Center Banner
 

Run For The Diamonds

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2021



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 MATT GILLETTE ALLENTOWN PA 2 30 M 1:Overall 1 44:49.95 4:59/M
2 ALEX PRICE BETHLEHEM PA 5 28 M 2:Overall 1 45:24.81 5:03/M
3 DAVID HAINES MADISON TOWNSHIP PA 505 22 M 3:Overall 1 45:47.39 5:05/M
4 MITCHELL ROME 559 21 M 4:Overall 1 46:40.50 5:11/M
5 TREVOR CONDE 560 32 M 5:Overall 1 46:45.69 5:12/M
6 GREGORY JAINDL MACUNGIE PA 16 24 M 6:Overall 1 47:15.52 5:15/M
7 ROB AHRENS DUNMORE PA 487 33 M 7:Overall 1 47:18.45 5:15/M
8 CHRIS MCCABE BOILING SPRINGS PA 9 32 M 8:Overall 1 47:34.61 5:17/M
9 NICK CARDAMONE 564 22 M 9:Overall 1 47:46.24 5:18/M
10 ALEX FITCH BETHLEHEM PA 399 24 M 10:Overall 1 48:17.09 5:22/M
11 CHRISTIAN SCHAAF PHOENIXVILLE PA 541 22 M 11:Overall 1 48:40.59 5:25/M
12 COLIN KELLY SCRANTON PA 515 22 M 12:Overall 1 49:01.86 5:27/M
13 ROBBIE ROMANO GREAT MILLS MD 292 23 M 13:Overall 1 49:02.89 5:27/M
14 PAIGE STONER CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 1363 25 F 1:Overall 1 49:05.29 5:27/M
15 DANIEL DANILOVITZ MOOSIC PA 43 15 M 14:Overall 4 49:14.78 5:28/M
16 RORY LIEBERMAN DANVILLE PA 433 16 M 15:Overall 4 49:31.71 5:30/M
17 DEVON HARRIS BETHLEHEM PA 412 25 M 1:25-29 1 50:11.22 5:35/M
18 MATTHEW MARTINO HANOVER PA 13 28 M 2:25-29 1 50:11.48 5:35/M
19 C FRED JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 17 37 M 1:35-39 1 50:18.36 5:35/M
20 CHRISTOPHER WADAS KINGSTON PA 20 39 M 2:35-39 1 50:26.90 5:36/M
21 BRYCE PHILLIPS DALLAS PA 447 16 M 1:16-19 4 51:11.56 5:41/M
22 REGAN ROME PROVIDENCE RI 1001 25 F 2:Overall 1 51:38.70 5:44/M
23 DALE WINAND LANCASTER PA 547 17 M 2:16-19 4 52:16.92 5:49/M
24 MITCHELL MARTIN BERWICK PA 10 21 M 1:20-24 2 52:51.33 5:52/M
25 WILLIAM STANTON 562 26 M 3:25-29 1 53:40.07 5:58/M
26 CARTER SMITH MECHANICSVILLE VA 29 17 M 3:16-19 4 53:44.23 5:58/M
27 CARTER BALLIET NORTHUMBERLAND PA 83 19 M 4:16-19 1 53:44.76 5:58/M
28 JOSEPH CARDILLO DUNMORE PA 495 17 M 5:16-19 4 53:49.38 5:59/M
29 KEVIN BORRELLI OLYPHANT PA 493 39 M 3:35-39 1 54:13.14 6:01/M
30 REZA MANAVI WILLOW GROVE PA 222 43 M 1:Special 1 54:16.74 6:02/M
31 JOHN MARTINO DALLAS PA 226 37 M 4:35-39 1 54:17.66 6:02/M
32 SEAN ROBBINS DALLAS PA 537 52 M 1:Veteran 1 54:29.84 6:03/M
33 CADEN DUFRENE WATSONTOWN PA 131 18 M 6:16-19 1 54:33.42 6:04/M
34 ROBERT EARLEY CONYNGHAM PA 394 21 M 2:20-24 1 54:41.00 6:05/M
35 JUSTIN STEPHENS FLY CREEK NY 324 32 M 1:30-34 1 54:41.62 6:05/M
36 TIM NOWAKOWSKI FACTORYVILLE PA 441 35 M 5:35-39 1 54:52.94 6:06/M
37 TIM SCHULER LITITZ PA 18 58 M 1:55-59 1 55:02.90 6:07/M
38 BRIA EDWARDS 1434 28 F 3:Overall 1 55:10.63 6:08/M
39 BOB YONICK CAMP HILL PA 35 38 M 6:35-39 1 55:13.77 6:08/M
40 JUSTIN SKAVERY MOUNT CARMEL PA 28 27 M 4:25-29 1 55:13.96 6:08/M
41 BRADLEY CLEMSON TAMAQUA PA 496 22 M 3:20-24 1 55:18.08 6:09/M
42 SAMUEL HENNETT NORTHUMBERLAND PA 160 15 M 1: 1-15 4 55:33.58 6:10/M
43 NASH GREENE WAPWALLOPEN PA 410 17 M 7:16-19 4 55:38.20 6:11/M
44 NATHAN HANGEY QUAKERTOWN PA 507 51 M 1:50-54 1 55:40.72 6:11/M
45 MIKE CARRIGLITTO POTTSTOWN PA 45 46 M 1:45-49 1 55:42.94 6:11/M
46 KIP HOFFMAN WATSONTOWN PA 46 46 M 2:45-49 1 55:50.88 6:12/M
47 DIEGO OLAYO SHENANDOAH PA 258 18 M 8:16-19 4 55:51.85 6:12/M
48 RYOTARO HONDA WILKES BARRE PA 418 25 M 5:25-29 1 55:59.00 6:13/M
49 KARA FOSTER 1437 31 F 4:Overall 1 55:59.70 6:13/M
50 MATTHEW CHALLMAN 574 27 M 6:25-29 1 56:01.07 6:13/M
51 MARIO ZARATE MESHOPPEN PA 363 35 M 7:35-39 1 56:10.23 6:14/M
52 MAIZY AIKEY BLOOMSBURG PA 1039 17 F 5:Overall 4 56:14.59 6:15/M
53 ALBERT GENSEL MAINESBURG PA 148 29 M 7:25-29 1 56:26.70 6:16/M
54 JACK SCANLAN MOUNTAIN TOP PA 458 17 M 9:16-19 4 56:29.19 6:17/M
55 CONNOR HOUSEKNECHT ELYSBURG PA 174 24 M 4:20-24 1 56:32.59 6:17/M
56 KATIE SICK MILLVILLE PA 1013 30 F 6:Overall 1 56:35.16 6:17/M
57 JUSTIN MAZER PHILADELPHIA PA 436 32 M 2:30-34 1 56:38.34 6:18/M
58 DANE SPAHR DANVILLE PA 317 16 M 10:16-19 4 56:39.17 6:18/M
59 JONAH WEAVER SELINSGROVE PA 347 16 M 11:16-19 4 56:39.48 6:18/M
60 BRANDON FOGARTY NEW RINGGOLD PA 25 20 M 5:20-24 1 56:44.22 6:18/M
61 EJ O€™MALLEY STAFFORD VA 528 46 M 3:45-49 1 56:50.36 6:19/M
62 STEPHEN SENICK COLUMBIA MD 27 28 M 8:25-29 1 57:00.05 6:20/M
63 CARLY DANOSKI CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1019 23 F 7:Overall 1 57:11.29 6:21/M
64 ANDREW HESS BLOOMSBURG PA 162 27 M 9:25-29 1 57:28.18 6:23/M
65 JOSHUA WOODLEY BLOOMSBURG PA 353 19 M 12:16-19 1 57:34.00 6:24/M
66 NIKO FEDKIN STATE COLLEGE PA 140 28 M 10:25-29 1 57:37.40 6:24/M
67 CONNOR STASULLI SHENANDOAH PA 320 18 M 13:16-19 4 57:42.64 6:25/M
68 BEAU BLASS BERWICK PA 50 23 M 6:20-24 2 57:52.51 6:26/M
69 JOSHUA JAMISON YORK PA 181 43 M 1:40-44 1 58:00.61 6:27/M
70 MATTOCKS SHULTZ BERWICK PA 309 16 M 14:16-19 3 58:01.85 6:27/M
71 MATTHEW STEPHENS LEWISBURG PA 325 39 M 8:35-39 1 58:01.97 6:27/M
72 JUSTIN O'BRIEN PALMYRA PA 253 32 M 3:30-34 1 58:09.57 6:28/M
73 JARETT FOULDS SUNBURY PA 501 32 M 4:30-34 1 58:11.84 6:28/M
74 MIKE ADAMSHICK DALLAS PA 486 43 M 2:40-44 1 58:17.90 6:29/M
75 PHILIP GARLAND LANCASTER PA 403 61 M 1:Seniors 1 58:23.36 6:29/M
76 ROBERT DAMIANO NICHOLSON PA 117 44 M 3:40-44 1 58:28.74 6:30/M
77 ANTHONY LONGO MORRIS PLAINS NJ 434 41 M 4:40-44 1 58:29.19 6:30/M
78 LAUREL MOYER LOCK HAVEN PA 1352 25 F 8:Overall 1 58:30.27 6:30/M
79 ERYN MILIUS DALLAS PA 1413 36 F 9:Overall 1 58:39.43 6:31/M
80 TIM O'HEARN CHICAGO IL 257 27 M 11:25-29 1 58:41.83 6:31/M
81 SCOTT ARMSTRONG POTTSTOWN PA 77 59 M 2:55-59 1 58:44.29 6:32/M
82 RANDY SHEMANSKI DUNMORE PA 306 44 M 5:40-44 1 58:46.25 6:32/M
83 CHRIS BRENNAN READING PA 42 30 M 5:30-34 1 58:52.86 6:33/M
84 ALEX GILMAN NEW YORK NY 406 27 M 12:25-29 1 58:56.18 6:33/M
85 JUSTIN ZEPP RIDGELY MD 485 33 M 6:30-34 1 59:08.32 6:34/M
86 BENJAMIN BOUSELLI HANOVER PA 373 17 M 15:16-19 4 59:10.05 6:34/M
87 ADAM KARWASKI DALLAS PA 513 31 M 7:30-34 1 59:17.21 6:35/M
88 BRADLEY YEHL MAYTOWN PA 549 29 M 13:25-29 1 59:21.33 6:36/M
89 STEPHEN KAZMIERCZAK BREINIGSVILLE PA 184 41 M 6:40-44 1 59:24.94 6:36/M
90 ANNA WEISSENBERG SHELTON CT 1366 20 F 10:Overall 1 59:33.15 6:37/M
91 STEPHEN HOUSENICK KINGSTON PA 175 53 M 2:50-54 1 59:33.32 6:37/M
92 ALISON SCHWALM LINE LEXINGTON PA 1015 43 F 1:Special 1 59:43.05 6:38/M
93 ETHAN SAVILLE PERKASIE PA 19 19 M 16:16-19 1 59:45.77 6:38/M
94 JOHN SYMS PLAINS PA 473 18 M 17:16-19 1 59:48.64 6:39/M
95 ELLIS AIKEY BLOOMSBURG PA 56 19 M 18:16-19 1 59:49.30 6:39/M
96 GARETH HENDERSON EXETER PA 158 32 M 8:30-34 1 59:52.38 6:39/M
97 JEFF COLARUSSO II FORT LAUDERDALE FL 112 31 M 9:30-34 1 59:53.08 6:39/M
98 NICHOLAS PETRICK DANVILLE PA 531 14 M 2: 1-15 4 59:53.79 6:39/M
99 AIDEN COTTER DALLAS PA 498 17 M 19:16-19 4 59:55.31 6:39/M
100 PAUL LEONARD SCRANTON PA 432 59 M 3:55-59 1 1:00:00.28 6:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 JAKE REINERT NEWTOWN CT 286 29 M 14:25-29 1 1:00:02.12 6:40/M
102 NATASHA FEDKINA STATE COLLEGE PA 1121 23 F 11:Overall 1 1:00:07.26 6:41/M
103 PEYTON RILEY DANVILLE PA 536 21 M 7:20-24 1 1:00:20.17 6:42/M
104 MATTHEW BRUNETTI STATE COLLEGE PA 101 22 M 8:20-24 1 1:00:29.51 6:43/M
105 DRUE COLES BLOOMSBURG PA 114 58 M 4:55-59 1 1:00:29.84 6:43/M
106 GREG CAULLER YORK PA 378 62 M 1:60-64 1 1:00:32.60 6:44/M
107 BO MARCY TUNKHANNOCK PA 224 34 M 10:30-34 1 1:00:32.83 6:44/M
108 BEN SERSEN MOUNTAIN TOP PA 303 24 M 9:20-24 1 1:00:34.16 6:44/M
109 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 30 48 M 4:45-49 1 1:00:34.50 6:44/M
110 LAWRENCE RUBAL KERNERSVILLE NC 457 38 M 9:35-39 1 1:00:40.40 6:44/M
111 THOMAS CHOPLICK DUSHORE PA 107 24 M 10:20-24 1 1:00:41.53 6:45/M
112 SAMANTHA SNEAD BLAKELY PA 1021 33 F 12:Overall 1 1:00:55.46 6:46/M
113 MARK FANELLI THE WOODLANDS TX 137 57 M 5:55-59 1 1:01:00.10 6:47/M
114 JUDE COONEY WHITE-HAVEN PA 381 47 M 5:45-49 1 1:01:01.49 6:47/M
115 LACEY DANILOVITZ MOOSIC PA 1018 16 F 13:Overall 4 1:01:06.75 6:47/M
116 MARTIN DAVIS BLOOMSBURG PA 121 29 M 15:25-29 1 1:01:09.30 6:48/M
