.75 6:57/M
41 MOLLY O'HARA 419 23 F 3:Open 1 21:35.76 6:58/M
42 MARK JOHNSON Weekend Runners 301 57 M 1:55-59 2 21:40.05 6:59/M
43 ANDY MOLISKI 397 22 M 5:20-24 1 21:41.34 7:00/M
44 SATCHEL MANCHESTER 351 17 M 8:16-19 1 21:46.05 7:01/M
45 TRAVIS BAHL Turkey Trio 20 16 M 9:16-19 2 21:49.32 7:02/M
46 SARA ILNICKI 841 32 F 1:30-34 1 21:53.64 7:04/M
47 JONATHAN GABB Team Gabb 185 47 M 2:45-49 2 21:55.45 7:04/M
48 ALISON IRVIN Irvin Family 288 46 F 1:Masters 2 21:59.93 7:05/M
49 DANIEL BRAUN Frozen Turkey 793 21 M 6:20-24 2 22:05.60 7:07/M
50 JALEN MCCARTY 371 16 M 10:16-19 1 22:08.52 7:08/M
51 NEHEMIAH LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 336 10 M 1: 1-12 2 22:10.32 7:09/M
52 ETHAN DENLINGER 134 14 M 7:13-15 1 22:11.86 7:09/M
53 GREG BORSZ 45 40 M 3:40-44 1 22:11.88 7:09/M
54 JENNA JENKS 807 37 F 1:35-39 1 22:12.29 7:10/M
55 CONNOR WALLENBECK 667 15 M 8:13-15 1 22:14.71 7:10/M
56 CURTIS SPENCER 591 32 M 6:30-34 1 22:16.18 7:11/M
57 ALEX MOLISKI 396 24 M 7:20-24 1 22:17.54 7:11/M
58 GARY FERGUSON 170 63 M 1:Senior 1 22:20.97 7:12/M
59 KAYLA HUGHEY Hughey’s 280 16 F 1:16-19 2 22:22.73 7:13/M
60 ARRON FISHER 172 25 M 6:25-29 1 22:27.29 7:15/M
61 ZACH TRASCO TrascoCruz 644 17 M 11:16-19 2 22:30.09 7:15/M
62 ELLEN COATES 839 27 F 1:25-29 1 22:32.22 7:16/M
63 CHRISTOPHER STROUP Stroup Loops 620 26 M 7:25-29 2 22:32.79 7:16/M
64 JEHIEL DEWING 826 17 M 12:16-19 1 22:36.53 7:17/M
65 ROSE VELAZQUEZ Team Walker 659 25 F 2:25-29 2 22:36.54 7:17/M
66 BRIAN C 73 35 M 3:35-39 1 22:41.71 7:19/M
67 CURT RAILEY 837 55 M 2:55-59 1 22:43.22 7:20/M
68 BRIAN STUBBS Stuffing Eating Stubbs' 622 32 M 7:30-34 2 22:44.31 7:20/M
69 KAITLYN WAHILA 842 35 F 2:35-39 1 22:44.81 7:20/M
70 MIMI DEWING Pivot Power! 6 141 32 F 2:30-34 2 22:46.68 7:21/M
71 MASON HUGHEY Hughey’s 281 14 M 9:13-15 2 22:48.91 7:21/M
72 LIAM WRIGHT 706 13 M 10:13-15 1 22:56.59 7:24/M
73 EZRA STEELE T2 599 16 M 13:16-19 2 22:56.66 7:24/M
74 JEFF PITCHER 804 50 M 2:50-54 1 22:57.30 7:24/M
75 FRED BROWN 805 49 M 3:45-49 1 22:57.47 7:24/M
76 MIRIAM MARTIN 358 29 F 3:25-29 1 23:01.17 7:25/M
77 BENJAMIN MULLEN 409 36 M 4:35-39 1 23:01.76 7:25/M
78 SANDER BERTSCH Where We Runnin Boys 37 14 M 11:13-15 2 23:01.97 7:25/M
79 PST. TONY OCHOA Weekend Runners 417 39 M 5:35-39 2 23:03.17 7:26/M
80 CARINA BEEBE Turkey Trio 27 15 F 1:13-15 2 23:13.81 7:29/M
81 JONATHAN BACON 835 38 M 6:35-39 1 23:14.04 7:30/M
82 JACK STROLLO Running On Empty 612 21 M 8:20-24 2 23:17.47 7:31/M
83 SARA BRONSON Lady Wildcats Cross Country 67 11 F 1: 1-12 2 23:17.96 7:31/M
84 EMMA BRONSON Lady Wildcats Cross Country 65 13 F 2:13-15 2 23:19.98 7:31/M
85 DAVID CORNEBY All about the Turkey 109 48 M 4:45-49 2 23:20.93 7:32/M
86 BRANDON HERBST We've Got the Runs 249 18 M 14:16-19 2 23:21.81 7:32/M
87 THOMAS GERGEL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 198 46 M 5:45-49 2 23:22.31 7:32/M
88 NATE GORSLINE 808 16 M 15:16-19 1 23:23.52 7:33/M
89 GEOFFREY POLLACK 459 57 M 3:55-59 1 23:25.02 7:33/M
90 ANDREW DEBACH The 3 D’s 125 34 M 8:30-34 2 23:27.46 7:34/M
91 REN ALDERFER 830 14 M 12:13-15 1 23:27.72 7:34/M
92 KYLE BRAUNBECK 52 29 M 8:25-29 1 23:29.77 7:35/M
93 SOPHIE ADAMS Lady Wildcats Cross Country 5 18 F 2:16-19 2 23:30.02 7:35/M
94 ROBERT STROLLO Running On Empty 617 18 M 16:16-19 2 23:30.88 7:35/M
95 JAMES SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 526 53 M 3:50-54 2 23:31.14 7:35/M
96 KARLEE BARTLOW Lady Wildcats Cross Country 25 14 F 3:13-15 2 23:32.65 7:35/M
97 KIMARIE GORSLINE Weekend Runners 210 41 F 1:40-44 2 23:35.49 7:36/M
98 KYLE MARTIN 829 33 M 9:30-34 1 23:35.75 7:36/M
99 JENNIFER HORTON 266 37 F 3:35-39 1 23:38.77 7:37/M
100 PAT SALERNO 760 48 M 6:45-49 1 23:39.24 7:38/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 BILL MOSIER 406 57 M 4:55-59 1 23:39.28 7:38/M
102 ADAM MULLEN 408 32 M 10:30-34 1 23:40.50 7:38/M
103 DANIEL MANGLAPUS Gravy train 352 48 M 7:45-49 2 23:41.46 7:38/M
104 BETH WALKER Team Walker 664 28 F 4:25-29 2 23:43.22 7:39/M
105 ANN VELAZQUEZ Team Walker 658 30 F 3:30-34 2 23:43.39 7:39/M
106 JON VANDEMARK 731 44 M 4:40-44 1 23:45.55 7:40/M
107 STEVE SATTAZAHN 522 40 M 5:40-44 1 23:47.93 7:40/M
108 AMANDA SATTAZAHN 521 40 F 2:40-44 1 23:47.96 7:40/M
109 TERRY HAYES Hayes Men 232 31 M 11:30-34 2 23:49.24 7:41/M
110 JASON LAUDERMILCH 332 40 M 6:40-44 1 23:58.82 7:44/M
111 TRAVIS HOLMAN 265 19 M 17:16-19 1 24:00.58 7:45/M
112 MIKE JOHNSON 302 58 M 5:55-59 1 24:00.80 7:45/M
113 KAYLA RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 513 16 F 3:16-19 2 24:01.76 7:45/M
114 JOSHUA STREETER 605 35 M 7:35-39 1 24:08.74 7:47/M
115 TIMOTHY BARD 803 58 M 6:55-59 1 24:10.98 7:48/M
116 JOE GALLAGHER 191 63 M 1:60-64 1 24:11.54 7:48/M
117 BURDETT PORTER Porter 5 462 56 M 7:55-59 2 24:11.68 7:48/M
118 EMILY DEIERLEIN 131 25 F 5:25-29 1 24:13.89 7:49/M
119 CAMDEN ALLEN 744 17 M 18:16-19 1 24:17.78 7:50/M
120 BRIDGET HAVERLY 228 22 F 1:20-24 1 24:19.73 7:51/M
121 CHAD MARTIN 752 39 M 8:35-39 1 24:22.38 7:52/M
122 RYAN JONES Dandy Ice 309 11 M 2: 1-12 2 24:23.69 7:52/M
123 RICHARD NORTHROP 415 23 M 9:20-24 1 24:27.30 7:53/M
