Center Banner
 

Sayre Turkey Trot 5k

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON 360 45 1 1 16:16.71 5:15/M
2 CASEY ELLIS Kirby's Crew 188 18 4 2 16:42.20 5:23/M
3 ETHAN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 412 28 4 3 16:48.97 5:25/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENZIE JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 935 21 4 11 18:03.32 5:49/M
2 KELBY COLE 134 21 1 23 19:32.75 6:18/M
3 EMILY MADIGAN 439 19 1 24 19:37.27 6:20/M
Top

Male Master (40-49) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRONSON Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 84 46 4 7 17:28.42 5:38/M
Top

Female Master (40-49) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALISON IRVIN New Ambitions 348 45 4 67 21:32.24 6:57/M
Top

Male Grand Master (50-59) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL HAIGES III 264 50 1 46 20:47.37 6:42/M
Top

Female Grand Master (50-59) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA RUBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 616 51 4 132 24:01.39 7:45/M
Top

Male Senior (60+) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DALE HOWELL 939 64 1 165 24:58.45 8:03/M
Top

Female Senior (60+) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GENEVIEVE NOVAK 520 63 1 314 28:40.62 9:15/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1150 1150 0 1 869 53:40.72 17:19/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANDY ZIMMER Journey Fitness 7 909 0 4 970 1:00:36.78 19:33/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELEAZAR LAUDERMILCH 410 12 1 22 19:29.64 6:17/M
2 NEHEMIAH LAUDERMILCH 419 9 1 59 21:20.73 6:53/M
3 JACE STUART Chrysler 927 12 4 68 21:37.05 6:58/M
4 KENDEL JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 937 10 4 99 22:53.62 7:23/M
5 RYAN BOSTWICK 71 12 1 109 23:16.52 7:30/M
6 IAN TRICK 784 10 1 112 23:24.53 7:33/M
7 LIAM WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 850 12 4 115 23:32.34 7:35/M
8 NORMAN STRAUSS IV 727 11 1 129 23:51.69 7:42/M
9 HAYDAN MOSIER 993 12 1 134 24:03.19 7:45/M
10 CONNOR CASTERLINE 923 12 1 138 24:05.87 7:46/M
11 LEO VILLANTI Villanti 801 10 4 172 25:04.56 8:05/M
12 RYAN BENNETT Dank Memes 974 12 4 185 25:31.12 8:14/M
13 CHARLIE HARTMAN Hartsteensi 269 12 4 213 26:20.64 8:30/M
14 ETHAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 730 12 4 214 26:25.02 8:31/M
15 ZANE TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 760 8 4 215 26:30.63 8:33/M
16 GRAHAM WANCK Wancks Wrunners 812 9 4 229 26:49.00 8:39/M
17 OWEN KARCHES 1153 12 1 233 26:57.16 8:42/M
18 BENJAMIN OSGOOD 1014 9 1 235 26:59.78 8:42/M
19 PARKER WANCK Wancks Wrunners 813 10 4 237 27:02.26 8:43/M
20 JACKSON FRANKLIN Team Turkey 215 9 4 249 27:19.04 8:49/M
21 CONNOR LASKO RKO 405 8 4 301 28:22.54 9:09/M
22 EVAN GEER 238 10 1 304 28:29.53 9:11/M
23 SCOTT R LACKEY 396 9 1 308 28:32.38 9:12/M
24 LINCOLN SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi 658 10 4 312 28:38.46 9:14/M
25 BENJAMIN KLEE 376 11 1 339 29:26.11 9:30/M
26 RYLEE SLUYTER RTG Training and Performance 3 689 10 4 359 29:58.62 9:40/M
27 JACOB HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 277 5 4 370 30:15.62 9:45/M
28 JOWADI LACKEY 394 8 1 389 31:02.68 10:01/M
29 CHRISTOPHER CAVENAUGH 1015 9 1 392 31:04.70 10:01/M
30 TRAY ROSENBLOOM 954 11 1 405 31:17.67 10:05/M
31 NICKOLAS GRAZUL 261 10 1 431 32:00.30 10:19/M
32 NICHOLAS JACOB 353 11 1 433 32:02.70 10:20/M
33 ALEXANDER ARCESI 976 8 1 464 33:03.56 10:40/M
34 KARL STABILE Dienhart G-Kids! 982 7 4 470 33:13.58 10:43/M
35 ALEXANDER DIENHART Dienhart G-Kids! 981 7 4 471 33:14.09 10:43/M
36 WILLIAM WINCH Oldies But Goodies 885 8 4 473 33:20.88 10:45/M
37 BRAYDEN LANDMESSER 1154 9 1 475 33:27.04 10:47/M
38 ETHAN LANDMESSER 1151 11 1 476 33:28.59 10:48/M
39 NICO RAE Team Shaffer # 2 593 8 4 492 34:03.77 10:59/M
40 ALEXANDER BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 72 12 4 494 34:05.52 11:00/M
41 SAM HARTMAN Hartsteensi2 273 7 4 508 34:22.14 11:05/M
42 CODY STRAUSS 725 9 1 512 34:28.20 11:07/M
43 PEYTON ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 609 9 4 513 34:33.14 11:09/M
44 ETHAN KARCHES 1152 12 1 528 34:49.27 11:14/M
45 VANCE TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 758 10 4 565 36:05.53 11:38/M
46 NICHOLAS MATTISON Lucky Dogs 462 10 4 568 36:12.18 11:41/M
47 SIMON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 476 11 4 582 36:56.30 11:55/M
48 THOMAS KLEE Team Pikachu 379 9 4 618 38:35.08 12:27/M
49 LUKAS KLEE Team Pikachu 378 11 4 621 38:45.04 12:30/M
50 GRIFFIN WALTER The Turkey Legs 809 7 4 647 39:55.32 12:53/M
51 CULLEN SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi2 657 8 4 664 41:08.90 13:16/M
52 REUBEN KLINE Kline 382 8 4 666 41:09.86 13:16/M
53 REEVES BELLINGER bellinger 53 7 4 672 41:24.05 13:21/M
54 MATIAS DIENHART Dienhart G-Kids! 983 6 4 685 41:53.28 13:31/M
55 CANTON CAVANAUGH 1016 9 1 686 41:53.47 13:31/M
56 BRAYDEN DANN Danby Turkeys 154 9 4 716 43:31.04 14:02/M
57 THEO MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters 445 9 4 724 43:49.81 14:08/M
58 BRENDAN CLARK 124 8 1 728 44:09.28 14:15/M
59 JACKSON CLARK 125 10 1 754 45:50.70 14:47/M
60 MASON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 475 9 4 865 53:13.39 17:10/M
61 JACKSON STARR YMCA Towanda 5 718 10 4 886 54:36.59 17:37/M
62 TREY FAWCETT 198 10 1 898 55:09.15 17:47/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAELYN CHRYSLER Chrysler 926 9 4 79 22:04.07 7:07/M
2 KARLEE BARTLOW Run Like A Girl 41 12 4 144 24:13.16 7:49/M
3 SARA BRONSON Run Like A Girl 85 10 4 145 24:17.91 7:50/M
4 MICHAELA SINDONI Cooper Troopers 928 12 4 160 24:43.33 7:58/M
5 EMMA BRONSON Run Like A Girl 83 12 4 181 25:20.06 8:10/M
6 MAGGIE HARTMAN Hartsteensi 272 10 4 240 27:08.26 8:45/M
7 GRACELYN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 414 10 4 263 27:27.05 8:51/M
8 JUBILEE LAUDERMILCH 415 7 1 293 28:13.30 9:06/M
9 CAMERON PICHANY Pichany Crew 563 12 4 328 29:06.70 9:23/M
10 KATE O'CONNOR NEB Butterball Express 523 12 4 333 29:19.70 9:27/M
11 PAIGE ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 608 11 4 387 30:59.68 10:00/M
12 BRINN COONEY Journey Fitness 11 895 10 4 397 31:11.04 10:04/M
13 ALEXIS SHORES Legacy Motor Company 674 5 4 459 32:58.40 10:38/M
14 CAITLIN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 729 12 4 468 33:11.14 10:42/M
15 HANNAH LASKO RKO 406 10 4 485 33:39.90 10:51/M
16 MEGAN DEWING ProCare Team #3 172 12 4 503 34:11.48 11:02/M
17 MCKENNA PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 544 10 4 509 34:24.16 11:06/M
18 ASHLEY SCRIVENER Mud runners 637 12 4 517 34:35.68 11:09/M
19 FAITH SWACKHAMMER 748 11 1 527 34:48.26 11:14/M
20 MAKAYLA ESAU 196 10 1 529 34:50.67 11:14/M
21 PETRA STABILE Dienhart G-Kids! 980 10 4 539 35:12.56 11:21/M
22 ELIZABETH DENLINGER The Denlinger 3 164 9 4 548 35:31.63 11:27/M
23 HALEY COMSTOCK Team Turkey 138 10 4 551 35:35.60 11:29/M
24 ANNA LACKEY 393 12 1 574 36:35.40 11:48/M
25 SYDNEY ROSENBLOOM 953 9 1 577 36:38.96 11:49/M
26 ALLIE VANDERPOOL 1007 12 1 594 37:19.47 12:02/M
27 SARAH CHAMPION 117 12 1 598 37:30.33 12:06/M
28 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie 98 12 4 606 37:54.44 12:14/M
29 AVA HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 276 8 4 614 38:17.68 12:21/M
30 JORDYN POST bradford turkey trotters 578 9 4 641 39:37.55 12:47/M
31 AUBREY SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 691 11 4 657 40:45.97 13:09/M
32 CAMRYN STARR YMCA Towanda 5 717 5 4 667 41:10.21 13:17/M
