Center Banner
 

March For The Fallen

Overall Finish List

September 25, 2021



14 Mile Light
14 Mile Heavy
28 Mile Light
28 Mile Heavy

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DEBORAH FISHER CARLISLE PA 929 50 F 1:36-50 24:00.20 7:45/M
2 STEVEN ESPOSITO READING PA 901 59 M 1:51-99 26:01.70 8:24/M
3 CHRISTINE LEISEY HARRISBURG PA 940 53 F 1:51-99 27:32.39 8:53/M
4 KELSEY O’BRIAN HARRISBURG PA 905 30 F 1:18-35 27:57.28 9:01/M
5 MEGHAN CUMMINGS GRANTVILLE PA 924 32 F 2:18-35 28:29.26 9:11/M
6 JUAN BORTZ DAUPHIN PA 926 11 M 1: 1-12 30:29.83 9:50/M
7 SEAN QUINN EASTON PA 921 54 M 2:51-99 30:56.99 9:59/M
8 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 903 60 F 2:51-99 31:02.03 10:01/M
9 MICHELLE PICKELS COOPERSBURG, PA PA 931 42 F 2:36-50 31:21.60 10:07/M
10 PAUL MENARD NORTH WALES PA 907 68 M 3:51-99 31:51.98 10:17/M
11 LEYDI BORTZ DAUPHIN PA 925 36 F 3:36-50 31:56.59 10:18/M
12 DANIELLE PASSARO CAMP HILL PA 922 43 F 4:36-50 32:51.08 10:36/M
13 PATTY LUNDSTED JONESTOWN PA 935 52 F 3:51-99 33:57.23 10:57/M
14 JOHN DALTON FRACKVILLE PA 920 65 M 4:51-99 38:14.09 12:20/M
15 JESSICA FOLMAR PALMYRA PA 937 38 F 5:36-50 40:03.60 12:55/M
16 JOSHUA HERR PALMYRA PA 938 42 M 1:36-50 40:04.44 12:56/M
17 MARY BETH ESPOSITO READING PA 902 56 F 4:51-99 46:10.23 14:54/M
18 WILLIAM THOMPSON CARLISLE PA 932 73 M 5:51-99 46:22.12 14:57/M
19 LORI YEAGLEY JONESTOWN PA 910 50 F 6:36-50 48:08.07 15:32/M
20 LISA WOLFE-RITTS JONESTOWN PA 909 49 F 7:36-50 48:09.09 15:32/M
21 ROBERT ENNIS ASHLAND PA 917 45 M 2:36-50 49:31.09 15:58/M
22 KRIS LYDEN ASHLAND PA 918 41 M 3:36-50 49:49.35 16:04/M
23 JILLIAN ENNIS ASHLAND PA 916 42 F 8:36-50 50:37.55 16:20/M
24 BOBBI LYDEN ASHLAND PA 919 35 F 3:18-35 50:38.75 16:20/M
25 JULIET STONE CARLISLE PA 927 45 F 9:36-50 52:29.83 16:56/M
26 REBECCA FLAIM JEROME PA 928 76 F 5:51-99 52:30.23 16:56/M
27 AUTUMN SCHUCKER ROBESONIA PA 911 23 F 4:18-35 53:52.36 17:23/M
28 STEFANIE MARTINELLI ANNVILLE PA 933 45 F 10:36-50 55:00.63 17:45/M
29 TRACY BLACKWELL WEATHERLY PA 934 50 F 11:36-50 55:00.67 17:45/M
30 RICHARD ROMIG MCCLURE PA 915 38 M 4:36-50 55:19.55 17:51/M
31 CHRISTINA PAULY LEWISTOWN PA 914 43 F 12:36-50 55:23.26 17:52/M
32 BILLIE EVANS HALLSTEAD PA 908 68 M 6:51-99 1:00:32.06 19:32/M
33 JOHN LUNDSTED JONESTOWN PA 936 53 M 7:51-99 1:01:02.19 19:41/M
Top  

14 Mile Light

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BEN GARMAN STEVENS PA 602 14 M 1:Overall 2:11:30.81 9:24/M
2 SCOTT GARMAN STEVENS PA 603 45 M 2:Overall 2:11:31.84 9:24/M
