Center Banner
 

The Santa Shuffle 5k

Age Group Results

December 18, 2021



Santa Shuffle 5k

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SOUHAIL KANDIL LANCASTER PA 234 28 1 16:34.01 5:21/M
2 MOHAMMED SHAIK MECHANICSBURG PA 401 19 2 18:16.74 5:54/M
3 TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH HARRISBURG PA 288 37 3 18:46.21 6:03/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TEAL LIU HERSHEY PA 286 36 6 19:11.77 6:12/M
2 KELLY ROSE DOVER PA 377 33 17 21:31.13 6:56/M
3 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 487 43 22 22:18.16 7:12/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EVERETT BYER MECHANICSBURG PA 76 14 5 19:05.12 6:09/M
2 BENJAMIN FARBMAN YORK PA 141 12 10 20:05.85 6:29/M
3 FLYNN FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 161 14 20 21:55.04 7:04/M
4 NOAH CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 92 13 37 23:55.36 7:43/M
5 AUSTIN GROW HUMMELSTOWN PA 188 12 48 24:45.04 7:59/M
6 HENRY DRAYER CAMP HILL PA 495 13 74 26:39.73 8:36/M
7 CHARLES JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 229 10 83 26:54.69 8:41/M
8 ZACHARY LEE HARRISBURG PA 274 9 170 31:06.48 10:02/M
9 NATHANIEL CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 91 12 173 31:11.05 10:04/M
10 JACKSON LEE HARRISBURG PA 272 6 207 32:37.46 10:31/M
11 NATE BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 53 9 214 32:59.94 10:39/M
12 ISAAC BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 51 13 215 33:00.30 10:39/M
13 BEN ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 374 9 237 34:22.15 11:05/M
14 JAMESON JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 231 4 258 35:17.81 11:23/M
15 JACOBY WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 466 11 302 37:54.74 12:14/M
16 BRECK KEENE CAMP HILL PA 238 9 313 39:01.39 12:35/M
17 TEDDY WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 467 10 333 40:39.83 13:07/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUCIA SCHERTZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 393 14 54 25:04.33 8:05/M
2 MYA THOMAS ENOLA PA 442 14 62 25:50.30 8:20/M
3 EMILY ZSERAI HUMMELSTOWN PA 486 14 81 26:50.73 8:40/M
4 SAMANTHA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 386 12 97 27:55.79 9:01/M
5 ALEXANDRA SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 384 10 120 28:43.97 9:16/M
6 CHLOE JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 230 11 125 29:00.25 9:21/M
7 REBECCA BOGER MECHANICSBURG PA 55 11 150 30:19.84 9:47/M
8 KYLIE EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 134 14 163 30:53.97 9:58/M
9 ELISE DAVIS ENOLA PA 109 12 219 33:19.86 10:45/M
10 REAGAN BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 20 11 230 33:47.02 10:54/M
11 OLIVIA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 376 9 239 34:31.02 11:08/M
12 MOLLY DETRAGLIA MECHANICSBURG PA 117 10 270 36:05.91 11:39/M
13 HEIDI BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 50 7 331 40:14.04 12:59/M
14 ELIANA BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 49 12 342 41:39.59 13:26/M
15 STELLA NEWPORT LANCASTER PA 334 11 349 43:03.92 13:54/M
16 LEAH BORIAN READING PA 61 12 351 43:04.49 13:54/M
17 CLAIRE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 128 8 358 43:10.96 13:56/M
18 ADAH CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 88 7 362 43:50.69 14:09/M
19 ABIGAIL CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 87 9 363 43:51.30 14:09/M
