Center Banner
 

Sayre Turkey Trot 5k

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEMUEL LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 335 16 2 1 16:43.45 5:24/M
2 ALEX PATTON Beavottions 330 16 2 2 16:51.04 5:26/M
3 JOHN JOHNSON 798 46 1 3 16:55.75 5:27/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENZIE JONES Frozen Turkey 794 22 2 15 19:16.52 6:13/M
2 KERI JONES 792 20 1 30 20:26.36 6:35/M
3 MOLLY O'HARA 419 23 1 41 21:35.76 6:58/M
Top

Male Master (40-49) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE BRONSON Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 66 47 2 5 17:57.14 5:47/M
Top

Female Master (40-49) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALISON IRVIN Irvin Family 288 46 2 48 21:59.93 7:05/M
Top

Male Grand Master (50-59) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT MOORE 401 56 1 18 19:32.25 6:18/M
Top

Female Grand Master (50-59) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERRI TYSON 647 50 1 154 25:45.73 8:18/M
Top

Male Senior (60+) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY FERGUSON 170 63 1 58 22:20.97 7:12/M
Top

Female Senior (60+) Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAULA FITCH 810 68 1 147 25:21.83 8:11/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 739 739 0 1 345 32:21.75 10:26/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHAEL BRINK 801 1 297 30:54.34 9:58/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEHEMIAH LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 336 10 2 51 22:10.32 7:09/M
2 RYAN JONES Dandy Ice 309 11 2 122 24:23.69 7:52/M
3 DAYTON RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 509 11 2 159 25:58.51 8:23/M
4 ALEX VESNESKE 660 9 1 169 26:08.65 8:26/M
5 CREED DEWING 827 12 1 182 26:41.17 8:36/M
6 COLTEN SANTALUCIA 518 7 1 206 27:41.92 8:56/M
7 IAN TRICK 646 11 1 219 28:01.11 9:02/M
8 PATRICK ROBINSON 815 12 1 224 28:13.72 9:06/M
9 OWEN ZESERSON 721 8 1 227 28:17.48 9:07/M
10 ZEBULUN LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 337 6 2 244 29:10.52 9:25/M
11 NATE BLAKEMAN 847 12 1 274 29:56.99 9:39/M
12 PIERCE KELSO 320 12 1 320 31:34.24 10:11/M
13 CAMPBELL CARR 816 7 1 327 31:44.27 10:14/M
14 DA'SHAUN ALDRICH 8 12 1 332 31:53.70 10:17/M
15 NICHOLAS POST 470 9 1 350 32:31.47 10:29/M
16 KYLER ROBERTS Journey Fitness 1 765 7 2 351 32:32.81 10:30/M
17 ADAM KEMP 846 10 1 421 37:08.76 11:59/M
18 BRADY FLYNN Flynns 730 9 2 432 37:19.60 12:02/M
19 DUGAN SMITH 581 6 1 457 38:37.76 12:27/M
20 ALEXANDER ARCESI 12 9 1 460 38:41.14 12:29/M
21 DECLAN ZESERSON 718 11 1 464 38:43.86 12:29/M
22 NICHOLAS MATTISON All about the Turkey 367 11 2 478 39:46.40 12:50/M
23 NICKOLAS GRAZUL 213 11 1 484 40:08.59 12:57/M
24 NICHOLAS JACOB 293 12 1 485 40:09.21 12:57/M
25 AIDAN KAPR Surfin Turkeys 314 12 2 516 42:33.68 13:44/M
26 SIMON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 375 12 2 533 43:42.46 14:06/M
27 GRIFFIN WALTER The Turkey Legs 668 8 2 534 43:47.95 14:07/M
28 JACOB HEATH Fiddlesticks 237 6 2 558 45:33.35 14:42/M
29 MASON MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 374 10 2 656 53:57.29 17:24/M
30 RYAN RESSLER II 778 12 1 661 54:54.07 17:43/M
31 LUCAS QUATRINI 477 12 1 671 56:39.69 18:16/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARA BRONSON Lady Wildcats Cross Country 67 11 2 83 23:17.96 7:31/M
2 KAYLEE SHANKS 548 12 1 166 26:07.68 8:25/M
3 JUBILEE LAUDERMILCH 333 8 1 212 27:49.35 8:58/M
4 MEGHAN FLYNN Flynns 729 12 2 258 29:28.17 9:30/M
5 ELIZABETH DENLINGER 133 10 1 409 36:10.31 11:40/M
6 LORELEI GOLDEN FWF Wellness 3 206 10 2 443 37:44.93 12:10/M
7 CHLOE ZESERSON 717 6 1 454 38:36.66 12:27/M
8 MORGAN FELT 844 12 1 458 38:40.80 12:28/M
9 DELANIE PATTON Feast Mode 443 9 2 488 40:18.03 13:00/M
10 KENDALL ROCKWELL 504 8 1 489 40:18.17 13:00/M
11 REBECCA GIFEISMAN 201 12 1 490 40:33.04 13:05/M
12 MCKENNA PATTON Feast Mode 446 11 2 500 40:59.37 13:13/M
13 KATE DEWING Pivot Power! 5 138 10 2 507 41:51.60 13:30/M
14 AMELIA KAPR Surfin Turkeys 315 11 2 508 41:52.21 13:30/M
15 JORDYN POST 468 10 1 519 42:36.54 13:45/M
16 ISABELLE KAPR Surfin Turkeys 316 10 2 520 42:36.69 13:45/M
17 AVA HEATH Fiddlesticks 236 9 2 560 45:34.19 14:42/M
18 SOPHIE VANDERPOOL 655 11 1 573 46:17.12 14:56/M
19 ERICA RYCK 781 12 1 604 49:41.12 16:02/M
20 PAIGE ROBINSON Journey Fitness 3 766 12 2 605 49:43.23 16:02/M
21 NAOMI MALASKA 785 9 1 607 49:49.48 16:04/M
22 MYA SMITH Turkey Turds 586 9 2 626 50:44.69 16:22/M
23 MORGAN SMITH Turkey Turds 585 7 2 627 50:46.58 16:23/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW GORSLINE Weekend Runners 211 14 2 21 19:49.13 6:24/M
2 ZION LAUDERMILCH Beavottions 338 14 2 22 19:50.00 6:24/M
3 CALEB STODDARD 601 14 1 24 20:07.60 6:29/M
4 CONNOR DAHL Where We Runnin Boys 119 15 2 25 20:11.08 6:31/M
5 KYLE ANTHONY Where We Runnin Boys 10 14 2 28 20:19.21 6:33/M
6 LANCE MAJON 786 13 1 36 21:30.08 6:56/M
7 ETHAN DENLINGER 134 14 1 52 22:11.86 7:09/M