3 AMY ZELINSKE LEBANON PA 678 43 F 1:Overall 2:14:21.62 9:36/M
4 BILL EGAN PERKASIE PA 616 34 M 3:Overall 2:15:38.72 9:41/M
5 SHARON UPDIKE HARRISBURG PA 572 44 F 2:Overall 2:22:58.80 10:13/M
6 KRISTIN MILFORD HARRISBURG PA 594 35 F 3:Overall 2:36:50.02 11:12/M
7 DARLA GREENE HARRISBURG PA 580 51 F 1:51-99 2:58:32.88 12:45/M
8 KAREN GURZENDA HARRISBURG PA 604 49 F 1:36-50 2:58:34.02 12:45/M
9 RASHESH NAGAR HARRISBURG PA 582 60 M 1:51-99 3:01:55.45 13:00/M
10 JENNIFER HERRERA DUNCANNON PA 609 38 F 2:36-50 3:03:21.54 13:06/M
11 MARTIN LANGE PALMYRA PA 591 69 M 2:51-99 3:04:23.13 13:10/M
12 TAMI FABIAN JONESTOWN PA 651 33 F 1:18-35 3:06:15.43 13:18/M
13 JACLYN ALLWEIN MYERSTOWN PA 579 41 F 3:36-50 3:09:14.28 13:31/M
14 NICOLE SIDLE JONESTOWN PA 645 31 F 2:18-35 3:09:29.22 13:32/M
15 SUSAN BARTAK MECHANICSBURG PA 560 44 F 4:36-50 3:12:02.61 13:43/M
16 SHARON LAVALA HARRISBURG PA 531 45 F 5:36-50 3:14:13.39 13:52/M
17 LEANNE MARTIN 680 38 F 6:36-50 3:27:46.70 14:50/M
18 JOANNA CRANE 681 38 F 7:36-50 3:27:47.55 14:51/M
19 CYNTHIA GOOD CARLISLE PA 557 67 F 2:51-99 3:33:30.40 15:15/M
20 MICHAEL DOVE LANCASTER PA 592 28 M 1:18-35 3:34:12.35 15:18/M
21 ZACHARY BEERS HARRISBURG PA 673 25 M 2:18-35 3:40:59.52 15:47/M
22 KEN WEILAND BELLEFONTE PA 676 51 M 3:51-99 3:42:30.34 15:54/M
23 COLETTE MCNITT BAINBRIDGE PA 544 45 F 8:36-50 3:49:50.84 16:25/M
24 LISA CLAY JONESTOWN PA 543 29 F 3:18-35 3:49:51.12 16:25/M
25 MIRANDA SHIRK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 624 35 F 4:18-35 3:51:03.61 16:30/M
26 AMY-ANN SCHWOYER PINE GROVE PA 611 46 F 9:36-50 3:51:24.66 16:32/M
27 RYAN KRAUS LEWISBURG PA 600 48 M 1:36-50 3:54:16.56 16:44/M
28 DAKOTA SMITH AQUEBOGUE NY 655 49 M 2:36-50 3:54:18.20 16:44/M
29 ERIN GIFT NEWMANSTOWN PA 569 29 F 5:18-35 3:59:12.62 17:05/M
30 BRANDON GIFT NEWMANSTOWN PA 570 29 M 3:18-35 4:03:02.85 17:22/M
31 JIM DOUGHERTY MARYSVILLE PA 646 48 M 3:36-50 4:04:47.54 17:29/M
32 SARAH ADAMS FALLSTON MD 597 49 F 10:36-50 4:04:50.94 17:29/M
33 DENNIS DAVIS MECHANICSBURG PA 644 43 M 4:36-50 4:04:50.98 17:29/M
34 RHIANNON SWARTZ ROBESONIA PA 664 23 F 6:18-35 4:07:10.85 17:39/M
35 AUBREY STUBER KENNETT SQUARE PA 666 26 F 7:18-35 4:07:11.46 17:39/M
36 CANDACE OLSON JIM THORPE PA 668 30 F 8:18-35 4:07:12.97 17:39/M
37 MEGAN DEVINE ST AUGUSTINE FL 619 45 F 11:36-50 4:07:20.52 17:40/M
38 AMANDA IAROSSI HUNTINGTOWN MD 675 38 F 12:36-50 4:07:24.14 17:40/M
39 TRACEY BREWBAKER MIDDLETOWN PA 583 33 F 9:18-35 4:10:09.58 17:52/M
40 FRANCINE ROSARIO PHILADELPHIA PA 674 40 F 13:36-50 4:11:30.35 17:58/M
