Center Banner
 

Path of The Flood Historic Races

Age Group Results

May 26, 2018




5k Path of the Flood Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-17 18-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99
5k Path of the Flood Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-17 18-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99
12k Path of the Flood Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-17 18-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64
12k Path of the Flood Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-17 18-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64
Half Marathon Path of the Flood Men: Top Finishers 13-17 18-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99
Half Marathon Path of the Flood Women: Top Finishers 13-17 18-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

5k Path of the Flood

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL HANIK 116 17 1 16:58.82 5:28/M
2 VAN MAY 196 15 2 17:06.25 5:31/M
3 DARIUS HINTON 124 16 3 17:18.87 5:35/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AVARI ADMIRE 1 14 15 21:47.22 7:02/M
2 ELISE HUTZELL 131 17 19 22:10.23 7:09/M
3 AMANDA BLOUGH 20 23 21 23:02.33 7:26/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 933 933 94 29:29.73 9:31/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TONI HANIK 937 0 235 45:14.22 14:35/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOMINIC ALBUS 3 11 20 22:56.53 7:24/M
2 NICK HANIK 117 12 32 24:35.77 7:56/M
3 THOMAS SUTT 490 11 36 25:55.12 8:22/M
4 TJ CARROLL 43 12 42 26:43.30 8:37/M
5 JACK CAMPMAN 34 9 66 28:10.70 9:05/M
6 JOSEPH TRACY 302 12 68 28:12.33 9:06/M
7 HARRISON MAXYMILLIAN 189 11 71 28:41.26 9:15/M
8 JOSEPH NIBERT 232 11 90 29:22.99 9:28/M
9 JOSHUA CONANT 49 9 108 30:23.85 9:48/M
10 LANDON SHEARMAN 958 9 124 31:40.67 10:13/M
11 CORMAC TRACY 300 10 140 32:36.92 10:31/M
12 BRYCE CARROLL 42 10 142 32:45.71 10:34/M
13 LANDON MILLER 218 12 145 33:25.29 10:47/M
14 MYLAN SEITZ 272 6 178 37:05.14 11:58/M
15 CAMERON DRAHNAK 77 12 204 39:33.35 12:45/M
16 JOSH MAY 193 10 239 45:40.96 14:44/M
17 DANTE BARCHIESI 329 12 244 46:13.12 14:55/M
18 ANDREW KLINE 143 8 291 50:36.34 16:19/M
19 ROBERT BORLIE 24 6 292 50:46.62 16:23/M
20 PHOENIX CHASE 45 11 310 54:09.23 17:28/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AYDA DORIAN 76 12 49 27:04.20 8:44/M
2 RILEY UNGER 305 11 55 27:35.25 8:54/M
3 CHLOE MAY 192 9 74 28:56.35 9:20/M
4 AVA CAMPMAN 33 12 92 29:26.92 9:30/M
5 JENNA BRENNEMAN 28 12 97 29:41.22 9:35/M
6 LIBERTY CONANT 50 10 109 30:32.98 9:51/M
7 DELANIE DAVISON 953 12 120 31:21.68 10:07/M
8 BAYLIE MOSCHGAT 922 9 152 34:04.50 10:59/M
9 DANICA GMUCA 108 11 173 36:33.43 11:47/M
10 BRYNN HUNTER 129 10 196 38:27.67 12:24/M
11 JORDYN SHEARMAN 961 8 199 38:30.81 12:25/M
12 MOLLIE MOSCHGAT 921 9 214 40:39.53 13:07/M
13 NADIA OLIVEROS 240 12 221 42:09.40 13:36/M
14 DANIKA BILLOW 15 11 230 45:00.13 14:31/M
15 ADDISON WILDERS 928 10 243 46:03.37 14:51/M
16 JAELYN SIPES 282 12 268 48:42.60 15:43/M
17 SHYANNE WHITED 317 12 273 49:10.85 15:52/M
18 ADDYSON JODON 135 9 307 52:49.49 17:02/M
19 BRIELLA SIPES 279 9 315 55:13.71 17:49/M
20 LANEE BERKHIMER 12 10 316 55:14.67 17:49/M
21 CAROLINE MCCONNELL 198 5 319 55:41.47 17:58/M
22 JILLIAN HAHN 386 11 326 56:11.44 18:07/M
23 DEIDRE HAHN 385 11 327 56:11.55 18:07/M
24 BIANCA MELGAR 204 7 328 1:02:55.30 20:18/M
25 FRANCESCA MELGAR 205 3 330 1:03:48.73 20:35/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DOMINIC HANIK 115 14 10 20:25.31 6:35/M
2 BRENNAN CAMPBELL 32 15 11 20:25.55 6:35/M
3 AUSTIN ELLIOTT 86 13 14 21:45.54 7:01/M
4 DANIEL PHILLIPS 245 14 16 22:05.54 7:07/M
5 AYUSH SRIDHAR 294 14 18 22:08.53 7:08/M
6 JACOB MANN 929 15 26 24:15.25 7:49/M
7 TRENTON BRENNEMAN 29 13 39 26:24.45 8:31/M
8 TAYLOR VRANICH 312 14 45 26:51.97 8:40/M
9 ANTHONY CONSTANTINO 54 16 59 27:43.13 8:56/M
10 GAVIN MILLER 216 16 61 27:43.50 8:56/M
11 JOHNY SMAJDA 287 15 84 29:13.73 9:25/M
12 NATHAN FISHER 92 16 129 32:06.72 10:21/M
13 JOSHUA MIKESIC 214 16 131 32:14.72 10:24/M
14 REILLY MALCOLM 178 15 174 36:47.21 11:52/M
15 ISAK KUDLAWIEC 152 13 275 49:40.35 16:01/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADDI EASTERBROOK 83 16 29 24:31.27 7:55/M
2 TARYN VARNEE 307 15 30 24:35.22 7:56/M
3 JILL MONTAG 223 15 31 24:35.42 7:56/M
4 BETHANY CONANT 48 14 38 26:22.27 8:30/M
5 SYDNEY LANGERHOLC 162 13 41 26:43.20 8:37/M
6 LAURA HEINZEROTH 118 14 48 26:56.70 8:41/M
7 GRETA GEORGE 104 15 58 27:42.96 8:56/M
8 LAUREN KOZAK 148 16 60 27:43.14 8:56/M
9 TYANN BELL 9 16 62 27:46.61 8:57/M
10 SARAH FARABAUGH 89 16 73 28:48.22 9:17/M
11 ELLA NIBERT 230 14 89 29:22.83 9:28/M
12 ALEXIS NIBERT 229 17 111 30:36.22 9:52/M
13 GABRIELLE NIBERT 231 16 154 34:12.82 11:02/M
14 EMILY MIKESIC 213 13 216 40:59.88 13:13/M
15 SOPHIA CONRAD 955 13 227 44:09.14 14:15/M
16 MEGAN ROSENBAUM 954 13 228 44:09.58 14:15/M
17 ANGELINA MELGAR 203 14 229 44:40.38 14:25/M
18 ARIANNA HINTON 123 14 233 45:11.58 14:35/M
19 MAKENNA MAXYMILLIAN 190 15 248 46:29.28 15:00/M
20 LYDIA SORCHILLA 291 16 262 48:05.53 15:31/M
21 D'NAYSIA HERRING 119 14 264 48:30.35 15:39/M
22 BROOKE DAVIS 936 13 266 48:40.83 15:42/M
23 KAITLYN KUDLAWIEC 153 17 274 49:40.35 16:01/M
24 AUBREE BERKHIMER 11 14 321 55:52.88 18:01/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRANT CRUSE 60 22 6 18:56.61 6:06/M