8 CONNOR WALLENBECK 667 15 1 55 22:14.71 7:10/M
9 MASON HUGHEY Hughey’s 281 14 2 71 22:48.91 7:21/M
10 LIAM WRIGHT 706 13 1 72 22:56.59 7:24/M
11 SANDER BERTSCH Where We Runnin Boys 37 14 2 78 23:01.97 7:25/M
12 REN ALDERFER 830 14 1 91 23:27.72 7:34/M
13 ANDREW FELLOWS Making Memories Team #2 168 14 2 174 26:27.20 8:32/M
14 REUVEN GIFEISMAN 202 14 1 175 26:28.39 8:32/M
15 NOAH MANGLAPUS Gravy train 353 14 2 203 27:39.76 8:55/M
16 ETHAN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 608 13 2 241 28:58.71 9:21/M
17 BENJAMIN CARPENTER Making Memories Team #1 87 14 2 245 29:11.71 9:25/M
18 TED STROLLO Running On Empty 619 15 2 318 31:33.27 10:11/M
19 SEAN CAMPBELL Gravy train 81 15 2 360 33:21.69 10:45/M
20 LANDON MCCARTY 372 13 1 385 34:26.68 11:06/M
21 RYAN GYURIK The Gyurik Family 217 14 2 506 41:48.41 13:29/M
22 DYLAN AUSTIN Abrams & Agnellino 16 15 2 512 42:02.98 13:34/M
23 ERIC SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 557 14 2 513 42:04.19 13:34/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARINA BEEBE Turkey Trio 27 15 2 80 23:13.81 7:29/M
2 EMMA BRONSON Lady Wildcats Cross Country 65 13 2 84 23:19.98 7:31/M
3 KARLEE BARTLOW Lady Wildcats Cross Country 25 14 2 96 23:32.65 7:35/M
4 KAYLA BEEBE Turkey Trio 28 13 2 148 25:28.41 8:13/M
5 LAURYN JONES Dandy Ice 307 15 2 186 26:49.48 8:39/M
6 MADISON PATTON 743 14 1 187 26:51.46 8:40/M
7 CAITLIN STRIFF-CAVE Swiss Cheese 607 13 2 236 28:45.35 9:16/M
8 GRACE SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 558 13 2 296 30:51.88 9:57/M
9 OLIVIA SPARBANIE 590 15 1 310 31:22.66 10:07/M
10 MEG RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 514 14 2 315 31:27.88 10:09/M
11 CATHERINE BROWN 740 15 1 333 32:02.73 10:20/M
12 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL Gravy train 80 13 2 417 36:49.16 11:53/M
13 LILLY PACKARD 432 14 1 420 36:59.58 11:56/M
14 SHELBY MORRIS Williams-Morris Clan 405 13 2 445 37:58.00 12:15/M
15 RAEGAN SCRIVENER 532 15 1 451 38:24.59 12:23/M
16 CARLEE MATTISON All about the Turkey 366 13 2 477 39:45.13 12:49/M
17 AMELIA ROBINSON 498 14 1 504 41:23.54 13:21/M
18 MEGAN DEWING Pivot Power! 5 140 13 2 511 41:59.12 13:33/M
19 ALLIE VANDERPOOL 652 13 1 515 42:24.04 13:41/M
20 LILLIAN KAPR Surfin Turkeys 317 14 2 517 42:34.57 13:44/M
21 BRYN IRVIN Irvin Family 289 14 2 569 45:58.89 14:50/M
22 ELLI RICHARDSON TrascoCruz 489 15 2 591 48:53.21 15:46/M
23 AMELIA BRIAR 57 14 1 662 54:55.36 17:43/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT HERLAN herlan 254 16 2 11 18:57.36 6:07/M
2 LOGAN NEWTON 414 17 1 12 19:00.03 6:08/M
3 DALE BROWN Dandy Ice 68 17 2 20 19:41.62 6:21/M
4 BRANDON BUBNIAK 71 17 1 26 20:15.56 6:32/M
5 MICAH WEFF 828 17 1 31 20:47.96 6:42/M
6 TJ TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 641 16 2 33 21:17.29 6:52/M
7 SHEA IRVIN Irvin Family 290 16 2 35 21:24.71 6:54/M
8 SATCHEL MANCHESTER 351 17 1 44 21:46.05 7:01/M
9 TRAVIS BAHL Turkey Trio 20 16 2 45 21:49.32 7:02/M
10 JALEN MCCARTY 371 16 1 50 22:08.52 7:08/M
11 ZACH TRASCO TrascoCruz 644 17 2 61 22:30.09 7:15/M
12 JEHIEL DEWING 826 17 1 64 22:36.53 7:17/M
13 EZRA STEELE T2 599 16 2 73 22:56.66 7:24/M
14 BRANDON HERBST We've Got the Runs 249 18 2 86 23:21.81 7:32/M
15 NATE GORSLINE 808 16 1 88 23:23.52 7:33/M
16 ROBERT STROLLO Running On Empty 617 18 2 94 23:30.88 7:35/M
17 TRAVIS HOLMAN 265 19 1 111 24:00.58 7:45/M
18 CAMDEN ALLEN 744 17 1 119 24:17.78 7:50/M
19 JACOB HENRY 247 17 1 127 24:41.62 7:58/M
20 GRAHAM DEWING Pivot Power! 4 137 17 2 144 25:14.78 8:08/M
21 ETHAN KIM "TEBO" 324 18 2 184 26:45.25 8:38/M
22 RAY SHATTUCK Team TERK-y 553 17 2 261 29:36.15 9:33/M
23 HUNTER WILLIAMS Williams-Morris Clan 694 19 2 307 31:13.48 10:04/M
24 DYLAN RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 511 17 2 317 31:32.88 10:10/M
25 JOEL MASLIN The Maz’s 362 17 2 319 31:33.29 10:11/M
26 MARC FELT 850 19 1 394 35:10.41 11:21/M
27 TYLER PALUMBO 438 19 1 439 37:32.50 12:06/M
28 BRENDAN GABB Team Gabb 184 18 2 644 52:02.54 16:47/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAYLA HUGHEY Hughey’s 280 16 2 59 22:22.73 7:13/M
2 SOPHIE ADAMS Lady Wildcats Cross Country 5 18 2 93 23:30.02 7:35/M
3 KAYLA RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 513 16 2 113 24:01.76 7:45/M
4 SELKIE BISHOP 796 19 1 132 24:48.64 8:00/M
5 BLESSING LAUDERMILCH 329 16 1 141 25:10.81 8:07/M
6 CAITLYN POWELL 797 18 1 145 25:20.99 8:10/M
7 JULIA BRIAR 60 17 1 200 27:23.92 8:50/M
8 GRACE MOODY 398 16 1 220 28:06.18 9:04/M
9 ERIN CIAVARDINI Pivot Power! 6 96 18 2 233 28:38.18 9:14/M
10 BLAIR WAMPOLE 832 18 1 254 29:19.96 9:27/M
11 LAUREN WILLIAMS Williams-Morris Clan 695 19 2 267 29:39.46 9:34/M
12 CHELSEA SEELEY 818 19 1 287 30:30.75 9:50/M
13 EMMA BRIAR 58 16 1 316 31:32.05 10:10/M
14 CASSIDY WALKER 666 19 1 329 31:48.67 10:15/M
15 ELLA BROWN The Fiances & The Old Man 757 19 2 362 33:22.78 10:46/M
16 TAYLOR MASLIN The Maz’s 364 19 2 371 33:37.66 10:51/M
