Center Banner
 

The Santa Shuffle 5k

Overall Finish List

December 18, 2021



Santa Shuffle 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 SOUHAIL KANDIL LANCASTER PA 234 28 M 1:Overall 16:34.01 5:21/M
2 MOHAMMED SHAIK MECHANICSBURG PA 401 19 M 2:Overall 18:16.74 5:54/M
3 TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH HARRISBURG PA 288 37 M 3:Overall 18:46.21 6:03/M
4 TEODOR HELLGREN MECHANICSBURG PA 201 17 M 1:15-19 19:02.04 6:08/M
5 EVERETT BYER MECHANICSBURG PA 76 14 M 1: 1-14 19:05.12 6:09/M
6 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 286 36 F 1:Overall 19:11.77 6:12/M
7 ANDREW HARTMAN DOVER PA 198 43 M 1:40-49 19:16.66 6:13/M
8 ELI WEEKS LEWISBERRY PA 463 31 M 1:30-39 19:29.28 6:17/M
9 COLE SCHAEFFER AUBURN PA 390 16 M 2:15-19 20:02.00 6:28/M
10 BENJAMIN FARBMAN YORK PA 141 12 M 2: 1-14 20:05.85 6:29/M
11 CHRISTIAN GROW HUMMELSTOWN PA 189 15 M 3:15-19 21:00.02 6:46/M
12 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 283 53 M 1:50-59 21:06.74 6:49/M
13 JOSHUA BLAIN NEWVILLE PA 494 35 M 2:30-39 21:09.14 6:49/M
14 JUSTIN ZECHMAN BEAVERTOWN PA 484 41 M 2:40-49 21:21.98 6:54/M
15 RICH KUNKEL ETTERS PA 265 46 M 3:40-49 21:23.81 6:54/M
16 BENJAMIN HUFFNAGLE MECHANICSBURG PA 217 37 M 3:30-39 21:30.36 6:56/M
17 KELLY ROSE DOVER PA 377 33 F 2:Overall 21:31.13 6:56/M
18 JASON STOUFFER ETTERS PA 425 42 M 4:40-49 21:45.74 7:01/M
19 ANDREW MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 297 27 M 1:20-29 21:54.34 7:04/M
20 FLYNN FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 161 14 M 3: 1-14 21:55.04 7:04/M
21 DON FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 160 51 M 2:50-59 22:04.84 7:07/M
22 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 487 43 F 3:Overall 22:18.16 7:12/M
23 OLUWAGBENGA ALO BALTIMORE MD 10 24 M 2:20-29 22:43.07 7:20/M
24 NICHOLAS GETHOUAS EAST PENNSBORO PA 174 31 M 4:30-39 22:52.47 7:23/M
25 ANDREW BATHON MECHANICSBURG PA 25 37 M 5:30-39 22:55.43 7:24/M
26 DANIEL BICKEL LEWISTOWN PA 37 41 M 5:40-49 23:00.73 7:25/M
27 ROBIN TILLEY HULL GLADWYNE PA 446 32 F 1:30-39 23:01.94 7:26/M
28 TERI WELSH LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 468 54 F 1:50-59 23:06.57 7:27/M
29 JADEN DIMARCO COATESVILLE PA 121 25 M 3:20-29 23:08.35 7:28/M
30 JONATHAN CROFT HUMMELSTOWN PA 97 36 M 6:30-39 23:13.34 7:29/M
31 LYNDSEY WALLING HARRISBURG PA 456 64 M 1:60-99 23:15.82 7:30/M
32 KRIS BECKERT FREDERICKSBURG VA 31 39 F 2:30-39 23:18.90 7:31/M
33 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 295 44 F 1:40-49 23:22.31 7:32/M
34 IAN GILCHRIST WANTAGH NY 176 32 M 7:30-39 23:39.35 7:38/M
35 KELLY MURPHY WANTAGH NY 329 30 F 3:30-39 23:39.63 7:38/M
36 EILEEN WHITE MECHANICSBURG PA 470 37 F 4:30-39 23:53.37 7:42/M
37 NOAH CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 92 13 M 4: 1-14 23:55.36 7:43/M
38 OLORUNSEYI ALO BALTIMORE MD 9 27 M 4:20-29 23:56.45 7:43/M
39 ZACHARY FISH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 147 28 M 5:20-29 24:02.18 7:45/M
40 MERISSA GRAY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 183 28 F 1:20-29 24:02.37 7:45/M
41 JESSICA GARCIA MECHANICSBURG PA 166 39 F 5:30-39 24:04.39 7:46/M
42 ROBERT RANIERI ENOLA PA 361 50 M 3:50-59 24:05.06 7:46/M
43 KASEY TRITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 492 39 F 6:30-39 24:05.37 7:46/M
44 JUSTIN DICK HARRISBURGHARRISBURG PA 120 43 M 6:40-49 24:10.55 7:48/M
45 DAN ALLEGAR HARRISBURG PA 4 26 M 6:20-29 24:20.71 7:51/M
46 JOHN CROSSLEY HARRISBURG PA 98 47 M 7:40-49 24:21.01 7:51/M
47 CAMERON CROUSE HARRISBURG PA 99 23 M 7:20-29 24:41.50 7:58/M
48 AUSTIN GROW HUMMELSTOWN PA 188 12 M 5: 1-14 24:45.04 7:59/M
49 JEFFREY ESPINAL SELLERSVILLE PA 139 23 M 8:20-29 24:47.66 8:00/M
50 MATT ERFORD HARRISBURG PA 138 30 M 8:30-39 24:53.52 8:02/M
51 MEGAN HOWE CARLISLE PA 212 24 F 2:20-29 24:59.21 8:04/M
52 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 268 54 F 2:50-59 25:02.34 8:05/M
