Center Banner
 

PHUNT 25k / 50k

Age Group Results

January 19, 2019




Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

PHUNT 25k

Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN KOHLES NEWARK DE 334 19 38 2:35:43.00 9:48/M
2 MATTHEW GRIMELLI MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 239 17 84 2:52:40.68 10:52/M
3 DYLAN MOHR 688 16 167 3:18:40.89 12:30/M
4 TRISTAN EPLER ELDERSBURG MD 178 16 175 3:20:56.73 12:38/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXIS MCCULLOUGH WYOMING DE 389 19 347 4:24:03.25 16:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID LANTZ LEOLA PA 344 29 1 2:01:11.25 7:37/M
2 RYAN CLANCY BALTIMORE MD 115 25 4 2:12:23.52 8:20/M
3 WESTON HELMS WASHINGTON DC 265 29 20 2:24:40.08 9:06/M
4 LUKE GRANBOIS LANCASTER PA 233 20 62 2:44:13.05 10:20/M
5 JACKSON FRENZEL BALTIMORE MD 201 28 70 2:49:26.27 10:39/M
6 MICHAEL IMBIEROWICZ NEWARK DE 293 21 118 3:05:46.00 11:41/M
7 NATHAN FAIRBANKS NEWARK DE 183 22 202 3:28:59.66 13:09/M
8 MARK BALCH WILMINGTON DE 31 27 210 3:31:45.60 13:19/M
9 JUSTIN SEAY LANCASTER PA 569 28 230 3:37:35.25 13:41/M
10 MATTHEW DANIELS NEWARK DE 140 22 247 3:42:19.19 13:59/M
11 CODY ROSS MILTON DE 544 22 360 4:35:33.32 17:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSIE HOLLOWAY DARLINGTON MD 283 27 23 2:25:57.01 9:11/M
2 CAITLIN WOOD NEWARK DE 675 24 48 2:40:21.70 10:05/M
3 NICOLE HALASZYNSKI NEWARK DE 244 26 73 2:50:14.64 10:42/M
4 LAUREL JONES HARRISBURG PA 313 27 78 2:51:18.85 10:46/M
5 SAMANTHA WALMER LANCASTER PA 691 26 141 3:10:42.82 12:00/M
6 CLAUDIA BACON NEWARK DE 26 21 178 3:21:28.97 12:40/M
7 CHRISTINE LE LANCASTER PA 349 27 213 3:32:25.80 13:22/M
8 CHEYENNE KNIGHT PITTSBURGH PA 332 23 215 3:33:50.17 13:27/M
9 JACQUELINE BARNES BOOTHWYN PA 35 25 242 3:40:06.94 13:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT BERGGREN SALISBURY MD 57 32 2 2:06:25.35 7:57/M
2 NICK DROZDIAK WASHINGTON DC 163 37 3 2:11:54.87 8:18/M
3 MICHAEL MCDONNELL COLLINGSWOOD NJ 391 34 6 2:14:37.05 8:28/M
4 ERIC ROONEY WILMINGTON DE 542 35 7 2:15:21.46 8:31/M
5 BRENT MACCARTER RIDLEY PARK PA 367 30 8 2:15:41.23 8:32/M
6 SERGIY CHEPYSHEV PHILADELPHIA PA 111 35 10 2:20:07.12 8:49/M
7 BENJAMIN HALL MANCHESTER MD 246 37 14 2:22:00.86 8:56/M
8 MARK GALLAGHER PHILADELPHIA PA 204 37 16 2:22:53.37 8:59/M
9 JESSE SUTTON WASHINGTON DC 615 33 22 2:24:59.51 9:07/M
10 CHRIS ARRINGTON SPRINGFIELD VA 24 34 26 2:26:31.40 9:13/M
11 NICK JOHNSON ABINGTON MD 311 32 31 2:30:43.24 9:29/M
12 JEROME COVEY NEWARK DE 129 36 41 2:37:22.54 9:54/M
13 JAMES BRINSFIELD TOWSON MD 83 35 42 2:37:50.39 9:56/M
14 CHRIS GRIECO ELKTON MD 236 32 43 2:38:40.50 9:59/M
15 ANTHONY GRABER JARRETTSVILLE MD 230 33 45 2:38:59.75 10:00/M
16 IAN CRAIG BALTIMORE MD 133 36 49 2:40:37.28 10:06/M
17 MELVIN BEILER GAP PA 50 34 50 2:41:03.08 10:08/M
18 RICK STRASSER WILMINGTON DE 606 33 52 2:41:20.87 10:09/M
19 JEREMY ADAMS PHOENIXVILLE PA 5 39 53 2:41:56.30 10:11/M
20 BRENT CARTER DOVER DE 103 37 59 2:43:16.09 10:16/M
21 JOHN CALABRESE RICHARDSVILLE VA 95 39 71 2:50:00.43 10:42/M
22 MARK HAMERSLY MOUNT LAUREL NJ 249 37 74 2:50:32.48 10:44/M
23 KEVIN HUDSON NEWARK DE 290 38 81 2:51:54.04 10:49/M
