Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 07, 2019



Final Team Results - Men

Lebanon County Championship Boys

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

Team - Cedar Crest

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:21:06.00

Ave Time:16:13.20

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 TOMMY BILDHEISER JR 2 2 15:49.90 15:49.90 0:02.30
2 477 RYAN SCICCHITANO SR 4 6 16:08.80 31:58.70 0:21.20
3 470 LUKE HINEGARDNER SO 5 11 16:10.20 48:08.80 0:22.60
4 483 RYAN WOLFE SO 7 18 16:16.00 1:04:24.80 0:28.30
5 479 WILLIAM SHEFFIELD SR 10 28 16:41.20 1:21:06.00 0:53.60
6 473 BEN MCELROY SO (12) (40) 16:57.40 1:38:03.30 1:09.70
7 482 MILES WEBER JR (18) (58) 17:20.40 1:55:23.60 1:32.70
8 480 DOMINIQUE SMITH-RODRIGUEZ SR More Than 7   17:23.70 2:12:47.20 1:36.00
9 475 ALEXANDER NAZEERI SO More Than 7   17:34.90 2:30:22.00 1:47.20
10 471 RYAN HORST SO More Than 7   17:55.70 2:48:17.70 2:08.10
11 481 ISAAC TRAINA JR More Than 7   18:23.90 3:06:41.60 2:36.30
12 467 ZACH BARE JR More Than 7   18:33.20 3:25:14.70 2:45.60
13 472 ZACH MARSDEN SR More Than 7   18:36.90 3:43:51.50 2:49.20
14 466 CHASE BALMER SO More Than 7   18:59.80 4:02:51.30 3:12.20
15 464 MOHAMED ABD ELALIM JR More Than 7   19:12.50 4:22:03.80 3:24.90
16 468 DAKOTA BENDER JR More Than 7   19:56.40 4:42:00.20 4:08.80
17 476 CALEB PETERS SO More Than 7   19:59.90 5:02:00.10 4:12.30
18 465 NICK ARNOLD JR More Than 7   22:49.20 5:24:49.20 7:01.60
19 478 AIDAN SHAY SO More Than 7   25:38.00 5:50:27.20 9:50.40
20 474 DONOVAN MORRIS JR More Than 7   26:23.60 6:16:50.80 10:36.00

Team - Palmyra

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:23:05.50

Ave Time:16:37.10

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 762 JAKOLBY FACKLER JR 3 3 15:53.60 15:53.60 0:05.90
2 781 MARKUS VOTTERO JR 6 9 16:10.90 32:04.40 0:23.30
3 761 MATT CARROLL JR 9 18 16:35.30 48:39.70 0:47.70
4 767 JAKE KLUCINEC SO 16 34 17:12.60 1:05:52.30 1:25.00
5 778 XANDER TOPOS JR 17 51 17:13.20 1:23:05.50 1:25.60
6 763 PETER FRAZIER SR (21) (72) 17:38.40 1:40:43.90 1:50.80
7 758 NATHAN BERARDUCCI SO (22) (94) 17:45.20 1:58:29.00 1:57.60
8 780 QUINTON TOWNSEND SO More Than 7   18:00.40 2:16:29.40 2:12.80
9 776 KARL SODERSTEDT SO More Than 7   18:49.90 2:35:19.20 3:02.30
10 775 ROMAN SCHELHORN SO More Than 7   19:14.40 2:54:33.60 3:26.80
11 766 COLIN KIRKPATRICK FR More Than 7   20:00.40 3:14:34.00 4:12.80
12 765 LANDON KERR JR More Than 7   20:16.40 3:34:50.40 4:28.80
13 773 AUSTIN PEASE SO More Than 7   20:43.50 3:55:33.80 4:55.90
14 760 NOAH BISTLINE JR More Than 7   20:49.70 4:16:23.50 5:02.00
15 769 CAMDEN LYNCH FR More Than 7   21:17.40 4:37:40.80 5:29.80
16 759 BEN BISTLINE JR More Than 7   21:25.00 4:59:05.80 5:37.30
17 764 FOLTZ JD JR More Than 7   21:31.40 5:20:37.20 5:43.80
18 770 NICK MINNICH SO More Than 7   22:58.20 5:43:35.30 7:10.50
19 768 DANIEL LEACH SR More Than 7   23:43.20 6:07:18.40 7:55.50
20 777 GRAYSON TEETS FR More Than 7   24:21.20 6:31:39.50 8:33.50
21 772 GABE PAWLING JR More Than 7   25:15.10 6:56:54.60 9:27.50
22 771 DAVID PALMER JR More Than 7   29:57.70 7:26:52.20 14:10.00
23 774 BENJAMIN RODGERS FR More Than 7   30:00.80 7:56:52.90 14:13.10