53 MARTY KLANCHAR STATE COLLEGE PA 254 64 M 2:60-99 25:03.26 8:05/M
54 LUCIA SCHERTZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 393 14 F 1: 1-14 25:04.33 8:05/M
55 LENNARD MISAJON CARLISLE PA 317 44 M 8:40-49 25:09.30 8:07/M
56 RAY PALMER 497 59 M 4:50-59 25:10.75 8:07/M
57 GRACE BYRNE MONROEVILLE PA 77 15 F 1:15-19 25:11.15 8:07/M
58 JEFF ALLEGAR HARRISBURG PA 5 63 M 3:60-99 25:35.37 8:15/M
59 HAMM NICK EAST BERLIN PA 336 43 M 9:40-49 25:40.21 8:17/M
60 JEB FUGATE PALMYRA PA 159 42 M 10:40-49 25:46.51 8:19/M
61 KEVIN MORAN HARVEYS LAKE PA 320 61 M 4:60-99 25:49.33 8:20/M
62 MYA THOMAS ENOLA PA 442 14 F 2: 1-14 25:50.30 8:20/M
63 IAN HUFFNAGLE LANSDALE PA 219 34 M 9:30-39 25:50.33 8:20/M
64 MATT THOMAS ENOLA PA 441 42 M 11:40-49 25:51.42 8:20/M
65 BETHANY BARGER PALMYRA PA 23 42 F 2:40-49 25:56.62 8:22/M
66 JOSEPH BYRNE MONROEVILLE PA 79 42 M 12:40-49 26:03.74 8:24/M
67 AMY GILLE BROOKLYN NY 178 37 F 7:30-39 26:14.07 8:28/M
68 JILL UNDERKOFFLER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 450 49 F 3:40-49 26:20.30 8:30/M
69 CHRIS DAVIS ENOLA PA 106 42 M 13:40-49 26:22.98 8:31/M
70 CINDI DAVIS KISSIMMEE FL 107 64 F 1:60-99 26:26.32 8:32/M
71 DEBRA EGLI-FLANAGAN MECHANICSBURG PA 133 62 F 2:60-99 26:31.66 8:33/M
72 KATRINA KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 252 44 F 4:40-49 26:35.06 8:35/M
73 AUGUST GEISE HARRISBURG PA 173 28 M 9:20-29 26:35.55 8:35/M
74 HENRY DRAYER CAMP HILL PA 495 13 M 6: 1-14 26:39.73 8:36/M
75 JASON DRAYER CAMP HILL PA 125 45 M 14:40-49 26:39.81 8:36/M
76 JOSIAH FERRIS LEMOYNE PA 143 45 M 15:40-49 26:43.18 8:37/M
77 AKINWUMI ALO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6 31 M 10:30-39 26:44.12 8:37/M
78 ERIC STOUTER CAMP HILL PA 427 37 M 11:30-39 26:48.70 8:39/M
79 GARY KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 251 54 M 5:50-59 26:50.01 8:39/M
80 ALLAN ROSSI PALMYRA PA 380 59 M 6:50-59 26:50.42 8:39/M
81 EMILY ZSERAI HUMMELSTOWN PA 486 14 F 3: 1-14 26:50.73 8:40/M
82 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 153 25 F 3:20-29 26:52.10 8:40/M
83 CHARLES JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 229 10 M 7: 1-14 26:54.69 8:41/M
84 SEAN HANMER HARRISBURG PA 195 34 M 12:30-39 26:56.13 8:41/M
85 ANDREW EDWARDS DUNCANNON PA 132 35 M 13:30-39 27:09.66 8:46/M
86 CAMERON WOLF CARLISLE PA 476 22 M 10:20-29 27:10.49 8:46/M
87 MICHAEL YUTESLER HARRISBURG PA 483 48 M 16:40-49 27:14.06 8:47/M
88 DEANNA BAILEY HARRISBURG PA 19 52 F 3:50-59 27:16.73 8:48/M
89 CARISSA STOUTER SHIREMANSTOWN PA 426 35 F 8:30-39 27:23.06 8:50/M
90 GEOFFREY BRENT CAMP HILL PA 66 54 M 7:50-59 27:24.63 8:51/M
91 MATTHEW SEMBACH MECHANICSBURG PA 400 36 M 14:30-39 27:26.28 8:51/M
92 FRITZ MUNOZ MECHANICSBURG PA 328 50 M 8:50-59 27:26.68 8:51/M
93 PAM WITMER CAMP HILL PA 474 57 F 4:50-59 27:26.89 8:51/M
94 ANDREW SCHMITT MECHANICSBURG PA 394 43 M 17:40-49 27:47.88 8:58/M
95 MICHAEL ALDINGER LEMOYNE PA 3 34 M 15:30-39 27:48.06 8:58/M
96 LAUREL BOOKS MIDDLETOWN PA 60 41 F 5:40-49 27:51.44 8:59/M
97 SAMANTHA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 386 12 F 4: 1-14 27:55.79 9:01/M
98 KEVIN ELLENWOOD HERSHEY PA 136 53 M 9:50-59 27:56.41 9:01/M
99 GAVIN MUTTER HARRISBURG PA 330 42 M 18:40-49 27:59.40 9:02/M
100 MOLLY HARAGAN HARRISBURG PA 197 31 F 9:30-39 28:03.76 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MEGHAN BACHMORE HARRISBURG PA 18 26 F 4:20-29 28:03.99 9:03/M
102 ABBIE ACKER COLUMBIA PA 1 42 F 6:40-49 28:10.34 9:05/M
103 JENN O'DONNELL MECHANICSBURG PA 341 45 F 7:40-49 28:13.57 9:06/M
104 RANDY MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 319 68 M 5:60-99 28:14.35 9:07/M
105 JOHN FOX HARRISBURG PA 154 42 M 19:40-49 28:19.33 9:08/M
106 LINDSAY PRIDGEN HARRISBURG PA 354 29 F 5:20-29 28:19.48 9:08/M
107 JASON TAYLOR CAMP HILL PA 439 34 M 16:30-39 28:24.06 9:10/M
108 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 248 44 F 8:40-49 28:25.02 9:10/M
