Center Banner
 

PHUNT 25k / 50k

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2019



PHUNT 25k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAVID LANTZ LEOLA PA 344 29 M 1:20-29 2:01:11.25 7:37/M
2 MATT BERGGREN SALISBURY MD 57 32 M 1:30-39 2:06:25.35 7:57/M
3 NICK DROZDIAK WASHINGTON DC 163 37 M 2:30-39 2:11:54.87 8:18/M
4 RYAN CLANCY BALTIMORE MD 115 25 M 2:20-29 2:12:23.52 8:20/M
5 JEFF MILES EAST GREENVILLE PA 413 45 M 1:40-49 2:12:38.34 8:21/M
6 MICHAEL MCDONNELL COLLINGSWOOD NJ 391 34 M 3:30-39 2:14:37.05 8:28/M
7 ERIC ROONEY WILMINGTON DE 542 35 M 4:30-39 2:15:21.46 8:31/M
8 BRENT MACCARTER RIDLEY PARK PA 367 30 M 5:30-39 2:15:41.23 8:32/M
9 CHRISTOPHER SCARPITTI HOCKESSIN DE 55 46 M 2:40-49 2:17:48.00 8:40/M
10 SERGIY CHEPYSHEV PHILADELPHIA PA 111 35 M 6:30-39 2:20:07.12 8:49/M
11 MARÍA MILLER TYASKIN MD 416 37 F 1:30-39 2:20:08.04 8:49/M
12 MARK HURM ELKTON MD 291 54 M 1:50-59 2:20:27.41 8:50/M
13 MARK MUZZI WILMINGTON DE 430 44 M 3:40-49 2:21:36.26 8:54/M
14 BENJAMIN HALL MANCHESTER MD 246 37 M 7:30-39 2:22:00.86 8:56/M
15 DOMINIC MCELHINNEY PHILADELPHIA PA 393 47 M 4:40-49 2:22:50.51 8:59/M
16 MARK GALLAGHER PHILADELPHIA PA 204 37 M 8:30-39 2:22:53.37 8:59/M
17 ERIN SURETTE TOWSON MD 612 36 F 2:30-39 2:22:56.04 8:59/M
18 SAUL DUARTE ABINGDON MD 164 58 M 2:50-59 2:22:56.25 8:59/M
19 MAGGIE GUTERL DEVON PA 241 38 F 3:30-39 2:22:59.35 9:00/M
20 WESTON HELMS WASHINGTON DC 265 29 M 3:20-29 2:24:40.08 9:06/M
21 ANGUS LANE ANNAPOLIS MD 341 43 M 5:40-49 2:24:53.43 9:07/M
22 JESSE SUTTON WASHINGTON DC 615 33 M 9:30-39 2:24:59.51 9:07/M
23 CASSIE HOLLOWAY DARLINGTON MD 283 27 F 1:20-29 2:25:57.01 9:11/M
24 ROBERT STEVENSON BEL AIR MD 602 40 M 6:40-49 2:26:00.21 9:11/M
25 JUSTIN PINO PITMAN NJ 475 50 M 3:50-59 2:26:20.14 9:12/M
26 CHRIS ARRINGTON SPRINGFIELD VA 24 34 M 10:30-39 2:26:31.40 9:13/M
27 JEREMY MICHALKE ELLICOTT CITY MD 410 40 M 7:40-49 2:27:56.10 9:18/M
28 JENNIFER SHULTZ OXFORD PA 583 35 F 4:30-39 2:28:33.68 9:21/M
29 STEVE BUDLONG OREFIELD PA 87 52 M 4:50-59 2:29:11.98 9:23/M
30 TIMOTHY NASH OREFIELD PA 434 50 M 5:50-59 2:29:26.54 9:24/M
31 NICK JOHNSON ABINGTON MD 311 32 M 11:30-39 2:30:43.24 9:29/M
32 BRIAN FIORE MACUNGIE PA 190 44 M 8:40-49 2:31:32.68 9:32/M
33 KEVIN DEMPSEY NEWARK DE 151 42 M 9:40-49 2:32:26.09 9:35/M
34 JOSEPH BURDYCK COCKEYSVILLE MD 88 47 M 10:40-49 2:33:33.93 9:39/M
35 KEN CAMPBELL PHILADELPHIA PA 99 53 M 6:50-59 2:33:54.07 9:41/M
36 ARUN LOPTES WILMINGTON DE 365 47 M 11:40-49 2:34:46.95 9:44/M
37 CHUCK PARSONS ELKTON MD 461 48 M 12:40-49 2:35:28.37 9:47/M
38 JOHN KOHLES NEWARK DE 334 19 M 1: 1-19 2:35:43.00 9:48/M
39 TED MURPHY BALTIMORE MD 428 42 M 13:40-49 2:36:38.22 9:51/M
40 RODNEY RUSSEN COLLINGSWOOD NJ 548 48 M 14:40-49 2:37:15.89 9:53/M
41 JEROME COVEY NEWARK DE 129 36 M 12:30-39 2:37:22.54 9:54/M
42 JAMES BRINSFIELD TOWSON MD 83 35 M 13:30-39 2:37:50.39 9:56/M
43 CHRIS GRIECO ELKTON MD 236 32 M 14:30-39 2:38:40.50 9:59/M
44 DAVE SABOL ALLENTOWN PA 549 44 M 15:40-49 2:38:46.07 9:59/M
45 ANTHONY GRABER JARRETTSVILLE MD 230 33 M 15:30-39 2:38:59.75 10:00/M
46 DAVID BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 46 50 M 7:50-59 2:39:13.79 10:01/M
47 MIKE VAIL PARKVILLE MD 642 47 M 16:40-49 2:39:55.61 10:03/M
48 CAITLIN WOOD NEWARK DE 675 24 F 2:20-29 2:40:21.70 10:05/M
49 IAN CRAIG BALTIMORE MD 133 36 M 16:30-39 2:40:37.28 10:06/M
50 MELVIN BEILER GAP PA 50 34 M 17:30-39 2:41:03.08 10:08/M
51 BILLY CLEM FREDERICK MD 116 49 M 17:40-49 2:41:09.61 10:08/M
52 RICK STRASSER WILMINGTON DE 606 33 M 18:30-39 2:41:20.87 10:09/M