124 IAN GREER 838 30 M 12:30-34 1 24:30.29 7:54/M
125 CALEB BRIGGS the Can Do's 61 32 M 13:30-34 2 24:31.30 7:55/M
126 JANNA BIDLACK 39 33 F 4:30-34 1 24:31.96 7:55/M
127 JACOB HENRY 247 17 M 19:16-19 1 24:41.62 7:58/M
128 CHARLES BINGHAM 40 47 M 8:45-49 1 24:43.25 7:58/M
129 KATRINA MINGOS 394 39 F 4:35-39 1 24:45.03 7:59/M
130 TODD VANDUZER 656 40 M 7:40-44 1 24:45.17 7:59/M
131 MIKE MIDDENDORF 823 46 M 9:45-49 1 24:47.23 8:00/M
132 SELKIE BISHOP 796 19 F 4:16-19 1 24:48.64 8:00/M
133 BARRY CLAYPOOL 100 52 M 4:50-54 1 24:51.99 8:01/M
134 LOIS IMMERMAN Give Us The Bird 287 29 F 6:25-29 2 24:52.06 8:01/M
135 LAURA ELLIS The Fiances & The Old Man 160 22 F 2:20-24 2 24:53.85 8:02/M
136 JASON HENRY 248 40 M 8:40-44 1 24:54.69 8:02/M
137 GREG JOHNSTON 305 35 M 9:35-39 1 24:57.15 8:03/M
138 JONATHAN PALUMBO 437 29 M 9:25-29 1 24:59.75 8:04/M
139 JOE MCGEE Dandy 5 380 54 M 5:50-54 2 25:02.87 8:05/M
140 RYAN HALL Stroup Loops 221 33 M 14:30-34 2 25:02.94 8:05/M
141 BLESSING LAUDERMILCH 329 16 F 5:16-19 1 25:10.81 8:07/M
142 PETER ELLER 158 27 M 10:25-29 1 25:12.11 8:08/M
143 MICHAEL COOK 108 56 M 8:55-59 1 25:12.42 8:08/M
144 GRAHAM DEWING Pivot Power! 4 137 17 M 20:16-19 2 25:14.78 8:08/M
145 CAITLYN POWELL 797 18 F 6:16-19 1 25:20.99 8:10/M
146 SARA CULVER Pivot Power! 2 118 34 F 5:30-34 2 25:21.13 8:11/M
147 PAULA FITCH 810 68 F 1:Senior 1 25:21.83 8:11/M
148 KAYLA BEEBE Turkey Trio 28 13 F 4:13-15 2 25:28.41 8:13/M
149 KATHERINE PORTER Porter 5 465 22 F 3:20-24 2 25:37.47 8:16/M
150 KAREN LAUDERMILCH 334 41 F 3:40-44 1 25:37.92 8:16/M
151 BARRETT TYLER 789 32 M 15:30-34 1 25:38.85 8:16/M
152 DAVE DECKER 130 60 M 2:60-64 1 25:40.58 8:17/M
153 DAVID STEELE T2 598 42 M 9:40-44 2 25:43.30 8:18/M
154 TERRI TYSON 647 50 F 1:Grd Mas 1 25:45.73 8:18/M
155 TYLER WILLIAMS 700 30 M 16:30-34 1 25:47.15 8:19/M
156 DANIEL REDELL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 482 24 M 10:20-24 2 25:50.74 8:20/M
157 DANIELLE TOSCANO 639 45 F 1:45-49 1 25:52.18 8:21/M
158 DAVE PRUGH 473 58 M 9:55-59 1 25:54.27 8:21/M
159 DAYTON RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 509 11 M 3: 1-12 2 25:58.51 8:23/M
160 LEO MILLER 392 48 M 10:45-49 1 26:00.46 8:23/M
161 MIA STROLLO Give Us The Bird 615 20 F 4:20-24 2 26:03.44 8:24/M
162 NATE POWERS Pivot Power! 2 471 30 M 17:30-34 2 26:03.60 8:24/M
163 JORDAN GOLDBOURNE Give Us The Bird 205 21 M 11:20-24 2 26:04.28 8:25/M
164 SNOANN TOBIN #teamham 638 37 F 5:35-39 2 26:05.66 8:25/M
165 KATE SHATTUCK Team TERK-y 552 44 F 4:40-44 2 26:06.42 8:25/M
166 KAYLEE SHANKS 548 12 F 2: 1-12 1 26:07.68 8:25/M
167 SIOBHAN SHARPSTEEN 549 42 F 5:40-44 1 26:08.24 8:26/M
168 ANDREW SHANKS 547 39 M 10:35-39 1 26:08.33 8:26/M
169 ALEX VESNESKE 660 9 M 4: 1-12 1 26:08.65 8:26/M
170 JOSH CAMSON 83 34 M 18:30-34 1 26:21.69 8:30/M
171 TIMOTHY CAMA 811 30 M 19:30-34 1 26:22.45 8:30/M
172 KIRSTEN MALASKA 783 39 F 6:35-39 1 26:22.81 8:30/M
173 MIA HERLAN herlan 252 20 F 5:20-24 2 26:23.75 8:31/M
174 ANDREW FELLOWS Making Memories Team #2 168 14 M 13:13-15 2 26:27.20 8:32/M
175 REUVEN GIFEISMAN 202 14 M 14:13-15 1 26:28.39 8:32/M
176 JASON SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 559 47 M 11:45-49 2 26:28.51 8:32/M
177 JAMIE BERRY 36 32 F 6:30-34 1 26:30.33 8:33/M
178 AMANDA ESTEP 166 34 F 7:30-34 1 26:30.66 8:33/M
179 TYLER THOMPSON 636 25 M 11:25-29 1 26:32.24 8:34/M
180 JOHN BENNETT The Fiances & The Old Man 33 26 M 12:25-29 2 26:37.75 8:35/M
181 TIM BERGUSON 753 28 M 13:25-29 1 26:38.74 8:35/M
182 CREED DEWING 827 12 M 5: 1-12 1 26:41.17 8:36/M
183 MARK GIFEISMAN 200 48 M 12:45-49 1 26:42.72 8:37/M
184 ETHAN KIM "TEBO" 324 18 M 21:16-19 2 26:45.25 8:38/M
185 JORDON HUCK The Slow Pokes 276 22 M 12:20-24 2 26:48.06 8:39/M
186 LAURYN JONES Dandy Ice 307 15 F 5:13-15 2 26:49.48 8:39/M
187 MADISON PATTON 743 14 F 6:13-15 1 26:51.46 8:40/M
188 PATRICK OVERDORFF 428 32 M 20:30-34 1 26:55.87 8:41/M
189 JASON EYER 751 42 M 10:40-44 1 26:58.53 8:42/M
190 JASON WHEELER Wheeler's 689 43 M 11:40-44 2 27:03.00 8:44/M
191 LINDSAY DEBACH The 3 D’s 128 34 F 8:30-34 2 27:05.51 8:44/M
192 CHRIS ESMUS 164 55 M 10:55-59 1 27:06.98 8:45/M
193 MARTIN HILL Hill Family 257 75 M 1:75-79 2 27:09.46 8:45/M
194 DALE HOWELL 267 65 M 1:65-69 1 27:17.18 8:48/M
195 JOHN RINEBOLD Bradford County Wild Turkey Trotters 493 58 M 11:55-59 2 27:17.82 8:48/M
196 LISA GRAZUL 212 46 F 2:45-49 1 27:18.58 8:48/M
197 CHRIS RUPPRECHT 824 36 M 11:35-39 1 27:20.12 8:49/M
198 DENISE MCISAAC 382 44 F 6:40-44 1 27:20.78 8:49/M
199 ELISE NELSEN Fitness With Friends 806 43 F 7:40-44 2 27:22.22 8:50/M
200 JULIA BRIAR 60 17 F 7:16-19 1 27:23.92 8:50/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 JULIE AQUILIO Journey Fitness 3 762 45 F 3:45-49 2 27:28.32 8:52/M
202 KARA STEELE T2 600 41 F 8:40-44 2 27:31.98 8:53/M
203 NOAH MANGLAPUS Gravy train 353 14 M 15:13-15 2 27:39.76 8:55/M
204 AUDRA MARKS 356 57 F 1:55-59 1 27:41.32 8:56/M
205 AMY STECK Run for fun 595 36 F 7:35-39 2 27:41.73 8:56/M
206 COLTEN SANTALUCIA 518 7 M 6: 1-12 1 27:41.92 8:56/M
207 JESSICA GAYKEN We run this... 194 31 F 9:30-34 2 27:42.12 8:56/M
208 JOANNA MCGEE Dandy 5 379 23 F 6:20-24 2 27:45.80 8:57/M