20 KIRSTEN HODGE HUMMELSTOWN PA 208 9 400 54:12.58 17:29/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TEODOR HELLGREN MECHANICSBURG PA 201 17 4 19:02.04 6:08/M
2 COLE SCHAEFFER AUBURN PA 390 16 9 20:02.00 6:28/M
3 CHRISTIAN GROW HUMMELSTOWN PA 189 15 11 21:00.02 6:46/M
4 NATHAN HAMM EAST BERLIN PA 194 19 111 28:27.28 9:11/M
5 JERRY KETTERER DILLSBURG PA 246 17 157 30:36.85 9:53/M
6 MATTHEW AUSHERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 16 18 200 32:23.69 10:27/M
7 GARRISON DICK DILLSBURG PA 119 18 305 38:03.58 12:17/M
8 PATRICK BEAGHLEY ETTERS PA 28 19 322 39:21.54 12:42/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRACE BYRNE MONROEVILLE PA 77 15 57 25:11.15 8:07/M
2 LORELEI MULVIHILL CAMP HILL PA 327 16 112 28:28.12 9:11/M
3 ABBY DELLIGATTI LEMOYNE PA 113 19 165 30:56.64 9:59/M
4 JENNA HUBER MILLERSVILLE PA 215 17 260 35:25.27 11:26/M
5 SUMMER TURNER CARLISLE PA 449 18 309 38:34.26 12:27/M
6 SARAH REMBOLD CARLISLE PA 366 18 389 50:34.27 16:19/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 297 27 19 21:54.34 7:04/M
2 OLUWAGBENGA ALO BALTIMORE MD 10 24 23 22:43.07 7:20/M
3 JADEN DIMARCO COATESVILLE PA 121 25 29 23:08.35 7:28/M
4 OLORUNSEYI ALO BALTIMORE MD 9 27 38 23:56.45 7:43/M
5 ZACHARY FISH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 147 28 39 24:02.18 7:45/M
6 DAN ALLEGAR HARRISBURG PA 4 26 45 24:20.71 7:51/M
7 CAMERON CROUSE HARRISBURG PA 99 23 47 24:41.50 7:58/M
8 JEFFREY ESPINAL SELLERSVILLE PA 139 23 49 24:47.66 8:00/M
9 AUGUST GEISE HARRISBURG PA 173 28 73 26:35.55 8:35/M
10 CAMERON WOLF CARLISLE PA 476 22 86 27:10.49 8:46/M
11 TIM RUNDLE YORK PA 383 29 129 29:29.32 9:31/M
12 JORDAN THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 440 28 134 29:33.24 9:32/M
13 IBUKUN ALO BALTIMORE MD 8 25 153 30:29.71 9:50/M
14 KYLE STEELE DILLSBURG PA 488 26 167 30:58.55 10:00/M
15 TYLER STEPHENSON NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 421 24 229 33:40.03 10:52/M
16 ROB SAHIN CAMP HILL PA 387 22 242 34:35.99 11:10/M
17 CAMERON DICK DILLSBURG PA 118 20 306 38:05.71 12:17/M
18 BURKE SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 434 25 317 39:20.25 12:41/M
19 MATTHEW WRIGHT PYLESVILLE MD 480 23 339 41:05.22 13:15/M
20 BOBBY SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 432 26 348 42:40.28 13:46/M
21 BRIAN BOLLMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 57 27 368 45:14.69 14:36/M
22 MICHAEL BOLLMANN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 58 29 369 45:14.75 14:36/M
23 JORDAN BOHN CARLISLE PA 56 20 388 50:33.67 16:19/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MERISSA GRAY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 183 28 40 24:02.37 7:45/M
2 MEGAN HOWE CARLISLE PA 212 24 51 24:59.21 8:04/M
3 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 153 25 82 26:52.10 8:40/M
4 MEGHAN BACHMORE HARRISBURG PA 18 26 101 28:03.99 9:03/M
5 LINDSAY PRIDGEN HARRISBURG PA 354 29 106 28:19.48 9:08/M
6 EMILY FRANTZ HARRISBURG PA 156 24 122 28:52.97 9:19/M
7 CARA BRESLIN WILLOW GROVE PA 67 28 136 29:34.49 9:32/M
8 CATHERINE HUFFNAGLE PALMYRA PA 218 28 158 30:40.68 9:54/M
9 CASSANDRA KOSER PALMYRA PA 257 23 185 31:40.84 10:13/M
10 BRIANNA KREISS NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 259 25 195 32:03.00 10:20/M
11 KIERSTEN ROBINSON ENOLA PA 372 25 199 32:23.30 10:27/M
12 HILLARY BUER LEBANON OR 71 27 201 32:31.27 10:29/M