33 MOLLY CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns 109 5 4 676 41:42.15 13:27/M
34 AGNES STABILE Dienhart G-Kids! 984 5 4 682 41:52.59 13:30/M
35 GRACE SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 666 12 4 699 42:19.79 13:39/M
36 EMMA HILL New Ambitions 294 10 4 705 43:02.72 13:53/M
37 LAUREN PICHANY Pichany Crew 566 10 4 727 44:09.26 14:15/M
38 MYA SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin 697 8 4 730 44:14.89 14:16/M
39 MORGAN SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin 696 6 4 733 44:24.36 14:19/M
40 OLIVIA FRANKLIN Team Turkey 218 5 4 743 45:04.67 14:32/M
41 KENDAL SHAFFER Team Shaffer # 1 652 10 4 747 45:24.84 14:39/M
42 HANNAH HUDYNCIA 1036 12 1 765 46:22.51 14:57/M
43 ALEXIS BELLINGER bellinger 50 12 4 782 46:58.65 15:09/M
44 FAITH LAUDERMILCH 413 12 1 791 47:16.96 15:15/M
45 CASSANDRA FRIEND Cassy is lit 225 12 4 812 48:33.33 15:40/M
46 MIRANDA BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 74 10 4 813 48:34.23 15:40/M
47 SPARROW FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 213 4 4 861 52:40.34 16:59/M
48 SOPHIE VANDERPOOL 1008 10 1 899 55:10.72 17:48/M
49 DELANIE PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 540 8 4 914 55:24.69 17:52/M
50 JULIA KLINE Kline 380 11 4 961 59:55.37 19:20/M
51 ABIGAIL OCONNOR NEB Butterball Express 522 10 4 969 1:00:34.94 19:32/M
52 AURORA DANN Danby Turkeys 153 8 4 975 1:01:17.40 19:46/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEX PATTON 873 15 1 4 17:00.75 5:29/M
2 COLLIN WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 849 15 4 14 18:34.03 5:59/M
3 EZRA STEELE Steele The Run 721 15 4 15 18:41.62 6:02/M
4 NOAH HURST 1031 15 1 18 19:01.01 6:08/M
5 THOMAS TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 780 15 4 26 19:42.50 6:21/M
6 ZION LAUDERMILCH 421 13 1 29 19:57.57 6:26/M
7 SHEA IRVIN Four Striders 350 15 4 62 21:23.74 6:54/M
8 MASON HENDERSON 933 14 1 65 21:31.41 6:56/M
9 NATE QUINN Turkey Squad 592 14 4 81 22:05.17 7:07/M
10 MATTHEW GORSLINE 258 13 1 82 22:05.57 7:07/M
11 MASON HUGHEY Team Farkle 341 13 4 102 22:57.67 7:24/M
12 KYLE ANTHONY Turkey Squad 14 13 4 103 23:01.47 7:25/M
13 SANDER BERTSCH Turkey Squad 58 13 4 104 23:01.79 7:25/M
14 ETHAN MOSIER 991 15 1 135 24:03.67 7:45/M
15 ANDREW FELLOWS Team Yanuzzi #2 200 15 4 204 26:03.95 8:24/M
16 JOSEPH TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 779 14 4 250 27:20.68 8:49/M
17 ETHAN DENLINGER The Denlinger 3 165 13 4 269 27:34.61 8:54/M
18 AARON THOMAS Dank Memes 973 15 4 273 27:42.16 8:56/M
19 REUVEN GIFEISMAN 247 13 1 315 28:43.90 9:16/M
20 LANDON COBB 130 14 1 360 29:59.46 9:40/M
21 LUCAS AQUILIO 16 15 1 377 30:37.34 9:53/M
22 NOAH MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters 444 13 4 411 31:29.77 10:09/M
23 TED STROLLO Running on Empty 742 14 4 429 31:55.32 10:18/M
24 CONNOR WALLENBECK TEAM TARIGRADE 808 14 4 438 32:13.43 10:24/M
25 KENRIC RICCI Dandy Mini Mashers 844 14 4 478 33:28.74 10:48/M
26 SEAN CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie 99 14 4 615 38:19.02 12:22/M
27 AARON SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 690 15 4 637 39:32.09 12:45/M
28 ZACHARY BELLES Team Belles 921 15 4 655 40:20.72 13:01/M
29 ERIC SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 665 13 4 698 42:19.01 13:39/M
30 OWEN FLYNN Three's Company 208 14 4 817 48:48.79 15:45/M
31 PRESTON TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 774 14 4 929 56:37.27 18:16/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTA JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 936 14 4 74 21:54.78 7:04/M
2 MADISON VILLANTI Villanti 802 13 4 88 22:16.07 7:11/M
3 EMMA MOYER 508 13 1 90 22:30.81 7:15/M
4 CARRIE CLAYPOOL 1162 15 1 96 22:42.48 7:19/M
5 MCKENZI BELLINGER bellinger 52 14 4 98 22:49.82 7:22/M
6 KAYLA HUGHEY Team Farkle 340 15 4 114 23:28.31 7:34/M
7 CATHERINE BROUH 893 15 1 142 24:08.14 7:47/M
8 MADISON LAMANNA 397 15 1 179 25:17.40 8:09/M
9 LAUREN BENNETT Dank Memes 975 14 4 344 29:32.59 9:32/M
10 TAYLOR FIELD YMCA Towanda - 2 205 14 4 361 29:59.79 9:40/M
11 ABBY PRICKITT Run Like A Girl 584 13 4 365 30:03.99 9:42/M
12 MADISYN BAXTER Baxter 45 15 4 415 31:33.40 10:11/M
13 ABBEY KNOLLES PHD Beez 385 13 4 457 32:53.60 10:36/M
14 RAEGAN SCRIVENER Mud runners 640 14 4 461 32:58.74 10:38/M
15 ELLI RICHARDSON TrascoCruz Clan 599 14 4 584 37:05.81 11:58/M
16 KATHERINE WEST PHD Beez 827 13 4 596 37:25.78 12:04/M
17 WILLOW SHARPSTEEN Hartsteensi2 660 13 4 611 38:08.70 12:18/M
18 SAMANTHA MARKLE 451 15 1 681 41:51.81 13:30/M
19 BRYN IRVIN New Ambitions 349 13 4 706 43:02.83 13:53/M
20 MADDISON BELLES Team Belles 877 13 4 763 46:16.27 14:55/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN HEEMAN 280 17 1 5 17:01.31 5:29/M
2 PEYTON JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 938 16 4 6 17:08.44 5:32/M
3 GABE HERBST 1164 19 1 9 17:38.27 5:41/M
4 NATHAN AQUILIO 17 17 1 12 18:16.62 5:54/M
5 KEVIN SINGHEL 681 19 1 13 18:19.31 5:55/M
6 NATHAN MOSIER 992 17 1 19 19:01.07 6:08/M
7 JOSHUA MCCLELLAND 473 16 1 27 19:45.34 6:22/M
8 ROBERT STROLLO Running on Empty 739 17 4 33 20:08.66 6:30/M
9 SATCHEL MANCHESTER 442 16 1 43 20:30.00 6:37/M
10 JEFFREY GAO Phykitt family 233 19 4 47 20:51.00 6:44/M
11 KYLE DAVENPORT 157 16 1 51 20:58.37 6:46/M
12 CAMDEN ALLEN 6 16 1 57 21:17.35 6:52/M
13 BRIAN HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 320 19 4 63 21:24.27 6:54/M
14 BRANDON HERBST ProCare Team #2 288 17 4 72 21:49.63 7:02/M
15 TRENT WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 853 16 4 92 22:33.58 7:16/M
16 TRAVIS HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE 314 18 4 94 22:38.13 7:18/M
17 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 932 17 1 107 23:10.96 7:28/M
18 ZACH TRASCO TrascoCruz Clan 782 16 4 143 24:11.23 7:48/M
19 JACOB HENRY 286 16 1 171 25:03.38 8:05/M
20 DAWSAN MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 448 16 4 226 26:47.20 8:38/M
21 CALEB MCCLELLAND 470 18 1 239 27:05.79 8:44/M
22 GRAHAM DEWING ProCare Team #3 169 16 4 244 27:13.44 8:47/M
23 BRADLEY CARDONA 104 17 1 253 27:21.95 8:49/M
24 JONNY POLO RANKIN Tinney Trotters 571 18 4 295 28:18.65 9:08/M
25 THOMAS CLAYPOOL 1163 19 1 303 28:29.04 9:11/M
26 TYLOR BELLES Team Belles 880 18 4 393 31:06.03 10:02/M
27 TYLER PALUMBO 537 18 1 467 33:10.96 10:42/M
28 NOAH SCHWEIGER Tinney Trotters 630 19 4 662 41:05.56 13:15/M
29 DAWSON MOREY 1012 19 1 690 41:55.67 13:31/M
30 JON VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks 789 18 4 760 46:04.30 14:52/M
31 SAM VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks 791 17 4 761 46:04.59 14:52/M
32 GABRIEL SPORN Sporn 707 19 4 775 46:47.25 15:05/M
33 TY SIMPSON 1030 16 1 816 48:47.30 15:44/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KERI JONES Legacy Motor Company 2.0 934 19 4 28 19:48.39 6:23/M
2 BETH WALKER 989 17 1 34 20:12.02 6:31/M
3 KARLI MOYER 509 17 1 64 21:27.25 6:55/M
4 EMILY ARNOLD 956 18 1 106 23:08.57 7:28/M
5 REAGAN VAUGHN Journey Fitness 10 901 16 4 110 23:20.05 7:32/M
6 ELLA BROWN Kirby's Crew 86 18 4 150 24:29.22 7:54/M
7 ZAYTA HALL 265 17 1 182 25:21.44 8:11/M
8 MIA STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run 737 19 4 202 25:59.27 8:23/M
9 DONNA CARDONA 105 16 1 252 27:21.03 8:49/M
10 ALEX TOMASSO Scrambled Legs 769 17 4 264 27:28.46 8:52/M
11 CALI HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 321 19 4 272 27:37.68 8:55/M
12 SHANNON TINNEY Tinney Trotters 767 18 4 296 28:19.22 9:08/M
13 MADISON ROMBERGER Team Farkle 612 16 4 309 28:34.77 9:13/M