53 JEREMY ADAMS PHOENIXVILLE PA 5 39 M 19:30-39 2:41:56.30 10:11/M
54 ASHLEY KIMMET BETHLEHEM PA 327 36 F 5:30-39 2:42:13.09 10:12/M
55 ADAM HEELEY MT AIRY MD 260 42 M 18:40-49 2:42:13.18 10:12/M
56 PATRICK DONOHUE BALTIMORE MD 156 40 M 19:40-49 2:42:17.14 10:12/M
57 JOHN BIRKMIRE JARRETTSVILLE MD 65 46 M 20:40-49 2:42:25.82 10:13/M
58 CARLOS CABALU PHILADELPHIA PA 94 42 M 21:40-49 2:42:40.28 10:14/M
59 BRENT CARTER DOVER DE 103 37 M 20:30-39 2:43:16.09 10:16/M
60 LINDA BORING FREDERICK MD 74 54 F 1:50-59 2:43:23.85 10:17/M
61 ANDERS DREWRY SILVER SPRING MD 162 41 M 22:40-49 2:44:00.88 10:19/M
62 LUKE GRANBOIS LANCASTER PA 233 20 M 4:20-29 2:44:13.05 10:20/M
63 ATLEE BURPEE CONSHOHOCKEN PA 91 62 M 1:60-99 2:44:23.29 10:20/M
64 MICHAEL KRETSCHMER BERLIN NJ 337 46 M 23:40-49 2:44:34.36 10:21/M
65 FRANK SUTMAN WILMINGTON DE 614 59 M 8:50-59 2:45:10.93 10:23/M
66 MARK KNAPP GIBSONIA PA 331 57 M 9:50-59 2:47:28.04 10:32/M
67 JOHN JACOB BEAR DE 297 40 M 24:40-49 2:48:05.33 10:34/M
68 MARY KAY ROBINSON DOWNINGTOWN PA 496 39 F 6:30-39 2:48:31.44 10:36/M
69 ED HANNA GARNET VALLEY PA 251 44 M 25:40-49 2:48:59.14 10:38/M
70 JACKSON FRENZEL BALTIMORE MD 201 28 M 5:20-29 2:49:26.27 10:39/M
71 JOHN CALABRESE RICHARDSVILLE VA 95 39 M 21:30-39 2:50:00.43 10:42/M
72 JOSEPH HESS MOUNT JOY PA 269 42 M 26:40-49 2:50:09.50 10:42/M
73 NICOLE HALASZYNSKI NEWARK DE 244 26 F 3:20-29 2:50:14.64 10:42/M
74 MARK HAMERSLY MOUNT LAUREL NJ 249 37 M 22:30-39 2:50:32.48 10:44/M
75 CHERYL SETTLE SCHNECKSVILLE PA 575 42 F 1:40-49 2:50:37.15 10:44/M
76 STEPHEN CARR COOPERSBURG PA 102 43 M 27:40-49 2:50:37.64 10:44/M
77 SAMANTHA BARCZAK ROSEDALE MD 33 32 F 7:30-39 2:51:03.32 10:45/M
78 LAUREL JONES HARRISBURG PA 313 27 F 4:20-29 2:51:18.85 10:46/M
79 THOMAS HANSON LANDENBERG PA 253 59 M 10:50-59 2:51:43.48 10:48/M
80 JP MARTIN SALVA MIDDLETOWN DE 553 42 M 28:40-49 2:51:43.93 10:48/M
81 KEVIN HUDSON NEWARK DE 290 38 M 23:30-39 2:51:54.04 10:49/M
82 CHRISTOPHER FRISONE BALTIMORE MD 202 39 M 24:30-39 2:52:12.07 10:50/M
83 KENNETH SCERBO GROVETOWN GA 562 41 M 29:40-49 2:52:29.08 10:51/M
84 MATTHEW GRIMELLI MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 239 17 M 2: 1-19 2:52:40.68 10:52/M
85 KAY DYCHES BEL AIR MD 171 32 F 8:30-39 2:52:42.62 10:52/M
86 DAVID HENDERSON NEWARK DE 266 40 M 30:40-49 2:52:47.00 10:52/M
87 ELIZABETH ROARK CONOWINGO MD 495 41 F 2:40-49 2:52:56.69 10:53/M
88 JOHN DEUTSCH NEWARK DE 153 48 M 31:40-49 2:53:41.80 10:55/M
89 CHRIS MOYER WILMINGTON DE 425 44 M 32:40-49 2:53:55.36 10:56/M
90 TERRY MEADE NEWARK DE 402 54 M 11:50-59 2:55:07.67 11:01/M
91 DEBORAH GAYLE BURTONSVILLE MD 208 41 F 3:40-49 2:55:12.71 11:01/M
92 MATT FLEXER BEAR DE 195 46 M 33:40-49 2:55:36.36 11:03/M
93 JESSI RINGER KNOXVILLE TN 494 40 F 4:40-49 2:55:38.54 11:03/M
94 BRIAN BERBARY COCKEYSVILLE MD 56 42 M 34:40-49 2:55:58.38 11:04/M
95 ROBERT MASON WILMINGTON DE 377 63 M 2:60-99 2:56:00.99 11:04/M
96 AARON SKUTCH PHOENIXVILLE PA 585 37 M 25:30-39 2:56:24.93 11:06/M
97 DOUG MOORE ELKTON MD 419 54 M 12:50-59 2:56:30.91 11:06/M
98 MARK CONKLIN ELKTON MD 123 33 M 26:30-39 2:57:14.70 11:09/M
99 JOHN PAUL MESTER ELKTON MD 407 36 M 27:30-39 2:57:15.16 11:09/M
100 JAMIE ROARK CONOWINGO MD 169 43 M 35:40-49 2:57:53.02 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 DANIEL MCDERMOTT NEWARK DE 390 39 M 28:30-39 2:58:02.89 11:12/M
102 JEFF BAUER CHELTENHAM PA 40 42 M 36:40-49 2:58:17.32 11:13/M
103 LEA BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 48 49 F 5:40-49 2:58:53.43 11:15/M
