Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2018



High School Boys
College Women
College Men

High School Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 MAKENNA KREBS Central Dauphin East 81 F 18:43.20 3:45/K
2 DELANY LINE Central Dauphin East 82 F 19:38.50 3:56/K
3 TAJ LANIER Oxford Area 338 F 19:58.80 4:00/K
4 BELLA TREGLIA Northeastern 296 F 20:02.40 4:00/K
5 MARISSA PRITCHETT Northeastern 292 F 20:10.60 4:02/K
6 OLIVIA PISACANO Little Flower Catholic 251 F 20:37.60 4:07/K
7 BRIANNA DUMOND Tamaqua Area 450 F 20:38.30 4:08/K
8 LIZZIE ESTES Oxford Area 332 F 20:43.40 4:09/K
9 FRANCIS KABANA Tamaqua Area 455 F 20:46.40 4:09/K
10 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ Oxford Area 336 F 20:46.90 4:09/K
11 OLIVIA GEMMA Central York 113 F 20:52.90 4:10/K
12 TRINITY SCHRAUDNER Northeastern 294 F 20:54.40 4:11/K
13 OLIVIA ACRI Central Dauphin 25 F 20:57.70 4:11/K
14 RILEY HOLSOPLE Palmyra 373 F 21:16.60 4:15/K
15 HANNAH ROHRER Palmyra 379 F 21:23.90 4:17/K
16 SADIE SMITH Central Dauphin 43 F 21:26.40 4:17/K
17 MARISSA MULL Palmyra 377 F 21:40.20 4:20/K
18 GRACE STEGEMERTEN Tamaqua Area 460 F 21:45.90 4:21/K
19 HALEY SCOPELLITI Southern Columbia 413 F 21:48.00 4:21/K
20 SARAH GALVAN Palmyra 372 F 21:52.40 4:22/K
21 EMMA IAQUINTO Oxford Area 335 F 21:52.40 4:22/K
22 CLOE MARTIN Garden Spot 221 F 22:05.90 4:25/K
23 RAECHEL BONNER Central Dauphin 28 F 22:16.50 4:27/K
24 ROSE RUSH Northeastern 293 F 22:23.20 4:29/K
25 HANNAH HERR Northeastern 289 F 22:28.90 4:30/K
26 APRIL GERBER Tamaqua Area 452 F 22:35.40 4:31/K
27 SARAH WICK Central Dauphin 50 F 22:41.30 4:32/K
28 CLAIRE KECK Palmyra 374 F 22:41.30 4:32/K
29 MADELYN JONES Tamaqua Area 454 F 22:41.30 4:32/K
30 VICTORIA WERT Central Dauphin 49 F 22:55.60 4:35/K
31 AMANDA COBLENTZ Garden Spot 218 F 22:56.20 4:35/K
32 OLIVIA CHESLOCK Northern Lebanon 310 F 22:59.30 4:36/K
33 MICAELA BRADLEY Northeastern 285 F 23:03.90 4:37/K
34 MARY TSHUDY Annville-Cleona 8 F 23:07.80 4:37/K
35 BRIANNA SEIP Northern Lebanon 314 F 23:08.80 4:38/K
36 MADELYN FIELD Palmyra 371 F 23:14.90 4:39/K
37 ABBY OLIVER Oxford Area 339 F 23:15.90 4:39/K
38 LEXI GIBO Central Dauphin 32 F 23:20.20 4:40/K
39 EMILY DIETZ Annville-Cleona 2 F 23:24.90 4:41/K
40 LOTTIE MATEYAK Tamaqua Area 456 F 23:29.20 4:42/K
41 ISABELLA MARRO Palmyra 375 F 23:35.90 4:43/K
42 JESSICA GUTEKUNST Annville-Cleona 3 F 23:37.70 4:43/K
43 ANGELEAH NOEL Central Dauphin 39 F 23:38.00 4:43/K
44 NICOLE BRENNAN Little Flower Catholic 249 F 23:44.60 4:45/K
45 CHRISTINA VOLTZ Central Dauphin East 86 F 23:48.40 4:46/K