41 KATARINA SCHORKHUBER MECHANICSBURG PA 553 18 F 10:18-35 4:11:37.81 17:58/M
42 BETHANY JOHNSON HARRISBURG PA 599 38 F 14:36-50 4:12:47.36 18:03/M
43 CASANDRA REIFSNYDER ENOLA PA 652 39 F 15:36-50 4:12:48.78 18:03/M
44 JESSICA STRAINING HARRISBURG PA 613 41 F 16:36-50 4:14:16.79 18:10/M
45 KAMMI BREDBENNER HUMMELSTOWN PA 612 38 F 17:36-50 4:14:20.37 18:10/M
46 MATTHEW FELBECK WERNERSVILLE PA 568 53 M 4:51-99 4:14:30.97 18:11/M
47 TINA FELBECK WERNERSVILLE PA 567 53 F 3:51-99 4:14:32.18 18:11/M
48 KRISTEN DORMAN HARRISBURG PA 598 35 F 11:18-35 4:15:13.43 18:14/M
49 KIMBERLY MOHNEY HARRISBURG PA 621 36 F 18:36-50 4:15:14.10 18:14/M
50 CARINE BERTOT CLARKSBURG MD 679 40 F 19:36-50 4:17:17.61 18:23/M
51 AMY BOLLINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 549 51 F 4:51-99 4:17:21.99 18:23/M
52 AMY RAFALKO GRANTVILLE PA 566 51 F 5:51-99 4:17:25.23 18:23/M
53 KIM ROCHE PALMYRA PA 571 49 F 20:36-50 4:17:28.08 18:23/M
54 TIM KITTS CARLISLE PA 653 35 M 4:18-35 4:19:01.79 18:30/M
55 KEITH LAVALA HARRISBURG PA 654 46 M 5:36-50 4:20:47.70 18:38/M
56 TROY LINGENFELTER WINDSOR PA 578 42 M 6:36-50 4:20:50.83 18:38/M
57 FREDERICK JOHNSON ANNVILLE PA 620 69 M 5:51-99 4:25:20.97 18:57/M
58 BRANDI LECRONE CAROLINA SHORES NC 614 45 F 21:36-50 4:25:33.82 18:58/M
59 ARCHIE NYAMEKYE LEBANON PA 631 9 M 1: 1-12 4:27:16.85 19:05/M
60 MICHELLE NYAMEKYE LEBANON PA 632 45 F 22:36-50 4:27:41.85 19:07/M
61 ROXANNE NORRIS LEBANON PA 639 60 F 6:51-99 4:30:22.79 19:19/M
62 BERTI GRONSKI LEBANON PA 622 66 F 7:51-99 4:30:23.04 19:19/M
63 TERESA KLINGER CLEONA PA 640 49 F 23:36-50 4:30:23.89 19:19/M
64 TRISTAN MELLINGER EPHRATA PA 552 18 M 5:18-35 4:30:28.56 19:19/M
65 MICHELE STEUBER MECHANICSBURG PA 658 38 F 24:36-50 4:32:21.89 19:27/M
66 JACKIE ISENBERG LIVERPOOL PA 545 41 F 25:36-50 4:32:24.19 19:27/M
67 SEAN KURTZ SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 562 47 M 7:36-50 4:33:32.06 19:32/M
68 CHRISTOPHER VADEN DOVER PA 587 49 M 8:36-50 4:34:18.47 19:36/M
69 TERRY KELLY YORK PA 539 54 M 6:51-99 4:34:20.01 19:36/M
70 CARMELO GENCO FREELAND MD 540 56 M 7:51-99 4:34:27.60 19:36/M
71 ALEX KELLY YORK PA 538 50 F 26:36-50 4:34:28.50 19:36/M
72 JOHN GRIFFIN FAIRFIELD PA 541 51 M 8:51-99 4:34:28.54 19:36/M
73 NANXIN GUO CHESTER SPRINGS PA 607 39 M 9:36-50 4:35:23.59 19:40/M
74 CHRISTINA MOORE BROCKTON PA 590 40 F 27:36-50 4:39:27.68 19:58/M
75 LACEY TIMONY TAMAQUA PA 608 37 F 28:36-50 4:39:28.15 19:58/M
76 GREG ARAMPATZIS SLATINGTON PA 633 39 M 10:36-50 4:39:28.92 19:58/M