104 JENN AMATO CENTER VALLEY PA 11 42 F 6:40-49 2:59:25.94 11:17/M
105 ELISA COYLE BETHLEHEM PA 132 41 F 7:40-49 2:59:26.59 11:17/M
106 SHAWN SUTHERIN GREENCASTLE PA 613 43 M 37:40-49 2:59:48.91 11:18/M
107 LACEY SCHMIDT PHOENIXVILLE PA 564 33 F 9:30-39 3:00:57.88 11:23/M
108 BRITT MILLER PHILADELPHIA PA 414 33 F 10:30-39 3:01:06.90 11:23/M
109 MIKE WHITMAN GARNET VALLEY PA 217 40 M 38:40-49 3:01:42.87 11:26/M
110 JESSICA CREECH VIENNA VA 135 42 F 8:40-49 3:01:44.47 11:26/M
111 MEGHAN TOMCZYK JERSEY CITY NY 632 33 F 11:30-39 3:01:49.73 11:26/M
112 SCOT BOWER CATONSVILLE MD 75 61 M 3:60-99 3:02:44.92 11:30/M
113 JOOST VAN BOEKHOLD NEWARK DE 643 42 M 39:40-49 3:03:55.35 11:34/M
114 BRUCE COX WILMINGTON DE 131 46 M 40:40-49 3:03:59.90 11:34/M
115 JESSICA RUDOLPH SOUDERTON PA 547 42 F 9:40-49 3:04:27.47 11:36/M
116 SUSANNE VANZIJL ELKTON MD 647 47 F 10:40-49 3:05:15.76 11:39/M
117 JUSTIN STEELE PITTSVILLE MD 597 31 M 29:30-39 3:05:16.53 11:39/M
118 MICHAEL IMBIEROWICZ NEWARK DE 293 21 M 6:20-29 3:05:46.00 11:41/M
119 ED DOWER WEST CHESTER PA 160 38 M 30:30-39 3:06:39.94 11:44/M
120 BILL DOWER NEWARK DE 159 36 M 31:30-39 3:06:41.82 11:44/M
121 DAN MCGINNIS AMBLER PA 397 40 M 41:40-49 3:06:52.76 11:45/M
122 DAVID OPALACH BEAR DE 453 47 M 42:40-49 3:07:03.66 11:46/M
123 JULIE BREWER WILMINGTON DE 81 56 F 2:50-59 3:07:10.97 11:46/M
124 RYAN SEHER NEW YORK NY 574 39 M 32:30-39 3:07:19.42 11:47/M
125 DANIELLE STOUT JOPPA MD 605 38 F 12:30-39 3:07:42.98 11:48/M
126 MARGARET JORDAN 692 56 F 3:50-59 3:08:10.58 11:50/M
127 AUSTIN SEDICUM QUAKERTOWN PA 571 50 M 13:50-59 3:08:11.71 11:50/M
128 ABBY ANDREWS SEAFORD DE 14 35 F 13:30-39 3:08:12.76 11:50/M
129 JASON LOGUE LANCASTER PA 364 42 M 43:40-49 3:08:15.26 11:50/M
130 JEN LANGE SELLERSVILLE PA 342 45 F 11:40-49 3:08:29.80 11:51/M
131 GEORGE LEWIS WASHINGTON DC 354 38 M 33:30-39 3:08:30.88 11:51/M
132 BETSY LYONS PARKVILLE MD 366 38 F 14:30-39 3:08:39.14 11:52/M
133 BORIS KARETNY PHILADELPHIA PA 316 33 M 34:30-39 3:08:40.66 11:52/M
134 KATHY NGUYEN NEWARK DE 438 44 F 12:40-49 3:08:41.29 11:52/M
135 JONATHAN NICHOLSON POTTSTOWN PA 440 46 M 44:40-49 3:09:01.62 11:53/M
136 MEL LANCET BETHLEHEM PA 338 61 M 4:60-99 3:09:19.98 11:54/M
137 LYNN SANDE SALISBURY MD 556 45 F 13:40-49 3:09:31.29 11:55/M
138 JAIME TOMLINSON NEWARK DE 634 38 F 15:30-39 3:10:07.31 11:57/M
139 TRICIA SEEMAN NEWARK DE 573 53 F 4:50-59 3:10:10.25 11:58/M
140 COLETTE BLASKO LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 70 49 F 14:40-49 3:10:25.51 11:59/M
141 SAMANTHA WALMER LANCASTER PA 691 26 F 5:20-29 3:10:42.82 12:00/M
142 GAIL ADAMS BEL AIR MD 4 60 F 1:60-99 3:10:54.79 12:00/M
143 ADAM WEISER SELINSGROVE PA 664 40 M 45:40-49 3:11:16.36 12:02/M
144 MARK HOLLIDAY NEWARK DE 282 65 M 5:60-99 3:11:24.32 12:02/M
145 KAREN CATHELL BERLIN MD 107 38 F 16:30-39 3:11:26.09 12:02/M
146 ALAN WIEDERHOLD MIDDLE RIVER MD 668 49 M 46:40-49 3:11:27.39 12:02/M
147 ANDREA RODI WILMINGTON DE 497 50 F 5:50-59 3:11:36.40 12:03/M
148 ALEXANDER EVERS WILMINGTON DE 182 40 M 47:40-49 3:11:40.16 12:03/M
149 ADAM BRAGG NEWARK DE 78 46 M 48:40-49 3:12:11.03 12:05/M
150 JASON KOENIG CHESAPEAKE BEACH MD 333 34 M 35:30-39 3:12:50.71 12:08/M
151 DANA NICHOLAS NEWARK DE 439 32 F 17:30-39 3:13:28.68 12:10/M
152 CAROL GIAMPIETRO GARNET VALLEY PA 216 60 F 2:60-99 3:13:45.06 12:11/M
153 CATHERINE HILLIARD ARDMORE PA 274 49 F 15:40-49 3:14:00.94 12:12/M
154 KATRINA RODRIGUEZ BALTIMORE MD 498 37 F 18:30-39 3:14:52.46 12:15/M
155 TIM SALSGIVER SPRINGFIELD VA 552 36 M 36:30-39 3:14:54.85 12:15/M