24 CHRISTOPHER FRISONE BALTIMORE MD 202 39 82 2:52:12.07 10:50/M
25 AARON SKUTCH PHOENIXVILLE PA 585 37 96 2:56:24.93 11:06/M
26 MARK CONKLIN ELKTON MD 123 33 98 2:57:14.70 11:09/M
27 JOHN PAUL MESTER ELKTON MD 407 36 99 2:57:15.16 11:09/M
28 DANIEL MCDERMOTT NEWARK DE 390 39 101 2:58:02.89 11:12/M
29 JUSTIN STEELE PITTSVILLE MD 597 31 117 3:05:16.53 11:39/M
30 ED DOWER WEST CHESTER PA 160 38 119 3:06:39.94 11:44/M
31 BILL DOWER NEWARK DE 159 36 120 3:06:41.82 11:44/M
32 RYAN SEHER NEW YORK NY 574 39 124 3:07:19.42 11:47/M
33 GEORGE LEWIS WASHINGTON DC 354 38 131 3:08:30.88 11:51/M
34 BORIS KARETNY PHILADELPHIA PA 316 33 133 3:08:40.66 11:52/M
35 JASON KOENIG CHESAPEAKE BEACH MD 333 34 150 3:12:50.71 12:08/M
36 TIM SALSGIVER SPRINGFIELD VA 552 36 155 3:14:54.85 12:15/M
37 CRAIG LINDEMANN NEWARK DE 357 36 161 3:16:43.24 12:22/M
38 COREY NEWELL ABINGDON MD 437 39 179 3:21:40.99 12:41/M
39 MICHAEL MCQUARRIE ODENTON MD 401 37 187 3:24:05.64 12:50/M
40 DAVID COSENZA CHURCHVILLE MD 128 36 199 3:27:47.09 13:04/M
41 GEOFFREY HOEHN ARLINGTON VA 276 34 200 3:28:10.79 13:06/M
42 JOSH BAUER FOREST HILL MD 41 38 203 3:29:11.04 13:09/M
43 PHIL DOWD NEWARK DE 158 32 225 3:36:26.03 13:37/M
44 DEREK WALLEN BETHLEHEM PA 658 34 229 3:37:22.16 13:40/M
45 KYLE VAUGHN FOREST HILL MD 650 37 232 3:37:47.26 13:42/M
46 KURT MARTIN LANCASTER PA 374 30 262 3:48:59.91 14:24/M
47 ADAM BUSSEY BALTIMORE MD 93 36 270 3:52:58.44 14:39/M
48 LUKE KOVACS BETHESDA MD 336 38 278 3:56:16.05 14:52/M
49 NEIL JAROM AVONDALE PA 302 39 279 3:56:24.10 14:52/M
50 MATTHEW FRANKLIN LANDENBERG PA 200 38 285 3:59:22.04 15:03/M
51 RUEL NOJADERA EDGEWOOD MD 442 39 287 4:00:43.12 15:08/M
52 ORLANDO DURAN NEWARK DE 167 38 299 4:05:50.88 15:28/M
53 MATTHEW FEGARSKY BLUE BELL PA 186 36 348 4:25:30.03 16:42/M
54 ADAM FELDMAN WILMINGTON DE 187 37 382 5:08:43.93 19:25/M
55 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS SPRING CITY PA 142 39 383 5:12:02.99 19:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARÍA MILLER TYASKIN MD 416 37 11 2:20:08.04 8:49/M
2 ERIN SURETTE TOWSON MD 612 36 17 2:22:56.04 8:59/M
3 MAGGIE GUTERL DEVON PA 241 38 19 2:22:59.35 9:00/M
4 JENNIFER SHULTZ OXFORD PA 583 35 28 2:28:33.68 9:21/M
5 ASHLEY KIMMET BETHLEHEM PA 327 36 54 2:42:13.09 10:12/M
6 MARY KAY ROBINSON DOWNINGTOWN PA 496 39 68 2:48:31.44 10:36/M
7 SAMANTHA BARCZAK ROSEDALE MD 33 32 77 2:51:03.32 10:45/M
8 KAY DYCHES BEL AIR MD 171 32 85 2:52:42.62 10:52/M
9 LACEY SCHMIDT PHOENIXVILLE PA 564 33 107 3:00:57.88 11:23/M
10 BRITT MILLER PHILADELPHIA PA 414 33 108 3:01:06.90 11:23/M
11 MEGHAN TOMCZYK JERSEY CITY NY 632 33 111 3:01:49.73 11:26/M
12 DANIELLE STOUT JOPPA MD 605 38 125 3:07:42.98 11:48/M
13 ABBY ANDREWS SEAFORD DE 14 35 128 3:08:12.76 11:50/M
14 BETSY LYONS PARKVILLE MD 366 38 132 3:08:39.14 11:52/M
15 JAIME TOMLINSON NEWARK DE 634 38 138 3:10:07.31 11:57/M
16 KAREN CATHELL BERLIN MD 107 38 145 3:11:26.09 12:02/M
17 DANA NICHOLAS NEWARK DE 439 32 151 3:13:28.68 12:10/M
18 KATRINA RODRIGUEZ BALTIMORE MD 498 37 154 3:14:52.46 12:15/M
19 LINDSEY WEAVER FREDERICK MD 661 33 156 3:15:10.91 12:16/M
20 CHRISTY KLUH ELKTON MD 329 39 160 3:16:42.58 12:22/M
