Center Banner
 

March For The Fallen

September 28, 2019



Detail Team Results

14 Mile Light

Team - Alpha Architect

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 13:34:16.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 331 JACK VOGEL HAVERTOWN PA M 4 4 2:17:15.19 2:17:15.19
2 164 STEPHEN BARTOLINI CATONSVILLE MD M 43 47 3:30:17.34 5:47:32.53
3 163 MATTHEW BARTOLINI WAKEFIELD MA M 44 91 3:30:17.74 9:17:50.27
4 283 DAN PICKENS WYNDMOOR PA M 94 185 4:16:26.31 13:34:16.58
5 284 NORA PICKENS ARDMORE PA F 95 280 4:16:26.95 17:50:43.53
6 230 RONEN ISRAEL PURCHASE NY M 97 377 4:17:56.30 22:08:39.83
7 828 MATT TOPLEY AMBLER PA M 98 475 4:18:06.54 26:26:46.37
8 188 LARA CRIGGER METAIRIE LA F 181 656 5:07:39.91 31:34:26.28
9 298 SAM ROOK MISSISSAUGA ON M 191 847 8:36:45.82 40:11:12.10
10 196 ANNIE DUKE VILLANOVA PA F 192 1039 9:51:09.67 50:02:21.77

Team - DIVEN

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 14:26:48.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 413 MIKE POULLIOTT CARNEGIE PA M 2 2 2:08:19.69 2:08:19.69
2 170 HEATHER BODENHORN BROOKVILLE PA F 72 74 3:59:37.66 6:07:57.35
3 169 ELLIE BODENHORN BROOKVILLE PA F 74 148 3:59:38.18 10:07:35.53
4 410 RICHARD WEBER HARRISBURG PA M 100 248 4:19:13.15 14:26:48.68
5 186 SAMUEL CONSOLE WEST GROVE PA M 101 349 4:19:20.52 18:46:09.20

Team - Social Alcoholics

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 14:31:53.31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 187 RENEE COONRADT HARRISBURG PA F 45 45 3:30:21.81 3:30:21.81
2 207 ERIK GERHARD HARRISBURG PA M 46 91 3:40:02.73 7:10:24.54
3 176 KRISTIN BRUNNER CAMP HILL PA F 47 138 3:40:04.97 10:50:29.51
4 321 KYMBERLY TEMYER CAMP HILL PA F 49 187 3:41:23.80 14:31:53.31

Team - Stars and Stripes

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 16:06:53.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 173 BARBARA BRIGHTBILL LEBANON PA F 77 77 4:01:42.40 4:01:42.40
2 174 SEAN BRIGHTBILL LEBANON PA M 78 155 4:01:42.60 8:03:25.00
3 175 SEAN BRIGHTBILL JR. LEBANON PA M 79 234 4:01:43.42 12:05:08.42
4 222 NICOLE HEFFELFINGER LEBANON PA F 80 314 4:01:45.26 16:06:53.68

Team - Task Force Sentinal

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 16:58:41.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 267 BRITTNEE MOORE LEWISBERRY PA F 66 66 3:58:40.45 3:58:40.45
2 400 MISTI HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA F 93 159 4:12:41.20 8:11:21.65
3 278 MATTHEW NORDSTROM MECHANICSBURG PA M 103 262 4:20:55.63 12:32:17.28
4 334 CYNTHIA WEMER MECHANICSBURG PA F 114 376 4:26:24.70 16:58:41.98
5 245 HEATHER LAWLESS MECHANICSBURG PA F 115 491 4:26:26.24 21:25:08.22
6 226 CHAD HERROLD NEWBURG PA M 127 618 4:29:46.80 25:54:55.02
7 237 RONALD KAYLOR LEBANON PA M 128 746 4:29:49.45 30:24:44.47
8 306 ALAN SHROM AUBURN PA M 129 875 4:29:49.45 34:54:33.92
9 165 KAITLYN BECK BERNVILLE PA F 163 1038 4:52:29.56 39:47:03.48
10 281 KAYLA OTIS WYSOX PA F 180 1218 5:00:11.40 44:47:14.88

Team - The Rich Family

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 17:11:33.26

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 294 SARA RICH JONESTOWN PA F 57 57 3:54:10.10 3:54:10.10
2 291 ASHLEY RICH JONESTOWN PA F 99 156 4:19:04.80 8:13:14.90
3 293 DANIEL RICH JONESTOWN PA M 102 258 4:20:17.94 12:33:32.84
4 292 CORTNEY RICH JONESTOWN PA F 135 393 4:38:00.42 17:11:33.26
5 313 COURTNEY SNYDER MYERSTOWN PA F 136 529 4:38:01.31 21:49:34.57