14 MEGAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 731 16 4 332 29:16.98 9:26/M
15 ELLI DEWING ProCare Team #3 167 17 4 336 29:22.00 9:28/M
16 ASHLEE NEWTON 1025 17 1 340 29:27.33 9:30/M
17 STEPHANIE KLOVEKORN FEAST MODE 383 17 4 342 29:29.58 9:31/M
18 CAMRY LANE FEAST MODE 401 16 4 343 29:29.93 9:31/M
19 KENDRA GORSLINE 1026 18 1 349 29:40.37 9:34/M
20 EMILY SUTRYK FEAST MODE 745 16 4 350 29:40.40 9:34/M
21 ISABELLE MENARD Go Turkey Go! 961 16 4 351 29:40.87 9:34/M
22 ISABELLA ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings 603 16 4 396 31:09.94 10:03/M
23 MARGARET COLE 135 18 1 399 31:12.50 10:04/M
24 CHELSEA BASSETT 42 16 1 417 31:34.30 10:11/M
25 MORGAN PERRY Gimpy Gobblers 550 17 4 448 32:34.67 10:30/M
26 JULIANNA SHAY Oh Shay can you see 662 16 4 523 34:43.39 11:12/M
27 AMBER MERRILL 484 16 1 537 35:09.02 11:20/M
28 GINA MAZARIEGOS 466 16 1 538 35:09.84 11:20/M
29 JILLIAN SHAY Oh Shay can you see 661 16 4 543 35:19.32 11:24/M
30 ALLISON DUNKLE 180 19 1 629 39:13.10 12:39/M
31 EMILY LUNGER 430 17 1 652 40:15.40 12:59/M
32 KARA CHAPMAN 118 17 1 654 40:17.56 13:00/M
33 LAUREN TINNEY Tinney Trotters 764 17 4 660 41:04.93 13:15/M
34 SAGE BURT Journey Fitness 1 92 18 4 688 41:55.47 13:31/M
35 COURTNEY WELLS Goal Crushers! 823 16 4 704 43:01.61 13:53/M
36 ABIGAIL GIFEISMAN 245 16 1 709 43:05.98 13:54/M
37 KAYLA POLLACK Team Belles 878 18 4 764 46:21.57 14:57/M
38 FALLON HUCK The Slow Pokes 331 19 4 768 46:25.34 14:58/M
39 TAYLOR MCDUFFEE 958 19 1 773 46:46.16 15:05/M
40 GRACE DEWING ProCare Team #3 168 19 4 807 48:20.23 15:35/M
41 KATHRYN FRISBIE Cassy is lit 229 16 4 814 48:35.32 15:40/M
42 KIARA BABCOCK Kline 24 16 4 841 50:47.35 16:23/M
43 KYRIE LAUDERMILCH 418 17 1 852 52:04.89 16:48/M
44 HALEY SIMONETTI Hams 952 16 4 876 53:51.78 17:22/M
45 CARINA CONSOLO Lake View Gobblers 140 18 4 920 55:38.62 17:57/M
46 KIERRA WHALEY Team Shaffer # 3 831 19 4 921 55:44.05 17:59/M
47 SIARA TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 775 16 4 928 56:36.22 18:15/M
48 TAYLOR LANE LANE 403 19 4 936 56:53.78 18:21/M
49 KATIE PHYKITT Phykitt family 560 18 4 946 57:55.92 18:41/M
50 ALEXA BLACKMAN 1145 18 1 956 59:23.30 19:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER PORTER Porter 5 572 24 4 8 17:33.30 5:40/M
2 MATTHEW KACYON Dandy Coffee Grinders 368 24 4 17 19:00.27 6:08/M
3 JOEL KREIDER 1148 23 1 39 20:21.99 6:34/M
4 BENJAMIN HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 319 21 4 42 20:26.68 6:35/M
5 JOHNATHON MOSIER 1003 20 1 48 20:53.20 6:44/M
6 THOMAS STEINER 723 21 1 49 20:53.79 6:44/M
7 FREDERIK KASTRUP The Hangovers 371 23 4 56 21:08.30 6:49/M
8 JACK STROLLO Running on Empty 733 20 4 70 21:47.43 7:02/M
9 BEN RUBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 617 20 4 75 21:55.33 7:04/M
10 LUCAS NICHOLS 517 20 1 78 22:03.89 7:07/M
11 LORENZO SERVEDIO The Hangovers 648 23 4 83 22:05.69 7:07/M
12 KEEGAN BROWN 994 23 1 101 22:56.34 7:24/M
13 TANNER BURT Journey Fitness 1 93 21 4 111 23:20.44 7:32/M
14 DANIEL REDELL Turkey Lurkey Time 595 23 4 141 24:07.78 7:47/M
15 MARTIN LEVY The Hangovers 424 22 4 157 24:36.29 7:56/M
16 JAKE WOOLRIDGE ProCare Team #2 848 21 4 180 25:19.21 8:10/M
17 GARRETT KEYSER 889 23 1 191 25:42.28 8:17/M
18 MATTHEW JOHNSON Wyalusing Turkeys 363 24 4 209 26:13.22 8:27/M
19 JON MOORE Trotin' Turkeys 501 23 4 210 26:13.53 8:27/M
20 RICHARD NORTHROP 518 22 1 211 26:14.59 8:28/M
21 MATTHEW DUNKLE 182 20 1 218 26:33.01 8:34/M
22 MASON MONAHAN 494 23 1 225 26:46.27 8:38/M
23 ANTHONY DECORO 1141 24 1 242 27:11.64 8:46/M
24 PATRIC BRONSON Jounrey Fitness 12 899 22 4 334 29:20.03 9:28/M
25 ALEX FRALEY Team Shaffer # 2 210 22 4 404 31:17.55 10:05/M
26 STEPHEN YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #2 858 21 4 451 32:40.39 10:32/M
27 AARON BARRY Team Barry 38 20 4 502 34:11.19 11:02/M
28 BRENT HEIL 281 22 1 521 34:40.98 11:11/M
29 DAKOATAH MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 447 20 4 576 36:36.58 11:48/M
30 LUCAS BEARDSLEY Team Yanuzzi #3 47 20 4 580 36:48.35 11:52/M
31 SEAN MARSHALL Breasts and Thighs 457 24 4 630 39:15.79 12:40/M
32 FRED HORN Team Seneca 315 21 4 795 47:20.16 15:16/M
33 KEITH CARPENTER Team Carova 966 24 4 808 48:20.72 15:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOLLY SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew 626 22 4 50 20:56.51 6:45/M
2 ROSE VELEZQUEZ 988 24 1 58 21:20.59 6:53/M
3 MOLLY O'HARA 525 22 1 71 21:47.82 7:02/M
4 EMILY DEIERLEIN 1161 24 1 140 24:07.12 7:47/M
5 MEGAN HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE 313 20 4 176 25:10.23 8:07/M
6 LAURA ELLIS Kirby's Crew 190 21 4 208 26:09.87 8:26/M
7 ERIN STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run 732 21 4 245 27:15.56 8:47/M
8 ANGELIA LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 408 22 4 268 27:33.06 8:53/M
9 LAUREN SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew 625 23 4 278 27:49.55 8:58/M
10 KATIE HURLEY 344 22 1 279 27:53.35 9:00/M
11 KATHERINE PORTER Porter 5 576 21 4 280 27:53.52 9:00/M
12 ALEXA DENARO Breasts and Thighs 162 24 4 281 27:55.08 9:00/M
13 TAYLOR CONRAD 941 21 1 298 28:20.60 9:08/M
14 MAKAYLAH HOLBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 304 22 4 311 28:38.43 9:14/M
15 KAILEY SMITH 694 21 1 323 28:54.66 9:19/M
16 NOELLE TADDEO 1037 24 1 329 29:08.54 9:24/M
17 SABRINA BOWMAN Jounrey Fitness 12 898 22 4 335 29:20.21 9:28/M
18 MEGAN MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook 486 21 4 363 29:59.87 9:40/M
19 KAREN ESMUS 1021 24 1 373 30:20.98 9:47/M
20 MARIANNE FREED Freed Fam 223 22 4 385 30:58.54 9:59/M
21 CASEY BAXTER Baxter 44 20 4 421 31:41.91 10:13/M
22 SARAH HEVELAND 996 20 1 434 32:04.40 10:21/M
23 CEARA CONNELLY Journey Fitness 14 915 22 4 449 32:39.00 10:32/M
24 MARIA SISTO Team Yanuzzi #2 684 22 4 460 32:58.54 10:38/M
25 ALAINA DEWING ProCare Team #3 166 21 4 482 33:36.49 10:50/M
26 MICHAELA COURTNEY 944 20 1 501 34:10.92 11:01/M
27 MEGAN KYC Gravy Train 890 24 4 506 34:18.77 11:04/M
28 MADISON TINNEY Tinney Trotters 765 22 4 518 34:37.47 11:10/M
29 LACIANN MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 449 21 4 555 35:46.08 11:32/M
30 CIERA HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm 310 21 4 590 37:13.45 12:00/M
31 DESIRAE WALTMAN Doniís Turkeys 810 23 4 635 39:28.23 12:44/M
32 MEAGAN STANTON Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 714 22 4 644 39:42.72 12:48/M
33 SARAH FRANKLIN 220 23 1 663 41:06.15 13:15/M
34 SARA GOBLE 254 20 1 702 42:50.31 13:49/M
35 KELSEY PETERSON 1160 24 1 721 43:39.15 14:05/M
36 EMILY BLACK Trotin' Turkeys 63 24 4 745 45:17.98 14:36/M
37 JENNIFER STROLLO Girls just Wanna have Run 735 22 4 796 47:20.66 15:16/M
38 GRACE MCCLELLAND 472 21 1 801 48:05.74 15:31/M
39 ABIGAIL VAN ALLEN Team Carova 967 23 4 809 48:21.81 15:36/M
40 MIKAYLA CHIPPARI 121 21 1 834 50:16.94 16:13/M
41 NICOLE DIXON Northeast ATV Sales 177 24 4 863 53:02.58 17:06/M
42 JORDAN COLON 137 22 1 883 54:21.53 17:32/M
43 HANNA DIXON Northeast ATV Sales 176 21 4 884 54:34.70 17:36/M
44 MEGAN LUTHER Doni's Other Turkeys 432 23 4 957 59:25.77 19:10/M
45 DANIELLE SHILLING Doni's Other Turkeys 671 23 4 959 59:28.54 19:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATE CULVER 150 29 1 25 19:41.93 6:21/M
2 STEPHEN BENDITT 1006 26 1 30 20:04.90 6:28/M
3 TORY CARLSEN Legacy Motor Company 111 27 4 36 20:15.43 6:32/M
4 ROBERT GILROY 251 25 1 40 20:22.59 6:34/M
5 BEN MILLER Team Angelia 489 29 4 52 20:58.96 6:46/M
6 PETER ELLER 186 26 1 97 22:44.70 7:20/M
7 KEVIN FREED Freed Fam 222 29 4 116 23:33.93 7:36/M