46 MARY BETH RYER Central York 132 F 23:51.80 4:46/K
47 ALLISON MINICH Central York 125 F 24:00.00 4:48/K
48 CAITLIN CZYZEWSKI Little Flower Catholic 250 F 24:05.40 4:49/K
49 MADISON ANGLE Palmyra 370 F 24:06.30 4:49/K
50 CARLEIGH WELSH Susquehanna Township 443 F 24:15.90 4:51/K
51 NATALIE HYDRO Tamaqua Area 453 F 24:18.90 4:52/K
52 KYLEE DANGLOVITC Southern Columbia 408 F 24:20.00 4:52/K
53 MARIEL MILLER Central Dauphin 36 F 24:27.30 4:53/K
54 KARA ECHARD Central Dauphin 31 F 24:30.40 4:54/K
55 JALISSA HOCH Milton Hershey 254 F 24:32.60 4:54/K
56 VICTORIA DUNN Milton Hershey 253 F 24:42.60 4:56/K
57 AUBREE BULLERS Central Dauphin 29 F 24:44.70 4:57/K
58 HANNAH SCALETTA Milton Hershey 257 F 24:47.80 4:57/K
59 LEKSIE FETROW Oxford Area 333 F 24:50.50 4:58/K
60 CLAUDIA PARKER Lebanon 236 F 24:52.80 4:58/K
61 ALIVIA SCHEIDEGG Central York 136 F 25:03.30 5:01/K
62 GRACE SMITH Central York 138 F 25:06.90 5:01/K
63 GRACE BURNS Oxford Area 331 F 25:07.80 5:01/K
64 KAILYN ERBE Tamaqua Area 451 F 25:21.80 5:04/K
65 ADRIANA COLON Northeastern 287 F 25:25.30 5:05/K
66 ALLIE WILLHOUSE Southern Columbia 417 F 25:26.20 5:05/K
67 EMMA STEELY Southern Columbia 415 F 25:26.60 5:05/K
68 KATRINA FIRTH Central York 111 F 25:27.00 5:05/K
69 EMILEE BASKETTE Northeastern 284 F 25:27.60 5:05/K
70 MAKENNA THRUSH Central Dauphin 47 F 25:32.60 5:06/K
71 LINDSAY ARMS Central Dauphin 26 F 25:33.50 5:07/K
72 MAGGIE MILLER Central York 123 F 25:37.60 5:07/K
73 FRIDA KAGSTROM Central York 119 F 25:39.20 5:08/K
74 JORDAN TAYLOR Palmyra 380 F 25:39.60 5:08/K
75 VERONICA CHARYTON Milton Hershey 252 F 25:39.80 5:08/K
76 SHANNON SALANDY Central York 134 F 25:41.70 5:08/K
77 JULIA WERT Central Dauphin 48 F 25:43.60 5:09/K
78 HALLE COX Southern Columbia 407 F 25:49.60 5:10/K
79 LILY PERRY Palmyra 378 F 25:58.80 5:12/K
80 EMMA MURPHY Central Dauphin 38 F 26:00.20 5:12/K
81 VICTORIA RYABYY Central Dauphin 42 F 26:12.60 5:14/K
82 JANAI LOCKHART Central Dauphin 35 F 26:21.60 5:16/K
83 MEGAN TOBIAS Annville-Cleona 7 F 26:26.30 5:17/K
84 EMILY PRINGLE Central York 129 F 26:27.30 5:17/K
85 KATIE WITTMAN Central Dauphin 51 F 26:35.00 5:19/K
86 BELLAMY TRINITY Central Dauphin East 85 F 26:35.20 5:19/K
87 CHARLOTTE TENNY Central Dauphin 46 F 26:42.80 5:20/K
88 KATELYN TIPTON Northern Lebanon 316 F 26:46.00 5:21/K
89 HALEY BARTO Central Dauphin 27 F 26:47.30 5:21/K
90 ERIN DITZLER Northern Lebanon 312 F 26:56.40 5:23/K
91 CHARVI PATEL Central Dauphin 40 F 26:57.60 5:23/K
92 LAUREN GREENAWALT Garden Spot 220 F 27:07.80 5:25/K
93 BEVALEE TSHUDY Garden Spot 223 F 27:08.00 5:25/K
