Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 11, 2021



Overall Finish List - Women

High School Girls

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE
1 1 33 KATELYN DEITRICK Bishop McDevitt 19:31.70 3:54/K 12
2 2 59 PEYTON ELLIS Boiling Springs 19:41.40 3:56/K 11
3 (< 5) 380 KATIE MONCAVAGE Souther Columbia Area 19:48.80 3:58/K 10
4 3 10 BRAETAN PETERS Annville-Cleona 20:01.30 4:00/K 12
5 4 329 ABBY BERARDUCCI Palmyra 20:04.90 4:01/K 10
6 5 340 HANNAH ROHRER Palmyra 20:20.20 4:04/K 12
7 6 270 ALLIE ENGLE Northern 20:28.00 4:06/K 12
8 7 268 ANSLEE DEPASQUA Northern 20:36.30 4:07/K 11
9 8 93 JILLIAN TOBIAS Cedar Crest 20:42.20 4:08/K 11
10 9 150 HAYLEY GREEN Central York 20:50.80 4:10/K 10
11 10 92 GRACE TADAJWESKI Cedar Crest 20:54.20 4:11/K 11
12 11 3 CASSI CLEMSON Annville-Cleona 20:57.70 4:12/K 11
13 12 60 HAYLEE ERME Boiling Springs 21:23.00 4:17/K 11
14 13 87 LIZZIE LOWE Cedar Crest 21:31.70 4:18/K 10
15 14 84 SARAH DURNING Cedar Crest 21:33.30 4:19/K 11
16 15 303 ALYSSA MARLOWE Northern Lebanon 21:35.40 4:19/K 11
17 16 30 ANNA BURKE Bishop McDevitt 21:37.40 4:19/K 11
18 (< 5) 377 HEATHER CECCO Souther Columbia Area 21:41.70 4:20/K 11
19 17 151 ASHLEY MAIN Central York 21:52.90 4:23/K 9
20 18 115 CALI BULLERS Central Dauphin 21:55.80 4:23/K 11
21 19 94 LIZZY VILA Cedar Crest 21:59.20 4:24/K 12
22 20 341 ELLIE SCHAFFER Palmyra 22:03.70 4:25/K 9
23 21 408 CASSANDRA ZART Susquehanna Township 22:07.40 4:25/K 11
24 22 221 ASHLEY JOCHAM Lebanon 22:10.20 4:26/K
25 23 153 ALLISON MINICH Central York 22:12.20 4:26/K 12
26 24 265 ELIZABETH ANTHONY Northern 22:15.90 4:27/K 11
27 25 155 LAUREN MYERS Central York 22:19.00 4:28/K 9
28 26 219 SAVANNAH HERSHEY Lebanon 22:21.60 4:28/K
29 27 83 MAGGIE CHERNICH Cedar Crest 22:25.80 4:29/K 10
30 28 336 ISABELLE MARRO Palmyra 22:29.30 4:30/K 12
31 29 8 NORY MITCHELL Annville-Cleona 22:41.80 4:32/K 11
32 30 31 ROSA CARBON Bishop McDevitt 22:43.40 4:33/K 10
33 31 62 JULIA STEEL Boiling Springs 22:48.70 4:34/K 11
34 32 333 RILEY HOLSOPLE Palmyra 22:55.80 4:35/K 12
35 33 339 AVERY ROHRER Palmyra 23:02.00 4:36/K 9
36 34 192 NIKKI KELCH Garden Spot 23:03.00 4:37/K 12
37 (< 5) 378 HALEY CONNER Souther Columbia Area 23:07.20 4:37/K 9
38 35 190 JULIA HOOVER Garden Spot 23:09.30 4:38/K 10
39 36 95 KATELYN WARANAVAGE Cedar Crest 23:15.40 4:39/K 12
40 37 120 MACKENZIE LOGAN Central Dauphin 23:17.40 4:39/K 11
