Center Banner
 

March For The Fallen

Age Group Results

September 28, 2019



5k

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES CRANMER HAVERFORD PA 4 0 45 1:03:25.75 20:27/M
 

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HUNTER CHIRDON DUNCANSVILLE PA 43 12 3 25:24.53 8:12/M
2 HAYDEN UMBERGER LEBANON PA 37 12 16 32:50.78 10:35/M
 

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARIANA STILES DUNCANNON PA 48 7 54 1:10:38.89 22:47/M
2 SOPHIA ELMORE 63 12 57 1:14:17.59 23:58/M
 

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOAH GREINER YORK PA 12 17 1 23:41.92 7:38/M
2 MAX WAUHOP LEBANON PA 38 14 2 24:33.33 7:55/M
3 ISAAC MIKEASKY STATE COLLEGE PA 24 14 15 32:26.15 10:28/M
4 LOGAN HOWARD ANNVILLE PA 18 13 48 1:03:31.28 20:29/M
 

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNE-CHASE OBAME HARRISBURG PA 29 17 18 35:22.59 11:25/M
2 LEAH MIKEASKY STATE COLLEGE PA 25 16 52 1:05:33.74 21:09/M
3 SAMANTHA ELMORE 64 16 56 1:14:16.70 23:57/M
 

Male 18 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELIJAH MAULDIN PHILADELPHIA PA 46 32 7 27:23.14 8:50/M
2 BROCK FASNACHT HARRISBURG PA 7 31 8 28:00.80 9:02/M
3 PAUL FRIE WEST CHESTER PA 10 28 32 50:45.15 16:22/M
4 ADAM MCKENNEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 22 23 44 1:00:58.25 19:40/M
 

Female 18 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEANNA ANDERSON MOUNTVILLE PA 45 30 4 25:29.83 8:13/M
2 KELSEY FASNACHT HARRISBURG PA 8 28 5 26:03.26 8:24/M
3 SARA FENSTERMAKER LEBANON PA 9 32 6 27:02.77 8:43/M
4 ANDREA BURKHOLDER PALMYRA PA 2 21 11 29:30.56 9:31/M
5 KAYLA ZENEWICZ HERSHEY PA 40 31 13 32:01.78 10:20/M
6 ELAINE SANTIAGO FT. STEWART PA 50 32 14 32:07.99 10:22/M
7 VICTORIA POOLE HARRISBURG PA 30 26 20 39:06.98 12:37/M
8 EMILY HORN PALMYRA PA 16 30 22 39:25.81 12:43/M
9 MIRANDA MACHINE PALMYRA PA 20 21 24 41:59.19 13:33/M
10 TAYLOR WARNER CARLISLE PA 42 24 43 56:43.86 18:18/M
11 REBEKAH MIKEASKY STATE COLLEGE PA 27 22 51 1:05:32.52 21:08/M
12 GENEVIEVE BOWLIN MARYSVILLE PA 1 22 60 1:14:39.24 24:05/M
13 JANELLE MCCARTHY 56 24 61 1:18:10.22 25:13/M
 

Male 36 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER ROTH 60 43 9 28:14.74 9:06/M
2 ERIC GREINER YORK PA 11 49 10 28:19.56 9:08/M
3 QUENTIN CLARK OWENSBORO KY 54 37 26 42:42.61 13:46/M
4 TIM SPIRAWK LEBANON PA 34 48 41 56:04.69 18:05/M
5 JAMES HOWARD ANNVILLE PA 51 48 47 1:03:30.85 20:29/M
 

Female 36 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAWN KERLEY ROXBURY PA 19 45 21 39:07.92 12:37/M
2 JENNIFER FRITZ ANNVILLE PA 53 45 27 42:44.21 13:47/M
3 JENNIFER MARKS WEST CHESTER PA 21 39 33 50:46.64 16:23/M
4 CHERYL UMBERGER LEBANON PA 36 48 38 52:46.14 17:01/M
5 PAULA SPIRAWK LEBANON PA 33 46 42 56:04.69 18:05/M
6 KIMBERLY RAFALKO S. ABINGTON TWP PA 49 48 46 1:03:29.23 20:29/M
7 CHRISTINE HOWARD ANNVILLE PA 17 43 49 1:03:31.82 20:29/M
8 NORIKO MIKEASKY STATE COLLEGE PA 26 47 53 1:05:35.16 21:09/M
9 KATHLEEN ELMORE 65 50 58 1:14:25.99 24:00/M
10 TINA OSTRONIC MECHANICSBURG PA 44 38 59 1:14:38.86 24:05/M
 

Male 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN ROMINE 55 52 12 31:40.53 10:13/M
2 LEE MCMINDES CORNWALL PA 23 87 23 41:11.15 13:17/M
3 EARL BLAUCH 58 64 29 45:10.91 14:34/M
4 JOHN JONES 62 59 34 50:56.34 16:26/M
5 ANDREW SCHAFFER 61 58 35 50:56.34 16:26/M
6 RICH HANSEN HANOVER PA 14 57 39 53:14.14 17:10/M
7 GARY RICCARDELLI RAHWAY NJ 31 65 50 1:03:32.64 20:30/M
8 AARON STILES DUNCANNON PA 47 52 55 1:10:39.52 22:47/M
 

Female 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELAINE SALOMONE HARRISBURG PA 32 58 17 33:55.52 10:56/M
2 MARY ALICE FISHER ADAMS 59 59 19 38:19.65 12:22/M
3 TONI SHOWALTER LEBANON PA 52 54 25 42:00.41 13:33/M
4 BARBARA BLAUCH 57 59 28 45:09.68 14:34/M
5 MARY GAJDA LEWISBURG PA 41 54 30 46:15.43 14:55/M
6 TAMI WEAVER LOYSVILLE PA 39 51 31 48:42.92 15:43/M
7 CHRISTINE HORN PALMYRA PA 15 58 36 50:59.89 16:27/M
8 KAREN MOJECKI HARRISBURG PA 28 63 37 52:35.25 16:58/M
9 EMILY HANSEN HANOVER PA 13 63 40 53:14.58 17:10/M
 

Cycle - Hand Crank

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RORY COOPER GIBSONIA PA 976 59 1 1:52:32.46 4:01/M
2 DAVID GIFFORD PITTSBURGH PA 977 51 2 1:55:15.74 4:07/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA HEMMINGWAY CHALFONT PA 978 54 3 2:22:14.66 5:05/M
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARTHUR WIMBERLY JR. PENNSAUKEN NJ 980 69 4 2:24:00.00 5:09/M
 