8 BILLY HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm 309 26 4 136 24:04.00 7:46/M
9 TYLER WILLIAMS 840 29 1 149 24:28.61 7:54/M
10 MATT FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 212 26 4 151 24:30.14 7:54/M
11 DALTON WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers 835 28 4 155 24:32.92 7:55/M
12 KAMERON KANG Dandy Drumstick Dashers 370 25 4 156 24:33.11 7:55/M
13 CHRISTOPHER SEELY 643 26 1 168 24:59.44 8:04/M
14 JOHN BENNETT Kirby's Crew 55 25 4 169 25:00.67 8:04/M
15 NATE POWERS ProCare Team #2 581 29 4 175 25:06.38 8:06/M
16 JOSH MURPHY 513 27 1 259 27:24.64 8:50/M
17 ADAM WILLIAMS 833 29 1 260 27:25.16 8:51/M
18 NICHOLAS POST bradford turkey trotters 579 29 4 265 27:30.43 8:52/M
19 KEVIN MILLER Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 491 28 4 267 27:32.15 8:53/M
20 DANA SEALANDER Gravy Train 892 28 4 285 28:02.71 9:03/M
21 ANDREW SCHULTZ 627 28 1 305 28:29.81 9:11/M
22 ERIC REZNICEK 598 29 1 321 28:52.33 9:19/M
23 JOHN MARSH Bacon-Marsh 452 27 4 331 29:13.34 9:25/M
24 ALEX SIMONDS 979 26 1 356 29:52.40 9:38/M
25 ANDREW ROBINSON 1019 27 1 380 30:44.76 9:55/M
26 CHRISTOPHER HYER 345 26 1 383 30:55.39 9:58/M
27 MAXIMILLIAN ESMES 942 27 1 394 31:06.13 10:02/M
28 THOMAS SHORES Legacy Motor Company 676 28 4 453 32:43.63 10:33/M
29 JEREMIAH STONE Journey Fitness 8 912 29 4 469 33:11.80 10:42/M
30 DUSTIN CHILSON 119 26 1 556 35:46.82 11:32/M
31 CALVIN BRIGGS The Can Do's 80 27 4 585 37:06.26 11:58/M
32 STEPHEN PETERSON 1159 28 1 720 43:37.91 14:04/M
33 MICHAEL SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1 685 28 4 740 44:51.92 14:28/M
34 JOHN SETZER Dandy Mini Mashers 650 28 4 772 46:31.34 15:00/M
35 NATHAN WETMORE The Sloths 829 29 4 786 47:07.00 15:12/M
36 JORDAN BAIRD 1002 29 1 800 48:01.34 15:29/M
37 MATTHEW PODOLINSKI Kris' All-Stars 569 29 4 905 55:20.82 17:51/M
38 JORDAN BABCOCK Babcocks 23 27 4 907 55:21.28 17:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBEKAH LAUDERMILCH EMVC Women 420 27 4 61 21:21.06 6:53/M
2 LOIS IMMERMAN Girls just Wanna have Run 347 28 4 95 22:39.24 7:18/M
3 MICHELLE VANHORN 795 28 1 258 27:24.01 8:50/M
4 FELICA POST bradford turkey trotters 577 28 4 262 27:26.18 8:51/M
5 LAURA ANDERSON Lake View Gobblers 12 26 4 266 27:31.96 8:53/M
6 STACI STADLER 710 26 1 271 27:36.43 8:54/M
7 LAURA PRESTON 583 27 1 283 27:56.45 9:01/M
8 AMY CARLSEN Legacy Motor Company 110 26 4 307 28:31.93 9:12/M
9 ASHLEY SCHULTZ 628 28 1 320 28:51.24 9:18/M
10 MAGGIE JOHNSON Wyalusing Turkeys 361 25 4 330 29:08.74 9:24/M
11 CARRIE ROGERS 1156 29 1 401 31:14.94 10:05/M
12 ARICA FRATARCANGELI 1142 28 1 410 31:26.36 10:08/M
13 JOLENE DIEFFENBACH 174 28 1 422 31:45.61 10:15/M
14 KATIE SHOEMAKER 673 27 1 427 31:53.28 10:17/M
15 ALLISON STETHERS 888 25 1 437 32:06.87 10:21/M
16 JANNA VANDENBURG 970 28 1 440 32:16.00 10:25/M
17 JESSICA PAVLIKOWSKI Journey Fitness 2 545 27 4 444 32:24.45 10:27/M
18 KRISTIN SHORES 675 28 1 462 32:59.35 10:38/M
19 AMANDA KYC Gravy Train 891 27 4 516 34:35.61 11:09/M
20 NATALIE PIPHER Journey Fitness 11 894 28 4 533 34:56.95 11:16/M
21 MIRIAM MARTIN 459 28 1 542 35:17.44 11:23/M
22 ERIN CHILSON 120 27 1 559 35:47.93 11:33/M
23 ELIZABETH MILLER Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 490 27 4 566 36:06.98 11:39/M
24 ASHLEY FREED Freed Fam 221 28 4 573 36:30.21 11:46/M
25 ELIZABETH PORTER Porter 5 575 25 4 588 37:10.61 11:59/M
26 JESSICA BIRDSALL 61 25 1 592 37:17.08 12:02/M
27 WILLIAM FRISBIE Gravy 231 28 4 604 37:52.19 12:13/M
28 NICOLE SEELY 644 27 1 625 39:05.43 12:36/M
29 SARAH PARSON 957 26 1 648 39:56.13 12:53/M
30 ALYSSA NASONI 515 27 1 649 39:56.74 12:53/M
31 KAYLA STONE Journey Fitness 8 913 28 4 701 42:45.98 13:47/M
32 KATELYN BACON Bacon-Marsh 30 26 4 718 43:33.51 14:03/M
33 JILLIAN AMSPACKER Breasts and Thighs 10 28 4 729 44:14.61 14:16/M
34 CHRISTINA MENDOLA Dandy Mini Mashers 483 28 4 777 46:51.28 15:07/M
35 RACHEL BAIRD 1001 28 1 799 47:59.60 15:29/M
36 EMILY SPORN Sporn 706 25 4 828 49:38.67 16:01/M
37 KEIRSTY HOLLAND Heroes of the Storm 311 26 4 833 50:10.97 16:11/M
38 KATRINA FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 211 29 4 860 52:39.94 16:59/M
39 CHRISTINA WEBSTER Webster Warriors 998 29 4 877 53:52.25 17:23/M
40 KYLIE STARKEY YMCA Towanda - 3 715 25 4 880 54:00.63 17:25/M
41 JENNA KING YMCA Towanda - 3 373 25 4 881 54:01.05 17:25/M
42 TAYLOR ROOF YMCA Towanda - 2 613 26 4 888 54:38.09 17:37/M
43 AMY LINTON 426 29 1 895 55:07.35 17:47/M
44 LESLIE YOUNGO Kris' All-Stars 862 29 4 909 55:23.04 17:52/M
45 MELISSA CANTELLOPS YMCA Towanda -1 100 28 4 932 56:46.19 18:19/M
46 MEGAN MARSH Bacon-Marsh 453 27 4 953 58:26.53 18:51/M
47 KATELIN ERB Dandy Drumstick Dashers 191 28 4 965 1:00:10.41 19:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN BLOOM 66 30 1 16 18:48.68 6:04/M
2 JOSHUA ILNICKI NEB Butterball Express 2 346 31 4 20 19:22.36 6:15/M
3 JAMES TERRIBILINI 761 33 1 32 20:07.11 6:29/M
4 CHRIS MANNING 446 33 1 44 20:32.82 6:37/M
5 CRAIG GARDNER Dandy Pizza Punishers 236 33 4 45 20:47.31 6:42/M
6 CURTIS SPENCER A Gobbler & 3 Hens 703 31 4 53 21:00.11 6:46/M
7 BRETT KOLESAR 1147 33 1 60 21:20.73 6:53/M
8 CLAYTON WEBSTER Webster Warriors 818 30 4 76 21:59.94 7:05/M
9 ADAM MULLEN 510 31 1 119 23:34.66 7:36/M
10 BRIAN STUBBS Journey Fitness 2 743 31 4 124 23:47.16 7:40/M
11 CALEB BRIGGS The Can Do's 79 31 4 125 23:48.36 7:41/M
12 ZACHERY HOLBERT Steele The Run 306 34 4 158 24:37.04 7:56/M
13 JOHN SECOR YMCA Towanda -1 642 33 4 174 25:05.93 8:05/M
14 GREG JOHNSTON 365 34 1 192 25:42.90 8:17/M
15 EMI VALENTIN 1018 34 1 197 25:48.30 8:19/M
16 BRIAN MARSHALL Marshallís Cluck Along 454 30 4 201 25:55.67 8:22/M
17 PATRICK OVERDORFF 533 31 1 205 26:06.49 8:25/M
18 ALLAN SNIDER 699 34 1 251 27:20.88 8:49/M
19 LON HINCKLEY Weed Men 301 31 4 287 28:08.48 9:05/M
20 BRYAN WEED Weed Men 822 33 4 288 28:09.74 9:05/M
21 TYLER BARRETT 978 31 1 291 28:11.41 9:05/M
22 DANIEL PIPHER Journey Fitness 11 896 30 4 299 28:21.67 9:09/M
23 LAWRENCE LAWLER 422 34 1 403 31:15.05 10:05/M
24 DUSTIN MOORE 498 33 1 416 31:33.95 10:11/M
25 JAMES SINDONI Cooper Troopers 929 33 4 439 32:15.33 10:24/M
26 KYLE MARTIN 458 33 1 540 35:13.97 11:22/M
27 JAMES JANISZESKI ProCare Team #2 354 34 4 780 46:56.63 15:08/M
28 SCOTT MCQUAY 478 32 1 798 47:49.29 15:25/M
29 KRISTINE PODOLINSKI Kris' All-Stars 568 30 4 904 55:20.33 17:51/M
30 MICHAEL YOUNGO Kris' All-Stars 863 30 4 910 55:23.43 17:52/M
31 MIKE CANTELLOPS YMCA Towanda -1 101 31 4 934 56:46.67 18:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIMI DEWING EMVC Women 173 31 4 73 21:53.45 7:04/M
2 KAITLYN WAHILA 1038 34 1 84 22:06.27 7:08/M
3 ELISABETH LAUDERMILCH EMVC Women 411 32 4 100 22:55.06 7:24/M
4 ALLIE DYSON Lucky Dogs 985 30 4 127 23:51.50 7:42/M
5 ASHLEY OHART 527 32 1 154 24:30.88 7:54/M
6 KATHLEEN MCKENNA 1158 34 1 159 24:41.78 7:58/M
7 SARA CULVER ProCare Team #5 151 33 4 184 25:30.37 8:14/M
8 JESSICA DEBACH 1034 31 1 212 26:19.80 8:29/M
9 BRANDY HUGHSON EMVC Women 342 30 4 221 26:41.23 8:36/M
10 LAURA REHFELDT 596 30 1 227 26:47.56 8:38/M
11 KATE SELLECK 647 31 1 232 26:54.96 8:41/M
12 STACY SANTALUCIA 621 32 1 254 27:22.22 8:50/M
13 STACY DEAN 159 31 1 257 27:23.65 8:50/M
14 MOLLY DRAKE 178 30 1 276 27:45.36 8:57/M
15 KETURAH KOLESAR EMVC Women 387 32 4 292 28:13.17 9:06/M
16 TANE BATES TrascoCruz Clan 43 33 4 327 29:00.62 9:21/M
17 CARLA CRAIG The Can Do's 145 33 4 345 29:33.42 9:32/M
18 SARAH RYCK 999 31 1 353 29:44.16 9:35/M
19 PATRICIA MORSE 506 34 1 364 30:01.70 9:41/M
20 JESSY SCHWENK Farmer & Friends 633 30 4 375 30:25.67 9:49/M
21 SARAH KENDALL 372 30 1 376 30:33.42 9:51/M