109 TIM KING HARRISBURG PA 249 40 M 20:40-49 28:25.56 9:10/M
110 JESSICA MULVIHILL CAMP HILL PA 326 44 F 9:40-49 28:26.82 9:11/M
111 NATHAN HAMM EAST BERLIN PA 194 19 M 4:15-19 28:27.28 9:11/M
112 LORELEI MULVIHILL CAMP HILL PA 327 16 F 2:15-19 28:28.12 9:11/M
113 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 379 59 F 5:50-59 28:29.52 9:11/M
114 JOSHUA HUBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 216 39 M 17:30-39 28:35.32 9:13/M
115 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 462 35 F 10:30-39 28:35.99 9:14/M
116 CONOR JOYCE ELLICOTT CITY MD 232 39 M 18:30-39 28:36.05 9:14/M
117 ALON PARNES HARRISBURG PA 346 45 M 21:40-49 28:37.61 9:14/M
118 TOM CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 493 53 M 10:50-59 28:37.94 9:14/M
119 DIANE ALO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 7 33 F 11:30-39 28:39.56 9:15/M
120 ALEXANDRA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 384 10 F 5: 1-14 28:43.97 9:16/M
121 CHRIS HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 199 44 M 22:40-49 28:49.93 9:18/M
122 EMILY FRANTZ HARRISBURG PA 156 24 F 6:20-29 28:52.97 9:19/M
123 CHRISTOPHER DARR HERSHEY PA 105 42 M 23:40-49 28:54.01 9:19/M
124 DANNY O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 338 36 M 19:30-39 28:55.06 9:20/M
125 CHLOE JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 230 11 F 6: 1-14 29:00.25 9:21/M
126 SARAH GAUDELLI CARLISLE PA 171 49 F 10:40-49 29:05.58 9:23/M
127 SHAI SCHUL MECHANICSBURG PA 399 46 M 24:40-49 29:05.92 9:23/M
128 PERRY LIGON HARRISBURG PA 285 60 M 6:60-99 29:09.25 9:24/M
129 TIM RUNDLE YORK PA 383 29 M 11:20-29 29:29.32 9:31/M
130 MELINDA CROWTHER YORK SPRINGS PA 101 31 F 12:30-39 29:31.02 9:31/M
131 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 158 41 F 11:40-49 29:32.47 9:32/M
132 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 447 49 M 25:40-49 29:32.79 9:32/M
133 SEAN QUINN EASTON PA 356 54 M 11:50-59 29:33.02 9:32/M
134 JORDAN THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 440 28 M 12:20-29 29:33.24 9:32/M
135 KRISTIN JOHNSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 228 39 F 13:30-39 29:34.37 9:32/M
136 CARA BRESLIN WILLOW GROVE PA 67 28 F 7:20-29 29:34.49 9:32/M
137 MARIE ELENA HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 211 37 F 14:30-39 29:35.01 9:33/M
138 PEG STROHECKER CAMP HILL PA 430 58 F 6:50-59 29:40.67 9:34/M
139 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 227 45 F 12:40-49 29:40.76 9:34/M
140 CATHERINE WRIGHT CAMP HILL PA 478 63 F 3:60-99 29:41.28 9:35/M
141 DONNA GRECO BOILING SPRINGS PA 184 48 F 13:40-49 29:49.41 9:37/M
142 SARAH FAHRNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 140 46 F 14:40-49 29:50.63 9:38/M
143 BECKY STEELE MECHANICSBURG PA 418 46 F 15:40-49 29:57.43 9:40/M
144 ASHLEY HALDEMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 193 34 F 15:30-39 30:00.98 9:41/M
145 NATHAN FISHER WINFIELD PA 151 41 M 26:40-49 30:02.45 9:41/M
146 MICHAEL CUCCIA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 102 52 M 12:50-59 30:11.53 9:44/M
147 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 213 54 F 7:50-59 30:12.70 9:45/M
148 KELLI KINZER NEWPORT PA 253 40 F 16:40-49 30:14.29 9:45/M
149 DAVID BOGER MECHANICSBURG PA 54 50 M 13:50-59 30:19.52 9:47/M
150 REBECCA BOGER MECHANICSBURG PA 55 11 F 7: 1-14 30:19.84 9:47/M
151 ANA SOTO CAMP HILL PA 412 39 F 16:30-39 30:21.00 9:47/M
152 RHIANNON SCHAEFFER AUBURN PA 391 43 F 17:40-49 30:25.22 9:49/M
153 IBUKUN ALO BALTIMORE MD 8 25 M 13:20-29 30:29.71 9:50/M
154 WENDY SANDERS YORK SPRINGS PA 389 53 F 8:50-59 30:30.24 9:50/M
155 FRANCINE SCHERTZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 392 47 F 18:40-49 30:31.14 9:51/M
156 KRISTINA AUSHERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 15 38 F 17:30-39 30:36.84 9:53/M
157 JERRY KETTERER DILLSBURG PA 246 17 M 5:15-19 30:36.85 9:53/M