14 Mile Light

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN MCCURDY HARRISBURG PA 404 59 1 1:59:27.66 8:32/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAYURI KEALY HARRISBURG PA 238 35 7 2:47:20.51 11:57/M
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE POULLIOTT CARNEGIE PA 413 40 2 2:08:19.69 9:10/M
2 TIMOTHY SEVISON HARRISBURG PA 682 56 3 2:17:11.34 9:48/M
3 JACK VOGEL HAVERTOWN PA 331 35 4 2:17:15.19 9:48/M
4 GERARD NGAUSS MYERSTOWN PA 276 32 5 2:36:01.11 11:09/M
5 RASHESH NAGAR HARRISBURG PA 271 58 6 2:43:42.13 11:42/M
6 ANTHONY DEMSKO LEBANON PA 191 36 18 3:02:43.32 13:03/M
7 BRIAN YOST ANNVILLE PA 339 47 19 3:04:02.33 13:09/M
8 GREG LEHMAN FREDERICKSBURG PA 247 44 22 3:12:13.86 13:44/M
9 KALEN BRAEUNIG CHANTILLY VA 172 33 23 3:12:14.10 13:44/M
10 CHASE MILLER ELYSBURG PA 261 13 27 3:14:58.21 13:56/M
11 MATTHEW FELBECK WERNERSVILLE PA 202 51 28 3:16:47.39 14:03/M
12 COLIN MILLER ELYSBURG PA 262 15 29 3:16:51.47 14:04/M
13 ROLANDO RODRIGUEZ FOREST HILL MD 296 45 30 3:17:46.97 14:08/M
14 JAYCE MCCLELLAND GASTONIA NC 256 33 35 3:24:38.57 14:37/M
15 GENE MIZDAIL HARRISBURG PA 265 54 39 3:25:15.43 14:40/M
16 NEAL GREENE HARRISBURG PA 214 63 40 3:25:42.93 14:42/M
17 CHRISTY ALLMAN PALMYRA PA 154 39 41 3:27:39.66 14:50/M
18 RYAN ALLMAN PALMYRA PA 155 39 42 3:30:04.10 15:00/M
19 STEPHEN BARTOLINI CATONSVILLE MD 164 42 43 3:30:17.34 15:01/M
20 MATTHEW BARTOLINI WAKEFIELD MA 163 38 44 3:30:17.74 15:01/M
21 ERIK GERHARD HARRISBURG PA 207 44 46 3:40:02.73 15:43/M
22 NICO MARCOLONGO SAN DIEGO CA 397 50 51 3:43:50.43 15:59/M
23 BRIAN MAURER LITITZ PA 253 52 53 3:48:50.25 16:21/M
24 HUNTER NORRIS LEBANON PA 409 20 54 3:51:59.52 16:34/M
25 PHILLIP GRANT COLLEGEVILLE PA 211 32 56 3:52:17.64 16:36/M
26 JENNIFER JELLICK CAMP HILL PA 232 36 59 3:55:07.36 16:48/M
27 CHRIS TERSINE HUMMELSTOWN PA 322 7 60 3:55:21.41 16:49/M
28 GREG GREENFIELD HARRISBURG PA 215 33 61 3:55:24.89 16:49/M
29 JAISON JOY PHILADELPHIA PA 235 32 63 3:56:06.95 16:52/M
30 BRADLEY MELOY HUMMELSTOWN PA 259 45 71 3:59:29.34 17:06/M
31 EDWARD BODENHORN BROOKVILLE PA 344 43 73 3:59:37.86 17:07/M
32 BRIAN BURNS HARRISBURG PA 395 45 75 4:00:11.91 17:09/M
33 SEAN BRIGHTBILL LEBANON PA 174 40 78 4:01:42.60 17:16/M
34 SEAN BRIGHTBILL JR. LEBANON PA 175 14 79 4:01:43.42 17:16/M
35 VICTOR GUERRA PITTSBURGH PA 217 62 81 4:03:27.57 17:23/M
36 LOIS GUERRA PITTSBURGH PA 216 58 82 4:03:27.77 17:23/M
37 NICHOLAS CECCOELLI 439 28 83 4:04:42.89 17:29/M
38 JAMES GOSLIN HARRISBURG PA 424 32 84 4:05:29.97 17:32/M
39 DAN PICKENS WYNDMOOR PA 283 69 94 4:16:26.31 18:19/M
40 EDWARD ELFENBEIN WASHINGTON DC 198 50 96 4:16:52.56 18:21/M
41 RONEN ISRAEL PURCHASE NY 230 46 97 4:17:56.30 18:25/M
42 MATT TOPLEY AMBLER PA 828 49 98 4:18:06.54 18:26/M
43 RICHARD WEBER HARRISBURG PA 410 55 100 4:19:13.15 18:31/M
44 SAMUEL CONSOLE WEST GROVE PA 186 53 101 4:19:20.52 18:31/M
45 DANIEL RICH JONESTOWN PA 293 43 102 4:20:17.94 18:36/M
46 MATTHEW NORDSTROM MECHANICSBURG PA 278 45 103 4:20:55.63 18:38/M
47 EDWARD GATEWOOD LEVITTOWN PA 860 52 105 4:21:05.53 18:39/M
48 ALEXANDER SITES CARLISLE PA 402 16 110 4:24:48.75 18:55/M
49 TODD SITES CARLISLE PA 311 45 112 4:26:14.50 19:01/M
50 MICHAEL KERCHER ANNVILLE PA 241 60 116 4:28:24.24 19:10/M
51 JOE FRY ALLENTOWN PA 430 40 123 4:29:25.25 19:15/M
52 MARK MCNAMARA 432 34 124 4:29:25.46 19:15/M
53 JONATHON AGRON 434 30 125 4:29:28.72 19:15/M
54 THOMAS REICHLE 433 30 126 4:29:30.15 19:15/M
55 CHAD HERROLD NEWBURG PA 226 48 127 4:29:46.80 19:16/M
56 RONALD KAYLOR LEBANON PA 237 70 128 4:29:49.45 19:16/M
57 ALAN SHROM AUBURN PA 306 74 129 4:29:49.45 19:16/M
58 JAMAAL HENRY PALMYRA PA 223 42 130 4:30:08.65 19:18/M
59 ADAM RIOS JR PALMYRA PA 295 25 131 4:30:15.37 19:18/M
60 MICHAEL SELINSKY HATBORO PA 407 58 132 4:31:16.89 19:23/M
61 FRANK MCHENRY WILKES BARRE PA 257 57 133 4:31:17.92 19:23/M
62 FREDERICK JOHNSON ANNVILLE PA 233 67 137 4:38:49.68 19:55/M
63 JESSE BOYER DUNCANNON PA 171 49 138 4:39:56.40 20:00/M
64 JOHN CHEESEMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 181 44 140 4:39:58.38 20:00/M
65 JOSHUA DAVIDSON MARIETTA GA 190 35 141 4:40:16.10 20:01/M
66 CHARLES DALGLEISH VIENNA VA 189 62 142 4:40:16.91 20:01/M
67 JEFF FEIDT ENOLA PA 201 56 145 4:41:37.83 20:07/M
68 KET TRAN PHILADELPHIA PA 324 31 147 4:46:48.60 20:29/M
69 MICHAEL VO MEDFORD NJ 330 39 148 4:46:48.60 20:29/M
70 JOHN NEVILLE NEW FREEDOM PA 275 35 150 4:50:42.67 20:46/M
71 TERRY KELLY YORK PA 358 52 151 4:50:46.33 20:46/M
72 ZACH BAMBERGER GLEN ROCK PA 160 36 155 4:50:49.79 20:46/M
73 CARMELO GENCO FREELAND MD 206 54 156 4:50:51.45 20:47/M
74 KENNETH BARNARD NOTTINGHAM MD 161 22 158 4:50:54.35 20:47/M
75 DANIEL OLKEEFE 437 58 159 4:50:59.26 20:47/M
76 MIKE SHARKEY SHREWSBURY PA 303 50 160 4:50:59.82 20:47/M
77 QUENTIN HOOVER WYALUSING PA 229 37 162 4:52:28.74 20:53/M
78 ISAIAH HOOVER WYALUSING PA 228 12 164 4:52:29.97 20:54/M
79 TIMOTHY HEASLEY EPHRATA PA 416 38 165 4:52:36.82 20:54/M
80 JEFFREY ELLIOTT WERNERSVILLE PA 548 62 166 4:54:29.56 21:02/M
81 RAYMOND BILY 440 65 167 4:54:29.96 21:02/M
82 THOMAS RAFALKO GRANTVILLE PA 289 12 168 4:54:59.49 21:04/M
83 VINCENT VO 438 41 178 4:58:55.21 21:21/M
84 ROBERT FABRIZI PALMYRA PA 423 62 179 5:00:00.63 21:26/M
85 RICHARD NETZER 568 60 182 5:08:09.20 22:01/M
86 KEVIN SCHNECK CAMP HILL PA 301 42 183 5:09:57.39 22:08/M
87 RYAN STEWART HARRISBURG PA 436 31 184 5:09:59.83 22:09/M
88 CHRIS ROGERS ENOLA PA 297 44 185 5:10:01.59 22:09/M
89 RYAN DIETRICH HARRISBURG PA 425 33 186 5:10:02.44 22:09/M
90 SAM ROOK MISSISSAUGA ON 298 43 191 8:36:45.82 36:55/M
 