2 TYLER MANN 181 24 107 30:21.60 9:47/M
3 JOSH DUPLIN 924 24 128 31:47.59 10:15/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER POLCA 247 24 25 23:54.22 7:43/M
2 MAGGIE BLAISDELL 17 18 72 28:48.21 9:17/M
3 AMANDA CUSTER 63 24 91 29:23.44 9:29/M
4 KAITLYN STIFFLER 296 21 101 29:55.23 9:39/M
5 CASEY HOLLIDAY 125 20 103 30:06.48 9:43/M
6 ASHLEY LOHMEYER 938 24 104 30:10.19 9:44/M
7 ABIGAIL SMAJDA 284 22 114 30:58.98 9:59/M
8 BECCA LABAR 156 20 115 31:08.68 10:03/M
9 ASHLEY YOUNG 322 22 143 32:57.58 10:38/M
10 KORTNEY LAMPEL 157 20 144 33:21.64 10:45/M
11 WHITNEY HERNANDEZ 931 24 155 34:27.45 11:07/M
12 HAYLEY MCQUATE 202 24 166 36:06.43 11:39/M
13 JENNA BERISWILL 10 20 167 36:06.69 11:39/M
14 JESSICA TOTH 298 23 180 37:21.68 12:03/M
15 DAKOTA COUTURIAUX 58 18 190 38:15.13 12:20/M
16 MORGAN EASTERBROOK 84 24 210 40:27.86 13:03/M
17 TORI ACKER 959 20 281 49:56.84 16:06/M
18 JAMIE MURPHY 225 23 284 50:31.58 16:18/M
19 MCKENNA GETSY 106 24 285 50:31.58 16:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN O'DOWD 236 26 4 17:28.57 5:38/M
2 TIM GROSE 113 25 7 19:01.25 6:08/M
3 TIM RODDY 258 26 9 20:04.40 6:28/M
4 DENIS CUNNINGHAM 61 33 12 20:53.55 6:44/M
5 KEVIN ZORN 943 28 23 23:31.29 7:35/M
6 GREGORY SCRIMAGER 268 29 35 25:37.14 8:16/M
7 ISAAC SCOTT 266 32 40 26:39.97 8:36/M
8 MATT SHAWLEY 941 34 46 26:53.61 8:40/M
9 RJ HOSTETLER 127 31 56 27:35.81 8:54/M
10 MITCH CUSTER 66 32 95 29:37.14 9:33/M
11 DAVID LEASURE 167 33 136 32:32.67 10:30/M
12 KYLE TERRY 297 26 146 33:34.88 10:50/M
13 BRADY ALFORD 4 26 148 33:45.20 10:53/M
14 ANDREW BOHATCH 21 29 177 37:00.25 11:56/M
15 ED WESLEY 960 26 183 37:57.15 12:15/M
16 BRADLEY SHERMAN 956 32 198 38:30.17 12:25/M
17 QUINN CARPENTER 930 25 205 39:36.29 12:46/M
18 DERRICK HERSHBERGER 120 28 280 49:55.87 16:06/M
19 DAVID PENROD 242 30 286 50:31.79 16:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA PENN 942 27 28 24:29.51 7:54/M
2 TAUSHA GARRETSON 98 34 53 27:25.43 8:51/M
3 MARLISSA BEARJAR 8 26 65 28:06.41 9:04/M
4 MARIA LAROTONDA 947 28 75 29:01.74 9:22/M
5 MEGAN RICHARDSON 256 34 82 29:12.24 9:25/M
6 DAICI FULCOMER 93 33 85 29:14.99 9:26/M
7 JESSICA VARGA 306 28 105 30:10.80 9:44/M
8 JENNY CUSTER 64 30 117 31:13.76 10:04/M
9 KATRINA HALE 114 27 118 31:14.47 10:05/M
10 KATIE MULLINS 224 32 122 31:33.72 10:11/M
11 CODI MIELNIK 211 28 123 31:37.72 10:12/M
12 KARA BORSA 925 33 127 31:47.22 10:15/M
13 AMANDA LEASURE 166 33 137 32:32.88 10:30/M
14 CORTNEY TYGER 304 31 141 32:43.28 10:33/M
15 STEPHANIE COOPER 56 28 151 33:52.95 10:55/M
16 KAITLIN ALFORD 5 25 156 34:27.70 11:07/M
17 KATIE CORDEK 57 31 161 35:22.78 11:25/M
18 AMBER SNYDER 290 26 176 36:59.93 11:56/M
19 JAMIE SEITZ 271 32 179 37:11.18 12:00/M
20 MARIA CARNEVALI 41 25 184 37:57.36 12:15/M
21 JESSICA BONACHEA 22 33 186 38:01.43 12:16/M
22 LYNSDY LOWERY 173 33 188 38:07.17 12:18/M
23 TARA BORING 23 32 189 38:07.17 12:18/M
24 RACHEL LOHMEYER 170 27 201 38:40.99 12:28/M
25 LAUREN TOUHALISKY 299 32 202 38:42.18 12:29/M
26 BECKY KIST 142 34 207 39:54.16 12:52/M
27 ALYSSA KVARTA 155 28 222 42:32.77 13:43/M
28 HEATHER BILLOW 16 34 231 45:00.33 14:31/M
29 LEAH VRANICH 311 30 234 45:14.12 14:35/M
30 RACHEL SCOTT 267 34 236 45:17.49 14:36/M
31 ALISHIA WILDERS 318 32 242 46:02.99 14:51/M
32 MELISSA ROESCH 260 32 247 46:28.48 14:59/M
33 MELANIE DUNCAN 82 32 249 46:45.36 15:05/M
34 BREANNA MCCANN 197 25 253 47:01.27 15:10/M
35 HEATHER MACK 177 34 255 47:16.78 15:15/M
36 AMANDA BRAWLEY 25 25 257 47:50.37 15:26/M
37 TARA HARRINGTON 944 34 289 50:33.92 16:18/M
38 BILLIE JO KIEL 141 28 293 50:53.89 16:25/M
39 MARTHA DESANTIS 70 31 295 51:04.42 16:28/M
40 SARAH LUPP 174 32 313 54:55.99 17:43/M
41 DESIREE SIPES 280 34 322 55:54.10 18:02/M
42 CALLI CLARK 926 33 331 2:24:08.91 46:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE MAY 195 43 5 17:35.26 5:40/M
2 JOSEPH SHIELDS 277 36 22 23:17.53 7:31/M
3 AARON GARRETSON 95 37 43 26:45.70 8:38/M
4 WAYNE LANGERHOLC 163 42 44 26:46.62 8:38/M
5 RYAN FARABAUGH 88 38 47 26:56.46 8:41/M
6 NEAL MESSER 208 42 50 27:19.34 8:49/M
7 ANTHONY DEGORY 68 40 63 27:49.72 8:58/M
8 JIM TRACY 301 42 69 28:12.74 9:06/M
9 PAUL MILLER 935 43 70 28:18.62 9:08/M
10 BOB PFEIL 243 44 79 29:05.49 9:23/M
11 RAFAEL MELGAR 207 36 81 29:10.60 9:25/M
12 ROBERT GEORGE 105 42 100 29:46.99 9:36/M
13 CHRIS GEIHSLER 103 38 135 32:31.65 10:29/M
14 NICHOLAS LANCIANO 161 35 153 34:11.39 11:02/M
15 JOSHUA VRANICH 310 35 163 35:26.19 11:26/M
16 JASON MOSCHGAT 796 41 165 35:47.19 11:33/M
17 MICHAEL KANE 140 44 200 38:34.89 12:26/M
18 JEFF HUNTER 130 41 218 41:02.12 13:14/M
19 MICHAEL SOLENSKY 945 37 287 50:32.34 16:18/M
20 CHRIS MACK 176 36 301 52:01.83 16:47/M
21 AUSTIN RUSSELL 262 44 314 54:56.56 17:43/M
22 BILLY WEYANDT 314 36 323 55:54.95 18:02/M
23 MATTHEW BERKHIMER 13 43 324 55:55.51 18:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARITY MONTAG 221 44 27 24:17.69 7:50/M
2 MORGAN DUGAN 939 35 34 25:23.18 8:11/M
3 LISA JANOSIK 132 36 54 27:29.26 8:52/M
4 ANGELINE MAY 191 40 83 29:13.24 9:25/M
5 MICHAELEEN WILSON 319 40 87 29:21.21 9:28/M
6 SARAH CAMPMAN 35 40 93 29:28.34 9:30/M
7 MELISSA RAMIREZ 252 39 98 29:46.71 9:36/M
8 TRISHA NIKNOW 940 41 99 29:46.91 9:36/M
9 NICHOLE DIETZ 72 37 102 29:58.97 9:40/M
10 KRISTI JAPALUCCI 133 37 112 30:37.89 9:53/M