13 ERICA LUONGO HARRISBURG PA 290 22 243 34:38.02 11:10/M
14 ALEX KENNEDY HARRISBURG PA 241 20 262 35:32.08 11:28/M
15 CASANDRA MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 292 21 264 35:36.59 11:29/M
16 RACHAEL BIELER ANNVILLE PA 40 20 269 35:49.39 11:33/M
17 MAURA BENTZ POTTSVILLE PA 34 22 274 36:14.52 11:41/M
18 TATSIANA SIAUKO HARRISBURG PA 405 28 286 37:00.97 11:56/M
19 KAITLYN HILL JERSEY SHORE PA 207 27 297 37:43.86 12:10/M
20 JADE BOYER HERNDON PA 65 27 298 37:44.78 12:11/M
21 BRIANNE KARCESKY DILLSBURG PA 235 25 316 39:19.92 12:41/M
22 VICTORIA THOMAS HARRISBURG PA 443 27 319 39:20.68 12:42/M
23 NEFETIA LUNDY HARRISBURG PA 289 22 345 42:15.48 13:38/M
24 JULIE ANDERSON COCKEYSVILLE MD 11 26 353 43:06.34 13:54/M
25 ASHLEY REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 363 25 355 43:07.51 13:55/M
26 AMANDA DUBBS HERSHEY PA 126 25 384 49:30.54 15:58/M
27 KYRA CHESTER MILWAUKEE WI 86 29 386 49:31.52 15:59/M
28 CLAUDINE GODFREY WINDSOR PA 180 26 395 52:17.06 16:52/M
29 SAMANTHA PEREZ HARRISBURG PA 349 22 397 52:28.77 16:56/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELI WEEKS LEWISBERRY PA 463 31 8 19:29.28 6:17/M
2 JOSHUA BLAIN NEWVILLE PA 494 35 13 21:09.14 6:49/M
3 BENJAMIN HUFFNAGLE MECHANICSBURG PA 217 37 16 21:30.36 6:56/M
4 NICHOLAS GETHOUAS EAST PENNSBORO PA 174 31 24 22:52.47 7:23/M
5 ANDREW BATHON MECHANICSBURG PA 25 37 25 22:55.43 7:24/M
6 JONATHAN CROFT HUMMELSTOWN PA 97 36 30 23:13.34 7:29/M
7 IAN GILCHRIST WANTAGH NY 176 32 34 23:39.35 7:38/M
8 MATT ERFORD HARRISBURG PA 138 30 50 24:53.52 8:02/M
9 IAN HUFFNAGLE LANSDALE PA 219 34 63 25:50.33 8:20/M
10 AKINWUMI ALO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 6 31 77 26:44.12 8:37/M
11 ERIC STOUTER CAMP HILL PA 427 37 78 26:48.70 8:39/M
12 SEAN HANMER HARRISBURG PA 195 34 84 26:56.13 8:41/M
13 ANDREW EDWARDS DUNCANNON PA 132 35 85 27:09.66 8:46/M
14 MATTHEW SEMBACH MECHANICSBURG PA 400 36 91 27:26.28 8:51/M
15 MICHAEL ALDINGER LEMOYNE PA 3 34 95 27:48.06 8:58/M
16 JASON TAYLOR CAMP HILL PA 439 34 107 28:24.06 9:10/M
17 JOSHUA HUBER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 216 39 114 28:35.32 9:13/M
18 CONOR JOYCE ELLICOTT CITY MD 232 39 116 28:36.05 9:14/M
19 DANNY O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 338 36 124 28:55.06 9:20/M
20 WARREN BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 47 38 161 30:48.82 9:56/M
21 BRENTON RAHN CAMP HILL PA 358 38 186 31:42.16 10:14/M
22 AARON OLIVER MIAMI FL 342 33 204 32:35.97 10:31/M
23 SHAY STREMMEL YORK PA 429 30 211 32:40.60 10:32/M
24 JONATHAN SPADEA CAMP HILL PA 413 37 218 33:11.18 10:42/M
25 SEAN DOUTY MECHANICSBURG PA 123 38 245 34:40.11 11:11/M
26 AARON KUNTZ LITITZ PA 266 30 253 34:58.48 11:17/M
27 PAUL BYRNE ENOLA PA 80 32 261 35:31.75 11:28/M
28 JAMES MCGEOY MECHANICSBURG PA 303 38 265 35:41.75 11:31/M
29 DEAN STUFFLE ENOLA PA 431 33 268 35:47.40 11:33/M
30 TONY KHOULI MECHANICSBURG PA 247 36 282 36:53.51 11:54/M
31 TOM MESKEY YORK PA 311 39 361 43:26.93 14:01/M
32 JAKE MORRISON HARRISBURG PA 325 38 367 45:05.61 14:33/M
33 JUSTIN LAFFEY HARRISBURG PA 267 38 393 51:41.57 16:41/M
34 MIGUEL RAMOS SERRANO MECHANICSBURG PA 360 33 404 56:48.22 18:19/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBIN TILLEY HULL GLADWYNE PA 446 32 27 23:01.94 7:26/M
2 KRIS BECKERT FREDERICKSBURG VA 31 39 32 23:18.90 7:31/M
3 KELLY MURPHY WANTAGH NY 329 30 35 23:39.63 7:38/M
4 EILEEN WHITE MECHANICSBURG PA 470 37 36 23:53.37 7:42/M