77 CAROLYN DEBUQUE QUAKERTOWN PA 536 60 F 8:51-99 4:44:32.04 20:19/M
78 PAIGE GRIFFIN QUAKERTOWN, PA PA 537 29 F 12:18-35 4:44:32.39 20:19/M
79 TODD SITES CARLISLE PA 558 47 M 11:36-50 4:49:13.24 20:40/M
80 EMILY MILLER ENOLA PA 595 35 F 13:18-35 4:49:13.54 20:40/M
81 JANICE SITES CARLISLE PA 559 45 F 29:36-50 4:49:14.42 20:40/M
82 KENDRA BRICKER LEMOYNE PA 605 29 F 14:18-35 4:49:15.38 20:40/M
83 MISSI PIERSOL HARRISBURG PA 669 40 F 30:36-50 4:49:18.50 20:40/M
84 ROBERT LUNSFORD LANCASTER PA 629 37 M 12:36-50 4:50:55.74 20:47/M
85 FRANK MCHENRY MOUNTAIN TOP PA 650 59 M 9:51-99 4:52:40.27 20:54/M
86 MICHAEL SELINSKY HATBORO PA 643 60 M 10:51-99 4:52:44.91 20:55/M
87 KELLY BRYANT CAMP HILL PA 642 47 F 31:36-50 4:55:49.80 21:08/M
88 CHRISTOPHER PALMERINO TIMONIUM MD 667 43 M 13:36-50 4:55:50.60 21:08/M
89 ALYX LEE HARRISBURG PA 630 31 F 15:18-35 4:58:06.41 21:18/M
90 JENNIFER WRIGHT POTTSTOWN PA 550 49 F 32:36-50 5:00:18.76 21:27/M
91 JOSHUA DAVIDSON MARIETTA GA 761 37 M 14:36-50 5:02:58.39 21:38/M
92 OWEN MCCASKILL GLOUCESTER VA 765 23 M 6:18-35 5:02:58.91 21:38/M
93 ROBERT NYLANDER MARSHALL VA 764 36 M 15:36-50 5:03:01.03 21:39/M
94 SCOTT YOUNG PORTSMOUTH VA 763 39 M 16:36-50 5:03:01.61 21:39/M
95 CHRIS PULLIAM TANEYTOWN MD 649 50 M 17:36-50 5:03:02.90 21:39/M
96 CHARLES DALGLEISH VIENNA VA 762 64 M 11:51-99 5:03:04.21 21:39/M
97 ALLISON SICA MECHANICSBURG PA 665 35 F 16:18-35 5:08:00.41 22:00/M
98 MEGAN JONES MECHANICSBURG PA 663 45 F 33:36-50 5:08:03.70 22:00/M
99 NICOLE GRACI MECHANICSBURG PA 670 42 F 34:36-50 5:08:23.82 22:02/M
100 JULIA STITZEL LITITZ PA 661 13 F 1:13-17 5:14:05.72 22:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KYLIE STITZEL LITITZ PA 660 13 F 2:13-17 5:14:05.78 22:26/M
102 CRAIG STITZEL LITITZ PA 659 48 M 18:36-50 5:14:16.81 22:27/M
103 JESSICA DETTENWANGER LANCASTER PA 635 30 F 17:18-35 5:14:23.31 22:27/M
104 JOHN GRISCAVAGE MANCHESTER PA 634 43 M 19:36-50 5:14:24.60 22:27/M
105 MICHAEL IANNOTTI NEW HOLLAND PA 535 39 M 20:36-50 5:18:35.56 22:45/M
106 JENNIFER DOJKA HONEY BROOK PA 534 43 F 35:36-50 5:18:41.60 22:46/M
107 WAYNE WRIGHT POTTSTOWN PA 551 54 M 12:51-99 5:20:28.63 22:53/M
108 JESSE BOYER IV DUNCANNON PA 547 51 M 13:51-99 5:21:08.06 22:56/M
109 JOSEPH GONZALEZ MARYSVILLE PA 662 29 M 7:18-35 5:21:09.38 22:56/M
110 ZACHERY KAYLOR LEBANON PA 556 12 M 2: 1-12 5:24:37.52 23:11/M
111 RONALD KAYLOR LEBANON PA 554 72 M 14:51-99 5:25:51.61 23:17/M
112 MATTHEW KAYLOR LEBANON PA 555 48 M 21:36-50 5:25:51.69 23:17/M
113 GLORIA VARGAS HARRISBURG PA 617 25 F 18:18-35 5:30:16.38 23:35/M