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELE WALTER LANCASTER PA 332 54 8 2:48:46.12 12:03/M
2 ZOE METRO BOILING SPRINGS PA 260 44 9 2:49:20.89 12:06/M
3 SHERRY VANHORN PINE GROVE PA 326 37 10 2:49:56.32 12:08/M
4 JESSICA PORTAS LEBANON PA 285 39 11 2:51:05.15 12:13/M
5 DANIELLE CAPPELLO MECHANICSBURG PA 398 31 12 2:55:24.37 12:32/M
6 LINDSAY BEYLER LEBANON PA 168 38 13 2:55:47.36 12:33/M
7 MIRANDA SHIRK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 411 33 14 2:56:58.39 12:38/M
8 LUCIANA ANGELOV HARRISBURG PA 156 41 15 2:57:36.36 12:41/M
9 LINDA BECK HARRISBURG PA 166 55 16 2:58:04.54 12:43/M
10 ERIN GIFT NEWMANSTOWN PA 208 27 17 2:58:29.10 12:45/M
11 SHARON LAVALA HARRISBURG PA 417 43 20 3:10:07.34 13:35/M
12 ELAINE DEMSKO LEBANON PA 193 43 21 3:10:26.26 13:36/M
13 HEATHER RANFT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 422 39 24 3:12:20.76 13:44/M
14 STEPHANIE OLSEN HARRISBURG PA 279 30 25 3:12:25.87 13:45/M
15 SARAH ATHEY ELIZABETHTOWM PA 157 38 26 3:14:42.13 13:54/M
16 DARLA GREENE HARRISBURG PA 213 49 31 3:22:21.49 14:27/M
17 WENDY REARDON JONESTOWN PA 290 44 32 3:24:35.50 14:37/M
18 HEATHER KAUFMANN JONESTOWN PA 236 34 33 3:24:37.92 14:37/M
19 ALLISON CUTHIE NEW HOLLAND PA 399 38 34 3:24:38.37 14:37/M
20 WENDY CAMASTA LEBANON PA 179 52 36 3:24:47.42 14:38/M
21 KIM CANFIELD HARRISBURG PA 418 64 37 3:24:47.67 14:38/M
22 BRITTANY GUERRISI LEBANON PA 218 35 38 3:24:48.37 14:38/M
23 RENEE COONRADT HARRISBURG PA 187 44 45 3:30:21.81 15:02/M
24 KRISTIN BRUNNER CAMP HILL PA 176 38 47 3:40:04.97 15:43/M
25 KATHRYN MILLER ELYSBURG PA 264 36 48 3:41:20.94 15:49/M
26 KYMBERLY TEMYER CAMP HILL PA 321 41 49 3:41:23.80 15:49/M
27 REBECCA KNOX CAMP HILL PA 242 42 50 3:43:35.99 15:58/M
28 RACHEL MAURER HARRISBURG PA 254 27 52 3:48:49.75 16:21/M
29 SAVANAH MOWER SHIPPENSBURG PA 408 23 55 3:51:59.92 16:34/M
30 SARA RICH JONESTOWN PA 294 14 57 3:54:10.10 16:44/M
31 EMILY MILLER ENOLA PA 263 33 58 3:55:06.96 16:48/M
32 KRISTINE STEVENS HERSHEY PA 315 31 62 3:55:39.37 16:50/M
33 HEIDI SWONGER JONESTOWN PA 320 29 64 3:57:07.95 16:56/M
34 JESSICA STRAINING HARRISBURG PA 316 39 65 3:57:07.97 16:56/M
35 BRITTNEE MOORE LEWISBERRY PA 267 30 66 3:58:40.45 17:03/M
36 AMY LIGHTNER EASTON PA 248 51 67 3:58:50.63 17:04/M
37 CRYSTAL MULLEN PITTSTON TOWNSHIP PA 268 30 68 3:58:50.82 17:04/M
38 ADEENA SMART LEBANON PA 312 30 69 3:59:00.40 17:04/M
39 TIFFANY KOLAR LEBANON PA 243 30 70 3:59:00.60 17:04/M
40 HEATHER BODENHORN BROOKVILLE PA 170 40 72 3:59:37.66 17:07/M
41 ELLIE BODENHORN BROOKVILLE PA 169 11 74 3:59:38.18 17:07/M
42 ELIZABETH KOTZMOYER HARRISBURG PA 394 43 76 4:00:11.91 17:09/M
43 BARBARA BRIGHTBILL LEBANON PA 173 66 77 4:01:42.40 17:16/M
44 NICOLE HEFFELFINGER LEBANON PA 222 40 80 4:01:45.26 17:16/M
45 KASANDRA MOHN HARRISBURG PA 266 32 85 4:05:31.39 17:32/M
46 ERIKA OSTERMAN FAIRFILED PA 280 51 86 4:06:32.38 17:37/M
47 MEGAN BUCK HUMMELSTOWN PA 177 38 87 4:06:41.46 17:37/M
48 SOPHORN CHOUP PHILADELPHIA PA 182 40 88 4:09:30.35 17:49/M
49 SOPHEA GARONZI HUMMELSTOWN PA 205 40 89 4:09:30.81 17:49/M
50 SOPHA DAISY NOP HUMMELSTOWN PA 277 38 90 4:09:30.81 17:49/M
51 DIANNA JAGODZINSKI MOUNTAIN TOP PA 231 49 91 4:10:37.34 17:54/M
52 RENEE KELLER FAIRFIELD PA 396 45 92 4:11:40.34 17:59/M
53 MISTI HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 400 33 93 4:12:41.20 18:03/M
54 NORA PICKENS ARDMORE PA 284 37 95 4:16:26.95 18:19/M
55 ASHLEY RICH JONESTOWN PA 291 14 99 4:19:04.80 18:30/M
56 DEE WATKINS PALMYRA PA 421 53 104 4:21:05.28 18:39/M
57 ERIKA HEPLER EMLENTON PA 224 15 106 4:23:27.40 18:49/M
58 JOLENE BERNARD SENECA PA 167 15 107 4:23:28.21 18:49/M
59 MELANIE HALKE NEWPORT PA 219 59 108 4:23:56.26 18:51/M
60 JANICE SITES CARLISLE PA 310 43 109 4:24:48.74 18:55/M
61 ESTHER WILLIAMS FRANKLIN PA 336 13 111 4:25:21.15 18:57/M
62 HALEY SITES CHAMBERSBURG PA 309 25 113 4:26:14.73 19:01/M
63 CYNTHIA WEMER MECHANICSBURG PA 334 48 114 4:26:24.70 19:02/M
64 HEATHER LAWLESS MECHANICSBURG PA 245 58 115 4:26:26.24 19:02/M
65 JOAN KERCHER ANNVILLE PA 240 68 117 4:28:26.73 19:10/M
66 DANIELLE PRITZ READING PA 286 29 118 4:28:36.73 19:11/M
67 JORDAN SILER OIL CITY PA 307 16 119 4:28:55.23 19:13/M
68 OLIVIA FAUST COOPERSTOWN PA 199 11 120 4:28:55.48 19:13/M
69 SABRINA HEPLER EMLENTON PA 225 17 121 4:29:01.39 19:13/M
70 JOANNA WILLIAMS FRANKLIN PA 337 41 122 4:29:01.73 19:13/M
71 THERESE RYKTARCZYK LLEWELLYN PA 299 45 134 4:35:04.93 19:39/M
72 CORTNEY RICH JONESTOWN PA 292 39 135 4:38:00.42 19:51/M
73 COURTNEY SNYDER MYERSTOWN PA 313 29 136 4:38:01.31 19:52/M
74 NORA BALLEW DUNCANNON PA 159 50 139 4:39:57.56 20:00/M
75 THERESA KRINER CHAMBERSBURG PA 244 35 143 4:40:22.22 20:02/M
76 AMY GRAYBILL ENOLA PA 212 45 144 4:41:37.40 20:07/M
77 ANGIE LUCAS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 249 58 146 4:41:38.34 20:07/M
78 ILANA NEVILLE NEW FREEDOM PA 274 42 149 4:50:42.26 20:46/M
79 TARA WELSH GLEN ROCK PA 333 43 152 4:50:47.75 20:46/M
80 AIMEE MORRIS RED LION PA 369 41 153 4:50:49.58 20:46/M
81 ERIN SAENZ SHREWSBURY PA 300 40 154 4:50:49.78 20:46/M
82 ALEX KELLY YORK PA 357 48 157 4:50:51.49 20:47/M
83 ROXANNE SHARKEY SHREWSBURY PA 304 50 161 4:51:01.51 20:47/M
84 KAITLYN BECK BERNVILLE PA 165 30 163 4:52:29.56 20:54/M
85 AMY RAFALKO GRANTVILLE PA 287 49 169 4:55:01.55 21:04/M
86 JULIE VAZQUEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 328 53 170 4:56:15.32 21:10/M
87 PATRICIA DUTTON WYOMING PA 197 56 171 4:56:15.32 21:10/M
88 JANICE ALEKSIVICH CLEARFIELD PA 152 50 172 4:56:16.29 21:10/M
89 MOLLY GNAN PENFIELD PA 210 50 173 4:56:16.53 21:10/M
90 CHRISTIE VAZQUEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 327 44 174 4:56:17.14 21:10/M
91 VALERIE TRAN MEDFORD NJ 325 38 175 4:58:48.28 21:21/M
92 KENG CHEA PHILADELPHIA PA 180 29 176 4:58:49.27 21:21/M
93 CHRISTINA VO SOUTHAMPTON PA 329 39 177 4:58:53.39 21:21/M
94 KAYLA OTIS WYSOX PA 281 31 180 5:00:11.40 21:27/M
95 LARA CRIGGER METAIRIE LA 188 36 181 5:07:39.91 21:59/M
96 ERIN MCAVANEY HARRISBURG PA 255 41 187 5:10:02.97 22:09/M
97 ANN CHRONOWSKI BEAR CREEK VILLAGE PA 183 67 188 5:11:11.88 22:14/M
98 CHERYL STROUP HANOVER PA 317 52 189 5:11:21.88 22:14/M
99 TONYA MURRAY MECHANICSBURG PA 269 43 190 5:11:22.10 22:14/M
100 ANNIE DUKE VILLANOVA PA 196 54 192 9:51:09.67 42:14/M
101 NIDHI JOSHI NEW YORK CITY NY 234 30 193 9:58:30.22 42:45/M
 