22 TONYA BROWN 88 31 1 384 30:58.38 9:59/M
23 LAUREN DRUCK 1155 31 1 400 31:14.36 10:05/M
24 AMANDA JENKINS 355 32 1 412 31:30.11 10:10/M
25 JENNIFER MOORE 500 31 1 420 31:40.36 10:13/M
26 MELANIE SINSABAUGH Stanton/Miller/Sinsabaugh 682 33 4 423 31:46.71 10:15/M
27 AMANDA BAIRD 33 34 1 454 32:43.71 10:33/M
28 SABRINA SLATER 687 34 1 463 33:03.55 10:40/M
29 KATIE DRUCK ProCare Team #5 179 32 4 479 33:32.22 10:49/M
30 KATIE GILROY 868 34 1 484 33:39.89 10:51/M
31 KIMBERLY TALADA 753 30 1 488 33:56.12 10:57/M
32 TESS FLYNN-BELLES 1000 34 1 500 34:10.86 11:01/M
33 ANDREINA PARISI-AMON 538 32 1 504 34:15.28 11:03/M
34 DARLENE HUANG 330 34 1 505 34:16.68 11:03/M
35 BRANDY LAMPHERE RTG Training and Performance 3 399 34 4 524 34:45.50 11:13/M
36 SHIRLEY ESAU 197 33 1 530 34:51.36 11:15/M
37 MARIA SCOPELLITI Scopes 636 32 4 531 34:51.66 11:15/M
38 SARAH THOMAS 1029 34 1 567 36:10.47 11:40/M
39 NATALIE RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 601 32 4 650 39:58.13 12:54/M
40 AMANDA RENKO 597 30 1 670 41:16.54 13:19/M
41 ERIN CAREY 106 32 1 674 41:29.72 13:23/M
42 KATIE HILL New Ambitions 295 33 4 723 43:42.00 14:06/M
43 FRAN MARSHALL Marshallís Cluck Along 456 30 4 734 44:28.14 14:21/M
44 JENIFER SIMONS Team Shaffer # 1 679 31 4 748 45:26.63 14:39/M
45 SARA ANTONETTI Team Yanuzzi #3 15 31 4 757 45:59.96 14:50/M
46 AMANDA SNIDER 700 32 1 785 47:01.04 15:10/M
47 JODI HORN 876 32 1 794 47:19.84 15:16/M
48 STACEY BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 75 34 4 811 48:26.69 15:37/M
49 STEPHANIE YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #3 857 31 4 844 51:44.21 16:41/M
50 GWEN SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1 683 32 4 846 51:47.29 16:42/M
51 ASHLEY GEISINGER 241 32 1 849 51:53.20 16:44/M
52 EMILY OSBORN 530 31 1 850 51:54.46 16:45/M
53 AMY WHEELER 832 33 1 857 52:19.28 16:53/M
54 MELINDA WEBSTER Webster Warriors 821 32 4 875 53:50.98 17:22/M
55 ALLISON HOLCOMB Trotin' Turkeys 307 30 4 901 55:15.49 17:49/M
56 MEGAN FEGLEY LANE 199 30 4 938 56:56.57 18:22/M
57 TIFFANY GLIELMI RTG Training and Performance 2 253 32 4 941 57:35.64 18:35/M
58 STACEY MCQUAY 479 31 1 954 58:34.64 18:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDY CHRYSLER Chrysler 925 37 4 31 20:05.16 6:29/M
2 CHUCK KLEE 377 37 1 35 20:13.12 6:31/M
3 GREG BORSZ 68 39 1 37 20:18.88 6:33/M
4 JOSEPH HANSEN Weed Men 266 36 4 41 20:24.67 6:35/M
5 JONATHAN BACON 29 37 1 85 22:07.08 7:08/M
6 PST. TONY OCHOA 521 38 1 118 23:34.55 7:36/M
7 JASON LAUDER MILEN 871 39 1 130 23:58.78 7:44/M
8 JEFFREY ACKLEY 3 39 1 189 25:39.39 8:16/M
9 JASON HENRY 287 39 1 203 26:03.14 8:24/M
10 DOUG ACKLEY 2 36 1 223 26:44.09 8:37/M
11 PATRICK NASH 931 37 1 228 26:47.73 8:38/M
12 BEN LAUDERMILCH Team Angelia 409 35 4 261 27:25.38 8:51/M
13 RICH LASKO RKO 407 39 4 274 27:42.25 8:56/M
14 ROB GLIELMI RTG Training and Performance 2 252 37 4 277 27:48.18 8:58/M
15 OZZIE OSGOOD 1013 39 1 289 28:09.89 9:05/M
16 MARK MINGOS 493 38 1 297 28:19.51 9:08/M
17 TODD JOHNSON 1143 35 1 358 29:56.68 9:39/M
18 KEVIN HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 278 38 4 372 30:16.12 9:46/M
19 SCOTT A LACKEY 395 39 1 391 31:03.62 10:01/M
20 CHRIS YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 859 36 4 406 31:19.44 10:06/M
21 JUSTIN SELLECK 646 37 1 424 31:47.83 10:15/M
22 CORY ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 607 38 4 515 34:33.78 11:09/M
23 STEPHEN KIZALE Doniís Turkeys 374 35 4 634 39:27.39 12:44/M
24 MICKY CAVANAUGH 1017 39 1 684 41:52.85 13:30/M
25 JEREMY CLARK 126 38 1 771 46:28.14 14:59/M
26 PJ STECK Journey Fitness 13 918 38 4 891 54:41.46 17:38/M
27 RICK DANN Danby Turkeys 156 39 4 976 1:01:20.15 19:47/M
28 BRAD HELMETSIE 282 35 1 977 1:01:30.42 19:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA SATTAZAHN 623 39 1 117 23:33.97 7:36/M
2 JENNIFER HORTON 323 36 1 123 23:45.19 7:40/M
3 KATRINA MINGOS 492 38 1 139 24:07.02 7:47/M
4 MEREDITH KRILL 1032 35 1 147 24:19.92 7:51/M
5 DARA TRENT 949 38 1 177 25:11.92 8:07/M
6 JESSICA FLYNN 206 38 1 193 25:45.43 8:18/M
7 ELIZABETH STURDEVANT 1144 37 1 198 25:51.61 8:20/M
8 THERESA ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 610 39 4 207 26:08.05 8:26/M
9 VICTORIA GORMAN 256 35 1 282 27:55.60 9:00/M
10 SNOANN TOBIN 768 36 1 318 28:48.09 9:17/M
11 CATE PICHANY Pichany Crew 564 37 4 341 29:28.20 9:30/M
12 NICOLE WATKINS 816 36 1 371 30:15.93 9:45/M
13 HEATHER BACON 28 35 1 386 30:59.41 10:00/M
14 SHANNON MCCARTY 469 38 1 408 31:23.83 10:07/M
15 DAWN WANCK Wancks Wrunners 811 37 4 413 31:32.05 10:10/M
16 CATHERINE OWEN 534 37 1 436 32:04.88 10:21/M
17 STEPHANIE PRESHER Journey Fitness 4 582 35 4 442 32:22.04 10:26/M
18 ERIN WAYMAN 817 38 1 443 32:24.24 10:27/M
19 MELINDA COATES 969 36 1 445 32:33.31 10:30/M
20 STEPHANIE BOOTHBY 67 35 1 474 33:25.67 10:47/M
21 WENDY LANDMESSER ProCare Team #5 400 37 4 477 33:28.72 10:48/M
22 JILL KNIGHT Gravy 384 37 4 498 34:10.67 11:01/M
23 KERRI STRAUSS 726 37 1 514 34:33.77 11:09/M
24 TANYA CARPENTER Team Yanuzzi #3 112 39 4 522 34:41.40 11:11/M
25 AMARYAH DENLINGER The Denlinger 3 163 37 4 550 35:31.78 11:27/M
26 SARA EIKLOR Fitness With Friends 184 37 4 554 35:44.35 11:32/M
27 RACHEL TRENT Fitness With Friends 783 36 4 557 35:46.98 11:32/M
28 ROXANNE MAYS Fitness With Friends 465 39 4 558 35:47.39 11:33/M
29 KAREN STRADLEY YMCA Towanda - 4 724 38 4 560 35:48.41 11:33/M
30 JESSY WISE Journey Fitness 8 911 35 4 581 36:52.40 11:54/M
31 LIZA HENDERSON 1010 37 1 583 36:57.64 11:55/M
32 KIM HEATH Hot Diggity Dandy's 279 38 4 613 38:16.76 12:21/M
33 AMY DEBACH 1035 35 1 631 39:16.56 12:40/M
34 DANA STEPHENS 947 39 1 642 39:38.24 12:47/M
35 MEAGAN CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns 108 38 4 675 41:41.69 13:27/M
36 JOLENE CARLING Rainbow Sparkle Caticorns 107 36 4 677 41:42.67 13:27/M
37 PAULA UMBER 788 35 1 683 41:52.79 13:30/M
38 LAURA HODEL 302 37 1 708 43:04.80 13:54/M
39 COURTNEY YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 860 37 4 712 43:21.33 13:59/M
40 REBECCA DANN Danby Turkeys 155 39 4 719 43:36.07 14:04/M
41 JAMIE HOYT Thighs before pies 325 37 4 726 43:53.20 14:09/M
42 JODY DAVIDSON Goal Crushers! 158 36 4 744 45:14.24 14:35/M
43 KATIE BEHM Team Yanuzzi #3 48 37 4 751 45:46.76 14:46/M
44 AMY CAMPBELL RTG Training and Performance 2 96 36 4 756 45:57.84 14:49/M
45 ABBEY CLARK 123 38 1 758 45:59.99 14:50/M
46 EMALYN SETZER Dandy Coffee Grinders 649 39 4 774 46:47.13 15:05/M
47 TONYA MOWERY Dandy Mini Mashers 507 38 4 778 46:54.81 15:08/M
48 JAMIA BELLINGER bellinger 51 36 4 781 46:58.41 15:09/M
49 TRICIA BROWN Abrams & Agnellino 89 39 4 804 48:12.09 15:33/M
50 BRANDY SMITH Hobblin & Gobblin 692 36 4 818 48:48.93 15:45/M
51 KATIE FRANKLIN Team Turkey 216 39 4 826 49:26.97 15:57/M
52 ALISHA POLZELLA 990 37 1 868 53:29.21 17:15/M
53 KARI FLYNN Three's Company 207 36 4 890 54:40.47 17:38/M
54 DOROTHY TOBIN Hams 950 38 4 894 55:00.44 17:45/M
55 SHARRON BENNETT Journey Fitness 1 56 39 4 912 55:23.91 17:52/M
56 KATIE PATTON 962 36 1 915 55:24.92 17:52/M
57 SHELLEY TRICK 785 36 1 923 55:50.20 18:01/M
58 TIFANI STARR YMCA Towanda -1 719 39 4 935 56:47.34 18:19/M
59 JEANNIE BABCOCK Kline 22 36 4 948 58:17.41 18:48/M
60 RACHEL KLINE Kline 381 37 4 960 59:54.12 19:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 778 44 4 10 17:40.88 5:42/M
2 SNAPPER CARR 1020 42 1 21 19:23.30 6:15/M
3 JOE QUATRINI 590 40 1 55 21:07.07 6:49/M
4 JOEL HUNT 343 40 1 66 21:32.00 6:57/M
5 MYRON EASTMAN 1011 42 1 89 22:22.67 7:13/M
6 KIRBY ELLIS Kirby's Crew 189 43 4 93 22:36.13 7:17/M