Team - Lebanon

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:25:55.40

Ave Time:17:11.10

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 586 ISAAC SHOWERS JR 11 11 16:44.90 16:44.90 0:57.30
2 577 CALEB HERSHEY SO 13 24 17:02.80 33:47.70 1:15.20
3 578 RILEY KLICK SR 15 39 17:08.50 50:56.10 1:20.80
4 587 OWEN SHOWERS JR 19 58 17:24.50 1:08:20.50 1:36.80
5 585 OWEN SHEETZ JR 20 78 17:34.90 1:25:55.40 1:47.30
6 573 ANGELO BRACERO SR (37) (115) 19:25.60 1:45:21.00 3:38.00
7 575 SAM DAVENPORT FR (38) (153) 19:26.20 2:04:47.20 3:38.60
8 574 SEAN DAUGHERTY SO More Than 7   19:28.30 2:24:15.40 3:40.60
9 581 JAMES MATTHEWS SO More Than 7   19:56.40 2:44:11.80 4:08.80
10 576 TODD GRIFFITHS SR More Than 7   20:10.40 3:04:22.10 4:22.70
11 588 CARTER TROAIN SO More Than 7   20:22.50 3:24:44.60 4:34.90
12 582 YOUNES NAIMI SO More Than 7   21:16.60 3:46:01.20 5:29.00
13 583 DEMETRIUS REYES JR More Than 7   21:54.00 4:07:55.10 6:06.30
14 584 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ-AMEZQUITA JR More Than 7   22:01.70 4:29:56.70 6:14.00
15 580 FRANKLIN LIRIANO SENA JR More Than 7   22:05.90 4:52:02.60 6:18.30
16 579 CESAR LIRIANO SO More Than 7   30:15.70 5:22:18.30 14:28.10

Team - ELCO

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:29:34.80

Ave Time:17:55.00

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 541 MITCHELL GRAY  SR 8 8 16:25.10 16:25.10 0:37.50
2 545 MATTHEW SWEINHART  SR 23 31 17:50.00 34:15.10 2:02.30
3 546 JASON WHELAN  SO 24 55 18:16.30 52:31.30 2:28.70
4 540 LANDON BRUBAKER  FR 26 81 18:22.60 1:10:53.90 2:35.00
5 544 NATHAN SANCHEZ  SO 28 109 18:40.90 1:29:34.80 2:53.30
6 542 JAMES HENRY  SO (41) (150) 23:40.90 1:53:15.60 7:53.30
7 543 MATTHEW RYALS  SO (42) (192) 25:57.80 2:19:13.40 10:10.20

Team - Northern Lebanon

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.00

Ave Time:18:14.20

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 GAGE KRALL SR 1 1 15:47.70 15:47.70 0:00.00
2 738 MATHEW TINTO JR 27 28 18:24.80 34:12.50 2:37.20
3 737 TYLER MEYER SO 30 58 18:56.70 53:09.10 3:09.00
4 730 DAMIEN FIORE SO 31 89 18:58.70 1:12:07.70 3:11.10
5 733 SAMUEL HILLEGAS SO 33 122 19:03.30 1:31:11.00 3:15.70
6 731 MATTHEW GETZ JR (35) (157) 19:21.20 1:50:32.10 3:33.50
7 734 AYDEN KRALL SO (39) (196) 19:26.90 2:09:58.90 3:39.20
8 739 PEYTON WOLFE SO More Than 7   19:38.40 2:29:37.30 3:50.80
9 728 JOSEPH BEIDLER JR More Than 7   22:23.70 2:52:01.00 6:36.10
10 729 BENJAMIN BOMBERGER JR More Than 7   26:46.60 3:18:47.60 10:59.00

Team - Annville Cleona

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:32:09.20

Ave Time:18:25.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 JACK TSHUDY JR 14 14 17:03.00 17:03.00 1:15.30
2 416 GAVIN KNOX SR 25 39 18:17.30 35:20.20 2:29.70
3 420 MICHAEL MORAN JR 29 68 18:42.60 54:02.80 2:54.90
4 415 MATTHEW INMAN SR 32 100 19:02.80 1:13:05.50 3:15.20
5 422 NOAH SAFFORD JR 34 134 19:03.70 1:32:09.20 3:16.10
6 427 NEIL WALDHAUSEN SR (36) (170) 19:25.20 1:51:34.30 3:37.60
7 406 ANDREW DORSEY FR (40) (210) 19:35.20 2:11:09.50 3:47.60
8 408 BENJAMIN FORTUNA JR More Than 7   20:01.70 2:31:11.10 4:14.10
9 410 GEORGE GAYDOS FR More Than 7   20:36.90 2:51:48.00 4:49.30
10 429 ALEX WHITE JR More Than 7   20:38.20 3:12:26.10 4:50.50
11 428 CHASE WATSON SO More Than 7   21:34.00 3:34:00.10 5:46.30
12 426 WILLIAM TSHUDY SO More Than 7   21:38.20 3:55:38.20 5:50.50
13 413 BRADEN HAULMAN SO More Than 7   22:06.70 4:17:44.80 6:19.00
14 412 KEVIN GRONSKI FR More Than 7   22:17.90 4:40:02.70 6:30.30
15 414 JARED HOSTETTER FR More Than 7   22:49.20 5:02:51.80 7:01.60
16 404 ALEX BRIMMER SO More Than 7   23:45.70 5:26:37.50 7:58.10
17 405 BRAIDEN DOLAN FR More Than 7   24:57.10 5:51:34.60 9:09.50
18 409 GAVIN FUNCK SO More Than 7   25:02.70 6:16:37.30 9:15.10
19 417 TYLER KONAN SO More Than 7   27:07.30 6:43:44.50 11:19.70
20 407 BRADEN EISENHAUSER SO More Than 7   27:59.20 7:11:43.60 12:11.50
21 423 NOAH SCHRIVER SR More Than 7   28:06.70 7:39:50.30 12:19.10