21 KARI LINDEMANN NEWARK DE 358 35 162 3:16:45.51 12:22/M
22 MEGAN BEATSON LANDENBERG PA 44 38 165 3:17:24.69 12:25/M
23 KATIE STREIB FOREST HILL MD 607 36 177 3:21:16.61 12:39/M
24 CHRISTINA RAMBO NORTH EAST MD 485 31 180 3:23:13.16 12:47/M
25 RACHEL SLUSHER JOPPA MD 586 30 186 3:23:57.42 12:50/M
26 CRYSTAL BACON LEVITTOWN PA 27 34 196 3:26:42.39 13:00/M
27 MARY JACOB FALLSTON MD 298 39 207 3:30:12.29 13:13/M
28 JENNY GONTASZ BEL AIR MD 226 39 216 3:34:13.10 13:28/M
29 CAROLYN VOGT LANCASTER PA 654 32 218 3:34:35.32 13:30/M
30 ELIZABETH GEORGE ATLANTA GA 212 38 219 3:35:24.03 13:33/M
31 VALENCIA HIKE BALTIMORE MD 273 38 223 3:36:21.60 13:36/M
32 CINDY NIVER ELDERSBURG MD 441 39 226 3:36:34.36 13:37/M
33 JAMIE ZHENG 689 31 231 3:37:35.47 13:41/M
34 CLAUDIA BIESTER NEWARK DE 63 35 240 3:39:56.97 13:50/M
35 KATHERINE WUNDERINK BALTIMORE MD 681 39 246 3:41:25.60 13:56/M
36 DANIELLE CHRISTENSEN ALEXANDRIA VA 112 35 249 3:43:30.46 14:03/M
37 KRIS GARBER BALTIMORE MD 206 39 255 3:46:41.18 14:15/M
38 YENI OCAMPO NEW CASTLE DE 448 33 265 3:50:03.21 14:28/M
39 LINNHE SVENSSON LANCASTER PA 616 31 269 3:51:57.61 14:35/M
40 ELLYN GILDEA SPRING MILLS PA 591 36 283 3:58:53.97 15:01/M
41 PATRICIA BOONE BROOKHAVEN PA 73 39 291 4:04:05.59 15:21/M
42 JAMIE JABLONSKI PITMAN NJ 294 33 294 4:04:37.66 15:23/M
43 KIMBERLY MONAGHAN PITMAN NJ 418 36 295 4:04:39.05 15:23/M
44 SALOME JINA-SLOUCK BALTIMORE MD 307 39 309 4:08:51.64 15:39/M
45 ERINN MCCARTHY OAK RIDGE NJ 383 38 310 4:09:12.23 15:40/M
46 LIA BELARDO LANDENBERG PA 52 37 316 4:11:32.30 15:49/M
47 DESERE HAZZARD ALLENTOWN PA 258 31 318 4:12:29.51 15:53/M
48 CHRISTIN YURCHICK ALLENTOWN PA 682 35 320 4:14:22.89 16:00/M
49 LISA VANDENBERG PARKESBURG PA 644 34 330 4:17:18.38 16:11/M
50 SARAH HANSEN CATONSVILLE MD 252 33 336 4:18:07.50 16:14/M
51 LACY DELLER DALLASTOWN PA 149 36 341 4:22:00.51 16:29/M
52 LAURA CUTLER WILMINGTON DE 138 37 349 4:25:51.08 16:43/M
53 CHRISSY HOWER WILMINGTON DE 288 39 361 4:38:20.70 17:30/M
54 JESSICA RAMOS PASSAIC NJ 486 36 363 4:38:48.33 17:32/M
55 MEGHAN MCCARTHY ALEXANDRIA VA 384 37 367 4:44:52.59 17:55/M
56 JESSICA MAZZONE NORTH EAST MD 382 38 372 4:51:29.53 18:20/M
57 SARA AGNE ALEXANDRIA VA 6 38 375 4:55:18.91 18:34/M
58 JENN PAPP SPRING CITY PA 460 36 384 5:12:03.47 19:38/M
59 LISA JACKSON PITMAN NJ 295 39 387 5:18:06.73 20:00/M
60 DIANA GERSTENBACHER WEST DEPTFORD NJ 213 39 388 5:18:06.99 20:00/M
61 KATHLEEN KERSHAW MILFORD DE 325 37 390 5:19:13.32 20:05/M
62 CHRISTINA GRABER HAVRE DE GRACE MD 231 37 393 5:20:28.37 20:09/M
63 EMILY ZAITZ ELSMERE DE 683 34 399 5:28:39.00 20:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF MILES EAST GREENVILLE PA 413 45 5 2:12:38.34 8:21/M
2 CHRISTOPHER SCARPITTI HOCKESSIN DE 55 46 9 2:17:48.00 8:40/M
3 MARK MUZZI WILMINGTON DE 430 44 13 2:21:36.26 8:54/M
4 DOMINIC MCELHINNEY PHILADELPHIA PA 393 47 15 2:22:50.51 8:59/M
5 ANGUS LANE ANNAPOLIS MD 341 43 21 2:24:53.43 9:07/M
6 ROBERT STEVENSON BEL AIR MD 602 40 24 2:26:00.21 9:11/M
7 JEREMY MICHALKE ELLICOTT CITY MD 410 40 27 2:27:56.10 9:18/M
8 BRIAN FIORE MACUNGIE PA 190 44 32 2:31:32.68 9:32/M