7 JASON TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 756 42 4 161 24:47.81 8:00/M
8 ANDREW MCKENNA 1157 41 1 162 24:53.39 8:02/M
9 SHAWN DECENZO 160 44 1 219 26:37.91 8:35/M
10 JASON HARTMAN Hartsteensi 270 41 4 220 26:38.04 8:35/M
11 SHANE SACKETT 1165 43 1 230 26:49.45 8:39/M
12 JASON VILLANTI Villanti 800 43 4 275 27:42.70 8:56/M
13 JOBY HILLIKER 299 43 1 286 28:07.49 9:04/M
14 DAMON WALKER 806 43 1 290 28:10.73 9:05/M
15 MATT GEER 240 40 1 306 28:30.16 9:12/M
16 JOHN ALEXANDER 5 41 1 319 28:50.40 9:18/M
17 DAVID STEELE Steele The Run 720 41 4 402 31:14.98 10:05/M
18 JASON BOWMAN Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 73 42 4 452 32:42.62 10:33/M
19 ERIC ARCESI 18 40 1 466 33:10.77 10:42/M
20 LESLIE SCRIVENER Mud runners 639 44 4 520 34:37.82 11:10/M
21 BRAD VASEY Journey Fitness 5 797 40 4 525 34:47.09 11:13/M
22 MIKE WELLS 825 43 1 526 34:48.04 11:14/M
23 MATT PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 543 43 4 534 35:03.70 11:18/M
24 CHRIS WATSON Journey Fitness 10 900 43 4 547 35:28.77 11:26/M
25 CALEB CAMPBELL Turkey pot pie 97 44 4 616 38:19.32 12:22/M
26 ANDREW KLEE Team Pikachu 375 40 4 622 38:45.69 12:30/M
27 MICHAEL DADDONA 152 44 1 640 39:36.28 12:46/M
28 RON BELLINGER bellinger 54 41 4 673 41:26.92 13:22/M
29 JEREMY SLUYTER RTG Training and Performance 3 688 40 4 679 41:47.05 13:29/M
30 TRAVIS BARNES Journey Fitness 4 37 40 4 710 43:12.94 13:56/M
31 PAT ORLANDI RTG Training and Performance 2 529 42 4 749 45:38.30 14:43/M
32 CHAD SIMPSON Three's Company 680 44 4 822 49:03.49 15:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMARIE GORSLINE 257 40 1 108 23:13.16 7:29/M
2 KIMBERLY JOHNSTON 366 43 1 113 23:27.31 7:34/M
3 JEAN MINT Oldies But Goodies 882 43 4 120 23:35.45 7:36/M
4 JENNIFER CASTERLINE 922 44 1 137 24:04.93 7:46/M
5 SONIA VILLANTI Villanti 803 43 4 152 24:30.33 7:54/M
6 DANIELLE TOSCANO 777 44 1 153 24:30.88 7:54/M
7 LESLIE SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 668 43 4 216 26:31.09 8:33/M
8 KIMBERLY MASTRANTONIO 460 44 1 248 27:19.02 8:49/M
9 KARA STEELE Steele The Run 722 40 4 255 27:22.76 8:50/M
10 KAREN LAUDERMILCH 416 40 1 294 28:16.89 9:07/M
11 KAREN HARTMAN Hartsteensi 271 43 4 300 28:22.17 9:09/M
12 JENNIFER HUGHEY Team Farkle 339 44 4 310 28:35.04 9:13/M
13 MICHELE QUATRINI 591 42 1 316 28:44.37 9:16/M
14 GRETCHEN GEER 239 40 1 322 28:53.68 9:19/M
15 TAUNYA ROSENBLOOM 955 41 1 326 28:58.90 9:21/M
16 AMANDA PRITCHARD 585 42 1 346 29:34.66 9:32/M
17 BRANDI FRANKLIN Journey Fitness 2 214 42 4 347 29:37.37 9:33/M
18 TERESA SILVERNAIL Journey Fitness 6 677 40 4 378 30:37.36 9:53/M
19 PAMELA VASEY Journey Fitness 5 798 42 4 379 30:37.49 9:53/M
20 KERRY DETTING 948 44 1 381 30:45.50 9:55/M
21 ELIZABETH MOONEY 495 40 1 441 32:17.85 10:25/M
22 CHARLENE MCSPARRON 480 42 1 450 32:40.28 10:32/M
23 HEATHER ARCESI 19 42 1 465 33:04.18 10:40/M
24 KRISTINE WATKINS YMCA Towanda - 4 815 40 4 481 33:35.10 10:50/M
25 TARA BURNETT 91 40 1 499 34:10.84 11:01/M
26 LESLIE PATTON Huffin' for Stuffin' 542 43 4 507 34:21.82 11:05/M
27 ANGEL SWEET Gravy 750 40 4 510 34:26.11 11:06/M
28 SHANNON HILLIKER 300 41 1 535 35:04.05 11:19/M
29 NISSA OTT 532 43 1 549 35:31.67 11:27/M
30 EMILY SCRIVENER Huffin' for Stuffin' 638 42 4 553 35:40.67 11:30/M
31 AMY CALAMAN 94 41 1 569 36:23.29 11:44/M
32 TONYA MANNING Gobble Gobble Run and Wobble 450 42 4 575 36:35.73 11:48/M
33 MISTY JO MORSE Well Behaved Women 505 40 4 578 36:43.91 11:51/M
34 AMEY JOHNSON Well Behaved Women 358 43 4 602 37:51.24 12:13/M
35 DONIELLE PARK Doniís Turkeys 539 40 4 638 39:33.88 12:45/M
36 STACEY O'CONNOR NEB Butterball Express 524 41 4 651 39:58.38 12:54/M
37 PATRICIA DIENHART-STABILE 987 42 1 687 41:54.41 13:31/M
38 NICOLE UHL Journey Fitness 9 905 43 4 697 42:11.48 13:36/M
39 BARBARA ROSSI Team Carova 965 41 4 819 48:56.82 15:47/M
40 CHARITY FIELD YMCA Towanda - 2 204 40 4 842 50:59.81 16:27/M
41 JENN NEWTON 1023 44 1 853 52:06.98 16:48/M
42 JILL SHAVER 1024 41 1 854 52:08.62 16:49/M
43 BRIDGET SWACKHAMMER 747 44 1 864 53:09.91 17:09/M
44 VAL MCCONNELL Girls just Wanna have Run 477 42 4 866 53:14.22 17:10/M
45 CORI BELLES Team Belles 872 43 4 867 53:21.05 17:13/M
46 STACI LOHMAN Journey Fitness 7 906 42 4 873 53:44.34 17:20/M
47 KELLY FRIEND Cassy is lit 226 41 4 911 55:23.74 17:52/M
48 CHRISTINA SHIPMAN Journey Fitness 14 914 41 4 913 55:24.20 17:52/M
49 WENDY TAYLOR Sneaker Burners 759 43 4 927 56:29.76 18:13/M
50 MELISSA PELTON Journey Fitness 9 904 41 4 981 1:02:46.54 20:15/M
51 MARY HUTZ Journey Fitness 7 908 43 4 984 1:03:55.49 20:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAWN MADIGAN 440 49 1 38 20:19.93 6:33/M
2 PAT SALERNO 940 47 1 77 22:01.65 7:06/M
3 JEFF PITCHER 946 49 1 80 22:04.30 7:07/M
4 FRED BROWN 945 48 1 105 23:05.94 7:27/M
5 THOMAS GERGEL Turkey Lurkey Time 244 45 4 121 23:40.66 7:38/M
6 GUILLERMO NAVARRO 516 47 1 122 23:41.04 7:38/M
7 DAVID CORNEBY Lucky Dogs 142 47 4 126 23:49.80 7:41/M
8 MAT DEWING ProCare Team #4 171 45 4 128 23:51.63 7:42/M
9 GREG HUGHEY Team Farkle 338 46 4 166 24:58.45 8:03/M
10 MARK GIFEISMAN 246 47 1 173 25:04.69 8:05/M
11 JOE TOMASSO Scrambled Legs 771 45 4 188 25:38.06 8:16/M
12 CHUCK BINGHAM 60 46 1 190 25:40.51 8:17/M
13 JASON SHELHAMER The Four Drumsticks 667 46 4 195 25:47.73 8:19/M
14 SEAN BRENNAN 78 47 1 217 26:32.21 8:34/M
15 SHAWN MASTRANTONIO 461 48 1 246 27:17.20 8:48/M
16 TOM WINCH Oldies But Goodies 886 48 4 362 29:59.87 9:40/M
17 BRIAN MANCHESTER 441 45 1 374 30:24.11 9:48/M
18 CHRIS LYNCH 433 48 1 480 33:35.02 10:50/M
19 MIKE WELLS Goal Crushers! 824 46 4 603 37:51.40 12:13/M
20 WOODY IRVIN Four Striders 351 49 4 610 38:08.40 12:18/M
21 MIKE DUNKLE 183 47 1 627 39:11.79 12:38/M
22 KYLE MCDUFFER 977 48 1 633 39:24.58 12:43/M
23 JAMES SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 693 46 4 680 41:48.85 13:29/M
24 ROBERT VANDERPOOL YMCA Towanda - 3 792 46 4 694 41:59.92 13:33/M
25 PETER HILL Four Striders 298 47 4 722 43:41.17 14:05/M
26 DANIEL MANGLAPUS The Majestic Hamsters 443 47 4 725 43:50.19 14:08/M
27 MICHAEL PERRY Gimpy Gobblers 549 48 4 738 44:44.73 14:26/M
28 PAUL ROSSI Team Carova 968 47 4 815 48:40.07 15:42/M
29 MIKE ROBERTS Journey Fitness 5 606 49 4 829 49:50.97 16:05/M
30 JIM LISTER 1033 47 1 848 51:52.23 16:44/M
31 JOHN BELLES Team Belles 879 45 4 871 53:42.77 17:19/M
32 TIM TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 776 49 4 931 56:38.45 18:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHARON MAY A Gobbler & 3 Hens 463 47 4 131 23:58.93 7:44/M
2 JANE MUNN 512 49 1 167 24:59.40 8:04/M
3 LISA GRAZUL 260 45 1 178 25:17.38 8:09/M
4 JEN KREAMER Tryptofam 388 48 4 187 25:35.49 8:15/M
5 GWEN TOMASSO Scrambled Legs 770 45 4 194 25:46.27 8:19/M
6 JENNIFER VAUGHN Journey Fitness 10 902 46 4 206 26:07.52 8:25/M
7 TERRI TYSON 787 49 1 231 26:52.95 8:40/M
8 CHRIS DUNKLE 181 47 1 317 28:45.54 9:16/M
9 LEIGH TRASCO TrascoCruz Clan 781 49 4 325 28:58.72 9:21/M
10 MICHELE FRABONI Gravy 209 47 4 348 29:40.35 9:34/M
11 COURTNEY WARREN 814 46 1 352 29:43.89 9:35/M
12 SANDY MORRIS NEB Butterball Express 2 504 48 4 368 30:12.62 9:45/M
13 GRETTA HUCK The Slow Pokes 332 47 4 390 31:02.85 10:01/M
14 AMANDA CHAMPION 116 45 1 395 31:09.65 10:03/M
15 MELISSA KNOLLES PHD Beez 386 45 4 419 31:38.36 10:12/M
16 SHERRY MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook 487 47 4 425 31:52.50 10:17/M
17 STACY HARKNESS Journey Fitness 13 920 47 4 435 32:04.41 10:21/M
18 MICHELLE JENNINGS ProCare Team #5 357 46 4 456 32:48.60 10:35/M
19 HEATHER WINCH Oldies But Goodies 884 46 4 472 33:19.61 10:45/M
