Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 07, 2019



Final Team Results - Women

Lebanon County Championship Girls

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

Team - Cedar Crest

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:40:04.50

Ave Time:20:00.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 463 GWYNETH YOUNG JR 1 1 18:30.00 18:30.00 0:00.00
2 456 GRACE TADAJWESKI FR 3 4 19:40.80 38:10.80 1:10.90
3 449 SHAYLA BONZELET SR 4 8 19:50.80 58:01.50 1:20.80
4 458 JILLIAN TOBIAS FR 8 16 21:00.90 1:19:02.40 2:30.90
5 453 MIA REIGERT SR 9 25 21:02.20 1:40:04.50 2:32.20
6 459 ELIZABETH VIA SO (11) (36) 21:12.20 2:01:16.60 2:42.20
7 455 ALYSSA STIVER SO (15) (51) 21:52.70 2:23:09.30 3:22.70
8 447 AVERY ATKINS JR More Than 7   22:48.50 2:45:57.70 4:18.50
9 460 KATELYN WARANAVAGE SO More Than 7   23:09.90 3:09:07.60 4:40.00
10 461 KAITLYN WILBURN SR More Than 7   23:28.90 3:32:36.50 4:59.00
11 450 BRENNA CHERNICH JR More Than 7   23:29.90 3:56:06.30 5:00.00
12 448 KYREANA BARRETT SR More Than 7   24:10.70 4:20:17.00 5:40.70
13 451 HANNAH GERHART SO More Than 7   25:25.90 4:45:42.80 6:55.90
14 454 MICHAELA SMITH SR More Than 7   26:42.50 5:12:25.30 8:12.60
15 452 MAKENNA GOOD SR More Than 7   33:30.30 5:45:55.60 15:00.40

Team - Palmyra

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:42:23.70

Ave Time:20:28.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 HANNAH ROHRER SO 2 2 19:20.90 19:20.90 0:50.90
2 743 SARAH GALVAN JR 6 8 20:05.20 39:26.10 1:35.30
3 747 RILEY HOLSOPLE SO 7 15 20:23.40 59:49.40 1:53.40
4 744 RILEY GORTON FR 12 27 21:14.50 1:21:03.80 2:44.50
5 742 MADELYN FIELD SO 13 40 21:19.90 1:42:23.70 2:49.90
6 741 KATELYN BECKER JR (14) (54) 21:43.70 2:04:07.40 3:13.80
7 756 KENDALL TEETS SO (16) (70) 22:04.70 2:26:12.10 3:34.80
8 748 CLAIRE KECK JR More Than 7   22:04.70 2:48:16.80 3:34.80
9 750 BELLA MARRO SO More Than 7   23:51.90 3:12:08.60 5:22.00
10 740 MADISON ANGLE SR More Than 7   24:12.70 3:36:21.30 5:42.70
11 755 JORDAN TAYLOR SO More Than 7   26:39.30 4:03:00.50 8:09.30
12 757 XERENA TOPOS FR More Than 7   26:46.80 4:29:47.30 8:16.90
13 753 LILY PERRY SR More Than 7   26:59.30 4:56:46.50 8:29.30
14 749 CAMILA KNIPE JR More Than 7   27:24.40 5:24:10.90 8:54.50

Team - Annville Cleona

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:53:17.30

Ave Time:22:39.50

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 BRAETAN PETERS SO 5 5 19:55.30 19:55.30 1:25.30
2 394 CASSANDRA CLEMSON FR 17 22 22:16.70 42:12.00 3:46.80
3 397 JESSICA GUTEKUNST SR 18 40 22:35.90 1:04:47.80 4:05.90
4 403 MEGAN TOBIAS SO 20 60 24:04.60 1:28:52.40 5:34.60
5 399 NORYAN MITCHELL FR 22 82 24:24.90 1:53:17.30 5:55.00
6 402 EMMA REXRODE FR (23) (105) 25:26.50 2:18:43.70 6:56.50
7 398 MONTANA HEIL JR (24) (129) 25:43.60 2:44:27.30 7:13.70
8 396 JEM FISHER SO More Than 7   27:43.90 3:12:11.10 9:13.90
9 400 KILEY MORGAN SO More Than 7   30:47.80 3:42:58.90 12:17.90

Team - ELCO

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 2:05:18.70

Ave Time:25:03.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 539 ISABEL ZWALLY  FR 10 10 21:05.60 21:05.60 2:35.70
2 536 MADISON GERY  SO 19 29 23:23.40 44:29.00 4:53.50
3 537 JULIA MACCHIONE SR 21 50 24:14.70 1:08:43.70 5:44.80
4 535 ROWAN FAEHLING  FR 25 75 27:25.70 1:36:09.30 8:55.70
5 538 ABBY ZIMMERMAN  SO 26 101 29:09.40 2:05:18.70 10:39.50

Team - Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 CLAUDIA PARKER JR Less Than 5   25:52.00 25:52.00 7:22.00
2 570 DENISE COLON OLIVENCIA SR Less Than 5   28:39.40 54:31.40 10:09.50
3 571 ALANA HAGGERTY SO Less Than 5   30:19.40 1:24:50.80 11:49.50

Team - Northern Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 ANGEL SANDERS FR Less Than 5   22:06.00 22:06.00 3:36.00
2 723 ALYSSA MARLOWE FR Less Than 5   22:30.60 44:36.50 4:00.70
3 721 TOCCOA BOYER FR Less Than 5   25:31.40 1:10:07.90 7:01.40
4 726 KATELYN TIPTON SO Less Than 5   26:26.60 1:36:34.50 7:56.70