9 KEVIN DEMPSEY NEWARK DE 151 42 33 2:32:26.09 9:35/M
10 JOSEPH BURDYCK COCKEYSVILLE MD 88 47 34 2:33:33.93 9:39/M
11 ARUN LOPTES WILMINGTON DE 365 47 36 2:34:46.95 9:44/M
12 CHUCK PARSONS ELKTON MD 461 48 37 2:35:28.37 9:47/M
13 TED MURPHY BALTIMORE MD 428 42 39 2:36:38.22 9:51/M
14 RODNEY RUSSEN COLLINGSWOOD NJ 548 48 40 2:37:15.89 9:53/M
15 DAVE SABOL ALLENTOWN PA 549 44 44 2:38:46.07 9:59/M
16 MIKE VAIL PARKVILLE MD 642 47 47 2:39:55.61 10:03/M
17 BILLY CLEM FREDERICK MD 116 49 51 2:41:09.61 10:08/M
18 ADAM HEELEY MT AIRY MD 260 42 55 2:42:13.18 10:12/M
19 PATRICK DONOHUE BALTIMORE MD 156 40 56 2:42:17.14 10:12/M
20 JOHN BIRKMIRE JARRETTSVILLE MD 65 46 57 2:42:25.82 10:13/M
21 CARLOS CABALU PHILADELPHIA PA 94 42 58 2:42:40.28 10:14/M
22 ANDERS DREWRY SILVER SPRING MD 162 41 61 2:44:00.88 10:19/M
23 MICHAEL KRETSCHMER BERLIN NJ 337 46 64 2:44:34.36 10:21/M
24 JOHN JACOB BEAR DE 297 40 67 2:48:05.33 10:34/M
25 ED HANNA GARNET VALLEY PA 251 44 69 2:48:59.14 10:38/M
26 JOSEPH HESS MOUNT JOY PA 269 42 72 2:50:09.50 10:42/M
27 STEPHEN CARR COOPERSBURG PA 102 43 76 2:50:37.64 10:44/M
28 JP MARTIN SALVA MIDDLETOWN DE 553 42 80 2:51:43.93 10:48/M
29 KENNETH SCERBO GROVETOWN GA 562 41 83 2:52:29.08 10:51/M
30 DAVID HENDERSON NEWARK DE 266 40 86 2:52:47.00 10:52/M
31 JOHN DEUTSCH NEWARK DE 153 48 88 2:53:41.80 10:55/M
32 CHRIS MOYER WILMINGTON DE 425 44 89 2:53:55.36 10:56/M
33 MATT FLEXER BEAR DE 195 46 92 2:55:36.36 11:03/M
34 BRIAN BERBARY COCKEYSVILLE MD 56 42 94 2:55:58.38 11:04/M
35 JAMIE ROARK CONOWINGO MD 169 43 100 2:57:53.02 11:11/M
36 JEFF BAUER CHELTENHAM PA 40 42 102 2:58:17.32 11:13/M
37 SHAWN SUTHERIN GREENCASTLE PA 613 43 106 2:59:48.91 11:18/M
38 MIKE WHITMAN GARNET VALLEY PA 217 40 109 3:01:42.87 11:26/M
39 JOOST VAN BOEKHOLD NEWARK DE 643 42 113 3:03:55.35 11:34/M
40 BRUCE COX WILMINGTON DE 131 46 114 3:03:59.90 11:34/M
41 DAN MCGINNIS AMBLER PA 397 40 121 3:06:52.76 11:45/M
42 DAVID OPALACH BEAR DE 453 47 122 3:07:03.66 11:46/M
43 JASON LOGUE LANCASTER PA 364 42 129 3:08:15.26 11:50/M
44 JONATHAN NICHOLSON POTTSTOWN PA 440 46 135 3:09:01.62 11:53/M
45 ADAM WEISER SELINSGROVE PA 664 40 143 3:11:16.36 12:02/M
46 ALAN WIEDERHOLD MIDDLE RIVER MD 668 49 146 3:11:27.39 12:02/M
47 ALEXANDER EVERS WILMINGTON DE 182 40 148 3:11:40.16 12:03/M
48 ADAM BRAGG NEWARK DE 78 46 149 3:12:11.03 12:05/M
49 JONATHAN SWEGLE PHILADELPHIA PA 618 40 158 3:15:46.14 12:19/M
50 TOM KLUH ELKTON MD 330 40 164 3:16:58.94 12:23/M
51 GREG FORGANG NEWARK DE 197 42 172 3:19:15.03 12:32/M
52 JEFF PIKE NEWARK DE 474 43 174 3:20:20.11 12:36/M
53 FILIP JASINSKI BETHESDA MD 303 42 176 3:21:16.05 12:39/M
54 RYAN GOVERTS ELKTON MD 229 41 181 3:23:24.41 12:48/M
55 CHAD EPLER ELDERSBURG MD 177 45 183 3:23:46.93 12:49/M
56 JEFF LANDERKIN SPARKS MD 339 47 188 3:24:09.45 12:50/M
57 BRIAN PALECHEK MILLERSVILLE MD 458 43 191 3:25:02.97 12:54/M
58 PAUL KAUP MILLERSVILLE MD 319 43 192 3:25:03.73 12:54/M
59 TIM MCNAMARA NEW YORK NY 400 44 193 3:25:44.83 12:56/M
60 JOHN METZGER NAZARETH PA 408 43 197 3:27:36.01 13:03/M
61 CHRIS MEYER NOTTINGHAM PA 409 43 198 3:27:41.41 13:04/M
62 JAMES GOETSCHIUS ADAMSTOWN MD 221 46 204 3:29:27.69 13:10/M