17 ASHLEY NEWTON 741 18 1 392 34:56.61 11:16/M
18 ISABELLA ROBBINS Team Robbins 495 17 2 410 36:32.43 11:47/M
19 CARINA CONSOLO Lakeview Lady Gobblers 105 19 2 468 39:03.73 12:36/M
20 ELLI DEWING Pivot Power! 4 136 18 2 510 41:58.69 13:32/M
21 ABIGAIL GIFEISMAN 199 17 1 532 43:30.76 14:02/M
22 JULIANNA SHAY 554 17 1 571 46:11.07 14:54/M
23 HALEY SIMONETTI #teamham 567 17 2 617 50:20.76 16:14/M
24 ALLIE STROLLO Running On Empty 610 18 2 623 50:37.36 16:20/M
25 KATHRYN FRISBIE Hometown Turkeys 183 17 2 677 57:57.04 18:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 527 21 2 9 18:14.68 5:53/M
2 KEVIN SINGNEL 746 20 1 13 19:01.92 6:08/M
3 GABE HERBST We've Got the Runs 250 20 2 17 19:25.60 6:16/M
4 ZACK GREEN 822 24 1 34 21:18.31 6:52/M
5 ANDY MOLISKI 397 22 1 43 21:41.34 7:00/M
6 DANIEL BRAUN Frozen Turkey 793 21 2 49 22:05.60 7:07/M
7 ALEX MOLISKI 396 24 1 57 22:17.54 7:11/M
8 JACK STROLLO Running On Empty 612 21 2 82 23:17.47 7:31/M
9 RICHARD NORTHROP 415 23 1 123 24:27.30 7:53/M
10 DANIEL REDELL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 482 24 2 156 25:50.74 8:20/M
11 JORDAN GOLDBOURNE Give Us The Bird 205 21 2 163 26:04.28 8:25/M
12 JORDON HUCK The Slow Pokes 276 22 2 185 26:48.06 8:39/M
13 MITCHELL SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 528 20 2 225 28:16.96 9:07/M
14 WALTER WAMPOLE 831 24 1 253 29:19.33 9:27/M
15 MATTHEW DUNKLE 151 21 1 262 29:36.85 9:33/M
16 DAMIAN SMITH 580 21 1 263 29:37.24 9:33/M
17 LUCAS WEBSTER 676 24 1 269 29:42.96 9:35/M
18 ROBERT CARNNIKE 733 20 1 303 31:05.07 10:02/M
19 STEPHEN YANUZZI Making Memories Team #2 712 22 2 375 33:54.75 10:56/M
20 AARON RIFORGIATO 492 20 1 466 38:48.73 12:31/M
21 LUCAS BEARDSLEY Making Memories Team #4 26 21 2 567 45:49.58 14:47/M
22 ROBERT CONSOLO Lakeview Gentlemen Gobblers 106 23 2 581 47:14.88 15:14/M
23 AARON BARRY TeamBarry 21 21 2 587 48:21.64 15:36/M
24 BRENT HEIL 240 23 1 633 50:50.78 16:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIDGET HAVERLY 228 22 1 120 24:19.73 7:51/M
2 LAURA ELLIS The Fiances & The Old Man 160 22 2 135 24:53.85 8:02/M
3 KATHERINE PORTER Porter 5 465 22 2 149 25:37.47 8:16/M
4 MIA STROLLO Give Us The Bird 615 20 2 161 26:03.44 8:24/M
5 MIA HERLAN herlan 252 20 2 173 26:23.75 8:31/M
6 JOANNA MCGEE Dandy 5 379 23 2 208 27:45.80 8:57/M
7 MEGAN WILBUR Making Memories Team #1 690 22 2 251 29:17.72 9:27/M
8 ERIN STROLLO Give Us The Bird 611 22 2 311 31:23.43 10:07/M
9 SAVANNAH SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 529 24 2 334 32:04.44 10:21/M
10 LEIGHANN MILLER 819 21 1 336 32:04.87 10:21/M
11 MAKAYLAH HOLBERT 260 23 1 343 32:20.14 10:26/M
12 DANA KACYON Dandy 5 310 23 2 370 33:35.93 10:50/M
13 ALLISON DUNKLE 149 20 1 395 35:22.74 11:25/M
14 GABRIELLA SMITH 583 24 1 398 35:28.47 11:26/M
15 KAITLIN WANDELL 669 21 1 407 36:01.70 11:37/M
16 MARIA SISTO Making Memories Team #2 571 23 2 415 36:46.11 11:52/M
17 SARAH HEVELAND 791 21 1 419 36:58.91 11:55/M
18 EYLSE SKERPON 755 22 1 452 38:25.79 12:24/M
19 RACHEL MCNEAL 384 21 1 465 38:48.69 12:31/M
20 OLIVIA MARTINO Martino Hatch 359 21 2 491 40:33.37 13:05/M
21 CAITLIN CRANE 110 21 1 493 40:40.84 13:07/M
22 MALLARY ROBINSON 500 20 1 503 41:23.48 13:21/M
23 TY FEINOUR 758 23 1 524 43:21.69 13:59/M
24 ELENA GEORGETSON 195 22 1 543 44:08.30 14:14/M
25 MARIA HUDOCK 756 22 1 544 44:08.57 14:14/M
26 FALLON HUCK The Slow Pokes 274 20 2 552 44:44.97 14:26/M
27 COURTNEY WEBSTER 674 20 1 554 45:06.39 14:33/M
28 VALERIE SJOBLOM 575 22 1 556 45:15.19 14:36/M
29 MELANIE SJOBLOM 574 24 1 557 45:16.20 14:36/M
30 TAYLOR MCDUFFEE 377 20 1 568 45:51.08 14:47/M
31 JENNIFER STROLLO Give Us The Bird 613 23 2 624 50:38.55 16:20/M
32 KATIE HURLEY 286 23 1 632 50:50.69 16:24/M
33 SAMANTHA RANDALL Fitness With Friends 788 23 2 647 52:15.66 16:51/M
34 KATHRYN CHRISTIANSEN 95 23 1 648 52:24.50 16:54/M
35 THEA GABB Team Gabb 190 20 2 658 54:27.90 17:34/M
36 KAILEY SMITH 759 22 1 668 55:54.76 18:02/M
37 DANIELLE SHILLING Doni’s Rowdy crew 562 24 2 676 57:39.50 18:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER PORTER Porter 5 461 25 2 7 18:06.17 5:50/M
2 MATTHEW KACYON Dandy 5 313 25 2 14 19:07.57 6:10/M
3 ROBERT LANDY GILROY 204 26 1 27 20:17.74 6:33/M
4 AUSTEN MCGEE Dandy 5 378 28 2 37 21:31.81 6:56/M
5 AARON RICHARDS 487 28 1 38 21:33.25 6:57/M
6 ARRON FISHER 172 25 1 60 22:27.29 7:15/M
7 CHRISTOPHER STROUP Stroup Loops 620 26 2 63 22:32.79 7:16/M
8 KYLE BRAUNBECK 52 29 1 92 23:29.77 7:35/M
9 JONATHAN PALUMBO 437 29 1 138 24:59.75 8:04/M
10 PETER ELLER 158 27 1 142 25:12.11 8:08/M
11 TYLER THOMPSON 636 25 1 179 26:32.24 8:34/M
12 JOHN BENNETT The Fiances & The Old Man 33 26 2 180 26:37.75 8:35/M
13 TIM BERGUSON 753 28 1 181 26:38.74 8:35/M
14 MAX BENNETT 34 29 1 211 27:48.70 8:58/M
15 MATTHEW REDELL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 483 26 2 218 28:00.27 9:02/M
16 JOE YANUZZI Making Memories Team #2 710 25 2 235 28:41.65 9:15/M