209 NICK HAVENS Doing it for the Turkey 227 30 M 21:30-34 2 27:46.45 8:57/M
210 SEAN BRENNAN 55 48 M 13:45-49 1 27:48.12 8:58/M
211 MAX BENNETT 34 29 M 14:25-29 1 27:48.70 8:58/M
212 JUBILEE LAUDERMILCH 333 8 F 3: 1-12 1 27:49.35 8:58/M
213 CHRIS WATSON Journey Fitness 5 774 44 M 12:40-44 2 27:49.53 8:58/M
214 VICTORIA GORMAN FWF Wellness 209 36 F 8:35-39 2 27:55.25 9:00/M
215 LESLIE SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 560 44 F 9:40-44 2 27:57.69 9:01/M
216 JON ALLEN Journey Fitness 5 773 49 M 14:45-49 2 27:58.49 9:01/M
217 MICHELE QUATRINI 478 43 F 10:40-44 1 27:58.78 9:01/M
218 MATTHEW REDELL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 483 26 M 15:25-29 2 28:00.27 9:02/M
219 IAN TRICK 646 11 M 7: 1-12 1 28:01.11 9:02/M
220 GRACE MOODY 398 16 F 8:16-19 1 28:06.18 9:04/M
221 TOM HAYES Hayes Men 233 68 M 2:65-69 2 28:10.56 9:05/M
222 SEAN ROBINSON 814 43 M 13:40-44 1 28:12.96 9:06/M
223 BRODY SELLECK Mountain Lake Maniacs 536 33 M 22:30-34 2 28:13.05 9:06/M
224 PATRICK ROBINSON 815 12 M 8: 1-12 1 28:13.72 9:06/M
225 MITCHELL SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 528 20 M 13:20-24 2 28:16.96 9:07/M
226 ELI ZESERSON 719 44 M 14:40-44 1 28:17.12 9:07/M
227 OWEN ZESERSON 721 8 M 9: 1-12 1 28:17.48 9:07/M
228 HEATHER CLOUTIER 101 34 F 10:30-34 1 28:20.51 9:08/M
229 EMILY FRANKLIN Franklin Girls 173 30 F 11:30-34 2 28:32.11 9:12/M
230 LAURI YOUNG 716 53 F 1:50-54 1 28:36.01 9:14/M
231 HOLLY PETERS 449 29 F 7:25-29 1 28:37.28 9:14/M
232 SONYA GABB Team Gabb 189 48 F 4:45-49 2 28:37.74 9:14/M
233 ERIN CIAVARDINI Pivot Power! 6 96 18 F 9:16-19 2 28:38.18 9:14/M
234 SHANNON ACKLEY 3 28 F 8:25-29 1 28:38.51 9:14/M
235 JOE YANUZZI Making Memories Team #2 710 25 M 16:25-29 2 28:41.65 9:15/M
236 CAITLIN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 607 13 F 7:13-15 2 28:45.35 9:16/M
237 JOE SAWYER 523 48 M 15:45-49 1 28:45.77 9:16/M
238 JOHN COLE 102 51 M 6:50-54 1 28:48.97 9:17/M
239 ROY JOHNSON 303 59 M 12:55-59 1 28:52.64 9:19/M
240 CHRISTINA TESAN 629 34 F 12:30-34 1 28:53.92 9:19/M
241 ETHAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 608 13 M 16:13-15 2 28:58.71 9:21/M
242 MARK MINGOS 395 39 M 12:35-39 1 29:01.08 9:22/M
243 LEE HERBST We've Got the Runs 251 50 M 7:50-54 2 29:05.24 9:23/M
244 ZEBULUN LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 337 6 M 10: 1-12 2 29:10.52 9:25/M
245 BENJAMIN CARPENTER Making Memories Team #1 87 14 M 17:13-15 2 29:11.71 9:25/M
246 HEATHER BARON 833 36 F 9:35-39 1 29:11.76 9:25/M
247 SABRINA SLATER 747 35 F 10:35-39 1 29:12.96 9:25/M
248 SUZANNE HOLBERT 261 54 F 2:50-54 1 29:14.96 9:26/M
249 BRENDON HITCHCOCK 723 33 M 23:30-34 1 29:15.12 9:26/M
250 MICHELLE JENNINGS Pivot Power! 6 300 47 F 5:45-49 2 29:15.91 9:26/M
251 MEGAN WILBUR Making Memories Team #1 690 22 F 7:20-24 2 29:17.72 9:27/M
252 REBECCA MARTINO Martino Hatch 360 44 F 11:40-44 2 29:18.73 9:27/M
253 WALTER WAMPOLE 831 24 M 14:20-24 1 29:19.33 9:27/M
254 BLAIR WAMPOLE 832 18 F 10:16-19 1 29:19.96 9:27/M
255 PAM HERLAN herlan 253 53 F 3:50-54 2 29:24.12 9:29/M
256 NICOLE WATKINS 672 37 F 11:35-39 1 29:24.44 9:29/M
257 JONATHAN MARKS 357 66 M 3:65-69 1 29:25.57 9:29/M
258 MEGHAN FLYNN Flynns 729 12 F 4: 1-12 2 29:28.17 9:30/M
259 HANNAH WETMORE Running On Empty 683 25 F 9:25-29 2 29:28.70 9:30/M
260 LAURA ANDERSON Lakeview Lady Gobblers 9 27 F 10:25-29 2 29:35.72 9:33/M
261 RAY SHATTUCK Team TERK-y 553 17 M 22:16-19 2 29:36.15 9:33/M
262 MATTHEW DUNKLE 151 21 M 15:20-24 1 29:36.85 9:33/M
263 DAMIAN SMITH 580 21 M 16:20-24 1 29:37.24 9:33/M
264 TREVER MARKLE 355 42 M 15:40-44 1 29:37.93 9:33/M
265 KAREN HARTMAN 222 44 F 12:40-44 1 29:38.06 9:34/M
266 MARCI MCGONIGAL 381 41 F 13:40-44 1 29:38.06 9:34/M
267 LAUREN WILLIAMS Williams-Morris Clan 695 19 F 11:16-19 2 29:39.46 9:34/M
268 JEANNE RENO 485 38 F 12:35-39 1 29:41.01 9:35/M
269 LUCAS WEBSTER 676 24 M 17:20-24 1 29:42.96 9:35/M
270 COURTNEY WARREN 670 47 F 6:45-49 1 29:43.23 9:35/M
271 DAVID HUBER Dandy 3 270 31 M 24:30-34 2 29:55.99 9:39/M
272 EMILY HUBER Dandy 3 271 31 F 13:30-34 2 29:56.20 9:39/M
273 LYNDA MILLER 393 54 F 4:50-54 1 29:56.75 9:39/M
274 NATE BLAKEMAN 847 12 M 11: 1-12 1 29:56.99 9:39/M
275 JESSICA HUBER Dandy 3 272 34 F 14:30-34 2 30:06.98 9:43/M
276 STEVE STROLLO The Sloths 618 52 M 8:50-54 2 30:08.13 9:43/M
277 BRUCE OSBORN 424 29 M 17:25-29 1 30:08.31 9:43/M
278 CATHERINE OWEN 429 38 F 13:35-39 1 30:09.47 9:44/M
279 LEIGH TRASCO TrascoCruz 643 50 F 5:50-54 2 30:09.53 9:44/M
280 KRISTEN KELLY We run this... 319 29 F 11:25-29 2 30:10.70 9:44/M
281 JOLENE DIEFFENBACH 142 29 F 12:25-29 1 30:11.80 9:44/M
282 EMILY YOST Sinsabaugh 715 25 F 13:25-29 2 30:14.52 9:45/M
283 BRIAN OSBORN 423 29 M 18:25-29 1 30:25.00 9:49/M
284 TOM SWIATOWY 624 66 M 4:65-69 1 30:27.73 9:49/M
285 SANDY MORRIS 404 49 F 7:45-49 1 30:28.20 9:50/M
286 JULINA SABU 820 36 F 14:35-39 1 30:30.53 9:50/M
287 CHELSEA SEELEY 818 19 F 12:16-19 1 30:30.75 9:50/M
288 ALLIE DYSON All about the Turkey 153 31 F 15:30-34 2 30:33.07 9:51/M
289 JOE SCOPELLITI 725 62 M 3:60-64 1 30:33.17 9:51/M