156 LINDSEY WEAVER FREDERICK MD 661 33 F 19:30-39 3:15:10.91 12:16/M
157 KERRY SHEPHERD FREDERICK MD 578 51 F 6:50-59 3:15:42.07 12:18/M
158 JONATHAN SWEGLE PHILADELPHIA PA 618 40 M 49:40-49 3:15:46.14 12:19/M
159 COLBY MILLER FALLSTON MD 415 44 F 16:40-49 3:16:17.55 12:21/M
160 CHRISTY KLUH ELKTON MD 329 39 F 20:30-39 3:16:42.58 12:22/M
161 CRAIG LINDEMANN NEWARK DE 357 36 M 37:30-39 3:16:43.24 12:22/M
162 KARI LINDEMANN NEWARK DE 358 35 F 21:30-39 3:16:45.51 12:22/M
163 EILEEN KEHOE WILMINGTON DE 321 46 F 17:40-49 3:16:48.09 12:23/M
164 TOM KLUH ELKTON MD 330 40 M 50:40-49 3:16:58.94 12:23/M
165 MEGAN BEATSON LANDENBERG PA 44 38 F 22:30-39 3:17:24.69 12:25/M
166 CORRINE TISON LANDENBERG PA 630 40 F 18:40-49 3:17:26.08 12:25/M
167 DYLAN MOHR 688 16 M 3: 1-19 3:18:40.89 12:30/M
168 MARLENE BURR PARKTON MD 92 52 F 7:50-59 3:18:55.78 12:31/M
169 SHANNON BRANNIGAN FREELAND MD 79 46 F 19:40-49 3:18:57.35 12:31/M
170 WES AMOS WHITE HALL MD 12 52 M 14:50-59 3:19:00.15 12:31/M
171 CHRISTIAN JARANI GLENMOORE PA 301 60 M 6:60-99 3:19:08.14 12:31/M
172 GREG FORGANG NEWARK DE 197 42 M 51:40-49 3:19:15.03 12:32/M
173 LYDIA JOHNSON STREET MD 309 65 F 3:60-99 3:19:58.37 12:35/M
174 JEFF PIKE NEWARK DE 474 43 M 52:40-49 3:20:20.11 12:36/M
175 TRISTAN EPLER ELDERSBURG MD 178 16 M 4: 1-19 3:20:56.73 12:38/M
176 FILIP JASINSKI BETHESDA MD 303 42 M 53:40-49 3:21:16.05 12:39/M
177 KATIE STREIB FOREST HILL MD 607 36 F 23:30-39 3:21:16.61 12:39/M
178 CLAUDIA BACON NEWARK DE 26 21 F 6:20-29 3:21:28.97 12:40/M
179 COREY NEWELL ABINGDON MD 437 39 M 38:30-39 3:21:40.99 12:41/M
180 CHRISTINA RAMBO NORTH EAST MD 485 31 F 24:30-39 3:23:13.16 12:47/M
181 RYAN GOVERTS ELKTON MD 229 41 M 54:40-49 3:23:24.41 12:48/M
182 JULIE TOMKO FALLSTON MD 633 47 F 20:40-49 3:23:42.28 12:49/M
183 CHAD EPLER ELDERSBURG MD 177 45 M 55:40-49 3:23:46.93 12:49/M
184 KEILYNN ALICEA HAMILTON NJ 9 42 F 21:40-49 3:23:54.88 12:49/M
185 BRENDA MCDOUGALL JOPPATOWNE MD 392 48 F 22:40-49 3:23:55.91 12:49/M
186 RACHEL SLUSHER JOPPA MD 586 30 F 25:30-39 3:23:57.42 12:50/M
187 MICHAEL MCQUARRIE ODENTON MD 401 37 M 39:30-39 3:24:05.64 12:50/M
188 JEFF LANDERKIN SPARKS MD 339 47 M 56:40-49 3:24:09.45 12:50/M
189 ERIN O’ HARA PARKTON MD 445 45 F 23:40-49 3:24:09.84 12:50/M
190 MOIRA MCGILL FALLSTON MD 396 53 F 8:50-59 3:24:25.76 12:51/M
191 BRIAN PALECHEK MILLERSVILLE MD 458 43 M 57:40-49 3:25:02.97 12:54/M
192 PAUL KAUP MILLERSVILLE MD 319 43 M 58:40-49 3:25:03.73 12:54/M
193 TIM MCNAMARA NEW YORK NY 400 44 M 59:40-49 3:25:44.83 12:56/M
194 HEATHER CATCHPOLE SAN DIEGO CA 106 43 F 24:40-49 3:25:45.56 12:56/M
195 SUSAN KEMEN BEL AIR MD 323 56 F 9:50-59 3:26:07.89 12:58/M
196 CRYSTAL BACON LEVITTOWN PA 27 34 F 26:30-39 3:26:42.39 13:00/M
197 JOHN METZGER NAZARETH PA 408 43 M 60:40-49 3:27:36.01 13:03/M
198 CHRIS MEYER NOTTINGHAM PA 409 43 M 61:40-49 3:27:41.41 13:04/M
199 DAVID COSENZA CHURCHVILLE MD 128 36 M 40:30-39 3:27:47.09 13:04/M
200 GEOFFREY HOEHN ARLINGTON VA 276 34 M 41:30-39 3:28:10.79 13:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 CHRISTINE CAMPBELL WILMINGTON DE 97 42 F 25:40-49 3:28:47.76 13:08/M
202 NATHAN FAIRBANKS NEWARK DE 183 22 M 7:20-29 3:28:59.66 13:09/M
203 JOSH BAUER FOREST HILL MD 41 38 M 42:30-39 3:29:11.04 13:09/M
204 JAMES GOETSCHIUS ADAMSTOWN MD 221 46 M 62:40-49 3:29:27.69 13:10/M
205 LEIGH PECK LUTHERVILLE MD 464 61 F 4:60-99 3:30:04.35 13:13/M
206 KEVIN MOYNA BEL AIR MD 426 49 M 63:40-49 3:30:11.13 13:13/M
207 MARY JACOB FALLSTON MD 298 39 F 27:30-39 3:30:12.29 13:13/M