Team - Faith Girls

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 17:41:11.99

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 224 ERIKA HEPLER EMLENTON PA F 106 106 4:23:27.40 4:23:27.40
2 167 JOLENE BERNARD SENECA PA F 107 213 4:23:28.21 8:46:55.61
3 336 ESTHER WILLIAMS FRANKLIN PA F 111 324 4:25:21.15 13:12:16.76
4 307 JORDAN SILER OIL CITY PA F 119 443 4:28:55.23 17:41:11.99
5 199 OLIVIA FAUST COOPERSTOWN PA F 120 563 4:28:55.48 22:10:07.47
6 225 SABRINA HEPLER EMLENTON PA F 121 684 4:29:01.39 26:39:08.86
7 337 JOANNA WILLIAMS FRANKLIN PA F 122 806 4:29:01.73 31:08:10.59

Team - Avengers

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 18:40:56.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 280 ERIKA OSTERMAN FAIRFILED PA F 86 86 4:06:32.38 4:06:32.38
2 396 RENEE KELLER FAIRFIELD PA F 92 178 4:11:40.34 8:18:12.72
3 317 CHERYL STROUP HANOVER PA F 189 367 5:11:21.88 13:29:34.60
4 269 TONYA MURRAY MECHANICSBURG PA F 190 557 5:11:22.10 18:40:56.70

Team - Travel Crew

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 19:45:03.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 328 JULIE VAZQUEZ PHILADELPHIA PA F 170 170 4:56:15.32 4:56:15.32
2 197 PATRICIA DUTTON WYOMING PA F 171 341 4:56:15.32 9:52:30.64
3 152 JANICE ALEKSIVICH CLEARFIELD PA F 172 513 4:56:16.29 14:48:46.93
4 210 MOLLY GNAN PENFIELD PA F 173 686 4:56:16.53 19:45:03.46

Team - WisdomTree

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 234 NIDHI JOSHI NEW YORK CITY NY F 193 193 9:58:30.22 9:58:30.22

Team - CAF Operation Rebound

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 397 NICO MARCOLONGO SAN DIEGO CA M 51 51 3:43:50.43 3:43:50.43

Team - Odin's Warrior Tribe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 190 JOSHUA DAVIDSON MARIETTA GA M 141 141 4:40:16.10 4:40:16.10
2 189 CHARLES DALGLEISH VIENNA VA M 142 283 4:40:16.91 9:20:33.01

Team - S^3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 182 SOPHORN CHOUP PHILADELPHIA PA F 88 88 4:09:30.35 4:09:30.35
2 205 SOPHEA GARONZI HUMMELSTOWN PA F 89 177 4:09:30.81 8:19:01.16
3 277 SOPHA DAISY NOP HUMMELSTOWN PA F 90 267 4:09:30.81 12:28:31.97

Detail Team Results

14 Mile Heavy

Team - JTF-PA

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 15:26:07.44

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 379 PAOLO SICA MECHANICSBURG PA M 5 5 3:17:23.98 3:17:23.98
2 340 JAMES AILES WEST READING PA M 6 11 3:17:24.23 6:34:48.21
3 365 JOHN MARRA THORNDALE PA M 32 43 4:25:39.25 11:00:27.46
4 380 NATHAN SNEE MYERSTOWN PA M 33 76 4:25:39.98 15:26:07.44

Team - Task Force Sentinal

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 17:04:35.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 372 TIEARA NICHELSON PHILADELPHIA PA F 15 15 4:10:12.88 4:10:12.88
2 352 TYLOR HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA M 17 32 4:12:40.35 8:22:53.23
3 363 STEPHANIE LEWIS HARRISBURG PA F 25 57 4:20:47.78 12:43:41.01
4 347 GREG EBERSOL LEOLA PA M 26 83 4:20:54.61 17:04:35.62
5 383 KYANA VILLALOBOS MACUNGIE PA F 49 132 4:52:29.68 21:57:05.30
6 341 KYLE BALL SAYRE PA M 50 182 5:00:11.26 26:57:16.56