117 MARK FEDKIN STATE COLLEGE PA 139 52 M 3:50-54 1 1:01:09.58 6:48/M
118 MARIE LEMAY ROCHESTER NY 1040 33 F 14:Overall 1 1:01:12.95 6:48/M
119 BRENT GUZIK MOOSIC PA 154 32 M 11:30-34 1 1:01:15.11 6:48/M
120 DANTE TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN PA 332 14 M 3: 1-15 3 1:01:18.70 6:49/M
121 GAVIN DAVIS BERWICK PA 120 15 M 4: 1-15 3 1:01:19.72 6:49/M
122 JOSHUA BROADT BLOOMSBURG PA 98 20 M 11:20-24 1 1:01:23.52 6:49/M
123 GRACE PETRICK DANVILLE PA 1224 18 F 15:Overall 1 1:01:24.18 6:49/M
124 CHRISTOPHER KABACINSKI CAMBRIDGE MA 420 27 M 16:25-29 1 1:01:34.84 6:51/M
125 ANDREW YACINA RICHMOND VA 548 30 M 12:30-34 1 1:01:36.10 6:51/M
126 MARINA MARTINO DALLAS PA 1003 30 F 1:30-34 1 1:01:49.54 6:52/M
127 BRANDON WHITMAN WAPWALLOPEN PA 350 22 M 12:20-24 1 1:01:49.86 6:52/M
128 ELI ZAKARIAN DANVILLE PA 362 19 M 20:16-19 1 1:02:12.94 6:55/M
129 WILLIE STREISEL TAMAQUA PA 472 22 M 13:20-24 1 1:02:17.77 6:55/M
130 COLE STREISEL TAMAQUA PA 471 20 M 14:20-24 1 1:02:21.77 6:56/M
131 MICHAEL HANNON ROCHESTER NY 155 32 M 13:30-34 1 1:02:24.37 6:56/M
132 JENN SWIDERSKI-YONICK CAMP HILL PA 1035 35 F 1:35-39 1 1:02:27.17 6:56/M
133 CARTER HOUSEKNECHT ELYSBURG PA 173 23 M 15:20-24 1 1:02:30.18 6:57/M
134 MAGGIE KOZICH MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1172 16 F 1:16-19 4 1:02:30.44 6:57/M
135 WHITNEY HEYDENREICH DANVILLE PA 1396 33 F 2:30-34 1 1:02:38.06 6:58/M
136 DAVID PEARSON SEWICKLEY PA 265 35 M 10:35-39 1 1:02:39.52 6:58/M
137 CHRISTIAN TAPIA WILKES BARRE PA 329 39 M 11:35-39 1 1:02:43.75 6:58/M
138 TROY KLINGER RIVERSIDE PA 426 48 M 6:45-49 1 1:02:51.24 6:59/M
139 CHRISTY PETERSON LANSDALE PA 1009 47 F 1:45-49 1 1:03:00.92 7:00/M
140 SHELBY FOSTER CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1126 28 F 1:25-29 1 1:03:01.09 7:00/M
141 JENNIFER PERRY DALTON PA 1223 41 F 1:40-44 1 1:03:04.77 7:01/M
142 MICHAEL HENNESSY CHARLOTTE NC 159 43 M 7:40-44 1 1:03:09.97 7:01/M
143 MICHAEL SMITH LEBANON PA 466 63 M 2:60-64 1 1:03:11.55 7:01/M
144 VITALI PUSHKAR VERBITSKY MOUNTAIN TOP PA 280 38 M 12:35-39 1 1:03:38.08 7:04/M
145 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN WEST WYOMING PA 1264 0 F 1: 0- 0 1 1:03:45.47 7:05/M
146 TATE TAYLOR PHILADELPHIA PA 475 15 M 5: 1-15 4 1:04:02.49 7:07/M
147 BRIANNA HENNETT NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1395 17 F 2:16-19 4 1:04:07.38 7:07/M
148 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PA 197 61 M 3:60-64 1 1:04:15.18 7:08/M
149 NICK STAHLNECKER 566 33 M 14:30-34 1 1:04:29.18 7:10/M
150 TRACEY LIPFERT FORT COLLINS CO 1344 37 F 2:35-39 1 1:04:30.98 7:10/M
151 LYNN ZEPP RIDGELY MD 1373 34 F 3:30-34 1 1:04:37.52 7:11/M
152 DAVE HITESMAN ALLENWOOD PA 167 28 M 17:25-29 1 1:04:47.86 7:12/M
153 TERRY PERMAR PERKASIE PA 67 67 M 1:65-69 1 1:04:54.63 7:13/M
154 TANYA NAVARRO SEVEN VALLEYS PA 1213 52 F 1:Veteran 1 1:04:56.13 7:13/M
155 BRAD ECKERSLEY CLARKS SUMMIT PA 499 25 M 18:25-29 1 1:05:00.03 7:13/M
156 MATTHEW MOLINARO CLARKS SUMMIT PA 524 25 M 19:25-29 1 1:05:00.21 7:13/M
157 JEFF STINER MILLVILLE PA 470 48 M 7:45-49 1 1:05:02.37 7:14/M
158 FRANK YUSCAVAGE III HANOVER TWP PA 359 19 M 21:16-19 1 1:05:04.11 7:14/M
159 TRACY YUTKO FRACKVILLE PA 1311 38 F 3:35-39 1 1:05:15.67 7:15/M
160 WENDY WOOD WATSONTOWN PA 1370 48 F 2:45-49 1 1:05:21.30 7:16/M
161 JULIA RESELE DANVILLE PA 1356 21 F 1:20-24 1 1:05:26.02 7:16/M
162 SANDY TRITT HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA 1292 38 F 4:35-39 1 1:05:27.73 7:16/M
163 JAMES MODROVSKY MOUNTAIN TOP PA 437 17 M 22:16-19 4 1:05:29.32 7:17/M
164 OWEN CRANE DANVILLE PA 115 15 M 6: 1-15 4 1:05:31.77 7:17/M
165 ADAM GALLO DANVILLE PA 147 15 M 7: 1-15 4 1:05:34.97 7:17/M
166 RYAN MASHACK BLOOMSBURG PA 229 22 M 16:20-24 1 1:05:36.52 7:17/M
167 STEPHEN ROUCH KINGSTON PA 294 41 M 8:40-44 1 1:05:37.91 7:18/M
168 HANNAH BARTHOLOMEW DANVILLE PA 1023 15 F 1: 1-15 4 1:05:43.34 7:18/M
169 SAGE DUNKLEBERGER WATSONTOWN PA 1108 16 F 3:16-19 4 1:05:46.62 7:19/M
170 EMILY PSZENICZNY TINTON FALLS NJ 1231 27 F 2:25-29 1 1:05:47.00 7:19/M
171 KYLE PRICE MOUNTAIN TOP PA 450 18 M 23:16-19 1 1:05:47.91 7:19/M
172 ROBIN BARTH TROUT RUN PA 1031 31 F 4:30-34 1 1:05:53.53 7:19/M
173 RILEY MARCKS SCRANTON PA 1193 30 F 5:30-34 1 1:05:53.83 7:19/M
174 CONNOR FITZGERALD DANVILLE PA 400 15 M 8: 1-15 4 1:05:56.15 7:20/M
175 BRYAN COTNER DANVILLE PA 382 47 M 8:45-49 1 1:05:56.42 7:20/M
176 CONOR BUCKLEY MOUNTAIN TOP PA 494 17 M 24:16-19 4 1:06:03.79 7:20/M
177 BRENDAN KOSCHER CAMBRIDGE MA 427 28 M 20:25-29 1 1:06:15.54 7:22/M
178 OLIVIA HARTMAN PITTSTON PA 1329 27 F 3:25-29 1 1:06:17.67 7:22/M
179 KRIS DANILOVITZ MOOSIC PA 1017 48 F 3:45-49 1 1:06:18.07 7:22/M
180 KELLY TRABOSH POTTSVILLE PA 1290 44 F 2:40-44 1 1:06:21.11 7:22/M
181 RYAN WEBER GREENTOWN PA 481 40 M 9:40-44 1 1:06:21.25 7:22/M
182 WENDY DAILY BERWICK PA 1016 54 F 1:50-54 2 1:06:22.21 7:22/M
183 COYLA BARTHOLOMEW DANVILLE PA 1022 18 F 4:16-19 4 1:06:22.43 7:22/M
184 RYAN BEBERUS CHICAGO IL 85 34 M 15:30-34 1 1:06:22.53 7:23/M
185 REGAN METZ BERWICK PA 1205 18 F 5:16-19 2 1:06:23.22 7:23/M
186 STEVE LORENZ OAKLYN NJ 215 47 M 9:45-49 1 1:06:24.23 7:23/M
187 MATT WALL CHICAGO IL 343 32 M 16:30-34 1 1:06:29.45 7:23/M
188 SEAN-PATRICK KELLY BERWYN PA 517 44 M 10:40-44 1 1:06:31.27 7:23/M
189 KIMBERLY DROZDA HANOVER TOWNSHIP PA 1107 39 F 5:35-39 1 1:06:32.45 7:24/M
190 MICHAEL LEWIS SHICKSHINNY PA 212 26 M 21:25-29 1 1:06:34.59 7:24/M
191 KRISTEN LOMBARDO PITTSTON PA 1346 27 F 4:25-29 1 1:06:35.55 7:24/M
192 CATHERINE LOMBARDO PITTSTON PA 1345 27 F 5:25-29 1 1:06:36.05 7:24/M
193 HERB KLINE BLOOMSBURG PA 193 62 M 4:60-64 1 1:06:43.00 7:25/M
194 MICHAEL DIGRICOLI HILLSBOROUGH NJ 126 25 M 22:25-29 1 1:06:45.74 7:25/M
195 VICTORIA BARTHOLOMEW DANVILLE PA 1025 15 F 2: 1-15 4 1:06:45.75 7:25/M
196 TINA BARTHOLOMEW DANVILLE PA 1024 49 F 4:45-49 1 1:06:47.27 7:25/M
197 ALYSSA HOFFMAN WATSONTOWN PA 1046 18 F 6:16-19 1 1:06:47.95 7:25/M
198 ALI SCHAPPERT HANOVER TWP PA 1258 34 F 6:30-34 1 1:06:49.24 7:25/M
199 ROGER DAVIS JENKINTOWN PA 47 63 M 5:60-64 1 1:06:56.23 7:26/M
200 ERIC VAN HORN II BLOOMSBURG PA 479 31 M 17:30-34 1 1:06:56.39 7:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 THOMAS BURKE CALIFORNIA MD 102 62 M 6:60-64 1 1:06:57.53 7:26/M
202 DANIEL DIEHL MILLVILLE PA 125 30 M 18:30-34 1 1:06:59.39 7:27/M
203 JOHN REAP HAMDEN CT 555 43 M 11:40-44 1 1:07:02.46 7:27/M
204 ALEX PORAMBO TAMAQUA PA 273 16 M 25:16-19 4 1:07:08.99 7:28/M
205 ANTHONY HEIER BLOOMSBURG PA 156 27 M 23:25-29 1 1:07:09.81 7:28/M
206 GREYSEN KUPSKY BERWICK PA 429 15 M 9: 1-15 3 1:07:10.17 7:28/M
207 MEGHAN BEAHAN ITHACA NY 1381 24 F 2:20-24 1 1:07:14.61 7:28/M
208 JOE YUTKO FRACKVILLE PA 360 37 M 13:35-39 1 1:07:14.99 7:28/M
209 LYLE KLINGAMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 194 55 M 6:55-59 1 1:07:22.79 7:29/M
210 BECKY WITTRIG PORT MATILDA PA 1306 53 F 2:50-54 1 1:07:25.40 7:29/M
211 SARAH HALE ELYSBURG PA 1144 38 F 6:35-39 1 1:07:25.80 7:30/M
212 CHRIS KRALL SHAVERTOWN PA 428 62 M 7:60-64 1 1:07:30.21 7:30/M
213 PATRICIA BUZINKAI KINGSTON PA 1044 46 F 5:45-49 1 1:07:31.89 7:30/M
214 SARA CHAMBERLAIN BLOOMSBURG PA 1386 26 F 6:25-29 1 1:07:32.77 7:30/M
215 JAMES KRUPA POTTSTOWN PA 203 55 M 7:55-59 1 1:07:33.29 7:30/M
216 GINA MORGAN TAMAQUA PA 1210 33 F 7:30-34 1 1:07:43.22 7:31/M
217 NOEL BLANCO DANVILLE PA 492 37 M 14:35-39 1 1:07:44.90 7:32/M
218 BADEN HAWRELAK BLOOMSBURG PA 414 16 M 26:16-19 4 1:07:48.39 7:32/M
219 MAYUR AMIN LEWISBURG PA 488 35 M 15:35-39 1 1:07:48.77 7:32/M
220 MICHAEL RICKERT MOOSIC PA 289 46 M 10:45-49 1 1:07:50.13 7:32/M
221 EMILY LEICHT MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1178 15 F 3: 1-15 4 1:07:51.04 7:32/M
222 JOHN LUCIANI 573 30 M 19:30-34 1 1:07:51.54 7:32/M
223 LAUREN HAUSE KULPMONT PA 1147 25 F 7:25-29 1 1:07:53.40 7:33/M
224 NATE HEMERLY MECHANICSBURG PA 157 37 M 16:35-39 1 1:07:56.17 7:33/M
225 MICHAEL GREEN DALTON PA 409 60 M 8:60-64 1 1:08:02.00 7:34/M