114 LOGAN CHRONOWSKI BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 623 11 M 3: 1-12 5:34:00.90 23:51/M
115 ANN CHRONOWSKI BEAR CREEK VILLAGE PA 548 69 F 9:51-99 5:34:21.61 23:53/M
116 THOMAS DOUGHERTY CHAMBERSBURG PA 593 70 M 15:51-99 5:47:57.25 24:51/M
DQ HEATHER SHAPPELL SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 563 47 F DQ:36-50 4:10:32.02 17:54/M
Top  

14 Mile Heavy

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ERIC LANGE PALMYRA PA 710 46 M 1:Overall 2:50:35.07 12:11/M
2 BRANDON SWEENEY WOMELSDORF PA 719 32 M 2:Overall 3:00:06.75 12:52/M
3 MATTHEW HAHN PALMYRA PA 713 46 M 3:Overall 3:01:38.30 12:58/M
4 TAMMY TAYLOR CAMPHILL PA 690 41 F 1:Overall 3:25:06.62 14:39/M
5 JOSHUA MCALISTER WAYNESBORO PA 689 37 M 1:36-50 3:25:06.67 14:39/M
6 MATTHEW MINNIER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 688 51 M 1:51-99 3:35:28.24 15:23/M
7 CHRIS DOUGHERTY WEST CHESTER PA 691 45 M 2:36-50 4:11:29.89 17:58/M
8 KEITH FUQUA BLUE RIDGE SUMMIT PA 786 38 M 3:36-50 4:11:35.17 17:58/M
9 JIM ROBISON HANCOCK MD 788 50 M 4:36-50 4:11:39.74 17:59/M
10 JOHN LEHMAN HAGERSTOWN MD 789 43 M 5:36-50 4:11:46.02 17:59/M
11 DON VAN WIE BOONSBORO MD 787 50 M 6:36-50 4:12:29.50 18:02/M
12 DAN GREENE, JR EPHRATA PA 711 49 M 7:36-50 4:15:08.75 18:13/M
13 PRIYANKA SRIVASTAVA HARRISBURG PA 687 23 F 2:Overall 4:17:47.47 18:25/M
14 MATTHEW KEELER CARLISLE PA 723 35 M 1:18-35 4:19:00.37 18:30/M
15 DAVID MELLINGER NEWVILLE PA 706 35 M 2:18-35 4:20:09.57 18:35/M
16 JASON WITMER CAMPHILL PA 705 41 M 8:36-50 4:20:21.55 18:36/M
17 MICHAEL WINKELMAN NEWVILLE PA 712 35 M 3:18-35 4:22:10.22 18:44/M
18 ERNEST JENKINS DILLSBURG PA 716 29 M 4:18-35 4:25:28.81 18:58/M
19 STEVEN SCHORKHUBER MECHANICSBURG PA 708 43 M 9:36-50 4:28:13.94 19:10/M
20 COLIN O'BRIEN HARRISBURG PA 725 22 M 5:18-35 4:28:23.89 19:10/M
21 ROBERT STARR NEWVILLE PA 686 57 M 2:51-99 4:47:06.22 20:30/M
22 DANIEL OLWEILER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 721 37 M 10:36-50 4:50:50.96 20:46/M
23 JOSEPH LOVE ENOLA PA 720 39 M 11:36-50 4:58:05.26 21:18/M
24 JAMES BEST WYOMISSING PA 718 45 M 12:36-50 5:16:02.35 22:34/M
25 JOSHUA STOKES SHERMANS DALE PA 709 41 M 13:36-50 5:32:53.30 23:47/M
Top  

28 Mile Light

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CLINTON HEPLER CRANBERRY PA 193 40 M 1:Overall 3:46:40.80 8:06/M
2 MARK FISHER SHREWSBURY PA 115 42 M 2:Overall 4:57:55.93 10:38/M
3 NATASHA NOLT MYERSTOWN PA 14 53 F 1:Overall 5:17:02.33 11:19/M