94 ALLIE SUMMERVILLE Central Dauphin 45 F 27:23.80 5:29/K
95 VERONICA MANUEL Southern Columbia 410 F 27:27.60 5:29/K
96 AMANDA O'MARA Oxford Area 340 F 27:29.60 5:30/K
97 RILEY KELLY Oxford Area 337 F 27:30.60 5:30/K
98 BROOKE HUMPHIES Milton Hershey 255 F 27:41.00 5:32/K
99 MORGAN HOOVER Central Dauphin 33 F 28:14.00 5:39/K
100 NATALIE COLLINS Central York 109 F 28:16.20 5:39/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 KILEY MORGAN Annville-Cleona 5 F 28:35.20 5:43/K
102 LAUREN ROSE Southern Columbia 412 F 28:38.80 5:44/K
103 KAYLA DAKER Northeastern 288 F 29:21.40 5:52/K
104 VANESSA POKE Tamaqua Area 458 F 30:26.30 6:05/K
105 SAM DAVIS Garden Spot 219 F 30:29.40 6:06/K
106 BROOKE HEINER Central York 115 F 30:38.20 6:08/K
107 ELLIE SHIPLEY Northeastern 295 F 30:41.60 6:08/K
108 JANET-NICOLE RIDDICK Milton Hershey 256 F 30:57.80 6:11/K
109 ANNA YANKANICH Central York 142 F 30:59.60 6:12/K
110 ALYSSA CLARK Annville-Cleona 1 F 31:11.80 6:14/K
111 ALLISON BOYD Central York 106 F 31:14.40 6:15/K
112 STEFFI DIVE Central Dauphin 30 F 31:19.30 6:16/K
113 ALEAH ZERANCE Central Dauphin 52 F 32:03.10 6:25/K
114 CLAIRE LEUSCHNER Central Dauphin 34 F 32:39.40 6:32/K
115 HOLLY LOGAN Central Dauphin East 83 F 32:59.90 6:36/K
116 KIANNA DIAZ Central Dauphin East 80 F 33:33.30 6:43/K
117 MARIAH WEISENMILLER Milton Hershey 258 F 34:05.90 6:49/K
118 LISA NGUYEN Susquehanna Township 442 F 35:08.30 7:02/K
119 HAILEY TOTH Tamaqua Area 461 F 35:11.50 7:02/K
Top  

High School Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 JAKOLBY FACKLER Palmyra 388 M 16:20.60 3:16/K
2 ETHAN KNOEBEL Southern Columbia 423 M 16:34.80 3:19/K
3 EVAN CAMPBELL Oxford Area 342 M 16:39.90 3:20/K
4 LUKE CAMPBELL Oxford Area 344 M 16:41.80 3:20/K
5 GARY WATERS Milton Hershey 281 M 16:47.80 3:21/K
6 RICKY RAUP St. Joseph Prep 437 M 16:48.30 3:22/K
7 ZACHARY TOTH Palmyra 402 M 16:48.70 3:22/K
8 MARKUS VOTTERO Palmyra 404 M 16:49.70 3:22/K
9 JACOB MYERS Central Dauphin 68 M 16:54.80 3:23/K
10 BRUCE TRIMMER Oxford Area 367 M 16:58.70 3:24/K
11 COLE PERRY Northeastern 305 M 17:03.60 3:25/K
12 JAMES HERMAN Northeastern 299 M 17:04.60 3:25/K
13 BRANDON BAXTER Central York 146 M 17:06.80 3:25/K
14 EVAN BLYMIER Lebanon 237 M 17:10.80 3:26/K
15 JOE CAHILL St. Joseph Prep 429 M 17:14.70 3:27/K
16 COLE HARRIS Central York 174 M 17:17.80 3:27/K
17 GAVIN FITZGERALD Oxford Area 349 M 17:18.30 3:28/K
18 JORDAN BERGER Northern Lebanon 319 M 17:23.30 3:29/K
19 LOGAN DILLOW Central York 160 M 17:28.80 3:30/K
20 MITCHELL CAMPBELL Oxford Area 345 M 17:32.80 3:30/K
21 DREW REESER Central Dauphin 76 M 17:36.20 3:31/K
