Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Running Loopy For Lupus |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEVE TEMPLIN | MUNCY PA | 67 | 48 | 1 | 18:02.27 | 5:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JANELLE WERNER | BEAVERTOWN PA | 70 | 33 | 4 | 20:45.19 | 6:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | WESLEY EHRISMAN | 74 | 14 | 11 | 23:30.55 | 7:35/M | |
2 | EASTON HACKENBERG | 83 | 11 | 20 | 27:37.19 | 8:55/M | |
3 | CARSON RODRIGUEZ | PORT ROYAL PA | 51 | 13 | 21 | 27:50.52 | 8:59/M |
4 | JAX REICHENBACH | MIDDLEBURG PA | 49 | 11 | 27 | 28:59.65 | 9:21/M |
5 | COLTON RODRIGUEZ | PORT ROYAL PA | 52 | 10 | 30 | 29:37.75 | 9:33/M |
6 | KYAN CRAMER | LIVERPOOL PA | 9 | 12 | 66 | 56:12.19 | 18:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DRUE HOFFMAN | RICHFIELD PA | 23 | 10 | 13 | 24:58.31 | 8:03/M |
2 | JESSICA BOMBERGER | 82 | 14 | 14 | 25:11.26 | 8:08/M | |
3 | HALEY HOFFMAN | RICHFIELD PA | 24 | 14 | 22 | 28:05.70 | 9:04/M |
4 | THEA BEWARD | 80 | 13 | 26 | 28:47.90 | 9:17/M | |
5 | FAITH MANEVAL | RICHFIELD PA | 41 | 12 | 34 | 29:57.83 | 9:40/M |
6 | AVA STONER | 73 | 14 | 44 | 33:07.47 | 10:41/M | |
7 | BREA BEWARD | 79 | 9 | 55 | 42:12.87 | 13:37/M | |
8 | ADDISON LEITZEL | RICHFIELD PA | 36 | 7 | 58 | 50:04.61 | 16:09/M |
9 | AHNYKA CRAMER | LIVERPOOL PA | 7 | 7 | 63 | 55:54.16 | 18:02/M |
10 | LYSSA TAYLOR | THOMPSONTOWN PA | 65 | 11 | 67 | 56:56.52 | 18:22/M |
11 | AVA TAYLOR | THOMPSONTOWN PA | 63 | 7 | 69 | 58:51.89 | 18:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TIM KELLY | 76 | 16 | 2 | 18:49.27 | 6:04/M | |
2 | TAD SHELLENBERGER | 85 | 19 | 3 | 19:51.35 | 6:24/M | |
3 | DONOVAN HIGH | BEAVERTOWN PA | 18 | 17 | 6 | 21:38.82 | 6:59/M |
4 | TRISTEN RODRIGUEZ | PORT ROYAL PA | 54 | 17 | 10 | 22:52.64 | 7:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CARLY BEAVER | MCALISTERVILLE PA | 2 | 19 | 19 | 27:28.77 | 8:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JAMES KURTZ | MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA | 34 | 26 | 33 | 29:54.58 | 9:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TARA KEPHART | WINFIELD PA | 31 | 27 | 16 | 26:23.23 | 8:31/M |
2 | DANA BROWN | DORNSIFE PA | 3 | 28 | 23 | 28:12.43 | 9:06/M |
3 | REAGAN HORNBERGER | MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA | 26 | 20 | 35 | 29:57.83 | 9:40/M |
4 | ALEXIS HORST | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 27 | 23 | 38 | 30:19.49 | 9:47/M |
5 | NICOLE HORST | 88 | 25 | 39 | 30:19.73 | 9:47/M | |
6 | JULIE HART | 77 | 20 | 42 | 32:40.15 | 10:32/M | |
7 | JOSEY PRICE | PORT ROYAL PA | 48 | 29 | 56 | 44:30.12 | 14:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | PADEN SMITH | WILLOW STREET PA | 60 | 31 | 8 | 22:15.49 | 7:11/M |
2 | DONALD SENSENIG | MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA | 57 | 38 | 25 | 28:32.25 | 9:12/M |