208 JEFF MOORE NEWARK DE 420 59 M 15:50-59 3:30:38.03 13:15/M
209 DAYNA JOHN TIMMINS PYLESVILLE MD 628 51 F 10:50-59 3:31:39.57 13:19/M
210 MARK BALCH WILMINGTON DE 31 27 M 8:20-29 3:31:45.60 13:19/M
211 MICHELLE BARRICK MIDDLE RIVER MD 38 54 F 11:50-59 3:32:12.58 13:21/M
212 NIKI PARSONS ELKTON MD 462 51 F 12:50-59 3:32:18.97 13:21/M
213 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 349 27 F 7:20-29 3:32:25.80 13:22/M
214 PAUL BIELEWICZ NEWARK DE 62 43 M 64:40-49 3:32:54.86 13:23/M
215 CHEYENNE KNIGHT PITTSBURGH PA 332 23 F 8:20-29 3:33:50.17 13:27/M
216 JENNY GONTASZ BEL AIR MD 226 39 F 28:30-39 3:34:13.10 13:28/M
217 LILY BURKE BALTIMORE MD 89 50 F 13:50-59 3:34:19.95 13:29/M
218 CAROLYN VOGT LANCASTER PA 654 32 F 29:30-39 3:34:35.32 13:30/M
219 ELIZABETH GEORGE ATLANTA GA 212 38 F 30:30-39 3:35:24.03 13:33/M
220 DEBRA VON KOCH LANDENBERG PA 655 61 F 5:60-99 3:35:56.55 13:35/M
221 CHERYL CHAMBLISS ROEBLING NJ 109 52 F 14:50-59 3:35:56.56 13:35/M
222 CAROLINE WORRALL GAINESVILLE FL 678 50 F 15:50-59 3:36:18.55 13:36/M
223 VALENCIA HIKE BALTIMORE MD 273 38 F 31:30-39 3:36:21.60 13:36/M
224 TRACEY HALSCH PERRY HALL MD 248 54 F 16:50-59 3:36:23.37 13:37/M
225 PHIL DOWD NEWARK DE 158 32 M 43:30-39 3:36:26.03 13:37/M
226 CINDY NIVER ELDERSBURG MD 441 39 F 32:30-39 3:36:34.36 13:37/M
227 SISOU ARMSTRONG ELDERSBURG MD 22 45 F 26:40-49 3:36:35.12 13:37/M
228 MARION COATRIEUX BALTIMORE MD 117 47 F 27:40-49 3:37:02.25 13:39/M
229 DEREK WALLEN BETHLEHEM PA 658 34 M 44:30-39 3:37:22.16 13:40/M
230 JUSTIN SEAY LANCASTER PA 569 28 M 9:20-29 3:37:35.25 13:41/M
231 JAMIE ZHENG 689 31 F 33:30-39 3:37:35.47 13:41/M
232 KYLE VAUGHN FOREST HILL MD 650 37 M 45:30-39 3:37:47.26 13:42/M
233 BART REIN FOREST HILL MD 491 53 M 16:50-59 3:38:22.66 13:44/M
234 JEFFREY DAVIS BROOKHAVEN PA 144 44 M 65:40-49 3:38:50.67 13:46/M
235 CHRISTOPHER HAND KING OF PRUSSIA PA 250 52 M 17:50-59 3:39:01.59 13:46/M
236 GAIL JONES MIDDLETOWN MD 312 58 F 17:50-59 3:39:06.45 13:47/M
237 MATTHEW REDMOND PARKVILLE MD 489 41 M 66:40-49 3:39:28.38 13:48/M
238 CHRIS AITKEN MIDDLETOWN DE 8 41 M 67:40-49 3:39:29.48 13:48/M
239 ROBERT GENSLER HUNT VALLEY MD 211 61 M 7:60-99 3:39:45.84 13:49/M
240 CLAUDIA BIESTER NEWARK DE 63 35 F 34:30-39 3:39:56.97 13:50/M
241 ROBIN SHEPHERD ROCKVILLE MD 579 45 F 28:40-49 3:39:59.43 13:50/M
242 JACQUELINE BARNES BOOTHWYN PA 35 25 F 9:20-29 3:40:06.94 13:51/M
243 CATHY ROELKE ELKTON MD 499 48 F 29:40-49 3:40:10.67 13:51/M
244 ELAINE FIELDING KENNETT SQUARE PA 80 59 F 18:50-59 3:40:56.75 13:54/M
245 ELIZABETH SNYDER MIDDLETOWN DE 592 48 F 30:40-49 3:41:19.48 13:55/M
246 KATHERINE WUNDERINK BALTIMORE MD 681 39 F 35:30-39 3:41:25.60 13:56/M
247 MATTHEW DANIELS NEWARK DE 140 22 M 10:20-29 3:42:19.19 13:59/M
248 LINDA DANIEL LANDENBERG PA 139 59 F 19:50-59 3:43:23.77 14:03/M
249 DANIELLE CHRISTENSEN ALEXANDRIA VA 112 35 F 36:30-39 3:43:30.46 14:03/M
250 LEAH KAUFFMAN ROCKVILLE MD 318 49 F 31:40-49 3:43:39.62 14:04/M
251 BARBARA CASARINO NEWARK DE 104 49 F 32:40-49 3:43:56.66 14:05/M
252 ANNA-LISA MARCUM DELTA PA 372 42 F 33:40-49 3:44:12.79 14:06/M
253 JEAN SMINK WESTMINSTER MD 587 58 F 20:50-59 3:44:57.74 14:09/M
254 KARI ANDREASEN MEDIA PA 13 43 F 34:40-49 3:45:28.28 14:11/M
255 KRIS GARBER BALTIMORE MD 206 39 F 37:30-39 3:46:41.18 14:15/M
256 GEORGE TEMPLE III NEWARK DE 621 44 M 68:40-49 3:46:48.76 14:16/M
257 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 361 66 M 8:60-99 3:47:18.17 14:18/M
258 CLETE GRAHAM WILMINGTON DE 232 65 M 9:60-99 3:47:40.84 14:19/M