158 CATHERINE HUFFNAGLE PALMYRA PA 218 28 F 8:20-29 30:40.68 9:54/M
159 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 305 57 F 9:50-59 30:41.23 9:54/M
160 SHANA BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 46 39 F 18:30-39 30:48.70 9:56/M
161 WARREN BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 47 38 M 20:30-39 30:48.82 9:56/M
162 SANDRA HALBRUNER MECHANICSBURG PA 191 51 F 10:50-59 30:52.60 9:58/M
163 KYLIE EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 134 14 F 8: 1-14 30:53.97 9:58/M
164 TEISHA EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 135 46 F 19:40-49 30:56.59 9:59/M
165 ABBY DELLIGATTI LEMOYNE PA 113 19 F 3:15-19 30:56.64 9:59/M
166 ROBERT DELLIGATTI LEMOYNE PA 114 51 M 14:50-59 30:57.25 9:59/M
167 KYLE STEELE DILLSBURG PA 488 26 M 14:20-29 30:58.55 10:00/M
168 JONATHAN LEE HARRISBURG PA 273 41 M 27:40-49 31:06.04 10:02/M
169 ADRIENNE WILLIAMSON MECHANICSBURG PA 471 46 F 20:40-49 31:06.42 10:02/M
170 ZACHARY LEE HARRISBURG PA 274 9 M 8: 1-14 31:06.48 10:02/M
171 MELANIE RHYKERD HARRISBURG PA 369 36 F 19:30-39 31:07.02 10:02/M
172 SARAH DUCLOS NEW FREEDOM PA 127 51 F 11:50-59 31:10.04 10:03/M
173 NATHANIEL CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 91 12 M 9: 1-14 31:11.05 10:04/M
174 JASON MECKLEY CAMP HILL PA 307 40 M 28:40-49 31:11.75 10:04/M
175 TAMIE GANGLOFF HARRISBURG PA 165 47 F 21:40-49 31:14.92 10:05/M
176 CHRISTOPHER FURFARO LUSBY MD 499 55 M 15:50-59 31:15.29 10:05/M
177 JAMES BYRNE DILLSBURG PA 78 69 M 7:60-99 31:17.62 10:06/M
178 NORA CASTILLA MECHANICSBURG PA 83 49 F 22:40-49 31:20.00 10:06/M
179 RICHARD LONG CAMP HILL PA 287 62 M 8:60-99 31:22.28 10:07/M
180 SHARON NEZRI MECHANICSBURG PA 335 48 M 29:40-49 31:26.29 10:08/M
181 BRIE HERSHEY DAUPHIN PA 205 30 F 20:30-39 31:29.50 10:10/M
182 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 445 68 M 9:60-99 31:37.21 10:12/M
183 ERIN WESTBROOK DAUPHIN PA 469 36 F 21:30-39 31:37.90 10:12/M
184 JAN GASPICH PALMYRA PA 170 57 F 12:50-59 31:39.78 10:13/M
185 CASSANDRA KOSER PALMYRA PA 257 23 F 9:20-29 31:40.84 10:13/M
186 BRENTON RAHN CAMP HILL PA 358 38 M 21:30-39 31:42.16 10:14/M
187 HEATHER PRIOR BIGLERVILLE PA 355 53 F 13:50-59 31:42.76 10:14/M
188 JOHN CIRKO MECHANICSBURG PA 490 50 M 16:50-59 31:43.98 10:14/M
189 LORA APALISKI ENOLA PA 13 43 F 23:40-49 31:48.29 10:16/M
190 MICHELE HEFFNER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 200 49 F 24:40-49 31:49.99 10:16/M
191 GINNY ACKIEWICZ LANCASTER PA 2 55 F 14:50-59 31:50.26 10:16/M
192 KAYLA HANSEN DRAPER UT 196 39 F 22:30-39 31:50.76 10:16/M
193 JANETTE KARLSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 237 37 F 23:30-39 31:57.54 10:19/M
194 GALEN MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 298 58 M 17:50-59 32:01.02 10:20/M
195 BRIANNA KREISS NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 259 25 F 10:20-29 32:03.00 10:20/M
196 JAMIE KRUGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 262 43 F 25:40-49 32:14.18 10:24/M
197 CANDACE TASCHEK HARRISBURG PA 437 42 F 26:40-49 32:18.99 10:25/M
198 SHELLY ANSELMO MECHANICSBURG PA 12 51 F 15:50-59 32:23.14 10:27/M
199 KIERSTEN ROBINSON ENOLA PA 372 25 F 11:20-29 32:23.30 10:27/M
200 MATTHEW AUSHERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 16 18 M 6:15-19 32:23.69 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 HILLARY BUER LEBANON OR 71 27 F 12:20-29 32:31.27 10:29/M
202 TONYA BOWLES ROCKY MOUNT VA 62 47 F 27:40-49 32:31.35 10:29/M
203 CHELSEA ROGERS CALIFORNIA MD 373 31 F 24:30-39 32:31.75 10:30/M
204 AARON OLIVER MIAMI FL 342 33 M 22:30-39 32:35.97 10:31/M
205 JULIANN GILCHRIST MIAMI FL 177 30 F 25:30-39 32:37.16 10:31/M
206 MEGAN KOFMEHL MECHANICSBURG PA 256 31 F 26:30-39 32:37.34 10:31/M
207 JACKSON LEE HARRISBURG PA 272 6 M 10: 1-14 32:37.46 10:31/M
208 JUDY HUPCEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 222 66 F 4:60-99 32:37.74 10:32/M