22 ANTHONY VILLARI St. Joseph Prep 441 M 17:38.50 3:32/K
23 JAKE KLUCINEC Palmyra 392 M 17:41.80 3:32/K
24 DERIAN STIANCHE Tamaqua Area 474 M 17:43.50 3:33/K
25 CONNER SODERSTEDT Palmyra 399 M 17:44.30 3:33/K
26 MARTIN FALCON St. Joseph Prep 431 M 17:44.60 3:33/K
27 RYAN LATSCH Oxford Area 358 M 17:45.60 3:33/K
28 XANDER TOPOS Palmyra 401 M 17:50.00 3:34/K
29 JONAS MENDEZ Milton Hershey 273 M 17:50.60 3:34/K
30 JOSH ADAMS Central Dauphin 53 M 17:50.80 3:34/K
31 JOSH MCKENZIE  Northeastern 303 M 17:51.00 3:34/K
32 CALEB HERSHEY Lebanon 240 M 17:52.80 3:34/K
33 DENIS GALLAGHER St. Joseph Prep 432 M 17:53.50 3:35/K
34 PATRICK CASEY St. Joseph Prep 430 M 17:56.60 3:35/K
35 JEREMY RISSLER Garden Spot 228 M 18:00.80 3:36/K
36 PETER FRAZIER Palmyra 390 M 18:04.50 3:37/K
37 RYAN HANKEE St. Joseph Prep 434 M 18:04.80 3:37/K
38 EVAN SMETAK Harrisburg Christian 235 M 18:05.70 3:37/K
39 SEAN BAXTER Central York 148 M 18:07.50 3:37/K
40 RILEY KLICK Lebanon 242 M 18:09.00 3:38/K
41 JOHN THOMAS Central Dauphin East 103 M 18:09.00 3:38/K
42 BRADY REESE Southern Columbia 426 M 18:09.70 3:38/K
43 NAVEEN NARASIMHALU Central Dauphin 69 M 18:10.30 3:38/K
44 JACOB HEWES Oxford Area 356 M 18:11.30 3:38/K
45 DONTRELL JONES-TOBIN Milton Hershey 271 M 18:12.00 3:38/K
46 ANDREW BRAMMER Milton Hershey 260 M 18:19.30 3:40/K
47 ADAM HORNING Garden Spot 226 M 18:20.50 3:40/K
48 JACK TSHUDY Annville-Cleona 21 M 18:21.40 3:40/K
49 OWEN SHOWERS Lebanon 248 M 18:23.20 3:41/K
50 ISAAC SHOWERS Lebanon 247 M 18:23.30 3:41/K
51 PATRICK LOREI St. Joseph Prep 436 M 18:24.50 3:41/K
52 MATHEW TINTO Northern Lebanon 329 M 18:24.90 3:41/K
53 AMAN DANIEL Palmyra 387 M 18:25.50 3:41/K
54 ALEX BUCHLE Palmyra 385 M 18:27.80 3:41/K
55 BRANDON FOGARTY Tamaqua Area 469 M 18:30.20 3:42/K
56 ZACHARIAH MILLER Milton Hershey 274 M 18:30.50 3:42/K
57 NICK MARKER Oxford Area 360 M 18:32.80 3:42/K
58 NOAH SPAYD Central Dauphin East 101 M 18:33.20 3:43/K
59 OWEN SHEETZ Lebanon 246 M 18:37.30 3:43/K
60 QUINTON TOWNSEND Palmyra 403 M 18:38.30 3:44/K
61 DAN COX Oxford Area 347 M 18:38.70 3:44/K
62 RYAN HUSSEY Northeastern 300 M 18:41.30 3:44/K
63 GAVIN NIXON Central Dauphin 71 M 18:48.30 3:46/K
64 NATHAN BERARDUCCI Palmyra 382 M 18:49.90 3:46/K
65 DAKOTA COX Garden Spot 224 M 18:50.30 3:46/K
66 TYLER BILLET Central York 150 M 18:50.70 3:46/K
67 BECK HESHLER Central Dauphin 64 M 18:51.60 3:46/K
68 BRENT JOHNSON Central Dauphin East 95 M 18:56.80 3:47/K
69 NATHAN KOPP Central York 184 M 18:57.80 3:47/K
70 AARON GAMBOA Oxford Area 352 M 19:00.30 3:48/K