11 JEANNA ALBRIGHT 2 42 113 30:37.98 9:53/M
12 CHRISTIE DISTEFANO 73 41 116 31:12.14 10:04/M
13 MELISSA RADOVANIC 250 40 126 31:42.91 10:14/M
14 KELLY HESSLER 122 44 130 32:12.47 10:23/M
15 STEPHANIE SIMONSON 278 42 150 33:52.71 10:55/M
16 DANIELLE MILLER 215 39 157 34:47.20 11:13/M
17 MELISSA LANCIANO 160 35 158 35:11.94 11:21/M
18 GINA BRAWLEY 26 43 159 35:14.41 11:22/M
19 BARBI VENA 498 41 160 35:21.94 11:24/M
20 AMY GMUCA 107 36 172 36:33.17 11:47/M
21 SHAUNA MALCOLM 179 40 175 36:47.42 11:52/M
22 ALYSIA FELKER 91 36 185 37:58.59 12:15/M
23 MACHEL DRAHNAK 78 43 203 39:33.33 12:45/M
24 ERIN MARTIN 183 35 206 39:52.40 12:52/M
25 SUSAN DEGORY 69 40 208 39:57.91 12:53/M
26 RENEE MOSCHGAT 741 40 213 40:35.39 13:05/M
27 RICHENE RAMOS 253 38 223 42:40.14 13:46/M
28 MISTY CONNOR 53 42 224 42:40.61 13:46/M
29 ERIKA GEORGE 951 44 237 45:17.49 14:36/M
30 IRENE WOLF 320 42 241 45:58.28 14:50/M
31 STEPHANIE DAVIS 67 36 250 46:47.24 15:05/M
32 ERIN MAXYMILLIAN 188 44 252 46:58.36 15:09/M
33 ANGELA KUDLAWIEC 151 41 276 49:40.56 16:01/M
34 JILL WHITED 316 39 279 49:43.10 16:02/M
35 SHANNON BLUCAS 950 36 288 50:33.20 16:18/M
36 AMY LARSON 164 43 290 50:35.22 16:19/M
37 JENNIFER KLINE 144 35 297 51:18.48 16:33/M
38 MICHELLE BLANEY 19 41 303 52:34.36 16:57/M
39 JEN KANE 139 41 312 54:36.98 17:37/M
40 MICHELLE BERKHIMER 14 43 325 55:55.71 18:02/M
41 KRISTINA MELGAR 206 36 329 1:03:48.50 20:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGE PHILLIPS 246 50 13 20:54.41 6:45/M
2 FREDERICK OLIVEROS 238 46 17 22:06.36 7:08/M
3 KEVIN LAMPHERE 159 49 51 27:19.74 8:49/M
4 DAVID MONTAG 222 53 67 28:10.91 9:05/M
5 TRACY GORDISH 109 45 77 29:03.70 9:22/M
6 ANDREW MAXYMILLIAN 187 50 80 29:06.94 9:23/M
7 CHRIS DUDASH 80 45 86 29:20.99 9:28/M
8 MARK VIBOSTOK 308 52 96 29:38.15 9:34/M
9 JOHN GEARY 102 52 132 32:15.71 10:24/M
10 DARRYL MCQUATE 434 53 168 36:07.44 11:39/M
11 ERIC MATTERN 185 48 171 36:32.35 11:47/M
12 DANIEL MIKESIC 212 45 217 41:00.84 13:14/M
13 SCOTT NEWTON 228 46 219 41:16.41 13:19/M
14 JIM MILLER 217 52 226 43:10.63 13:55/M
15 SCOT MAY 194 52 240 45:58.28 14:50/M
16 SCOTT SORCHILLA 292 46 261 48:05.11 15:31/M
Top

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE SCHREYER 265 52 37 26:17.13 8:29/M
2 FELICIA LAMPHERE 158 47 52 27:19.96 8:49/M
3 SUSAN MANN 180 49 106 30:18.49 9:46/M
4 DIANNE MAUST 186 47 110 30:33.64 9:51/M
5 MICHELLE KOPOSKO 146 52 119 31:16.58 10:05/M
6 DIANA ROSENBAN 952 54 121 31:21.72 10:07/M
7 JACKIE NEVARRE 957 50 133 32:18.97 10:25/M
8 SARAH TRACY 303 46 139 32:36.10 10:31/M
9 VICKI MARKIEWICZ 182 52 149 33:48.57 10:54/M
10 JANET CHIPPIE 949 53 164 35:41.34 11:31/M
11 KELLY WILDING 883 50 169 36:09.19 11:40/M
12 KIMBERLY PFEIL 244 46 191 38:17.15 12:21/M
13 KATHERINE FURLONG 94 48 193 38:20.92 12:22/M
14 MARTHA RINGLER 257 46 197 38:29.17 12:25/M
15 SUSAN ZORN 326 54 220 41:18.81 13:19/M
16 SHANNON MILLER 219 46 232 45:07.38 14:33/M
17 CAROLYN MATTERN 184 49 254 47:02.11 15:10/M
18 TRICIA SORCHILLA 293 45 260 48:04.91 15:30/M
19 JACKIE LEE 168 46 283 50:29.76 16:17/M
20 GRETCHEN SMAJDA 285 51 298 51:28.27 16:36/M
21 ELIZABETH DLHOSH 74 54 302 52:21.81 16:53/M
22 KAREN REAM 254 48 308 53:19.88 17:12/M
23 MELISSA CANNADA 37 46 311 54:36.57 17:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN MOLNAR 220 59 8 19:34.89 6:19/M
2 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 62 57 33 24:39.87 7:57/M
3 BARRY WEAKLAND 313 57 57 27:39.49 8:55/M
4 RON BUTLER 932 60 64 27:54.17 9:00/M
5 HARRY GRAHAM 111 64 76 29:03.69 9:22/M
6 KEVIN CUSTER 65 57 88 29:21.40 9:28/M
7 JIM SMAJDA 286 55 138 32:35.95 10:31/M
8 SCOTT LYTTLE 175 57 194 38:21.17 12:22/M
9 KEVIN ZITNAY 325 56 195 38:23.66 12:23/M
10 BERNARD ROESCH 259 63 246 46:28.48 14:59/M
11 MIKE SEGANOS 269 56 271 49:06.92 15:50/M
12 MIKE RUBIN 261 63 272 49:09.26 15:51/M
13 JEFF SHEARMAN 275 60 277 49:41.79 16:02/M
14 TERRY HUBBARD 128 59 278 49:42.99 16:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANET SWIM 934 57 78 29:03.89 9:22/M
2 KATHY HOSTETLER 126 60 125 31:40.87 10:13/M
3 SUE SKLAR-GRAHAM 283 60 162 35:25.82 11:25/M
4 LENORE CONSTANTINO 55 55 170 36:19.60 11:43/M
5 NANCY SELL 273 55 181 37:44.15 12:10/M
6 TERESA MCCONNELL 201 59 182 37:52.67 12:13/M
7 SHERRY OBERT 233 62 187 38:04.67 12:17/M
8 BARBARA GOUGHNOUR 110 57 192 38:19.80 12:22/M
9 KIM KORENOSKI 147 62 211 40:30.50 13:04/M
10 DEBBIE CANBY 36 57 212 40:31.52 13:04/M
11 LORETTA JERVIS 134 56 215 40:50.15 13:10/M
12 DEE YOUNG 323 56 245 46:27.87 14:59/M
13 DEBBIE DUNCAN 81 63 251 46:48.62 15:06/M
14 ANN CASTNER 44 63 256 47:26.76 15:18/M
15 JUDY WALTOS 948 59 258 47:52.28 15:26/M
16 JOAN BROWN 31 62 259 47:52.36 15:26/M
17 KATRIN O'DONNELL 235 63 263 48:30.20 15:39/M
18 TRACEY SEGANOS 270 56 269 48:51.10 15:45/M
19 JANETTE GREENWOOD 112 63 270 48:51.10 15:45/M
20 CINDY ACKER 946 58 282 50:06.59 16:10/M
21 ARLENE KULIC 154 62 294 51:03.58 16:28/M
22 BARBARA SCANGA 264 57 296 51:18.48 16:33/M
23 HELEN LONG 172 64 299 52:00.31 16:46/M
24 SHARON EWING 87 64 300 52:00.86 16:46/M
25 CAROL BATTAGLIA 7 57 305 52:39.68 16:59/M
26 JANICE VRANICH 309 57 306 52:39.83 16:59/M
27 ELIZABETH BROWN 30 55 309 54:08.56 17:28/M
28 CAROL KONCHAN 145 61 318 55:41.26 17:58/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DENNY CRUSE 59 66 24 23:49.50 7:41/M
2 DAVID MCCONNELL 199 74 147 33:40.21 10:52/M