226 KAREN DERMES CATAWISSA PA 1103 36 F 7:35-39 1 1:08:02.31 7:34/M
227 WYATT SMITH UNITYVILLE PA 314 31 M 20:30-34 1 1:08:04.79 7:34/M
228 JESSICA CROWLEY 1440 25 F 8:25-29 1 1:08:11.54 7:35/M
229 AMANDA SBRISCIA GRANBY MA 1255 37 F 8:35-39 1 1:08:18.02 7:35/M
230 JUSTIN RUBAL WILKES BARRE PA 456 36 M 17:35-39 1 1:08:30.84 7:37/M
231 ANN BALONIS KINGSTON PA 1379 50 F 3:50-54 1 1:08:31.84 7:37/M
232 CORY TEMPLIN DANVILLE PA 31 36 M 18:35-39 1 1:08:32.97 7:37/M
233 BRIAN DIXSON BERWICK PA 127 38 M 19:35-39 2 1:08:36.67 7:37/M
234 KELLY ADAMSHICK DALLAS PA 1376 42 F 3:40-44 1 1:08:38.95 7:38/M
235 ROSS MEGARGELL ORANGEVILLE PA 238 32 M 21:30-34 1 1:08:40.72 7:38/M
236 JOEY STOLTZ ANNVILLE PA 327 41 M 12:40-44 1 1:08:44.74 7:38/M
237 EUGENE PIROLLI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 269 14 M 10: 1-15 4 1:08:51.57 7:39/M
238 BOB LAUBACH BLOOMSBURG PA 431 56 M 8:55-59 1 1:08:54.64 7:39/M
239 JEFF DANILOVITZ MOOSIC PA 118 47 M 11:45-49 1 1:08:54.94 7:39/M
240 SARA CAVANAUGH NEW YORK NY 1045 28 F 9:25-29 1 1:08:56.14 7:40/M
241 KOY SEESHOLTZ MIFFLINVILLE PA 463 19 M 27:16-19 1 1:08:56.36 7:40/M
242 JUSTIN WALKER BERWICK PA 341 17 M 28:16-19 3 1:08:56.57 7:40/M
243 KIM SEGIEL GOULDSBORO PA 1266 48 F 6:45-49 1 1:08:56.80 7:40/M
244 MIKE RAYMOND BLOOMSBURG PA 455 55 M 9:55-59 1 1:09:00.09 7:40/M
245 JOHN POLHILL BLOOMSBURG PA 533 50 M 4:50-54 1 1:09:00.24 7:40/M
246 JOE DOMBROSKY BLOOMSBURG PA 128 46 M 12:45-49 1 1:09:00.33 7:40/M
247 ELIJAH PAGOTTO LEHIGHTON PA 262 13 M 11: 1-15 1 1:09:03.36 7:40/M
248 JAMIE ACCARDI CLARKS SUMMIT PA 1028 30 F 8:30-34 1 1:09:08.09 7:41/M
249 RYAN MONKMAN PHILADELPHIA PA 370 33 M 22:30-34 1 1:09:08.68 7:41/M
250 SIOBHAN MCHUGH LINE LEXINGTON PA 1201 50 F 4:50-54 1 1:09:10.83 7:41/M
251 MARNIE KUSAKAVITCH PITTSTON PA 1341 27 F 10:25-29 1 1:09:21.65 7:42/M
252 LARRY ALLES MOUNTAIN TOP PA 63 57 M 10:55-59 1 1:09:31.60 7:44/M
253 KEVIN EARLEY CONYNGHAM PA 393 18 M 29:16-19 1 1:09:36.22 7:44/M
254 MARK SHERLOCK BENTON PA 307 70 M 1:Super S 1 1:09:36.82 7:44/M
255 DON FULLER MECHANICSBURG PA 402 51 M 5:50-54 1 1:09:40.29 7:44/M
256 BRAD MCCORMICK DANVILLE PA 235 39 M 20:35-39 1 1:09:40.73 7:45/M
257 KEITH SMITH MECHANICSVILLE VA 313 44 M 13:40-44 1 1:09:42.00 7:45/M
258 ANGEL KROMER LANSDALE PA 1176 31 F 9:30-34 1 1:09:45.27 7:45/M
259 ANTHONY PAGOTTO LEHIGHTON PA 261 48 M 13:45-49 1 1:09:58.72 7:47/M
260 REGINA PIROLLI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1226 19 F 7:16-19 1 1:09:59.85 7:47/M
261 TIMOTHY FITZGERALD DANVILLE PA 401 61 M 9:60-64 1 1:10:00.35 7:47/M
262 BRIAN DAVIDSON MOUNTAIN TOP PA 385 47 M 14:45-49 1 1:10:02.48 7:47/M
263 BRENNAN KOHRHERR BLOOMSBURG PA 26 37 M 21:35-39 1 1:10:11.06 7:48/M
264 LENA ALMER BLOOMSBURG PA 1377 16 F 8:16-19 4 1:10:16.44 7:48/M
265 LUKE SARACOGLU BLOOMSBURG PA 539 15 M 12: 1-15 4 1:10:16.72 7:49/M
266 BRADY JOYCE BRUNSWICK OH 512 15 M 13: 1-15 4 1:10:21.82 7:49/M
267 FARZAD NOUBARY CAMBRIDGE MA 250 39 M 22:35-39 1 1:10:21.85 7:49/M
268 MIRANDA COSTA WAPWALLOPEN PA 1050 37 F 9:35-39 2 1:10:25.12 7:49/M
269 KATE FISHER WATSONTOWN PA 1123 62 F 1:Seniors 1 1:10:27.65 7:50/M
270 MARK REPECKI OLYPHANT PA 288 48 M 15:45-49 1 1:10:30.39 7:50/M
271 NEAL DEANGELO MOUNTAIN TOP PA 122 38 M 23:35-39 1 1:10:31.30 7:50/M
272 DAVID KERSHNER BERWICK PA 187 49 M 16:45-49 2 1:10:34.60 7:51/M
273 ERICA LUBERA BANGOR PA 1190 31 F 10:30-34 1 1:10:40.20 7:51/M
274 MARK NICHOLSON. HARVEYS LAKE PA 440 53 M 6:50-54 1 1:10:41.90 7:51/M
275 ORION TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN PA 333 16 M 30:16-19 3 1:10:44.12 7:52/M
276 SPENCER KISHBAUGH BERWICK PA 518 16 M 31:16-19 3 1:10:45.60 7:52/M
277 BEN TRIPP WAPWALLOPEN PA 331 21 M 17:20-24 1 1:10:46.06 7:52/M
278 SHANE SEELOFF PITTSBURGH PA 301 25 M 24:25-29 1 1:10:50.60 7:52/M
279 ANABELLE BROADBENT PERKASIE PA 1071 54 F 5:50-54 1 1:10:51.56 7:52/M
280 MATT DERR TAMAQUA PA 388 22 M 18:20-24 1 1:10:53.68 7:53/M
281 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN KINGSTON PA 1349 45 F 7:45-49 1 1:10:55.44 7:53/M
282 ELISABETH REED LEWISBURG PA 1042 42 F 4:40-44 1 1:11:00.35 7:53/M
283 JANELLE SURKIN BERWICK PA 1284 52 F 6:50-54 2 1:11:09.69 7:54/M
284 NICOLE KEELEY NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1161 21 F 3:20-24 1 1:11:10.71 7:55/M
285 EMMA FORTUNE WILKES BARRE PA 1393 20 F 4:20-24 1 1:11:11.01 7:55/M
286 RILEY SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1027 21 F 5:20-24 1 1:11:11.21 7:55/M
287 ALYSSA KEELEY NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1402 17 F 9:16-19 4 1:11:11.46 7:55/M
288 ADAM PESTA ITHACA NY 267 32 M 23:30-34 1 1:11:16.80 7:55/M
289 SCOTT SICK MILLVILLE PA 113 62 M 10:60-64 1 1:11:18.41 7:55/M
290 PAUL MASHACK BLOOMSBURG PA 228 57 M 11:55-59 1 1:11:25.88 7:56/M
291 MACKENZIE SMITH BERWICK PA 1362 22 F 6:20-24 1 1:11:26.08 7:56/M
292 MELISSA HORN STATE COLLEGE PA 1399 40 F 5:40-44 1 1:11:26.88 7:56/M
293 ANDREA COTNER DANVILLE PA 1318 41 F 6:40-44 1 1:11:29.29 7:57/M
294 ADAM BAHREY TAMAQUA PA 23 23 M 19:20-24 1 1:11:31.89 7:57/M
295 NATHAN MASHACK WILLIAMSPORT PA 227 26 M 25:25-29 1 1:11:36.20 7:57/M
296 GARY NORTON ORANGEVILLE PA 249 61 M 11:60-64 1 1:11:37.72 7:58/M
297 ALAN BAUMAN EMMAUS PA 372 63 M 12:60-64 1 1:11:47.99 7:59/M
298 PJ STEINER MILLERSVILLE PA 322 28 M 26:25-29 1 1:11:48.51 7:59/M
299 MATTHEW FOLEY HUNLOCK CREEK PA 500 16 M 32:16-19 4 1:11:52.98 7:59/M
300 MICHELE YARNELL POTTSVILLE PA 1309 43 F 7:40-44 1 1:11:59.25 8:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 DREW PAIS POCONO PINES PA 445 16 M 33:16-19 4 1:12:05.07 8:01/M
302 MICHAEL O'MALLEY NEW YORK NY 259 26 M 27:25-29 1 1:12:05.22 8:01/M
303 JILL SOSNOSKI WILKES BARRE PA 1277 41 F 8:40-44 1 1:12:06.02 8:01/M
304 MAX JONES MIAMI FL 183 24 M 20:20-24 1 1:12:13.48 8:01/M
305 THOMAS ZMREWICH 582 54 M 7:50-54 1 1:12:15.95 8:02/M
306 KRYSTNA HOMANKO LEWISBURG PA 1398 31 F 11:30-34 1 1:12:21.17 8:02/M
307 ERIC ZULKOSKI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 368 27 M 28:25-29 1 1:12:26.70 8:03/M
308 JULIE WEISSENBERG SHELTON CT 1367 57 F 1:55-59 1 1:12:30.73 8:03/M
309 TAYLOR ETZEL DANVILLE PA 1391 29 F 11:25-29 1 1:12:33.74 8:04/M
310 DEEP PATEL SCRANTON PA 263 27 M 29:25-29 1 1:12:37.25 8:04/M
311 DIANNA GOLDEN FRANKFORD DE 1068 68 F 1:65-69 1 1:12:41.62 8:05/M
312 KELLER NESPOLI REDONDO BEACH CA 554 7 M 14: 1-15 1 1:12:44.41 8:05/M
313 CHRIS GRILL SELINSGROVE PA 151 34 M 24:30-34 1 1:12:52.53 8:06/M
314 THOMAS FITCH BETHLEHEM PA 143 61 M 13:60-64 1 1:12:54.05 8:06/M
315 LILY NESPOLI BERWICK PA 1433 11 F 4: 1-15 2 1:12:56.99 8:06/M
316 CAITLIN HELLER HERSHEY PA 1331 32 F 12:30-34 1 1:13:01.99 8:07/M
317 DENEENE KLINGER RIVERSIDE PA 1338 48 F 8:45-49 1 1:13:06.95 8:07/M
318 ERIC HUMMEL 571 45 M 17:45-49 1 1:13:07.14 8:07/M
319 DAVE BROADBENT PERKASIE PA 97 71 M 1:70-74 1 1:13:07.85 8:08/M
320 BRODY BOYCE TAMAQUA PA 92 14 M 15: 1-15 1 1:13:09.37 8:08/M
321 JONATHAN SPAHR DANVILLE PA 318 49 M 18:45-49 1 1:13:10.19 8:08/M
322 AJ SLATER MOOSIC PA 543 12 M 16: 1-15 1 1:13:14.86 8:08/M
323 SAFA SARACOGLU BLOOMSBURG PA 540 47 M 19:45-49 1 1:13:19.26 8:09/M
324 BRYAN FAUVER MOOSIC PA 397 35 M 24:35-39 1 1:13:26.31 8:10/M
325 JOSHUA SCARLETT DANVILLE PA 459 44 M 14:40-44 1 1:13:30.86 8:10/M
326 BRENDA BORRELLI OLYPHANT PA 1383 40 F 9:40-44 1 1:13:32.21 8:10/M
327 CHRISTOPHER HIPPENSTEEL KUTZTOWN PA 165 20 M 21:20-24 1 1:13:41.83 8:11/M
328 DARRELL READ RIVERSIDE PA 281 54 M 8:50-54 1 1:13:42.78 8:11/M
329 IRENE COBB NICHOLSON PA 1085 57 F 2:55-59 1 1:13:43.47 8:11/M
330 SCOTT CAMPBELL HAZLETON PA 104 50 M 9:50-54 1 1:13:48.95 8:12/M
331 ABBY BULL BERWICK PA 1048 28 F 12:25-29 2 1:13:58.47 8:13/M
332 JAMES WALSH DUNMORE PA 344 62 M 14:60-64 1 1:14:02.41 8:14/M
333 CATHY DRAGWA MAYFIELD PA 1390 49 F 9:45-49 1 1:14:11.55 8:15/M
334 JEFF WINSLOW BERWICK PA 352 57 M 12:55-59 2 1:14:13.05 8:15/M
335 MASIN SERIANI WILKES BARRE PA 465 17 M 34:16-19 4 1:14:20.18 8:16/M
336 JUSTIN BARAN HARRISBURG PA 489 29 M 30:25-29 1 1:14:28.15 8:16/M