209 JENNIFER NUNEMAKER YORK HAVEN PA 337 46 F 28:40-49 32:38.78 10:32/M
210 RENEE MILLER UPATOI GA 315 53 F 16:50-59 32:39.95 10:32/M
211 SHAY STREMMEL YORK PA 429 30 M 23:30-39 32:40.60 10:32/M
212 HEATHER LEE HARRISBURG PA 271 41 F 29:40-49 32:42.99 10:33/M
213 STEPHANIE DINCAU HUMMELSTOWN PA 122 50 F 17:50-59 32:58.88 10:38/M
214 NATE BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 53 9 M 11: 1-14 32:59.94 10:39/M
215 ISAAC BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 51 13 M 12: 1-14 33:00.30 10:39/M
216 BEN BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 48 46 M 30:40-49 33:00.80 10:39/M
217 DAVE LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 270 63 M 10:60-99 33:07.75 10:41/M
218 JONATHAN SPADEA CAMP HILL PA 413 37 M 24:30-39 33:11.18 10:42/M
219 ELISE DAVIS ENOLA PA 109 12 F 9: 1-14 33:19.86 10:45/M
220 CORI DAVIS ENOLA PA 108 41 F 30:40-49 33:20.06 10:45/M
221 TAMMY WALTERS CARLISLE PA 458 40 F 31:40-49 33:21.29 10:46/M
222 MICHAEL SHEFET HARRISBURG PA 402 60 M 11:60-99 33:24.91 10:47/M
223 GEORGE PAPACHRISTOU HUMMELSTOWN PA 345 41 M 31:40-49 33:27.23 10:47/M
224 SETH PANTANELLI HERSHEY PA 343 40 M 32:40-49 33:27.67 10:48/M
225 TARA O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 339 37 F 27:30-39 33:28.22 10:48/M
226 TAMMY GAYDOSH HANOVER MD 172 47 F 32:40-49 33:29.43 10:48/M
227 STACEY CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 94 50 F 18:50-59 33:36.27 10:50/M
228 STEPH THRENHAUSER ENOLA PA 444 60 F 5:60-99 33:39.76 10:52/M
229 TYLER STEPHENSON NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 421 24 M 15:20-29 33:40.03 10:52/M
230 REAGAN BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 20 11 F 10: 1-14 33:47.02 10:54/M
231 ROBERT BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 21 46 M 33:40-49 33:48.24 10:54/M
232 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 167 51 M 18:50-59 33:49.00 10:55/M
233 SARAH BOX HARRISBURG PA 63 42 F 33:40-49 33:51.57 10:55/M
234 CHERYL DEBRUNNER DAUPHIN PA 111 42 F 34:40-49 34:07.67 11:01/M
235 KAYLA CHAPMAN CONESVILLE OH 85 33 F 28:30-39 34:21.33 11:05/M
236 DAKOTA HYNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 491 30 F 29:30-39 34:21.52 11:05/M
237 BEN ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 374 9 M 13: 1-14 34:22.15 11:05/M
238 JOANMARIE GROW HUMMELSTOWN PA 190 53 F 19:50-59 34:24.77 11:06/M
239 OLIVIA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 376 9 F 11: 1-14 34:31.02 11:08/M
240 JESSICA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 375 38 F 30:30-39 34:31.05 11:08/M
241 JESSICA SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 411 40 F 35:40-49 34:33.20 11:09/M
242 ROB SAHIN CAMP HILL PA 387 22 M 16:20-29 34:35.99 11:10/M
243 ERICA LUONGO HARRISBURG PA 290 22 F 13:20-29 34:38.02 11:10/M
244 BRIAN DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 124 57 M 19:50-59 34:38.30 11:10/M
245 SEAN DOUTY MECHANICSBURG PA 123 38 M 25:30-39 34:40.11 11:11/M
246 APRIL RILEY GARDNERS PA 370 34 F 31:30-39 34:47.84 11:13/M
247 CHARITY BAUMAN INDIANAPOLIS IN 27 34 F 32:30-39 34:49.16 11:14/M
248 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 186 49 F 36:40-49 34:57.57 11:17/M
249 AMY SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 385 46 F 37:40-49 34:57.81 11:17/M
250 EMILY MELTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 308 38 F 33:30-39 34:57.81 11:17/M
251 ELYSIA MIKKELSEN CAMP HILL PA 313 32 F 34:30-39 34:58.10 11:17/M
252 LIBBY MORAN HARVEYS LAKE PA 321 60 F 6:60-99 34:58.41 11:17/M
253 AARON KUNTZ LITITZ PA 266 30 M 26:30-39 34:58.48 11:17/M
254 CARA KRODEL LEBANON PA 261 35 F 35:30-39 34:59.04 11:17/M
255 SONIA ZIMMERMAN HARRISBURG PA 485 49 F 38:40-49 34:59.82 11:17/M
256 KATIE GIANNELLI CAMP HILL PA 175 35 F 36:30-39 35:02.18 11:18/M
257 ASHLEY NELL MECHANICSBURG PA 331 35 F 37:30-39 35:03.15 11:18/M