17 BRUCE OSBORN 424 29 1 277 30:08.31 9:43/M
18 BRIAN OSBORN 423 29 1 283 30:25.00 9:49/M
19 CASEY WEST The Gravy Train 678 26 2 308 31:17.52 10:05/M
20 MAXILLIAN ESMUS 165 28 1 325 31:43.71 10:14/M
21 CJ WEST The Gravy Train 680 28 2 326 31:43.87 10:14/M
22 RYAN KNOWLES Making Memories Team #4 327 27 2 380 34:09.66 11:01/M
23 TOM MUNKITTRICK 412 27 1 435 37:30.70 12:06/M
24 KYLE LEBER 340 27 1 499 40:58.52 13:13/M
25 CALVIN BRIGGS the Can Do's 62 28 2 509 41:52.49 13:30/M
26 MICHAEL SISTO Making Memories Team #3 572 29 2 546 44:23.67 14:19/M
27 DEVON FRANKS Making Memories Team #4 177 26 2 608 49:51.60 16:05/M
28 DALTON WILLIAMS 692 29 1 618 50:21.82 16:15/M
29 DYLAN BURNS Journey Fitness 2 737 27 2 636 50:57.18 16:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELLEN COATES 839 27 1 62 22:32.22 7:16/M
2 ROSE VELAZQUEZ Team Walker 659 25 2 65 22:36.54 7:17/M
3 MIRIAM MARTIN 358 29 1 76 23:01.17 7:25/M
4 BETH WALKER Team Walker 664 28 2 104 23:43.22 7:39/M
5 EMILY DEIERLEIN 131 25 1 118 24:13.89 7:49/M
6 LOIS IMMERMAN Give Us The Bird 287 29 2 134 24:52.06 8:01/M
7 HOLLY PETERS 449 29 1 231 28:37.28 9:14/M
8 SHANNON ACKLEY 3 28 1 234 28:38.51 9:14/M
9 HANNAH WETMORE Running On Empty 683 25 2 259 29:28.70 9:30/M
10 LAURA ANDERSON Lakeview Lady Gobblers 9 27 2 260 29:35.72 9:33/M
11 KRISTEN KELLY We run this... 319 29 2 280 30:10.70 9:44/M
12 JOLENE DIEFFENBACH 142 29 1 281 30:11.80 9:44/M
13 EMILY YOST Sinsabaugh 715 25 2 282 30:14.52 9:45/M
14 JENNA KING YMCA 3 325 26 2 302 31:04.57 10:01/M
15 JANNA WEST The Gravy Train 681 25 2 321 31:34.39 10:11/M
16 FELICA POST 467 29 1 348 32:30.85 10:29/M
17 MELANIE OSBORN 427 29 1 356 32:49.45 10:35/M
18 JESSICA PAVLIKOWSKI Stuffing Eating Stubbs' 447 28 2 372 33:43.08 10:53/M
19 SARAH FRANKLIN Franklin Girls 176 26 2 379 34:03.36 10:59/M
20 AMANDA KYC 784 28 1 397 35:25.31 11:25/M
21 CHELSEA LEBER 339 26 1 424 37:09.96 11:59/M
22 KAYLA STONE Journey Fitness 5 771 29 2 428 37:11.63 12:00/M
23 KATIE LEMMON 342 28 1 479 39:52.92 12:52/M
24 ELIZABETH PORTER Porter 5 464 26 2 486 40:15.67 12:59/M
25 JESSICA DOANE 148 29 1 496 40:45.83 13:09/M
26 MELISSA OPEKA Doing it for the Turkey 422 29 2 589 48:45.15 15:44/M
27 KATELIN ERB 161 29 1 616 50:19.68 16:14/M
28 LINDSEY LEARY Journey Fitness 2 736 28 2 637 50:57.96 16:26/M
29 LINDSEY DRAKE Cool kids 779 29 2 660 54:52.54 17:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATE CULVER 117 30 1 8 18:13.45 5:53/M
2 CHRIS MANNING 354 34 1 16 19:18.40 6:14/M
3 JOSHUA ILNICKI 840 32 1 19 19:39.33 6:20/M
4 JUSTIN FRISBIE 182 32 1 29 20:26.16 6:35/M
5 NICK DYSON All about the Turkey 154 33 2 32 20:53.25 6:44/M
6 CURTIS SPENCER 591 32 1 56 22:16.18 7:11/M
7 BRIAN STUBBS Stuffing Eating Stubbs' 622 32 2 68 22:44.31 7:20/M
8 ANDREW DEBACH The 3 D’s 125 34 2 90 23:27.46 7:34/M
9 KYLE MARTIN 829 33 1 98 23:35.75 7:36/M
10 ADAM MULLEN 408 32 1 102 23:40.50 7:38/M
11 TERRY HAYES Hayes Men 232 31 2 109 23:49.24 7:41/M
12 IAN GREER 838 30 1 124 24:30.29 7:54/M
13 CALEB BRIGGS the Can Do's 61 32 2 125 24:31.30 7:55/M
14 RYAN HALL Stroup Loops 221 33 2 140 25:02.94 8:05/M
15 BARRETT TYLER 789 32 1 151 25:38.85 8:16/M
16 TYLER WILLIAMS 700 30 1 155 25:47.15 8:19/M
17 NATE POWERS Pivot Power! 2 471 30 2 162 26:03.60 8:24/M
18 JOSH CAMSON 83 34 1 170 26:21.69 8:30/M
19 TIMOTHY CAMA 811 30 1 171 26:22.45 8:30/M
20 PATRICK OVERDORFF 428 32 1 188 26:55.87 8:41/M
21 NICK HAVENS Doing it for the Turkey 227 30 2 209 27:46.45 8:57/M
22 BRODY SELLECK Mountain Lake Maniacs 536 33 2 223 28:13.05 9:06/M
23 BRENDON HITCHCOCK 723 33 1 249 29:15.12 9:26/M
24 DAVID HUBER Dandy 3 270 31 2 271 29:55.99 9:39/M
25 JOSEPH BOCKO 43 34 1 366 33:27.02 10:47/M
26 JEREMIAH STONE Journey Fitness 5 772 30 2 422 37:09.37 11:59/M
27 TRAVIS SNYDER 843 31 1 459 38:40.95 12:28/M
28 NATHAN WETMORE The Sloths 684 30 2 501 41:03.83 13:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARA ILNICKI 841 32 1 46 21:53.64 7:04/M
2 MIMI DEWING Pivot Power! 6 141 32 2 70 22:46.68 7:21/M
3 ANN VELAZQUEZ Team Walker 658 30 2 105 23:43.39 7:39/M
4 JANNA BIDLACK 39 33 1 126 24:31.96 7:55/M
5 SARA CULVER Pivot Power! 2 118 34 2 146 25:21.13 8:11/M
6 JAMIE BERRY 36 32 1 177 26:30.33 8:33/M
7 AMANDA ESTEP 166 34 1 178 26:30.66 8:33/M
8 LINDSAY DEBACH The 3 D’s 128 34 2 191 27:05.51 8:44/M
9 JESSICA GAYKEN We run this... 194 31 2 207 27:42.12 8:56/M
10 HEATHER CLOUTIER 101 34 1 228 28:20.51 9:08/M
11 EMILY FRANKLIN Franklin Girls 173 30 2 229 28:32.11 9:12/M
12 CHRISTINA TESAN 629 34 1 240 28:53.92 9:19/M
13 EMILY HUBER Dandy 3 271 31 2 272 29:56.20 9:39/M
14 JESSICA HUBER Dandy 3 272 34 2 275 30:06.98 9:43/M
15 ALLIE DYSON All about the Turkey 153 31 2 288 30:33.07 9:51/M
16 AMY LINTON Journey Fitness 2 738 30 2 300 31:04.16 10:01/M
17 ADELYN HALL Stroup Loops 220 31 2 305 31:07.33 10:02/M
18 STEPHANIE MULLEN 410 34 1 306 31:11.97 10:04/M
19 JESSICA DEBACH The 3 D’s 126 32 2 331 31:50.30 10:16/M
