Center Banner
 

Roger Snyder Memorial Race

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2019



10k Roger Snyder
Half Marathon Roger Snyder

5k Roger Snyder

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DUSTIN WEAVER 888 20 M 1:Overall 19:14.92 6:12/M
2 JEROME MARTIN 889 21 M 2:Overall 19:45.26 6:22/M
3 QUINTON WEAVER 891 21 M 3:Overall 20:49.43 6:43/M
4 JEFF \STOUCH 892 59 M 1:50-59 21:37.45 6:58/M
5 ROSS MILLER 967 35 M 1:30-39 23:13.20 7:29/M
6 MATT DUFFORD 439 31 M 2:30-39 23:43.76 7:39/M
7 ZACHARY MARTIN 471 33 M 3:30-39 25:03.36 8:05/M
8 CARTER YOUNG 492 13 M 1: 1-14 25:25.26 8:12/M
9 CHAD PUTT 474 43 M 1:40-49 25:36.14 8:15/M
10 DUSTIN KLINGER 458 33 M 4:30-39 25:44.51 8:18/M
11 BRANDON STAUFFER 890 20 M 1:20-29 26:38.26 8:35/M
12 TERRY GREGG 447 39 M 5:30-39 26:43.50 8:37/M
13 ISAIAH FISHER 442 10 M 2: 1-14 26:44.98 8:37/M
14 CAMDYN SHAFFER 479 8 M 3: 1-14 26:49.46 8:39/M
15 CHAD SHAFFER 480 38 M 6:30-39 26:49.46 8:39/M
16 GRAHAM FOWLER 445 52 M 2:50-59 27:02.34 8:43/M
17 TRICIA BENNER 430 29 F 1:Overall 30:03.77 9:42/M
18 FAITH MANEVAL 469 10 F 2:Overall 30:12.36 9:45/M
19 REAGAN HORNBERGER 454 18 F 3:Overall 30:12.48 9:45/M
20 TAMRA IVANOFF 887 50 F 1:50-59 30:38.19 9:53/M
21 OLIVIA STROUP 881 10 F 1: 1-14 30:41.98 9:54/M
22 HEIDI STROUP 882 38 F 1:30-39 30:41.98 9:54/M
23 GRACE BROSIUS 433 19 F 1:15-19 31:02.65 10:01/M
24 CINDY BENNER 428 51 F 2:50-59 32:20.97 10:26/M
25 JUSTIN BENNER 429 31 M 7:30-39 32:21.44 10:26/M
26 MIA SHAFFER 481 10 F 2: 1-14 32:35.46 10:31/M
27 MICHELLE BERRY 339 53 F 3:50-59 33:29.10 10:48/M
28 KENNEDY SEAGER-LEWIS 900 11 F 3: 1-14 33:31.53 10:49/M
29 MEADE HAHN 448 39 M 8:30-39 33:48.88 10:54/M
30 RACHEL ESTERLINE 440 40 F 1:40-49 33:48.88 10:54/M
31 KOLE BOOP 431 10 M 4: 1-14 34:56.45 11:16/M
32 SHANNON BOOP 432 36 F 2:30-39 34:56.83 11:16/M
33 ISAAC VARNER 491 12 M 5: 1-14 35:09.95 11:20/M
34 TRISHA HOFFMAN 452 37 F 3:30-39 35:10.35 11:21/M
35 LAURIE CARNOVAL 437 49 F 2:40-49 35:56.94 11:35/M
36 DENISE PRIMAK 473 48 F 3:40-49 36:08.41 11:39/M
37 SOPHIA MANEVAL 470 13 F 4: 1-14 36:11.86 11:40/M
38 BEN KAUFFMAN 456 29 M 2:20-29 36:36.19 11:48/M
39 RILEY LYTER 467 11 F 5: 1-14 37:30.28 12:06/M
40 REILLEY SPRIGGLE 484 19 F 2:15-19 37:42.43 12:10/M
41 KELSEY STUCK 488 21 F 1:20-29 37:42.68 12:10/M
42 JASON MARTIN 885 43 M 2:40-49 38:02.90 12:16/M
43 MONICA KLINE 895 40 F 4:40-49 38:23.26 12:23/M
44 LINDSAY \FIELDER-MARTIN 886 32 F 4:30-39 38:43.17 12:29/M
45 ERICA RHOADS 476 47 F 5:40-49 39:32.97 12:45/M
46 DRUE HOFFMAN 450 8 F 6: 1-14 40:49.16 13:10/M
47 RACHEL GABEL 446 37 F 5:30-39 40:50.67 13:10/M
48 JENISE HOFFMAN 451 37 F 6:30-39 41:05.97 13:15/M
49 MICHAEL TUCCI 883 72 M 1:60-99 42:24.54 13:41/M
50 MAKAILA AUKER 425 19 F 3:15-19 42:44.10 13:47/M
51 DEB VANER 893 61 F 1:60-99 42:57.76 13:51/M
52 BRENDA BRUBAKER 435 43 F 6:40-49 43:00.40 13:52/M
53 BRIA LEISTER 459 29 F 2:20-29 43:00.82 13:52/M
54 TIMOTHY (T.J.) RHOADS 477 16 M 1:15-19 43:09.98 13:55/M
55 BAILEE LYTER 465 6 F 7: 1-14 43:20.39 13:59/M
56 CAROLYN LYTER 466 40 F 7:40-49 43:20.64 13:59/M
57 MARISA SPADE 483 26 F 3:20-29 43:24.64 14:00/M
58 DAN ROUSH 896 60 M 2:60-99 44:55.39 14:29/M
59 ANGELA HORROCKS 455 27 F 4:20-29 45:18.13 14:37/M
60 JACOB FISHER 443 14 M 6: 1-14 46:04.34 14:52/M
61 DARREN RHOADS 475 47 M 3:40-49 46:07.82 14:53/M
62 REBEKAH FISHER 444 38 F 7:30-39 46:14.87 14:55/M
63 ROBIN HOSTLER 894 58 F 4:50-59 50:13.37 16:12/M
64 TRAVIS LEITZEL 463 33 M 9:30-39 50:23.80 16:15/M
65 KATELYN ALDERFER 421 30 F 8:30-39 50:24.60 16:15/M
66 CHERYL MANEVAL 468 37 F 9:30-39 50:38.45 16:20/M
67 DEB HORNBERGER 453 43 F 8:40-49 50:39.34 16:20/M
68 SAMANTHA AUKER 427 16 F 4:15-19 50:40.49 16:21/M
69 MICHAEL AUKER 426 45 M 4:40-49 50:40.70 16:21/M
70 VIVIAN SEILER 478 55 F 5:50-59 51:00.48 16:27/M
71 AMANDA AUKER 422 28 F 5:20-29 51:00.60 16:27/M
72 CHRIS AUKER 424 58 M 3:50-59 51:00.60 16:27/M
73 ASHLEY AUKER 423 21 F 6:20-29 51:00.85 16:27/M
74 ROBERT LEITZEL 461 57 M 4:50-59 51:10.24 16:30/M
75 TAMERA LEITZEL 462 55 F 6:50-59 51:10.47 16:30/M
76 JANET FERSTER 441 56 F 7:50-59 51:29.34 16:36/M
77 MELISSA STRAWSER 485 34 F 10:30-39 51:33.91 16:38/M
78 CHRISTY KERSTETTER 457 40 F 9:40-49 51:34.90 16:38/M
Top  