3 WILLIAM OBERT 234 71 225 43:03.71 13:53/M
4 GREGORY KREIGER 149 73 265 48:36.74 15:41/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GINGER SERENKO 274 70 134 32:27.46 10:28/M
2 BARBARA REESER-SMIESKO 255 66 209 40:17.41 13:00/M
3 THERESE POSTON 248 66 238 45:24.26 14:39/M
4 DIANE MYERS 227 65 267 48:42.50 15:43/M
5 LINDA BLANEY 18 70 304 52:36.41 16:58/M
6 VICKIE KREIGER 150 72 317 55:20.87 17:51/M
7 ANDREA LARSON 165 71 320 55:48.55 18:00/M
 

12k Path of the Flood

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIMMY FARNAN 375 22 1 42:36.39 5:43/M
2 GREGORY OPP 759 28 2 42:55.71 5:46/M
3 TIM MCILWAIN 432 34 3 46:12.97 6:12/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLE CLARK 358 26 8 49:10.76 6:36/M
2 KIMBERLY SEIDEL 473 32 9 49:16.86 6:37/M
3 ERIN MOREY 737 41 12 50:39.49 6:48/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES MEYERS 439 12 105 1:14:46.29 10:02/M
2 MICAH JONES 407 12 118 1:17:50.42 10:27/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIA KANE 409 12 146 1:26:22.87 11:36/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELIJAH CONANT 360 16 10 49:28.31 6:38/M
2 JORAM STITH 487 17 14 51:24.87 6:54/M
3 DEREK GEORGE 380 13 18 53:38.71 7:12/M
4 NATHAN EMERSON 373 14 19 53:47.82 7:13/M
5 RIGEL VOELKER 500 15 45 1:03:12.45 8:29/M
6 JONATHAN KANE 408 16 95 1:14:00.18 9:56/M
7 DOMINIC BARCHIESI 331 17 104 1:14:33.65 10:00/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RILEY SHRIVER 477 17 36 59:19.31 7:58/M
2 GRACE MEYERS 438 14 163 1:44:05.85 13:58/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ORION VOELKER 499 18 24 56:45.68 7:37/M
2 LUKE SPENGLER 481 24 43 1:00:50.96 8:10/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH ROBERTS 466 23 15 52:01.83 6:59/M
2 CHEYENNE EHRHARDT 372 22 66 1:07:50.97 9:06/M
3 RUBY WHORL 505 22 108 1:15:36.66 10:09/M
4 ELIZABETH CHOBANY 357 23 122 1:18:21.80 10:31/M
5 AMANDA POTASNIK 458 24 124 1:18:47.71 10:34/M
6 SHANIA EHRHARDT 85 20 141 1:24:36.45 11:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIMMY TUCKER 497 33 4 46:17.55 6:13/M
2 DEVIN CAROSI 349 30 5 46:48.61 6:17/M
3 STEVE TUCKER 496 28 21 54:42.66 7:21/M
4 ANDY STEPHENSON 484 34 25 56:57.51 7:39/M
5 BEN LONG 423 32 30 58:02.54 7:47/M
6 JONATHAN LOVERIDGE 424 32 34 58:55.37 7:54/M
7 TANNER THOMAS 492 25 38 1:00:09.57 8:04/M
8 SCOTT JANI 404 33 39 1:00:13.20 8:05/M
9 MATTHEW WOLFE 510 31 100 1:14:12.63 9:58/M
10 KYLE RIFE 793 34 117 1:17:39.15 10:25/M
11 COREY STAHL 482 33 127 1:19:06.40 10:37/M
12 ERIC DROTAR 370 33 148 1:26:58.95 11:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA MCCONNELL 431 34 26 57:22.79 7:42/M
2 AMANDA MCKENDREE 433 27 33 58:42.28 7:53/M
3 ASHLEE FRETER 378 30 46 1:03:26.26 8:31/M
4 ALLISON NIGGEMYER 448 25 59 1:06:08.23 8:53/M
5 SAMANTHA RHOADES 462 31 68 1:07:55.67 9:07/M
6 BRIANNE REYNOLDS 461 30 74 1:09:52.45 9:23/M
7 MICHELLE SCOTT 471 27 82 1:12:08.88 9:41/M
8 AMY SUNSERI 488 31 83 1:12:13.17 9:42/M
9 ALYSSA MCCOMBIE 429 25 85 1:12:20.69 9:43/M
10 JENNIFER RAVEL 460 27 86 1:12:40.47 9:45/M
11 ALYSE RUARK 468 26 87 1:12:42.92 9:46/M
12 LINDSAY CARPENTER 350 29 98 1:14:03.65 9:56/M
13 EMILY WOLFE 509 27 99 1:14:12.63 9:58/M
14 KRISTEN SWOPE (OLEKSAK) 491 26 107 1:15:36.66 10:09/M
15 ASHLEIGH WILLIAMSON 506 31 113 1:16:24.58 10:15/M
16 ANGELA HAKE 387 33 115 1:16:33.66 10:17/M
17 AMANDA CALABRACE 346 33 116 1:16:33.66 10:17/M
18 ASHLEY CHANEY 352 32 121 1:18:06.72 10:29/M
19 DESI ADKINS 327 32 125 1:18:49.17 10:35/M
20 ALYSSA POTASNIK 457 26 126 1:18:58.54 10:36/M
21 JENNIFER WYANT 511 29 145 1:26:12.58 11:34/M
22 STACY STAHL 483 32 149 1:27:16.58 11:43/M
23 HEATHER KEPPLE 412 34 150 1:27:30.87 11:45/M
24 AMANDA CRONAUER 364 31 154 1:28:56.78 11:56/M
25 LORI SCHATTE 806 31 160 1:37:58.70 13:09/M
26 ASHLEY DONALDSON 369 27 162 1:40:34.61 13:30/M
27 CHERYL KAUFFMAN 411 33 166 1:47:10.19 14:23/M
28 HEATHER CHERO 356 26 169 1:55:16.14 15:28/M
29 STACEY CLARK 359 34 172 1:57:34.62 15:47/M
Top

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN BELL 335 41 7 47:27.78 6:22/M
2 DAN TOMAK 494 40 11 50:30.58 6:47/M
3 MARK MCCONNELL 430 35 13 50:55.68 6:50/M
4 JEFF PODRASKY 456 35 16 52:40.90 7:04/M
5 ADAM LONG 422 36 22 55:59.59 7:31/M
6 MARK CHANEY 353 38 72 1:08:32.37 9:12/M
7 BRIAN REESE 781 40 79 1:10:57.15 9:31/M
8 ANDREW HOFFMAN 396 38 89 1:12:56.93 9:47/M
9 MICHAEL SCOTTO 472 35 94 1:13:58.40 9:56/M
10 DONALD NOEL 449 42 106 1:14:56.91 10:03/M
11 SCOTT HUNT 403 35 110 1:15:58.16 10:12/M
12 NICHOLAS FRETER 379 37 133 1:20:52.88 10:51/M
13 JOHN AUSTIN 328 44 135 1:22:17.97 11:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANN WERZYN 504 41 23 56:22.85 7:34/M
2 REBECCA STEWART 485 35 27 57:26.45 7:43/M
3 SAMANTHA MARKOVICH 427 43 32 58:20.39 7:50/M
4 HEATHER NUGENT 450 38 37 59:36.28 8:00/M
5 ERICA CALLAHAN 347 41 41 1:00:20.24 8:06/M
6 JENNY LIU 421 36 42 1:00:43.41 8:09/M
7 MEGAN COWARD 363 44 47 1:04:10.33 8:37/M
8 HEATHER MILLER 442 40 48 1:04:19.49 8:38/M
9 ELLY PISARSKI 455 36 49 1:04:27.49 8:39/M
10 BRANDI PENATZER 453 35 50 1:04:27.49 8:39/M
11 MEGAN ROSE 467 39 53 1:04:42.74 8:41/M
12 NICHOLLE ORSBORNE 451 41 55 1:05:25.23 8:47/M
13 JEANNA HANN 390 42 56 1:05:28.85 8:47/M
14 DEBBIE BOLINGER 339 35 67 1:07:51.20 9:06/M
15 JENNIFER RAPTOSH 459 36 69 1:08:01.47 9:08/M
16 JESSICA SMITH 480 39 75 1:10:18.60 9:26/M