258 JAMESON JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 231 4 M 14: 1-14 35:17.81 11:23/M
259 EMILY GRIMES LANCASTER PA 187 30 F 38:30-39 35:21.29 11:24/M
260 JENNA HUBER MILLERSVILLE PA 215 17 F 4:15-19 35:25.27 11:26/M
261 PAUL BYRNE ENOLA PA 80 32 M 27:30-39 35:31.75 11:28/M
262 ALEX KENNEDY HARRISBURG PA 241 20 F 14:20-29 35:32.08 11:28/M
263 KARLA LESHER HALIFAX PA 282 60 F 7:60-99 35:34.05 11:28/M
264 CASANDRA MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 292 21 F 15:20-29 35:36.59 11:29/M
265 JAMES MCGEOY MECHANICSBURG PA 303 38 M 28:30-39 35:41.75 11:31/M
266 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 304 64 F 8:60-99 35:42.25 11:31/M
267 BARRY BIELER ANNVILLE PA 38 51 M 20:50-59 35:46.40 11:32/M
268 DEAN STUFFLE ENOLA PA 431 33 M 29:30-39 35:47.40 11:33/M
269 RACHAEL BIELER ANNVILLE PA 40 20 F 16:20-29 35:49.39 11:33/M
270 MOLLY DETRAGLIA MECHANICSBURG PA 117 10 F 12: 1-14 36:05.91 11:39/M
271 RACHEL GARTNER MECHANICSBURG PA 169 34 F 39:30-39 36:11.25 11:40/M
272 CHERYL CROWTHER DILLSBURG PA 100 65 F 9:60-99 36:11.57 11:41/M
273 EDWIN MENA HARRISBURG PA 309 47 M 34:40-49 36:12.50 11:41/M
274 MAURA BENTZ POTTSVILLE PA 34 22 F 17:20-29 36:14.52 11:41/M
275 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 182 51 M 21:50-59 36:16.12 11:42/M
276 JOHANNA ESTRADA-MORAN CAMP HILL PA 489 36 F 40:30-39 36:21.92 11:44/M
277 TERRY FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 162 58 F 20:50-59 36:29.07 11:46/M
278 TERRY BIELER CAMP HILL PA 42 57 M 22:50-59 36:35.91 11:48/M
279 JENNY HERNANDEZ MARYSVILLE PA 204 38 F 41:30-39 36:45.11 11:51/M
280 MELISSA BATULA JONESTOWN PA 26 53 F 21:50-59 36:51.13 11:53/M
281 CAROLYN GARISTO MECHANICABURG PA 168 51 F 22:50-59 36:53.11 11:54/M
282 TONY KHOULI MECHANICSBURG PA 247 36 M 30:30-39 36:53.51 11:54/M
283 LEAH HENDERSON CAMP HILL PA 202 40 F 39:40-49 36:53.59 11:54/M
284 REBEKAH BUPP MECHANICSBURG PA 73 44 F 40:40-49 36:57.04 11:55/M
285 CAMILLE HOWLETT ENOLA PA 214 34 F 42:30-39 36:57.63 11:55/M
286 TATSIANA SIAUKO HARRISBURG PA 405 28 F 18:20-29 37:00.97 11:56/M
287 JOSEPH WARRICK ENOLA PA 460 43 M 35:40-49 37:09.56 11:59/M
288 JANET KULKA MECHANICSBURG PA 263 44 F 41:40-49 37:10.17 11:59/M
289 RENAE CALHOUN ETTERS PA 81 59 F 23:50-59 37:12.74 12:00/M
290 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 415 65 F 10:60-99 37:12.80 12:00/M
291 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 407 67 F 11:60-99 37:21.82 12:03/M
292 ROBERT RUDOLPH MECHANICSBURG PA 382 65 M 12:60-99 37:24.01 12:04/M
293 RENEE RUDOLPH MECHANICSBURG PA 381 32 F 43:30-39 37:26.75 12:05/M
294 CRYSTAL HOUSER CARLISLE PA 210 52 F 24:50-59 37:32.43 12:07/M
295 JULIE MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 318 64 F 12:60-99 37:41.89 12:10/M
296 KAREN CONNOLLY ENOLA 95 56 F 25:50-59 37:42.32 12:10/M
297 KAITLYN HILL JERSEY SHORE PA 207 27 F 19:20-29 37:43.86 12:10/M
298 JADE BOYER HERNDON PA 65 27 F 20:20-29 37:44.78 12:11/M
299 VERED SHEFET HARRISBURG PA 403 55 F 26:50-59 37:51.49 12:13/M
300 TIFFANY LENDA ETTERS PA 281 40 F 42:40-49 37:54.23 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 JILL COYNE ETTERS PA 96 40 F 43:40-49 37:54.41 12:14/M
302 JACOBY WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 466 11 M 15: 1-14 37:54.74 12:14/M
303 ADRIAN STOUFFER ETTERS PA 424 40 F 44:40-49 37:56.09 12:14/M
304 MARIA TASCHEK DILLSBURG PA 438 55 F 27:50-59 38:03.22 12:17/M
305 GARRISON DICK DILLSBURG PA 119 18 M 7:15-19 38:03.58 12:17/M
306 CAMERON DICK DILLSBURG PA 118 20 M 17:20-29 38:05.71 12:17/M
307 SCOTT LEMMON MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 280 52 M 23:50-59 38:23.32 12:23/M
308 JENNIFER MCPOYLE MECHANICSBURG PA 306 41 F 45:40-49 38:26.98 12:24/M
309 SUMMER TURNER CARLISLE PA 449 18 F 5:15-19 38:34.26 12:27/M
310 BARBARA FIAMINGO HARRISBURG PA 144 54 F 28:50-59 38:47.73 12:31/M
311 KIM SPRADLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 414 60 F 13:60-99 38:58.94 12:34/M