5 JESSICA GARCIA MECHANICSBURG PA 166 39 41 24:04.39 7:46/M
6 KASEY TRITCH MECHANICSBURG PA 492 39 43 24:05.37 7:46/M
7 AMY GILLE BROOKLYN NY 178 37 67 26:14.07 8:28/M
8 CARISSA STOUTER SHIREMANSTOWN PA 426 35 89 27:23.06 8:50/M
9 MOLLY HARAGAN HARRISBURG PA 197 31 100 28:03.76 9:03/M
10 KYLE WEAVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 462 35 115 28:35.99 9:14/M
11 DIANE ALO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 7 33 119 28:39.56 9:15/M
12 MELINDA CROWTHER YORK SPRINGS PA 101 31 130 29:31.02 9:31/M
13 KRISTIN JOHNSON CHAMBERSBURG PA 228 39 135 29:34.37 9:32/M
14 MARIE ELENA HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 211 37 137 29:35.01 9:33/M
15 ASHLEY HALDEMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 193 34 144 30:00.98 9:41/M
16 ANA SOTO CAMP HILL PA 412 39 151 30:21.00 9:47/M
17 KRISTINA AUSHERMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 15 38 156 30:36.84 9:53/M
18 SHANA BLAYNEY CAMP HILL PA 46 39 160 30:48.70 9:56/M
19 MELANIE RHYKERD HARRISBURG PA 369 36 171 31:07.02 10:02/M
20 BRIE HERSHEY DAUPHIN PA 205 30 181 31:29.50 10:10/M
21 ERIN WESTBROOK DAUPHIN PA 469 36 183 31:37.90 10:12/M
22 KAYLA HANSEN DRAPER UT 196 39 192 31:50.76 10:16/M
23 JANETTE KARLSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 237 37 193 31:57.54 10:19/M
24 CHELSEA ROGERS CALIFORNIA MD 373 31 203 32:31.75 10:30/M
25 JULIANN GILCHRIST MIAMI FL 177 30 205 32:37.16 10:31/M
26 MEGAN KOFMEHL MECHANICSBURG PA 256 31 206 32:37.34 10:31/M
27 TARA O’ROURKE PALMYRA PA 339 37 225 33:28.22 10:48/M
28 KAYLA CHAPMAN CONESVILLE OH 85 33 235 34:21.33 11:05/M
29 DAKOTA HYNSON MECHANICSBURG PA 491 30 236 34:21.52 11:05/M
30 JESSICA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 375 38 240 34:31.05 11:08/M
31 APRIL RILEY GARDNERS PA 370 34 246 34:47.84 11:13/M
32 CHARITY BAUMAN INDIANAPOLIS IN 27 34 247 34:49.16 11:14/M
33 EMILY MELTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 308 38 250 34:57.81 11:17/M
34 ELYSIA MIKKELSEN CAMP HILL PA 313 32 251 34:58.10 11:17/M
35 CARA KRODEL LEBANON PA 261 35 254 34:59.04 11:17/M
36 KATIE GIANNELLI CAMP HILL PA 175 35 256 35:02.18 11:18/M
37 ASHLEY NELL MECHANICSBURG PA 331 35 257 35:03.15 11:18/M
38 EMILY GRIMES LANCASTER PA 187 30 259 35:21.29 11:24/M
39 RACHEL GARTNER MECHANICSBURG PA 169 34 271 36:11.25 11:40/M
40 JOHANNA ESTRADA-MORAN CAMP HILL PA 489 36 276 36:21.92 11:44/M
41 JENNY HERNANDEZ MARYSVILLE PA 204 38 279 36:45.11 11:51/M
42 CAMILLE HOWLETT ENOLA PA 214 34 285 36:57.63 11:55/M
43 RENEE RUDOLPH MECHANICSBURG PA 381 32 293 37:26.75 12:05/M
44 KIM MILLER MECHANICSBURG PA 314 37 315 39:05.05 12:36/M
45 NICOLE KEPES NEW CUMBERLAND PA 243 33 318 39:20.53 12:41/M
46 JILL MARTINEZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 300 36 321 39:21.13 12:42/M
47 AMANDA MCCLAY HARRISBURG PA 301 36 328 40:08.49 12:57/M
48 LAURA PENNINGTON NEW CUMBERLAND PA 347 34 336 40:42.58 13:08/M
49 MELISSA POWELL HARRISBURG PA 353 38 341 41:25.82 13:22/M
50 BRITTANY BEYER DISCOVERY BAY CA 36 34 344 42:11.21 13:37/M
51 JACKIE WINCHELL MECHANICSBURG PA 472 34 346 42:36.13 13:45/M
52 TERESA MESKEY YORK PA 310 36 352 43:06.26 13:54/M
53 JAMYE BONANNO LEWISBERRY PA 59 35 376 47:13.40 15:14/M
54 ANNA SKAKODUB HERSHEY PA 409 31 385 49:31.36 15:59/M
55 SOL DE JESUS HARRISBURG PA 110 37 398 52:28.99 16:56/M
56 KATHRYN BUTLER-HODGE HUMMELSTOWN PA 75 39 401 54:18.55 17:31/M