14 Mile Heavy

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAT BERZONSKI DAVIDSVILLE PA 342 46 2 2:59:50.83 12:51/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MACKENZIE MURRAY LEBANON NJ 371 20 1 2:56:46.61 12:38/M
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY KRAMER STOYSTOWN PA 359 35 3 3:00:47.91 12:55/M
2 ERICK GABLE HARRISBURG PA 405 45 4 3:13:38.24 13:50/M
3 PAOLO SICA MECHANICSBURG PA 379 40 5 3:17:23.98 14:06/M
4 JAMES AILES WEST READING PA 340 34 6 3:17:24.23 14:06/M
5 YAUL HERNANDEZ CARLISLE PA 353 28 7 3:33:58.76 15:17/M
6 GAGE WARNER CARLISLE PA 388 24 8 3:33:59.36 15:17/M
7 MATTHEW PLUMMER SIDMAN PA 389 30 9 3:45:16.54 16:05/M
8 JACK DOUGHERTY COOPERSBURG PA 393 20 10 3:50:10.33 16:26/M
9 LANCE QUALMANN DOWNINGTOWN PA 374 50 11 3:52:16.73 16:35/M
10 DANIEL OLWEILER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 373 35 12 3:58:43.90 17:03/M
11 JOHN WERSLER 431 55 13 4:09:40.86 17:50/M
12 TYLOR HEAGY NEWMANSTOWN PA 352 32 17 4:12:40.35 18:03/M
13 STEVEN DANNENHOWER COOPERSBURG PA 406 29 18 4:16:34.66 18:20/M
14 MATTHEW SABATH HARRISBURG PA 375 41 19 4:18:51.55 18:29/M
15 MATTHEW HARPER STROUDSBURG PA 351 35 20 4:18:52.51 18:29/M
16 RYAN MARTIN ANNVILLE PA 366 34 21 4:18:53.30 18:30/M
17 DAVID HURST NEW CUMBERLAND PA 355 41 22 4:18:53.80 18:30/M
18 JOHN FELTS LANDENBERG PA 349 48 23 4:19:13.79 18:31/M
19 GREG EBERSOL LEOLA PA 347 27 26 4:20:54.61 18:38/M
20 DONALD ARNS 427 48 27 4:23:03.17 18:47/M
21 MARK MCCLENITHAN BETHLEHEM PA 368 32 30 4:23:08.52 18:48/M
22 RICARRB ALCIVOR 426 29 31 4:23:09.26 18:48/M
23 JOHN MARRA THORNDALE PA 365 26 32 4:25:39.25 18:59/M
24 NATHAN SNEE MYERSTOWN PA 380 40 33 4:25:39.98 18:59/M
25 JIM SCHULD MCDONOUGH IL 377 51 34 4:26:27.24 19:02/M
26 BRIAN BEST WYOMISSING PA 343 43 36 4:45:45.87 20:25/M
27 SHAWN PHILLIPS JONESTOWN PA 419 48 37 4:45:56.61 20:25/M
28 JOHN PIPPY MOON PA 420 48 38 4:45:57.74 20:26/M
29 MATTHEW KEELER CARLISLE PA 435 33 39 4:46:02.10 20:26/M
30 JOHN GRIFFIN FAIRFIELD PA 350 49 40 4:50:51.44 20:47/M
31 WILLIAM MOSLEY BEL AIR MD 370 21 41 4:50:52.32 20:47/M
32 TOMMY STEINEBRUNNER SYKESVILLE MD 381 19 42 4:50:52.83 20:47/M
33 PATRICK YI COLLEGE PARK MD 387 20 43 4:50:53.10 20:47/M
34 JACOB SCHEIDEMANN WAYNE NJ 376 22 44 4:50:53.31 20:47/M
35 JARED SEMLER HAGERSTOWN MD 401 19 45 4:50:54.34 20:47/M
36 GRANT LEONARD COLLEGE PARK MD 362 21 46 4:50:55.57 20:47/M
37 PATRICK HOEY COLLEGE PARK MD 227 20 47 4:50:55.87 20:47/M
38 OLA EBODA COLLEGE PARK MD 348 21 48 4:50:56.79 20:47/M
39 KYLE BALL SAYRE PA 341 33 50 5:00:11.26 21:27/M
 

