Phillips Phun Run
Age Group Results
September 10, 2022
Phillips Phun Run |
Male Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
CIARAN FISHER |
|
844 |
26 |
1 |
16:22.61 |
5:17/M |
|
Female Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
CRYSTAL HOOVER |
|
577 |
40 |
11 |
26:41.02 |
8:36/M |
|
Male 11 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JOSHUA SIEGRIST |
MOUNT CARMEL PA |
837 |
14 |
23 |
28:12.37 |
9:06/M |
|
Female 11 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
SAMANTHA SIEGRIST |
MOUNT CARMEL PA |
838 |
12 |
13 |
26:43.98 |
8:37/M |
2 |
TESSA FOURSPRING |
MOUNT CARMEL PA |
560 |
12 |
14 |
26:45.11 |
8:38/M |
3 |
REECE FISHER |
|
849 |
14 |
17 |
27:17.78 |
8:48/M |
|
Male 15 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
KRIS KALBARCHICK |
MOUNT CARMEL PA |
656 |
18 |
2 |
18:29.75 |
5:58/M |
2 |
BEN MILLER JR |
|
575 |
16 |
3 |
21:23.25 |
6:54/M |
3 |
BEN HORNBERGER |
|
842 |
17 |
26 |
31:01.52 |
10:00/M |
|
Female 15 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
SARAH SOSLEY |
|
845 |
17 |
22 |
28:01.57 |
9:02/M |
|
Male 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
AARON SEILER |
SUNBURY PA |
836 |
23 |
16 |
27:08.05 |
8:45/M |
|
Female 20 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
CHANTELLE SKAVERY |
|
839 |
24 |
12 |
26:42.47 |
8:37/M |
|
Male 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
ERIC LAPOTSKY |
|
843 |
36 |
4 |
21:54.01 |
7:04/M |
2 |
TREVOR SWOPE |
|
847 |
39 |
6 |
22:38.23 |
7:18/M |
3 |
JAMES MINCHOFF |
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA |
660 |
37 |
7 |
23:21.24 |
7:32/M |
|
Female 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
KELLY LESKO |
KULPMONT PA |
659 |
35 |
18 |
27:19.68 |
8:49/M |
|
Male 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
GARRETT SNYDER |
|
848 |
49 |
5 |
22:21.83 |
7:13/M |
2 |
BEN MILLER |
|
576 |
45 |
10 |
26:39.65 |
8:36/M |
|
Female 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
LINDSAY FETTEROLF |
ASHLAND PA |
558 |
40 |
15 |
26:46.80 |
8:38/M |
2 |
SARAH KOLBE |
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA |
657 |
40 |
20 |
27:48.91 |
8:58/M |
3 |
HEIDI BRESSI |
|
567 |
47 |
24 |
28:56.83 |
9:20/M |
|
Male 50 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
DEL PHILLIPS |
FRACKVILLE PA |
833 |
56 |
31 |
35:18.71 |
11:23/M |
|
Female 50 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
TAMMY NEVIS |
|
574 |
58 |
27 |
31:05.52 |
10:02/M |
2 |
SHERRY ROMANOSKIE |
PAXINOS PA |
835 |
56 |
28 |
31:41.42 |
10:13/M |
3 |
JESSICA TRELL |
|
572 |
54 |
29 |
34:40.04 |
11:11/M |
|
Male 60 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JOHN GORDNER |
|
570 |
60 |
8 |
26:35.13 |
8:35/M |
2 |
SCOTT BAILEY |
|
568 |
64 |
9 |
26:37.18 |
8:35/M |
3 |
JOE ALEXANDER |
|
846 |
60 |
25 |
29:52.67 |
9:38/M |
|
Female 60 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JOANN WERES |
|
571 |
66 |
34 |
37:23.07 |
12:04/M |
2 |
LINDA PANIKKAR |
ELYSBURG PA |
832 |
69 |
38 |
45:20.73 |
14:38/M |
3 |
PEGGY DEMKO |
|
578 |
62 |
39 |
49:06.61 |
15:51/M |