290 LOREN BELLOWS 32 36 F 15:35-39 1 30:35.23 9:52/M
291 LARRY KACYON Dandy 4 311 54 M 9:50-54 2 30:36.41 9:52/M
292 TANYA CARPENTER Making Memories Team #2 88 40 F 14:40-44 2 30:36.98 9:52/M
293 BRYAN BELLOWS 31 36 M 13:35-39 1 30:39.51 9:53/M
294 ANTHONY SHATTUCK Team TERK-y 550 47 M 16:45-49 2 30:40.82 9:54/M
295 JESSICA FERRIS 825 38 F 16:35-39 1 30:45.94 9:55/M
296 GRACE SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 558 13 F 8:13-15 2 30:51.88 9:57/M
297 RACHAEL BRINK 801 F 1: 0- 0 1 30:54.34 9:58/M
298 SANDIE MUMMER 802 42 F 15:40-44 1 30:55.05 9:58/M
299 JUDSON WAKEY 750 47 M 17:45-49 1 30:57.84 9:59/M
300 AMY LINTON Journey Fitness 2 738 30 F 16:30-34 2 31:04.16 10:01/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 MIKE DADDONA Journey Fitness 2 761 45 M 18:45-49 2 31:04.36 10:01/M
302 JENNA KING YMCA 3 325 26 F 14:25-29 2 31:04.57 10:01/M
303 ROBERT CARNNIKE 733 20 M 18:20-24 1 31:05.07 10:02/M
304 CHARLIE HAVENS Journey Fitness 4 768 39 M 14:35-39 2 31:06.73 10:02/M
305 ADELYN HALL Stroup Loops 220 31 F 17:30-34 2 31:07.33 10:02/M
306 STEPHANIE MULLEN 410 34 F 18:30-34 1 31:11.97 10:04/M
307 HUNTER WILLIAMS Williams-Morris Clan 694 19 M 23:16-19 2 31:13.48 10:04/M
308 CASEY WEST The Gravy Train 678 26 M 19:25-29 2 31:17.52 10:05/M
309 CHRIS DUNKLE 150 48 F 8:45-49 1 31:21.10 10:07/M
310 OLIVIA SPARBANIE 590 15 F 9:13-15 1 31:22.66 10:07/M
311 ERIN STROLLO Give Us The Bird 611 22 F 8:20-24 2 31:23.43 10:07/M
312 KELLY GALLAGHER 192 42 F 16:40-44 1 31:23.50 10:07/M
313 JEFFREY ACKLEY 2 40 M 16:40-44 1 31:25.17 10:08/M
314 FRANK THOMPSON 633 45 M 19:45-49 1 31:27.11 10:09/M
315 MEG RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 514 14 F 10:13-15 2 31:27.88 10:09/M
316 EMMA BRIAR 58 16 F 13:16-19 1 31:32.05 10:10/M
317 DYLAN RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 511 17 M 24:16-19 2 31:32.88 10:10/M
318 TED STROLLO Running On Empty 619 15 M 18:13-15 2 31:33.27 10:11/M
319 JOEL MASLIN The Maz’s 362 17 M 25:16-19 2 31:33.29 10:11/M
320 PIERCE KELSO 320 12 M 12: 1-12 1 31:34.24 10:11/M
321 JANNA WEST The Gravy Train 681 25 F 15:25-29 2 31:34.39 10:11/M
322 HEATHER MOODY 399 44 F 17:40-44 1 31:36.68 10:12/M
323 ANDREW KLEE 326 41 M 17:40-44 1 31:41.02 10:13/M
324 SNAPPER CARR 817 43 M 18:40-44 1 31:43.44 10:14/M
325 MAXILLIAN ESMUS 165 28 M 20:25-29 1 31:43.71 10:14/M
326 CJ WEST The Gravy Train 680 28 M 21:25-29 2 31:43.87 10:14/M
327 CAMPBELL CARR 816 7 M 13: 1-12 1 31:44.27 10:14/M
328 JANINE CUDA 116 59 F 2:55-59 1 31:45.51 10:15/M
329 CASSIDY WALKER 666 19 F 14:16-19 1 31:48.67 10:15/M
330 CHRIS YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 713 37 M 15:35-39 2 31:48.91 10:15/M
331 JESSICA DEBACH The 3 D’s 126 32 F 19:30-34 2 31:50.30 10:16/M
332 DA'SHAUN ALDRICH 8 12 M 14: 1-12 1 31:53.70 10:17/M
333 CATHERINE BROWN 740 15 F 11:13-15 1 32:02.73 10:20/M
334 SAVANNAH SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 529 24 F 9:20-24 2 32:04.44 10:21/M
335 DEBRA RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 510 60 F 1:60-64 2 32:04.63 10:21/M
336 LEIGHANN MILLER 819 21 F 10:20-24 1 32:04.87 10:21/M
337 DUANE PHILLIPS JR Dandy 4 455 52 M 10:50-54 2 32:05.04 10:21/M
338 KAY LOW 346 50 F 6:50-54 1 32:05.64 10:21/M
339 MONICA RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 516 38 F 17:35-39 2 32:11.02 10:23/M
340 DANIELLE SELLECK Mountain Lake Maniacs 537 33 F 20:30-34 2 32:17.94 10:25/M
341 TYSON KELSO 321 41 M 19:40-44 1 32:18.46 10:25/M
342 NANCY BOTTING 821 65 F 1:65-69 1 32:19.48 10:25/M
343 MAKAYLAH HOLBERT 260 23 F 11:20-24 1 32:20.14 10:26/M
344 KATIE GILROY 732 35 F 18:35-39 1 32:21.06 10:26/M
345 Unknown Partic. 739 739 0 M 1: 0- 0 1 32:21.75 10:26/M
346 PEGGY CLARK 98 69 F 2:65-69 1 32:22.70 10:26/M
347 LAWRENCE ERVAY 163 68 M 5:65-69 1 32:23.21 10:27/M
348 FELICA POST 467 29 F 16:25-29 1 32:30.85 10:29/M
349 NANETTE GERGEL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 197 52 F 7:50-54 2 32:31.38 10:29/M
350 NICHOLAS POST 470 9 M 15: 1-12 1 32:31.47 10:29/M
351 KYLER ROBERTS Journey Fitness 1 765 7 M 16: 1-12 2 32:32.81 10:30/M
352 HUBERT GILROY 203 64 M 4:60-64 1 32:37.62 10:31/M
353 CATHERINE ERVAY 162 59 F 3:55-59 1 32:40.29 10:32/M
354 PAMELA VASEY Journey Fitness 1 735 44 F 18:40-44 2 32:40.93 10:32/M
355 DAN FRAVEL 178 44 M 20:40-44 1 32:48.54 10:35/M
356 MELANIE OSBORN 427 29 F 17:25-29 1 32:49.45 10:35/M
357 ELIZABETH MOONEY 787 41 F 19:40-44 1 32:58.33 10:38/M
358 SHAWN BLAKEMAN 42 47 M 20:45-49 1 33:00.05 10:39/M
359 JENELLE SELLECK 539 59 F 4:55-59 1 33:02.92 10:39/M
360 SEAN CAMPBELL Gravy train 81 15 M 19:13-15 2 33:21.69 10:45/M
361 KIRBY ELLIS The Fiances & The Old Man 159 44 M 21:40-44 2 33:22.32 10:46/M
362 ELLA BROWN The Fiances & The Old Man 757 19 F 15:16-19 2 33:22.78 10:46/M
363 IAN CLARE 97 53 M 11:50-54 1 33:22.96 10:46/M
364 RON CHAMBERLAIN 834 47 M 21:45-49 1 33:23.03 10:46/M
365 ROBERT MARTINO Martino Hatch 361 49 M 22:45-49 2 33:23.48 10:46/M
366 JOSEPH BOCKO 43 34 M 25:30-34 1 33:27.02 10:47/M
367 KRISTENE ELLER 157 61 F 2:60-64 1 33:28.94 10:48/M
368 NANCY GEORGETSON 196 54 F 8:50-54 1 33:29.77 10:48/M