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER ALLSUP MIDDLETOWN PA 414 35 14 4:10:12.50 17:52/M
2 TIEARA NICHELSON PHILADELPHIA PA 372 26 15 4:10:12.88 17:52/M
3 ANNIE JOBSON MOUNTAIN TOP PA 356 52 16 4:10:37.13 17:54/M
4 JOLENE HEPLER EMLENTON PA 415 19 24 4:19:31.74 18:32/M
5 STEPHANIE LEWIS HARRISBURG PA 363 50 25 4:20:47.78 18:38/M
6 RILEY ARNS 428 16 28 4:23:03.52 18:47/M
7 ARICA CARBAUGH HIGHSPIRE PA 346 22 29 4:23:05.40 18:48/M
8 JESSICA MARKULIK LANCASTER PA 364 36 35 4:28:38.79 19:11/M
9 KYANA VILLALOBOS MACUNGIE PA 383 25 49 4:52:29.68 20:54/M
10 BRANDI LECRONE HUMMESLTOWN PA 361 43 51 5:01:36.45 21:33/M
 

28 Mile Light

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLARK HEPLER EMLENTON PA 581 48 1 4:06:05.15 8:47/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CATHERINE CHIRDON DUNCANSVILLE PA 535 49 2 4:46:29.86 10:14/M
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN KRYSTOPOWICZ NEW YORK NY 613 0 173 9:58:24.93 21:22/M
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ORIE HEPLER EMLENTON PA 583 13 3 4:50:55.93 10:23/M
2 JOHN SCHNEIDER PITTSBURGH PA 678 39 4 5:00:00.63 10:43/M
3 JOSH RUSSELL MAMARONECK NY 672 35 5 5:03:07.12 10:50/M
4 WILLIAM BERGSTRASSER WILMINGTON DE 510 51 6 5:05:48.22 10:55/M
5 KURTIS AMY CORRY SC 504 33 7 5:12:38.87 11:10/M
6 JOSHUA SMITH BUTLER PA 694 32 8 5:12:39.42 11:10/M
7 BRUCE ROBERMAN BRANDON FL 669 56 9 5:25:58.33 11:39/M
8 PHILIP GAJDA LEWISBURG PA 843 16 10 5:33:49.99 11:55/M
9 KYLE HESELPOTH PALMYRA PA 584 32 11 5:35:15.70 11:58/M
10 JOHN REISENWEBER YORK PA 666 37 13 5:35:50.53 12:00/M
11 NICK MISKAR FRACKVILLE PA 647 40 14 5:38:51.42 12:06/M
12 DONALD HALKE NEWPORT PA 569 60 15 5:46:10.93 12:22/M
13 BRADEN HAULMAN LEBANON PA 575 15 18 6:00:33.58 12:53/M
14 ROD HEARD CALGARY AB 771 53 24 6:21:59.76 13:39/M
15 ALDEN GAJDA LEWISBURG PA 842 16 25 6:24:26.91 13:44/M
16 TOM PATTON PORTSMOUTH RI 655 59 27 6:25:54.15 13:47/M
17 KEN SUPSIC PALMYRA PA 707 34 29 6:28:21.55 13:52/M
18 MARCELO’S MARTINEZ MONROY ABINGTON PA 631 40 30 6:28:23.79 13:52/M
19 CHARLES FOURNIER GEORGETOWN ON 556 59 31 6:28:25.41 13:52/M
20 CHARLES SHEW CHAMBERSBURG PA 689 50 32 6:28:26.25 13:52/M
21 MARK FISHER SHREWSBURY PA 554 40 33 6:29:46.87 13:55/M
22 JEFFREY SEYFRIED HUMMELSTOWN PA 683 51 34 6:31:44.63 13:59/M
23 MARK STERNAGLE HARRISBURG PA 702 46 37 6:42:39.75 14:23/M
24 JACOB ROTHMAN PASO ROBLES CA 670 43 41 6:49:41.22 14:38/M
25 FRANK MCGOVERN DREXEL HILL PA 851 50 42 6:51:02.19 14:41/M
26 JOSH LINAMEN LANDISVILLE PA 849 31 43 6:51:59.70 14:43/M
27 NICOLAS PHILIPPE HOUSTON TX 657 45 46 6:54:22.69 14:48/M
28 STEVEN SIVAK PITTSBURGH PA 692 40 47 6:57:19.68 14:54/M
29 ANTONIO VERNON CHICAGO IL 723 54 48 6:57:19.90 14:54/M
30 DAVID CANTOR WHITE PLAINS NY 528 40 49 7:01:11.93 15:03/M
31 JUSTIN FREEH WASHINGTON DC 558 34 51 7:06:12.58 15:13/M
32 TIMOTHY KERNER BELFORD NJ 607 55 52 7:13:17.51 15:28/M
33 JASON RUSSELL OAKVILLE ON 671 50 56 7:27:59.43 16:00/M
34 DAVE CALL NEWARK DE 526 61 57 7:28:54.64 16:02/M
35 RAYMOND MICALETTI PHILADELPHIA PA 643 47 58 7:32:17.73 16:09/M
36 KYLE URBANOWSKI MOUNT VERNON NY 718 24 59 7:39:28.55 16:25/M
37 HUNTER SWARTZ DUNCANSVILLE PA 855 14 60 7:40:01.84 16:26/M
38 DAN WOODROW BROOKLYN NY 735 30 62 7:43:10.79 16:33/M
39 MICHAEL YOUNG JERSEY CITY NJ 738 31 63 7:43:11.19 16:33/M
40 SAM IREOLA DUNCANNON PA 597 41 64 7:43:46.82 16:34/M
41 RICHARD MESSECA LATERMAN TORONTO ON 642 35 65 7:44:23.71 16:35/M
42 JONATHAN REGENSTEIN ATLANTA GA 665 40 67 7:47:22.36 16:42/M
43 SHANE HOVERTER CHAMBERSBURG PA 590 45 68 7:48:47.48 16:45/M
44 TYLER FATZINGER 869 27 69 7:49:02.73 16:45/M
45 CHARLES BOCCADORO ATASCADERO CA 513 63 71 7:56:53.46 17:02/M
46 JOE CHRONOWSKI BLOOMSBURG PA 536 36 72 8:08:34.72 17:27/M
47 PAUL MENARD NORTH WALES PA 641 66 73 8:12:35.85 17:36/M
48 NIC FEIDT MILLERSBURG PA 847 27 74 8:13:09.34 17:37/M
49 CHARLES WOLFE TYRONE PA 734 54 75 8:15:32.56 17:42/M
50 AARON MOORES ETTERS PA 648 33 77 8:22:38.66 17:57/M
51 JOHN POWER WORCESTER MA 845 45 79 8:29:57.72 18:13/M
52 ADAM BUTLER KINGST0N ON 520 44 80 8:29:57.96 18:13/M
53 CURT STRUBHAR BLOOMINGTON IL 704 47 81 8:30:44.96 18:14/M
54 CHRISTOPHER KEEN BERNVILLE PA 605 39 83 8:31:24.35 18:16/M