71 REESE HOUSEKNECHT Southern Columbia 422 M 19:01.50 3:48/K
72 DEVOHN PAGE Milton Hershey 276 M 19:01.50 3:48/K
73 GAVIN KNOX Annville-Cleona 16 M 19:02.70 3:48/K
74 VINCENT KRALL Annville-Cleona 18 M 19:03.60 3:49/K
75 TANNER WENRICH Central Dauphin 79 M 19:04.00 3:49/K
76 GAVIN HEILMAN Central York 176 M 19:04.40 3:49/K
77 CASEY HELMECZI Northeastern 298 M 19:05.20 3:49/K
78 BROCK MALONE Central York 188 M 19:06.40 3:49/K
79 NOAH MCGREGOR Oxford Area 361 M 19:06.60 3:49/K
80 DONOVAN ESBENSHADE Garden Spot 225 M 19:09.30 3:50/K
81 MATT MCLAUGHLIN Harrisburg Christian 233 M 19:10.70 3:50/K
82 MATTHEW INMAN Annville-Cleona 15 M 19:12.40 3:50/K
83 CONNER GALLAGHER Oxford Area 351 M 19:14.30 3:51/K
84 NEIL WALDHAUSEN Annville-Cleona 22 M 19:14.60 3:51/K
85 BRADEN BERKEBILE Central Dauphin 55 M 19:15.60 3:51/K
86 NOAH BITTS Central York 152 M 19:17.00 3:51/K
87 JARON FERRARA Southern Columbia 421 M 19:17.20 3:51/K
88 HUNTER FISHER Central Dauphin 60 M 19:17.80 3:51/K
89 JON KNOTT Central Dauphin 67 M 19:18.90 3:52/K
90 BRANDON BOMBERGER Northern Lebanon 321 M 19:19.60 3:52/K
91 BEN WALTER Northeastern 307 M 19:20.20 3:52/K
92 JACOB BEIDLER Northern Lebanon 318 M 19:22.40 3:52/K
93 SAM SEIBERT Milton Hershey 278 M 19:22.50 3:52/K
94 JARRET MCCOY Northeastern 302 M 19:23.30 3:53/K
95 ZACH HARASCHAK Central York 172 M 19:23.50 3:53/K
96 AEDAN MAIO Oxford Area 359 M 19:24.50 3:53/K
97 NOAH HEWES Oxford Area 357 M 19:32.50 3:54/K
98 RICHARD MITCHELL Milton Hershey 275 M 19:33.50 3:55/K
99 COLEY BAGWELL Central York 144 M 19:35.60 3:55/K
100 JACOB STEWART Central York 206 M 19:38.20 3:56/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 MATTHEW HOFFMAN Lebanon 241 M 19:40.80 3:56/K
102 DAYLAN WARD Milton Hershey 279 M 19:42.30 3:56/K
103 CHRISTOPHER OSENBACH Tamaqua Area 472 M 19:43.40 3:57/K
104 OWEN STRICKLER Central York 208 M 19:47.60 3:57/K
105 SLATE WENGER Palmyra 406 M 19:54.30 3:59/K
106 KARL SODERSTEDT Palmyra 400 M 19:57.20 3:59/K
107 FINN WENRICH Garden Spot 230 M 19:59.70 4:00/K
108 JACK CAMPBELL Oxford Area 343 M 20:00.30 4:00/K
109 COOPER OFAK Central Dauphin 72 M 20:01.50 4:00/K
110 DANIEL HURST Garden Spot 227 M 20:02.80 4:00/K
111 ERIC FENSTERMACKER Milton Hershey 267 M 20:03.30 4:01/K
112 DAMIEN ARES Southern Columbia 418 M 20:07.40 4:01/K
113 ALLEN FREY Central York 168 M 20:14.30 4:03/K
114 ANGELO BRACERO Lebanon 238 M 20:14.30 4:03/K
115 SPRINGER SPRINGER Annville-Cleona 19 M 20:16.30 4:03/K
116 IAN CARRILLO Central York 156 M 20:16.80 4:03/K
117 AYDEN KRALL Northern Lebanon 324 M 20:17.80 4:03/K
118 DAMIAN FIORE Northern Lebanon 322 M 20:19.60 4:04/K