17 AMY REESE 780 40 78 1:10:56.20 9:31/M
18 ALICIA BICKFORD 337 38 88 1:12:54.36 9:47/M
19 NANCY JOHNSON 405 44 91 1:13:00.43 9:48/M
20 JENNIFER TKOCS 493 35 93 1:13:58.18 9:56/M
21 PRISCILLA HOFFMAN 397 42 96 1:14:00.63 9:56/M
22 GEORGETTA FREDERICK 377 37 97 1:14:02.85 9:56/M
23 CYNTHIA MALOY 426 37 111 1:15:58.86 10:12/M
24 JILL BRANT 343 37 114 1:16:32.16 10:16/M
25 NICOLE ECKENRODE 371 36 123 1:18:23.39 10:31/M
26 CHRISTENE RINGLER 465 42 136 1:22:48.57 11:07/M
27 SHANNA HANDZUS 389 35 137 1:23:46.47 11:15/M
28 NICOLE BOWERS 341 41 140 1:24:00.10 11:17/M
29 REBECCAH HOLMES 399 37 152 1:28:28.28 11:52/M
30 HEIDI WALTER 501 37 156 1:31:38.56 12:18/M
31 BROOKE BOLAND 338 38 157 1:32:50.79 12:28/M
32 STEPHANIE HARN 391 35 164 1:44:15.21 14:00/M
33 KARI CULLEN 365 44 165 1:47:10.14 14:23/M
34 JENNIFER SELL 474 40 167 1:49:27.18 14:41/M
35 ERIN OTTO 452 42 168 1:51:54.14 15:01/M
36 LEAH LYBARGER 425 36 171 1:57:18.12 15:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC BARCHIESI 332 53 6 46:50.36 6:17/M
2 JAMES MOLSKI 444 50 17 53:36.23 7:12/M
3 GREG WINGER 508 54 20 54:31.64 7:19/M
4 MATTHEW ESTOK 604 46 28 57:31.95 7:43/M
5 SCOTT RINEHART 464 53 29 57:46.87 7:45/M
6 DAVID STITH 486 46 35 59:14.48 7:57/M
7 CLIFFORD KITNER 414 47 40 1:00:14.27 8:05/M
8 ROBERT KOBAN 415 47 51 1:04:30.36 8:39/M
9 RAYMOND GUZIC 384 46 52 1:04:33.22 8:40/M
10 TOM CHERNISKY 355 53 57 1:05:50.28 8:50/M
11 ANTHONY MIKESIC 441 46 63 1:07:44.45 9:06/M
12 DAVE BEYER 336 54 73 1:08:57.46 9:15/M
13 CARL LEER 417 50 90 1:12:59.49 9:48/M
14 GREGORY CONANT 361 46 92 1:13:09.48 9:49/M
15 DIEGO SANCHEZ 469 51 102 1:14:20.82 9:59/M
16 TIMOTHY WELSH 503 48 103 1:14:25.10 9:59/M
17 DANIEL HORNBAKE 402 45 109 1:15:57.85 10:12/M
18 JEFF SMITH 479 49 112 1:16:01.90 10:12/M
19 BRANDON JONES 406 45 119 1:17:51.66 10:27/M
20 MARC NEWCOMB 446 46 144 1:25:17.35 11:27/M
21 MIKE KANE 410 46 147 1:26:33.84 11:37/M
22 RON YOUNG 513 52 153 1:28:33.95 11:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEANNA SHERRY 476 53 60 1:06:23.93 8:55/M
2 MICHELE NEWTON 447 46 61 1:07:12.22 9:01/M
3 KRISTINE BUSH 344 47 62 1:07:41.19 9:05/M
4 LISA WILSON 507 53 64 1:07:49.56 9:06/M
5 JILL SUTT 489 47 70 1:08:07.22 9:09/M
6 ANDREA KISH 413 54 76 1:10:35.10 9:28/M
7 CHRISTINE MOLSKI 443 47 84 1:12:17.58 9:42/M
8 CHRISTINA HOHMANN 398 46 120 1:18:02.61 10:28/M
9 DAWN BARCHIESI 330 46 129 1:20:33.56 10:49/M
10 ANN FRANZE 376 47 130 1:20:36.82 10:49/M
11 CHERYL CHANDLER 351 49 131 1:20:39.70 10:50/M
12 KATHI YOCUM 512 49 134 1:21:26.98 10:56/M
13 JANINE MAUST 428 51 142 1:24:55.79 11:24/M
14 MARY BETH RINE 463 53 143 1:25:00.10 11:25/M
15 KIM MICHAELS 440 52 151 1:28:12.81 11:50/M
16 CHRISTINE CHARNEY 354 52 155 1:29:17.32 11:59/M
17 LYNETTE LITTLE 420 54 158 1:32:52.29 12:28/M
18 KATHLEEN GIBBONS 381 53 170 1:55:16.40 15:28/M
19 MELISSA COOPER 362 47 174 1:58:22.36 15:53/M
20 DEBRA HERSHBERGER 392 49 175 2:00:54.85 16:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLANCY GREEN 383 60 31 58:04.28 7:48/M
2 STEVEN CAMERON 348 56 44 1:02:44.11 8:25/M
3 PHILIP PENATZER 454 56 54 1:05:17.75 8:46/M
4 RICHARD BOYLE 342 61 58 1:06:04.15 8:52/M
5 BARRY LITTLE 419 63 65 1:07:50.97 9:06/M
6 CHARLES KONCHAN 416 64 77 1:10:45.95 9:30/M
7 WAYNE MUNOZ 445 58 81 1:12:06.19 9:41/M
8 MIKE SIMONDS 478 57 101 1:14:19.58 9:59/M
9 PAUL BARON 333 58 128 1:19:57.13 10:44/M
10 GARY HONKUS 400 61 132 1:20:41.38 10:50/M
11 EUGENE SEMINSKY 475 57 139 1:23:54.82 11:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA TRUSIK 495 57 71 1:08:29.94 9:12/M
2 CANDI MCQUISTON 435 58 80 1:11:41.78 9:37/M
3 TINA HONKUS 401 61 138 1:23:52.18 11:15/M
4 BOBBI BOLLINGER 340 59 159 1:36:06.59 12:54/M
5 SHERRY WALTHER 502 57 161 1:38:58.23 13:17/M
6 CHRIS SCHIARELLI 470 60 173 1:58:03.62 15:51/M
 

Half Marathon Path of the Flood

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN DOYLE 592 38 1 1:14:10.67 5:40/M
2 PATRICK SMITH 836 30 2 1:22:48.07 6:19/M
3 BENJAMIN GROSS 635 49 3 1:23:39.84 6:23/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH MIHM 725 28 12 1:31:10.70 6:58/M
2 CATHERINE DUDASH 595 35 20 1:35:36.56 7:18/M
3 ANTONELLA POLITO 768 37 21 1:36:01.41 7:20/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDE MARTYAK 711 15 19 1:35:11.25 7:16/M
2 BRADEN PHISTER 767 15 355 3:07:27.93 14:19/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIA WYLAND 902 16 200 2:10:45.58 9:59/M
2 KAYLEE FREDERICK 613 13 232 2:16:43.69 10:26/M
3 JULIA DRISKEL 593 15 323 2:39:57.55 12:13/M
4 KAYLA DRISKEL 594 14 339 2:50:07.86 12:59/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHASE WALLACE 868 24 16 1:33:06.96 7:06/M
2 JIMMY WYLAND 900 19 66 1:48:32.71 8:17/M
3 DANIEL YOUNG 911 21 75 1:50:46.74 8:27/M
4 ANDREW MARTIN 706 23 107 1:55:10.57 8:47/M
5 JONAH SALYARDS 799 22 113 1:56:06.35 8:52/M
6 DEVIN LAWHEAD 690 23 157 2:04:19.02 9:29/M
7 SPENSER GREELEY 629 24 272 2:24:25.97 11:01/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SOPHIE YOUNG 914 18 23 1:36:57.45 7:24/M
2 SAMANTHA GRAFFIUS 626 22 70 1:49:36.10 8:22/M
3 EMILY ROBERTS 794 23 106 1:55:09.97 8:47/M
4 ALLYN REYNOLDS 785 21 111 1:55:49.31 8:50/M
5 APRIL MILLER 727 20 134 1:59:10.05 9:06/M
6 JOCELYN YOUNG 913 23 195 2:09:45.46 9:54/M
7 COURTNEY RICHEY 790 23 207 2:13:39.94 10:12/M
8 ANNA WOODS 896 24 210 2:13:51.12 10:13/M