369 BRANDI FRANKLIN Journey Fitness 4 770 43 F 20:40-44 2 33:32.99 10:49/M
370 DANA KACYON Dandy 5 310 23 F 12:20-24 2 33:35.93 10:50/M
371 TAYLOR MASLIN The Maz’s 364 19 F 16:16-19 2 33:37.66 10:51/M
372 JESSICA PAVLIKOWSKI Stuffing Eating Stubbs' 447 28 F 18:25-29 2 33:43.08 10:53/M
373 PAMELA CAMPBELL 79 57 F 5:55-59 1 33:43.59 10:53/M
374 CATHIE HAND Journey Fitness 4 769 45 F 9:45-49 2 33:45.21 10:53/M
375 STEPHEN YANUZZI Making Memories Team #2 712 22 M 19:20-24 2 33:54.75 10:56/M
376 TANYA CROCKETT Sinsabaugh 112 45 F 10:45-49 2 33:55.35 10:56/M
377 ERIC BIDLACK 38 36 M 16:35-39 1 33:58.61 10:57/M
378 MONIKA VESNESKE 661 36 F 19:35-39 1 34:00.83 10:58/M
379 SARAH FRANKLIN Franklin Girls 176 26 F 19:25-29 2 34:03.36 10:59/M
380 RYAN KNOWLES Making Memories Team #4 327 27 M 22:25-29 2 34:09.66 11:01/M
381 AMBER JACOB 292 47 M 23:45-49 1 34:10.93 11:01/M
382 SHELLEY BARRY 24 56 F 6:55-59 1 34:11.71 11:02/M
383 MICHELE LEROUX 343 48 F 11:45-49 1 34:17.79 11:04/M
384 ERIN WAYMAN 742 39 F 20:35-39 1 34:18.17 11:04/M
385 LANDON MCCARTY 372 13 M 20:13-15 1 34:26.68 11:06/M
386 SHANNON MCCARTY 373 39 M 17:35-39 1 34:26.71 11:06/M
387 DARLENE HUANG the Can Do's 269 35 F 21:35-39 2 34:35.22 11:09/M
388 HEATHER WINCH 704 47 F 12:45-49 1 34:39.09 11:11/M
389 BOB WALKER Team Walker 665 66 M 6:65-69 2 34:40.60 11:11/M
390 BRIAN MANCHESTER 350 46 M 24:45-49 1 34:42.91 11:12/M
391 JOSHUA CASTLE 812 41 M 22:40-44 1 34:55.45 11:16/M
392 ASHLEY NEWTON 741 18 F 17:16-19 1 34:56.61 11:16/M
393 STACEY BOWMAN Bradford County Wild Turkey Trotters 50 35 F 22:35-39 2 35:07.86 11:20/M
394 MARC FELT 850 19 M 26:16-19 1 35:10.41 11:21/M
395 ALLISON DUNKLE 149 20 F 13:20-24 1 35:22.74 11:25/M
396 DICK JOHNSTON 304 76 M 2:75-79 1 35:25.28 11:25/M
397 AMANDA KYC 784 28 F 20:25-29 1 35:25.31 11:25/M
398 GABRIELLA SMITH 583 24 F 14:20-24 1 35:28.47 11:26/M
399 CHRIS LYNCH 348 49 M 25:45-49 1 35:28.52 11:26/M
400 TARA BURNETT 790 41 F 21:40-44 1 35:33.14 11:28/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 JASON BOWMAN Bradford County Wild Turkey Trotters 48 43 M 23:40-44 2 35:39.47 11:30/M
402 RORI UNGHIRE Mountain Lake Maniacs 649 36 F 23:35-39 2 35:39.50 11:30/M
403 SARAH KENDALL 322 31 F 21:30-34 1 35:41.10 11:31/M
404 STEPHEN GYURIK The Gyurik Family 218 42 M 24:40-44 2 35:42.55 11:31/M
405 DAVID WEBSTER 675 58 M 13:55-59 1 35:58.63 11:36/M
406 STACIE ROBINSON 501 50 F 9:50-54 1 36:00.39 11:37/M
407 KAITLIN WANDELL 669 21 F 15:20-24 1 36:01.70 11:37/M
408 MOONYEAN HILL Hill Family 258 74 F 1:70-74 2 36:09.91 11:40/M
409 ELIZABETH DENLINGER 133 10 F 5: 1-12 1 36:10.31 11:40/M
410 ISABELLA ROBBINS Team Robbins 495 17 F 18:16-19 2 36:32.43 11:47/M
411 KIRTANAA VORALU 662 38 F 24:35-39 1 36:33.19 11:47/M
412 MICHELE HEWITT 255 53 F 10:50-54 1 36:36.71 11:48/M
413 LESLIE SCRIVENER 531 45 M 26:45-49 1 36:39.76 11:49/M
414 DOROTHY TOBIN #teamham 637 39 F 25:35-39 2 36:39.84 11:49/M
415 MARIA SISTO Making Memories Team #2 571 23 F 16:20-24 2 36:46.11 11:52/M
416 CALEB CAMPBELL Gravy train 77 45 M 27:45-49 2 36:48.35 11:52/M
417 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Gravy train 80 13 F 12:13-15 2 36:49.16 11:53/M
418 WILLIAM TURNER 799 40 M 25:40-44 1 36:56.86 11:55/M
419 SARAH HEVELAND 791 21 F 17:20-24 1 36:58.91 11:55/M
420 LILLY PACKARD 432 14 F 13:13-15 1 36:59.58 11:56/M
421 ADAM KEMP 846 10 M 17: 1-12 1 37:08.76 11:59/M
422 JEREMIAH STONE Journey Fitness 5 772 30 M 26:30-34 2 37:09.37 11:59/M
423 CHARLENE MCSPARRON FWF Wellness 388 43 F 22:40-44 2 37:09.44 11:59/M
424 CHELSEA LEBER 339 26 F 21:25-29 1 37:09.96 11:59/M
425 MICHAEL CECCHERELLI 92 35 M 18:35-39 1 37:10.03 11:59/M
426 SARAH KEMP 845 38 F 26:35-39 1 37:10.20 11:59/M
427 MITZY PLACENCIA 457 30 F 22:30-34 1 37:11.11 12:00/M
428 KAYLA STONE Journey Fitness 5 771 29 F 22:25-29 2 37:11.63 12:00/M
429 AMARYAH DENLINGER 132 38 F 27:35-39 1 37:12.92 12:00/M
430 MIKE DUNKLE 152 48 M 28:45-49 1 37:13.41 12:00/M
431 DAN LUCHACO Pivot Power!1 347 68 M 7:65-69 2 37:17.42 12:02/M
432 BRADY FLYNN Flynns 730 9 M 18: 1-12 2 37:19.60 12:02/M
433 JESSICA FLYNN Flynns 728 39 F 28:35-39 2 37:19.69 12:02/M
434 STEVE SPACE 734 36 M 19:35-39 1 37:27.35 12:05/M
435 TOM MUNKITTRICK 412 27 M 23:25-29 1 37:30.70 12:06/M
436 MIKE CRANE 111 52 M 12:50-54 1 37:31.21 12:06/M
437 AMY CALAMAN 74 42 F 23:40-44 1 37:31.31 12:06/M
438 BRENDA MUNKITTRICK 411 53 F 11:50-54 1 37:31.53 12:06/M
439 TYLER PALUMBO 438 19 M 27:16-19 1 37:32.50 12:06/M
440 BETH MCCARTHY-GOODMAN 370 42 F 24:40-44 1 37:35.03 12:07/M
441 KEVIN GOODMAN 208 43 M 26:40-44 1 37:35.42 12:07/M
442 LARRY HUBER Dandy 3 273 65 M 8:65-69 2 37:44.02 12:10/M
443 LORELEI GOLDEN FWF Wellness 3 206 10 F 6: 1-12 2 37:44.93 12:10/M
444 NICOLE GOLDEN FWF Wellness 3 207 35 F 29:35-39 2 37:45.21 12:11/M
445 SHELBY MORRIS Williams-Morris Clan 405 13 F 14:13-15 2 37:58.00 12:15/M
446 KRISTIN CECCE 91 30 F 23:30-34 1 38:03.52 12:16/M
447 JENNIFER ROUGHT FWF Wellness 2 506 36 F 30:35-39 2 38:08.40 12:18/M
448 KIMBERLY TALADA 625 31 F 24:30-34 1 38:08.80 12:18/M
449 NANNETTE HATCH Martino Hatch 224 50 F 12:50-54 2 38:18.29 12:21/M