63 KEVIN MOYNA BEL AIR MD 426 49 206 3:30:11.13 13:13/M
64 PAUL BIELEWICZ NEWARK DE 62 43 214 3:32:54.86 13:23/M
65 JEFFREY DAVIS BROOKHAVEN PA 144 44 234 3:38:50.67 13:46/M
66 MATTHEW REDMOND PARKVILLE MD 489 41 237 3:39:28.38 13:48/M
67 CHRIS AITKEN MIDDLETOWN DE 8 41 238 3:39:29.48 13:48/M
68 GEORGE TEMPLE III NEWARK DE 621 44 256 3:46:48.76 14:16/M
69 GARY DAVIS FOREST HILL MD 143 45 275 3:54:53.04 14:46/M
70 NATHANIEL BUCKNER WASHINGTON DC 86 41 281 3:57:51.27 14:58/M
71 ED BECKER WOODBURY HEIGHTS NJ 47 49 288 4:02:33.16 15:15/M
72 MICHAEL TURANO BRICK NJ 638 45 289 4:03:35.90 15:19/M
73 MATTHEW BARRETT ELKTON MD 37 41 292 4:04:13.02 15:22/M
74 BRYAN BUBCZYK THURMONT MD 85 43 302 4:07:04.05 15:32/M
75 STEVEN HOLGATE READING PA 277 49 312 4:10:15.42 15:44/M
76 ROBERT HALL WALKERSVILLE MD 247 40 315 4:10:59.41 15:47/M
77 ANDREW STATON REHOBOTH BEACH DE 596 46 319 4:13:01.90 15:55/M
78 DAVID AHN MOUNT LAUREL NJ 7 44 328 4:15:16.57 16:03/M
79 GREG ARIFF NEWARK DE 18 43 331 4:17:19.70 16:11/M
80 SREENI NAIR EWING NJ 432 49 337 4:18:17.93 16:15/M
81 BILL JOHNSON DOWNINGTOWN PA 308 41 344 4:22:52.90 16:32/M
82 GIANNI MIGLIACCIO NORTH EAST MD 411 44 394 5:23:29.24 20:21/M
83 BRUCE STAIR WEST FRIENDSHIP MD 284 49 402 5:44:48.56 21:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHERYL SETTLE SCHNECKSVILLE PA 575 42 75 2:50:37.15 10:44/M
2 ELIZABETH ROARK CONOWINGO MD 495 41 87 2:52:56.69 10:53/M
3 DEBORAH GAYLE BURTONSVILLE MD 208 41 91 2:55:12.71 11:01/M
4 JESSI RINGER KNOXVILLE TN 494 40 93 2:55:38.54 11:03/M
5 LEA BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 48 49 103 2:58:53.43 11:15/M
6 JENN AMATO CENTER VALLEY PA 11 42 104 2:59:25.94 11:17/M
7 ELISA COYLE BETHLEHEM PA 132 41 105 2:59:26.59 11:17/M
8 JESSICA CREECH VIENNA VA 135 42 110 3:01:44.47 11:26/M
9 JESSICA RUDOLPH SOUDERTON PA 547 42 115 3:04:27.47 11:36/M
10 SUSANNE VANZIJL ELKTON MD 647 47 116 3:05:15.76 11:39/M
11 JEN LANGE SELLERSVILLE PA 342 45 130 3:08:29.80 11:51/M
12 KATHY NGUYEN NEWARK DE 438 44 134 3:08:41.29 11:52/M
13 LYNN SANDE SALISBURY MD 556 45 137 3:09:31.29 11:55/M
14 COLETTE BLASKO LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 70 49 140 3:10:25.51 11:59/M
15 CATHERINE HILLIARD ARDMORE PA 274 49 153 3:14:00.94 12:12/M
16 COLBY MILLER FALLSTON MD 415 44 159 3:16:17.55 12:21/M
17 EILEEN KEHOE WILMINGTON DE 321 46 163 3:16:48.09 12:23/M
18 CORRINE TISON LANDENBERG PA 630 40 166 3:17:26.08 12:25/M
19 SHANNON BRANNIGAN FREELAND MD 79 46 169 3:18:57.35 12:31/M
20 JULIE TOMKO FALLSTON MD 633 47 182 3:23:42.28 12:49/M
21 KEILYNN ALICEA HAMILTON NJ 9 42 184 3:23:54.88 12:49/M
22 BRENDA MCDOUGALL JOPPATOWNE MD 392 48 185 3:23:55.91 12:49/M
23 ERIN O’ HARA PARKTON MD 445 45 189 3:24:09.84 12:50/M
24 HEATHER CATCHPOLE SAN DIEGO CA 106 43 194 3:25:45.56 12:56/M
25 CHRISTINE CAMPBELL WILMINGTON DE 97 42 201 3:28:47.76 13:08/M
26 SISOU ARMSTRONG ELDERSBURG MD 22 45 227 3:36:35.12 13:37/M
27 MARION COATRIEUX BALTIMORE MD 117 47 228 3:37:02.25 13:39/M
28 ROBIN SHEPHERD ROCKVILLE MD 579 45 241 3:39:59.43 13:50/M
29 CATHY ROELKE ELKTON MD 499 48 243 3:40:10.67 13:51/M
30 ELIZABETH SNYDER MIDDLETOWN DE 592 48 245 3:41:19.48 13:55/M
