10k Mill to Mill |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DAMIAN CLEMONS | PHELPS NY | 3 | 49 | M | 1:Overall | 40:44.24 | 6:34/M |
2 | KEVIN ABEL | LIVERPOOL NY | 45 | 29 | M | 1:20-29 | 41:06.34 | 6:38/M |
3 | PETER MERRILL | BETHESDA MD | 25 | 69 | M | 1:Masters | 43:09.69 | 6:58/M |
4 | CHLOE PEER | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 46 | 25 | F | 1:Overall | 45:33.79 | 7:21/M |
5 | WAYNE PIKE | WATKINS GLEN NY | 29 | 60 | M | 1:60-69 | 46:28.70 | 7:30/M |
6 | KARA RUSCH | HAMILTON NY | 37 | 56 | F | 1:Masters | 46:34.12 | 7:31/M |
7 | BEA NELLENBACK | ITHACA NY | 26 | 44 | F | 1:40-49 | 47:00.44 | 7:35/M |
8 | JOSH KINSEY | FARMINGTON NY | 18 | 27 | M | 2:20-29 | 47:06.37 | 7:36/M |
9 | ALIDA MERRILL | ROCHESTER NY | 24 | 65 | F | 1:60-69 | 47:51.43 | 7:43/M |
10 | PETER RADOSTA | ERIEVILLE NY | 30 | 57 | M | 1:50-59 | 48:33.68 | 7:50/M |
11 | NICK HOOVER | PENN YAN NY | 14 | 23 | M | 3:20-29 | 51:02.92 | 8:14/M |
12 | JORDAN BUSH | PENN YAN NY | 1 | 27 | M | 4:20-29 | 51:37.85 | 8:20/M |
13 | RON WIGHTMAN | WELLSVILLE NY | 43 | 74 | M | 1:70-99 | 51:42.34 | 8:20/M |
14 | JODDIE DECKER | PENN YAN NY | 49 | 20 | F | 1:20-29 | 52:37.41 | 8:29/M |
15 | CHRIS ANDERSON | PENN YAN NY | 47 | 38 | M | 1:30-39 | 53:01.90 | 8:33/M |
16 | MENZO PECK | LIVONIA NY | 28 | 45 | M | 1:40-49 | 53:13.54 | 8:35/M |
17 | KAYLA MARTIN | BRANCHPORT NY | 22 | 14 | F | 1: 1-14 | 53:14.76 | 8:35/M |
18 | KEITH JONES | ITHACA NY | 16 | 50 | M | 2:50-59 | 53:16.40 | 8:36/M |
19 | JENNIFER FLEISHMAN | HAMMONDSPORT NY | 9 | 49 | F | 2:40-49 | 54:17.89 | 8:45/M |
20 | DIANE KIFF | BATH NY | 17 | 65 | F | 2:60-69 | 54:18.40 | 8:46/M |
21 | BRANDON CROWNOVER | ROCHESTER NY | 5 | 33 | M | 2:30-39 | 55:15.39 | 8:55/M |
22 | JASON SANER | PENN YAN NY | 38 | 47 | M | 2:40-49 | 55:18.33 | 8:55/M |
23 | DEB CONNELLY | PENN YAN NY | 4 | 52 | F | 1:50-59 | 57:01.55 | 9:12/M |
24 | ZACHARY CLARKSON | WEBSTER NY | 2 | 27 | M | 5:20-29 | 59:33.56 | 9:36/M |
25 | BARB CROSBY-WILLIS | DUNDEE NY | 48 | 40 | F | 3:40-49 | 59:40.86 | 9:38/M |
26 | BEN RAND | ROCHESTER NY | 32 | 57 | M | 3:50-59 | 1:00:54.28 | 9:49/M |
27 | MICHAEL FOX | 51 | 49 | M | 3:40-49 | 1:02:06.25 | 10:01/M | |
28 | FELICIA REED-WATT | ROCHESTER NY | 33 | 53 | F | 2:50-59 | 1:02:23.56 | 10:04/M |