450 BRAD VASEY Journey Fitness 1 764 41 M 27:40-44 2 38:22.88 12:23/M
451 RAEGAN SCRIVENER 532 15 F 15:13-15 1 38:24.59 12:23/M
452 EYLSE SKERPON 755 22 F 18:20-24 1 38:25.79 12:24/M
453 DONALD SKERPON 754 59 M 14:55-59 1 38:26.30 12:24/M
454 CHLOE ZESERSON 717 6 F 7: 1-12 1 38:36.66 12:27/M
455 TIM SMITH 587 40 M 28:40-44 1 38:37.01 12:27/M
456 MELISSA ZESERSON 720 41 F 25:40-44 1 38:37.01 12:27/M
457 DUGAN SMITH 581 6 M 19: 1-12 1 38:37.76 12:27/M
458 MORGAN FELT 844 12 F 8: 1-12 1 38:40.80 12:28/M
459 TRAVIS SNYDER 843 31 M 27:30-34 1 38:40.95 12:28/M
460 ALEXANDER ARCESI 12 9 M 20: 1-12 1 38:41.14 12:29/M
461 BEATRIZ CONSOLO Lakeview Lady Gobblers 104 53 F 13:50-54 2 38:41.21 12:29/M
462 HEATHER ARCESI 14 43 F 26:40-44 1 38:41.92 12:29/M
463 JANET GREENFIELD 214 60 F 3:60-64 1 38:43.72 12:29/M
464 DECLAN ZESERSON 718 11 M 21: 1-12 1 38:43.86 12:29/M
465 RACHEL MCNEAL 384 21 F 19:20-24 1 38:48.69 12:31/M
466 AARON RIFORGIATO 492 20 M 20:20-24 1 38:48.73 12:31/M
467 STACEY MCQUAY Turkey Jerkies 387 32 F 25:30-34 2 38:52.87 12:32/M
468 CARINA CONSOLO Lakeview Lady Gobblers 105 19 F 19:16-19 2 39:03.73 12:36/M
469 EMILY BARBER 849 30 F 26:30-34 1 39:11.56 12:38/M
470 ANNE BERENT 35 55 F 7:55-59 1 39:22.17 12:42/M
471 KATIE PALMATIER The 3 D’s 435 30 F 27:30-34 2 39:22.38 12:42/M
472 LESLIE DEBACH The 3 D’s 127 63 F 4:60-64 2 39:24.87 12:43/M
473 RICHARD CRUZ TrascoCruz 115 57 M 15:55-59 2 39:26.48 12:43/M
474 RYAN HAYES Hayes Men 230 37 M 20:35-39 2 39:27.25 12:44/M
475 ABBY TOURTELLOTTE 642 40 F 27:40-44 1 39:31.69 12:45/M
476 ERIC ARCESI 13 41 M 29:40-44 1 39:34.62 12:46/M
477 CARLEE MATTISON All about the Turkey 366 13 F 16:13-15 2 39:45.13 12:49/M
478 NICHOLAS MATTISON All about the Turkey 367 11 M 22: 1-12 2 39:46.40 12:50/M
479 KATIE LEMMON 342 28 F 23:25-29 1 39:52.92 12:52/M
480 MICHELLE WILLIAMS Williams-Morris Clan 696 42 F 28:40-44 2 39:54.34 12:52/M
481 KIERA STORCH FWF Wellness 3 602 32 F 28:30-34 2 40:00.66 12:54/M
482 RACHEL TRENT FWF Wellness 645 37 F 31:35-39 2 40:01.30 12:55/M
483 RACHELLE ROSENTHAL FWF Wellness 3 505 33 F 29:30-34 2 40:04.31 12:55/M
484 NICKOLAS GRAZUL 213 11 M 23: 1-12 1 40:08.59 12:57/M
485 NICHOLAS JACOB 293 12 M 24: 1-12 1 40:09.21 12:57/M
486 ELIZABETH PORTER Porter 5 464 26 F 24:25-29 2 40:15.67 12:59/M
487 CYNTHIA PORTER Porter 5 463 57 F 8:55-59 2 40:17.84 13:00/M
488 DELANIE PATTON Feast Mode 443 9 F 9: 1-12 2 40:18.03 13:00/M
489 KENDALL ROCKWELL 504 8 F 10: 1-12 1 40:18.17 13:00/M
490 REBECCA GIFEISMAN 201 12 F 11: 1-12 1 40:33.04 13:05/M
491 OLIVIA MARTINO Martino Hatch 359 21 F 20:20-24 2 40:33.37 13:05/M
492 BERT ROBLES Lakeview Gentlemen Gobblers 502 66 M 9:65-69 2 40:35.18 13:05/M
493 CAITLIN CRANE 110 21 F 21:20-24 1 40:40.84 13:07/M
494 AMANDA RENKO 484 31 F 30:30-34 1 40:43.07 13:08/M
495 CHRISTINA DOANE 147 54 F 14:50-54 1 40:45.61 13:09/M
496 JESSICA DOANE 148 29 F 25:25-29 1 40:45.83 13:09/M
497 BARB MORGAN 402 74 F 2:70-74 1 40:52.26 13:11/M
498 LESLIE PATTON Feast Mode 445 44 F 29:40-44 2 40:58.33 13:13/M
499 KYLE LEBER 340 27 M 24:25-29 1 40:58.52 13:13/M
500 MCKENNA PATTON Feast Mode 446 11 F 12: 1-12 2 40:59.37 13:13/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 NATHAN WETMORE The Sloths 684 30 M 28:30-34 2 41:03.83 13:15/M
502 DAWN DRAKE 780 58 F 9:55-59 1 41:16.64 13:19/M
503 MALLARY ROBINSON 500 20 F 22:20-24 1 41:23.48 13:21/M
504 AMELIA ROBINSON 498 14 F 17:13-15 1 41:23.54 13:21/M
505 MELANIE SINSABAUGH Sinsabaugh 569 34 F 31:30-34 2 41:34.89 13:25/M
506 RYAN GYURIK The Gyurik Family 217 14 M 21:13-15 2 41:48.41 13:29/M
507 KATE DEWING Pivot Power! 5 138 10 F 13: 1-12 2 41:51.60 13:30/M
508 AMELIA KAPR Surfin Turkeys 315 11 F 14: 1-12 2 41:52.21 13:30/M
509 CALVIN BRIGGS the Can Do's 62 28 M 25:25-29 2 41:52.49 13:30/M
510 ELLI DEWING Pivot Power! 4 136 18 F 20:16-19 2 41:58.69 13:32/M
511 MEGAN DEWING Pivot Power! 5 140 13 F 18:13-15 2 41:59.12 13:33/M
512 DYLAN AUSTIN Abrams & Agnellino 16 15 M 22:13-15 2 42:02.98 13:34/M
513 ERIC SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 557 14 M 23:13-15 2 42:04.19 13:34/M
514 ERIN STRIFF Swiss Cheese 606 50 F 15:50-54 2 42:10.07 13:36/M
515 ALLIE VANDERPOOL 652 13 F 19:13-15 1 42:24.04 13:41/M
516 AIDAN KAPR Surfin Turkeys 314 12 M 25: 1-12 2 42:33.68 13:44/M
517 LILLIAN KAPR Surfin Turkeys 317 14 F 20:13-15 2 42:34.57 13:44/M
518 SHERRY KAPR Surfin Turkeys 318 42 F 30:40-44 2 42:35.51 13:44/M
519 JORDYN POST 468 10 F 15: 1-12 1 42:36.54 13:45/M
520 ISABELLE KAPR Surfin Turkeys 316 10 F 16: 1-12 2 42:36.69 13:45/M
521 FERN HURLBUT 285 59 F 10:55-59 1 43:01.51 13:53/M
522 AMANDA JENKINS 299 33 F 32:30-34 1 43:10.61 13:55/M
523 KERRY BOCKO 44 33 F 33:30-34 1 43:11.60 13:56/M
524 TY FEINOUR 758 23 F 23:20-24 1 43:21.69 13:59/M
525 EMILY SCRIVENER FWF Wellness 530 43 F 31:40-44 2 43:22.71 13:59/M
526 JEFFREY RUSSELL 512 56 M 16:55-59 1 43:24.15 14:00/M
527 BILLIE JO DECKER FWF Wellness 2 129 44 F 32:40-44 2 43:26.14 14:01/M
528 JIM STROLLO The Sloths 614 59 M 17:55-59 2 43:27.33 14:01/M
529 PETER HILL Hill Family 259 48 M 29:45-49 2 43:28.29 14:01/M
530 WILLIAM O'HARA 420 57 M 18:55-59 1 43:28.34 14:01/M