4 NANNETTE KACZMAREK MYERSTOWN PA 13 49 F 2:Overall 5:26:00.78 11:39/M
5 TAWNY HESELPOTH PORT TREVORTON PA 93 35 F 3:Overall 5:27:46.35 11:42/M
6 AMY KELLY FREDERICKSBRG PA 56 42 F 1:36-50 5:36:40.47 12:01/M
7 RYAN KELLY FREDERICKSBURG PA 57 42 M 3:Overall 5:36:41.19 12:01/M
8 COURTNEY SHERDEL HANOVER PA 54 46 F 2:36-50 5:50:40.32 12:31/M
9 VALERIE SNARE GETTYSBURG PA 55 42 F 3:36-50 5:50:41.41 12:31/M
10 KRISTY ALLEN HANOVER PA 53 46 F 4:36-50 5:50:42.64 12:32/M
11 MATTHEW PRITT JOHNSTOWN PA 67 50 M 1:36-50 6:36:09.44 14:09/M
12 MICHAEL CAMPISI MILLERSBURG PA 91 27 M 1:18-35 6:40:30.92 14:18/M
13 JASON SHUNK FREDERICKSBURG PA 112 44 M 2:36-50 6:41:44.43 14:21/M
14 KEENAN ALBRIGHT TOPTON PA 48 32 M 2:18-35 6:50:10.51 14:39/M
15 JOHN GRONSKI LEBANON PA 85 65 M 1:51-99 7:00:17.23 15:01/M
16 DUANE MCKEE MECHANICSBURG PA 95 44 M 3:36-50 7:03:28.83 15:07/M
17 SAM IREOLA DUNCANNON PA 40 43 M 4:36-50 7:08:30.00 15:18/M
18 JESSICA DALTON ALLENTOWN PA 92 32 F 1:18-35 7:14:30.46 15:31/M
19 SHANE HOVERTER CHAMBERSBURG PA 25 47 M 5:36-50 7:22:03.37 15:47/M
20 MARK STERNAGLE HARRISBURG PA 107 48 M 6:36-50 7:22:55.70 15:49/M
21 MATTHEW ROBISON JESSUP PA 99 28 M 3:18-35 7:23:26.70 15:50/M
22 FIODOR STRIKOVSKI FALLSTON MD 69 48 M 7:36-50 7:35:34.80 16:16/M
23 TYLER HARDY BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 87 26 M 4:18-35 7:48:09.54 16:43/M
24 DYLAN CLAUSS TELFORD PA 111 24 M 5:18-35 7:53:00.33 16:54/M
25 AUSTIN SMITH COLUMBIA PA 116 32 M 6:18-35 7:53:00.83 16:54/M
26 GENE MIZDAIL HARRISBURG PA 41 56 M 2:51-99 7:56:54.61 17:02/M
27 LORA HARDY BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 88 32 F 2:18-35 8:12:24.14 17:35/M
28 TYLOR HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 105 34 M 7:18-35 8:15:51.26 17:43/M
29 MISTI HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 104 35 F 3:18-35 8:15:51.31 17:43/M
30 DAWN JARVIS HARRISBURG PA 36 60 F 1:51-99 8:17:05.51 17:45/M
31 OWEN OMARI ANNVILLE PA 37 33 M 8:18-35 8:17:06.67 17:45/M
32 GREGORY OBIN NEWPORT PA 89 25 M 9:18-35 8:25:06.47 18:02/M
33 TYLER SCHULTZ DUNCANNON PA 27 35 M 10:18-35 8:38:59.08 18:32/M
34 JUSTIN BAKOW SEWICKLEY PA 101 34 M 11:18-35 8:39:24.30 18:33/M
35 KEN SUPSIC PALMYRA PA 26 36 M 8:36-50 8:39:49.59 18:34/M
36 PAUL GRUBBS YORK PA 72 63 M 3:51-99 8:40:40.38 18:36/M
37 RANDY GAECKLER ATLANTA GA 6 57 M 4:51-99 8:48:55.14 18:53/M
38 TIMOTHY KERNER SEA BRIGHT NJ 3 57 M 5:51-99 8:48:58.78 18:54/M
39 NEIL SALKOWSKI BEL AIR MD 4 56 M 6:51-99 8:48:59.25 18:54/M
40 STEPHEN HUDSON CHESWICK PA 73 35 M 12:18-35 8:51:10.78 18:58/M