20 AMBER JACOB 352 46 1 483 33:36.88 10:50/M
21 MELISSA WITHEROW 845 49 1 491 34:01.22 10:58/M
22 RENEE SHAY Oh Shay can you see 663 45 4 544 35:19.87 11:24/M
23 MICHELLE SHAFFER YMCA Towanda - 4 653 47 4 562 35:49.66 11:33/M
24 MELISSA ODEGAARIO 1005 46 1 564 36:01.01 11:37/M
25 PATRICIA PULFORD 588 45 1 591 37:16.82 12:01/M
26 SUSAN BROWN-RIOS 90 45 1 593 37:18.31 12:02/M
27 LISA TROY 786 48 1 595 37:24.64 12:04/M
28 DAWN KRUG RTG Training and Performance 390 47 4 609 38:00.66 12:15/M
29 ERIN STRIFF Swiss Cheese 728 49 4 617 38:23.47 12:23/M
30 MICHELE LERDUX Go Turkey Go! 960 47 4 623 38:46.21 12:30/M
31 DEBBIE WEST PHD Beez 826 45 4 643 39:41.30 12:48/M
32 DEBBIE PHILIPPI NEB Butterball Express 556 49 4 646 39:53.02 12:52/M
33 ANN CROWLEY 147 47 1 659 41:02.43 13:14/M
34 REBECCA SMITH Smithfamilyrocks 698 47 4 678 41:46.78 13:28/M
35 LOUISE BREESE YMCA Towanda - 3 77 45 4 692 41:59.13 13:33/M
36 LISA ANDRADE 13 47 1 696 42:03.57 13:34/M
37 CAMILLE CORNEBY Lucky Dogs 141 48 4 741 44:52.75 14:28/M
38 LISA BAILEY Doniís Turkeys 32 47 4 790 47:15.93 15:15/M
39 JANICE DEWING ProCare Team #4 170 46 4 806 48:18.57 15:35/M
40 ROSANNETTE ABRAMS Abrams & Agnellino 1 48 4 810 48:25.33 15:37/M
41 AMY PAIRETT Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 535 46 4 830 50:04.03 16:09/M
42 ADRIENNE CARDONA 103 45 1 851 51:58.75 16:46/M
43 SHARI WILLIAMS YMCA Towanda - 2 839 48 4 887 54:38.01 17:37/M
44 NANCY PERRY Gimpy Gobblers 551 45 4 926 56:28.73 18:13/M
45 BRENDA TOMPKINS The Ginger Lattes 773 46 4 930 56:37.35 18:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CURT RAILEY 1028 54 1 87 22:12.38 7:10/M
2 JOE HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 335 54 4 148 24:27.92 7:53/M
3 TOM WRIGHT Farmer & Friends 852 52 4 186 25:34.02 8:15/M
4 JOHN SIMONDS 678 53 1 222 26:43.05 8:37/M
5 STEVEN SUMNER 744 54 1 224 26:44.36 8:37/M
6 JOHN COLE 133 50 1 238 27:02.88 8:43/M
7 CHRIS ESMUS 943 54 1 241 27:11.45 8:46/M
8 MATTHEW MIDDLEBROOK Stuck in the Middlebrook 485 51 4 247 27:17.41 8:48/M
9 KEVIN RAUPERS 594 53 1 313 28:40.52 9:15/M
10 THAD DEMULDER Journey Fitness 13 919 53 4 337 29:24.42 9:29/M
11 STEVE STROLLO Running on Empty 740 51 4 357 29:56.21 9:39/M
12 DUANE PHILLIPS JR Dandy Coffee Grinders 558 51 4 414 31:33.24 10:11/M
13 LARRY KACYON JR Dandy Coffee Grinders 369 53 4 418 31:35.00 10:11/M
14 RAY MINT Oldies But Goodies 883 50 4 432 32:00.93 10:19/M
15 SHAWN JAMES 995 52 1 446 32:33.68 10:30/M
16 SCOTT TINNEY 766 52 1 519 34:37.75 11:10/M
17 MIKE HENRICH 285 50 1 586 37:07.34 11:58/M
18 LES HOYT Thighs before pies 326 50 4 689 41:55.57 13:31/M
19 DON GARDINER Turkey Lurkey Time 234 52 4 715 43:24.51 14:00/M
20 TIM HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 337 50 4 737 44:42.33 14:25/M
21 ROB STROLLO The Sloths 738 53 4 787 47:07.87 15:12/M
22 KENNETH SHEDDEN Abrams & Agnellino 664 52 4 797 47:25.98 15:18/M
23 ROBERT MCCLELLAND 474 53 1 805 48:15.78 15:34/M
24 MARK PAYNE Gobblers Last Walk 546 53 4 821 49:02.48 15:49/M
25 TONY SANTALUCIA 622 50 1 836 50:19.79 16:14/M
26 BRYAN COLE 132 53 1 838 50:38.15 16:20/M
27 PAT LYNCH RTG Training and Performance 435 54 4 874 53:45.18 17:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN NYE-BLEILES 866 54 1 146 24:18.35 7:50/M
2 DAWN JOHNSON 359 50 1 234 26:59.23 8:42/M
3 ROSEANN COLE 136 50 1 270 27:35.24 8:54/M
4 SUE HOLBERT Dandy Pizza Punishers 305 53 4 302 28:25.13 9:10/M
5 LYNDA MILLER 881 53 1 354 29:44.56 9:35/M
6 TINA WOODWARD Well Behaved Women 847 51 4 367 30:09.89 9:44/M
7 NANETTE GERGEL Turkey Lurkey Time 243 51 4 369 30:13.49 9:45/M
8 NANCY GEORGETSON 242 53 1 409 31:25.09 10:08/M
9 LISA JENNINGS 356 51 1 455 32:46.49 10:34/M
10 ROBIN FULLER 232 52 1 458 32:57.94 10:38/M
11 ANNE BERENT 57 54 1 490 33:59.54 10:58/M
12 MICHELE HEWITT 290 52 1 545 35:22.65 11:25/M
13 WENDY LUPO Journey Fitness 1 431 52 4 546 35:28.67 11:26/M
14 BRENDA MUNKITTRICK 511 52 1 571 36:28.22 11:46/M
15 JANET HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 322 52 4 601 37:42.10 12:10/M
16 COLLEEN PARSHALL Journey Fitness 9 903 51 4 624 38:57.53 12:34/M
17 JUDY FELLOWS Team Yanuzzi #1 201 53 4 671 41:21.50 13:20/M
18 CRISSIE RUSSO 619 53 1 691 41:57.10 13:32/M
19 STACEY KEENER 972 50 1 693 41:59.52 13:33/M
20 PATTY SPENCER A Gobbler & 3 Hens 704 54 4 700 42:39.83 13:45/M
21 SHERRY VANHORN 796 53 1 739 44:49.74 14:27/M
22 HANA HOLMAN TEAM TARIGRADE 312 52 4 752 45:48.65 14:46/M
23 LYNDA COOPER Cooper Troopers 930 54 4 755 45:56.98 14:49/M
24 MARY ELLEN SMITH The Sloths 695 53 4 762 46:13.30 14:55/M
25 JACKI PHILLIPS Dandy Coffee Grinders 557 52 4 776 46:47.58 15:05/M
26 SHARON HILDEBRANDT 875 51 1 793 47:19.56 15:16/M
27 FAITH MCCLELLAND 471 53 1 803 48:12.02 15:33/M
28 GAIL VAN NESS 1004 51 1 820 49:01.71 15:49/M
29 SHARON SPORN Sporn 708 54 4 827 49:37.82 16:00/M
30 SUSAN CHIPPARI 122 53 1 835 50:18.41 16:14/M
31 DOTTIE GARDINER Turkey Lurkey Time 235 52 4 839 50:44.73 16:22/M
32 VONNIE BAXTER Baxter 46 53 4 840 50:45.06 16:22/M
33 TAMMY CARD 102 54 1 859 52:30.07 16:56/M
34 CHRISTINE LESTER 423 52 1 872 53:43.88 17:20/M
35 JOSEPHINE ANDERSON Lake View Gobblers 11 51 4 879 53:58.57 17:25/M
36 DONNA DIXON Northeast ATV Sales 175 50 4 885 54:35.46 17:36/M
37 WENDY ROOF YMCA Towanda - 2 614 53 4 889 54:39.11 17:38/M
38 SHELLEY SHAFFER-FRALEY Team Shaffer # 3 654 53 4 922 55:44.33 17:59/M
39 BEATRIZ CONSOLO Lake View Gobblers 139 52 4 924 56:10.24 18:07/M
40 CORKY BOSTWICK 69 54 1 940 57:25.30 18:31/M
41 BETTY SHILLING Doni's Other Turkeys 670 53 4 958 59:27.67 19:11/M
42 CHRISTY MCCARTY 468 54 1 967 1:00:25.29 19:29/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK JOHNSON 362 56 1 54 21:03.44 6:47/M
2 MICHAEL HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 336 58 4 69 21:44.16 7:01/M
3 GEOFFREY POLLACK 570 56 1 86 22:09.59 7:09/M
4 BURDETT PORTER Porter 5 573 55 4 91 22:31.29 7:16/M
5 DAVE PRUGH 586 57 1 133 24:02.05 7:45/M
6 DAVE DECKER 161 59 1 163 24:53.60 8:02/M
7 MIKE COOK 869 55 1 164 24:57.03 8:03/M
8 TIMOTHY BARD 986 57 1 170 25:00.69 8:04/M
9 STEVE LUPO Journey Fitness 14 916 57 4 199 25:52.18 8:21/M
10 ROY JOHNSON 364 58 1 200 25:54.87 8:21/M
11 JOHN RINEBOLD Bradford County Turkey Trotter's 602 57 4 243 27:11.84 8:46/M
12 GARY MACK ProCare Team #5 438 56 4 324 28:57.86 9:20/M
13 JACK STROLLO Running on Empty 734 55 4 398 31:12.37 10:04/M
14 MIKE SHAW 1022 58 1 447 32:34.35 10:30/M
15 JEFF RUSSELL 618 55 1 561 35:49.09 11:33/M
16 RICK CRUZ TrascoCruz Clan 148 56 4 570 36:27.30 11:45/M
17 MARK HUSICK 997 55 1 579 36:48.10 11:52/M
18 TOD HORTON Rolling Tire Shop 324 56 4 600 37:40.07 12:09/M
19 WILLIAM O'HARA 526 56 1 605 37:53.06 12:13/M
20 JIM STROLLO The Sloths 736 58 4 636 39:30.39 12:45/M
21 KEVIN BROWN 87 59 1 665 41:09.37 13:16/M
22 BILL WILSON Hobblin & Gobblin 842 58 4 736 44:31.31 14:22/M
23 DON BLACK Trotin' Turkeys 62 59 4 746 45:18.04 14:37/M
24 PAT BARRY Team Barry 40 57 4 766 46:24.21 14:58/M
25 ROBERT PETRUSCHAK Thighs before pies 555 56 4 783 46:59.63 15:09/M
26 DEL STANCER 712 55 1 789 47:15.23 15:15/M
27 RICK WILLIAMS Gobblers Last Walk 838 58 4 823 49:03.82 15:49/M
28 CHIP PAIRETT Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 536 55 4 831 50:04.93 16:09/M
29 JAMES ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings 604 58 4 897 55:08.60 17:47/M
30 CHUCK FRISBIE Cassy is lit 228 58 4 916 55:25.58 17:53/M
31 DONALD PHYKITT Phykitt family 559 58 4 945 57:55.53 18:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARSHA PULZ 589 56 1 236 27:01.73 8:43/M
2 KATIE MEIKLE Corky's Crew 482 59 4 338 29:26.09 9:30/M