312 RICHIE KEENE CAMP HILL PA 239 41 M 36:40-49 39:01.24 12:35/M
313 BRECK KEENE CAMP HILL PA 238 9 M 16: 1-14 39:01.39 12:35/M
314 TRICIA LEIN MECHANICSBURG PA 277 59 F 29:50-59 39:03.97 12:36/M
315 KIM MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 314 37 F 44:30-39 39:05.05 12:36/M
316 BRIANNE KARCESKY DILLSBURG PA 235 25 F 21:20-29 39:19.92 12:41/M
317 BURKE SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 434 25 M 18:20-29 39:20.25 12:41/M
318 NICOLE KEPES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 243 33 F 45:30-39 39:20.53 12:41/M
319 VICTORIA THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 443 27 F 22:20-29 39:20.68 12:42/M
320 KATIE JUSTH CAMP HILL PA 233 50 F 30:50-59 39:20.97 12:42/M
321 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 300 36 F 46:30-39 39:21.13 12:42/M
322 PATRICK BEAGHLEY ETTERS PA 28 19 M 8:15-19 39:21.54 12:42/M
323 BOBBY SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 433 53 M 24:50-59 39:32.47 12:45/M
324 WENDI SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 435 55 F 31:50-59 39:33.01 12:45/M
325 LISA JANSSEN HERSHEY PA 226 53 F 32:50-59 39:48.85 12:51/M
326 SABRINA BAKER HARRISBURG PA 22 47 F 46:40-49 39:52.34 12:52/M
327 ROB STEGURA HARRISBURG PA 419 59 M 25:50-59 39:52.56 12:52/M
328 AMANDA MCCLAY HARRISBURG PA 301 36 F 47:30-39 40:08.49 12:57/M
329 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 461 40 F 47:40-49 40:10.46 12:58/M
330 AIMEE HESS ORANGEVILLE PA 206 44 F 48:40-49 40:10.88 12:58/M
331 HEIDI BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 50 7 F 13: 1-14 40:14.04 12:59/M
332 TERESE GROTH CARLISLE PA 496 56 F 33:50-59 40:33.97 13:05/M
333 TEDDY WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 467 10 M 17: 1-14 40:39.83 13:07/M
334 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 448 46 F 49:40-49 40:40.59 13:07/M
335 AUTUMN WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 465 46 F 50:40-49 40:40.78 13:07/M
336 LAURA PENNINGTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 347 34 F 48:30-39 40:42.58 13:08/M
337 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON YORK PA 29 43 F 51:40-49 41:04.01 13:15/M
338 JANICE WRIGHT PYLESVILLE MD 479 54 F 34:50-59 41:04.73 13:15/M
339 MATTHEW WRIGHT PYLESVILLE MD 480 23 M 19:20-29 41:05.22 13:15/M
340 KATHY YINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 481 56 F 35:50-59 41:17.55 13:19/M
341 MELISSA POWELL HARRISBURG PA 353 38 F 49:30-39 41:25.82 13:22/M
342 ELIANA BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 49 12 F 14: 1-14 41:39.59 13:26/M
343 JENNIFER BOARDMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 52 44 F 52:40-49 41:43.21 13:27/M
344 BRITTANY BEYER DISCOVERY BAY CA 36 34 F 50:30-39 42:11.21 13:37/M
345 NEFETIA LUNDY HARRISBURG PA 289 22 F 23:20-29 42:15.48 13:38/M
346 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 472 34 F 51:30-39 42:36.13 13:45/M
347 CATHLEEN KETTERER DILLSBURG PA 245 47 F 53:40-49 42:38.85 13:45/M
348 BOBBY SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 432 26 M 20:20-29 42:40.28 13:46/M
349 STELLA NEWPORT LANCASTER PA 334 11 F 15: 1-14 43:03.92 13:54/M
350 KRISTINA NEWPORT LANCASTER PA 333 43 F 54:40-49 43:04.32 13:54/M
351 LEAH BORIAN READING PA 61 12 F 16: 1-14 43:04.49 13:54/M
352 TERESA MESKEY YORK PA 310 36 F 52:30-39 43:06.26 13:54/M
353 JULIE ANDERSON COCKEYSVILLE MD 11 26 F 24:20-29 43:06.34 13:54/M
354 DAN REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 364 58 M 26:50-59 43:06.74 13:54/M
355 ASHLEY REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 363 25 F 25:20-29 43:07.51 13:55/M
356 MARK BEAVERSON YORK PA 30 60 M 13:60-99 43:07.97 13:55/M
357 NICHOLE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 129 48 F 55:40-49 43:10.88 13:56/M
358 CLAIRE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 128 8 F 17: 1-14 43:10.96 13:56/M
