Center Banner
 

SRRC Winter Series Race #1

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2020



SRRC Winter Series 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 STEVE TEMPLIN 123 46 M 18:10.90 5:52/M
2 ARLAN MARTIN MT. PLEASANT MILLS 36 38 M 18:33.76 5:59/M
3 JANELLE WERNER 92 31 F 20:17.96 6:33/M
4 BRYANN BINGAMAN 114 30 M 20:47.94 6:43/M
5 DAN KIRK DANVILLE 28 53 M 21:25.99 6:55/M
6 CHRISSY FINDLAY SELINSGROVE 18 48 F 21:30.72 6:56/M
7 DAVID FREEDENBERG 149 16 M 21:39.70 6:59/M
8 ANDREW ZIMMERMAN LEWISBURG 75 40 M 21:46.31 7:01/M
9 TINA BARTHOLOMEW 90 47 F 21:57.68 7:05/M
10 THEO OHLER II 143 48 M 22:01.76 7:06/M
11 AMY KRATZER 106 40 F 22:03.18 7:07/M
12 CONNOR ANDRETTA 154 15 M 22:09.48 7:09/M
13 ADELINE LEASON 99 14 F 22:09.71 7:09/M
14 OWEN CRANE 87 13 M 22:10.93 7:09/M
15 KAREN DERMES 129 35 F 22:23.48 7:13/M
16 HERB KLINE BLOOMSBURG 30 60 M 22:40.91 7:19/M
17 JOHN WELLIVER JR 166 45 M 22:45.17 7:20/M
18 EDEN DAKU-TREAS 111 13 F 22:47.21 7:21/M
19 BETHANY DAKU-TREAS NORTHUMBERLAND 13 43 F 22:47.42 7:21/M
20 ERIN ANDRETTA 153 39 F 22:49.22 7:22/M
21 SONIA CRANE 88 46 F 23:02.14 7:26/M
22 KENNY KUNTZ LINDEN 31 40 M 23:06.97 7:27/M
23 AUSTIN APPEL 147 35 M 23:18.98 7:31/M
24 SCOTT SILK 121 61 M 23:22.68 7:32/M
25 KEVIN WERTMAN TURBOTVILLE 67 60 M 23:31.24 7:35/M
26 DOMINIC SANTER 132 13 M 23:39.72 7:38/M
27 DANIELLE BRONOWICZ 163 39 F 23:39.97 7:38/M
28 BRANDON WERNER 93 31 M 23:42.43 7:39/M
29 DAVE MITCHELL 107 65 M 23:42.72 7:39/M
30 KAITLYN SNYDER CATAWISSA 57 32 F 23:44.87 7:40/M
31 RYAN MCHALE LEWISBURG 38 35 M 23:58.37 7:44/M
32 KAREN SMITH 151 60 F 23:58.37 7:44/M
33 SARAH VESEY WINFIELD 64 25 F 24:03.45 7:46/M
34 RENEE GAVASON 157 41 F 24:22.71 7:52/M
35 ALEX BUBB MILLERSTOWN 8 14 M 24:33.36 7:55/M
36 JEFFREY BUBB MILLERSTOWN 9 14 M 24:33.36 7:55/M
37 CHRISTA BUTLER COAL TOWNSHIP 10 34 F 24:36.22 7:56/M
38 WILLIAM PUGH SHAMOKIN DAM 47 47 M 24:37.44 7:57/M
39 ROLAND GENSEL 120 70 M 24:39.47 7:57/M
40 ANN SICK 122 60 F 24:43.58 7:59/M
41 BETH STARK 162 38 F 24:58.46 8:03/M
42 LAURA KRATZER 104 15 F 25:17.96 8:10/M
43 HEIDI BRESSE ELYSBURG 7 45 F 25:18.96 8:10/M
44 AUSTIN REARICK 80 14 M 25:28.63 8:13/M
45 GARY REARICK JR 81 46 M 25:31.69 8:14/M
46 MARK COX 95 50 M 25:32.50 8:14/M
47 ADAM WEISER 110 41 M 25:47.60 8:19/M
48 MICHAEL GORDON 78 31 M 25:50.45 8:20/M
49 RON KEISTER 159 0 M 25:52.45 8:21/M
50 RICHELLE FESSLER BLOOMSBURG 17 56 F 25:56.70 8:22/M
51 SCOTT FRIEDENBERG 150 51 M 26:09.95 8:26/M