259 JEFF LEGGETT NEWARK DE 351 58 M 18:50-59 3:48:00.43 14:20/M
260 JERRY HELLMAN MEDFORD LAKES NJ 264 65 M 10:60-99 3:48:13.26 14:21/M
261 TRACY MCGUIGAN FREELAND MD 398 48 F 35:40-49 3:48:26.92 14:22/M
262 KURT MARTIN LANCASTER PA 374 30 M 46:30-39 3:48:59.91 14:24/M
263 TARAH WILSON BEL AIR MD 672 45 F 36:40-49 3:49:19.14 14:25/M
264 BLYTHE MILBURY-STEEN NEWARK DE 412 40 F 37:40-49 3:49:44.96 14:27/M
265 YENI OCAMPO NEW CASTLE DE 448 33 F 38:30-39 3:50:03.21 14:28/M
266 DALE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 278 62 F 6:60-99 3:50:17.07 14:29/M
267 CHRISSY DUBAS SWEDESBORO NJ 166 44 F 38:40-49 3:51:15.91 14:33/M
268 KEVIN MCCOOEY NEWARK DE 385 61 M 11:60-99 3:51:15.91 14:33/M
269 LINNHE SVENSSON LANCASTER PA 616 31 F 39:30-39 3:51:57.61 14:35/M
270 ADAM BUSSEY BALTIMORE MD 93 36 M 47:30-39 3:52:58.44 14:39/M
271 NICOLE GRAY NOTTINGHAM PA 235 57 F 21:50-59 3:53:06.36 14:40/M
272 RACHEL ROSENBLATT PIKESVILLE MD 543 49 F 39:40-49 3:54:07.58 14:43/M
273 KATE PERKINS WEST CHESTER PA 466 45 F 40:40-49 3:54:09.31 14:44/M
274 KAREN O'BRIEN JOPPA MD 447 53 F 22:50-59 3:54:10.41 14:44/M
275 GARY DAVIS FOREST HILL MD 143 45 M 69:40-49 3:54:53.04 14:46/M
276 AMY LINZEY OCEAN VIEW DE 359 47 F 41:40-49 3:55:14.04 14:48/M
277 MARY KOSENKRANIUS NEWARK DE 335 58 F 23:50-59 3:55:45.51 14:50/M
278 LUKE KOVACS BETHESDA MD 336 38 M 48:30-39 3:56:16.05 14:52/M
279 NEIL JAROM AVONDALE PA 302 39 M 49:30-39 3:56:24.10 14:52/M
280 LANI SHERMAN SLATINGTON PA 580 45 F 42:40-49 3:57:38.07 14:57/M
281 NATHANIEL BUCKNER WASHINGTON DC 86 41 M 70:40-49 3:57:51.27 14:58/M
282 LIZ COLLARD DARLINGTON MD 119 57 F 24:50-59 3:58:46.82 15:01/M
283 ELLYN GILDEA SPRING MILLS PA 591 36 F 40:30-39 3:58:53.97 15:01/M
284 JEFF ENGELBRECHT WEST CHESTER PA 176 60 M 12:60-99 3:59:20.16 15:03/M
285 MATTHEW FRANKLIN LANDENBERG PA 200 38 M 50:30-39 3:59:22.04 15:03/M
286 NIKKI CARLSEN BEL AIR MD 101 40 F 43:40-49 3:59:56.29 15:05/M
287 RUEL NOJADERA EDGEWOOD MD 442 39 M 51:30-39 4:00:43.12 15:08/M
288 ED BECKER WOODBURY HEIGHTS NJ 47 49 M 71:40-49 4:02:33.16 15:15/M
289 MICHAEL TURANO BRICK NJ 638 45 M 72:40-49 4:03:35.90 15:19/M
290 KATHLEEN HINMAN ALEXANDRIA VA 275 46 F 44:40-49 4:03:46.07 15:20/M
291 PATRICIA BOONE BROOKHAVEN PA 73 39 F 41:30-39 4:04:05.59 15:21/M
292 MATTHEW BARRETT ELKTON MD 37 41 M 73:40-49 4:04:13.02 15:22/M
293 JOELLE SMITH EMMAUS PA 588 43 F 45:40-49 4:04:14.51 15:22/M
294 JAMIE JABLONSKI PITMAN NJ 294 33 F 42:30-39 4:04:37.66 15:23/M
295 KIMBERLY MONAGHAN PITMAN NJ 418 36 F 43:30-39 4:04:39.05 15:23/M
296 BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN WHITEFORD MD 394 49 F 46:40-49 4:05:37.11 15:27/M
297 PAM MOORE BEL AIR MD 421 58 F 25:50-59 4:05:37.24 15:27/M
298 MARIBEL DICHARD WOODBRIDGE VA 155 41 F 47:40-49 4:05:46.82 15:27/M
299 ORLANDO DURAN NEWARK DE 167 38 M 52:30-39 4:05:50.88 15:28/M
300 GREGORY HARDING CUMBERLAND MD 255 66 M 13:60-99 4:06:07.65 15:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 ELLEN SAINT ONGE FREDERICK MD 551 57 F 26:50-59 4:06:34.67 15:30/M
302 BRYAN BUBCZYK THURMONT MD 85 43 M 74:40-49 4:07:04.05 15:32/M
303 WENDY CONLEY THURMONT MD 124 49 F 48:40-49 4:07:04.82 15:32/M
304 STEPHEN DETURK CENTER VALLEY PA 152 64 M 14:60-99 4:07:16.97 15:33/M
305 LAURIE HESS LITITZ PA 270 62 F 7:60-99 4:07:58.95 15:36/M
306 WILLIAM HESS LITITZ PA 271 62 M 15:60-99 4:07:59.09 15:36/M
307 JENNIFER PETTOROSSI ELKTON MD 468 46 F 49:40-49 4:08:10.00 15:36/M
308 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 243 51 M 19:50-59 4:08:23.44 15:37/M