55 ANTHONY HUGHES CHAMBERSBURG PA 593 35 85 8:31:47.56 18:17/M
56 NICHOLAS SCHMITZ ALEXANDRIA VA 677 37 86 8:34:49.22 18:23/M
57 DAVID DEVAN RICHMOND VA 545 33 87 8:34:50.44 18:23/M
58 BRANDON KOEPKE ARDMORE PA 610 30 88 8:34:50.67 18:23/M
59 SKENA-WALKER WALKER WORTHINGTON PA 727 58 90 8:35:44.26 18:25/M
60 MATTHEW LECOURS NEW YORK NY 622 32 91 8:36:04.42 18:26/M
61 DANIEL SOTIROFF DOWNERS GROVE IL 699 36 92 8:36:04.67 18:26/M
62 MICHAEL LECOURS WEST HARTFORD CT 623 36 94 8:36:46.23 18:27/M
63 IAN CHADWICK BARNEGAT NJ 531 28 98 8:49:44.61 18:55/M
64 BRENDAN MCCONNELL BERWYN PA 632 45 104 8:52:43.49 19:02/M
65 EMORY REDD PITTSBURGH PA 664 37 106 8:52:53.94 19:02/M
66 JOSHUA PARTNER EPHRATA PA 654 37 107 8:53:16.96 19:03/M
67 KELLEYEZER RIVERA MIDDLETOWN PA 668 31 108 8:54:45.54 19:06/M
68 TIMOTHT REBUCK TOWER CITY PA 663 38 109 8:54:49.53 19:06/M
69 DANIEL KACZMAR SAINT PETERSBURG FL 603 42 114 8:59:05.89 19:15/M
70 PAUL GRUBBS YORK PA 566 61 115 8:59:41.74 19:16/M
71 BENJAMIN HARDEE AUSTIN TX 571 31 117 9:04:45.29 19:27/M
72 OWEN OMARI-REITENAUER ANNVILLE PA 653 31 123 9:11:55.40 19:43/M
73 PETER SCHWARZE HARRISBURG PA 680 28 124 9:11:56.90 19:43/M
74 CHRISTOPHER WILSON MORRISDALE PA 732 42 125 9:12:57.89 19:45/M
75 JUSTIN BAKOW PITTSBURGH PA 848 32 126 9:13:28.83 19:46/M
76 JOHN BUTLER POTTSVILLE PA 523 45 127 9:13:58.82 19:47/M
77 JUSTIN SWARTZ HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 710 34 128 9:16:43.27 19:53/M
78 JOHN FOWLER TAYLOR PA 557 30 129 9:17:20.31 19:54/M
79 GAVIN SHAFFER THROOP PA 684 15 130 9:17:20.31 19:54/M
80 BRANT GRESHAM CORONA DEL MAR CA 565 38 131 9:17:35.83 19:55/M
81 MARK WITEK MILLERSVILLE PA 733 49 132 9:20:44.58 20:02/M
82 RICHARD SHANER ARDMORE PA 685 41 133 9:20:44.83 20:02/M
83 BRADLEY KROM NEW YORK NY 612 34 134 9:24:17.21 20:09/M
84 BOB CHESTER NORTH EAST MD 533 65 138 9:26:48.75 20:15/M
85 TRESTAN SMITH JONESTOWN PA 697 10 140 9:29:19.43 20:20/M
86 PING GUAN WEST CHESTER PA 567 49 141 9:33:14.20 20:28/M
87 JEFF CROSTEN SCHWENKSVILLE PA 540 48 142 9:33:14.24 20:28/M
88 DANIEL SIMMON BELLEFONTE PA 690 20 143 9:33:16.74 20:28/M
89 MICHAEL MCKENZIE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 639 45 145 9:39:44.93 20:42/M
90 KELLY MCKINNE MOUNT JOY PA 640 41 146 9:39:44.93 20:42/M
91 DANIEL LAROSA MERRICK NY 509 34 147 9:39:47.58 20:42/M
92 NICK MAGGIULLI NEW YORK NY 789 29 148 9:39:47.69 20:42/M
93 BRAD SHERMAN GAITHERSBURG MD 839 39 149 9:39:51.62 20:43/M
94 MICHAEL BATNICK NEW YORK NY 740 34 150 9:39:53.44 20:43/M
95 ALEX HEMMINGWAY LEVITTOWN PA 580 25 152 9:41:09.68 20:45/M
96 GERRY ANGELO HUMMELSTOWN PA 505 43 153 9:43:04.32 20:49/M
97 AYDIN BUYNAK VESTAL NY 524 5 154 9:43:05.74 20:49/M
98 MICHAEL SAGGINARIO ROSETO PA 674 39 155 9:43:06.42 20:50/M
99 CHADWICK BUYNAK VESTAL NY 525 39 156 9:43:06.56 20:50/M
100 PATRICK STULTZ ISLIP TERRACE NY 705 39 157 9:43:06.75 20:50/M
101 DENNIS MCGOWAN AVOCA PA 634 33 158 9:43:24.67 20:50/M
102 ANDREW HEALEY AVOCA PA 577 39 159 9:43:29.66 20:50/M
103 MARK HEALEY AVOCA PA 578 28 160 9:43:32.16 20:50/M
104 CHRIS WHEELER AVOCA PA 730 33 161 9:43:32.43 20:50/M
105 LIAM T. MARMO WASHINGTON DC 629 22 165 9:51:08.44 21:07/M
106 SHANE HEIZER HAGERSTOWN MD 579 24 166 9:51:09.47 21:07/M
107 JAMIE CATHERWOOD THE PLAINS VA 530 23 167 9:51:10.36 21:07/M
108 RICHARD GLUCK WHITE PLAINS NY 562 61 168 9:51:10.71 21:07/M
109 JAMES DOUGHAN WAYNE PA 547 54 169 9:51:14.55 21:07/M
110 MATT WAGNER NEW YORK NY 726 26 170 9:55:12.63 21:15/M
111 JEREMY SCHWARTZ 874 38 174 9:58:27.98 21:22/M
112 JOHN BERNSTIEL GAUTIER MS 846 35 175 10:03:38.76 21:34/M
113 TREVOR WICKS TYRONE PA 731 48 176 10:03:41.53 21:34/M
114 MICHAEL KUZAR HARRISBURG PA 614 34 177 10:03:42.24 21:34/M
115 STEPHEN VAHEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 722 34 181 10:13:50.17 21:55/M
116 KEVIN NUNES WALTHAM MA 652 33 182 10:20:20.90 22:09/M
117 JUSTIN SCHINKEL POTTSVILLE PA 676 32 185 10:29:48.32 22:30/M
118 DANIIL SHAPIRO BOSTON MA 686 30 188 10:52:44.31 23:19/M
119 DRUCE VERTES BROOKLYN NY 724 54 189 10:52:55.30 23:19/M
120 ELLIOTT RYAN ITHACA NY 673 43 190 10:59:51.92 23:34/M
121 THOMAS DOUGHERTY CHAMBERSBURG PA 856 68 191 11:02:39.68 23:40/M
 