31 LEAH KAUFFMAN ROCKVILLE MD 318 49 250 3:43:39.62 14:04/M
32 BARBARA CASARINO NEWARK DE 104 49 251 3:43:56.66 14:05/M
33 ANNA-LISA MARCUM DELTA PA 372 42 252 3:44:12.79 14:06/M
34 KARI ANDREASEN MEDIA PA 13 43 254 3:45:28.28 14:11/M
35 TRACY MCGUIGAN FREELAND MD 398 48 261 3:48:26.92 14:22/M
36 TARAH WILSON BEL AIR MD 672 45 263 3:49:19.14 14:25/M
37 BLYTHE MILBURY-STEEN NEWARK DE 412 40 264 3:49:44.96 14:27/M
38 CHRISSY DUBAS SWEDESBORO NJ 166 44 267 3:51:15.91 14:33/M
39 RACHEL ROSENBLATT PIKESVILLE MD 543 49 272 3:54:07.58 14:43/M
40 KATE PERKINS WEST CHESTER PA 466 45 273 3:54:09.31 14:44/M
41 AMY LINZEY OCEAN VIEW DE 359 47 276 3:55:14.04 14:48/M
42 LANI SHERMAN SLATINGTON PA 580 45 280 3:57:38.07 14:57/M
43 NIKKI CARLSEN BEL AIR MD 101 40 286 3:59:56.29 15:05/M
44 KATHLEEN HINMAN ALEXANDRIA VA 275 46 290 4:03:46.07 15:20/M
45 JOELLE SMITH EMMAUS PA 588 43 293 4:04:14.51 15:22/M
46 BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN WHITEFORD MD 394 49 296 4:05:37.11 15:27/M
47 MARIBEL DICHARD WOODBRIDGE VA 155 41 298 4:05:46.82 15:27/M
48 WENDY CONLEY THURMONT MD 124 49 303 4:07:04.82 15:32/M
49 JENNIFER PETTOROSSI ELKTON MD 468 46 307 4:08:10.00 15:36/M
50 ANGELA HAYES ODENTON MD 257 48 314 4:10:27.63 15:45/M
51 KAREN SAM OXFORD PA 554 47 317 4:11:44.00 15:50/M
52 LISA BELLITO NAZARETH PA 53 49 324 4:14:53.53 16:02/M
53 LESLIE BILLOWITCH ALLENTOWN PA 64 48 325 4:14:53.73 16:02/M
54 LEAH PICONE ALLENTOWN PA 473 46 326 4:14:54.15 16:02/M
55 HOLLY ARIFF NEWARK DE 19 41 332 4:17:22.01 16:11/M
56 JENNIFER ZANNI COCKEYSVILLE MD 684 45 335 4:18:07.27 16:14/M
57 MEAGHAN NANA-SINKAM HOCKESSIN DE 433 47 338 4:18:19.58 16:15/M
58 BARBARA MEELY MIDDLETOWN MD 404 48 340 4:20:11.43 16:22/M
59 KRISTEN MANDL CHADDS FORD PA 370 46 342 4:22:36.49 16:31/M
60 BARBARA CUNNINGHAM YORK PA 137 41 351 4:27:29.18 16:49/M
61 SARA SANTANA NEWARK DE 558 43 352 4:29:01.02 16:55/M
62 DAWN STIFFLER JERSEY SHORE PA 603 42 355 4:29:37.45 16:57/M
63 JENNIFER MELLACE FREDERICK MD 405 46 356 4:31:25.94 17:04/M
64 STACY BRADLEY LANCASTER PA 76 42 364 4:39:14.09 17:34/M
65 CHRISTINE STAFFORD FREDERICK MD 595 49 370 4:49:53.69 18:14/M
66 PATTY THOMPSON ALEXANDRIA VA 626 48 374 4:55:17.09 18:34/M
67 CATHY SCHAEFER NORTH WALES PA 557 43 377 4:59:39.69 18:51/M
68 SUE MURPHY TOWSON MD 427 47 380 5:05:20.59 19:12/M
69 MELISSA GARCIA SILVER SPRING MD 207 48 381 5:07:40.33 19:21/M
70 CORI CAMPBELL CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 98 44 386 5:14:19.62 19:46/M
71 REBECCA MARTINEK FALLSTON MD 376 40 392 5:20:27.44 20:09/M
72 HEATHER ESHLEMAN CATONSVILLE MD 180 48 397 5:26:31.57 20:32/M
73 MELISSA ARMSTRONG FLEETWOOD PA 21 49 398 5:28:25.56 20:39/M
74 SARAH TOPPING WOODBRIDGE VA 636 49 400 5:36:42.51 21:11/M
75 MONICA FARLING DOVER DE 184 44 401 5:44:12.68 21:39/M
76 AIMEE GOLDMAN COLUMBIA MD 223 42 404 6:05:45.14 23:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK HURM ELKTON MD 291 54 12 2:20:27.41 8:50/M
2 SAUL DUARTE ABINGDON MD 164 58 18 2:22:56.25 8:59/M
3 JUSTIN PINO PITMAN NJ 475 50 25 2:26:20.14 9:12/M
4 STEVE BUDLONG OREFIELD PA 87 52 29 2:29:11.98 9:23/M
5 TIMOTHY NASH OREFIELD PA 434 50 30 2:29:26.54 9:24/M