52 SCOTT BAILEY COAL TOWNSHIP 4 62 M 26:14.99 8:28/M
53 JURGEN WILLIAMS ABERDEEN 73 0 M 26:19.80 8:30/M
54 JACOB STIEFEL SELINSGROVE 59 40 M 26:22.51 8:30/M
55 EMMA HYDER 76 14 F 26:24.45 8:31/M
56 MERLE HOOVER 124 32 M 26:30.44 8:33/M
57 RICK HUEHOLT BERWICK 24 67 M 26:32.29 8:34/M
58 RANDY WHITE HUGHESVILLE 70 59 M 26:39.41 8:36/M
59 ROB SIECZKIEWICZ LEWISBURG 55 50 M 26:49.44 8:39/M
60 JARED TREAS 112 44 M 26:50.64 8:40/M
61 AMY TIRPAK 141 43 F 26:55.92 8:41/M
62 MELISSA WALTER 125 51 F 26:59.77 8:43/M
63 DUANE FUNK 169 57 M 27:03.66 8:44/M
64 HALEY CONNER 136 12 F 27:08.34 8:45/M
65 JORDAN RICKERT COAL TOWNSHIP 50 34 F 27:23.87 8:50/M
66 ERIN MENNIG POTTSVILLE 39 38 F 27:26.91 8:51/M
67 MAUREEN WYNN ELYSBURG 74 59 F 27:28.95 8:52/M
68 WILL PUGH SHAMOKIN DAM 46 7 M 27:34.94 8:54/M
69 DYLAN DIETZ 139 23 M 27:36.69 8:54/M
70 JIM HOHN 113 42 M 27:36.89 8:54/M
71 ERIN BINGAMAN MIDDLEBURG 6 34 F 27:37.99 8:55/M
72 RACHAEL HARVEY COAL TOWNSHIP 22 35 F 27:38.32 8:55/M
73 JULIE KAUFFMAN 170 40 F 27:42.62 8:56/M
74 JIM MCELWEE 127 52 M 27:45.94 8:57/M
75 JENNIFER LEGUALT SELINSGROVE  33 57 F 27:52.94 9:00/M
76 JOYCE RICHARDSON SHAMOKIN 49 57 F 27:59.75 9:02/M
77 JOHN DUNKELBERGER 77 51 M 28:02.21 9:03/M
78 ED HOFFMAN 140 64 M 28:12.94 9:06/M
79 DON MCELHENY 108 70 M 28:18.28 9:08/M
80 DENNIS WHITAKER HARRISBURG 69 63 M 28:21.68 9:09/M
81 MICHAEL ANDRETTA 155 11 M 28:24.38 9:10/M
82 JOE ALEXANDER COAL TOWNSHIP 1 57 M 28:26.68 9:11/M
83 RYAN HERROLD 158 39 M 28:36.42 9:14/M
84 ASHLEY SAXTON-WALTER 119 37 F 28:37.30 9:14/M
85 GARY REARICK 82 65 M 28:44.16 9:16/M
86 TROY KERSTETTER REBUCK 27 58 M 28:44.18 9:16/M
87 ROGER BRESSLER 116 64 M 28:47.21 9:17/M
88 MIKE TIRPAK SUNBURY 63 71 M 28:49.18 9:18/M
89 CHRIS ANDRETTA 156 40 M 28:52.33 9:19/M
90 JENNIFER BIDDINGER 130 39 F 28:53.36 9:19/M
91 SUNNI SNYDER 164 39 F 28:54.39 9:19/M
92 BRENT SPRENKEL 165 49 M 28:54.59 9:20/M
93 MELISSA MARTENS 117 63 F 29:09.43 9:24/M
94 DARLENE MARR 145 52 F 29:11.53 9:25/M
95 LARRY HERROLD 126 0 M 29:15.81 9:26/M
96 DONALD DINGLE 89 52 M 29:17.83 9:27/M
97 DENNIS ECKRDRE SELINSGROVE 15 43 M 29:27.18 9:30/M
98 WALT HAUSE BLOOMSBURG 23 66 M 29:40.91 9:34/M
99 GALEN SMITH 152 62 M 29:49.45 9:37/M
100 JENNIFER MCHALE LEWISBURG 37 34 F 30:02.12 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 MAGGIE KURTZ SUNBURY 32 38 F 30:10.68 9:44/M
102 MARY BETH GREENHALGH HARRISBURG 19 55 F 30:28.93 9:50/M
103 PAM REARICK 83 64 F 31:00.42 10:00/M