309 SALOME JINA-SLOUCK BALTIMORE MD 307 39 F 44:30-39 4:08:51.64 15:39/M
310 ERINN MCCARTHY OAK RIDGE NJ 383 38 F 45:30-39 4:09:12.23 15:40/M
311 DENEEN PHILISTINE MIDDLE RIVER MD 470 54 F 27:50-59 4:10:07.25 15:44/M
312 STEVEN HOLGATE READING PA 277 49 M 75:40-49 4:10:15.42 15:44/M
313 BETTY SHOCK FALLSTON MD 581 50 F 28:50-59 4:10:17.42 15:44/M
314 ANGELA HAYES ODENTON MD 257 48 F 50:40-49 4:10:27.63 15:45/M
315 ROBERT HALL WALKERSVILLE MD 247 40 M 76:40-49 4:10:59.41 15:47/M
316 LIA BELARDO LANDENBERG PA 52 37 F 46:30-39 4:11:32.30 15:49/M
317 KAREN SAM OXFORD PA 554 47 F 51:40-49 4:11:44.00 15:50/M
318 DESERE HAZZARD ALLENTOWN PA 258 31 F 47:30-39 4:12:29.51 15:53/M
319 ANDREW STATON REHOBOTH BEACH DE 596 46 M 77:40-49 4:13:01.90 15:55/M
320 CHRISTIN YURCHICK ALLENTOWN PA 682 35 F 48:30-39 4:14:22.89 16:00/M
321 KELLY MIZE SYKESVILLE MD 417 56 F 29:50-59 4:14:27.22 16:00/M
322 DONNA HEY READING PA 272 51 F 30:50-59 4:14:34.57 16:01/M
323 ROBERT HOLT ELDERSBURG MD 285 61 M 16:60-99 4:14:51.60 16:02/M
324 LISA BELLITO NAZARETH PA 53 49 F 52:40-49 4:14:53.53 16:02/M
325 LESLIE BILLOWITCH ALLENTOWN PA 64 48 F 53:40-49 4:14:53.73 16:02/M
326 LEAH PICONE ALLENTOWN PA 473 46 F 54:40-49 4:14:54.15 16:02/M
327 SALLY SAPIRSTEIN BALTIMORE MD 559 56 F 31:50-59 4:14:58.74 16:02/M
328 DAVID AHN MOUNT LAUREL NJ 7 44 M 78:40-49 4:15:16.57 16:03/M
329 RONDA WALKER MONKTON MD 657 51 F 32:50-59 4:16:59.37 16:10/M
330 LISA VANDENBERG PARKESBURG PA 644 34 F 49:30-39 4:17:18.38 16:11/M
331 GREG ARIFF NEWARK DE 18 43 M 79:40-49 4:17:19.70 16:11/M
332 HOLLY ARIFF NEWARK DE 19 41 F 55:40-49 4:17:22.01 16:11/M
333 SUSAN ROSS MORGANTOWN PA 545 56 F 33:50-59 4:17:41.31 16:12/M
334 MICHELLE ZECHMAN NEWARK DE 685 56 F 34:50-59 4:17:46.33 16:13/M
335 JENNIFER ZANNI COCKEYSVILLE MD 684 45 F 56:40-49 4:18:07.27 16:14/M
336 SARAH HANSEN CATONSVILLE MD 252 33 F 50:30-39 4:18:07.50 16:14/M
337 SREENI NAIR EWING NJ 432 49 M 80:40-49 4:18:17.93 16:15/M
338 MEAGHAN NANA-SINKAM HOCKESSIN DE 433 47 F 57:40-49 4:18:19.58 16:15/M
339 GARY GEHRET ELIZABETHTOWN PA 209 62 M 17:60-99 4:19:58.17 16:21/M
340 BARBARA MEELY MIDDLETOWN MD 404 48 F 58:40-49 4:20:11.43 16:22/M
341 LACY DELLER DALLASTOWN PA 149 36 F 51:30-39 4:22:00.51 16:29/M
342 KRISTEN MANDL CHADDS FORD PA 370 46 F 59:40-49 4:22:36.49 16:31/M
343 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER OLEY PA 484 56 F 35:50-59 4:22:46.69 16:32/M
344 BILL JOHNSON DOWNINGTOWN PA 308 41 M 81:40-49 4:22:52.90 16:32/M
345 SHARON THOMPSON TOWSON MD 627 58 F 36:50-59 4:23:16.89 16:33/M
346 MATTHEW SAM OXFORD PA 555 56 M 20:50-59 4:24:01.11 16:36/M
347 ALEXIS MCCULLOUGH WYOMING DE 389 19 F 1: 1-19 4:24:03.25 16:36/M
348 MATTHEW FEGARSKY BLUE BELL PA 186 36 M 53:30-39 4:25:30.03 16:42/M
349 LAURA CUTLER WILMINGTON DE 138 37 F 52:30-39 4:25:51.08 16:43/M
350 JANET DUTCHER ELKTON MD 170 59 F 37:50-59 4:26:11.70 16:44/M
351 BARBARA CUNNINGHAM YORK PA 137 41 F 60:40-49 4:27:29.18 16:49/M
352 SARA SANTANA NEWARK DE 558 43 F 61:40-49 4:29:01.02 16:55/M
353 MARIA MAGER BALTIMORE MD 369 54 F 38:50-59 4:29:20.56 16:56/M
354 KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 435 59 F 39:50-59 4:29:27.37 16:57/M
355 DAWN STIFFLER JERSEY SHORE PA 603 42 F 62:40-49 4:29:37.45 16:57/M
356 JENNIFER MELLACE FREDERICK MD 405 46 F 63:40-49 4:31:25.94 17:04/M
357 ANNE SHUBERT SMITHSBURG MD 582 50 F 40:50-59 4:31:27.07 17:04/M
358 FINDLAY MCCOOL CHESAPEAKE CITY MD 386 67 M 18:60-99 4:33:03.66 17:10/M
359 KEITH BAYNES CHILDS MD 42 64 M 19:60-99 4:33:30.33 17:12/M