Team - Fiddlerís Green

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 17:15:31.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 375 MATTHEW SABATH HARRISBURG PA M 19 19 4:18:51.55 4:18:51.55
2 351 MATTHEW HARPER STROUDSBURG PA M 20 39 4:18:52.51 8:37:44.06
3 366 RYAN MARTIN ANNVILLE PA M 21 60 4:18:53.30 12:56:37.36
4 355 DAVID HURST NEW CUMBERLAND PA M 22 82 4:18:53.80 17:15:31.16

Team - 55th MEB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 420 JOHN PIPPY MOON PA M 38 38 4:45:57.74 4:45:57.74
2 435 MATTHEW KEELER CARLISLE PA M 39 77 4:46:02.10 9:31:59.84

Detail Team Results

28 Mile Light

Team - Alpha Architect

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 22:47:06.26

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 678 JOHN SCHNEIDER PITTSBURGH PA M 4 4 5:00:00.63 5:00:00.63
2 672 JOSH RUSSELL MAMARONECK NY M 5 9 5:03:07.12 10:03:07.75
3 830 PATTY TRIMBLE CALGARY AB F 22 31 6:21:59.15 16:25:06.90
4 770 NICOLE HEARD CALGARY AB F 23 54 6:21:59.36 22:47:06.26
5 771 ROD HEARD CALGARY AB M 24 78 6:21:59.76 29:09:06.02
6 655 TOM PATTON PORTSMOUTH RI M 27 105 6:25:54.15 35:35:00.17
7 670 JACOB ROTHMAN PASO ROBLES CA M 41 146 6:49:41.22 42:24:41.39
8 658 TAMMIRA PHILIPPE HOUSTON TX F 45 191 6:54:01.19 49:18:42.58
9 657 NICOLAS PHILIPPE HOUSTON TX M 46 237 6:54:22.69 56:13:05.27
10 692 STEVEN SIVAK PITTSBURGH PA M 47 284 6:57:19.68 63:10:24.95
11 723 ANTONIO VERNON CHICAGO IL M 48 332 6:57:19.90 70:07:44.85
12 528 DAVID CANTOR WHITE PLAINS NY M 49 381 7:01:11.93 77:08:56.78
13 671 JASON RUSSELL OAKVILLE ON M 56 437 7:27:59.43 84:36:56.21
14 526 DAVE CALL NEWARK DE M 57 494 7:28:54.64 92:05:50.85
15 643 RAYMOND MICALETTI PHILADELPHIA PA M 58 552 7:32:17.73 99:38:08.58
16 718 KYLE URBANOWSKI MOUNT VERNON NY M 59 611 7:39:28.55 107:17:37.13
17 735 DAN WOODROW BROOKLYN NY M 62 673 7:43:10.79 115:00:47.92
18 738 MICHAEL YOUNG JERSEY CITY NJ M 63 736 7:43:11.19 122:43:59.11
19 642 RICHARD MESSECA LATERMAN TORONTO ON M 65 801 7:44:23.71 130:28:22.82
20 665 JONATHAN REGENSTEIN ATLANTA GA M 67 868 7:47:22.36 138:15:45.18
21 513 CHARLES BOCCADORO ATASCADERO CA M 71 939 7:56:53.46 146:12:38.64
22 845 JOHN POWER WORCESTER MA M 79 1018 8:29:57.72 154:42:36.36
23 520 ADAM BUTLER KINGST0N ON M 80 1098 8:29:57.96 163:12:34.32
24 704 CURT STRUBHAR BLOOMINGTON IL M 81 1179 8:30:44.96 171:43:19.28
25 610 BRANDON KOEPKE ARDMORE PA M 88 1267 8:34:50.67 180:18:09.95
26 622 MATTHEW LECOURS NEW YORK NY M 91 1358 8:36:04.42 188:54:14.37
27 699 DANIEL SOTIROFF DOWNERS GROVE IL M 92 1450 8:36:04.67 197:30:19.04
28 564 KATHERINE GRAY BROOMALL PA F 93 1543 8:36:44.40 206:07:03.44
29 623 MICHAEL LECOURS WEST HARTFORD CT M 94 1637 8:36:46.23 214:43:49.67
30 553 IDA FIGLIUOLO AUDUBON PA F 102 1739 8:52:40.25 223:36:29.92
31 543 CHRISTINE DEFRANCESCO BROOMALL PA F 103 1842 8:52:41.51 232:29:11.43
32 632 BRENDAN MCCONNELL BERWYN PA M 104 1946 8:52:43.49 241:21:54.92
33 534 MONICA CHIEFFO AUDUBON PA F 105 2051 8:52:43.49 250:14:38.41
34 664 EMORY REDD PITTSBURGH PA M 106 2157 8:52:53.94 259:07:32.35
35 589 SHARON HORVATH COLLEGEVILLE PA F 110 2267 8:57:07.35 268:04:39.70
36 537 CARRIE CONNOLLY COLLEGEVILLE PA F 111 2378 8:57:07.35 277:01:47.05
37 571 BENJAMIN HARDEE AUSTIN TX M 117 2495 9:04:45.29 286:06:32.34
38 559 DEBBIE FREEMAN CENTENNIAL CO F 118 2613 9:04:45.45 295:11:17.79
39 565 BRANT GRESHAM CORONA DEL MAR CA M 131 2744 9:17:35.83 304:28:53.62
40 685 RICHARD SHANER ARDMORE PA M 133 2877 9:20:44.83 313:49:38.45
41 533 BOB CHESTER NORTH EAST MD M 138 3015 9:26:48.75 323:16:27.20
42 567 PING GUAN WEST CHESTER PA M 141 3156 9:33:14.20 332:49:41.40
43 540 JEFF CROSTEN SCHWENKSVILLE PA M 142 3298 9:33:14.24 342:22:55.64
44 509 DANIEL LAROSA MERRICK NY M 147 3445 9:39:47.58 352:02:43.22
45 789 NICK MAGGIULLI NEW YORK NY M 148 3593 9:39:47.69 361:42:30.91
46 839 BRAD SHERMAN GAITHERSBURG MD M 149 3742 9:39:51.62 371:22:22.53
47 740 MICHAEL BATNICK NEW YORK NY M 150 3892 9:39:53.44 381:02:15.97
48 736 JIANING WU LONG ISLAND CITY NY F 151 4043 9:40:37.88 390:42:53.85
49 629 LIAM T. MARMO WASHINGTON DC M 165 4208 9:51:08.44 400:34:02.29
50 579 SHANE HEIZER HAGERSTOWN MD M 166 4374 9:51:09.47 410:25:11.76
51 530 JAMIE CATHERWOOD THE PLAINS VA M 167 4541 9:51:10.36 420:16:22.12
52 562 RICHARD GLUCK WHITE PLAINS NY M 168 4709 9:51:10.71 430:07:32.83
53 726 MATT WAGNER NEW YORK NY M 170 4879 9:55:12.63 440:02:45.46
54 652 KEVIN NUNES WALTHAM MA M 182 5061 10:20:20.90 450:23:06.36
55 714 MELISSA THOMPSON BROCKPORT NY F 183 5244 10:20:21.14 460:43:27.50
56 686 DANIIL SHAPIRO BOSTON MA M 188 5432 10:52:44.31 471:36:11.81
57 724 DRUCE VERTES BROOKLYN NY M 189 5621 10:52:55.30 482:29:07.11
58 673 ELLIOTT RYAN ITHACA NY M 190 5811 10:59:51.92 493:28:59.03
59 667 LIQIAN REN MALVERN PA F 194 6005 11:55:55.29 505:24:54.32