6 KEN CAMPBELL PHILADELPHIA PA 99 53 35 2:33:54.07 9:41/M
7 DAVID BECKER RIEGELSVILLE PA 46 50 46 2:39:13.79 10:01/M
8 FRANK SUTMAN WILMINGTON DE 614 59 65 2:45:10.93 10:23/M
9 MARK KNAPP GIBSONIA PA 331 57 66 2:47:28.04 10:32/M
10 THOMAS HANSON LANDENBERG PA 253 59 79 2:51:43.48 10:48/M
11 TERRY MEADE NEWARK DE 402 54 90 2:55:07.67 11:01/M
12 DOUG MOORE ELKTON MD 419 54 97 2:56:30.91 11:06/M
13 AUSTIN SEDICUM QUAKERTOWN PA 571 50 127 3:08:11.71 11:50/M
14 WES AMOS WHITE HALL MD 12 52 170 3:19:00.15 12:31/M
15 JEFF MOORE NEWARK DE 420 59 208 3:30:38.03 13:15/M
16 BART REIN FOREST HILL MD 491 53 233 3:38:22.66 13:44/M
17 CHRISTOPHER HAND KING OF PRUSSIA PA 250 52 235 3:39:01.59 13:46/M
18 JEFF LEGGETT NEWARK DE 351 58 259 3:48:00.43 14:20/M
19 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 243 51 308 4:08:23.44 15:37/M
20 MATTHEW SAM OXFORD PA 555 56 346 4:24:01.11 16:36/M
21 JIM DRUMM 690 54 365 4:39:14.69 17:34/M
22 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PA 122 54 369 4:47:27.69 18:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDA BORING FREDERICK MD 74 54 60 2:43:23.85 10:17/M
2 JULIE BREWER WILMINGTON DE 81 56 123 3:07:10.97 11:46/M
3 MARGARET JORDAN 692 56 126 3:08:10.58 11:50/M
4 TRICIA SEEMAN NEWARK DE 573 53 139 3:10:10.25 11:58/M
5 ANDREA RODI WILMINGTON DE 497 50 147 3:11:36.40 12:03/M
6 KERRY SHEPHERD FREDERICK MD 578 51 157 3:15:42.07 12:18/M
7 MARLENE BURR PARKTON MD 92 52 168 3:18:55.78 12:31/M
8 MOIRA MCGILL FALLSTON MD 396 53 190 3:24:25.76 12:51/M
9 SUSAN KEMEN BEL AIR MD 323 56 195 3:26:07.89 12:58/M
10 DAYNA JOHN TIMMINS PYLESVILLE MD 628 51 209 3:31:39.57 13:19/M
11 MICHELLE BARRICK MIDDLE RIVER MD 38 54 211 3:32:12.58 13:21/M
12 NIKI PARSONS ELKTON MD 462 51 212 3:32:18.97 13:21/M
13 LILY BURKE BALTIMORE MD 89 50 217 3:34:19.95 13:29/M
14 CHERYL CHAMBLISS ROEBLING NJ 109 52 221 3:35:56.56 13:35/M
15 CAROLINE WORRALL GAINESVILLE FL 678 50 222 3:36:18.55 13:36/M
16 TRACEY HALSCH PERRY HALL MD 248 54 224 3:36:23.37 13:37/M
17 GAIL JONES MIDDLETOWN MD 312 58 236 3:39:06.45 13:47/M
18 ELAINE FIELDING KENNETT SQUARE PA 80 59 244 3:40:56.75 13:54/M
19 LINDA DANIEL LANDENBERG PA 139 59 248 3:43:23.77 14:03/M
20 JEAN SMINK WESTMINSTER MD 587 58 253 3:44:57.74 14:09/M
21 NICOLE GRAY NOTTINGHAM PA 235 57 271 3:53:06.36 14:40/M
22 KAREN O'BRIEN JOPPA MD 447 53 274 3:54:10.41 14:44/M
23 MARY KOSENKRANIUS NEWARK DE 335 58 277 3:55:45.51 14:50/M
24 LIZ COLLARD DARLINGTON MD 119 57 282 3:58:46.82 15:01/M
25 PAM MOORE BEL AIR MD 421 58 297 4:05:37.24 15:27/M
26 ELLEN SAINT ONGE FREDERICK MD 551 57 301 4:06:34.67 15:30/M
27 DENEEN PHILISTINE MIDDLE RIVER MD 470 54 311 4:10:07.25 15:44/M
28 BETTY SHOCK FALLSTON MD 581 50 313 4:10:17.42 15:44/M
29 KELLY MIZE SYKESVILLE MD 417 56 321 4:14:27.22 16:00/M
30 DONNA HEY READING PA 272 51 322 4:14:34.57 16:01/M
31 SALLY SAPIRSTEIN BALTIMORE MD 559 56 327 4:14:58.74 16:02/M
32 RONDA WALKER MONKTON MD 657 51 329 4:16:59.37 16:10/M
33 SUSAN ROSS MORGANTOWN PA 545 56 333 4:17:41.31 16:12/M
34 MICHELLE ZECHMAN NEWARK DE 685 56 334 4:17:46.33 16:13/M
35 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER OLEY PA 484 56 343 4:22:46.69 16:32/M