29 | ANDREW EASLING | DUNDEE NY | 6 | 36 | M | 3:30-39 | 1:02:35.82 | 10:06/M |
30 | CARLY MCCABE | WEST HENRIETTA NY | 23 | 39 | F | 1:30-39 | 1:02:47.44 | 10:08/M |
31 | ALEXIS RAMSTINE | ROCHESTER NY | 31 | 30 | F | 2:30-39 | 1:03:14.33 | 10:12/M |
32 | PATRICIA HIGGINS | MECHANICSBURG PA | 11 | 59 | F | 3:50-59 | 1:03:18.24 | 10:13/M |
33 | KAREN UPDEGRAFF | MECHANICSBURG PA | 41 | 58 | F | 4:50-59 | 1:03:19.33 | 10:13/M |
34 | BRANDON SHERMAN | PENN YAN NY | 50 | 23 | M | 6:20-29 | 1:03:58.60 | 10:19/M |
35 | KRISTEN HILKER | PAINTED POST NY | 12 | 47 | F | 4:40-49 | 1:04:39.32 | 10:26/M |
36 | MEGAN SHADDOCK | CORNING NY | 39 | 43 | F | 5:40-49 | 1:04:39.98 | 10:26/M |
37 | KERRY ELSASSER | MANSFIELD PA | 7 | 53 | F | 5:50-59 | 1:04:40.32 | 10:26/M |
38 | JACQUELINE RIORDEN | DUNDEE NY | 35 | 59 | F | 6:50-59 | 1:06:25.61 | 10:43/M |
39 | OLIVIA WEIHE | SPENCER NY | 42 | 33 | F | 3:30-39 | 1:08:15.84 | 11:01/M |
40 | KIMBERLY JASKULA | SPENCER NY | 15 | 40 | F | 6:40-49 | 1:08:55.56 | 11:07/M |
41 | TOM FICHTER | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 8 | 71 | M | 2:70-99 | 1:09:36.29 | 11:14/M |
42 | XUAN HOA | ROCHESTER NY | 13 | 55 | F | 7:50-59 | 1:11:49.51 | 11:35/M |
43 | KIMBERLY RORICK | CANASTOTA NY | 36 | 50 | F | 8:50-59 | 1:19:48.21 | 12:52/M |
44 | WENDY O'LEARY | BRIDGEPORT NY | 27 | 33 | F | 4:30-39 | 1:19:48.67 | 12:52/M |
45 | DEREK TRANK | HIMROD NY | 40 | 33 | M | 4:30-39 | 1:19:54.19 | 12:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
5k Mill to Mill |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ARRON FISHER | WELLSBURG NY | 109 | 30 | M | 1:Overall | 22:32.27 | 7:16/M |
2 | AMANDA IRWIN | PENN YAN NY | 113 | 41 | F | 1:Overall | 23:09.50 | 7:28/M |
3 | ROBERT CHAMPLIN | PENN YAN NY | 105 | 66 | M | 1:Masters | 27:27.11 | 8:51/M |
4 | MARY DANGELO | ARKPORT NY | 138 | 53 | F | 1:Masters | 28:45.13 | 9:16/M |
5 | JAMES JOHNSTON | GENEVA NY | 117 | 23 | M | 1:20-29 | 29:02.75 | 9:22/M |
6 | MAX VASTA | VICTOR NY | 133 | 50 | M | 1:50-59 | 29:06.53 | 9:23/M |
7 | LILY DEMONT | TRUMANSBURG NY | 107 | 11 | F | 1: 1-14 | 29:34.24 | 9:32/M |
8 | JILENE DEMONT | TRUMANSBURG NY | 106 | 38 | F | 1:30-39 | 29:34.46 | 9:32/M |