119 ANDREW VOLTZ Central Dauphin East 104 M 20:21.30 4:04/K
120 MARK REDMOND Central Dauphin 75 M 20:21.80 4:04/K
121 JOSEPH ROBERTO Milton Hershey 277 M 20:22.00 4:04/K
122 TYLER MEYER Northern Lebanon 328 M 20:22.80 4:04/K
123 CHASE DERK Southern Columbia 420 M 20:25.50 4:05/K
124 ROMAN SCHELHORN Palmyra 398 M 20:28.30 4:06/K
125 ALEX WEINSTOCK Susquehanna Township 449 M 20:29.70 4:06/K
126 ETHAN PHIPPS Central Dauphin 74 M 20:30.80 4:06/K
127 QUINTON ANDERSON Central Dauphin East 87 M 20:32.60 4:06/K
128 XAVIER WEBB-ANDINO Milton Hershey 282 M 20:33.20 4:07/K
129 AUSTIN PEASE Palmyra 396 M 20:36.20 4:07/K
130 BEN FORTUNA Annville-Cleona 12 M 20:41.30 4:08/K
131 MYLES NAYLOR Central York 196 M 20:42.60 4:08/K
132 SAM JAMES Milton Hershey 270 M 20:45.20 4:09/K
133 MIKE MCLAUGHLIN Harrisburg Christian 234 M 20:45.80 4:09/K
134 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Lebanon 245 M 20:47.30 4:09/K
135 ANTHONY BONGO Harrisburg Christian 231 M 20:51.30 4:10/K
136 LUCAS WENGER Palmyra 405 M 20:52.30 4:10/K
137 NOAH BISTLINE Palmyra 384 M 20:54.80 4:11/K
138 EDYN MARSLAND Milton Hershey 272 M 20:55.60 4:11/K
139 BEN BISTLINE Palmyra 383 M 20:57.30 4:11/K
140 ALEX SAKAL Central York 200 M 20:59.80 4:12/K
141 MICHAEL PATTERSON Central Dauphin East 99 M 21:01.80 4:12/K
142 TIM BURGE Milton Hershey 261 M 21:02.30 4:12/K
143 LANDON KERR Palmyra 391 M 21:02.50 4:12/K
144 COLIN CRONEN Central Dauphin East 90 M 21:04.60 4:13/K
145 KUSH PATEL Central Dauphin East 98 M 21:05.80 4:13/K
146 TODD GRIFFITHS Lebanon 239 M 21:07.00 4:13/K
147 ANDREW STRANGE Central Dauphin 77 M 21:07.60 4:13/K
148 BRANT LONG Southern Columbia 424 M 21:12.70 4:14/K
149 JOSEPH KEEPORTS Central York 180 M 21:13.60 4:15/K
150 RYAN HANSHAW Central Dauphin 63 M 21:14.00 4:15/K
151 KODI IRELAND Central Dauphin East 94 M 21:21.30 4:16/K
152 MATTHEW ALABI Milton Hershey 259 M 21:23.30 4:17/K
153 ELIJAH WARD Milton Hershey 280 M 21:23.30 4:17/K
154 TYE WEATHERSBY Central Dauphin 78 M 21:29.70 4:18/K
155 TAIT EHRIG Tamaqua Area 467 M 21:30.30 4:18/K
156 BEN GORDON Central Dauphin 62 M 21:30.70 4:18/K
157 DEVIN CARRIGAN Central Dauphin 56 M 21:34.20 4:19/K
158 GRADY WILSON Central York 216 M 21:35.60 4:19/K
159 ALEX WHITE Annville-Cleona 24 M 21:38.60 4:20/K
160 ALEC HUMES Tamaqua Area 470 M 21:40.50 4:20/K
161 LUKE NISSLEY Central Dauphin 70 M 21:41.50 4:20/K
162 BAILEY DILLOW Central York 158 M 21:42.90 4:20/K
163 MATTHEW GETZ Northern Lebanon 323 M 21:52.50 4:22/K
164 GUNNAR LEISEY Susquehanna Township 446 M 21:54.70 4:23/K