10k Roger Snyder

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE SCHALL 356 46 M 1:Overall 41:11.87 6:39/M
2 ZANDER BEAVER 337 15 M 2:Overall 46:16.12 7:28/M
3 JOSH LAMEY 351 15 M 3:Overall 46:19.40 7:28/M
4 TODD EROH 359 48 M 1:40-49 49:35.10 8:00/M
5 KELLY IVANOFF 350 50 M 1:50-59 50:14.80 8:06/M
6 CHRISTEN SNYDER 3309 54 F 1:Overall 51:17.77 8:16/M
7 MICHAEL GORDON 342 30 M 1:30-39 51:54.40 8:22/M
8 SUE WRIGHT 358 59 F 2:Overall 53:00.37 8:33/M
9 JAZELLE BRYNER 360 30 F 3:Overall 53:21.58 8:36/M
10 BOBBI LEISTER 361 33 F 1:30-39 53:21.62 8:36/M
11 MATEO MARSHALL 353 20 M 1:20-29 57:24.51 9:15/M
12 MICHAEL LEWIS 352 64 M 1:60-99 1:03:14.87 10:12/M
13 NICOLE HORST 349 23 F 1:20-29 1:03:21.39 10:13/M
14 ALEXIS HORST 347 21 F 2:20-29 1:03:21.39 10:13/M
15 SHERRY HARPER 344 46 F 1:40-49 1:03:53.73 10:18/M
16 MICHELLE HART 346 48 F 2:40-49 1:04:39.25 10:26/M
17 KATHY HORST 348 44 F 3:40-49 1:04:41.37 10:26/M
18 STACEY SNYDER 357 47 F 4:40-49 1:04:41.58 10:26/M
19 BONNIE GRAY 343 40 F 5:40-49 1:05:11.22 10:31/M
20 KATHRYN EBERZ 341 36 F 2:30-39 1:05:14.77 10:31/M
21 KRISTEN PHILLIPS 354 33 F 3:30-39 1:05:21.50 10:32/M
Top  