20 DANIELLE SELLECK Mountain Lake Maniacs 537 33 2 340 32:17.94 10:25/M
21 SARAH KENDALL 322 31 1 403 35:41.10 11:31/M
22 MITZY PLACENCIA 457 30 1 427 37:11.11 12:00/M
23 KRISTIN CECCE 91 30 1 446 38:03.52 12:16/M
24 KIMBERLY TALADA 625 31 1 448 38:08.80 12:18/M
25 STACEY MCQUAY Turkey Jerkies 387 32 2 467 38:52.87 12:32/M
26 EMILY BARBER 849 30 1 469 39:11.56 12:38/M
27 KATIE PALMATIER The 3 D’s 435 30 2 471 39:22.38 12:42/M
28 KIERA STORCH FWF Wellness 3 602 32 2 481 40:00.66 12:54/M
29 RACHELLE ROSENTHAL FWF Wellness 3 505 33 2 483 40:04.31 12:55/M
30 AMANDA RENKO 484 31 1 494 40:43.07 13:08/M
31 MELANIE SINSABAUGH Sinsabaugh 569 34 2 505 41:34.89 13:25/M
32 AMANDA JENKINS 299 33 1 522 43:10.61 13:55/M
33 KERRY BOCKO 44 33 1 523 43:11.60 13:56/M
34 KATIE HILL Hill Family 256 34 2 531 43:28.57 14:01/M
35 NATALIE RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 491 33 2 538 43:57.19 14:11/M
36 SARA ANTONETTI Making Memories Team #4 11 32 2 609 49:52.51 16:05/M
37 EMILY OSBORN 425 32 1 628 50:46.96 16:23/M
38 STEPHANIE YANUZZI Making Memories Team #3 711 32 2 631 50:49.10 16:24/M
39 SARA HAYES Franklin Girls 231 34 2 634 50:55.23 16:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICAH RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 515 37 2 4 17:32.44 5:39/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Boys 508 39 2 10 18:33.80 5:59/M
3 BRIAN C 73 35 1 66 22:41.71 7:19/M
4 BENJAMIN MULLEN 409 36 1 77 23:01.76 7:25/M
5 PST. TONY OCHOA Weekend Runners 417 39 2 79 23:03.17 7:26/M
6 JONATHAN BACON 835 38 1 81 23:14.04 7:30/M
7 JOSHUA STREETER 605 35 1 114 24:08.74 7:47/M
8 CHAD MARTIN 752 39 1 121 24:22.38 7:52/M
9 GREG JOHNSTON 305 35 1 137 24:57.15 8:03/M
10 ANDREW SHANKS 547 39 1 168 26:08.33 8:26/M
11 CHRIS RUPPRECHT 824 36 1 197 27:20.12 8:49/M
12 MARK MINGOS 395 39 1 242 29:01.08 9:22/M
13 BRYAN BELLOWS 31 36 1 293 30:39.51 9:53/M
14 CHARLIE HAVENS Journey Fitness 4 768 39 2 304 31:06.73 10:02/M
15 CHRIS YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 713 37 2 330 31:48.91 10:15/M
16 ERIC BIDLACK 38 36 1 377 33:58.61 10:57/M
17 SHANNON MCCARTY 373 39 1 386 34:26.71 11:06/M
18 MICHAEL CECCHERELLI 92 35 1 425 37:10.03 11:59/M
19 STEVE SPACE 734 36 1 434 37:27.35 12:05/M
20 RYAN HAYES Hayes Men 230 37 2 474 39:27.25 12:44/M
21 KEVIN HEATH Fiddlesticks 238 39 2 565 45:37.87 14:43/M
22 PJ STECK Run for fun 597 39 2 614 50:17.33 16:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNA JENKS 807 37 1 54 22:12.29 7:10/M
2 KAITLYN WAHILA 842 35 1 69 22:44.81 7:20/M
3 JENNIFER HORTON 266 37 1 99 23:38.77 7:37/M
4 KATRINA MINGOS 394 39 1 129 24:45.03 7:59/M
5 SNOANN TOBIN #teamham 638 37 2 164 26:05.66 8:25/M
6 KIRSTEN MALASKA 783 39 1 172 26:22.81 8:30/M
7 AMY STECK Run for fun 595 36 2 205 27:41.73 8:56/M
8 VICTORIA GORMAN FWF Wellness 209 36 2 214 27:55.25 9:00/M
9 HEATHER BARON 833 36 1 246 29:11.76 9:25/M
10 SABRINA SLATER 747 35 1 247 29:12.96 9:25/M
11 NICOLE WATKINS 672 37 1 256 29:24.44 9:29/M
12 JEANNE RENO 485 38 1 268 29:41.01 9:35/M
13 CATHERINE OWEN 429 38 1 278 30:09.47 9:44/M
14 JULINA SABU 820 36 1 286 30:30.53 9:50/M
15 LOREN BELLOWS 32 36 1 290 30:35.23 9:52/M
16 JESSICA FERRIS 825 38 1 295 30:45.94 9:55/M
17 MONICA RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 516 38 2 339 32:11.02 10:23/M
18 KATIE GILROY 732 35 1 344 32:21.06 10:26/M
19 MONIKA VESNESKE 661 36 1 378 34:00.83 10:58/M
20 ERIN WAYMAN 742 39 1 384 34:18.17 11:04/M
21 DARLENE HUANG the Can Do's 269 35 2 387 34:35.22 11:09/M
22 STACEY BOWMAN Bradford County Wild Turkey Trotters 50 35 2 393 35:07.86 11:20/M
23 RORI UNGHIRE Mountain Lake Maniacs 649 36 2 402 35:39.50 11:30/M
24 KIRTANAA VORALU 662 38 1 411 36:33.19 11:47/M
25 DOROTHY TOBIN #teamham 637 39 2 414 36:39.84 11:49/M
26 SARAH KEMP 845 38 1 426 37:10.20 11:59/M
27 AMARYAH DENLINGER 132 38 1 429 37:12.92 12:00/M
28 JESSICA FLYNN Flynns 728 39 2 433 37:19.69 12:02/M
29 NICOLE GOLDEN FWF Wellness 3 207 35 2 444 37:45.21 12:11/M
30 JENNIFER ROUGHT FWF Wellness 2 506 36 2 447 38:08.40 12:18/M
31 RACHEL TRENT FWF Wellness 645 37 2 482 40:01.30 12:55/M
32 JAMIE HOYT Turkey Jerkies 268 38 2 553 45:04.03 14:32/M
33 KIM HEATH Fiddlesticks 239 39 2 559 45:33.87 14:42/M
34 COURTNEY YEAKEL Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 714 38 2 578 46:59.68 15:09/M
35 KATIE BEHM Making Memories Team #3 29 38 2 612 50:09.00 16:11/M
36 BRANDY SMITH Turkey Turds 578 37 2 642 51:08.46 16:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROGER KIDD 809 43 1 23 19:52.09 6:25/M
2 JOEL HUNT 284 41 1 40 21:33.75 6:57/M
3 GREG BORSZ 45 40 1 53 22:11.88 7:09/M
4 JON VANDEMARK 731 44 1 106 23:45.55 7:40/M
5 STEVE SATTAZAHN 522 40 1 107 23:47.93 7:40/M
6 JASON LAUDERMILCH 332 40 1 110 23:58.82 7:44/M
7 TODD VANDUZER 656 40 1 130 24:45.17 7:59/M
8 JASON HENRY 248 40 1 136 24:54.69 8:02/M
9 DAVID STEELE T2 598 42 2 153 25:43.30 8:18/M
10 JASON EYER 751 42 1 189 26:58.53 8:42/M