337 DANIEL MATTHEWS EASTON PA 231 33 M 25:30-34 1 1:14:39.16 8:18/M
338 CURT MOTT STILLWATER PA 525 63 M 15:60-64 1 1:14:39.99 8:18/M
339 ENRIQUE TAPIA WILKES BARRE PA 330 56 M 13:55-59 1 1:14:43.52 8:18/M
340 ALLISON COTNER DANVILLE PA 1317 42 F 10:40-44 1 1:14:43.62 8:18/M
341 RENEE GAVASON SHAMOKIN DAM PA 1130 43 F 11:40-44 1 1:14:44.54 8:18/M
342 PAUL PIROLLI CAMP HILL PA 271 35 M 25:35-39 1 1:14:46.34 8:18/M
343 STACEY MEARS DRUMS PA 1202 41 F 12:40-44 1 1:14:46.40 8:18/M
344 KRISTIN LEVAN BLOOMSBURG PA 1181 30 F 13:30-34 1 1:14:49.12 8:19/M
345 ASHTON GRIMM CONNELLSVILLE PA 1142 25 F 13:25-29 1 1:14:51.32 8:19/M
346 JEFF BARAN WILKES BARRE PA 33 61 M 16:60-64 1 1:14:55.48 8:19/M
347 NATHANIEL CHYKO BLOOMSBURG PA 108 16 M 35:16-19 4 1:14:55.49 8:19/M
348 JACOB O'CONNELL ESSEX MD 255 44 M 15:40-44 1 1:15:00.30 8:20/M
349 JOEY KRANICK BLAKELY PA 200 31 M 26:30-34 1 1:15:05.12 8:21/M
350 JENNIFER ZILKER FRACKVILLE PA 1316 38 F 10:35-39 1 1:15:05.86 8:21/M
351 BRENDAN TUROWSKI NESCOPECK PA 336 17 M 36:16-19 3 1:15:08.73 8:21/M
352 CHRISTINE JACKSON DUNMORE PA 1336 38 F 11:35-39 1 1:15:17.27 8:22/M
353 EVAN BURLEW PITTSBURGH PA 103 25 M 31:25-29 1 1:15:24.22 8:23/M
354 MIKE BARRETT DUNMORE PA 37 45 M 20:45-49 1 1:15:25.54 8:23/M
355 RYAN ELHALIM BRIDGEWATER NJ 396 32 M 27:30-34 1 1:15:30.17 8:23/M
356 ROSIE BASTON CHAPEL HILL NC 1380 32 F 14:30-34 1 1:15:31.08 8:23/M
357 SCOTT STANCIK MILLVILLE PA 468 41 M 16:40-44 1 1:15:31.73 8:24/M
358 ADAM DYNO FOREST CITY PA 392 31 M 28:30-34 1 1:15:35.57 8:24/M
359 ISABELLA NAVARRO SEVEN VALLEYS PA 1212 15 F 5: 1-15 4 1:15:39.58 8:24/M
360 NICHOLAS TROYCHOCK BLOOMSBURG PA 335 44 M 17:40-44 1 1:15:41.87 8:25/M
361 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT BERWICK PA 483 44 M 18:40-44 2 1:15:51.85 8:26/M
362 TAYLOR BURAK KINGSTON PA 1078 28 F 14:25-29 1 1:15:55.87 8:26/M
363 EMMA SMITH BERWICK PA 1361 22 F 7:20-24 1 1:15:55.99 8:26/M
364 VICTORIA ZIEGLER SHAVERTOWN PA 1315 40 F 13:40-44 1 1:15:56.64 8:26/M
365 VIRGINIA TREVETHAN SHAVERTOWN PA 1291 40 F 14:40-44 1 1:15:56.68 8:26/M
366 CHRIS TRAUGH BLOOMSBURG PA 477 38 M 26:35-39 1 1:15:59.10 8:27/M
367 TOM HOREIS PECKVILLE PA 171 51 M 10:50-54 1 1:16:00.36 8:27/M
368 NICOLE ROSE LUKESH WYOMING PA 1347 22 F 8:20-24 1 1:16:00.43 8:27/M
369 CHRISTINE FAZZI WILKES BARRE PA 1120 53 F 7:50-54 1 1:16:01.20 8:27/M
370 HANNAH SHERWOOD TURBOTVILLE PA 1269 28 F 15:25-29 1 1:16:01.47 8:27/M
371 ANN SICK MILLVILLE PA 1113 62 F 1:60-64 1 1:16:01.91 8:27/M
372 RYEN STEELE BERWICK PA 469 17 M 37:16-19 3 1:16:02.18 8:27/M
373 KRISTIN BUCHHOLZ MOUNTAINTOP PA 1384 38 F 12:35-39 1 1:16:05.12 8:27/M
374 KAYLA KINNEY SCHNECKSVILLE PA 1403 19 F 10:16-19 1 1:16:07.70 8:28/M
375 WILL STIMELING STRASBURG PA 326 37 M 27:35-39 1 1:16:08.92 8:28/M
376 JAIDA GEISER BERWICK PA 1429 17 F 11:16-19 3 1:16:12.96 8:28/M
377 MICHAEL POWLUS BERWICK PA 275 40 M 19:40-44 2 1:16:15.40 8:28/M
378 JOHN PYTKO BARNESVILLE PA 534 39 M 28:35-39 1 1:16:26.05 8:30/M
379 ADRIAN WRIGHT-FITZGERALD PITTSBURGH PA 1426 34 F 15:30-34 1 1:16:29.77 8:30/M
380 MEGAN HOREIS PECKVILLE PA 1154 48 F 10:45-49 1 1:16:30.82 8:30/M
381 KRZYSZTOF BOZENTKA HARVEYS LAKE PA 94 26 M 32:25-29 1 1:16:35.69 8:31/M
382 TREVIN ALLEN BLOOMSBURG PA 369 13 M 17: 1-15 1 1:16:42.43 8:31/M
383 DANIEL KIRK DANVILLE PA 191 55 M 14:55-59 1 1:16:44.39 8:32/M
384 BRYAN TERRY FORT COLLINS CO 476 34 M 29:30-34 1 1:16:46.10 8:32/M
385 DONALD SPEVAK HAZLETON PA 319 39 M 29:35-39 1 1:16:46.16 8:32/M
386 JOSHUA DEMCHER DANVILLE PA 123 31 M 30:30-34 1 1:16:54.17 8:33/M
387 ROY PHILLIPS DALLAS PA 448 49 M 21:45-49 1 1:16:57.26 8:33/M
388 NATHANIEL MITCHELL CATAWISSA PA 246 26 M 33:25-29 1 1:17:01.94 8:34/M
389 TRICIA PHILLIPS DALLAS PA 1355 47 F 11:45-49 1 1:17:04.83 8:34/M
390 ROBERT BARRON BLOOMSBURG PA 371 52 M 11:50-54 1 1:17:09.28 8:34/M
391 BILL FIORE CLARKS SUMMIT PA 398 70 M 2:70-74 1 1:17:10.41 8:34/M
392 KEILANI ARANIVA BLOOMSBURG PA 1052 19 F 12:16-19 1 1:17:15.06 8:35/M
393 RACHEL APPLEMAN INDIANA PA 1051 28 F 16:25-29 1 1:17:15.17 8:35/M
394 COLTON APPLEMAN INDIANA PA 65 26 M 34:25-29 1 1:17:15.78 8:35/M
395 DAVE KIMBELL BERWICK PA 190 52 M 12:50-54 2 1:17:20.83 8:36/M
396 PAIGE KUPSKY BENTON PA 1407 23 F 9:20-24 1 1:17:24.96 8:36/M
397 DAVE MITCHELL BLOOMSBURG PA 244 67 M 2:65-69 1 1:17:26.21 8:36/M
398 MICHELLE BRYANT DALLAS PA 1077 47 F 12:45-49 1 1:17:26.87 8:36/M
399 IRENE ZIEGLER MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1374 52 F 8:50-54 1 1:17:35.60 8:37/M
400 AYDEN DAVIS NESCOPECK PA 119 13 M 18: 1-15 1 1:17:39.64 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 JACKIE COMERFORD 1438 48 F 13:45-49 1 1:17:39.94 8:38/M
402 BRIAN BLASICK CUMMING GA 88 40 M 20:40-44 1 1:17:42.04 8:38/M
403 JONATHON MILIUS DALLAS PA 523 36 M 30:35-39 1 1:17:42.91 8:38/M
404 RACHAEL CHOPLICK PHILADELPHIA PA 1049 26 F 17:25-29 1 1:17:43.72 8:38/M
405 LINDSAY LORSON WATERVILLE PA 1189 37 F 13:35-39 1 1:17:47.15 8:39/M
406 SANDRA ROSS DALLAS PA 1252 49 F 14:45-49 1 1:17:48.47 8:39/M
407 DEREK HITESMAN WAYLAND NY 417 32 M 31:30-34 1 1:17:51.98 8:39/M
408 EMILY KONKLE SILVER SPRING MD 1405 30 F 16:30-34 1 1:17:52.71 8:39/M
409 KENNETH KERSHNER BERWICK PA 188 42 M 21:40-44 2 1:17:54.76 8:39/M
410 JOHN BEERS BLOOMSBURG PA 39 58 M 15:55-59 1 1:17:59.26 8:40/M
411 VAN WAGNER DANVILLE PA 480 45 M 22:45-49 1 1:18:04.93 8:41/M
412 LILLIAN BENNETT BLOOMSBURG PA 1061 15 F 6: 1-15 4 1:18:06.64 8:41/M
413 BETHANY MARTIN BERWICK PA 1195 15 F 7: 1-15 4 1:18:06.83 8:41/M
414 PAUL ECKROTE DRUMS PA 134 41 M 22:40-44 1 1:18:11.92 8:41/M
415 AMY KOOP MILLBRAE CA 1406 48 F 15:45-49 1 1:18:23.99 8:43/M
416 EVAN SEESHOLTZ BLOOMSBURG PA 462 12 M 19: 1-15 1 1:18:30.81 8:43/M
417 LANCE SEESHOLTZ BLOOMSBURG PA 464 45 M 23:45-49 1 1:18:31.29 8:43/M
418 KAREN OSBORNE BENTON PA 1218 46 F 16:45-49 1 1:18:36.08 8:44/M
419 A.J. MIHALY KING OF PRUSSIA PA 243 30 M 32:30-34 1 1:18:38.76 8:44/M
420 JEDDA LEVY BLOOMSBURG PA 1182 17 F 13:16-19 4 1:18:48.72 8:45/M
421 KATHY KELLER BERWICK PA 1163 54 F 9:50-54 2 1:18:53.83 8:46/M
422 THOMAS CODY MOUNTAIN TOP PA 111 51 M 13:50-54 1 1:18:57.64 8:46/M
423 STEVEN KAUFFMAN WILKES BARRE PA 421 18 M 38:16-19 1 1:18:57.69 8:46/M
424 EDWARD P. ZULKOSKI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 367 64 M 17:60-64 1 1:18:58.24 8:46/M
425 THOMAS MANGAN NESCOPECK PA 223 27 M 35:25-29 2 1:18:58.37 8:46/M
426 MELISSA RHEIN COLLEGEVILLE PA 1242 34 F 17:30-34 1 1:19:01.65 8:47/M
427 KAYLA GRONKOWSKI SHAVERTOWN PA 1394 25 F 18:25-29 1 1:19:01.90 8:47/M
428 KATERINA PLACEK CAMBRIDGE MA 1228 32 F 18:30-34 1 1:19:01.97 8:47/M
429 BRODIN EVINA 558 17 M 39:16-19 4 1:19:12.75 8:48/M
430 DOUGLAS DZIEDZIC BINGHAMTON NY 132 59 M 16:55-59 1 1:19:23.34 8:49/M
431 CHRISTOPHER CAVANAUGH WILKES BARRE PA 379 60 M 18:60-64 1 1:19:30.97 8:50/M
432 RICHARD ZENTNER BLOOMSBURG PA 366 45 M 24:45-49 1 1:19:32.53 8:50/M
433 CARLY HISLOP KINGSTON PA 1153 27 F 19:25-29 1 1:19:33.22 8:50/M
434 DAVID LEVANDOSKI KINGSTON PA 211 29 M 36:25-29 1 1:19:34.47 8:50/M
435 ANTHONY PYTKO POTTSVILLE PA 451 39 M 31:35-39 1 1:19:35.08 8:51/M
436 KIM SWEENEY KINGSTON PA 1364 41 F 15:40-44 1 1:19:38.73 8:51/M
437 KYLE MAUSTELLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 233 23 M 22:20-24 1 1:19:40.57 8:51/M
438 JUSTIN ZAHORNACKY TAYLOR PA 361 34 M 33:30-34 1 1:19:42.81 8:51/M
439 JOSHUA HOTTENSTEIN BLOOMSBURG PA 172 45 M 25:45-49 1 1:19:43.40 8:51/M
440 RICHARD PAIS POCONO PINES PA 446 61 M 19:60-64 1 1:19:46.59 8:52/M
441 RICK HUEHOLT BERWICK PA 69 69 M 3:65-69 2 1:19:47.41 8:52/M
442 DAVID SEYBOLD LEWISBURG PA 304 52 M 14:50-54 1 1:19:52.78 8:53/M
443 JAKE VAXMONSKY PITTSTON PA 340 61 M 20:60-64 1 1:19:54.56 8:53/M
444 MASON BENNETT BLOOMSBURG PA 86 17 M 40:16-19 4 1:19:58.77 8:53/M
445 COREY KLINGER BERWICK PA 195 30 M 34:30-34 2 1:20:01.55 8:54/M
446 KATHY PURTELL ENDWELL NY 1234 53 F 10:50-54 1 1:20:04.99 8:54/M
447 ANGELO MELCHIORRE DOWNINGTOWN PA 239 34 M 35:30-34 1 1:20:14.01 8:55/M