Team - Team Irminfolk

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 38:52:23.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 505 GERRY ANGELO HUMMELSTOWN PA M 153 153 9:43:04.32 9:43:04.32
2 524 AYDIN BUYNAK VESTAL NY M 154 307 9:43:05.74 19:26:10.06
3 674 MICHAEL SAGGINARIO ROSETO PA M 155 462 9:43:06.42 29:09:16.48
4 525 CHADWICK BUYNAK VESTAL NY M 156 618 9:43:06.56 38:52:23.04
5 705 PATRICK STULTZ ISLIP TERRACE NY M 157 775 9:43:06.75 48:35:29.79

Team - Healey Hikers plus 2

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 38:53:58.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 634 DENNIS MCGOWAN AVOCA PA M 158 158 9:43:24.67 9:43:24.67
2 577 ANDREW HEALEY AVOCA PA M 159 317 9:43:29.66 19:26:54.33
3 578 MARK HEALEY AVOCA PA M 160 477 9:43:32.16 29:10:26.49
4 730 CHRIS WHEELER AVOCA PA M 161 638 9:43:32.43 38:53:58.92

Team - 104th LRSD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 510 WILLIAM BERGSTRASSER WILMINGTON DE M 6 6 5:05:48.22 5:05:48.22

Team - Context

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 547 JAMES DOUGHAN WAYNE PA M 169 169 9:51:14.55 9:51:14.55