36 SHARON THOMPSON TOWSON MD 627 58 345 4:23:16.89 16:33/M
37 JANET DUTCHER ELKTON MD 170 59 350 4:26:11.70 16:44/M
38 MARIA MAGER BALTIMORE MD 369 54 353 4:29:20.56 16:56/M
39 KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE PA 435 59 354 4:29:27.37 16:57/M
40 ANNE SHUBERT SMITHSBURG MD 582 50 357 4:31:27.07 17:04/M
41 NICOLE DURITZ ALEXANDRIA VA 168 52 368 4:44:55.03 17:55/M
42 ANGELA PAPILLO FREDERICK MD 459 54 371 4:50:58.02 18:18/M
43 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 141 55 373 4:52:22.97 18:23/M
44 MICHELE CATTERTON FOREST HILL MD 108 52 379 5:03:00.91 19:03/M
45 DEBORAH UFF NEWARK DE 640 55 385 5:12:51.22 19:41/M
46 LAUREN CALISE MANTUA NJ 96 50 389 5:18:07.91 20:00/M
47 KAREN MEDDOWS-CAREY BALTIMORE MD 403 52 395 5:24:05.67 20:23/M
48 PATRICE LIVESAY SYKESVILLE MD 363 50 403 5:44:49.15 21:41/M
49 ELIZABETH TONER POTTSTOWN PA 635 52 405 6:06:06.82 23:02/M
50 KATHI MANKLEY GLYNDON MD 380 56 406 6:11:31.90 23:22/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ATLEE BURPEE CONSHOHOCKEN PA 91 62 63 2:44:23.29 10:20/M
2 ROBERT MASON WILMINGTON DE 377 63 95 2:56:00.99 11:04/M
3 SCOT BOWER CATONSVILLE MD 75 61 112 3:02:44.92 11:30/M
4 MEL LANCET BETHLEHEM PA 338 61 136 3:09:19.98 11:54/M
5 MARK HOLLIDAY NEWARK DE 282 65 144 3:11:24.32 12:02/M
6 CHRISTIAN JARANI GLENMOORE PA 301 60 171 3:19:08.14 12:31/M
7 ROBERT GENSLER HUNT VALLEY MD 211 61 239 3:39:45.84 13:49/M
8 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 361 66 257 3:47:18.17 14:18/M
9 CLETE GRAHAM WILMINGTON DE 232 65 258 3:47:40.84 14:19/M
10 JERRY HELLMAN MEDFORD LAKES NJ 264 65 260 3:48:13.26 14:21/M
11 KEVIN MCCOOEY NEWARK DE 385 61 268 3:51:15.91 14:33/M
12 JEFF ENGELBRECHT WEST CHESTER PA 176 60 284 3:59:20.16 15:03/M
13 GREGORY HARDING CUMBERLAND MD 255 66 300 4:06:07.65 15:29/M
14 STEPHEN DETURK CENTER VALLEY PA 152 64 304 4:07:16.97 15:33/M
15 WILLIAM HESS LITITZ PA 271 62 306 4:07:59.09 15:36/M
16 ROBERT HOLT ELDERSBURG MD 285 61 323 4:14:51.60 16:02/M
17 GARY GEHRET ELIZABETHTOWN PA 209 62 339 4:19:58.17 16:21/M
18 FINDLAY MCCOOL CHESAPEAKE CITY MD 386 67 358 4:33:03.66 17:10/M
19 KEITH BAYNES CHILDS MD 42 64 359 4:33:30.33 17:12/M
20 RAYMOND SEDDON CARNEYS POINT NJ 570 64 362 4:38:31.50 17:31/M
21 TOM SMITH BALTIMORE MD 590 66 376 4:55:39.48 18:36/M
22 WILLIAM ROHRS SEVERNA PARK MD 541 65 391 5:20:23.38 20:09/M
23 JOHN MANKLEY BALTIMORE MD 481 64 407 6:11:44.65 23:23/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GAIL ADAMS BEL AIR MD 4 60 142 3:10:54.79 12:00/M
2 CAROL GIAMPIETRO GARNET VALLEY PA 216 60 152 3:13:45.06 12:11/M
3 LYDIA JOHNSON STREET MD 309 65 173 3:19:58.37 12:35/M
4 LEIGH PECK LUTHERVILLE MD 464 61 205 3:30:04.35 13:13/M
5 DEBRA VON KOCH LANDENBERG PA 655 61 220 3:35:56.55 13:35/M
6 DALE HOLLERBACH NEWTOWN PA 278 62 266 3:50:17.07 14:29/M
7 LAURIE HESS LITITZ PA 270 62 305 4:07:58.95 15:36/M
8 MARY JOHNSON BEL AIR MD 310 64 366 4:39:15.26 17:34/M
9 MURIEL ARIFF PITMAN NJ 20 68 378 5:01:44.31 18:59/M
10 KATHLEEN BELARDO LANDENBERG PA 51 69 396 5:25:49.84 20:29/M
11 BETTY OLMSTEAD WILMINGTON DE 452 73 408 6:46:11.44 25:33/M