165 NOWELL CLAY Oxford Area 346 M 21:57.60 4:23/K
166 SEAN FRIST Central Dauphin 61 M 21:58.80 4:24/K
167 PATRICK THEIBLEMONT Susquehanna Township 447 M 22:00.50 4:24/K
168 ABBOTT ROSIER Northeastern 306 M 22:03.30 4:25/K
169 KURT HAMMEN Central York 170 M 22:06.80 4:25/K
170 NICK FERRICK Palmyra 389 M 22:10.00 4:26/K
171 RYDER EVANS Northeastern 297 M 22:10.80 4:26/K
172 LOGAN STEWART Central Dauphin East 102 M 22:11.80 4:26/K
173 JARED GATONE Milton Hershey 268 M 22:13.20 4:27/K
174 QUINCY HARDISON Central Dauphin East 93 M 22:15.70 4:27/K
175 GRANT WALTER Northeastern 308 M 22:18.00 4:27/K
176 NICK KELLER Northeastern 301 M 22:19.60 4:28/K
177 MICHAEL LAGO Central Dauphin East 96 M 22:20.60 4:28/K
178 SOLOMON GBODI Milton Hershey 269 M 22:23.30 4:29/K
179 SAUL TORRES NIETO Oxford Area 366 M 22:24.60 4:29/K
180 CARLOS CORTEZ Milton Hershey 266 M 22:25.70 4:29/K
181 RYAN BARACH Central Dauphin 54 M 22:27.30 4:29/K
182 SEAN WALSH Oxford Area 368 M 22:30.20 4:30/K
183 GABE FORSYTHE Oxford Area 350 M 22:31.00 4:30/K
184 CHASE PETRO Southern Columbia 425 M 22:31.40 4:30/K
185 JAMES SELTZER Central Dauphin East 100 M 22:33.20 4:31/K
186 DYLAN ARNOLD Oxford Area 341 M 22:34.20 4:31/K
187 COLLIN HINKLE Susquehanna Township 445 M 22:34.70 4:31/K
188 DEVON KENNEDY Central Dauphin 66 M 22:35.50 4:31/K
189 FRANKLIN LIRIANO Lebanon 243 M 22:37.70 4:31/K
190 CADE PEARSON Oxford Area 362 M 22:39.50 4:32/K
191 BRADEN EISENHAUER Annville-Cleona 11 M 22:44.60 4:33/K
192 COLE SMITH Oxford Area 364 M 22:47.50 4:33/K
193 SAMUEL SCHULTZ Garden Spot 229 M 22:48.20 4:34/K
194 DANIEL CHINCHAR Tamaqua Area 466 M 22:49.70 4:34/K
195 ZACHARY CRAINE Central Dauphin East 89 M 22:55.10 4:35/K
196 GRIFFIN ROMANIA Southern Columbia 427 M 22:55.70 4:35/K
197 STEFAN NIKOLIC Palmyra 395 M 22:56.80 4:35/K
198 BRADLEY WASHKO  Northeastern 309 M 22:57.50 4:35/K
199 MICHAEL KEEPORTS Central York 182 M 23:02.80 4:36/K
200 ANDREW FIORILLA Tamaqua Area 468 M 23:08.90 4:38/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
201 TREY TRKULA Susquehanna Township 448 M 23:10.80 4:38/K
202 MATT KRAVETS Harrisburg Christian 232 M 23:19.50 4:40/K
203 ALLAN POOLE Lebanon 244 M 23:20.30 4:40/K
204 NICK SHUM Oxford Area 363 M 23:23.40 4:41/K
205 GRANT FLEMMING Central Dauphin East 92 M 23:24.70 4:41/K
206 ERIC ESWORTHY Susquehanna Township 444 M 23:36.00 4:43/K
207 DANNY LEACH Palmyra 393 M 23:36.80 4:43/K
208 BEN WILSON Central York 214 M 23:41.50 4:44/K
209 JOHN BUCHALA Tamaqua Area 465 M 23:44.60 4:45/K
210 DYLAN GERRARD Oxford Area 353 M 23:45.40 4:45/K
211 CHRIS SAKAL Central York 202 M 23:57.80 4:47/K