41 38 337 MARISSA MULL Palmyra 23:26.40 4:41/K 12
42 39 195 HAYLEY ZIMMERMAN Garden Spot 23:30.50 4:42/K 9
43 40 58 AMANDA DELEVAN Boiling Springs 23:42.70 4:45/K 9
44 (< 5) 73 NATALIE WOOD CD East 23:43.70 4:45/K 10
45 41 63 SYDNEY SUTTON Boiling Springs 23:44.30 4:45/K 11
46 42 122 VICTORIA RYABYY Central Dauphin 23:48.00 4:46/K 12
47 43 148 KATHRYN FIVES Central York 23:49.00 4:46/K 10
48 (> 7) 338 ASHLEY NEWMAN Palmyra 23:49.20 4:46/K 12
49 44 213 EMILY SWANSON Greenwood 23:53.90 4:47/K 12
50 (> 7) 88 ASHLAN MACDONALD Cedar Crest 24:02.20 4:48/K 10
51 45 222 LUISANNA POLANCO LORA Lebanon 24:04.00 4:49/K
52 46 244 ALEXA TEGLAS Milton Hershey 24:04.70 4:49/K 10
53 47 240 KARLEIGH HUNTER Milton Hershey 24:04.90 4:49/K 11
54 48 210 MAYA GANTT Greenwood 24:05.90 4:49/K 10
55 (> 7) 343 KENDALL TEETS Palmyra 24:06.70 4:49/K 12
56 49 242 RAIN SHOKRALLA Milton Hershey 24:10.20 4:50/K 11
57 50 39 VICTORIA SPIZZIERI Bishop McDevitt 24:16.30 4:51/K 12
58 51 6 EMILY MAAG Annville-Cleona 24:21.70 4:52/K 10
59 52 36 MIA HARMAN Bishop McDevitt 24:22.80 4:53/K 9
60 53 61 ALEXA JONES Boiling Springs 24:24.50 4:53/K 11
61 54 272 MEGAN INGRAHAM Northern 24:27.90 4:54/K 10
62 (> 7) 85 HANNAH GERHART Cedar Crest 24:28.70 4:54/K 12
63 55 406 CARLEIGH WELSH Susquehanna Township 24:29.40 4:54/K 12
64 56 40 HELENA STOFFEL Bishop McDevitt 24:41.20 4:56/K 9
65 57 304 LAUREN MURRAY Northern Lebanon 24:44.20 4:57/K 11
66 58 145 SOPHIA BOTH Central York 24:51.20 4:58/K 9
67 59 211 BROOKE GOTHEL Greenwood 24:56.70 4:59/K 10
68 60 7 EMILY MANWILLER Annville-Cleona 24:59.50 5:00/K 12
69 61 245 SULI VALLE Milton Hershey 25:04.00 5:01/K 9
70 62 218 DASHIRA ALMODOVAR PENA Lebanon 25:13.60 5:03/K
71 63 119 ALLYSON LOCK Central Dauphin 25:15.40 5:03/K 11
72 64 224 KIRAH WEIKEL Lebanon 25:16.70 5:03/K
73 (> 7) 332 MADELYN FIELD Palmyra 25:19.70 5:04/K 12
74 65 118 MAYA LANDEFELD Central Dauphin 25:24.70 5:05/K 10
75 66 12 EMILIE STEFANCHIK Annville-Cleona 25:27.70 5:06/K 9
76 67 5 NADIA LEZON Annville-Cleona 25:29.00 5:06/K 9
77 (< 5) 216 SIENNA CRUZAN Harrisburg Christian 25:34.50 5:07/K 12
78 68 279 MIKALAH STAUFFER Northern 25:45.00 5:09/K 11
79 69 277 ANN SECORD Northern 25:51.70 5:10/K 12
80 (> 7) 2 COLBEY BROWN Annville-Cleona 26:00.40 5:12/K 9
81 (> 7) 334 ABBY KEINER Palmyra 26:09.80 5:14/K 10
82 70 299 TOCCOA BOYER Northern Lebanon 26:11.60 5:14/K 11
83 71 146 GIANNA CORRIERI Central York 26:17.90 5:16/K 9