11 JASON WHEELER Wheeler's 689 43 2 190 27:03.00 8:44/M
12 CHRIS WATSON Journey Fitness 5 774 44 2 213 27:49.53 8:58/M
13 SEAN ROBINSON 814 43 1 222 28:12.96 9:06/M
14 ELI ZESERSON 719 44 1 226 28:17.12 9:07/M
15 TREVER MARKLE 355 42 1 264 29:37.93 9:33/M
16 JEFFREY ACKLEY 2 40 1 313 31:25.17 10:08/M
17 ANDREW KLEE 326 41 1 323 31:41.02 10:13/M
18 SNAPPER CARR 817 43 1 324 31:43.44 10:14/M
19 TYSON KELSO 321 41 1 341 32:18.46 10:25/M
20 DAN FRAVEL 178 44 1 355 32:48.54 10:35/M
21 KIRBY ELLIS The Fiances & The Old Man 159 44 2 361 33:22.32 10:46/M
22 JOSHUA CASTLE 812 41 1 391 34:55.45 11:16/M
23 JASON BOWMAN Bradford County Wild Turkey Trotters 48 43 2 401 35:39.47 11:30/M
24 STEPHEN GYURIK The Gyurik Family 218 42 2 404 35:42.55 11:31/M
25 WILLIAM TURNER 799 40 1 418 36:56.86 11:55/M
26 KEVIN GOODMAN 208 43 1 441 37:35.42 12:07/M
27 BRAD VASEY Journey Fitness 1 764 41 2 450 38:22.88 12:23/M
28 TIM SMITH 587 40 1 455 38:37.01 12:27/M
29 ERIC ARCESI 13 41 1 476 39:34.62 12:46/M
30 PHILIP METCALF Doing it for the Turkey 391 42 2 590 48:45.58 15:44/M
31 RYAN RESSLER Cool kids 486 43 2 602 49:35.69 16:00/M
32 MATT PATTON 800 44 1 611 50:02.23 16:08/M
33 RICHARD JONES Dandy Ice 308 44 2 638 51:01.45 16:27/M
34 JOE QUATRINI 476 41 1 672 57:09.44 18:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMARIE GORSLINE Weekend Runners 210 41 2 97 23:35.49 7:36/M
2 AMANDA SATTAZAHN 521 40 1 108 23:47.96 7:40/M
3 KAREN LAUDERMILCH 334 41 1 150 25:37.92 8:16/M
4 KATE SHATTUCK Team TERK-y 552 44 2 165 26:06.42 8:25/M
5 SIOBHAN SHARPSTEEN 549 42 1 167 26:08.24 8:26/M
6 DENISE MCISAAC 382 44 1 198 27:20.78 8:49/M
7 ELISE NELSEN Fitness With Friends 806 43 2 199 27:22.22 8:50/M
8 KARA STEELE T2 600 41 2 202 27:31.98 8:53/M
9 LESLIE SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 560 44 2 215 27:57.69 9:01/M
10 MICHELE QUATRINI 478 43 1 217 27:58.78 9:01/M
11 REBECCA MARTINO Martino Hatch 360 44 2 252 29:18.73 9:27/M
12 KAREN HARTMAN 222 44 1 265 29:38.06 9:34/M
13 MARCI MCGONIGAL 381 41 1 266 29:38.06 9:34/M
14 TANYA CARPENTER Making Memories Team #2 88 40 2 292 30:36.98 9:52/M
15 SANDIE MUMMER 802 42 1 298 30:55.05 9:58/M
16 KELLY GALLAGHER 192 42 1 312 31:23.50 10:07/M
17 HEATHER MOODY 399 44 1 322 31:36.68 10:12/M
18 PAMELA VASEY Journey Fitness 1 735 44 2 354 32:40.93 10:32/M
19 ELIZABETH MOONEY 787 41 1 357 32:58.33 10:38/M
20 BRANDI FRANKLIN Journey Fitness 4 770 43 2 369 33:32.99 10:49/M
21 TARA BURNETT 790 41 1 400 35:33.14 11:28/M
22 CHARLENE MCSPARRON FWF Wellness 388 43 2 423 37:09.44 11:59/M
23 AMY CALAMAN 74 42 1 437 37:31.31 12:06/M
24 BETH MCCARTHY-GOODMAN 370 42 1 440 37:35.03 12:07/M
25 MELISSA ZESERSON 720 41 1 456 38:37.01 12:27/M
26 HEATHER ARCESI 14 43 1 462 38:41.92 12:29/M
27 ABBY TOURTELLOTTE 642 40 1 475 39:31.69 12:45/M
28 MICHELLE WILLIAMS Williams-Morris Clan 696 42 2 480 39:54.34 12:52/M
29 LESLIE PATTON Feast Mode 445 44 2 498 40:58.33 13:13/M
30 SHERRY KAPR Surfin Turkeys 318 42 2 518 42:35.51 13:44/M
31 EMILY SCRIVENER FWF Wellness 530 43 2 525 43:22.71 13:59/M
32 BILLIE JO DECKER FWF Wellness 2 129 44 2 527 43:26.14 14:01/M
33 LISA LAROCK 813 44 1 563 45:36.45 14:43/M
34 DEANNA RICHARDSON TrascoCruz 488 41 2 592 48:54.10 15:46/M
35 TRICIA BROWN Abrams & Agnellino 70 40 2 593 48:54.94 15:46/M
36 ANDREA COOK 107 41 1 629 50:48.24 16:23/M
37 VAL MCCONNELL Worst Pace Scenario 376 43 2 657 54:00.02 17:25/M
38 KELLY FRIEND Hometown Turkeys 180 42 2 678 57:57.04 18:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN TOSCANO Mr. Bronson & Friends Running Club 640 45 2 6 17:58.35 5:48/M
2 JONATHAN GABB Team Gabb 185 47 2 47 21:55.45 7:04/M
3 FRED BROWN 805 49 1 75 22:57.47 7:24/M
4 DAVID CORNEBY All about the Turkey 109 48 2 85 23:20.93 7:32/M
5 THOMAS GERGEL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 198 46 2 87 23:22.31 7:32/M
6 PAT SALERNO 760 48 1 100 23:39.24 7:38/M
7 DANIEL MANGLAPUS Gravy train 352 48 2 103 23:41.46 7:38/M
8 CHARLES BINGHAM 40 47 1 128 24:43.25 7:58/M
9 MIKE MIDDENDORF 823 46 1 131 24:47.23 8:00/M
10 LEO MILLER 392 48 1 160 26:00.46 8:23/M
11 JASON SHELHAMER The 4 Drumsticks 559 47 2 176 26:28.51 8:32/M
12 MARK GIFEISMAN 200 48 1 183 26:42.72 8:37/M
13 SEAN BRENNAN 55 48 1 210 27:48.12 8:58/M
14 JON ALLEN Journey Fitness 5 773 49 2 216 27:58.49 9:01/M
15 JOE SAWYER 523 48 1 237 28:45.77 9:16/M
16 ANTHONY SHATTUCK Team TERK-y 550 47 2 294 30:40.82 9:54/M
17 JUDSON WAKEY 750 47 1 299 30:57.84 9:59/M
18 MIKE DADDONA Journey Fitness 2 761 45 2 301 31:04.36 10:01/M
19 FRANK THOMPSON 633 45 1 314 31:27.11 10:09/M
20 SHAWN BLAKEMAN 42 47 1 358 33:00.05 10:39/M
21 RON CHAMBERLAIN 834 47 1 364 33:23.03 10:46/M
22 ROBERT MARTINO Martino Hatch 361 49 2 365 33:23.48 10:46/M
23 AMBER JACOB 292 47 1 381 34:10.93 11:01/M
24 BRIAN MANCHESTER 350 46 1 390 34:42.91 11:12/M
25 CHRIS LYNCH 348 49 1 399 35:28.52 11:26/M
26 LESLIE SCRIVENER 531 45 1 413 36:39.76 11:49/M