448 PAT BROGAN HAZLE TOWNSHIP PA 99 54 M 15:50-54 1 1:20:18.17 8:55/M
449 BOB RADZWICH PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 452 51 M 16:50-54 1 1:20:18.91 8:55/M
450 REBECCA MATTEO MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1411 48 F 17:45-49 1 1:20:19.01 8:55/M
451 COURTLAND FOOS WILMINGTON DE 145 38 M 32:35-39 1 1:20:19.92 8:56/M
452 CHARLES DOMINICK PLAINS PA 389 51 M 17:50-54 1 1:20:25.33 8:56/M
453 TROY CROAK MILTON PA 384 30 M 36:30-34 1 1:20:27.81 8:56/M
454 SCOTT YOUNG DERWOOD MD 551 51 M 18:50-54 1 1:20:30.88 8:57/M
455 BILL ZARUTA BERWICK PA 365 28 M 37:25-29 2 1:20:32.14 8:57/M
456 COTTER NUNAN DANVILLE PA 252 30 M 37:30-34 1 1:20:34.54 8:57/M
457 CHARLES HOOKER 581 47 M 26:45-49 1 1:20:34.60 8:57/M
458 JIM PEARSON RUSSELL PA 266 69 M 4:65-69 1 1:20:34.66 8:57/M
459 THERESA LABOUR KUTZTOWN PA 1409 46 F 18:45-49 1 1:20:35.50 8:57/M
460 SYDNEY LYNN BERWICK PA 1431 26 F 20:25-29 2 1:20:39.16 8:58/M
461 SHANE LEVAN WAPWALLOPEN PA 210 20 M 23:20-24 2 1:20:41.60 8:58/M
462 REBECCA WYCHOCK KINGSTON PA 1427 28 F 21:25-29 1 1:20:48.03 8:59/M
463 CLAUDIA PAGOTTO LEHIGHTON PA 1219 11 F 8: 1-15 1 1:20:49.53 8:59/M
464 ANDREA BUTCHKO KINGSTON PA 1385 30 F 19:30-34 1 1:20:50.10 8:59/M
465 ERICA PAGOTTO LEHIGHTON PA 1220 37 F 14:35-39 1 1:20:52.80 8:59/M
466 TRACI STRUNGIS MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1283 52 F 11:50-54 1 1:21:04.04 9:00/M
467 BRIANNA SEELY BERWICK PA 1265 40 F 16:40-44 2 1:21:11.39 9:01/M
468 JIM MADDEN ELYSBURG PA 220 29 M 38:25-29 1 1:21:12.88 9:01/M
469 ALI DONTON SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 1389 29 F 22:25-29 1 1:21:17.64 9:02/M
470 NICHOLAS DERMES CATAWISSA PA 124 37 M 33:35-39 1 1:21:30.80 9:03/M
471 SUE KURILLA BLOOMSBURG PA 1408 36 F 15:35-39 1 1:21:40.13 9:04/M
472 MIKE WHALEN SHICKSHINNY PA 482 58 M 17:55-59 2 1:21:40.44 9:04/M
473 ROB BOYCE TAMAQUA PA 93 49 M 27:45-49 1 1:21:46.50 9:05/M
474 ELAINE CIERO BARRE VT 1082 52 F 12:50-54 1 1:21:48.80 9:05/M
475 MIKE MASSEY BERWICK PA 230 42 M 23:40-44 1 1:21:49.37 9:05/M
476 MARK CIERO BARRE VT 109 53 M 19:50-54 1 1:21:49.76 9:06/M
477 KRIS CONDE 561 34 M 38:30-34 1 1:21:57.96 9:06/M
478 JEN REAMS BRIDGEPORT WV 1236 36 F 16:35-39 1 1:21:59.08 9:07/M
479 LISA GAUGLER ELYSBURG PA 1129 40 F 17:40-44 1 1:22:07.01 9:07/M
480 TORRE BOUDMAN STILLWATER PA 90 45 M 28:45-49 1 1:22:08.65 9:08/M
481 ALIVIA WRIGHT SHICKSHINNY PA 1371 17 F 14:16-19 4 1:22:09.89 9:08/M
482 KEVIN NELSON OWEGO NY 439 56 M 18:55-59 1 1:22:12.08 9:08/M
483 COURTNEY KAZMIERCZAK BREINIGSVILLE PA 1160 40 F 18:40-44 1 1:22:13.33 9:08/M
484 JUSTIN ONDREY SCRANTON PA 444 43 M 24:40-44 1 1:22:14.42 9:08/M
485 DONALD MURRAY HETLERVILLE PA 62 64 M 21:60-64 1 1:22:36.73 9:11/M
486 SARA GOOD PLYMOUTH PA 1139 18 F 15:16-19 1 1:22:40.40 9:11/M
487 VALERIE MAUGLE FOUNTAINVILLE PA 1197 65 F 2:65-69 1 1:22:46.29 9:12/M
488 VICTORIA SLUKO BALTIMORE MD 1272 27 F 23:25-29 1 1:22:48.83 9:12/M
489 JOE KELLY BLOOMSBURG PA 70 70 M 3:70-74 1 1:22:53.44 9:13/M
490 KAYLIE FRAIND BERWICK PA 1127 14 F 9: 1-15 3 1:22:53.66 9:13/M
491 NICHOLAS OLIVER HUNLOCK CREEK PA 443 25 M 39:25-29 1 1:22:54.92 9:13/M
492 BILL VAN HORN HOLLAND MI 339 41 M 25:40-44 1 1:22:56.84 9:13/M
493 ALEXANDER OLIVER ELYSBURG PA 530 27 M 40:25-29 1 1:22:59.41 9:13/M
494 JACKSON MORRIS 569 44 M 26:40-44 1 1:23:04.08 9:14/M
495 AIDEN MORRIS 570 20 M 24:20-24 1 1:23:04.86 9:14/M
496 SONIA CRANE DANVILLE PA 1092 48 F 19:45-49 1 1:23:05.80 9:14/M
497 CAROLINE SPAHR DANVILLE PA 1279 17 F 16:16-19 4 1:23:05.81 9:14/M
498 WILLIAM TRIVELPIECE BERWICK PA 334 34 M 39:30-34 2 1:23:14.78 9:15/M
499 KAITLIN SNYDER CATAWISSA PA 1275 34 F 20:30-34 1 1:23:15.77 9:15/M
500 NICOLE SCHUERCH WILMINGTON DE 1260 33 F 21:30-34 1 1:23:17.30 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 NINA LESHOCK GREAT FALLS VA 1179 34 F 22:30-34 1 1:23:17.75 9:15/M
502 ESSIE REED-SCHRADER KINGSTON PA 1239 33 F 23:30-34 1 1:23:24.09 9:16/M
503 JENNIFER RIGGS HANOVER PA 1357 48 F 20:45-49 1 1:23:24.55 9:16/M
504 LINDA PEGG DANVILLE PA 1222 58 F 3:55-59 1 1:23:27.95 9:16/M
505 TYLER KUCHAR SUGARLOAF PA 519 28 M 41:25-29 1 1:23:33.70 9:17/M
506 THOMAS UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA PA 337 51 M 20:50-54 1 1:23:37.10 9:17/M
507 OLIVIA BLAKELY WEST CHESTER PA 1034 18 F 17:16-19 1 1:23:42.16 9:18/M
508 AMANDA ZIEGLER BERWICK PA 1314 34 F 24:30-34 2 1:23:52.99 9:19/M
509 ADDISON POST NESCOPECK PA 1230 15 F 10: 1-15 3 1:23:54.00 9:19/M
510 CARRIE ROMIG BLOOMSBURG PA 1358 52 F 13:50-54 1 1:23:56.62 9:20/M
511 REGINA TARSELLI SUGARLOAF PA 1286 42 F 19:40-44 1 1:24:07.45 9:21/M
512 JAMES HUNSINGER BERWICK PA 177 40 M 27:40-44 2 1:24:14.23 9:22/M
513 ZAYDEN PUENTES BERWICK PA 278 15 M 20: 1-15 4 1:24:14.25 9:22/M
514 TIM REITER 579 58 M 19:55-59 1 1:24:17.49 9:22/M
515 LINCOLN REITER 580 18 M 41:16-19 1 1:24:19.72 9:22/M
516 FRANK SOROKACH DUNMORE PA 544 49 M 29:45-49 1 1:24:20.11 9:22/M
517 JANEEN LIGHT WAKE FOREST NC 1186 47 F 21:45-49 1 1:24:21.33 9:22/M
518 JIM MCELWEE DANVILLE PA 236 53 M 21:50-54 1 1:24:21.67 9:22/M
519 LUKE KEIFER BERWICK PA 423 11 M 21: 1-15 3 1:24:29.52 9:23/M
520 MARK KEIFER BERWICK PA 424 38 M 34:35-39 2 1:24:30.09 9:23/M
521 BRIANNA KRAMER SUMMERVILLE SC 1174 31 F 25:30-34 1 1:24:31.50 9:24/M
522 ELIZABETH PARKER AMBLER PA 1221 41 F 20:40-44 1 1:24:31.77 9:24/M
523 BRIAN KRAMER DRUMS PA 199 58 M 20:55-59 1 1:24:33.82 9:24/M
524 JAN BROWN BENTON PA 1074 43 F 21:40-44 1 1:24:38.92 9:24/M
525 DYLAN JASULEVICZ BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 511 17 M 42:16-19 4 1:24:44.30 9:25/M
526 RACHAEL SENNETT WILKES BARRE PA 1420 19 F 18:16-19 1 1:24:44.36 9:25/M
527 JACK MESKE BLOOMSBURG PA 240 20 M 25:20-24 1 1:24:44.37 9:25/M
528 KURT MESKE DANVILLE PA 241 27 M 42:25-29 1 1:24:45.54 9:25/M
529 SAM SWIGART CATAWISSA PA 1285 25 F 24:25-29 1 1:24:54.84 9:26/M
530 HEIDI BRESSI ELYSBURG PA 1070 47 F 22:45-49 1 1:24:59.67 9:27/M
531 NETSANET CLEMM FLEMINGTON WV 1084 47 F 23:45-49 1 1:25:08.79 9:28/M
532 NICK ADAMS WAPWALLOPEN PA 52 40 M 28:40-44 2 1:25:08.97 9:28/M
533 COLLIN HOYES BLOOMSBURG PA 510 28 M 43:25-29 1 1:25:09.79 9:28/M
534 ALBERT CLOCKER TACOMA WA 497 32 M 40:30-34 1 1:25:11.39 9:28/M
535 LAWRENCE MICHALESKO BERWICK PA 522 47 M 30:45-49 2 1:25:12.09 9:28/M
536 JOYCE FOSTER DALLAS PA 1125 66 F 3:65-69 1 1:25:14.55 9:28/M
537 JESSE LUBERA GALETON PA 216 31 M 41:30-34 1 1:25:16.75 9:29/M
538 WENDY KUPSKY BERWICK PA 1340 53 F 14:50-54 2 1:25:20.62 9:29/M
539 SUSIE BROWN BLOOMSBURG PA 1076 40 F 22:40-44 1 1:25:32.66 9:30/M
540 LUANN SMITH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1421 53 F 15:50-54 1 1:25:34.44 9:30/M
541 PAUL BURKE HAZLETON PA 376 69 M 5:65-69 1 1:25:37.76 9:31/M
542 BRYSON OSBORNE MIFFLINVILLE PA 260 20 M 26:20-24 1 1:25:44.12 9:32/M
543 VIRGINIA BONOMO HUNLOCK CREEK PA 1036 52 F 16:50-54 1 1:25:46.58 9:32/M
544 ASHLEY WELSH KANNAPOLIS NC 1302 40 F 23:40-44 1 1:25:48.15 9:32/M
545 MARY STELLA KINGSTON PA 1280 44 F 24:40-44 1 1:25:54.51 9:33/M
546 JACLYN CACCESE POWELL OH 1079 31 F 26:30-34 1 1:25:59.21 9:33/M
547 JAYME MCCORMICK BIRCHINGTON KEN 1199 39 F 17:35-39 1 1:26:14.42 9:35/M
548 JANET HUNSINGER BERWICK PA 1157 46 F 24:45-49 2 1:26:20.89 9:36/M
549 SCOTT HIPPENSTEEL KUTZTOWN PA 166 55 M 21:55-59 1 1:26:24.20 9:36/M
550 BILL OSBORNE BERWICK PA 60 61 M 22:60-64 2 1:26:25.13 9:36/M
551 JEREMY S HESS BENTON PA 163 39 M 35:35-39 1 1:26:30.65 9:37/M
552 CADENCE KARCHER BENTON PA 1159 17 F 19:16-19 4 1:26:31.08 9:37/M
553 ELIZABETH THOMAS BERWICK PA 1289 39 F 18:35-39 2 1:26:33.12 9:37/M
554 ALEXANDRA SLUKO JESSUP PA 1271 22 F 10:20-24 1 1:26:41.78 9:38/M
555 ANDY SLUKO JESSUP PA 311 54 M 22:50-54 1 1:26:43.23 9:38/M
556 TOM JAMES WATSONTOWN PA 180 61 M 23:60-64 1 1:26:48.20 9:39/M
557 HUNTER JONES 567 21 M 27:20-24 1 1:26:57.63 9:40/M
558 TIM MYKULYN WILKES BARRE PA 527 21 M 28:20-24 1 1:26:57.99 9:40/M
559 ALEX MYKULYN WILKES BARRE PA 526 19 M 43:16-19 1 1:26:59.29 9:40/M