360 CODY ROSS MILTON DE 544 22 M 11:20-29 4:35:33.32 17:20/M
361 CHRISSY HOWER WILMINGTON DE 288 39 F 53:30-39 4:38:20.70 17:30/M
362 RAYMOND SEDDON CARNEYS POINT NJ 570 64 M 20:60-99 4:38:31.50 17:31/M
363 JESSICA RAMOS PASSAIC NJ 486 36 F 54:30-39 4:38:48.33 17:32/M
364 STACY BRADLEY LANCASTER PA 76 42 F 64:40-49 4:39:14.09 17:34/M
365 JIM DRUMM 690 54 M 21:50-59 4:39:14.69 17:34/M
366 MARY JOHNSON BEL AIR MD 310 64 F 8:60-99 4:39:15.26 17:34/M
367 MEGHAN MCCARTHY ALEXANDRIA VA 384 37 F 55:30-39 4:44:52.59 17:55/M
368 NICOLE DURITZ ALEXANDRIA VA 168 52 F 41:50-59 4:44:55.03 17:55/M
369 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 122 54 M 22:50-59 4:47:27.69 18:05/M
370 CHRISTINE STAFFORD FREDERICK MD 595 49 F 65:40-49 4:49:53.69 18:14/M
371 ANGELA PAPILLO FREDERICK MD 459 54 F 42:50-59 4:50:58.02 18:18/M
372 JESSICA MAZZONE NORTH EAST MD 382 38 F 56:30-39 4:51:29.53 18:20/M
373 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 141 55 F 43:50-59 4:52:22.97 18:23/M
374 PATTY THOMPSON ALEXANDRIA VA 626 48 F 66:40-49 4:55:17.09 18:34/M
375 SARA AGNE ALEXANDRIA VA 6 38 F 57:30-39 4:55:18.91 18:34/M
376 TOM SMITH BALTIMORE MD 590 66 M 21:60-99 4:55:39.48 18:36/M
377 CATHY SCHAEFER NORTH WALES PA 557 43 F 67:40-49 4:59:39.69 18:51/M
378 MURIEL ARIFF PITMAN NJ 20 68 F 9:60-99 5:01:44.31 18:59/M
379 MICHELE CATTERTON FOREST HILL MD 108 52 F 44:50-59 5:03:00.91 19:03/M
380 SUE MURPHY TOWSON MD 427 47 F 68:40-49 5:05:20.59 19:12/M
381 MELISSA GARCIA SILVER SPRING MD 207 48 F 69:40-49 5:07:40.33 19:21/M
382 ADAM FELDMAN WILMINGTON DE 187 37 M 54:30-39 5:08:43.93 19:25/M
383 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS SPRING CITY PA 142 39 M 55:30-39 5:12:02.99 19:37/M
384 JENN PAPP SPRING CITY PA 460 36 F 58:30-39 5:12:03.47 19:38/M
385 DEBORAH UFF NEWARK DE 640 55 F 45:50-59 5:12:51.22 19:41/M
386 CORI CAMPBELL CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 98 44 F 70:40-49 5:14:19.62 19:46/M
387 LISA JACKSON PITMAN NJ 295 39 F 59:30-39 5:18:06.73 20:00/M
388 DIANA GERSTENBACHER WEST DEPTFORD NJ 213 39 F 60:30-39 5:18:06.99 20:00/M
389 LAUREN CALISE MANTUA NJ 96 50 F 46:50-59 5:18:07.91 20:00/M
390 KATHLEEN KERSHAW MILFORD DE 325 37 F 61:30-39 5:19:13.32 20:05/M
391 WILLIAM ROHRS SEVERNA PARK MD 541 65 M 22:60-99 5:20:23.38 20:09/M
392 REBECCA MARTINEK FALLSTON MD 376 40 F 71:40-49 5:20:27.44 20:09/M
393 CHRISTINA GRABER HAVRE DE GRACE MD 231 37 F 62:30-39 5:20:28.37 20:09/M
394 GIANNI MIGLIACCIO NORTH EAST MD 411 44 M 82:40-49 5:23:29.24 20:21/M
395 KAREN MEDDOWS-CAREY BALTIMORE MD 403 52 F 47:50-59 5:24:05.67 20:23/M
396 KATHLEEN BELARDO LANDENBERG PA 51 69 F 10:60-99 5:25:49.84 20:29/M
397 HEATHER ESHLEMAN CATONSVILLE MD 180 48 F 72:40-49 5:26:31.57 20:32/M
398 MELISSA ARMSTRONG FLEETWOOD PA 21 49 F 73:40-49 5:28:25.56 20:39/M
399 EMILY ZAITZ ELSMERE DE 683 34 F 63:30-39 5:28:39.00 20:40/M
400 SARAH TOPPING WOODBRIDGE VA 636 49 F 74:40-49 5:36:42.51 21:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 MONICA FARLING DOVER DE 184 44 F 75:40-49 5:44:12.68 21:39/M
402 BRUCE STAIR WEST FRIENDSHIP MD 284 49 M 83:40-49 5:44:48.56 21:41/M
403 PATRICE LIVESAY SYKESVILLE MD 363 50 F 48:50-59 5:44:49.15 21:41/M
404 AIMEE GOLDMAN COLUMBIA MD 223 42 F 76:40-49 6:05:45.14 23:00/M
405 ELIZABETH TONER POTTSTOWN PA 635 52 F 49:50-59 6:06:06.82 23:02/M
406 KATHI MANKLEY GLYNDON MD 380 56 F 50:50-59 6:11:31.90 23:22/M
407 JOHN MANKLEY BALTIMORE MD 481 64 M 23:60-99 6:11:44.65 23:23/M
408 BETTY OLMSTEAD WILMINGTON DE 452 73 F 11:60-99 6:46:11.44 25:33/M