27 CALEB CAMPBELL Gravy train 77 45 2 416 36:48.35 11:52/M
28 MIKE DUNKLE 152 48 1 430 37:13.41 12:00/M
29 PETER HILL Hill Family 259 48 2 529 43:28.29 14:01/M
30 ROBERT VANDERPOOL YMCA 2 654 47 2 535 43:54.28 14:10/M
31 JOHN THOMPSON 634 49 1 562 45:34.79 14:42/M
32 GREG HUGHEY Hughey’s 278 47 2 575 46:29.77 15:00/M
33 KEVIN MASLIN The Maz’s 363 48 2 582 47:41.50 15:23/M
34 JIM LISTER 345 48 1 630 50:48.59 16:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIELLE TOSCANO 639 45 1 157 25:52.18 8:21/M
2 LISA GRAZUL 212 46 1 196 27:18.58 8:48/M
3 JULIE AQUILIO Journey Fitness 3 762 45 2 201 27:28.32 8:52/M
4 SONYA GABB Team Gabb 189 48 2 232 28:37.74 9:14/M
5 MICHELLE JENNINGS Pivot Power! 6 300 47 2 250 29:15.91 9:26/M
6 COURTNEY WARREN 670 47 1 270 29:43.23 9:35/M
7 SANDY MORRIS 404 49 1 285 30:28.20 9:50/M
8 CHRIS DUNKLE 150 48 1 309 31:21.10 10:07/M
9 CATHIE HAND Journey Fitness 4 769 45 2 374 33:45.21 10:53/M
10 TANYA CROCKETT Sinsabaugh 112 45 2 376 33:55.35 10:56/M
11 MICHELE LEROUX 343 48 1 383 34:17.79 11:04/M
12 HEATHER WINCH 704 47 1 388 34:39.09 11:11/M
13 LOUISE BREESE YMCA 2 54 46 2 536 43:55.00 14:10/M
14 ANN CROWLEY 114 48 1 537 43:55.72 14:10/M
15 SARAH PALMER FWF Wellness 2 436 45 2 539 43:58.00 14:11/M
16 GRETTA HUCK The Slow Pokes 275 48 2 551 44:44.38 14:26/M
17 STACI THOMPSON 635 48 1 561 45:34.72 14:42/M
18 RENEE SHAY 555 46 1 572 46:12.11 14:54/M
19 JENNIFER HUGHEY Hughey’s 279 45 2 574 46:29.77 15:00/M
20 PATRICIA PULFORD Cool kids 475 46 2 603 49:37.83 16:00/M
21 JULIE ADAMS 4 46 1 606 49:49.38 16:04/M
22 ROSANNETTE ABRAMS Abrams & Agnellino 1 49 2 621 50:29.55 16:17/M
23 JENNIFER JONES Dandy Ice 306 45 2 639 51:01.71 16:27/M
24 DEIDRE BOBET 722 49 1 664 55:18.71 17:50/M
25 GABRIELLE BRIAR 59 48 1 682 1:11:00.90 22:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL HAIGES III 219 51 1 39 21:33.73 6:57/M
2 JEFF PITCHER 804 50 1 74 22:57.30 7:24/M
3 JAMES SCHOOLS Flaming Turduckens 526 53 2 95 23:31.14 7:35/M
4 BARRY CLAYPOOL 100 52 1 133 24:51.99 8:01/M
5 JOE MCGEE Dandy 5 380 54 2 139 25:02.87 8:05/M
6 JOHN COLE 102 51 1 238 28:48.97 9:17/M
7 LEE HERBST We've Got the Runs 251 50 2 243 29:05.24 9:23/M
8 STEVE STROLLO The Sloths 618 52 2 276 30:08.13 9:43/M
9 LARRY KACYON Dandy 4 311 54 2 291 30:36.41 9:52/M
10 DUANE PHILLIPS JR Dandy 4 455 52 2 337 32:05.04 10:21/M
11 IAN CLARE 97 53 1 363 33:22.96 10:46/M
12 MIKE CRANE 111 52 1 436 37:31.21 12:06/M
13 WOODY IRVIN Irvin Family 291 50 2 570 46:10.05 14:54/M
14 ROB STROLLO The Sloths 616 54 2 596 49:00.15 15:48/M
15 TONY SANTALUCIA 520 51 1 615 50:17.40 16:13/M
16 KENNETH SHEDDEN Abrams & Agnellino 556 53 2 619 50:27.76 16:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURI YOUNG 716 53 1 230 28:36.01 9:14/M
2 SUZANNE HOLBERT 261 54 1 248 29:14.96 9:26/M
3 PAM HERLAN herlan 253 53 2 255 29:24.12 9:29/M
4 LYNDA MILLER 393 54 1 273 29:56.75 9:39/M
5 LEIGH TRASCO TrascoCruz 643 50 2 279 30:09.53 9:44/M
6 KAY LOW 346 50 1 338 32:05.64 10:21/M
7 NANETTE GERGEL Happy Thanksgiving Pilgrims 1 197 52 2 349 32:31.38 10:29/M
8 NANCY GEORGETSON 196 54 1 368 33:29.77 10:48/M
9 STACIE ROBINSON 501 50 1 406 36:00.39 11:37/M
10 MICHELE HEWITT 255 53 1 412 36:36.71 11:48/M
11 BRENDA MUNKITTRICK 411 53 1 438 37:31.53 12:06/M
12 NANNETTE HATCH Martino Hatch 224 50 2 449 38:18.29 12:21/M
13 BEATRIZ CONSOLO Lakeview Lady Gobblers 104 53 2 461 38:41.21 12:29/M
14 CHRISTINA DOANE 147 54 1 495 40:45.61 13:09/M
15 ERIN STRIFF Swiss Cheese 606 50 2 514 42:10.07 13:36/M
16 JUDY FELLOWS Making Memories Team #1 169 54 2 547 44:24.62 14:19/M
17 MELISSA WITHEROW 745 50 1 566 45:48.63 14:46/M
18 MARY ELLEN SMITH The Sloths 584 54 2 576 46:31.30 15:00/M
19 HANA HOLMAN 264 52 1 599 49:11.49 15:52/M
20 JACKI PHILLIPS Dandy 4 454 53 2 610 50:00.61 16:08/M
21 GAIL VANNESS 657 52 1 625 50:42.35 16:21/M
22 MARCI KACYON Dandy 4 312 53 2 641 51:02.17 16:28/M
23 JANET CHRISTIANSEN FWF Wellness 3 94 52 2 649 52:24.70 16:54/M
24 CHRISTINE LESTER 344 53 1 654 53:42.86 17:19/M
25 CONNIE WEBSTER 673 54 1 670 56:19.15 18:10/M
26 SUSAN CHIPPARI 93 54 1 674 57:10.70 18:26/M
27 BETTY SHILLING Doni’s Rowdy crew 561 54 2 675 57:37.61 18:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK JOHNSON Weekend Runners 301 57 2 42 21:40.05 6:59/M
2 CURT RAILEY 837 55 1 67 22:43.22 7:20/M
3 GEOFFREY POLLACK 459 57 1 89 23:25.02 7:33/M
4 BILL MOSIER 406 57 1 101 23:39.28 7:38/M
5 MIKE JOHNSON 302 58 1 112 24:00.80 7:45/M
6 TIMOTHY BARD 803 58 1 115 24:10.98 7:48/M
7 BURDETT PORTER Porter 5 462 56 2 117 24:11.68 7:48/M
8 MICHAEL COOK 108 56 1 143 25:12.42 8:08/M
9 DAVE PRUGH 473 58 1 158 25:54.27 8:21/M
10 CHRIS ESMUS 164 55 1 192 27:06.98 8:45/M
11 JOHN RINEBOLD Bradford County Wild Turkey Trotters 493 58 2 195 27:17.82 8:48/M
12 ROY JOHNSON 303 59 1 239 28:52.64 9:19/M
13 DAVID WEBSTER 675 58 1 405 35:58.63 11:36/M
14 DONALD SKERPON 754 59 1 453 38:26.30 12:24/M
15 RICHARD CRUZ TrascoCruz 115 57 2 473 39:26.48 12:43/M