41 SCOTT BARNHART ROCHESTER NY 113 36 M 9:36-50 8:52:33.62 19:01/M
42 DUSTIN CHAMBERLAIN HILTON NY 114 36 M 10:36-50 8:55:11.53 19:07/M
43 SUZANNE JOHNSON HAWLEY PA 106 52 F 2:51-99 9:01:06.63 19:20/M
44 MICHELLE SCHOCH ELYSBURG PA 7 62 F 3:51-99 9:01:43.68 19:21/M
45 CRYSTAL HOY HUMMELSTOWN PA 46 52 F 4:51-99 9:02:35.99 19:23/M
46 ROBBIN BABB MECHANICSBURG PA 44 52 F 5:51-99 9:02:36.96 19:23/M
47 JOSHUA TONTI PITTSBURGH PA 38 25 M 13:18-35 9:19:31.86 19:59/M
48 LEAH SIMMON BELLEFONTE PA 82 20 F 4:18-35 9:26:29.98 20:14/M
49 LARA SIMMON BELLEFONTE PA 81 53 F 6:51-99 9:31:10.54 20:24/M
50 ERIC STETSON MALVERN PA 117 52 M 7:51-99 9:35:19.80 20:33/M
51 ALEX ARCHAWSKI ARDMORE PA 100 48 M 11:36-50 9:35:21.74 20:33/M
52 KIM HARTZELL LEBANON PA 66 60 F 7:51-99 9:36:46.82 20:36/M
53 CAILEIGH CAREI PITTSBURGH PA 109 28 F 5:18-35 9:53:23.27 21:12/M
54 KAITLYN CIRRINCIONE PITTSBURGH PA 110 27 F 6:18-35 9:53:24.16 21:12/M
55 TYLER MOSES LANCASTER PA 94 32 M 14:18-35 9:56:45.56 21:19/M
56 NORM TONTI PITTSBURGH PA 52 57 M 8:51-99 9:59:32.41 21:25/M
57 JUSTIN SARLESE PHOENIXVILLE PA 79 43 M 12:36-50 10:18:49.65 22:06/M
58 MELISSA DEBELLO SEVEN VALLEYS PA 71 30 F 7:18-35 10:32:50.01 22:36/M
DQ ELAINE DEMSKO LEBANON PA 17 45 F DQ:36-50 3:06:11.95 6:39/M
DQ THERESA BOYER JONESTOWN PA 19 34 F DQ:18-35 3:06:15.41 6:39/M
DQ WENDY CAMASTA LEBANON PA 18 54 F DQ:51-99 3:09:20.94 6:46/M
DQ HEATHER KAUFMANN JONESTOWN PA 22 36 F DQ:36-50 3:09:28.62 6:46/M
DQ TAMI BERGER-BREAULT AUBURN PA 80 53 F DQ:51-99 3:42:29.76 7:57/M
DQ VOCI BENNETT PHILADELPHIA PA 51 50 M DQ:36-50 5:21:40.49 11:29/M
DQ ROBERT DIPPOLITO POTTSTOWN PA 108 26 M DQ:18-35 6:21:41.35 13:38/M
DQ AMY LIGHTNER MYERSTOWN PA 64 53 F DQ:51-99 6:22:07.99 13:39/M
DQ STACEY JACKSON WEST WYOMING PA 34 37 F DQ:36-50 8:14:33.78 17:40/M
DQ BRANDON JACKSON WEST WYOMING PA 35 39 M DQ:36-50 8:14:36.23 17:40/M
DQ MELANIE WILLIAMS LEBANON PA 377 33 F DQ:18-35 8:15:39.35 17:42/M
DQ HEATHER HIMEBACK LEBANON PA 376 33 F DQ:18-35 8:15:40.80 17:42/M
DQ BRIAN DOLAN LEBANON PA 378 32 M DQ:18-35 8:15:44.61 17:42/M
Top  

28 Mile Heavy

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE CHRONOWSKI MACUNGIE PA 228 36 M 1:Overall 6:24:22.65 13:44/M
2 PAOLO SICA MECHANICSBURG PA 232 42 M 2:Overall 7:14:42.37 15:32/M
3 VICTORIA MEYER GRANTVILLE PA 244 31 F 1:Overall 7:25:32.11 15:55/M
4 BRANDON FRYE WEST CHESTER PA 236 29 M 3:Overall 7:52:50.46 16:53/M
5 MONICA HEPLER EMLENTON PA 189 48 F 2:Overall 7:59:37.82 17:08/M
6 MATTHEW HEPLER EMLENTON PA 190 47 M 1:36-50 7:59:38.60 17:08/M