Half Marathon Roger Snyder

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN CLARK 3279 31 M 1:Overall 1:25:36.76 6:32/M
2 THOMAS DISALVI 3285 23 M 2:Overall 1:36:32.21 7:22/M
3 JANELLE WERNER 3314 30 F 1:Overall 1:37:32.92 7:27/M
4 DANIEL LITTLE 3300 20 M 3:Overall 1:37:48.60 7:28/M
5 KENNETH RABATIN 3303 57 M 1:50-59 1:38:56.87 7:33/M
6 ZACH UHOLIK 3313 18 M 1:15-19 1:42:50.62 7:51/M
7 KALE FOLLWEILER 3290 20 M 1:20-29 1:42:53.41 7:51/M
8 LINDSAY HAHN 3293 42 F 2:Overall 1:43:59.24 7:56/M
9 MAXWELL DUNN 3288 21 M 2:20-29 1:44:29.38 7:59/M
10 JORDAN DIETHRICH 3283 18 M 2:15-19 1:44:30.15 7:59/M
11 MICHAEL SINAY 3308 19 M 3:15-19 1:46:12.29 8:06/M
12 TIMOTHY DONELSON 3286 36 M 1:30-39 1:48:58.70 8:19/M
13 AUSTIN UHOLIK 3312 20 M 3:20-29 1:49:25.34 8:21/M
14 JOANNE KAISER 3298 20 F 3:Overall 1:52:03.00 8:33/M
15 TOM DIETHRICH 3284 53 M 2:50-59 1:53:30.21 8:40/M
16 CHASE RONDON 3306 17 M 4:15-19 1:55:05.24 8:47/M
17 ADELINE HESTER 3295 18 F 1:15-19 1:55:27.32 8:49/M
18 GRAHAM BORDO 3273 19 M 5:15-19 1:55:27.57 8:49/M
19 CANDY HOFFMAN 3296 55 F 1:50-59 1:55:57.56 8:51/M
20 JOHN KRINJECK 3299 36 M 2:30-39 1:56:55.19 8:55/M
21 FRANCIS CINAMELLA 3278 18 M 6:15-19 1:58:00.73 9:00/M
22 AARON HOWEY 3297 20 M 4:20-29 1:58:02.54 9:01/M
23 CHRISTOPHER O’SHELL 3301 18 M 7:15-19 2:00:06.11 9:10/M
24 EMILY BURNS 3275 20 F 1:20-29 2:00:26.28 9:12/M
25 HANNAH CONWAY 3280 18 F 2:15-19 2:00:26.75 9:12/M
26 JACK BUDZINSKI 3274 19 M 8:15-19 2:02:00.97 9:19/M
27 JOON CHANG 3277 20 M 5:20-29 2:02:00.97 9:19/M
28 LEROY FISHER 3289 43 M 1:40-49 2:03:31.14 9:26/M
29 JARETT FOULDS 3291 30 M 3:30-39 2:03:39.87 9:26/M
30 MARCELLA RAGGIO 3304 20 F 2:20-29 2:04:24.70 9:30/M
31 ANNA ZIGAROVICH 3341 20 F 3:20-29 2:04:24.89 9:30/M
32 ZACHARY CURTIS 3281 24 M 6:20-29 2:07:19.73 9:43/M
33 TIMOTHY HEIMBACH 3294 46 M 2:40-49 2:09:23.11 9:53/M
34 KENDRA CLAYPOOL 3342 30 F 1:30-39 2:12:41.92 10:08/M
35 JULIE ARNOLD 3271 42 F 1:40-49 2:13:24.66 10:11/M
36 AMY TIRPAK 3311 42 F 2:40-49 2:15:31.50 10:21/M
37 DUANE FUNK 3292 56 M 3:50-59 2:15:31.89 10:21/M
38 HILARY BURNS 3276 18 F 3:15-19 2:16:19.51 10:24/M
39 DENNIS SEILER 3307 61 M 1:60-99 2:32:30.17 11:38/M