16 JEFFREY RUSSELL 512 56 1 526 43:24.15 14:00/M
17 JIM STROLLO The Sloths 614 59 2 528 43:27.33 14:01/M
18 WILLIAM O'HARA 420 57 1 530 43:28.34 14:01/M
19 BILL WILSON Turkey Turds 702 59 2 549 44:31.71 14:22/M
20 ROBERT PETRUSCHAK Turkey Jerkies 452 57 2 555 45:10.36 14:34/M
21 PATRICK BARRY TeamBarry 23 58 2 585 48:19.46 15:35/M
22 JAMES ROBBINS Team Robbins 496 59 2 666 55:35.02 17:56/M
23 CHIP WEST The Gravy Train 679 58 2 667 55:41.85 17:58/M
24 CHARLES FRISBIE Hometown Turkeys 181 59 2 679 57:57.49 18:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 AUDRA MARKS 356 57 1 204 27:41.32 8:56/M
2 JANINE CUDA 116 59 1 328 31:45.51 10:15/M
3 CATHERINE ERVAY 162 59 1 353 32:40.29 10:32/M
4 JENELLE SELLECK 539 59 1 359 33:02.92 10:39/M
5 PAMELA CAMPBELL 79 57 1 373 33:43.59 10:53/M
6 SHELLEY BARRY 24 56 1 382 34:11.71 11:02/M
7 ANNE BERENT 35 55 1 470 39:22.17 12:42/M
8 CYNTHIA PORTER Porter 5 463 57 2 487 40:17.84 13:00/M
9 DAWN DRAKE 780 58 1 502 41:16.64 13:19/M
10 FERN HURLBUT 285 59 1 521 43:01.51 13:53/M
11 MICHELE SISTO Making Memories Team #1 573 58 2 548 44:29.65 14:21/M
12 KATHY WILSON Turkey Turds 703 57 2 550 44:32.45 14:22/M
13 KATHLEEN CLARK-MOURHESS Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 99 59 2 580 47:00.60 15:10/M
14 YVONNE MASLIN The Maz’s 365 55 2 583 47:43.48 15:24/M
15 JOANNE BARRY TeamBarry 22 58 2 586 48:20.88 15:35/M
16 ELIZABETH MEGUIRE 389 59 1 598 49:10.87 15:52/M
17 SANDY ZIMMER Journey Fitness 6 776 56 2 622 50:32.31 16:18/M
18 SUSAN SERFASS Dandy 4 542 56 2 640 51:02.02 16:28/M
19 BETTY MCQUAY FWF Wellness 2 385 56 2 646 52:14.02 16:51/M
20 MARY ROBBINS Team Robbins 497 57 2 665 55:34.53 17:55/M
21 BETH WEST The Gravy Train 677 56 2 669 56:12.50 18:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE GALLAGHER 191 63 1 116 24:11.54 7:48/M
2 DAVE DECKER 130 60 1 152 25:40.58 8:17/M
3 JOE SCOPELLITI 725 62 1 289 30:33.17 9:51/M
4 HUBERT GILROY 203 64 1 352 32:37.62 10:31/M
5 RICHARD FRANKLIN Hayes Men 175 63 2 542 44:03.88 14:13/M
6 NELSON WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 685 62 2 595 48:58.34 15:48/M
7 RANDY WILLIAMS 698 64 1 652 52:45.84 17:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBRA RUSSELL Russell Maple Farms Girls 510 60 2 335 32:04.63 10:21/M
2 KRISTENE ELLER 157 61 1 367 33:28.94 10:48/M
3 JANET GREENFIELD 214 60 1 463 38:43.72 12:29/M
4 LESLIE DEBACH The 3 D’s 127 63 2 472 39:24.87 12:43/M
5 SHELIA BACON 836 60 1 540 43:58.78 14:11/M
6 LINDA FRANKLIN Franklin Girls 174 62 2 541 44:03.37 14:13/M
7 SANDY BREWER Journey Fitness 6 777 62 2 564 45:37.63 14:43/M
8 LISA OSBORN 426 60 1 577 46:40.12 15:03/M
9 SHARON PORTER Ted Clark's Turkey Trotters 466 61 2 579 47:00.18 15:10/M
10 BARBARA WETMORE Worst Pace Scenario 682 61 2 594 48:55.08 15:47/M
11 KATHLEEN FERGUSON 171 62 1 597 49:03.15 15:49/M
12 DIANA MERRILL-HAVENS Dandy 3 390 62 2 600 49:17.31 15:54/M
13 DONNA SHIPMAN 564 63 1 601 49:22.59 15:55/M
14 NANCY WILLIAMS 697 62 1 650 52:44.97 17:01/M
15 BETH REAGAN 479 62 1 651 52:45.41 17:01/M
16 DONNA RICHETTI The Turkey Legs 490 61 2 653 52:56.54 17:05/M
17 SHARON ROWE #teamham 507 61 2 663 55:14.43 17:49/M
18 MARCI WYSS 708 60 1 680 57:59.35 18:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DALE HOWELL 267 65 1 194 27:17.18 8:48/M
2 TOM HAYES Hayes Men 233 68 2 221 28:10.56 9:05/M
3 JONATHAN MARKS 357 66 1 257 29:25.57 9:29/M
4 TOM SWIATOWY 624 66 1 284 30:27.73 9:49/M
5 LAWRENCE ERVAY 163 68 1 347 32:23.21 10:27/M
6 BOB WALKER Team Walker 665 66 2 389 34:40.60 11:11/M
7 DAN LUCHACO Pivot Power!1 347 68 2 431 37:17.42 12:02/M
8 LARRY HUBER Dandy 3 273 65 2 442 37:44.02 12:10/M
9 BERT ROBLES Lakeview Gentlemen Gobblers 502 66 2 492 40:35.18 13:05/M
10 MIKE BREWER Pivot Power! 6 56 67 2 588 48:35.13 15:40/M
11 ARTHUR AGNELLINO Abrams & Agnellino 7 65 2 620 50:28.29 16:17/M
12 BOB RISCICA Hayes Men 494 66 2 635 50:55.51 16:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 NANCY BOTTING 821 65 1 342 32:19.48 10:25/M
2 PEGGY CLARK 98 69 1 346 32:22.70 10:26/M
3 SUE ANN BRIGGS the Can Do's 64 69 2 545 44:14.62 14:16/M
4 CINDY YANUZZI Making Memories Team #1 709 65 2 613 50:09.22 16:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 LARRY GABB Two girls and a guy 188 70 2 645 52:03.75 16:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOONYEAN HILL Hill Family 258 74 2 408 36:09.91 11:40/M
2 BARB MORGAN 402 74 1 497 40:52.26 13:11/M
3 ELIZABETH HELMETSIE 241 72 1 655 53:44.83 17:20/M
4 KATE GABB Two girls and a guy 186 70 2 659 54:30.37 17:35/M
5 SHERRY SPENCER 592 73 1 681 1:03:38.52 20:32/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARTIN HILL Hill Family 257 75 2 193 27:09.46 8:45/M
2 DICK JOHNSTON 304 76 1 396 35:25.28 11:25/M
3 DICK MORGAN 403 76 1 584 48:01.85 15:29/M
4 LEWIS BRIGGS the Can Do's 63 75 2 643 51:45.91 16:42/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 GERALD PATTON 444 84 1 673 57:09.86 18:26/M