84 (> 7) 156 GRACE SCHAEFER Central York 26:18.90 5:16/K 9
85 72 305 FAITH RHOADS Northern Lebanon 26:21.70 5:16/K 11
86 (> 7) 11 EMMA REXRODE Annville-Cleona 26:25.20 5:17/K 11
87 (> 7) 152 MARIA MASON Central York 26:28.30 5:18/K 9
88 (> 7) 86 HAILEE KREISER Cedar Crest 26:34.20 5:19/K 10
89 73 271 ANNA GAMBLE Northern 26:38.50 5:20/K 11
90 74 309 KADENCE SHUEY Northern Lebanon 26:38.50 5:20/K 11
91 (> 7) 149 ABBIE GODFREY Central York 26:38.90 5:20/K 9
92 (> 7) 267 CALDER CLARK Northern 26:46.20 5:21/K 10
93 (> 7) 342 JORDAN TAYLOR Palmyra 26:47.70 5:22/K 12
94 (> 7) 4 EMILY DIETZ Annville-Cleona 26:53.00 5:23/K 12
95 75 191 HAYLEE HORNING Garden Spot 26:54.50 5:23/K 9
96 76 38 ALEXANDRA SPIZZIERI Bishop McDevitt 26:59.50 5:24/K 12
97 (> 7) 159 REESE WOODRING Central York 27:04.00 5:25/K 9
98 (> 7) 274 AMELIE PETRY Northern 27:08.40 5:26/K 10
99 (> 7) 281 REBECCA TIRKO Northern 27:12.50 5:26/K 12
100 77 116 RACHEL D'SOUZA Central Dauphin 27:23.30 5:29/K 11
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE
101 (> 7) 344 XERENA TOPOS Palmyra 27:28.40 5:30/K 11
102 78 57 SOPHIA CHADWICK Boiling Springs 27:31.60 5:30/K 12
103 (< 5) 72 AALEYAH WHISENHUNT CD East 27:32.50 5:30/K 10
104 79 405 ANNA SULLIVAN Susquehanna Township 27:32.70 5:31/K 12
105 (> 7) 269 EMMA EGNER Northern 27:42.90 5:33/K 9
106 80 117 KARA ECHARD Central Dauphin 27:48.00 5:34/K 12
107 (> 7) 32 GRACEN CONRAD Bishop McDevitt 27:55.70 5:35/K 9
108 81 407 ARRIANA WHITEHEAD Susquehanna Township 27:57.50 5:35/K 10
109 (> 7) 154 JOCELYN MOSER Central York 28:06.30 5:37/K 9
110 82 187 MAE BASEHORE Garden Spot 28:25.00 5:41/K 9
111 83 194 BEVALEE TSHUDY Garden Spot 28:27.20 5:41/K 12
112 (> 7) 29 MADDY BROOKS Bishop McDevitt 28:33.50 5:43/K 11
113 (> 7) 273 LIBERTY KOEPKE Northern 28:44.70 5:45/K 10
114 (< 5) 71 ISDALY HENRIQUEZ-LOPEZ CD East 28:47.60 5:46/K 12
115 84 243 ASHLEY SPENCE Milton Hershey 28:50.00 5:46/K 10
116 85 403 SOPHIA DALLAS Susquehanna Township 28:54.50 5:47/K 12
117 (> 7) 147 NEVEAH DAY Central York 29:21.80 5:52/K 9
118 (> 7) 121 EMILY PEISNER Central Dauphin 29:30.00 5:54/K 9
119 (> 7) 331 JOSALYN ELLIOTT Palmyra 29:31.00 5:54/K 12
120 86 402 LALASA BLANCO Susquehanna Township 29:42.20 5:56/K 9
121 (> 7) 330 BETHANY BRADY Palmyra 29:43.60 5:57/K 12
122 87 239 EDIANY GONZALEZ Milton Hershey 30:31.00 6:06/K 11
123 (> 7) 282 RILEY WILDASIN Northern 30:38.00 6:08/K 9