7 CHRISTOPHER SIREN PALMYRA PA 238 36 M 2:36-50 8:02:15.79 17:13/M
8 NIC FEIDT MILLERSBURG PA 179 29 M 1:18-35 8:16:32.97 17:44/M
9 AARON MOORES GOLDSBORO PA 196 35 M 2:18-35 8:21:32.97 17:55/M
10 LUKE CATALFANO MIDDLETOWN PA 183 32 M 3:18-35 8:39:47.84 18:34/M
11 SETH MAURER HEGINS PA 214 31 M 4:18-35 8:39:49.06 18:34/M
12 ANTHONY D'ANTONIO ANNVILLE PA 211 51 M 1:51-99 8:55:53.07 19:08/M
13 EDWARD CHRONOWSKI BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 227 41 M 3:36-50 9:05:28.24 19:29/M
14 MATTHEW HABERLE SPRING GROVE PA 215 26 M 5:18-35 9:08:57.66 19:36/M
15 JENNIFER JORDAN HAMBURG PA 180 49 F 3:Overall 9:09:01.98 19:36/M
16 JONATHAN HENDLER DOYLESTOWN PA 239 62 M 2:51-99 9:18:57.78 19:58/M
17 JAMES SHORT BANGOR PA 182 51 M 3:51-99 9:27:50.42 20:17/M
18 JOHN PRENDERGAST REEDSVILLE PA 175 49 M 4:36-50 9:27:51.25 20:17/M
19 JEREMIAH KAUFFMAN HAMBURG PA 223 44 M 5:36-50 9:30:05.18 20:22/M
20 ANDREW WALBECK SEWARD PA 231 38 M 6:36-50 9:30:10.05 20:22/M
21 TREVOR WICKS TYRONE PA 230 50 M 7:36-50 9:30:11.15 20:22/M
22 WILLIAM SCHOMER DERRY PA 243 34 M 6:18-35 9:30:11.70 20:22/M
23 LAWRENCE HALL HARRISBURG PA 194 23 M 7:18-35 9:32:16.91 20:26/M
24 THAISEN NGUYEN HARRISBURG PA 195 23 M 8:18-35 9:32:17.15 20:26/M
25 WALTER MELNYK HAVERTOWN PA 191 53 M 4:51-99 9:35:22.23 20:33/M
26 RON DANGLER PHILADELPHIA PA 160 42 M 8:36-50 9:52:16.02 21:09/M
27 GLENN KNIGHT HARRISBURG PA 226 24 M 9:18-35 9:56:15.62 21:18/M
28 AYDIN BUYNAK THOMPSON PA 241 17 M 1:13-17 9:56:43.87 21:19/M
29 CHADWICK BUYNAK THOMPSON PA 240 41 M 9:36-50 9:56:44.08 21:19/M
30 TOAN TRAN LANCASTER PA 234 34 M 10:18-35 9:56:49.04 21:19/M
31 THOMAS TONTI PITTSBURGH PA 204 33 M 11:18-35 9:59:32.82 21:25/M
32 TOREN SHIRK HARRISBURG PA 353 34 M 12:18-35 10:24:29.81 22:18/M
33 CHRIS PEIFFER ONO PA 356 34 M 13:18-35 10:24:30.96 22:18/M
34 STEPHEN ALEXANDER WATERVILLE PA 355 35 M 14:18-35 10:24:31.01 22:18/M
35 BRET WIEST FREDERICKSBURG PA 357 34 M 15:18-35 10:24:32.12 22:18/M
36 AARON ULM LENHARTSVILLE PA 354 35 M 16:18-35 10:24:36.14 22:18/M
37 DANIEL B SORGE LEWISBERRY PA 176 60 M 5:51-99 10:29:47.37 22:30/M
38 KYLE KUZO SEVEN VALLEYS PA 216 33 M 17:18-35 10:32:51.99 22:36/M
DQ TIMOTHY EDNER LANCASTER PA 221 30 M DQ:18-35 5:06:10.45 10:56/M
DQ DEREK CROUSE HERSHEY PA 237 31 M DQ:18-35 6:21:10.49 13:37/M
DQ COREY CLARK SCHWENKSVILLE PA 207 33 M DQ:18-35 6:21:24.08 13:37/M
DQ SCOTT SCHALLER WASHINGTON NJ 188 41 M DQ:36-50 6:21:39.34 13:38/M
DQ ANGELINA FULTON PITTSBURGH PA 229 19 F DQ:18-35 6:21:50.65 13:38/M