531 KATIE HILL Hill Family 256 34 F 34:30-34 2 43:28.57 14:01/M
532 ABIGAIL GIFEISMAN 199 17 F 21:16-19 1 43:30.76 14:02/M
533 SIMON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 375 12 M 26: 1-12 2 43:42.46 14:06/M
534 GRIFFIN WALTER The Turkey Legs 668 8 M 27: 1-12 2 43:47.95 14:07/M
535 ROBERT VANDERPOOL YMCA 2 654 47 M 30:45-49 2 43:54.28 14:10/M
536 LOUISE BREESE YMCA 2 54 46 F 13:45-49 2 43:55.00 14:10/M
537 ANN CROWLEY 114 48 F 14:45-49 1 43:55.72 14:10/M
538 NATALIE RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 491 33 F 35:30-34 2 43:57.19 14:11/M
539 SARAH PALMER FWF Wellness 2 436 45 F 15:45-49 2 43:58.00 14:11/M
540 SHELIA BACON 836 60 F 5:60-64 1 43:58.78 14:11/M
541 LINDA FRANKLIN Franklin Girls 174 62 F 6:60-64 2 44:03.37 14:13/M
542 RICHARD FRANKLIN Hayes Men 175 63 M 5:60-64 2 44:03.88 14:13/M
543 ELENA GEORGETSON 195 22 F 24:20-24 1 44:08.30 14:14/M
544 MARIA HUDOCK 756 22 F 25:20-24 1 44:08.57 14:14/M
545 SUE ANN BRIGGS the Can Do's 64 69 F 3:65-69 2 44:14.62 14:16/M
546 MICHAEL SISTO Making Memories Team #3 572 29 M 26:25-29 2 44:23.67 14:19/M
547 JUDY FELLOWS Making Memories Team #1 169 54 F 16:50-54 2 44:24.62 14:19/M
548 MICHELE SISTO Making Memories Team #1 573 58 F 11:55-59 2 44:29.65 14:21/M
549 BILL WILSON Turkey Turds 702 59 M 19:55-59 2 44:31.71 14:22/M
550 KATHY WILSON Turkey Turds 703 57 F 12:55-59 2 44:32.45 14:22/M
551 GRETTA HUCK The Slow Pokes 275 48 F 16:45-49 2 44:44.38 14:26/M
552 FALLON HUCK The Slow Pokes 274 20 F 26:20-24 2 44:44.97 14:26/M
553 JAMIE HOYT Turkey Jerkies 268 38 F 32:35-39 2 45:04.03 14:32/M
554 COURTNEY WEBSTER 674 20 F 27:20-24 1 45:06.39 14:33/M
555 ROBERT PETRUSCHAK Turkey Jerkies 452 57 M 20:55-59 2 45:10.36 14:34/M
556 VALERIE SJOBLOM 575 22 F 28:20-24 1 45:15.19 14:36/M
557 MELANIE SJOBLOM 574 24 F 29:20-24 1 45:16.20 14:36/M
558 JACOB HEATH Fiddlesticks 237 6 M 28: 1-12 2 45:33.35 14:42/M
559 KIM HEATH Fiddlesticks 239 39 F 33:35-39 2 45:33.87 14:42/M
560 AVA HEATH Fiddlesticks 236 9 F 17: 1-12 2 45:34.19 14:42/M
561 STACI THOMPSON 635 48 F 17:45-49 1 45:34.72 14:42/M
562 JOHN THOMPSON 634 49 M 31:45-49 1 45:34.79 14:42/M
563 LISA LAROCK 813 44 F 33:40-44 1 45:36.45 14:43/M
564 SANDY BREWER Journey Fitness 6 777 62 F 7:60-64 2 45:37.63 14:43/M
565 KEVIN HEATH Fiddlesticks 238 39 M 21:35-39 2 45:37.87 14:43/M
566 MELISSA WITHEROW 745 50 F 17:50-54 1 45:48.63 14:46/M
567 LUCAS BEARDSLEY Making Memories Team #4 26 21 M 21:20-24 2 45:49.58 14:47/M
568 TAYLOR MCDUFFEE 377 20 F 30:20-24 1 45:51.08 14:47/M
569 BRYN IRVIN Irvin Family 289 14 F 21:13-15 2 45:58.89 14:50/M
570 WOODY IRVIN Irvin Family 291 50 M 13:50-54 2 46:10.05 14:54/M
571 JULIANNA SHAY 554 17 F 22:16-19 1 46:11.07 14:54/M
572 RENEE SHAY 555 46 F 18:45-49 1 46:12.11 14:54/M
573 SOPHIE VANDERPOOL 655 11 F 18: 1-12 1 46:17.12 14:56/M
574 JENNIFER HUGHEY Hughey’s 279 45 F 19:45-49 2 46:29.77 15:00/M
575 GREG HUGHEY Hughey’s 278 47 M 32:45-49 2 46:29.77 15:00/M
576 MARY ELLEN SMITH The Sloths 584 54 F 18:50-54 2 46:31.30 15:00/M
577 LISA OSBORN 426 60 F 8:60-64 1 46:40.12 15:03/M
578 COURTNEY YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 714 38 F 34:35-39 2 46:59.68 15:09/M
579 SHARON PORTER Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 466 61 F 9:60-64 2 47:00.18 15:10/M
580 KATHLEEN CLARK-MOURHESS Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 99 59 F 13:55-59 2 47:00.60 15:10/M
581 ROBERT CONSOLO Lakeview Gentlemen Gobblers 106 23 M 22:20-24 2 47:14.88 15:14/M
582 KEVIN MASLIN The Maz’s 363 48 M 33:45-49 2 47:41.50 15:23/M
583 YVONNE MASLIN The Maz’s 365 55 F 14:55-59 2 47:43.48 15:24/M
584 DICK MORGAN 403 76 M 3:75-79 1 48:01.85 15:29/M
585 PATRICK BARRY TeamBarry 23 58 M 21:55-59 2 48:19.46 15:35/M
586 JOANNE BARRY TeamBarry 22 58 F 15:55-59 2 48:20.88 15:35/M
587 AARON BARRY TeamBarry 21 21 M 23:20-24 2 48:21.64 15:36/M
588 MIKE BREWER Pivot Power! 6 56 67 M 10:65-69 2 48:35.13 15:40/M
589 MELISSA OPEKA Doing it for the Turkey 422 29 F 26:25-29 2 48:45.15 15:44/M
590 PHILIP METCALF Doing it for the Turkey 391 42 M 30:40-44 2 48:45.58 15:44/M
591 ELLI RICHARDSON TrascoCruz 489 15 F 22:13-15 2 48:53.21 15:46/M
592 DEANNA RICHARDSON TrascoCruz 488 41 F 34:40-44 2 48:54.10 15:46/M
593 TRICIA BROWN Abrams & Agnellino 70 40 F 35:40-44 2 48:54.94 15:46/M
594 BARBARA WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 682 61 F 10:60-64 2 48:55.08 15:47/M
595 NELSON WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 685 62 M 6:60-64 2 48:58.34 15:48/M
596 ROB STROLLO The Sloths 616 54 M 14:50-54 2 49:00.15 15:48/M
597 KATHLEEN FERGUSON 171 62 F 11:60-64 1 49:03.15 15:49/M
598 ELIZABETH MEGUIRE 389 59 F 16:55-59 1 49:10.87 15:52/M
599 HANA HOLMAN 264 52 F 19:50-54 1 49:11.49 15:52/M
600 DIANA MERRILL-HAVENS Dandy 3 390 62 F 12:60-64 2 49:17.31 15:54/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 DONNA SHIPMAN 564 63 F 13:60-64 1 49:22.59 15:55/M
602 RYAN RESSLER Cool kids 486 43 M 31:40-44 2 49:35.69 16:00/M
603 PATRICIA PULFORD Cool kids 475 46 F 20:45-49 2 49:37.83 16:00/M
604 ERICA RYCK 781 12 F 19: 1-12 1 49:41.12 16:02/M