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAWNY HESELPOTH PALMYRA PA 585 33 12 5:35:44.62 11:59/M
2 SARAH BRENDLE LANDISVILLE PA 517 39 16 5:50:46.90 12:32/M
3 AMY KELLY FREDERICKSBURG PA 606 40 17 5:50:46.90 12:32/M
4 KATHI MYERS NARVON PA 650 50 19 6:05:46.43 13:04/M
5 COURTNEY LILLEY 862 44 20 6:07:44.60 13:08/M
6 MARYELLEN CORRADO FREDERICKSBURG PA 538 54 21 6:19:58.95 13:34/M
7 PATTY TRIMBLE CALGARY AB 830 51 22 6:21:59.15 13:39/M
8 NICOLE HEARD CALGARY AB 770 54 23 6:21:59.36 13:39/M
9 ANN TARCZY DUNDALK MD 712 49 26 6:25:37.79 13:46/M
10 TINA SMITH SHERMANS DALE PA 696 51 28 6:26:06.65 13:47/M
11 LEANN MARTINEZ HARRISBURG PA 630 41 35 6:31:44.83 13:59/M
12 ASHLEY MERRILL ANNVILLE PA 858 38 36 6:37:01.73 14:11/M
13 JAYDEN MILLER NEWPORT PA 645 30 38 6:45:26.95 14:29/M
14 LORI SHEAFFER NEWPORT PA 687 52 39 6:45:26.95 14:29/M
15 TRACEY JOHNSON LEBANON PA 602 47 40 6:49:08.73 14:37/M
16 LORA HARDY BEAR CREEK TOWNSHIP PA 572 30 44 6:52:57.20 14:45/M
17 TAMMIRA PHILIPPE HOUSTON TX 658 45 45 6:54:01.19 14:47/M
18 ADRIENNE DEMOTT MIDDLETOWN PA 544 36 50 7:02:16.71 15:05/M
19 TYFFANY CUMMINGS LEBANON PA 542 30 53 7:22:56.56 15:49/M
20 MONICA HEPLER EMLENTON PA 582 46 54 7:23:42.38 15:51/M
21 CARMEN MACCALLUM TORONTO ON 627 37 55 7:27:58.94 16:00/M
22 ALEXANDRIA HOLD ESSINGTON PA 586 25 61 7:41:28.74 16:29/M
23 COURTNEY BROWN DILLSBURG PA 519 28 66 7:46:18.75 16:39/M
24 HEATHER ARVESEN PALMYRA PA 507 34 70 7:56:26.47 17:01/M
25 MEGHAN HOOVER LEBANON PA 587 31 76 8:20:26.24 17:52/M
26 ALYSSA ADAMS JONESTOWN PA 502 28 78 8:25:23.76 18:03/M
27 KALI HUGHES CHAMBERSBURG PA 594 14 82 8:30:48.47 18:15/M
28 LORI HUGHES CHAMBERSBURG PA 595 34 84 8:31:44.71 18:17/M
29 REBECCA WEIXLER 868 28 89 8:35:43.25 18:25/M
30 KATHERINE GRAY BROOMALL PA 564 38 93 8:36:44.40 18:27/M
31 YVONNE MCGRATH ASHLAND PA 635 49 95 8:40:52.89 18:36/M
32 JESS BASKIN MT CARMEL PA 508 35 96 8:40:53.14 18:36/M
33 NICOLE LEVINE SELLERSVILLE PA 854 43 97 8:43:55.32 18:43/M
34 AMANDA IAROSSI HUNTINGTOWN MD 596 36 99 8:50:12.57 18:56/M
35 MEGAN DEVINE HARRISBURG PA 546 43 100 8:50:13.31 18:56/M
36 ANNIE FOURMAN HARRISBURG PA 555 43 101 8:50:54.95 18:58/M
37 IDA FIGLIUOLO AUDUBON PA 553 52 102 8:52:40.25 19:01/M
38 CHRISTINE DEFRANCESCO BROOMALL PA 543 34 103 8:52:41.51 19:01/M
39 MONICA CHIEFFO AUDUBON PA 534 52 105 8:52:43.49 19:02/M
40 SHARON HORVATH COLLEGEVILLE PA 589 48 110 8:57:07.35 19:11/M
41 CARRIE CONNOLLY COLLEGEVILLE PA 537 36 111 8:57:07.35 19:11/M
42 ALLISON KYPROS SAINT PETERSBURG FL 616 40 112 8:59:04.87 19:15/M
43 JACQUELINE KIMMEL TOWER CITY PA 609 45 113 8:59:05.69 19:15/M
44 MICHELLE SCHOCH ELYSBURG PA 679 60 116 9:03:52.88 19:25/M
45 DEBBIE FREEMAN CENTENNIAL CO 559 37 118 9:04:45.45 19:27/M
46 DEBRA WAGNER DUNCANNON PA 725 32 119 9:06:51.42 19:32/M
47 CHRISTINE SEHAR HARRISBURG PA 681 51 120 9:08:39.68 19:36/M
48 BOBBI SULLIVAN HARRISBURG PA 706 47 121 9:08:39.78 19:36/M
49 LORI SWARTZ DUNCANSVILLE PA 711 61 122 9:11:42.90 19:42/M
50 MARGOT MILLER NEW YORK NY 646 35 135 9:24:18.45 20:09/M
51 ADRIANNA FREY YORK PA 560 29 136 9:26:15.79 20:13/M
52 LACEY MCCUEAN YORK PA 633 27 137 9:26:17.17 20:13/M
53 REBECCA JACOVINO-SMITH JONESTOWN PA 598 37 139 9:29:19.23 20:20/M
54 LARA SIMMON BELLEFONTE PA 691 51 144 9:33:16.74 20:28/M
55 JIANING WU LONG ISLAND CITY NY 736 24 151 9:40:37.88 20:44/M
56 HEATHER SHARPER 429 30 162 9:49:20.32 21:03/M
57 ALICE MOSES MARYSVILLE PA 649 24 163 9:49:23.12 21:03/M
58 JULIE HAULMAN LEBANON PA 576 39 164 9:50:45.61 21:06/M
59 ASHLEY VAHEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 721 35 171 9:58:01.55 21:21/M
60 BONNIE SCHWARTZ 876 38 172 9:58:20.81 21:22/M
61 KIM BRIGGS LEBANON PA 518 53 178 10:04:28.93 21:35/M
62 KASEY FELTY LEBANON PA 551 37 179 10:04:30.11 21:35/M
63 AMANDA HARRAH JONESTOWN PA 573 45 180 10:11:21.92 21:50/M
64 MELISSA THOMPSON BROCKPORT NY 714 34 183 10:20:21.14 22:09/M
65 CASEY DULIS MINERSVILLE PA 853 29 184 10:29:46.73 22:30/M
66 ERICA STEPHENS POTTSVILLE PA 701 32 186 10:29:49.75 22:30/M
67 AMANDA HAMMER GREENCASTLE PA 570 25 187 10:33:54.57 22:38/M
68 KIRA WEST MECHANICSBURG PA 729 29 192 11:14:00.56 24:04/M
69 AUTUMN WARE CARLISLE PA 728 30 193 11:14:04.24 24:04/M
70 LIQIAN REN MALVERN PA 667 43 194 11:55:55.29 25:34/M
 

