Mulligan & Shinsplints 5k Men: Top Finishers 1-15 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Mulligan & Shinsplints 5k Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Mulligan & Shinsplints 10k Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Mulligan & Shinsplints 10k Women: Top Finishers 1-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Mulligan & Shinsplints 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JORDAN BOYER | HAMBURG PA | 2 | 33 | 1 | 22:18.96 | 7:12/M |
2 | VOE HESS | 275 | 49 | 2 | 24:06.68 | 7:46/M | |
3 | DAVID GEPHART | 291 | 54 | 6 | 26:31.88 | 8:33/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALLY PORTER | 285 | 32 | 3 | 24:49.99 | 8:00/M | |
2 | STEFANI BOYER | HAMBURG PA | 3 | 33 | 4 | 25:19.39 | 8:10/M |
3 | BETHANY ESHLEMAN | PALMYRA PA | 6 | 29 | 5 | 25:23.24 | 8:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHANDLER GASS | 280 | 9 | 18 | 32:59.33 | 10:38/M | |
2 | EVAN DRISCOLL | 269 | 11 | 33 | 41:36.20 | 13:25/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DEVON STOTHART | BERNVILLE PA | 100 | 13 | 12 | 29:32.75 | 9:32/M |
2 | LYLA PUGE | 282 | 11 | 25 | 35:18.41 | 11:23/M | |
3 | ELLIE ZIMMERMAN | BERNVILLE PA | 249 | 8 | 27 | 36:08.65 | 11:39/M |
4 | SOPHIA ZIMMERMAN | BERNVILLE PA | 251 | 10 | 28 | 36:08.74 | 11:39/M |
5 | AUDREY VAN LUVANEE | BERNVILLE PA | 246 | 7 | 34 | 45:01.23 | 14:31/M |
6 | BRIA PUGE | 283 | 13 | 40 | 48:45.79 | 15:44/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KIMRA NOLT | BERNVILLE PA | 97 | 17 | 15 | 31:09.61 | 10:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LYNETTE DEXTER | FLEETWOOD PA | 4 | 20 | 30 | 40:20.11 | 13:01/M |
2 | EMMA MAURER | 286 | 24 | 42 | 57:55.72 | 18:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | IAN HUFFNAGLE | STATE COLLEGE PA | 13 | 32 | 11 | 29:30.86 | 9:31/M |
2 | JEFF ASH | 290 | 36 | 14 | 31:07.15 | 10:02/M | |
3 | RANDAL ZIMMERMAN | 289 | 33 | 22 | 34:06.53 | 11:00/M | |
4 | KATHI ZIMMERMAN | BERNVILLE PA | 250 | 35 | 39 | 48:12.59 | 15:33/M |
5 | DWIGHT ZIMMERMAN | BERNVILLE PA | 248 | 36 | 41 | 50:30.31 | 16:17/M |
6 | MIKE GEPHART | 267 | 30 | 45 | 58:59.71 | 19:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TRACY ASH | 270 | 32 | 16 | 31:50.76 | 10:16/M | |
2 | KASIE GASS | 279 | 33 | 19 | 33:41.29 | 10:52/M | |
3 | LILY GEPHART | 268 | 30 | 20 | 33:44.53 | 10:53/M | |
4 | ANGELA THOMAS | BERNVILLE PA | 245 | 36 | 21 | 34:06.11 | 11:00/M |
5 | JESS ZIMMERMAN | 288 | 32 | 26 | 36:08.54 | 11:39/M | |
6 | SARAH AYERS | HAMBURG PA | 1 | 30 | 29 | 36:47.86 | 11:52/M |
7 | MICHELLE VAN LUVANEE | BERNVILLE PA | 247 | 35 | 35 | 45:02.25 | 14:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRISTOPHER PUGE | 281 | 43 | 8 | 28:27.78 | 9:11/M | |
2 | NEVIN DREFFENBACH | 273 | 41 | 10 | 29:29.71 | 9:31/M | |
3 | STEVE HACKMAN | SCHAEFFERSTOWN PA | 9 | 49 | 17 | 32:41.86 | 10:33/M |
4 | KEVIN WOLFORD | 293 | 48 | 43 | 58:59.10 | 19:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LINDA KANE | 294 | 44 | 9 | 29:18.44 | 9:27/M | |
2 | KATHY MCCAW | SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA | 95 | 45 | 13 | 30:46.39 | 9:55/M |
3 | REBECCA HACKMAN | SCHAEFFERSTOWN PA | 8 | 45 | 23 | 34:26.11 | 11:06/M |
4 | HOLLY HESS | BETHEL PA | 12 | 44 | 31 | 40:30.42 | 13:04/M |
5 | REBECCA GEISINGER | BERNVILLE PA | 7 | 45 | 38 | 47:03.99 | 15:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICK HERBERT | LEBANON PA | 11 | 59 | 37 | 45:12.83 | 14:35/M |
2 | BOB ALTHOUSE | 276 | 52 | 44 | 58:59.71 | 19:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATHY SERRANI | 266 | 51 | 32 | 40:30.83 | 13:04/M | |
2 | MICHELLE HERBERT | LEBANON PA | 10 | 59 | 36 | 45:12.44 | 14:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICHARD BUTLER | 287 | 72 | 7 | 27:44.73 | 8:57/M | |
2 | THEODORA EDDY | 295 | 68 | 24 | 35:18.33 | 11:23/M | |
Mulligan & Shinsplints 10k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MITCHELL DAVIS | 277 | 29 | 2 | 46:23.89 | 7:29/M | |
2 | KOINSKI JOHN | HAMBURG PA | 256 | 40 | 3 | 48:16.54 | 7:47/M |
3 | ERIC ZIMMERMAN | 278 | 29 | 4 | 49:06.43 | 7:55/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALICIA KEELER | 271 | 37 | 1 | 44:43.33 | 7:13/M | |
2 | KATIE RIEGEL | HAMBURG PA | 258 | 30 | 9 | 53:33.99 | 8:38/M |
3 | JESSICA SMITH | LEBANON PA | 260 | 29 | 11 | 56:30.98 | 9:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALEX WARKE | AUBURN PA | 263 | 14 | 19 | 1:06:31.57 | 10:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ANDREW STUART | CONSHOHOKEN PA | 261 | 24 | 6 | 49:51.39 | 8:02/M |
2 | ERIC STAUFFER | 284 | 28 | 8 | 50:51.29 | 8:12/M | |
3 | ERIC GREENAWALT | LEBANON PA | 255 | 29 | 16 | 1:02:50.76 | 10:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RACHAEL DIDDEN | BERNVILLE PA | 253 | 26 | 18 | 1:04:24.16 | 10:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RYAN RIEGEL | HAMBURG PA | 259 | 33 | 5 | 49:16.39 | 7:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JULIANNE GEORGEVIC | SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA | 254 | 34 | 12 | 56:38.19 | 9:08/M |
2 | LYNN WARKE | AUBURN PA | 264 | 39 | 20 | 1:07:09.93 | 10:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOHN SUSAN | FRACKVILLE PA | 262 | 42 | 7 | 50:44.75 | 8:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ROSENE LEHMAN | 274 | 40 | 13 | 56:55.48 | 9:11/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RUSSELL LANG | POTTSTOWN PA | 257 | 58 | 15 | 1:02:35.30 | 10:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DONNA HEY | 292 | 52 | 17 | 1:03:49.59 | 10:18/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICK DEVANEY | SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA | 252 | 64 | 10 | 53:40.90 | 8:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BETH CASSEL | 272 | 61 | 14 | 58:38.93 | 9:27/M |