359 ANNIE DELLINGER LEWISBERRY PA 115 55 F 36:50-59 43:11.08 13:56/M
360 ALI FIROOZMAND HARRISBURG PA 146 69 M 14:60-99 43:12.06 13:56/M
361 TOM MESKEY YORK PA 311 39 M 31:30-39 43:26.93 14:01/M
362 ADAH CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 88 7 F 18: 1-14 43:50.69 14:09/M
363 ABIGAIL CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 87 9 F 19: 1-14 43:51.30 14:09/M
364 ALISON CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 89 44 F 56:40-49 44:03.20 14:13/M
365 STACEY GILSON SPRING GROVE PA 179 42 F 57:40-49 44:07.83 14:14/M
366 LUKE CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 90 48 M 37:40-49 44:12.16 14:16/M
367 JAKE MORRISON HARRISBURG PA 325 38 M 32:30-39 45:05.61 14:33/M
368 BRIAN BOLLMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 57 27 M 21:20-29 45:14.69 14:36/M
369 MICHAEL BOLLMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 58 29 M 22:20-29 45:14.75 14:36/M
370 MIKE WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 457 67 M 15:60-99 45:58.91 14:50/M
371 CLAIRE BUTKOVSKY HAZLETON PA 74 60 F 14:60-99 46:05.21 14:52/M
372 MARY ELLYN FOGARTY HAZLETON PA 152 61 F 15:60-99 46:05.59 14:52/M
373 EMILIO MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 294 55 M 27:50-59 46:50.61 15:07/M
374 DAISY MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 293 50 F 37:50-59 46:51.85 15:07/M
375 THERESA STICKLER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 423 54 F 38:50-59 47:12.43 15:14/M
376 JAMYE BONANNO LEWISBERRY PA 59 35 F 53:30-39 47:13.40 15:14/M
377 RUSSELL WAGNER HEGINS PA 455 70 M 16:60-99 47:30.96 15:20/M
378 DONNA WAGNER HEGINS PA 453 54 F 39:50-59 47:31.10 15:20/M
379 JACKIE CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 93 52 F 40:50-59 47:51.69 15:26/M
380 SANDRA MCCORD CAMP HILL PA 302 56 F 41:50-59 47:52.55 15:27/M
381 HUGH DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 104 65 M 17:60-99 47:59.55 15:29/M
382 LOUISE HYDER-DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 223 61 F 16:60-99 48:01.23 15:29/M
383 MICHAEL STEWART MECHANICSBURG PA 422 58 M 28:50-59 48:59.48 15:48/M
384 AMANDA DUBBS HERSHEY PA 126 25 F 26:20-29 49:30.54 15:58/M
385 ANNA SKAKODUB HERSHEY PA 409 31 F 54:30-39 49:31.36 15:59/M
386 KYRA CHESTER MILWAUKEE WI 86 29 F 27:20-29 49:31.52 15:59/M
387 TERRY REMBOLD CARLISLE PA 367 55 M 29:50-59 49:49.59 16:04/M
388 JORDAN BOHN CARLISLE PA 56 20 M 23:20-29 50:33.67 16:19/M
389 SARAH REMBOLD CARLISLE PA 366 18 F 6:15-19 50:34.27 16:19/M
390 KAREN WOLF CARLISLE PA 477 45 F 58:40-49 50:57.11 16:26/M
391 MICHELE DENOFA CARLISLE PA 116 60 F 17:60-99 51:25.87 16:35/M
392 GLORIA FARLLING CARLISLE PA 142 52 F 42:50-59 51:26.80 16:36/M
393 JUSTIN LAFFEY HARRISBURG PA 267 38 M 33:30-39 51:41.57 16:41/M
394 TAMMY MESSNER YORK HAVEN PA 312 52 F 43:50-59 52:16.51 16:52/M
395 CLAUDINE GODFREY WINDSOR PA 180 26 F 28:20-29 52:17.06 16:52/M
396 LEANN REAM YORK HAVEN PA 362 54 F 44:50-59 52:18.50 16:52/M
397 SAMANTHA PEREZ HARRISBURG PA 349 22 F 29:20-29 52:28.77 16:56/M
398 SOL DE JESUS HARRISBURG PA 110 37 F 55:30-39 52:28.99 16:56/M
399 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 279 54 M 30:50-59 53:06.24 17:08/M
400 KIRSTEN HODGE HUMMELSTOWN PA 208 9 F 20: 1-14 54:12.58 17:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 KATHRYN BUTLER-HODGE HUMMELSTOWN PA 75 39 F 56:30-39 54:18.55 17:31/M
402 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 406 71 M 18:60-99 54:30.34 17:35/M
403 MARLENNE PEREZ MECHANICSBURG PA 348 33 F 57:30-39 56:42.44 18:18/M
404 MIGUEL RAMOS SERRANO MECHANICSBURG PA 360 33 M 34:30-39 56:48.22 18:19/M
405 EMILY FROLA HARRISBURG PA 157 49 F 59:40-49 59:12.50 19:06/M
406 JEFF POLONCHAK HARRISBURG PA 352 52 M 31:50-59 59:37.03 19:14/M
407 MICHAEL LEIBSON ORWIGSBURG PA 276 50 M 32:50-59 1:04:31.38 20:49/M
408 ELLEN LEIBSON ORWIGSBURG PA 275 50 F 45:50-59 1:04:32.19 20:49/M