124 (> 7) 266 PERSIA BISHOP Northern 31:12.00 6:14/K 10
125 88 209 TATUM DAVIS Greenwood 32:25.90 6:29/K 9
126 89 300 REILLY HARMON Northern Lebanon 32:27.30 6:29/K 11
127 (> 7) 90 ZIRAILIS SOTO FUENTES Cedar Crest 32:50.40 6:34/K 10
128 90 301 LAYNA HORNER Northern Lebanon 33:09.20 6:38/K 10
129 91 212 GRACEN SMELTZ Greenwood 33:52.20 6:46/K 9
130 (> 7) 35 MARY GOODHART Bishop McDevitt 33:55.30 6:47/K 11

Overall Finish List - Men

High School Boys

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE
1 1 141 TIMOTHY RODEN Central Dauphin 15:48.70 3:10/K 11
2 2 228 CALEB HERSHEY Lebanon 15:59.30 3:12/K
3 3 100 LUKE HINEGARDNER Cedar Crest 16:11.70 3:14/K 12
4 (< 5) 414 RICARDO ALMEIDA Unattached 16:12.80 3:15/K 12
5 4 169 CHRISTIAN HENRY Central York 16:28.20 3:18/K 10
6 5 401 QUINN WORRELL St. Joseph's Prep 16:57.90 3:24/K 12
7 6 162 SEAN BAXTER Central York 16:59.80 3:24/K 12
8 7 81 NOAH SPAYD CD East 17:02.20 3:24/K 12
9 8 167 ELI EISENBERGER Central York 17:02.90 3:25/K 12
10 9 64 TOMMY CRUM Boiling Springs 17:04.70 3:25/K 11
11 10 68 CONNOR PETULA Boiling Springs 17:07.10 3:25/K 10
12 11 96 BEN CAUSAK Cedar Crest 17:15.40 3:27/K 10
13 12 163 TYLER BILLET Central York 17:16.90 3:27/K 12
14 (< 5) 902 BLAKE WENGER Unattached 17:17.80 3:28/K 10
15 13 356 ALEX NAZEERI Pamyra 17:18.30 3:28/K 12
16 14 180 ZACHARY SOWERS Central York 17:18.90 3:28/K 11
17 15 364 QUINTON TOWNSEND Pamyra 17:19.90 3:28/K 12
18 16 21 JAHMAR GONZALEZ-ALLIE Annville-Cleona 17:23.00 3:29/K 11
19 17 387 PATRICK  CASEY St. Joseph's Prep 17:26.30 3:29/K 12
20 18 104 BEN MCELROY Cedar Crest 17:35.30 3:31/K 12
21 19 52 NATE SCHAEDLER Bishop McDevitt 17:35.90 3:31/K 10
22 20 297 COLIN SNYDER Northern 17:37.60 3:32/K 10
23 21 173 NATHAN KOPP Central York 17:38.30 3:32/K 12
24 22 176 THOMAS ROMIG Central York 17:38.90 3:32/K 11
25 (> 7) 182 OWEN STRICKLER Central York 17:40.10 3:32/K 12
26 23 395 CONNOR MC DONALD St. Joseph's Prep 17:41.00 3:32/K 12
27 24 394 MATT MALONE St. Joseph's Prep 17:41.90 3:32/K 11
28 25 345 NATHAN BERARDUCCI Pamyra 17:46.50 3:33/K 12
29 (> 7) 181 AUSTIN STRICKLER Central York 17:53.40 3:35/K 10
30 26 23 LANDON HOSTETTER Annville-Cleona 17:56.90 3:35/K 9
31 27 139 COOPER OFAK Central Dauphin 17:57.90 3:36/K 12
32 28 234 GAVIN SHEETZ Lebanon 17:58.40 3:36/K
33 29 27 CHASE WATSON Annville-Cleona 17:58.90 3:36/K 12
34 (> 7) 166 BRADEN DACHEUX Central York 17:59.30 3:36/K 11