57 MARLENNE PEREZ MECHANICSBURG PA 348 33 403 56:42.44 18:18/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW HARTMAN DOVER PA 198 43 7 19:16.66 6:13/M
2 JUSTIN ZECHMAN BEAVERTOWN PA 484 41 14 21:21.98 6:54/M
3 RICH KUNKEL ETTERS PA 265 46 15 21:23.81 6:54/M
4 JASON STOUFFER ETTERS PA 425 42 18 21:45.74 7:01/M
5 DANIEL BICKEL LEWISTOWN PA 37 41 26 23:00.73 7:25/M
6 JUSTIN DICK HARRISBURGHARRISBURG PA 120 43 44 24:10.55 7:48/M
7 JOHN CROSSLEY HARRISBURG PA 98 47 46 24:21.01 7:51/M
8 LENNARD MISAJON CARLISLE PA 317 44 55 25:09.30 8:07/M
9 HAMM NICK EAST BERLIN PA 336 43 59 25:40.21 8:17/M
10 JEB FUGATE PALMYRA PA 159 42 60 25:46.51 8:19/M
11 MATT THOMAS ENOLA PA 441 42 64 25:51.42 8:20/M
12 JOSEPH BYRNE MONROEVILLE PA 79 42 66 26:03.74 8:24/M
13 CHRIS DAVIS ENOLA PA 106 42 69 26:22.98 8:31/M
14 JASON DRAYER CAMP HILL PA 125 45 75 26:39.81 8:36/M
15 JOSIAH FERRIS LEMOYNE PA 143 45 76 26:43.18 8:37/M
16 MICHAEL YUTESLER HARRISBURG PA 483 48 87 27:14.06 8:47/M
17 ANDREW SCHMITT MECHANICSBURG PA 394 43 94 27:47.88 8:58/M
18 GAVIN MUTTER HARRISBURG PA 330 42 99 27:59.40 9:02/M
19 JOHN FOX HARRISBURG PA 154 42 105 28:19.33 9:08/M
20 TIM KING HARRISBURG PA 249 40 109 28:25.56 9:10/M
21 ALON PARNES HARRISBURG PA 346 45 117 28:37.61 9:14/M
22 CHRIS HAWK MECHANICSBURG PA 199 44 121 28:49.93 9:18/M
23 CHRISTOPHER DARR HERSHEY PA 105 42 123 28:54.01 9:19/M
24 SHAI SCHUL MECHANICSBURG PA 399 46 127 29:05.92 9:23/M
25 CONRAD TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 447 49 132 29:32.79 9:32/M
26 NATHAN FISHER WINFIELD PA 151 41 145 30:02.45 9:41/M
27 JONATHAN LEE HARRISBURG PA 273 41 168 31:06.04 10:02/M
28 JASON MECKLEY CAMP HILL PA 307 40 174 31:11.75 10:04/M
29 SHARON NEZRI MECHANICSBURG PA 335 48 180 31:26.29 10:08/M
30 BEN BOARDMAN GURNEE IL 48 46 216 33:00.80 10:39/M
31 GEORGE PAPACHRISTOU HUMMELSTOWN PA 345 41 223 33:27.23 10:47/M
32 SETH PANTANELLI HERSHEY PA 343 40 224 33:27.67 10:48/M
33 ROBERT BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 21 46 231 33:48.24 10:54/M
34 EDWIN MENA HARRISBURG PA 309 47 273 36:12.50 11:41/M
35 JOSEPH WARRICK ENOLA PA 460 43 287 37:09.56 11:59/M
36 RICHIE KEENE CAMP HILL PA 239 41 312 39:01.24 12:35/M
37 LUKE CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 90 48 366 44:12.16 14:16/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LESLIE MARSHALL CAMP HILL PA 295 44 33 23:22.31 7:32/M
2 BETHANY BARGER PALMYRA PA 23 42 65 25:56.62 8:22/M
3 JILL UNDERKOFFLER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 450 49 68 26:20.30 8:30/M
4 KATRINA KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 252 44 72 26:35.06 8:35/M
5 LAUREL BOOKS MIDDLETOWN PA 60 41 96 27:51.44 8:59/M
6 ABBIE ACKER COLUMBIA PA 1 42 102 28:10.34 9:05/M
7 JENN O'DONNELL MECHANICSBURG PA 341 45 103 28:13.57 9:06/M
8 DANIELLE KING HARRISBURG PA 248 44 108 28:25.02 9:10/M
9 JESSICA MULVIHILL CAMP HILL PA 326 44 110 28:26.82 9:11/M
10 SARAH GAUDELLI CARLISLE PA 171 49 126 29:05.58 9:23/M
11 NICHOLE FUCHIGAMI HUMMELSTOWN PA 158 41 131 29:32.47 9:32/M
12 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 227 45 139 29:40.76 9:34/M
13 DONNA GRECO BOILING SPRINGS PA 184 48 141 29:49.41 9:37/M
14 SARAH FAHRNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 140 46 142 29:50.63 9:38/M
15 BECKY STEELE MECHANICSBURG PA 418 46 143 29:57.43 9:40/M
16 KELLI KINZER NEWPORT PA 253 40 148 30:14.29 9:45/M
17 RHIANNON SCHAEFFER AUBURN PA 391 43 152 30:25.22 9:49/M