560 AMIE YENSER NEW RINGGOLD PA 1372 44 F 25:40-44 1 1:27:05.21 9:41/M
561 NEIL POLICELLI BANGOR PA 272 72 M 4:70-74 1 1:27:06.35 9:41/M
562 ARIANNA SHIROFF RICHLANDTOWN PA 1270 14 F 11: 1-15 4 1:27:06.65 9:41/M
563 JOAN KOCH ALLENTOWN PA 1170 67 F 4:65-69 1 1:27:07.20 9:41/M
564 ANDREW RISH CARNEGIE PA 291 32 M 42:30-34 1 1:27:08.18 9:41/M
565 BRYCE HARRISON HUNLOCK CREEK PA 508 23 M 29:20-24 1 1:27:30.01 9:43/M
566 MICHAEL SCOTT BERWICK PA 300 48 M 31:45-49 2 1:27:32.16 9:44/M
567 AUTUMN WINAND LANCASTER PA 1425 13 F 12: 1-15 4 1:27:42.67 9:45/M
568 SELINA COONEY WILKES BARRE PA 1387 37 F 19:35-39 1 1:27:43.64 9:45/M
569 ISAAC YOUNG DERWOOD MD 550 17 M 44:16-19 4 1:27:49.59 9:46/M
570 KRISTA SCHALLUS WEXFORD PA 1257 24 F 11:20-24 1 1:27:51.83 9:46/M
571 MATTHEW SCHALLUS WEXFORD PA 297 24 M 30:20-24 1 1:27:52.22 9:46/M
572 MELINDA HECKMAN BEECH CREEK PA 1149 55 F 4:55-59 1 1:27:52.77 9:46/M
573 TORSTEN HARTMANN BLOOMSBURG PA 413 19 M 45:16-19 1 1:27:54.77 9:46/M
574 MICHAEL KENT NESCOPECK PA 186 70 M 5:70-74 2 1:27:57.37 9:46/M
575 NEIL GIACOMETTI OLD FORGE PA 405 66 M 6:65-69 1 1:28:00.52 9:47/M
576 DOMINC FERRI KULPMONT PA 142 70 M 6:70-74 1 1:28:00.54 9:47/M
577 AYDEN STOUT BERWICK PA 328 15 M 22: 1-15 3 1:28:00.61 9:47/M
578 ROB REAMS NEW KENSINGTON PA 282 41 M 29:40-44 1 1:28:01.84 9:47/M
579 ALEXIS NYQUIST WARREN PA 1353 19 F 20:16-19 1 1:28:25.33 9:49/M
580 RACHEL LESKOSKY NESCOPECK PA 1180 32 F 27:30-34 2 1:28:27.05 9:50/M
581 SCOTT BAILEY COAL TOWNSHIP PA 78 64 M 24:60-64 1 1:28:28.22 9:50/M
582 DEBORAH GOLBRESKI BALLY PA 1137 51 F 17:50-54 1 1:28:31.69 9:50/M
583 MEGAN CRANE DALLAS PA 1091 32 F 28:30-34 1 1:28:32.44 9:50/M
584 BARBARA KENT NESCOPECK PA 1165 68 F 5:65-69 2 1:28:33.23 9:50/M
585 ELIZABETH DAVIS HANOVER TOWNSHIP PA 1320 41 F 26:40-44 1 1:28:33.41 9:50/M
586 RAY CHARNICK SLATINGTON PA 380 42 M 30:40-44 1 1:28:35.60 9:51/M
587 EMMA COHEN RICHMOND VA 1086 28 F 25:25-29 1 1:28:39.94 9:51/M
588 ZACHARY ELLIS 568 21 M 31:20-24 1 1:28:43.48 9:51/M
589 JACK BRITTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 96 55 M 22:55-59 1 1:28:45.50 9:52/M
590 GINA JAKUBOWSKI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1401 52 F 18:50-54 1 1:28:58.03 9:53/M
591 NAOMI MARTZ BLOOMSBURG PA 1196 33 F 29:30-34 1 1:29:03.70 9:54/M
592 CARINA RANCE 1442 59 F 5:55-59 1 1:29:05.19 9:54/M
593 DAVID PIROLLI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 268 21 M 32:20-24 1 1:29:12.81 9:55/M
594 CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG PA 1038 67 F 6:65-69 1 1:29:17.15 9:55/M
595 TODD FRACE MOORESTOWN NJ 502 55 M 23:55-59 1 1:29:17.99 9:55/M
596 FARRON HAKANSON BENTON PA 506 34 M 43:30-34 1 1:29:27.21 9:56/M
597 BEN LAURENSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 208 64 M 25:60-64 1 1:29:36.52 9:57/M
598 CHRIS BROWN BENTON PA 100 47 M 32:45-49 1 1:29:37.05 9:57/M
599 STACEY WEIDLER WILKES BARRE PA 1299 51 F 19:50-54 1 1:29:39.21 9:58/M
600 JAMES YAKAVICH MOOSIC PA 355 57 M 24:55-59 1 1:29:40.38 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 KRISTINE BLAKELY WEST CHESTER PA 1033 55 F 6:55-59 1 1:29:41.43 9:58/M
602 ROBERT DOHERTY WEST CHESTER OH 38 63 M 26:60-64 1 1:29:44.59 9:58/M
603 LEANN HESS RIVERSIDE PA 1151 41 F 27:40-44 1 1:29:45.59 9:58/M
604 DAVE TALCOTT COLORADO SPRINGS CO 474 61 M 27:60-64 1 1:29:47.06 9:59/M
605 MAUREEN WYNN ELYSBURG PA 1308 61 F 2:60-64 1 1:29:49.88 9:59/M
606 JESSICA PSZENICZNY EATONTOWN NJ 1232 22 F 12:20-24 1 1:29:50.52 9:59/M
607 DEBBIE ALUNNI WILKES BARRE PA 1029 70 F 1:Super S 1 1:29:53.38 9:59/M
608 ROBERT URBAN WYOMING PA 338 49 M 33:45-49 1 1:30:05.32 10:01/M
609 LEN MATYSCZAK WYOMING PA 232 71 M 7:70-74 1 1:30:05.53 10:01/M
610 MATTHEW WALTER BEAVER MEADOWS PA 345 52 M 23:50-54 1 1:30:17.15 10:02/M
611 PAUL HITESMAN ALLENWOOD PA 36 62 M 28:60-64 1 1:30:29.83 10:03/M
612 ANDREW CHALLMAN 575 25 M 44:25-29 1 1:30:41.53 10:05/M
613 KATIE BYRNE 1441 54 F 20:50-54 1 1:30:42.22 10:05/M
614 MORGAN KIPPLE DANVILLE PA 1404 40 F 28:40-44 1 1:30:42.56 10:05/M
615 SARAH GINGRICH LEWISBURG PA 1135 39 F 20:35-39 1 1:30:42.77 10:05/M
616 JOSHUA LAMOREAUX NANTICOKE PA 207 42 M 31:40-44 1 1:30:44.11 10:05/M
617 SARA STECKBECK JONESTOWN PA 1422 44 F 29:40-44 1 1:30:48.61 10:05/M
618 KATHERINE MODROVSKY MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1350 15 F 13: 1-15 4 1:30:53.81 10:06/M
619 JORDAN RICKERT COAL TOWNSHIP PA 1245 35 F 21:35-39 1 1:30:55.28 10:06/M
620 ADAM YURCHO NUREMBERG PA 552 41 M 32:40-44 1 1:31:06.91 10:07/M
621 JODY KUNDRESKAS VASSALBORO ME 1177 40 F 30:40-44 1 1:31:17.75 10:09/M
622 GABRYEL JOHNSON BERWICK PA 419 12 M 23: 1-15 3 1:31:17.84 10:09/M
623 KATHY BROWN NESCOPECK PA 1075 46 F 25:45-49 2 1:31:20.76 10:09/M
624 DIANE BOWER WILKES BARRE PA 1066 33 F 30:30-34 1 1:31:20.88 10:09/M
625 KRISTY VASSELL MOOSIC PA 1365 38 F 22:35-39 1 1:31:21.39 10:09/M
626 CHRISTOPHER HALLOCK SCRANTON PA 411 37 M 36:35-39 1 1:31:21.92 10:09/M
627 LANDON FONTENOT BERWICK PA 144 13 M 24: 1-15 1 1:31:24.80 10:09/M
628 GREG GALLERIZZO BLOOMSBURG PA 146 35 M 37:35-39 1 1:31:33.35 10:10/M
629 CHRISTINE KLINGAMAN DANVILLE PA 1167 29 F 26:25-29 1 1:31:33.35 10:10/M
630 ALLISON RINEHIMER PITTSBURGH PA 1246 25 F 27:25-29 1 1:31:33.47 10:10/M
631 STACY GALLERIZZO BLOOMSBURG PA 1128 36 F 23:35-39 1 1:31:33.93 10:10/M
632 SERENITY WELCH BERWICK PA 1301 13 F 14: 1-15 3 1:31:34.35 10:10/M
633 KEN GILL PECKVILLE PA 503 52 M 24:50-54 1 1:31:35.18 10:11/M
634 TERESA CONRAD BLOOMSBURG PA 1088 46 F 26:45-49 1 1:31:41.87 10:11/M
635 JOHN LUCIANI YORK PA 217 62 M 29:60-64 1 1:31:45.57 10:12/M
636 JASON SEAMAN ITHACA NY 461 23 M 33:20-24 1 1:31:45.94 10:12/M
637 ERIN DEMCHER DANVILLE PA 1100 31 F 31:30-34 1 1:31:51.18 10:12/M
638 JOE ALEXANDER COAL TOWNSHIP PA 59 59 M 25:55-59 1 1:32:00.81 10:13/M
639 ANDREA BORLAND BERWICK PA 1064 39 F 24:35-39 1 1:32:05.01 10:14/M
640 MEGAN SCERBO ORANGEVILLE PA 1256 35 F 25:35-39 1 1:32:05.02 10:14/M
641 WENDY BOYER DRUMS PA 1069 46 F 27:45-49 1 1:32:07.14 10:14/M
642 STACY MULLEN WILKES BARRE PA 1414 39 F 26:35-39 1 1:32:13.70 10:15/M
643 THOMAS VENUSTI SHENANDOAH PA 546 61 M 30:60-64 1 1:32:20.03 10:16/M
644 SAMANTHA KENNEDY CAPE MAY NJ 1164 29 F 28:25-29 1 1:32:28.65 10:17/M
645 LISA HIMKA FACTORYVILLE PA 1397 41 F 31:40-44 1 1:32:28.92 10:17/M
646 PAIGE WICHUROWSH 1439 24 F 13:20-24 1 1:32:38.48 10:18/M
647 SCOTT CANOUSE BERWICK PA 72 71 M 8:70-74 2 1:32:38.99 10:18/M
648 CHLOE JOSLYN BOILING SPRINGS PA 1117 11 F 15: 1-15 1 1:32:58.25 10:20/M
649 MEGAN GIGLIOTTI NORTH WALES PA 1133 21 F 14:20-24 1 1:33:08.32 10:21/M
650 BRETT BODWALK BERWICK PA 89 30 M 44:30-34 2 1:33:09.16 10:21/M
651 KAI HOREIS PECKVILLE PA 170 18 M 46:16-19 4 1:33:10.06 10:21/M
652 EMILY PITONYAK BLOOMSBURG PA 1227 22 F 15:20-24 1 1:33:13.82 10:22/M
653 CALLIE GENSEL MAINESBURG PA 1132 31 F 32:30-34 1 1:33:15.72 10:22/M
654 BOB SOSAR TAMAQUA PA 467 58 M 26:55-59 1 1:33:29.36 10:23/M
655 AMANDA UNGER PALMYRA PA 1430 43 F 32:40-44 1 1:33:33.96 10:24/M
656 JOSHUA SABINS MONTGOMERY PA 538 23 M 34:20-24 1 1:33:35.51 10:24/M
657 MADYLINN GRINDSTAFF SHAMOKIN PA 1326 13 F 16: 1-15 1 1:33:38.05 10:24/M
658 TIM KELCHNER NESCOPECK PA 425 71 M 9:70-74 2 1:33:38.20 10:24/M
659 JOSHUA KISHBAUGH BERWICK PA 192 15 M 25: 1-15 3 1:33:41.55 10:25/M
660 MICHELLE HARDIK LUZERNE PA 1146 39 F 27:35-39 1 1:33:44.89 10:25/M
661 STACEY GRINDSTAFF SHAMOKIN PA 1327 40 F 33:40-44 1 1:33:47.15 10:25/M
662 KELSEY DEWALT SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA 1388 28 F 29:25-29 1 1:33:52.40 10:26/M
663 MICHAEL MICCA SHICKSHINNY PA 242 62 M 31:60-64 1 1:34:01.79 10:27/M
664 OWEN SORDONI HARVEYS LAKE PA 315 31 M 45:30-34 1 1:34:05.80 10:27/M
665 MICHAEL GORDON ELYSBURG PA 408 33 M 46:30-34 1 1:34:11.22 10:28/M
666 ANGIE BANYAS BERWICK PA 1058 39 F 28:35-39 2 1:34:13.78 10:28/M
667 JEN SABINS SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1419 29 F 30:25-29 1 1:34:14.50 10:28/M
668 TRACY HOFFMAN NORFOLK VA 1333 48 F 28:45-49 1 1:34:18.00 10:29/M