35 30 352 ALEX LEVKULICH Pamyra 17:59.40 3:36/K 12
36 31 70 JAKE SOKOLOFSKY Boiling Springs 18:00.60 3:36/K 11
37 32 319 AYDEN KRALL Northern Lebanon 18:00.60 3:36/K 12
38 33 312 BENJAMIN BRASSART Northern Lebanon 18:04.40 3:37/K 12
39 34 105 VISETH MENG Cedar Crest 18:07.80 3:38/K 9
40 35 51 TONY MYERS Bishop McDevitt 18:10.50 3:38/K 12
41 36 66 BRAELEN MOWE Boiling Springs 18:15.10 3:39/K 11
42 37 288 JADEN HEPNER Northern 18:22.10 3:40/K 12
43 38 325 TYLER MEYER Northern Lebanon 18:27.60 3:42/K 12
44 39 201 ALAN KROCK Garden Spot 18:31.90 3:42/K 11
45 40 203 JOSIAH MARTIN Garden Spot 18:32.50 3:42/K 12
46 41 365 JAKE VOTTERO Pamyra 18:34.30 3:43/K 10
47 42 397 WYATT NEEDHAM St. Joseph's Prep 18:34.60 3:43/K 12
48 43 388 BRENDAN DOUGHERTY St. Joseph's Prep 18:36.40 3:43/K 11
49 44 384 ETHAN RUSH Souther Columbia Area 18:36.60 3:43/K 10
50 45 18 DREW DORSEY Annville-Cleona 18:39.00 3:44/K 11
51 46 361 KARL SODERSTEDT Pamyra 18:41.40 3:44/K 12
52 (< 5) 409 LANDON FAULKNER Susquehanna Township 18:41.80 3:44/K 11
53 47 74 CHAI BRANDENBURG CD East 18:42.60 3:45/K 10
54 48 112 TYLER STEFFY Cedar Crest 18:44.90 3:45/K 11
55 49 16 MATT CLEMSON Annville-Cleona 18:47.60 3:46/K 9
56 50 111 OWEN SPARKS Cedar Crest 18:47.70 3:46/K 11
57 51 50 ALEC MOLNAR Bishop McDevitt 18:50.60 3:46/K 12
58 52 207 FINN WENRICH Garden Spot 18:50.60 3:46/K 12
59 53 197 WILLIAM CULBERT Garden Spot 18:51.00 3:46/K 12
60 54 69 OWEN PURDY Boiling Springs 18:52.40 3:46/K 10
61 55 106 DERRICK NOLAN Cedar Crest 18:55.30 3:47/K 11
62 56 259 AAYOMI OLADEJO Milton Hershey 19:05.90 3:49/K 11
63 57 206 THOMAS WATT Garden Spot 19:11.60 3:50/K 10
64 58 283 TYLER BEATY Northern 19:12.90 3:51/K 12
65 (> 7) 161 RYAN BAHR Central York 19:15.20 3:51/K 10
66 59 363 JOSH TOWNSEND Pamyra 19:15.40 3:51/K 10
67 60 285 FORREST DOHNER Northern 19:15.90 3:51/K 12
68 (> 7) 177 JAKE SCHAEFER Central York 19:16.30 3:51/K 10
69 61 392 JOE KILPATRICK St. Joseph's Prep 19:16.60 3:51/K 11
70 (> 7) 171 BRAYDEN KING Central York 19:16.90 3:51/K 10
71 62 236 CARTER TROAIN Lebanon 19:17.60 3:52/K
72 63 295 ELIAS SANTOS Northern 19:19.80 3:52/K 11
73 64 247 JOSH ACOSTA Milton Hershey 19:22.80 3:53/K 11
74 65 315 ZACHARIAH HERB Northern Lebanon 19:23.60 3:53/K 12
75 66 230 TYLER LONG Lebanon 19:23.80 3:53/K
76 67 327 CALEB SANDERS Northern Lebanon 19:25.30 3:53/K 10
77 68 231 JAMES MATTHEWS Lebanon 19:25.40 3:53/K
78 69 237 IVAN VELZAQUEZ Lebanon 19:25.90 3:53/K