104 ALYSSA CONNER 134 10 F 31:07.58 10:02/M
105 GINA CONNER 138 40 F 31:10.83 10:03/M
106 BETH ASHTON 144 36 F 31:40.66 10:13/M
107 SCOTT PETERSON LEWISBURG 44 63 M 31:44.16 10:14/M
108 PAMELA REEVES 128 56 F 32:01.38 10:20/M
109 ANGELA KLINE SHAMOKIN DAM 29 46 F 32:11.91 10:23/M
110 CAROL KERSTETTER REBUCK 26 54 F 32:27.34 10:28/M
111 BRIAN WILSON 102 50 M 33:10.41 10:42/M
112 JONAS STIEFEL SELINSGROVE 60 13 M 33:16.32 10:44/M
113 CHERYL STIEFEL SELINSGROVE 58 43 F 33:21.15 10:46/M
114 STEPHEN CULVER 115 61 M 33:30.77 10:49/M
115 DONOVAN KRATZER 103 44 M 33:37.65 10:51/M
116 MATT PUGH SHAMOKIN DAM 45 7 M 33:41.99 10:52/M
117 MERRILL SHOWERS 97 58 M 34:00.32 10:58/M
118 BARBARA NOLL 96 54 F 34:00.32 10:58/M
119 MICHAEL BAYLOR 168 51 M 34:52.14 11:15/M
120 KELLY MILLAR DANVILLE 40 53 F 34:52.25 11:15/M
121 MEGHAN WEAVER 160 47 F 35:03.29 11:18/M
122 ELIZABETH ORNER SHAMOKIN 42 42 F 35:12.89 11:22/M
123 ASHLEY HOY 146 18 F 35:54.38 11:35/M
124 ALBERT ZUECH 137 73 M 36:19.25 11:43/M
125 KRISTI WELLIVER 167 43 F 36:33.33 11:48/M
126 LORRAINE WERTMAN TURBOTVILLE 68 57 F 36:33.72 11:48/M
127 ELIZA FENSTERMACHER 85 14 F 36:52.72 11:54/M
128 STELLA SANTER 133 8 F 36:58.82 11:56/M
129 ERIN NEWCOMER CARLISLE 41 23 F 37:47.37 12:11/M
130 SAMUEL KULP 142 27 M 37:58.88 12:15/M
131 LANDON WALTER 148 21 M 38:11.62 12:19/M
132 ANDREA SMITH MIDDLEBURG 56 34 F 38:12.12 12:19/M
133 SARAH DESJARDINS 79 32 F 39:33.11 12:46/M
134 JESSICA SANTER 135 38 F 39:39.53 12:48/M
135 COREY RITTER MUNCY 51 29 F 40:08.52 12:57/M
136 ALEXANDRIA ARMSTRONG MILTON 3 31 F 40:12.40 12:58/M
137 MICHAEL HUMMEL MIDDLEBURG 25 44 M 40:13.82 12:59/M
138 CATHERINE HABEGGER SHAMOKIN DAM 20 70 F 40:30.00 13:04/M
139 LEAH KRATZER 105 15 F 40:39.70 13:07/M
140 CHRISTA CARL ELYSBURG 12 28 F 41:30.84 13:23/M
141 SONJA SAMPSELL SELINSGROVE 53 78 F 42:15.47 13:38/M
142 REBECCA CORNISH 131 39 F 42:23.34 13:40/M
143 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE 71 39 F 43:22.89 14:00/M
144 CAREESE KRATZER 109 10 F 46:14.25 14:55/M
145 DIANA WILLIAMS SUNBURY 72 53 F 48:00.00 15:29/M
146 LORETTA MOORE 161 64 F 49:15.22 15:53/M
147 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND 54 86 M 50:30.00 16:17/M
148 JOSEPH KOLEYAR 118 85 M 50:30.00 16:17/M
149 MARY FLEMING 94 70 F 54:02.76 17:26/M
150 ROLAND SUTTER BLOOMSBURG 62 77 M 58:00.00 18:43/M
151 STACEY FENSTERMACHER 84 41 F 1:06:00.00 21:17/M
152 BETHANN WHILDEN 86 62 F 1:06:00.00 21:17/M