9 | TODD WHITFORD | 147 | 48 | M | 1:40-49 | 31:27.81 | 10:09/M | |
10 | ANTONS TREIKALIS | ELMIRA NY | 140 | 41 | M | 2:40-49 | 31:27.82 | 10:09/M |
11 | LISA MARTIN | BRANCHPORT NY | 125 | 40 | F | 1:40-49 | 32:02.67 | 10:20/M |
12 | JOHN MARTIN | BRANCHPORT NY | 124 | 42 | M | 3:40-49 | 32:03.22 | 10:20/M |
13 | LAURA SCHENKEL | HONEOYE FALLS NY | 131 | 60 | F | 1:60-69 | 32:24.66 | 10:27/M |
14 | TERRY DECKER | PENN YAN NY | 139 | 53 | F | 1:50-59 | 32:32.73 | 10:30/M |
15 | COLLEEN JOHNSTON | GENEVA NY | 116 | 58 | F | 2:50-59 | 34:23.93 | 11:06/M |
16 | REBECCA FLANAGAN | SYRACUSE NY | 110 | 25 | F | 1:20-29 | 37:37.93 | 12:08/M |
17 | BILL WHITE | HILTON NY | 134 | 81 | M | 1:70-99 | 38:27.12 | 12:24/M |
18 | CONNOR CARATOZZOLO | SENECA FALLS NY | 141 | 24 | M | 2:20-29 | 38:34.18 | 12:27/M |
19 | WARD ABBETT | PENN YAN NY | 101 | 79 | M | 2:70-99 | 38:43.79 | 12:30/M |
20 | CHRISTINE WATKINS | 146 | F | 1: 0- 0 | 39:37.40 | 12:47/M | ||
21 | ERIKA WOLF | WELLSBURG NY | 136 | 30 | F | 2:30-39 | 40:58.34 | 13:13/M |
22 | KELLY STROMICK | 148 | 30 | F | 3:30-39 | 41:50.40 | 13:30/M | |
23 | CINDY JEFFERDS | WELLSVILLE NY | 114 | 50 | F | 3:50-59 | 42:19.13 | 13:39/M |
24 | STACEY LEGG | STANLEY NY | 120 | 51 | F | 4:50-59 | 46:37.62 | 15:02/M |
25 | WILLIAM LEGG | STANLEY NY | 121 | 54 | M | 2:50-59 | 46:38.27 | 15:03/M |
26 | STARR CASHIN | MORAVIA NY | 104 | 34 | F | 4:30-39 | 47:29.87 | 15:19/M |
27 | CAROLENA BLAKE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 102 | 48 | F | 2:40-49 | 54:57.54 | 17:44/M |
28 | ROBERT BLAKE | BALDWINSVILLE NY | 103 | 49 | M | 4:40-49 | 54:57.74 | 17:44/M |
29 | LINDSEY JOHNSTON | GENEVA NY | 119 | 21 | F | 2:20-29 | 56:45.30 | 18:18/M |
30 | DANA ALEXANDER | PENN YAN NY | 144 | 53 | F | 5:50-59 | 57:30.29 | 18:33/M |
31 | SANDY SCOFIELD | PENN YAN NY | 143 | 53 | F | 6:50-59 | 57:30.41 | 18:33/M |
32 | AMANDA JOHNSTON | GENEVA NY | 115 | 23 | F | 3:20-29 | 58:08.29 | 18:45/M |
33 | JIM JOHNSTON | GENEVA NY | 118 | 54 | M | 3:50-59 | 58:08.69 | 18:45/M |
34 | DEB GOODWIN | ARKPORT NY | 137 | 57 | F | 7:50-59 | 1:00:08.62 | 19:24/M |
35 | JOAN GILMAN | ROCHESTER NY | 111 | 55 | F | 8:50-59 | 1:17:25.60 | 24:59/M |
36 | KATHY GILMAN | ROCHESTER NY | 112 | 68 | F | 2:60-69 | 1:17:43.15 | 25:04/M |