79 70 26 WILL TSHUDY Annville-Cleona 19:35.20 3:55/K 12
80 71 255 EDYN MARSLAND Milton Hershey 19:35.70 3:55/K 12
81 72 25 JACOB MILLS Annville-Cleona 19:41.40 3:56/K 12
82 (> 7) 351 COLIN KIRKPATRICK Pamyra 19:44.60 3:57/K 11
83 (> 7) 353 CAMDEN LYNCH Pamyra 19:44.80 3:57/K 11
84 73 227 SAMUEL DAVENPORT Lebanon 19:47.90 3:58/K
85 (> 7) 366 ETHAN YORTY Pamyra 19:49.90 3:58/K 9
86 (> 7) 226 JONATHAN BELTRAN-GARCIA Lebanon 19:50.70 3:58/K
87 74 318 NATHAN KLINGLER Northern Lebanon 19:53.20 3:59/K 10
88 75 311 AIDEN BERTRAND Northern Lebanon 19:54.40 3:59/K 11
89 (> 7) 233 BRENDON SHAAK Lebanon 19:54.60 3:59/K
90 (> 7) 313 CARTER CHESLOCK Northern Lebanon 19:58.00 4:00/K 10
91 76 263 ELIJAH WARD Milton Hershey 19:58.70 4:00/K 12
92 77 128 CONNER FOXWELL Central Dauphin 19:59.90 4:00/K 11
93 (> 7) 184 JETT WITTE Central York 20:00.40 4:00/K 11
94 78 258 RICHARD MITCHELL Milton Hershey 20:03.60 4:01/K 12
95 (> 7) 390 CONOR FLAHERTY St. Joseph's Prep 20:08.30 4:02/K 10
96 79 53 ZACHARY SCHEIB Bishop McDevitt 20:08.70 4:02/K 10
97 (> 7) 354 LOGAN MIERZWICKI Pamyra 20:09.90 4:02/K 10
98 (> 7) 160 JONAH ARNOLD Central York 20:13.30 4:03/K 10
99 (> 7) 358 AUSTIN PEASE Pamyra 20:13.80 4:03/K 12
100 (> 7) 360 ROMAN SCHELHORN Pamyra 20:14.40 4:03/K 12
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE
101 (> 7) 317 WILLIAM HILLEGAS Northern Lebanon 20:15.80 4:03/K 10
102 80 44 ZACHARY GARDINER Bishop McDevitt 20:17.00 4:03/K 11
103 (< 5) 215 BRILL LOGAN Greenwood 20:23.70 4:05/K 12
104 81 252 TAJH DELGADO Milton Hershey 20:23.90 4:05/K 12
105 (< 5) 217 KRAVETS MATT Harrisburg Christian 20:25.40 4:05/K 12
106 82 137 CALEB MENDOLIA Central Dauphin 20:31.40 4:06/K 11
107 83 287 ROWAN FISHER Northern 20:33.70 4:07/K 11
108 84 254 MALICK IBELA Milton Hershey 20:35.30 4:07/K 12
109 (> 7) 225 OWEN ARNOLD-PAINE Lebanon 20:35.80 4:07/K
110 85 82 ISAIAH THOMAS CD East 20:36.30 4:07/K 12
111 86 129 SEAN FRIST Central Dauphin 20:36.60 4:07/K 12
112 87 135 JAKE KIESOW Central Dauphin 20:37.80 4:08/K 10
113 88 296 JOE SANTOS Northern 20:39.20 4:08/K 11
114 89 132 DOMINIC JORDAN Central Dauphin 20:40.40 4:08/K 12
115 (> 7) 103 EVAN KITCHENS Cedar Crest 20:40.60 4:08/K 9
116 (> 7) 133 LANDEN KALBARCZYK Central Dauphin 20:41.80 4:08/K 12
117 (> 7) 235 COLE SHOWERS Lebanon 20:43.20 4:09/K
118 (> 7) 232 YOUNES NAIMI Lebanon 20:43.60 4:09/K
119 (> 7) 130 RYAN HANSHAW Central Dauphin 20:46.70 4:09/K 12