9 JULIE MAZZA 712 24 212 2:13:59.75 10:14/M
10 MARIE STAWARZ 844 23 221 2:15:13.87 10:19/M
11 MARIA WEIMER 877 18 227 2:16:00.49 10:23/M
12 CARLY DETER 585 22 259 2:22:07.41 10:51/M
13 SARAH KELLY 676 24 261 2:22:23.91 10:52/M
14 BRITTANY YOUNG 910 24 271 2:24:25.19 11:01/M
15 CLARE SVIRSKO 850 23 329 2:43:30.95 12:29/M
16 JORDAN BROWN 554 20 334 2:46:19.66 12:42/M
17 HANNAH OLEYNIK 756 18 347 3:01:19.44 13:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG MYRUM 747 33 5 1:25:41.17 6:32/M
2 MICHAEL VOGE 864 32 7 1:26:14.52 6:35/M
3 DEAN BANKO 522 34 9 1:29:18.54 6:49/M
4 PAT HIMES 654 28 14 1:31:59.22 7:01/M
5 ANDY BURKHART 559 34 25 1:37:58.57 7:29/M
6 JACOB HAGEDORN 638 28 28 1:39:09.98 7:34/M
7 BEN STAHL 839 31 30 1:40:20.62 7:40/M
8 EVAN SAKMAR 797 30 31 1:41:06.72 7:43/M
9 BRIAN REIGHARD 783 32 32 1:41:08.59 7:43/M
10 KEVIN BAIRD 521 28 35 1:41:49.97 7:46/M
11 JEREMY ROMESBURG 795 29 43 1:43:39.87 7:55/M
12 CARL YERTY 905 32 47 1:44:26.45 7:58/M
13 KELLY SELL 817 29 53 1:45:40.17 8:04/M
14 JOEL BOSTIC 546 30 54 1:45:54.31 8:05/M
15 JOHN GREGORCHIK 632 31 55 1:46:01.67 8:06/M
16 CHRIS ADKINS 516 33 57 1:46:46.21 8:09/M
17 BRIAN REYNOLDS 786 34 62 1:48:08.85 8:15/M
18 MATT VARGA 861 28 79 1:51:19.56 8:30/M
19 JAKE BURNOSKY 560 30 81 1:51:36.71 8:31/M
20 JASON SCOTT 813 33 85 1:52:49.77 8:37/M
21 NICK LECH 691 31 97 1:54:17.41 8:43/M
22 DONALD KING 682 34 105 1:55:05.15 8:47/M
23 PATRICK HALL 643 27 115 1:56:18.35 8:53/M
24 BEN SEITZ 814 33 118 1:56:52.41 8:55/M
25 ANTHONY SCHIARELLI 807 26 131 1:59:03.54 9:05/M
26 VINCE SCHIARELLI 808 30 132 1:59:03.89 9:05/M
27 EVAN BENNEAR 537 29 133 1:59:09.54 9:06/M
28 PATRICK HEPNER 652 34 138 2:00:18.94 9:11/M
29 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 811 29 154 2:03:42.42 9:27/M
30 KAMERON STARR 840 25 168 2:05:56.95 9:37/M
31 BRANDON SIMMS 827 32 173 2:06:39.65 9:40/M
32 TYLER PENNER 762 31 182 2:07:51.90 9:46/M
33 JOSEPH ACORD 514 26 201 2:11:23.94 10:02/M
34 KOLT GREEN 631 33 206 2:12:43.17 10:08/M
35 MICHAEL RHOADES 787 33 219 2:15:02.91 10:18/M
36 MYERS MILLER 920 29 245 2:19:00.16 10:37/M
37 MIKE WALTER 869 31 247 2:19:56.45 10:41/M
38 KEVIN STARUCH 841 33 250 2:20:06.16 10:42/M
39 ERIC FRAYVOLT 611 32 306 2:32:34.79 11:39/M
40 ELDRICE USHER 858 34 308 2:32:47.23 11:40/M
41 MATTHEW BENDER 535 34 326 2:42:04.13 12:22/M
42 BRIAN WHITE 881 29 333 2:45:15.63 12:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERINN RIFE 792 31 26 1:37:58.70 7:29/M
2 MARIAH MAIFARTH 700 32 29 1:39:32.59 7:36/M
3 TERESA MALEC 701 33 40 1:43:08.11 7:52/M
4 BRITTANY SAPOLICH-BELSTERLING 802 32 42 1:43:26.63 7:54/M
5 MEAGHAN STRONG 845 34 51 1:45:15.86 8:02/M
6 AMANDA GILCHRIST 624 32 58 1:46:53.28 8:10/M
7 SUSAN BEDSWORTH 531 32 59 1:47:19.21 8:12/M
8 ASHLEY BEYER 541 25 60 1:47:20.90 8:12/M
9 JESSICA WALK 866 28 61 1:47:31.62 8:12/M
10 HEIDI WEBB 874 29 67 1:49:00.99 8:19/M
11 KATIE GILLMAN 625 29 83 1:52:27.88 8:35/M
12 EMILY KENNEDY 677 29 84 1:52:41.36 8:36/M
13 JENNIFER BEBOUT 529 32 92 1:53:43.87 8:41/M
14 LAUREN BORSA 545 30 96 1:54:13.96 8:43/M
15 ALISON ALCANTARA 518 29 100 1:54:23.38 8:44/M
16 CORYN KALWANASKI 669 29 121 1:56:57.66 8:56/M
17 AUTUMN WOOD 893 30 124 1:57:39.54 8:59/M
18 SAMANTHA GEISHAUSER 618 27 151 2:02:57.36 9:23/M
19 AMBER MARSH 704 29 167 2:05:46.04 9:36/M
20 JENNIFER LONG 695 29 169 2:06:21.64 9:39/M
21 MEGHAN SLATCOFF 833 32 172 2:06:38.01 9:40/M
22 BRYNN WAYLONIS 873 27 176 2:07:11.63 9:43/M
23 JULIE CRUM 576 29 196 2:10:13.08 9:56/M
24 SHANNON SMITH 838 26 199 2:10:41.18 9:59/M
25 DIANE SCOTT 812 33 202 2:11:33.58 10:03/M
26 LEANNA SEMINSKY 819 29 205 2:12:04.39 10:05/M
27 MEGHAN MCCOOL 716 30 209 2:13:43.66 10:12/M
28 HEATHER DUNCAN 597 31 213 2:14:23.56 10:15/M
29 STEPHANIE SIEMEK 825 32 214 2:14:39.65 10:17/M
30 MARY WISE 890 27 215 2:14:43.91 10:17/M
31 JESSICA ELIASON 600 30 216 2:14:44.04 10:17/M
32 SONIA ANDRADE 519 33 217 2:14:56.92 10:18/M
33 BRITTANY MILLER 728 29 220 2:15:11.80 10:19/M
34 COURTNEY BENCH 534 32 223 2:15:18.99 10:20/M
35 HEATHER LINK 693 33 224 2:15:30.85 10:21/M
36 LAURIE GRAHAM 627 32 226 2:15:58.41 10:23/M
37 KELLY ZIBURA 916 32 229 2:16:18.94 10:24/M
38 AMY WOOD 892 34 230 2:16:26.39 10:25/M
39 AMANDA BEE 532 27 233 2:16:44.70 10:26/M
40 JESSICA HALL 642 26 241 2:18:24.13 10:34/M
41 BECKI SELL 816 28 243 2:18:37.41 10:35/M
42 ELIZABETH FERRIS 609 33 252 2:20:28.31 10:43/M
43 ELIZABETH MILLER 730 28 254 2:21:03.37 10:46/M
44 SARAH KITCHEN 684 30 257 2:21:18.25 10:47/M
45 HEATHER FRAYVOLT 612 30 258 2:21:41.22 10:49/M
46 CANDACE CHUNKALA 569 33 260 2:22:13.40 10:51/M
47 APRIL FALLON 605 34 264 2:23:01.23 10:55/M
48 MARISA BAUM 527 25 270 2:24:01.89 11:00/M
49 MEAGHAN CHIRILLO 568 34 273 2:24:28.53 11:02/M
50 ALEAH SISITKI 831 33 279 2:25:52.27 11:08/M
51 JULIE VAN WAGNER 859 33 280 2:25:53.60 11:08/M
52 ANDREA PETRUNAK 765 27 284 2:26:57.08 11:13/M
53 KASEY O’NEAL 754 34 290 2:29:25.57 11:24/M
54 KELLY WINEGARDNER 888 32 293 2:29:29.33 11:25/M
55 LAUREN RICE 788 33 294 2:29:47.86 11:26/M
56 MELISSA BERGMAN 538 33 295 2:29:47.87 11:26/M
57 MARY CARPENTER 565 28 300 2:30:33.03 11:30/M
58 AMANDA KING 681 30 307 2:32:37.43 11:39/M
59 AMANDA SGROI 821 30 309 2:32:51.91 11:40/M
60 ALEX HEDGPETH 647 28 316 2:35:26.14 11:52/M
61 RACHEL DENNISON 583 27 324 2:40:11.56 12:14/M
62 KRISTEN COURSIN 574 32 325 2:40:23.32 12:15/M