669 AIMEE DILORETTO BLOOMSBURG PA 1322 42 F 34:40-44 1 1:34:20.56 10:29/M
670 JOSHUA DOUGHERTY BERWICK PA 129 24 M 35:20-24 2 1:34:24.25 10:29/M
671 JENNA DERENICK OLD FORGE PA 1102 36 F 29:35-39 1 1:34:38.16 10:31/M
672 MICK MANEVAL HUGHESVILLE PA 435 62 M 32:60-64 1 1:34:39.81 10:31/M
673 ALYSSA MANEVAL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1348 32 F 33:30-34 1 1:34:40.04 10:31/M
674 LAURA BALAS DRUMS PA 1057 34 F 34:30-34 1 1:34:43.17 10:31/M
675 CAROLE CHEN WHARTON NJ 1080 55 F 7:55-59 1 1:34:48.03 10:32/M
676 CHRISTINA MOSER BLOOMSBURG PA 1351 35 F 30:35-39 1 1:34:59.70 10:33/M
677 SARAH DACIER BERWICK PA 1095 43 F 35:40-44 2 1:35:04.77 10:34/M
678 JILL SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PA 1259 53 F 21:50-54 1 1:35:07.73 10:34/M
679 TRICIA MISSIEN MILLVILLE PA 1207 53 F 22:50-54 1 1:35:13.56 10:35/M
680 RACHEL LANIER BRISTOW VA 1342 41 F 36:40-44 1 1:35:14.05 10:35/M
681 ERICA ARMBRUSTER KINGSTON PA 1055 37 F 31:35-39 1 1:35:16.94 10:35/M
682 SUSIE JOYCE SHICKSHINNY PA 1158 34 F 35:30-34 1 1:35:20.47 10:36/M
683 KAYLIE GRELLA SHICKSHINNY PA 1141 30 F 36:30-34 1 1:35:21.10 10:36/M
684 JEFF REITZ MUNCY PA 287 57 M 27:55-59 1 1:35:21.29 10:36/M
685 SHANNON BLASICK CUMMING GA 1063 39 F 32:35-39 1 1:35:26.69 10:36/M
686 LINDSAY ISAMOYER KINGSTON PA 1400 42 F 37:40-44 3 1:35:27.53 10:36/M
687 NICOLE ZAHORNACKY TAYLOR PA 1312 30 F 37:30-34 1 1:35:31.52 10:37/M
688 AMBER DEANGELO RINGTOWN PA 1097 46 F 29:45-49 1 1:35:51.87 10:39/M
689 JOANNE OSBORNE MIFFLINVILLE PA 1217 51 F 23:50-54 1 1:36:00.94 10:40/M
690 DAVE HOLMES TAMAQUA PA 168 64 M 33:60-64 1 1:36:03.68 10:40/M
691 KRISTINA ZAREMBA BERWICK PA 1313 30 F 38:30-34 2 1:36:12.73 10:41/M
692 JENNIFER KRAFT BERWICK PA 1173 58 F 8:55-59 2 1:36:47.71 10:45/M
693 STANLEY SHARE MILTON PA 41 69 M 7:65-69 1 1:36:49.07 10:45/M
694 ASHLEY DERR BLOOMSBURG PA 1104 38 F 33:35-39 1 1:37:04.47 10:47/M
695 JO'ELL BROUSE DANVILLE PA 1073 52 F 24:50-54 1 1:37:05.52 10:47/M
696 ART GOLEMBESKI SCRANTON PA 407 54 M 25:50-54 1 1:37:07.28 10:47/M
697 FRANK BAKER BLOOMSBURG PA 81 73 M 10:70-74 1 1:37:10.93 10:48/M
698 ELIZABETH SCARLETT DANVILLE PA 1360 45 F 30:45-49 1 1:37:22.37 10:49/M
699 KEVIN WALKER BERWICK PA 342 21 M 36:20-24 2 1:37:36.41 10:51/M
700 BENJAMIN WHITE BERWICK PA 153 21 M 37:20-24 2 1:37:36.96 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 BRAYDEN REIGEL BERWICK PA 535 21 M 38:20-24 2 1:37:37.11 10:51/M
702 RONA HUMMEL DANVILLE PA 1334 47 F 31:45-49 1 1:37:37.55 10:51/M
703 KIRT MITCHELL CATAWISSA PA 245 56 M 28:55-59 1 1:37:49.05 10:52/M
704 ANDREA GUFFEY BLOOMSBURG PA 1428 54 F 25:50-54 1 1:37:56.42 10:53/M
705 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER OLEY PA 1235 59 F 9:55-59 1 1:38:00.33 10:53/M
706 SHAWN BURKE HAZLETON PA 1043 69 F 7:65-69 1 1:38:15.05 10:55/M
707 COLE GORDNER BERWICK PA 75 25 M 45:25-29 1 1:38:17.70 10:55/M
708 ELLIOT MALESKI NESCOPECK PA 76 26 M 46:25-29 2 1:38:18.62 10:55/M
709 MICHAEL DYER BERWICK PA 390 25 M 47:25-29 1 1:38:19.02 10:55/M
710 JOE ADONIZIO PITTSTON TOWNSHIP PA 22 27 M 48:25-29 1 1:38:30.72 10:57/M
711 LUCY DIEHL BLOOMSBURG PA 1105 13 F 17: 1-15 1 1:38:32.98 10:57/M
712 TAYLOR SWEIGART MERTZTOWN PA 1423 22 F 16:20-24 1 1:38:49.26 10:59/M
713 RICHARD HUNTER LEESPORT PA 179 75 M 1:75-79 1 1:39:01.07 11:00/M
714 TIFFANY BARAN SHICKSHINNY PA 1059 40 F 38:40-44 1 1:39:02.92 11:00/M
715 MARK NELSON NEW YORK NY 248 61 M 34:60-64 1 1:39:03.31 11:00/M
716 JOY LEWIS SCRANTON PA 1184 52 F 26:50-54 1 1:39:09.70 11:01/M
717 JEN KNORR-DIEHL BLOOMSBURG PA 1169 44 F 39:40-44 1 1:39:27.83 11:03/M
718 SHERRY ROMANOSKIE PAXINOS PA 1418 55 F 10:55-59 1 1:39:29.57 11:03/M
719 HEATHER LECHLEITNER-WOLFE BENTON PA 1410 29 F 31:25-29 1 1:39:30.02 11:03/M
720 CHARLOTTE SACHETTI WINTER GARDEN FL 1359 35 F 34:35-39 1 1:39:41.76 11:05/M
721 ALLEN LARSEN BERWICK PA 430 46 M 34:45-49 1 1:39:45.00 11:05/M
722 MACKENZIE RIAUBIA HUNLOCK CREEK PA 1417 34 F 39:30-34 1 1:39:52.22 11:06/M
723 BRADLEY KREISCHER BERWICK PA 201 14 M 26: 1-15 3 1:39:57.32 11:06/M
724 TARA MANGAN NESCOPECK PA 1432 38 F 35:35-39 1 1:40:00.42 11:07/M
725 AMANDA SMITH NESCOPECK PA 1274 36 F 36:35-39 1 1:40:06.59 11:07/M
726 ROCK WARNAGIRIS HUNLOCK CREEK PA 346 62 M 35:60-64 1 1:40:09.30 11:08/M
727 RALPH POLLOCK BERWICK PA 449 62 M 36:60-64 2 1:40:26.08 11:10/M
728 BRENT CUSTER BERWICK PA 553 46 M 35:45-49 2 1:40:47.25 11:12/M
729 AARON ELLINGTON HOPE MILLS NC 135 46 M 36:45-49 1 1:40:49.36 11:12/M
730 RAEANNA ANDREAS BERWICK PA 1030 15 F 18: 1-15 3 1:40:50.50 11:12/M
731 EUGENE BRYNE 576 55 M 29:55-59 1 1:40:51.93 11:12/M
732 FRED KRESSLER BLOOMSBURG PA 202 74 M 11:70-74 1 1:41:03.67 11:14/M
733 PAUL GEDBAW RARITAN NJ 404 63 M 37:60-64 1 1:41:14.74 11:15/M
734 COURTNEY WARREN NORTH TRURO MA 1296 50 F 27:50-54 1 1:41:19.76 11:16/M
735 RICHARD NOVACK TUNKHANNOCK PA 251 68 M 8:65-69 1 1:41:23.57 11:16/M
736 KATHY ECKROTE DRUMS PA 1110 67 F 8:65-69 1 1:41:47.93 11:19/M
737 ROXANNA LARSEN BERWICK PA 1343 44 F 40:40-44 1 1:41:59.95 11:20/M
738 KEVIN WHITE BERWICK PA 53 64 M 38:60-64 2 1:42:00.86 11:20/M
739 JACK RARIG BLOOMSBURG PA 453 32 M 47:30-34 1 1:42:11.49 11:21/M
740 MATTHEW SAXTON NESCOPECK PA 295 30 M 48:30-34 2 1:42:12.49 11:21/M
741 KRISSY METZ BERWICK PA 1412 48 F 32:45-49 2 1:43:04.58 11:27/M
742 JUSTINE JOHNSON OAKLYN NJ 1026 47 F 33:45-49 1 1:43:17.87 11:29/M
743 SYLVAN LORENZ DURHAM NC 1188 25 F 32:25-29 1 1:43:18.55 11:29/M
744 ERIC HAWRELAK BLOOMSBURG PA 415 48 M 37:45-49 1 1:43:22.52 11:29/M
745 ROBERT ROSE JR. FRACKVILLE PA 293 29 M 49:25-29 1 1:43:23.54 11:29/M
746 KELLI BOUDMAN STILLWATER PA 1065 50 F 28:50-54 1 1:43:25.89 11:30/M
747 KYLE WATKINS BERWICK PA 583 27 M 50:25-29 2 1:43:29.89 11:30/M
748 JACOB CARDONI BERWICK PA 557 27 M 51:25-29 2 1:43:30.17 11:30/M
749 BRADLEY JONES BERWICK PA 182 11 M 27: 1-15 3 1:43:40.30 11:31/M
750 CELIA GRAY DANVILLE PA 1140 29 F 33:25-29 1 1:44:05.67 11:34/M
751 ANDREW WRIGLEY PHILADELPHIA PA 484 51 M 26:50-54 2 1:44:08.22 11:34/M
752 JACOB WHITNEY 577 24 M 39:20-24 1 1:44:37.18 11:37/M
753 NATHAN WHITNEY 578 21 M 40:20-24 1 1:44:42.94 11:38/M
754 ANGENI PETERS BERWICK PA 1415 18 F 21:16-19 3 1:44:51.15 11:39/M
755 AVA PETERS BERWICK PA 1416 14 F 19: 1-15 3 1:44:51.56 11:39/M
756 ALYSA LEWIS BERWICK PA 1183 15 F 20: 1-15 3 1:45:20.19 11:42/M
757 NEIL HUNSINGER MOUNTAIN TOP PA 178 46 M 38:45-49 1 1:45:27.98 11:43/M
758 GOLDIE VAN HORN HOLLAND MI 1295 40 F 41:40-44 1 1:45:29.52 11:43/M
759 BONNIE SLUSSER BERWICK PA 1273 53 F 29:50-54 2 1:45:33.64 11:44/M
760 JULIE PAIS POCONO PINES PA 1354 51 F 30:50-54 1 1:45:48.34 11:45/M
761 GAYLE DECKER BLOOMSBURG PA 1099 52 F 31:50-54 1 1:45:56.72 11:46/M
762 JULIE HEINTZELMAN SHICKSHINNY PA 1330 41 F 42:40-44 1 1:46:05.34 11:47/M
763 DENNIS BEACH SHAVERTOWN PA 84 61 M 39:60-64 2 1:46:06.40 11:47/M
764 AGATKA CHMELAR MOUNTAIN TOP PA 1081 48 F 34:45-49 1 1:46:09.63 11:48/M
765 CASSIDY GRIMM WILKES BARRE PA 504 37 M 38:35-39 1 1:46:10.99 11:48/M
766 DENNIS ECKROTE SELINSGROVE PA 133 45 M 39:45-49 1 1:46:15.07 11:48/M
767 EMILY BEITER BERWICK PA 1032 33 F 40:30-34 2 1:46:15.38 11:48/M
768 ZENA LEWOC BERWICK PA 1185 31 F 41:30-34 2 1:46:15.74 11:48/M
769 RACHEL TROYCHOCK BLOOMSBURG PA 1293 40 F 43:40-44 1 1:46:22.89 11:49/M
770 ANNE LIVINGSTON NORTH POTOMAC MD 1187 48 F 35:45-49 1 1:46:32.06 11:50/M
771 IRIS WELCH BERWICK PA 1300 11 F 21: 1-15 3 1:46:33.43 11:50/M
772 KEVIN WERTMAN TURBOTVILLE PA 349 62 M 40:60-64 1 1:46:37.01 11:51/M
773 ETHAN SCHAAL 572 12 M 28: 1-15 1 1:46:51.23 11:52/M
774 EDWARD SEERGAE BALTIMORE MD 302 52 M 27:50-54 1 1:46:55.57 11:53/M
775 ERIC LIVINGSTON NORTH POTOMAC MD 213 53 M 28:50-54 1 1:46:56.93 11:53/M
776 LEE PIATT DALLAS PA 532 65 M 9:65-69 1 1:47:02.35 11:54/M
777 BRENDA BARTLETT NANTICOKE PA 1060 55 F 11:55-59 1 1:47:04.49 11:54/M
778 ALEX SCHECHTERLY SHICKSHINNY PA 460 24 M 41:20-24 1 1:47:04.73 11:54/M
779 THOMAS SCHOEPFLIN BLOOMSBURG PA 299 60 M 41:60-64 1 1:47:05.33 11:54/M