3 JEANNE BAIRD 34 56 1 366 30:09.04 9:44/M
4 JENELLE SELLECK 645 58 1 388 30:59.84 10:00/M
5 CHRIS SHOEMAKER 672 55 1 428 31:54.02 10:17/M
6 CATHERINE ERVAY 194 58 1 430 31:57.86 10:18/M
7 LUCY LYONS A Gobbler & 3 Hens 437 57 4 489 33:58.83 10:57/M
8 MARGARITA TAYLOR Wyalusing Turkeys 757 55 4 541 35:14.67 11:22/M
9 JANET GREENFIELD 263 59 1 552 35:38.21 11:30/M
10 CYNTHIA PORTER Porter 5 574 56 4 587 37:10.29 11:59/M
11 KIMBERLY LEWIS 425 58 1 608 38:00.41 12:15/M
12 GRACE SHAFFER-GARDNER Team Shaffer # 1 656 56 4 619 38:40.28 12:28/M
13 SHELIA BACON 31 59 1 656 40:22.36 13:01/M
14 DOREEN SECOR YMCA Towanda -1 641 58 4 668 41:11.61 13:17/M
15 DAWN DRAKE 924 57 1 703 42:58.40 13:52/M
16 KATHLEEN CLARK-MOURHESS Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 128 58 4 713 43:21.46 13:59/M
17 LISA OSBORN 531 59 1 717 43:31.13 14:02/M
18 KATHY WILSON Hobblin & Gobblin 843 56 4 735 44:31.15 14:22/M
19 ELIZABETH MEGUIRE TEAM TARIGRADE 481 58 4 753 45:49.17 14:47/M
20 MICHELE SISTO Team Yanuzzi #1 686 57 4 759 46:01.74 14:51/M
21 JOANNE BARRY Team Barry 39 57 4 767 46:24.74 14:58/M
22 CHERYL BOLTON Journey Fitness 8 910 56 4 802 48:08.75 15:32/M
23 ANDREA WILLIAMS Gobblers Last Walk 834 56 4 824 49:03.90 15:49/M
24 MINETTE VAN DERMARK Van Dermarks 790 55 4 837 50:27.20 16:16/M
25 DONNA SCHWENK 632 57 1 843 51:07.77 16:29/M
26 MARY ROBBINS On Robbins' Wings 605 56 4 896 55:08.09 17:47/M
27 MARYANNE LYNCH RTG Training and Performance 2 434 57 4 903 55:20.16 17:51/M
28 SHAWN BABCOCK Babcocks 25 59 4 906 55:21.23 17:51/M
29 CHARLOTTE PODOLINSKI Babcocks 567 59 4 908 55:22.85 17:52/M
30 BOBETTE FRIEND Cassy is lit 224 58 4 919 55:29.34 17:54/M
31 MARY ELLIOTT 187 57 1 925 56:27.30 18:13/M
32 TAMMY STAGE 711 59 1 933 56:46.48 18:19/M
33 DIANE LANE LANE 402 57 4 937 56:55.31 18:22/M
34 STACI COVEY RTG Training and Performance 143 59 4 939 56:58.62 18:23/M
35 SUE STROLLO Worst Pace Scenario 741 56 4 943 57:36.85 18:35/M
36 BONNIE NORTON-PHYKITT Phykitt family 519 58 4 947 57:57.82 18:42/M
37 MARCI WYSS 854 59 1 949 58:19.81 18:49/M
38 JANINE CUDA 149 58 1 950 58:20.24 18:49/M
39 BONNIE PETRUSCHAK Thighs before pies 554 56 4 955 58:34.89 18:54/M
40 PAMELA CAMPBELL Jounrey Fitness 12 897 56 4 983 1:03:11.44 20:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK WEBSTER 820 60 1 183 25:28.37 8:13/M
2 LEO LAMBERT 398 63 1 256 27:23.08 8:50/M
3 DON SCHASSBERGER Corky's Crew 624 64 4 284 27:56.74 9:01/M
4 CLARENCE BACON 27 61 1 426 31:52.69 10:17/M
5 HUBERT GILROY 867 63 1 486 33:40.59 10:52/M
6 CUBBY SHAFFER Team Shaffer # 1 651 62 4 493 34:04.23 10:59/M
7 JOE SCOPELLITI Scopes 634 61 4 532 34:52.37 11:15/M
8 PHILIP POST bradford turkey trotters 580 62 4 563 35:52.90 11:34/M
9 GARY FERGUSON 202 62 1 597 37:28.45 12:05/M
10 RALPH LOEHR 428 63 1 599 37:34.19 12:07/M
11 JIM LYONS 436 62 1 653 40:17.47 13:00/M
12 TONY HUCK The Slow Pokes 333 60 4 770 46:26.57 14:59/M
13 VICTOR BABCOCK Babcocks 26 63 4 917 55:25.86 17:53/M
14 NELSON WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 830 61 4 942 57:35.74 18:35/M
15 DAVID LUNDY Williams Companies Team 964 62 4 962 59:56.27 19:20/M
16 RANDY WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers 837 64 4 964 1:00:08.90 19:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY YANUZZI Team Yanuzzi #1 855 63 4 355 29:51.59 9:38/M
2 NANCY BOTTING 1027 64 1 382 30:49.98 9:56/M
3 JANICE WEBSTER Webster Warriors 819 63 4 487 33:47.80 10:54/M
4 LINDA SCHWEIGER Marshallís Cluck Along 629 63 4 536 35:07.94 11:20/M
5 KRISTENE ELLER 185 60 1 589 37:12.68 12:00/M
6 SUE WRIGHT 851 64 1 612 38:12.02 12:19/M
7 PATRICIA THEM 762 64 1 628 39:12.04 12:39/M
8 LINDA FRANKLIN 217 61 1 661 41:05.41 13:15/M
9 SUSAN BLACKMAN 971 63 1 695 42:00.01 13:33/M
10 SYLVIA HODEL 303 64 1 707 43:04.23 13:54/M
11 KATHY VIZAS 804 60 1 711 43:19.41 13:58/M
12 SHARON HARDING Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 268 60 4 714 43:23.29 14:00/M
13 DOROTHY MARSHALL Breasts and Thighs 455 60 4 732 44:23.62 14:19/M
14 JOAN HUDYNCIA Tryptofam 334 62 4 769 46:26.33 14:59/M
15 DIANE BLASI 65 63 1 784 47:00.89 15:10/M
16 DONNA RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 600 60 4 788 47:14.20 15:14/M
17 DIANA HAVENS Hot Diggity Dandy's 887 61 4 832 50:10.22 16:11/M
18 PATTY STANCER 713 60 1 855 52:10.15 16:50/M
19 BETTY-SIS SHAFFER-GABLE Team Shaffer # 2 655 63 4 856 52:17.37 16:52/M
20 CLAUDIA CHACONA 115 60 1 858 52:29.77 16:56/M
21 LINDA SCOPELLITI Scopes 635 62 4 878 53:57.73 17:24/M
22 SHARON SNIDER 702 63 1 892 54:44.61 17:39/M
23 SHAWN ROWE Hams 951 60 4 893 54:48.73 17:41/M
24 KATHLEEN FERGUSON 1009 61 1 900 55:15.06 17:49/M
25 SUSAN BLACK Trotin' Turkeys 64 60 4 902 55:16.35 17:50/M
26 DONETTE LOEHR 427 64 1 918 55:29.07 17:54/M
27 BARB WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 828 60 4 944 57:37.10 18:35/M
28 LINDA LUNDY Williams Companies Team 963 63 4 963 59:57.16 19:20/M
29 NANCY WILLIAMS Dandy Drumstick Dashers 836 61 4 966 1:00:11.27 19:25/M
30 PEGGY EDSELL Journey Fitness 7 907 61 4 982 1:02:47.58 20:15/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAWRENCE ERVAY 195 67 1 407 31:21.16 10:07/M
2 THOMAS SWIATOWY 751 65 1 496 34:06.55 11:00/M
3 DAN LUCHACO 429 67 1 511 34:27.24 11:07/M
4 ALBERT KRELIE 389 67 1 658 40:48.21 13:10/M
5 PHIL SCHWEIGER Marshallís Cluck Along 631 65 4 731 44:17.02 14:17/M
6 BILL CRON Doniís Turkeys 146 68 4 792 47:17.09 15:15/M
7 ANDRE SNIDER 701 65 1 825 49:06.71 15:50/M
8 MIKE ARCESI Hartsteensi2 20 67 4 972 1:00:51.08 19:38/M
9 BERT ROBLES Lake View Gobblers 611 65 4 973 1:00:53.87 19:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PEGGY CLARK 127 68 1 495 34:05.92 11:00/M
2 DIANA VOYTKOWSKI 805 66 1 607 37:56.55 12:14/M
3 BRENDA TAYLOR Gimpy Gobblers 754 69 4 626 39:09.11 12:38/M
4 SUE ANN BRIGGS The Can Do's 82 68 4 632 39:18.62 12:41/M
5 KAY VANFLEET 793 67 1 645 39:49.79 12:51/M
6 MARLENE QUATTRINI 1149 69 1 845 51:44.51 16:41/M
7 RICA GERHART 864 68 1 882 54:05.38 17:27/M
8 MARILEE HRIVNAK NEB Butterball Express 2 328 69 4 968 1:00:34.85 19:32/M
9 NANCY ARCESI Hartsteensi2 21 66 4 974 1:00:53.89 19:38/M
10 LINDA COE Mr. and Misfits 131 68 4 980 1:02:34.87 20:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARTIN HILL Four Striders 296 74 4 196 25:48.24 8:19/M
2 HARVEY TAYLOR Gimpy Gobblers 755 72 4 620 38:44.19 12:30/M
3 LEWIS BRIGGS The Can Do's 81 74 4 847 51:47.89 16:42/M
4 MIKE NASH ProCare Team #1 514 71 4 862 52:56.12 17:05/M
5 NILS PETERSON Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 553 74 4 952 58:24.03 18:50/M
6 TOM HRIVNAK NEB Butterball Express 2 329 70 4 971 1:00:49.53 19:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOONYEAN HILL New Ambitions 297 73 4 572 36:28.39 11:46/M
2 BARB MORGAN 502 73 1 639 39:35.11 12:46/M
3 MARIE FERRO ProCare Team #1 203 71 4 779 46:55.08 15:08/M
4 ELIZABETH HELMETSIE 283 71 1 870 53:42.45 17:19/M
5 MAUREEN PETERSON Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 552 74 4 951 58:23.92 18:50/M
6 CINDY HOLDRIDGE ProCare Team #4 308 72 4 985 1:06:13.70 21:22/M
7 SHERRY SPENCER 705 72 1 986 1:08:12.59 22:00/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD JOHNSTON 367 75 1 497 34:09.49 11:01/M
2 DICK MORGAN 503 75 1 750 45:45.20 14:45/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY HOYT 327 77 1 978 1:01:36.48 19:52/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GERALD PATTON 541 83 1 669 41:11.66 13:17/M
2 RICHARD PRUGH 587 86 1 742 45:00.75 14:31/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAULINE CLEVELAND 129 83 1 979 1:01:42.42 19:54/M