18 FRANCINE SCHERTZER HUMMELSTOWN PA 392 47 155 30:31.14 9:51/M
19 TEISHA EISMANN HUMMELSTOWN PA 135 46 164 30:56.59 9:59/M
20 ADRIENNE WILLIAMSON MECHANICSBURG PA 471 46 169 31:06.42 10:02/M
21 TAMIE GANGLOFF HARRISBURG PA 165 47 175 31:14.92 10:05/M
22 NORA CASTILLA MECHANICSBURG PA 83 49 178 31:20.00 10:06/M
23 LORA APALISKI ENOLA PA 13 43 189 31:48.29 10:16/M
24 MICHELE HEFFNER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 200 49 190 31:49.99 10:16/M
25 JAMIE KRUGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 262 43 196 32:14.18 10:24/M
26 CANDACE TASCHEK HARRISBURG PA 437 42 197 32:18.99 10:25/M
27 TONYA BOWLES ROCKY MOUNT VA 62 47 202 32:31.35 10:29/M
28 JENNIFER NUNEMAKER YORK HAVEN PA 337 46 209 32:38.78 10:32/M
29 HEATHER LEE HARRISBURG PA 271 41 212 32:42.99 10:33/M
30 CORI DAVIS ENOLA PA 108 41 220 33:20.06 10:45/M
31 TAMMY WALTERS CARLISLE PA 458 40 221 33:21.29 10:46/M
32 TAMMY GAYDOSH HANOVER MD 172 47 226 33:29.43 10:48/M
33 SARAH BOX HARRISBURG PA 63 42 233 33:51.57 10:55/M
34 CHERYL DEBRUNNER DAUPHIN PA 111 42 234 34:07.67 11:01/M
35 JESSICA SNYDER HARRISBURG PA 411 40 241 34:33.20 11:09/M
36 AMY GREENE HARRISBURG PA 186 49 248 34:57.57 11:17/M
37 AMY SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 385 46 249 34:57.81 11:17/M
38 SONIA ZIMMERMAN HARRISBURG PA 485 49 255 34:59.82 11:17/M
39 LEAH HENDERSON CAMP HILL PA 202 40 283 36:53.59 11:54/M
40 REBEKAH BUPP MECHANICSBURG PA 73 44 284 36:57.04 11:55/M
41 JANET KULKA MECHANICSBURG PA 263 44 288 37:10.17 11:59/M
42 TIFFANY LENDA ETTERS PA 281 40 300 37:54.23 12:14/M
43 JILL COYNE ETTERS PA 96 40 301 37:54.41 12:14/M
44 ADRIAN STOUFFER ETTERS PA 424 40 303 37:56.09 12:14/M
45 JENNIFER MCPOYLE MECHANICSBURG PA 306 41 308 38:26.98 12:24/M
46 SABRINA BAKER HARRISBURG PA 22 47 326 39:52.34 12:52/M
47 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PA 461 40 329 40:10.46 12:58/M
48 AIMEE HESS ORANGEVILLE PA 206 44 330 40:10.88 12:58/M
49 JULIA TOLOSA HARRISBURG PA 448 46 334 40:40.59 13:07/M
50 AUTUMN WEIGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 465 46 335 40:40.78 13:07/M
51 CHRISTINA BEAVERSON YORK PA 29 43 337 41:04.01 13:15/M
52 JENNIFER BOARDMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 52 44 343 41:43.21 13:27/M
53 CATHLEEN KETTERER DILLSBURG PA 245 47 347 42:38.85 13:45/M
54 KRISTINA NEWPORT LANCASTER PA 333 43 350 43:04.32 13:54/M
55 NICHOLE DUFFY GRANTVILLE PA 129 48 357 43:10.88 13:56/M
56 ALISON CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN PA 89 44 364 44:03.20 14:13/M
57 STACEY GILSON SPRING GROVE PA 179 42 365 44:07.83 14:14/M
58 KAREN WOLF CARLISLE PA 477 45 390 50:57.11 16:26/M
59 EMILY FROLA HARRISBURG PA 157 49 405 59:12.50 19:06/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 283 53 12 21:06.74 6:49/M
2 DON FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 160 51 21 22:04.84 7:07/M
3 ROBERT RANIERI ENOLA PA 361 50 42 24:05.06 7:46/M
4 RAY PALMER 497 59 56 25:10.75 8:07/M
5 GARY KINNEER CAMP HILL PA 251 54 79 26:50.01 8:39/M
6 ALLAN ROSSI PALMYRA PA 380 59 80 26:50.42 8:39/M
7 GEOFFREY BRENT CAMP HILL PA 66 54 90 27:24.63 8:51/M
8 FRITZ MUNOZ MECHANICSBURG PA 328 50 92 27:26.68 8:51/M
9 KEVIN ELLENWOOD HERSHEY PA 136 53 98 27:56.41 9:01/M
10 TOM CAPPER MECHANICSBURG PA 493 53 118 28:37.94 9:14/M
11 SEAN QUINN EASTON PA 356 54 133 29:33.02 9:32/M
12 MICHAEL CUCCIA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 102 52 146 30:11.53 9:44/M