28 Mile Heavy

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUSTIN CARBONNEAU WEST HARTFORD CT 744 43 1 5:12:44.80 11:10/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BECKY MEYER JONESTOWN PA 795 38 2 6:07:23.23 13:07/M
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER QUINTANILLA SILVER SPRING MD 808 0 23 8:13:08.10 17:37/M
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WYATT WILLIAMS SHIPPENSBURG PA 835 16 3 6:13:57.63 13:21/M
2 NICK MCCULLUM APOHAQUI NB 791 23 4 6:15:25.45 13:24/M
3 COREY HOFFSTEIN VENICE CA 777 32 5 6:20:45.39 13:36/M
4 STEVE CHRONOWSKI MACUNGIE PA 746 34 6 6:25:36.58 13:46/M
5 BRIAN HENNINGER GRATZ PA 773 38 7 6:42:50.91 14:23/M
6 MICHAEL SMITH EATONTOWN NJ 818 42 8 6:49:19.70 14:37/M
7 CHRISTOPHER MENDEZ BERWYN PA 794 36 9 6:52:00.21 14:43/M
8 BEN JOHNSON WESTERN SPRINGS IL 781 37 10 6:57:19.42 14:54/M
9 DAN MARTZ TAMPA FL 790 43 11 7:18:20.88 15:39/M
10 JIM JOHNSON SAINT LOUIS PARK MN 601 33 12 7:20:50.94 15:45/M
11 MATTHEW HEPLER EMLENTON PA 775 45 13 7:23:42.58 15:51/M
12 DUANE MCKEE MECHANICSBURG PA 637 42 14 7:34:28.27 16:14/M
13 MICHAEL WORRELL BOOTHWYN PA 836 28 15 7:41:28.74 16:29/M
14 RYAN KIRLIN PHILADELPHIA PA 786 32 16 7:44:25.53 16:35/M
15 MATT MONTANARO MOON TOWNSHIP PA 798 22 17 7:50:17.74 16:48/M
16 DANIEL KYSELA BRIDGEVILLE PA 859 34 18 7:55:29.23 16:59/M
17 RICARDO MORALES-NIEVES EAST NORRITON PA 799 31 19 8:03:31.92 17:16/M
18 DAVID COLES DRUMS PA 748 37 20 8:03:32.17 17:16/M
19 DAVID RATH BURNT HILLS NY 809 36 21 8:08:28.63 17:27/M
20 EDWARD CHRONOWSKI BEAR CREEK TWP. PA 745 39 22 8:12:13.34 17:35/M
21 JONATHAN KINSER WILLIAMSFIELD OH 785 39 24 8:16:14.53 17:43/M
22 DALLAS RHINIER WILLOW STREET PA 810 31 25 8:19:21.49 17:50/M
23 MATTHEW HABERLE CROFTON MD 767 24 26 8:29:33.70 18:12/M
24 WESLEY GRAY BROOMALL PA 764 39 27 8:34:51.80 18:23/M
25 WILLIAM GREENLAND SHADE GAP PA 765 42 28 8:36:18.95 18:26/M
26 KYLE SNYDER ALLENTOWN PA 820 22 29 8:39:00.46 18:32/M
27 JONATHAN GORDON TAMPA FL 841 35 30 8:42:02.61 18:39/M
28 JAMES DIMMICK LARGO FL 751 52 31 8:42:50.51 18:40/M
29 MARC ARNOLD SOLON OH 739 41 32 8:42:50.71 18:40/M
30 RICHARD SCARICACIOTTOLI BORDENTOWN NJ 814 46 33 8:49:31.21 18:55/M
31 LAWRENCE HALL PHILADELPHIA PA 768 20 36 9:09:22.92 19:37/M
32 THAISEN NGUYEN PHILADELPHIA PA 802 21 37 9:09:22.95 19:37/M
33 JOHN GEFFERT PLYMOUTH MA 761 33 38 9:12:00.64 19:43/M
34 JAMES SHORT BANGOR PA 816 49 39 9:12:56.64 19:45/M
35 KEVIN JURCZYK HOLLAND MI 782 31 40 9:16:27.56 19:52/M
36 MATT TRACEY NEW YORK NY 829 34 41 9:17:35.36 19:55/M
37 JONATHAN HENDLER DOYLESTOWN PA 772 60 42 9:21:04.91 20:02/M
38 MICHAEL VESS ALBURTIS PA 840 29 43 9:30:20.37 20:22/M
39 RONALD DANSLER PHILADELPHIA PA 850 40 44 9:30:20.51 20:22/M
40 WILLIAM SWEET NEW YORK NY 824 39 45 9:39:48.40 20:42/M
41 JASON MUNCY 875 39 46 9:44:54.40 20:53/M
42 ZACHARY PETERSEN 871 20 47 9:44:54.90 20:53/M
43 BRYEN WYNES 870 20 48 9:44:58.19 20:54/M
44 JOHN PRENDERGAST REEDSVILLE PA 806 47 49 9:46:36.37 20:57/M
45 ANTONIO CERMINERO 863 21 50 9:49:58.26 21:04/M
46 SEAN GANNON 865 20 51 9:49:58.69 21:04/M
47 ZACHARY TURNITZA 864 18 52 9:49:58.71 21:04/M
48 KYLE PROCTOR MOUNT JOY PA 807 36 53 9:50:31.93 21:05/M
49 JUSTIN EPPERSON YARDLEY PA 757 38 54 9:52:25.35 21:09/M
50 JEREMIAH KAUFFMAN HAMBURG PA 783 42 55 10:03:40.41 21:34/M
51 WILLIAM GALLAGHER HERSHEY PA 760 39 57 10:14:30.14 21:57/M
52 GENE THOMPSON BROCKPORT NY 825 32 58 10:20:21.14 22:09/M
53 JIM ROBISON HANCOCK MD 811 48 59 10:22:01.99 22:13/M
54 KEITH FUQUA BLUE RIDGE SUMMIT PA 759 36 60 10:22:02.81 22:13/M
55 MATTHEW WETZEL KEEDYSVILLE MD 833 30 61 10:22:05.59 22:13/M
56 JOHN LEHMAN HAGERSTOWN MD 787 41 62 10:22:05.63 22:13/M
57 DANIEL SORGE LEWISBERRY PA 821 58 63 10:24:15.63 22:18/M
58 JOHN HASSE EAST EARL PA 769 24 64 10:33:54.57 22:38/M
59 MALAKAI CURTIS MCSHERRYSTOWN PA 749 21 65 10:45:38.95 23:04/M
60 MATTHEW HINKLEY WOMELSDORF PA 857 21 66 10:45:39.45 23:04/M
61 TRAVIS MICHAUD GATINEAU QC 797 33 67 10:52:43.15 23:19/M
62 STEVE YOUNG LONDON ON 838 38 68 10:52:43.70 23:19/M
63 HONG SEUNG LANGHORNE PA 852 26 69 10:52:44.66 23:19/M
64 ARAN RYAN PHILADELPHIA PA 813 45 70 10:59:50.88 23:34/M
65 DAVID EMANUEL 861 26 71 12:19:32.59 26:25/M
66 MARCEL BRICE 866 27 72 12:34:02.47 26:56/M
 

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEATHER HIMEBACK OLEY PA 776 31 34 8:49:44.63 18:55/M
2 KELLY SNYDER LEBANON PA 819 43 35 8:54:28.78 19:05/M
3 DYAN HOOPER DILLSBURG PA 778 36 56 10:12:33.84 21:53/M