120 (> 7) 110 BENJAMIN SHEFFIELD Cedar Crest 20:47.60 4:10/K 10
121 (> 7) 289 TREY HEPNER Northern 20:47.70 4:10/K 9
122 (> 7) 97 REED FRETZ Cedar Crest 20:51.00 4:10/K 10
123 (> 7) 262 CHASE USNER Milton Hershey 20:54.40 4:11/K 11
124 (> 7) 142 CARTER STORRY Central Dauphin 20:56.30 4:11/K 11
125 (> 7) 298 GARRETT WEBER Northern 20:57.50 4:11/K 12
126 90 202 ASHTON MARTIN Garden Spot 20:58.80 4:12/K 9
127 (> 7) 293 KAI O'BRINE Northern 20:59.30 4:12/K 10
128 (> 7) 140 CONNER O'NEILL Central Dauphin 21:04.80 4:13/K 11
129 91 55 MATTHEW WANING Bishop McDevitt 21:05.30 4:13/K 11
130 (> 7) 22 JARED HOSTETTER Annville-Cleona 21:06.40 4:13/K 11
131 92 385 BRENDAN SANTORE Souther Columbia Area 21:06.60 4:13/K 11
132 (> 7) 286 AIDAN FISHER Northern 21:10.80 4:14/K 9
133 93 41 ETHAN CONRAD Bishop McDevitt 21:11.20 4:14/K 12
134 (> 7) 248 MATTHEW BURGER Milton Hershey 21:11.60 4:14/K 10
135 (> 7) 261 ARIC TURNER Milton Hershey 21:13.20 4:15/K 9
136 (> 7) 229 JALIK HILL Lebanon 21:17.90 4:16/K
137 (> 7) 260 CALEB SIKALIS Milton Hershey 21:23.00 4:17/K 12
138 (> 7) 183 JAEGER WITTE Central York 21:25.20 4:17/K 11
139 (> 7) 134 AJ KEENEY Central Dauphin 21:29.60 4:18/K 9
140 (> 7) 131 KONRAD HERCHER Central Dauphin 21:37.50 4:19/K 10
141 (> 7) 164 SHANE COLLINS Central York 21:45.40 4:21/K 11
142 (> 7) 359 DANIEL RAY Pamyra 21:47.90 4:22/K 9
143 (> 7) 251 CONNER DARNOFALL Milton Hershey 21:49.40 4:22/K 11
144 (> 7) 349 JASON FOUTZ Pamyra 21:49.60 4:22/K 9
145 94 67 TYLER NOLTE Boiling Springs 21:50.60 4:22/K 12
146 95 79 MICHAEL LAGO CD East 21:55.80 4:23/K 12
147 (> 7) 316 SAMUEL HILLEGAS Northern Lebanon 21:59.90 4:24/K 12
148 (> 7) 102 SAMUEL JOFFY Cedar Crest 22:00.70 4:24/K 11
149 (> 7) 20 GEORGE GAYDOS Annville-Cleona 22:02.90 4:25/K 11
150 (> 7) 284 JOSEPH COYNE Northern 22:04.40 4:25/K 9
151 (> 7) 348 MAX DAVIS Pamyra 22:05.40 4:25/K 9
152 (> 7) 355 NICK MINNICH Pamyra 22:06.00 4:25/K 12
153 (> 7) 172 JONATHAN KING Central York 22:08.80 4:26/K 9
154 (> 7) 310 KENNETH BATTISTELLI Northern Lebanon 22:10.70 4:26/K 11
155 96 65 PARKER HOWARD Boiling Springs 22:15.60 4:27/K 10
156 (> 7) 367 BRAYDEN ZETTLEMOYER Pamyra 22:16.60 4:27/K 10
157 (> 7) 350 ANDREW JOHNSON Pamyra 22:19.20 4:28/K 9
158 (> 7) 290 SEAN HIGGINS Northern 22:29.00 4:30/K 10
159 (> 7) 321 VLAD KUDLANOV Northern Lebanon 22:35.30 4:31/K 10
160 97 200 TREVOR JONES Garden Spot 22:36.90 4:31/K 9