780 NANDI GUY TOBYHANNA PA 1328 47 F 36:45-49 1 1:47:18.44 11:55/M
781 KENZINGTON WRIGHT BERWICK PA 1307 12 F 22: 1-15 3 1:47:41.34 11:58/M
782 DAVID HINES KINGSTON PA 164 49 M 40:45-49 1 1:47:44.72 11:58/M
783 KATHY WHITNEY COVINGTON TOWNSHIP PA 1369 56 F 12:55-59 1 1:47:53.13 11:59/M
784 LYNN DZIELAK OLYPHANT PA 1324 46 F 37:45-49 1 1:47:54.08 11:59/M
785 HANNAH WHITNEY COVINGTON TOWNSHIP PA 1368 25 F 34:25-29 1 1:47:54.10 11:59/M
786 ANDREW RAUP PERRY HALL MD 454 41 M 33:40-44 1 1:47:58.04 12:00/M
787 HANNAH GIZENSKI WAPWALLOPEN PA 1136 20 F 17:20-24 2 1:48:00.10 12:00/M
788 HAILEY RICHARDS BERWICK PA 1244 11 F 23: 1-15 3 1:48:00.79 12:00/M
789 BEN GIZENSKI WAPWALLOPEN PA 74 16 M 47:16-19 3 1:48:01.25 12:00/M
790 KYLE BOWER MCADOO PA 91 30 M 49:30-34 1 1:48:02.00 12:00/M
791 ALLISON KNORR 1436 15 F 24: 1-15 3 1:48:06.92 12:01/M
792 LAYNEE FARMER BERWICK PA 1392 14 F 25: 1-15 3 1:48:09.06 12:01/M
793 OWEN HEINTZELMAN SHICKSHINNY PA 416 18 M 48:16-19 4 1:48:11.69 12:01/M
794 LEIGH ANN HUNTER BLOOMSBURG PA 1335 53 F 32:50-54 1 1:48:12.95 12:01/M
795 JENNIFER COSTELLO LANCASTER PA 1089 43 F 44:40-44 1 1:48:26.69 12:03/M
796 ELIZABETH DUNSAVAGE LUZERNE PA 1109 76 F 1:75-79 1 1:48:28.75 12:03/M
797 VANESSA BAKER BLOOMSBURG PA 1056 36 F 37:35-39 1 1:48:50.55 12:06/M
798 JOZIAS PUENTES BERWICK PA 277 10 M 29: 1-15 3 1:48:58.19 12:06/M
799 BRADLEY GILLESPIE 565 33 M 50:30-34 2 1:49:19.76 12:09/M
800 KAITLIN HUBER 1435 41 F 45:40-44 1 1:50:07.62 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 MARISSA GOLLA ORANGEVILLE PA 1138 38 F 38:35-39 1 1:50:13.17 12:15/M
802 SARAH CLEAVER PHOENIXVILLE PA 1083 34 F 42:30-34 1 1:50:22.69 12:16/M
803 BRADY CLEAVER BERWICK PA 110 11 M 30: 1-15 3 1:50:22.82 12:16/M
804 HANNAH MELCHIORRE DOWNINGTOWN PA 1203 33 F 43:30-34 1 1:50:33.54 12:17/M
805 VANESSA KLEMAS MOUNT CARMEL PA 1166 23 F 18:20-24 1 1:50:52.08 12:19/M
806 GREGORY PIROLLI HOUSTON TX 270 25 M 52:25-29 1 1:51:18.80 12:22/M
807 WALLY BREINER NESQUEHONING PA 375 44 M 34:40-44 1 1:51:23.68 12:23/M
808 DAVID YAPLE STILLWATER PA 356 55 M 30:55-59 1 1:51:26.43 12:23/M
809 RICHARD SOTO MOUNTAINTOP PA 316 59 M 31:55-59 1 1:51:28.08 12:23/M
810 LORRAINE WERTMAN TURBOTVILLE PA 1304 59 F 13:55-59 1 1:51:28.78 12:23/M
811 DENISE THOMAS HARVEYS LAKE PA 1288 61 F 3:60-64 1 1:51:39.67 12:24/M
812 FRANK MCDONALD BERWICK PA 79 79 M 2:75-79 2 1:52:13.11 12:28/M
813 SARAH DONAHUE PITTSTON PA 1106 39 F 39:35-39 1 1:52:15.32 12:28/M
814 DEBORAH SANDROCK AMBLER PA 1253 58 F 14:55-59 1 1:52:18.93 12:29/M
815 MARY BETH BROADT BLOOMSBURG PA 1072 51 F 33:50-54 1 1:52:27.09 12:30/M
816 MAX SITLER BERWICK PA 54 59 M 32:55-59 2 1:52:32.24 12:30/M
817 FRANCIS MCMAHON BERWICK PA 237 64 M 42:60-64 2 1:52:32.66 12:30/M
818 KYLA ROSE FRACKVILLE PA 1250 11 F 26: 1-15 1 1:52:41.95 12:31/M
819 GARY POWLUS BERWICKBERWICK PA 274 69 M 10:65-69 2 1:52:42.77 12:31/M
820 ADAM CURFMAN BERWICK PA 116 29 M 53:25-29 1 1:52:45.66 12:32/M
821 NICOLE RISH CARNEGIE PA 1248 29 F 35:25-29 1 1:52:45.82 12:32/M
822 MANDY BREINER NESQUEHONING PA 1041 40 F 46:40-44 1 1:53:25.60 12:36/M
823 ALLAN PECORA 563 43 M 35:40-44 1 1:53:28.57 12:37/M
824 JODI WALP BERWICK PA 1053 53 F 34:50-54 2 1:54:03.26 12:40/M
825 PIPER REED BERWICK PA 1238 12 F 27: 1-15 3 1:54:06.47 12:41/M
826 SHIRLEY ARAVICH ALBRIGHTSVILLE PA 1054 55 F 15:55-59 1 1:55:06.77 12:47/M
827 SAMANTHA SCOBLINK BERWICK PA 1262 33 F 44:30-34 2 1:56:02.14 12:54/M
828 CHRISTINE CURLEY BERWICK PA 1094 37 F 40:35-39 1 1:56:07.28 12:54/M
829 SHIANA DEANGELO RINGTOWN PA 1098 17 F 22:16-19 4 1:56:43.34 12:58/M
830 NATASHA ROSE FRACKVILLE PA 1251 28 F 36:25-29 1 1:56:51.07 12:59/M
831 FAITH TEMPLETON BERWICK PA 1287 21 F 19:20-24 2 1:57:10.08 13:01/M
832 KIRSTEN WELLER DANVILLE PA 1424 57 F 16:55-59 1 1:57:24.88 13:03/M
833 CHRISTINA HIGGINS BLOOMSBURG PA 1152 39 F 41:35-39 1 1:57:46.89 13:05/M
834 MADALYN KRAMER BLOOMSBURG PA 1175 10 F 28: 1-15 1 1:57:49.78 13:06/M
835 ROBERT SLUSSER BERWICK PA 312 32 M 51:30-34 2 1:58:13.92 13:08/M
836 JACQUELINE CREASY BERWICK PA 1093 33 F 45:30-34 2 1:58:19.43 13:09/M
837 STELLA WISNIEWSKI BERWICK PA 1305 10 F 29: 1-15 3 1:58:24.65 13:09/M
838 DANIEL PUENTES BERWICK PA 276 42 M 36:40-44 2 1:59:24.62 13:16/M
839 JEAN SOTO MOUNTAINTOP PA 1278 59 F 17:55-59 1 1:59:30.18 13:17/M
840 AARON KELLER WAPWALLOPEN PA 514 23 M 42:20-24 1 2:00:12.49 13:21/M
841 LISA SNYDER BERWICK PA 1276 36 F 42:35-39 2 2:01:17.17 13:29/M
842 DANIEL LYNN MIFFLINVILLE PA 218 54 M 29:50-54 1 2:01:28.64 13:30/M
843 MELISSA ROMANOSKI WHITE HAVEN PA 1249 44 F 47:40-44 1 2:01:46.22 13:32/M
844 WENDY SARTIN JENKINS TOWNSHIP PA 1254 65 F 9:65-69 1 2:01:46.77 13:32/M
845 BOYD SHAQFEH SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 305 60 M 43:60-64 1 2:02:01.33 13:33/M
846 RALPH SCHUMACHER BLOOMSBURG PA 542 63 M 44:60-64 1 2:03:19.04 13:42/M
847 KELLI PUPO BERWICK PA 1233 51 F 35:50-54 2 2:03:47.43 13:45/M
848 KIMBERLY ERWINE BLOOMSBURG PA 1116 52 F 36:50-54 1 2:03:47.84 13:45/M
849 STEVEN KAZMIERSKI SHICKSHINNY PA 422 52 M 30:50-54 1 2:03:56.67 13:46/M
850 NICHOLETTE ZIMMERMAN CANANDAIGUA NY 1375 71 F 1:70-74 1 2:04:46.85 13:52/M
851 JOY MITCHELL CATAWISSA PA 1208 56 F 18:55-59 1 2:05:55.12 13:59/M
852 MICHAEL SLESINSKI WILKES BARRE PA 310 69 M 11:65-69 1 2:07:00.95 14:07/M
853 ADRIENNE MAEL BLOOMSBURG PA 1191 35 F 43:35-39 1 2:07:22.94 14:09/M
854 REBECCA REIMILLER ZOSHAK DRUMS PA 1241 39 F 44:35-39 1 2:10:26.16 14:30/M
855 DYLAN TYREE STILLWATER PA 478 32 M 52:30-34 1 2:10:44.36 14:32/M
856 KARI DYER BERWICK PA 1323 52 F 37:50-54 2 2:11:00.32 14:33/M
857 MICHAEL GRAY BERWICK PA 149 64 M 45:60-64 2 2:12:05.20 14:41/M
858 REBECCA SCHWAB BERWICK PA 1261 48 F 38:45-49 2 2:12:28.07 14:43/M
859 SALLY EVANS BERWICK PA 1119 57 F 19:55-59 2 2:12:28.34 14:43/M
860 GABRIEL SCALA BETHLEHEM PA 296 66 M 12:65-69 1 2:12:42.22 14:45/M
861 KELSEY ELLINGTON HOPE MILLS NC 1114 11 F 30: 1-15 1 2:12:51.78 14:46/M
862 NATHAN CARR BERWICK PA 105 39 M 39:35-39 2 2:13:07.50 14:48/M
863 AMY DANIEL BERWICK PA 1096 32 F 46:30-34 2 2:13:07.76 14:48/M
864 WENDY DUNLAP BERWICK PA 1303 38 F 45:35-39 2 2:13:20.07 14:49/M
865 MICHAEL KENNEDY CAPE MAY NJ 185 29 M 54:25-29 1 2:14:49.40 14:59/M
866 TYLER ANGELI SHICKSHINNY PA 64 29 M 55:25-29 1 2:14:49.98 14:59/M
867 BETH CHIRICO TAMAQUA PA 1047 59 F 20:55-59 1 2:14:51.85 14:59/M
868 JESSIE OBSSUTH CATAWISSA PA 254 40 M 37:40-44 1 2:15:13.79 15:02/M
869 HEATHER MELUSKY CATAWISSA PA 1204 37 F 46:35-39 1 2:15:14.89 15:02/M
870 SUNCHA RHONE BENTON PA 1243 60 F 4:60-64 1 2:15:24.72 15:03/M
871 ALISON KEENY BERWICK PA 1162 39 F 47:35-39 2 2:15:44.88 15:05/M
872 LYNELLEN SCOTT BERWICK PA 1263 17 F 23:16-19 4 2:15:53.75 15:06/M
873 NORMAN MAEL BLOOMSBURG PA 221 66 M 13:65-69 1 2:16:27.02 15:10/M
874 ASHLEY MORGAN NESCOPECK PA 1209 30 F 47:30-34 2 2:17:46.68 15:19/M
875 PHILLIP FARBER PHILADELPHIA PA 138 46 M 41:45-49 1 2:19:37.27 15:31/M
876 ALYSSA CADMAN BERWICK PA 1168 28 F 37:25-29 1 2:21:35.90 15:44/M
877 DONALD CADMAN BERWICK PA 68 68 M 14:65-69 2 2:21:37.01 15:44/M
878 MICHELE CRAKE BERWICK PA 1134 67 F 10:65-69 2 2:22:17.08 15:49/M
879 ROGER CRAKE BERWICK PA 34 68 M 15:65-69 2 2:22:18.55 15:49/M
880 JAMEE MACKERT BERWICK PA 219 50 M 31:50-54 2 2:23:23.10 15:56/M
881 WILLIAM DYER BERWICK PA 391 55 M 33:55-59 2 2:28:12.36 16:28/M
882 PATRICK SHIELDS DRUMS PA 308 61 M 46:60-64 1 2:29:34.90 16:37/M
883 CINDY MARSHALL ELKHART IN 1194 66 F 11:65-69 1 2:30:38.57 16:44/M
884 AL GIZENSKI WAPWALLOPEN PA 73 58 M 34:55-59 2 2:33:33.19 17:04/M
885 MICHAEL BEDIS OCONOMOWOC WI 491 65 M 16:65-69 1 2:33:36.02 17:04/M
886 CHRISTOPHER AURAND BERWICK PA 49 65 M 17:65-69 2 2:33:37.37 17:04/M
887 SUSAN NUNAN DANVILLE PA 1215 67 F 12:65-69 1 2:37:52.81 17:33/M
888 ED HOFFMAN BERWICK PA 51 66 M 18:65-69 2 2:42:40.12 18:04/M
889 BRIAN BARCHIK HUNTINGTON MILLS PA 490 45 M 42:45-49 1 2:42:43.27 18:05/M
890 BILL BULL BERWICK PA 48 67 M 19:65-69 2 2:42:43.51 18:05/M
891 CHARLOTTE GEIGER BERWICK PA 1131 15 F 31: 1-15 3 2:43:02.17 18:07/M