13 DAVID BOGER MECHANICSBURG PA 54 50 149 30:19.52 9:47/M
14 ROBERT DELLIGATTI LEMOYNE PA 114 51 166 30:57.25 9:59/M
15 CHRISTOPHER FURFARO LUSBY MD 499 55 176 31:15.29 10:05/M
16 JOHN CIRKO MECHANICSBURG PA 490 50 188 31:43.98 10:14/M
17 GALEN MARTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 298 58 194 32:01.02 10:20/M
18 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 167 51 232 33:49.00 10:55/M
19 BRIAN DOWNEY MECHANICSBURG PA 124 57 244 34:38.30 11:10/M
20 BARRY BIELER ANNVILLE PA 38 51 267 35:46.40 11:32/M
21 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG PA 182 51 275 36:16.12 11:42/M
22 TERRY BIELER CAMP HILL PA 42 57 278 36:35.91 11:48/M
23 SCOTT LEMMON MT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 280 52 307 38:23.32 12:23/M
24 BOBBY SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 433 53 323 39:32.47 12:45/M
25 ROB STEGURA HARRISBURG PA 419 59 327 39:52.56 12:52/M
26 DAN REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 364 58 354 43:06.74 13:54/M
27 EMILIO MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 294 55 373 46:50.61 15:07/M
28 MICHAEL STEWART MECHANICSBURG PA 422 58 383 48:59.48 15:48/M
29 TERRY REMBOLD CARLISLE PA 367 55 387 49:49.59 16:04/M
30 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 279 54 399 53:06.24 17:08/M
31 JEFF POLONCHAK HARRISBURG PA 352 52 406 59:37.03 19:14/M
32 MICHAEL LEIBSON ORWIGSBURG PA 276 50 407 1:04:31.38 20:49/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TERI WELSH LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 468 54 28 23:06.57 7:27/M
2 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG PA 268 54 52 25:02.34 8:05/M
3 DEANNA BAILEY HARRISBURG PA 19 52 88 27:16.73 8:48/M
4 PAM WITMER CAMP HILL PA 474 57 93 27:26.89 8:51/M
5 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 379 59 113 28:29.52 9:11/M
6 PEG STROHECKER CAMP HILL PA 430 58 138 29:40.67 9:34/M
7 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 213 54 147 30:12.70 9:45/M
8 WENDY SANDERS YORK SPRINGS PA 389 53 154 30:30.24 9:50/M
9 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 305 57 159 30:41.23 9:54/M
10 SANDRA HALBRUNER MECHANICSBURG PA 191 51 162 30:52.60 9:58/M
11 SARAH DUCLOS NEW FREEDOM PA 127 51 172 31:10.04 10:03/M
12 JAN GASPICH PALMYRA PA 170 57 184 31:39.78 10:13/M
13 HEATHER PRIOR BIGLERVILLE PA 355 53 187 31:42.76 10:14/M
14 GINNY ACKIEWICZ LANCASTER PA 2 55 191 31:50.26 10:16/M
15 SHELLY ANSELMO MECHANICSBURG PA 12 51 198 32:23.14 10:27/M
16 RENEE MILLER UPATOI GA 315 53 210 32:39.95 10:32/M
17 STEPHANIE DINCAU HUMMELSTOWN PA 122 50 213 32:58.88 10:38/M
18 STACEY CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 94 50 227 33:36.27 10:50/M
19 JOANMARIE GROW HUMMELSTOWN PA 190 53 238 34:24.77 11:06/M
20 TERRY FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 162 58 277 36:29.07 11:46/M
21 MELISSA BATULA JONESTOWN PA 26 53 280 36:51.13 11:53/M
22 CAROLYN GARISTO MECHANICABURG PA 168 51 281 36:53.11 11:54/M
23 RENAE CALHOUN ETTERS PA 81 59 289 37:12.74 12:00/M
24 CRYSTAL HOUSER CARLISLE PA 210 52 294 37:32.43 12:07/M
25 KAREN CONNOLLY ENOLA 95 56 296 37:42.32 12:10/M
26 VERED SHEFET HARRISBURG PA 403 55 299 37:51.49 12:13/M
27 MARIA TASCHEK DILLSBURG PA 438 55 304 38:03.22 12:17/M
28 BARBARA FIAMINGO HARRISBURG PA 144 54 310 38:47.73 12:31/M
29 TRICIA LEIN MECHANICSBURG PA 277 59 314 39:03.97 12:36/M