63 CARA GROUP 636 33 330 2:43:51.15 12:30/M
64 ANNA SVIRSKO 849 28 331 2:44:23.93 12:33/M
65 KATE VASILOFF 862 31 346 2:58:24.24 13:37/M
66 LOGAN OAKES 755 29 349 3:03:11.66 13:59/M
67 KRISTIN GANSOR 615 30 350 3:03:57.07 14:03/M
68 MARIANNE FARNAN 607 28 354 3:07:14.62 14:18/M
69 NICOLE MULLEN 742 32 357 3:11:08.45 14:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ETHAN IMHOFF 664 41 6 1:25:44.67 6:33/M
2 SCOTT MALISKO 702 39 13 1:31:16.38 6:58/M
3 CASEY MEZYK 724 37 15 1:33:00.40 7:06/M
4 MATTHEW RAMUS 776 35 17 1:33:38.45 7:09/M
5 THOMAS SINNOTT 829 44 39 1:43:00.91 7:52/M
6 TOM MACK 698 41 41 1:43:17.38 7:53/M
7 ZACH COLLINS 572 36 45 1:43:50.65 7:56/M
8 CHRIS WEDLOCK 875 44 69 1:49:18.47 8:21/M
9 MICHAEL PRIBOZIE 249 40 76 1:51:03.56 8:29/M
10 JAMES BOYLE 549 43 80 1:51:28.84 8:31/M
11 MARC BURNS 561 41 91 1:53:28.89 8:40/M
12 TODD LEWIS 692 43 98 1:54:20.21 8:44/M
13 RYAN WERZYN 879 42 110 1:55:47.06 8:50/M
14 JOHN PATTON 761 40 112 1:55:56.54 8:51/M
15 JONATHAN MCQUADE 720 40 114 1:56:10.34 8:52/M
16 JASON BAIR 520 44 117 1:56:51.61 8:55/M
17 WILL HOFFMAN 655 39 129 1:58:22.37 9:02/M
18 JEFFREY WILSON 886 41 142 2:00:52.52 9:14/M
19 TONY CORBIN 573 44 143 2:01:06.60 9:15/M
20 STEVE NELSON 749 42 146 2:01:53.20 9:18/M
21 MICHAEL ZIBURA 917 38 148 2:02:22.96 9:20/M
22 JARAD SCHOFER 809 40 160 2:04:30.15 9:30/M
23 MICHAEL HARER 646 38 161 2:04:30.96 9:30/M
24 JAMES HAHN 639 40 170 2:06:30.03 9:39/M
25 BILL MARTYAK 709 42 185 2:07:57.09 9:46/M
26 EDISON MILLER 729 37 190 2:09:16.39 9:52/M
27 ROBERT NEWLIN 750 39 194 2:09:38.58 9:54/M
28 COLE CULLEN 577 44 249 2:20:04.91 10:42/M
29 ANDREW STATES 842 44 266 2:23:15.01 10:56/M
30 CHRISTOPHER WEIR 878 36 274 2:24:42.29 11:03/M
31 KEVIN SCHUETZ 810 41 322 2:38:57.45 12:08/M
32 RICK DEAN 582 40 328 2:42:40.56 12:25/M
33 TIM WILLIAMSON 885 40 360 3:21:41.55 15:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TASHA KOENIG 685 39 33 1:41:30.94 7:45/M
2 ERIN GEARING JURY 668 36 34 1:41:43.87 7:46/M
3 ERICA MCCANN 713 38 36 1:42:18.42 7:49/M
4 KRISTY BROWN 555 39 48 1:44:28.18 7:58/M
5 CHRISTIE GATES 617 39 49 1:44:38.43 7:59/M
6 ELISSA TILL 919 37 52 1:45:37.10 8:04/M
7 HOLLY MCQUADE 719 39 68 1:49:05.08 8:20/M
8 MAUREEN CASTNER 566 35 94 1:53:46.04 8:41/M
9 JENNIFER GARDNER 616 43 103 1:54:41.80 8:45/M
10 REBECCA EMERSON 602 36 116 1:56:44.27 8:55/M
11 ANNIE CLAY 571 43 126 1:58:15.41 9:02/M
12 CANDY YODER 907 39 130 1:58:42.78 9:04/M
13 RENEE DIETZ 589 36 135 1:59:33.68 9:08/M
14 STACEY BROWN 556 38 136 1:59:39.63 9:08/M
15 AMANDA VRESILOVIC 865 38 147 2:02:13.62 9:20/M
16 NANCY SIRIVANAKARN 830 41 152 2:03:16.53 9:25/M
17 CARIN MORRIS 740 40 156 2:04:02.65 9:28/M
18 JESSICA MILLER 731 35 158 2:04:23.21 9:30/M
19 RACHEL HOSTETLER 660 40 159 2:04:29.94 9:30/M
20 ELIZABETH KATRANCHA 675 43 163 2:05:01.90 9:33/M
21 TANYA YANCOVITZ 904 40 166 2:05:43.63 9:36/M
22 LINDSAY HAHN 640 41 171 2:06:30.61 9:39/M
23 KRISTY RICHARDSON 789 37 179 2:07:26.80 9:44/M
24 JOANNA MARTYAK 710 43 183 2:07:55.64 9:46/M
25 CHELSEA BRENNEMAN 550 38 186 2:08:00.04 9:46/M
26 AMBER SLATCOFF 832 35 191 2:09:24.87 9:53/M
27 MARIA KASECKY 673 38 197 2:10:13.50 9:56/M
28 ANDREA BEYER 540 36 203 2:11:35.66 10:03/M
29 HEATHER BEECH 533 37 208 2:13:41.92 10:12/M
30 BETHANY MCCONNELL 715 36 222 2:15:16.11 10:20/M
31 DONNA BARKER 523 41 242 2:18:36.07 10:35/M
32 REBECCA HENKE 651 42 246 2:19:49.64 10:40/M
33 CHRISTINA SCHRENGOST 918 43 253 2:20:45.90 10:45/M
34 ANNE DICKSON 588 37 263 2:22:56.09 10:55/M
35 BROOKE BOREK 544 38 268 2:23:50.24 10:59/M
36 KELLY STATES 843 44 276 2:25:22.98 11:06/M
37 JEN BAXTER 528 42 287 2:29:09.74 11:23/M
38 HOLLY MERTENS 722 39 288 2:29:10.81 11:23/M
39 JACQUELINE KORHUT 687 35 298 2:30:16.82 11:28/M
40 STEPHANIE BRETT 551 35 302 2:30:57.39 11:31/M
41 LECINDA YEVCHAK 906 36 303 2:31:30.46 11:34/M
42 MELANA SIMMS 828 37 312 2:34:11.92 11:46/M
43 JESSICA SAVINO 805 36 315 2:35:20.56 11:51/M
44 AMANDA REESE 779 39 319 2:36:15.63 11:56/M
45 JESSICA WILSON-HESS 887 38 320 2:36:45.11 11:58/M
46 KRISTEN CHASE 567 35 335 2:46:43.65 12:44/M
47 KELLY MUNLY 743 44 337 2:48:36.41 12:52/M
48 HELEN KINSON 683 35 338 2:49:06.15 12:55/M
49 DANIELLE WHITE 882 35 342 2:52:54.92 13:12/M
50 KATHLEEN AITKEN-CADE 517 35 345 2:56:06.58 13:27/M
51 AMANDA GAINES-BORDERS 614 36 351 3:04:08.06 14:03/M
52 RENEE HUFFMAN 663 42 352 3:04:27.60 14:05/M
53 LISA CUPPS 578 39 359 3:15:36.98 14:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRAD HERRINGTON 653 51 4 1:25:38.55 6:32/M
2 CHRISTOPHER ESH 603 47 8 1:29:03.65 6:48/M
3 DOUGLAS BASINSKI 526 47 10 1:29:27.12 6:50/M
4 CHRIS VANSANT 860 46 11 1:30:32.66 6:55/M
5 JASON SUTT 847 47 22 1:36:18.35 7:21/M
6 JOE JOHNS 667 51 24 1:37:42.58 7:27/M
7 DOUG TOMLINSON 855 47 27 1:38:16.23 7:30/M
8 JEFF DICK 587 50 37 1:42:40.75 7:50/M
9 JEFF GRANDAS 628 53 38 1:42:44.08 7:51/M
10 GLENN KATRANC 674 45 64 1:48:16.22 8:16/M
11 RANDALL NEATROUR 748 45 65 1:48:28.77 8:17/M
12 JAMIE YANCOVITZ 903 46 71 1:49:44.48 8:23/M
13 TIMOTHY LYONS 697 52 73 1:50:15.53 8:25/M
14 TIM GROFT 634 50 82 1:51:41.84 8:32/M
15 RALPH SMITH 837 46 99 1:54:20.58 8:44/M
16 GREG WALTERMIRE 870 53 101 1:54:35.06 8:45/M
17 THOMAS MILLER 734 46 109 1:55:30.04 8:49/M
18 CRAIG ECKENRODE 598 54 123 1:57:38.95 8:59/M
19 THOMAS MANGAN 703 51 125 1:57:52.00 9:00/M