161 (> 7) 47 OWEN JENKINS Bishop McDevitt 22:38.40 4:32/K 12
162 (> 7) 204 EIAN MINDY Garden Spot 22:44.30 4:33/K 12
163 (> 7) 125 MATT BUCK Central Dauphin 22:45.90 4:33/K 10
164 (> 7) 13 DOMINIC BASSELGIA Annville-Cleona 22:47.30 4:33/K 9
165 (< 5) 214 TAYLOR JOHN Greenwood 22:50.80 4:34/K 10
166 (> 7) 264 JADEN ZERFASS Milton Hershey 22:59.40 4:36/K 12
167 (> 7) 322 SKYLAR MCGINITY Northern Lebanon 23:00.70 4:36/K 11
168 (< 5) 412 MICHAEL THIEBLEMONT Susquehanna Township 23:09.30 4:38/K 10
169 (> 7) 198 SETH DETAVERNIER Garden Spot 23:15.20 4:39/K 10
170 (> 7) 48 CHRISTOPHER KRALL Bishop McDevitt 23:20.70 4:40/K 12
171 (> 7) 45 ZACH HARDEN Bishop McDevitt 23:23.00 4:41/K 9
172 (> 7) 15 ALEX BRIMMER Annville-Cleona 23:24.00 4:41/K 12
173 98 78 ILYAS HUSSAIN CD East 23:31.30 4:42/K 10
174 (> 7) 357 RANDY NHIM Pamyra 23:59.00 4:48/K 11
175 (> 7) 143 LOGAN TOWSEN Central Dauphin 24:02.30 4:48/K 9
176 (> 7) 178 KAMERON SHEFFER Central York 24:05.60 4:49/K 10
177 (> 7) 320 GAVIN KUBICA Northern Lebanon 24:09.80 4:50/K 10
178 (> 7) 19 GAVIN FUNCK Annville-Cleona 24:11.80 4:50/K 12
179 99 383 NATHAN HOY Souther Columbia Area 24:20.30 4:52/K 12
180 (> 7) 42 CONNOR FAZZOLARI Bishop McDevitt 24:32.20 4:54/K 9
181 (> 7) 49 JONATHAN LUO Bishop McDevitt 24:39.60 4:56/K 10
182 100 382 JACOB DAVIS Souther Columbia Area 24:39.70 4:56/K 11
183 (> 7) 249 MILON BURTON Milton Hershey 24:52.30 4:58/K 10
184 (> 7) 324 XANDER MCQUAIDE Northern Lebanon 24:58.70 5:00/K 10
185 (> 7) 347 PARKER CRUM Pamyra 25:05.00 5:01/K 9
186 (> 7) 170 NICK ILGEN Central York 25:14.80 5:03/K 9
187 (> 7) 54 ZACK SCHROEDER Bishop McDevitt 25:20.70 5:04/K 10
188 (> 7) 362 GRAYSON TEETS Pamyra 25:29.60 5:06/K 11
189 (> 7) 17 BRAIDEN DOLAN Annville-Cleona 25:40.80 5:08/K 11
190 (> 7) 185 KURTIS ZHANG Central York 26:12.90 5:15/K 10
191 (> 7) 138 NELSON NWOKEJI Central Dauphin 26:15.00 5:15/K 11
192 101 75 AJ CARTER CD East 26:16.20 5:15/K 10
193 (< 5) 411 DOMINICK MUCCI Susquehanna Township 26:23.00 5:17/K 9
194 (> 7) 175 BRENNAN PRINGLE Central York 27:04.70 5:25/K 10
195 (> 7) 253 ALEXANDER GARBER Milton Hershey 27:31.80 5:30/K 9
196 102 381 NICK CHESNEY Souther Columbia Area 27:50.90 5:34/K 12
197 (> 7) 168 DANIEL FETTERS Central York 27:51.70 5:34/K 9
198 (> 7) 126 TONY CABA Central Dauphin 27:56.80 5:35/K 9
199 103 77 DIEGO HIDALGO CD East 29:49.30 5:58/K 11
200 (> 7) 80 MYLES REILLY CD East 30:12.70 6:03/K 12