Team - Team Old Guy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 727 SKENA-WALKER WALKER WORTHINGTON PA M 90 90 8:35:44.26 8:35:44.26

Team - Donít Tread On Me

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 584 KYLE HESELPOTH PALMYRA PA M 11 11 5:35:15.70 5:35:15.70
2 585 TAWNY HESELPOTH PALMYRA PA F 12 23 5:35:44.62 11:11:00.32

Team - I'm to sweaty for my socks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 721 ASHLEY VAHEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA F 171 171 9:58:01.55 9:58:01.55
2 722 STEPHEN VAHEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA M 181 352 10:13:50.17 20:11:51.72

Team - WisdomTree

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 612 BRADLEY KROM NEW YORK NY M 134 134 9:24:17.21 9:24:17.21
2 646 MARGOT MILLER NEW YORK NY F 135 269 9:24:18.45 18:48:35.66
3 613 RYAN KRYSTOPOWICZ NEW YORK NY M 173 442 9:58:24.93 28:47:00.59

Detail Team Results

28 Mile Heavy

Team - Alpha Architect

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 24:38:15.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 744 JUSTIN CARBONNEAU WEST HARTFORD CT M 1 1 5:12:44.80 5:12:44.80
2 791 NICK MCCULLUM APOHAQUI NB M 4 5 6:15:25.45 11:28:10.25
3 777 COREY HOFFSTEIN VENICE CA M 5 10 6:20:45.39 17:48:55.64
4 818 MICHAEL SMITH EATONTOWN NJ M 8 18 6:49:19.70 24:38:15.34
5 794 CHRISTOPHER MENDEZ BERWYN PA M 9 27 6:52:00.21 31:30:15.55
6 781 BEN JOHNSON WESTERN SPRINGS IL M 10 37 6:57:19.42 38:27:34.97
7 790 DAN MARTZ TAMPA FL M 11 48 7:18:20.88 45:45:55.85
8 601 JIM JOHNSON SAINT LOUIS PARK MN M 12 60 7:20:50.94 53:06:46.79
9 786 RYAN KIRLIN PHILADELPHIA PA M 16 76 7:44:25.53 60:51:12.32
10 809 DAVID RATH BURNT HILLS NY M 21 97 8:08:28.63 68:59:40.95
11 785 JONATHAN KINSER WILLIAMSFIELD OH M 24 121 8:16:14.53 77:15:55.48
12 764 WESLEY GRAY BROOMALL PA M 27 148 8:34:51.80 85:50:47.28
13 841 JONATHAN GORDON TAMPA FL M 30 178 8:42:02.61 94:32:49.89
14 751 JAMES DIMMICK LARGO FL M 31 209 8:42:50.51 103:15:40.40
15 739 MARC ARNOLD SOLON OH M 32 241 8:42:50.71 111:58:31.11
16 761 JOHN GEFFERT PLYMOUTH MA M 38 279 9:12:00.64 121:10:31.75
17 782 KEVIN JURCZYK HOLLAND MI M 40 319 9:16:27.56 130:26:59.31
18 829 MATT TRACEY NEW YORK NY M 41 360 9:17:35.36 139:44:34.67
19 824 WILLIAM SWEET NEW YORK NY M 45 405 9:39:48.40 149:24:23.07
20 825 GENE THOMPSON BROCKPORT NY M 58 463 10:20:21.14 159:44:44.21
21 838 STEVE YOUNG LONDON ON M 68 531 10:52:43.70 170:37:27.91
22 813 ARAN RYAN PHILADELPHIA PA M 70 601 10:59:50.88 181:37:18.79

Team - Desforges

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 41:28:16.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 811 JIM ROBISON HANCOCK MD M 59 59 10:22:01.99 10:22:01.99
2 759 KEITH FUQUA BLUE RIDGE SUMMIT PA M 60 119 10:22:02.81 20:44:04.80
3 833 MATTHEW WETZEL KEEDYSVILLE MD M 61 180 10:22:05.59 31:06:10.39
4 787 JOHN LEHMAN HAGERSTOWN MD M 62 242 10:22:05.63 41:28:16.02

Team - 1067th CTC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 836 MICHAEL WORRELL BOOTHWYN PA M 15 15 7:41:28.74 7:41:28.74

Team - Team Old Guy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 783 JEREMIAH KAUFFMAN HAMBURG PA M 55 55 10:03:40.41 10:03:40.41

Team - I'm to sweaty for my socks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 778 DYAN HOOPER DILLSBURG PA F 56 56 10:12:33.84 10:12:33.84