20 TONY KOPOSKO 686 48 140 2:00:47.65 9:13/M
21 HOWARD BERNSTEIN 539 51 141 2:00:52.22 9:14/M
22 JOSEPH LANDY 689 48 145 2:01:45.41 9:18/M
23 JOHN DUDASH 596 50 149 2:02:25.44 9:21/M
24 BILL PULLIAM 774 51 155 2:03:58.93 9:28/M
25 S HORELL 659 54 162 2:04:58.19 9:32/M
26 MITCH SAULA 804 51 174 2:06:51.92 9:41/M
27 RICH RICKLEY 791 47 178 2:07:25.19 9:44/M
28 MIKE KICK 679 46 184 2:07:55.67 9:46/M
29 MICHAEL MEYER 723 46 188 2:08:23.04 9:48/M
30 PAUL CAMERON 563 53 198 2:10:14.36 9:56/M
31 SCOTT KENNEDY 678 46 231 2:16:28.95 10:25/M
32 TERRY BROWN 557 45 236 2:17:14.11 10:29/M
33 CARL SWOPE 852 54 244 2:18:55.21 10:36/M
34 CRAIG COVER 575 51 248 2:20:02.88 10:41/M
35 JAMES GETTYS 622 50 256 2:21:09.77 10:46/M
36 DAN MCMULLEN 718 46 269 2:23:56.76 10:59/M
37 DOUGLAS MURPHY 744 48 277 2:25:35.32 11:07/M
38 BRIAN REIGHARD 784 53 283 2:26:15.60 11:10/M
39 BRETT JEWETT 665 45 286 2:28:45.11 11:21/M
40 MATTHEW KARNES 672 45 292 2:29:27.74 11:25/M
41 DAVID OROSZ 760 49 301 2:30:40.00 11:30/M
42 PAUL WUENSTEL 898 53 304 2:31:50.17 11:35/M
43 MIKE DENNY 584 49 311 2:33:17.80 11:42/M
44 DAVE CANFIELD 564 53 332 2:44:48.91 12:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY EMERICK 601 47 44 1:43:49.81 7:55/M
2 STEPHANIE DANIELS 580 46 46 1:44:10.17 7:57/M
3 HEATHER NIBERT 751 47 56 1:46:11.10 8:06/M
4 SARAH SEITZ 815 53 108 1:55:23.84 8:48/M
5 LAURIE VOELKER 863 49 120 1:56:57.41 8:56/M
6 KIM BEYER 542 51 137 1:59:50.03 9:09/M
7 TAMARA SUE HALE 641 52 153 2:03:36.90 9:26/M
8 ALISSA SETH 820 50 164 2:05:16.07 9:34/M
9 TAMMY BERNSTEIN 923 51 165 2:05:41.31 9:36/M
10 CHRISTY HUBER 662 54 187 2:08:02.38 9:46/M
11 DEBORAH SWOPE 853 50 189 2:08:38.52 9:49/M
12 DORSEY SANCHEZ 801 52 193 2:09:30.94 9:53/M
13 SUSAN WUENSTEL 899 52 218 2:14:57.90 10:18/M
14 ANDREA YOUNG 909 53 225 2:15:51.87 10:22/M
15 LAURA WEIMER 876 46 228 2:16:00.94 10:23/M
16 NANCY WOLFSON 891 54 234 2:16:58.15 10:27/M
17 ELIZABETH JOBE 666 50 235 2:16:58.18 10:27/M
18 PENNY KILMON 680 49 238 2:17:39.15 10:30/M
19 DJAN GROFT 633 50 239 2:17:51.20 10:31/M
20 KATHY SHUMAKER 824 48 255 2:21:06.46 10:46/M
21 MARY ANN GEORGE 620 54 265 2:23:04.11 10:55/M
22 KIM HELSEL 650 46 281 2:26:01.10 11:09/M
23 CHRISTINE BOTTEICHER 547 50 296 2:30:05.23 11:27/M
24 MARY WYLAND 901 51 297 2:30:13.55 11:28/M
25 CARRIE BARMEN 524 48 310 2:33:15.08 11:42/M
26 MELISSA DILLMAN 590 45 313 2:35:03.26 11:50/M
27 ANN NOVAK 753 54 321 2:38:56.48 12:08/M
28 DIANA KARLINSEY 671 51 340 2:51:36.71 13:06/M
29 SHIRL PETRUNAK 766 54 343 2:53:06.70 13:13/M
30 SUSANNE RADFORD 775 46 348 3:02:53.16 13:58/M
31 LORI SHELTON 823 48 356 3:09:07.82 14:26/M
32 KRISTI CINTRON 570 45 358 3:13:03.70 14:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KERRY GREEN 630 64 18 1:33:43.02 7:09/M
2 JAMES YOUNG 912 56 50 1:45:01.37 8:01/M
3 JIM ADAMS 515 61 63 1:48:14.07 8:16/M
4 PETER WORFORD 897 59 72 1:49:49.08 8:23/M
5 RICHARD SIEVERS 826 59 74 1:50:25.18 8:26/M
6 RICK MILLER 733 58 77 1:51:07.88 8:29/M
7 FLOYD REESER 782 59 78 1:51:13.84 8:29/M
8 MIKE HOUCK 661 62 86 1:52:52.48 8:37/M
9 ALAN HOLLINGSWORTH 656 58 87 1:52:58.32 8:37/M
10 SCOTT POORBAUGH 771 55 88 1:53:11.74 8:38/M
11 MARK SALYARDS 800 56 89 1:53:18.03 8:39/M
12 GREG HOOD 658 55 90 1:53:24.57 8:39/M
13 DREW WALTHER 871 59 93 1:53:45.16 8:41/M
14 STANLEY WOOD 895 63 95 1:54:12.79 8:43/M
15 JIM TRIMBLE 856 61 102 1:54:39.92 8:45/M
16 PAUL LISZEWSKI 694 55 104 1:54:51.00 8:46/M
17 TIM SHEEHAN 822 58 119 1:56:57.25 8:56/M
18 TOM BOLLINGER 543 62 122 1:57:17.27 8:57/M
19 RICK EICHELBERGER 599 63 127 1:58:15.61 9:02/M
20 BILL THOMSON 854 60 139 2:00:41.27 9:13/M
21 RICHARD GILBAUGH 623 61 144 2:01:35.00 9:17/M
22 MILES BRKOVICH 553 57 181 2:07:44.33 9:45/M
23 MIKE KANE 670 60 192 2:09:24.87 9:53/M
24 JOHN BECKER 530 60 204 2:11:58.68 10:04/M
25 TERRY SELL 818 57 211 2:13:57.60 10:14/M
26 DAVID MADDEN 699 62 251 2:20:18.04 10:43/M
27 JEFF DAVIDSON 581 57 262 2:22:53.84 10:54/M
28 PHIL SUKENIK 846 60 318 2:36:03.42 11:55/M
29 SAM LAMONTO 688 60 327 2:42:31.05 12:24/M
30 EDWARD WESTOVER 880 57 341 2:52:03.41 13:08/M
31 MARK OLEYNIK 758 58 344 2:54:11.44 13:18/M
32 ALEX SVIRSKO 848 61 363 4:45:18.78 21:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAROL BARNHARDT 525 58 128 1:58:20.53 9:02/M
2 SUSIE REDDICK 777 59 175 2:07:04.77 9:42/M
3 AMY BRISBIN 552 58 177 2:07:15.55 9:43/M
4 AUDREY BURGOON 558 57 180 2:07:42.85 9:45/M
5 CHAR HEINEY 649 57 237 2:17:19.70 10:29/M
6 SARA GROVE 637 55 267 2:23:23.32 10:57/M
7 NANCY BOWLING 548 61 278 2:25:45.83 11:08/M
8 PATRICIA MILLER 732 60 285 2:27:22.90 11:15/M
9 MARY MORGAN 739 59 289 2:29:11.58 11:23/M
10 RUTH WOOD 894 58 291 2:29:27.72 11:25/M
11 DEBBIE DRUZAK 79 56 299 2:30:29.25 11:29/M
12 KELLY OLEYNIK 757 55 305 2:32:17.12 11:37/M
13 ANITA MEREDITH 721 59 317 2:35:38.86 11:53/M
14 LISA FARNAN 606 57 353 3:07:14.54 14:18/M
15 DAWN SVIRSKO 851 60 362 3:43:58.43 17:06/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS MARSHALL 705 65 150 2:02:31.03 9:21/M
2 PAUL FOURNIER 610 66 275 2:25:16.84 11:05/M
3 LARRY HARER 645 66 282 2:26:04.40 11:09/M
4 DANIEL DETRICH 586 65 314 2:35:20.46 11:51/M
5 HARRY SMELTZER 834 67 361 3:24:41.55 15:37/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BERNICE DISHONG MACKANICK 591 72 240 2:18:09.75 10:33/M
2 TRESSA TRUNZO 857 66 336 2:47:32.47 12:47/M