605 PAIGE ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 766 12 F 20: 1-12 2 49:43.23 16:02/M
606 JULIE ADAMS 4 46 F 21:45-49 1 49:49.38 16:04/M
607 NAOMI MALASKA 785 9 F 21: 1-12 1 49:49.48 16:04/M
608 DEVON FRANKS Making Memories Team #4 177 26 M 27:25-29 2 49:51.60 16:05/M
609 SARA ANTONETTI Making Memories Team #4 11 32 F 36:30-34 2 49:52.51 16:05/M
610 JACKI PHILLIPS Dandy 4 454 53 F 20:50-54 2 50:00.61 16:08/M
611 MATT PATTON 800 44 M 32:40-44 1 50:02.23 16:08/M
612 KATIE BEHM Making Memories Team #3 29 38 F 35:35-39 2 50:09.00 16:11/M
613 CINDY YANUZZI Making Memories Team #1 709 65 F 4:65-69 2 50:09.22 16:11/M
614 PJ STECK Run for fun 597 39 M 22:35-39 2 50:17.33 16:13/M
615 TONY SANTALUCIA 520 51 M 15:50-54 1 50:17.40 16:13/M
616 KATELIN ERB 161 29 F 27:25-29 1 50:19.68 16:14/M
617 HALEY SIMONETTI #teamham 567 17 F 23:16-19 2 50:20.76 16:14/M
618 DALTON WILLIAMS 692 29 M 28:25-29 1 50:21.82 16:15/M
619 KENNETH SHEDDEN Abrams & Agnellino 556 53 M 16:50-54 2 50:27.76 16:16/M
620 ARTHUR AGNELLINO Abrams & Agnellino 7 65 M 11:65-69 2 50:28.29 16:17/M
621 ROSANNETTE ABRAMS Abrams & Agnellino 1 49 F 22:45-49 2 50:29.55 16:17/M
622 SANDY ZIMMER Journey Fitness 6 776 56 F 17:55-59 2 50:32.31 16:18/M
623 ALLIE STROLLO Running On Empty 610 18 F 24:16-19 2 50:37.36 16:20/M
624 JENNIFER STROLLO Give Us The Bird 613 23 F 31:20-24 2 50:38.55 16:20/M
625 GAIL VANNESS 657 52 F 21:50-54 1 50:42.35 16:21/M
626 MYA SMITH Turkey Turds 586 9 F 22: 1-12 2 50:44.69 16:22/M
627 MORGAN SMITH Turkey Turds 585 7 F 23: 1-12 2 50:46.58 16:23/M
628 EMILY OSBORN 425 32 F 37:30-34 1 50:46.96 16:23/M
629 ANDREA COOK 107 41 F 36:40-44 1 50:48.24 16:23/M
630 JIM LISTER 345 48 M 34:45-49 1 50:48.59 16:23/M
631 STEPHANIE YANUZZI Making Memories Team #3 711 32 F 38:30-34 2 50:49.10 16:24/M
632 KATIE HURLEY 286 23 F 32:20-24 1 50:50.69 16:24/M
633 BRENT HEIL 240 23 M 24:20-24 1 50:50.78 16:24/M
634 SARA HAYES Franklin Girls 231 34 F 39:30-34 2 50:55.23 16:25/M
635 BOB RISCICA Hayes Men 494 66 M 12:65-69 2 50:55.51 16:25/M
636 DYLAN BURNS Journey Fitness 2 737 27 M 29:25-29 2 50:57.18 16:26/M
637 LINDSEY LEARY Journey Fitness 2 736 28 F 28:25-29 2 50:57.96 16:26/M
638 RICHARD JONES Dandy Ice 308 44 M 33:40-44 2 51:01.45 16:27/M
639 JENNIFER JONES Dandy Ice 306 45 F 23:45-49 2 51:01.71 16:27/M
640 SUSAN SERFASS Dandy 4 542 56 F 18:55-59 2 51:02.02 16:28/M
641 MARCI KACYON Dandy 4 312 53 F 22:50-54 2 51:02.17 16:28/M
642 BRANDY SMITH Turkey Turds 578 37 F 36:35-39 2 51:08.46 16:30/M
643 LEWIS BRIGGS the Can Do's 63 75 M 4:75-79 2 51:45.91 16:42/M
644 BRENDAN GABB Team Gabb 184 18 M 28:16-19 2 52:02.54 16:47/M
645 LARRY GABB Two girls and a guy 188 70 M 1:70-74 2 52:03.75 16:47/M
646 BETTY MCQUAY FWF Wellness 2 385 56 F 19:55-59 2 52:14.02 16:51/M
647 SAMANTHA RANDALL Fitness With Friends 788 23 F 33:20-24 2 52:15.66 16:51/M
648 KATHRYN CHRISTIANSEN 95 23 F 34:20-24 1 52:24.50 16:54/M
649 JANET CHRISTIANSEN FWF Wellness 3 94 52 F 23:50-54 2 52:24.70 16:54/M
650 NANCY WILLIAMS 697 62 F 14:60-64 1 52:44.97 17:01/M
651 BETH REAGAN 479 62 F 15:60-64 1 52:45.41 17:01/M
652 RANDY WILLIAMS 698 64 M 7:60-64 1 52:45.84 17:01/M
653 DONNA RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 490 61 F 16:60-64 2 52:56.54 17:05/M
654 CHRISTINE LESTER 344 53 F 24:50-54 1 53:42.86 17:19/M
655 ELIZABETH HELMETSIE 241 72 F 3:70-74 1 53:44.83 17:20/M
656 MASON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 374 10 M 29: 1-12 2 53:57.29 17:24/M
657 VAL MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 376 43 F 37:40-44 2 54:00.02 17:25/M
658 THEA GABB Team Gabb 190 20 F 35:20-24 2 54:27.90 17:34/M
659 KATE GABB Two girls and a guy 186 70 F 4:70-74 2 54:30.37 17:35/M
660 LINDSEY DRAKE Cool kids 779 29 F 29:25-29 2 54:52.54 17:42/M
661 RYAN RESSLER II 778 12 M 30: 1-12 1 54:54.07 17:43/M
662 AMELIA BRIAR 57 14 F 23:13-15 1 54:55.36 17:43/M
663 SHARON ROWE #teamham 507 61 F 17:60-64 2 55:14.43 17:49/M
664 DEIDRE BOBET 722 49 F 24:45-49 1 55:18.71 17:50/M
665 MARY ROBBINS Team Robbins 497 57 F 20:55-59 2 55:34.53 17:55/M
666 JAMES ROBBINS Team Robbins 496 59 M 22:55-59 2 55:35.02 17:56/M
667 CHIP WEST The Gravy Train 679 58 M 23:55-59 2 55:41.85 17:58/M
668 KAILEY SMITH 759 22 F 36:20-24 1 55:54.76 18:02/M
669 BETH WEST The Gravy Train 677 56 F 21:55-59 2 56:12.50 18:08/M
670 CONNIE WEBSTER 673 54 F 25:50-54 1 56:19.15 18:10/M
671 LUCAS QUATRINI 477 12 M 31: 1-12 1 56:39.69 18:16/M
672 JOE QUATRINI 476 41 M 34:40-44 1 57:09.44 18:26/M
673 GERALD PATTON 444 84 M 1:80-99 1 57:09.86 18:26/M
674 SUSAN CHIPPARI 93 54 F 26:50-54 1 57:10.70 18:26/M
675 BETTY SHILLING Doni’s Rowdy crew 561 54 F 27:50-54 2 57:37.61 18:35/M
676 DANIELLE SHILLING Doni’s Rowdy crew 562 24 F 37:20-24 2 57:39.50 18:36/M
677 KATHRYN FRISBIE Hometown Turkeys 183 17 F 25:16-19 2 57:57.04 18:42/M
678 KELLY FRIEND Hometown Turkeys 180 42 F 38:40-44 2 57:57.04 18:42/M
679 CHARLES FRISBIE Hometown Turkeys 181 59 M 24:55-59 2 57:57.49 18:42/M
680 MARCI WYSS 708 60 F 18:60-64 1 57:59.35 18:42/M
681 SHERRY SPENCER 592 73 F 5:70-74 1 1:03:38.52 20:32/M
682 GABRIELLE BRIAR 59 48 F 25:45-49 1 1:11:00.90 22:54/M