30 KATIE JUSTH CAMP HILL PA 233 50 320 39:20.97 12:42/M
31 WENDI SUNDERLAND DILLSBURG PA 435 55 324 39:33.01 12:45/M
32 LISA JANSSEN HERSHEY PA 226 53 325 39:48.85 12:51/M
33 TERESE GROTH CARLISLE PA 496 56 332 40:33.97 13:05/M
34 JANICE WRIGHT PYLESVILLE MD 479 54 338 41:04.73 13:15/M
35 KATHY YINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 481 56 340 41:17.55 13:19/M
36 ANNIE DELLINGER LEWISBERRY PA 115 55 359 43:11.08 13:56/M
37 DAISY MARRERO HARRISBURG PA 293 50 374 46:51.85 15:07/M
38 THERESA STICKLER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 423 54 375 47:12.43 15:14/M
39 DONNA WAGNER HEGINS PA 453 54 378 47:31.10 15:20/M
40 JACKIE CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 93 52 379 47:51.69 15:26/M
41 SANDRA MCCORD CAMP HILL PA 302 56 380 47:52.55 15:27/M
42 GLORIA FARLLING CARLISLE PA 142 52 392 51:26.80 16:36/M
43 TAMMY MESSNER YORK HAVEN PA 312 52 394 52:16.51 16:52/M
44 LEANN REAM YORK HAVEN PA 362 54 396 52:18.50 16:52/M
45 ELLEN LEIBSON ORWIGSBURG PA 275 50 408 1:04:32.19 20:49/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LYNDSEY WALLING HARRISBURG PA 456 64 31 23:15.82 7:30/M
2 MARTY KLANCHAR STATE COLLEGE PA 254 64 53 25:03.26 8:05/M
3 JEFF ALLEGAR HARRISBURG PA 5 63 58 25:35.37 8:15/M
4 KEVIN MORAN HARVEYS LAKE PA 320 61 61 25:49.33 8:20/M
5 RANDY MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 319 68 104 28:14.35 9:07/M
6 PERRY LIGON HARRISBURG PA 285 60 128 29:09.25 9:24/M
7 JAMES BYRNE DILLSBURG PA 78 69 177 31:17.62 10:06/M
8 RICHARD LONG CAMP HILL PA 287 62 179 31:22.28 10:07/M
9 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 445 68 182 31:37.21 10:12/M
10 DAVE LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 270 63 217 33:07.75 10:41/M
11 MICHAEL SHEFET HARRISBURG PA 402 60 222 33:24.91 10:47/M
12 ROBERT RUDOLPH MECHANICSBURG PA 382 65 292 37:24.01 12:04/M
13 MARK BEAVERSON YORK PA 30 60 356 43:07.97 13:55/M
14 ALI FIROOZMAND HARRISBURG PA 146 69 360 43:12.06 13:56/M
15 MIKE WALTERS MECHANICSBURG PA 457 67 370 45:58.91 14:50/M
16 RUSSELL WAGNER HEGINS PA 455 70 377 47:30.96 15:20/M
17 HUGH DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 104 65 381 47:59.55 15:29/M
18 LEWIS SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 406 71 402 54:30.34 17:35/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDI DAVIS KISSIMMEE FL 107 64 70 26:26.32 8:32/M
2 DEBRA EGLI-FLANAGAN MECHANICSBURG PA 133 62 71 26:31.66 8:33/M
3 CATHERINE WRIGHT CAMP HILL PA 478 63 140 29:41.28 9:35/M
4 JUDY HUPCEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 222 66 208 32:37.74 10:32/M
5 STEPH THRENHAUSER ENOLA PA 444 60 228 33:39.76 10:52/M
6 LIBBY MORAN HARVEYS LAKE PA 321 60 252 34:58.41 11:17/M
7 KARLA LESHER HALIFAX PA 282 60 263 35:34.05 11:28/M
8 SUSIE MCGEOY POTTSVILLE PA 304 64 266 35:42.25 11:31/M
9 CHERYL CROWTHER DILLSBURG PA 100 65 272 36:11.57 11:41/M
10 JUDY STANK ETTERS PA 415 65 290 37:12.80 12:00/M
11 LINDA SILVERMAN HARRISBURG PA 407 67 291 37:21.82 12:03/M
12 JULIE MLADENOFF DUNCANNON PA 318 64 295 37:41.89 12:10/M
13 KIM SPRADLEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 414 60 311 38:58.94 12:34/M
14 CLAIRE BUTKOVSKY HAZLETON PA 74 60 371 46:05.21 14:52/M
15 MARY ELLYN FOGARTY HAZLETON PA 152 61 372 46:05.59 14:52/M
16 LOUISE HYDER-DARLINGTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 223 61 382 48:01.23 15:29/M
17 MICHELE DENOFA CARLISLE PA 116 60 391 51:25.87 16:35/M