3 | LLOYD MARTIN | MT. PLEASANT MILLS PA | 42 | 36 | 31 | 29:49.02 | 9:37/M |
4 | DOUGLAS CRAMER | LIVERPOOL PA | 8 | 38 | 65 | 56:11.53 | 18:08/M |
5 | ROSCOE TAYLOR | THOMPSONTOWN PA | 66 | 35 | 70 | 58:54.32 | 19:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANN HIGH | BEAVERTOWN PA | 17 | 37 | 12 | 24:33.67 | 7:55/M |
2 | STACEY BROWN | SUNBURY PA | 4 | 31 | 24 | 28:12.44 | 9:06/M |
3 | JENIESE HOFFMAN | 75 | 39 | 36 | 30:10.98 | 9:44/M | |
4 | TRISHA HOFFMAN | RICHFIELD PA | 25 | 39 | 50 | 35:05.85 | 11:19/M |
5 | KAYLA MONTGOMERY | CONESTOGA PA | 43 | 33 | 52 | 36:08.19 | 11:39/M |
6 | JENNIFER HENRY | LEWISTOWN PA | 16 | 31 | 57 | 44:30.15 | 14:21/M |
7 | KATELYN ALDERFER | RICHFIELD PA | 1 | 33 | 59 | 50:04.96 | 16:09/M |
8 | TAMMY CRAMER | LIVERPOOL PA | 10 | 36 | 64 | 56:11.53 | 18:08/M |
9 | JESSICA TAYLOR | THOMPSONTOWN PA | 64 | 37 | 68 | 57:14.20 | 18:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JIM SMILEY | NEW BLOOMFIELD PA | 59 | 46 | 5 | 20:57.14 | 6:46/M |
2 | RUPERT RODRIGUEZ | PORT ROYAL PA | 53 | 46 | 7 | 21:55.30 | 7:04/M |
3 | JUSTIN ZECHMAN | BEAVERTOWN PA | 71 | 41 | 9 | 22:24.77 | 7:14/M |
4 | BRIAN SHAMBACH | SELINSGROVE PA | 58 | 45 | 18 | 27:14.92 | 8:47/M |
5 | SHANNON HIGH | BEAVERTOWN PA | 19 | 40 | 29 | 29:09.25 | 9:24/M |
6 | JON HART | 78 | 46 | 43 | 32:40.35 | 10:32/M | |
7 | LONNIE SNYDER JR. | 86 | 49 | 48 | 33:49.77 | 10:55/M | |
8 | RICH SCHRADER | SELINSGROVE PA | 56 | 45 | 60 | 50:53.19 | 16:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JODI REICHENBACH | MIDDLEBURG PA | 50 | 41 | 28 | 29:00.47 | 9:21/M |
2 | KATHY HORST | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 28 | 46 | 40 | 30:19.99 | 9:47/M |
3 | DIANE HUGGINS | 81 | 43 | 41 | 31:10.77 | 10:03/M | |
4 | STACEY SNYDER | 87 | 49 | 45 | 33:07.50 | 10:41/M | |
5 | MELANIE STONER | 72 | 40 | 46 | 33:07.90 | 10:41/M | |
6 | JANA SNYDER | RICHFIELD PA | 62 | 45 | 49 | 34:21.56 | 11:05/M |
7 | ERIN LEACH | MIFFLIN PA | 35 | 41 | 53 | 39:25.23 | 12:43/M |
8 | SARAH WALTERS | PORT ROYAL PA | 68 | 41 | 54 | 39:25.23 | 12:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RON KEISTER | MIDDLEBURG PA | 30 | 59 | 15 | 25:11.35 | 8:08/M |
2 | RICKY KLINE | 84 | 52 | 37 | 30:11.42 | 9:44/M | |
3 | ROBERT LEITZEL | RICHFIELD PA | 37 | 59 | 62 | 51:58.81 | 16:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICHELLE FESSLER | BLOOMSBURG PA | 11 | 58 | 17 | 26:42.25 | 8:37/M |
2 | LORI SNOOK | BEAVERTOWN PA | 61 | 53 | 32 | 29:50.94 | 9:38/M |
3 | TINA BURNS | MC ALISTERVILLE PA | 6 | 50 | 51 | 35:07.20 | 11:20/M |
4 | TAMERA LEITZEL | RICHFIELD PA | 38 | 57 | 61 | 51:58.47 | 16:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TOM KECKLER | MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA | 29 | 71 | 47 | 33:39.96 | 10:52/M |