212 GAGE CORMAN Milton Hershey 265 M 24:02.50 4:48/K
213 BRADEN HAULMEN Annville-Cleona 14 M 24:08.60 4:50/K
214 JOVANI GOMEZ Oxford Area 354 M 24:13.50 4:51/K
215 LEVI ARMS Northern Lebanon 317 M 24:40.40 4:56/K
216 ETHAN ZAREK Central Dauphin East 105 M 24:46.30 4:57/K
217 JAYDEN ZERFASS Milton Hershey 283 M 25:06.30 5:01/K
218 NICK MINNICH Palmyra 394 M 25:10.40 5:02/K
219 ALEX BRIMMER Annville-Cleona 9 M 25:17.80 5:03/K
220 SEAMUS BURNS Milton Hershey 262 M 25:30.70 5:06/K
221 MICHAEL TENCARIU Central York 212 M 25:41.70 5:08/K
222 TYLER KONAN Annville-Cleona 17 M 26:00.50 5:12/K
223 MICHAEL STOCKARD Oxford Area 365 M 26:21.30 5:16/K
224 DECLAN HARRISON Oxford Area 355 M 26:31.80 5:18/K
225 NATHANIEL KOVALCHICK Tamaqua Area 471 M 26:48.70 5:22/K
226 ISAAC SCHEAFFER Palmyra 397 M 27:15.80 5:27/K
227 BENJAMIN BOMBERGER Northern Lebanon 320 M 28:07.20 5:37/K
228 COLIN MILLIS Northeastern 304 M 28:26.70 5:41/K
229 BRADLEY CONNOLLY Milton Hershey 264 M 28:44.40 5:45/K
230 PRITOM DAS Central Dauphin East 91 M 29:30.70 5:54/K
231 BRIAN COCHRAN Central Dauphin 58 M 30:43.20 6:09/K
232 NICK CHESNEY Southern Columbia 419 M 34:46.50 6:57/K
233 EMILIANO ZETUNE Oxford Area 369 M 35:52.90 7:10/K
Top  

College Women

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN WICK Lebanon Valley 747 F 19:07.20 3:49/K
2 KATE MOWREY Lebanon Valley 742 F 19:08.40 3:50/K
3 ERIN REESE Susquehanna 902 F 19:08.50 3:50/K
4 AZIA KALIL Juniata 697 F 19:25.60 3:53/K
5 YANIBEL COLLADO Juniata 690 F 19:27.00 3:53/K
6 KERI JONES Lebanon Valley 737 F 19:30.30 3:54/K
7 LAUREN BUNKE Lebanon Valley 728 F 19:36.00 3:55/K
8 KIERA LYONS Catholic 496 F 19:36.90 3:55/K
9 PAIGE WILDEROTTER Catholic 500 F 19:38.90 3:56/K
10 CARLY DANOSKI Moravian 761 F 19:39.60 3:56/K
11 KATIE MAYER Moravian 769 F 19:43.30 3:57/K
12 SARAH GROW Lebanon Valley 734 F 19:46.80 3:57/K
13 NATALIE NOVOTNI Moravian 773 F 19:48.80 3:58/K
14 HANNAH MARINO Catholic 497 F 19:49.40 3:58/K
15 RACHEL KERR Scranton 828 F 19:52.90 3:58/K
16 MOLLY TALARICO Moravian 776 F 20:01.90 4:00/K
17 JULIANA ROSS Lebanon Valley 744 F 20:05.40 4:01/K
18 RACHAEL MCCOACH Moravian 770 F 20:07.80 4:01/K
19 HANNAH KRAMLIK Lebanon Valley 738 F 20:08.40 4:02/K
20 ABBEY GUZIEWICZ Scranton 826 F 20:09.00 4:02/K
21 REBECCA LOVE Widener 961 F 20:09.60 4:02/K
22 MACKENZIE LAUSCH Lebanon Valley 741 F 20:13.90 4:03/K
23 JESSICA HOFFMANN Scranton 827 F 20:17.30 4:03/K
24 NATALIE STABILITO Moravian 775 F 20:18.50 4:04/K
25 MARISSA KLEMAN Susquehanna 878 F 20:22.00 4:04/K
26 EMILY SWOPE Widener 968 F 20:26.50 4:05/K
27 ALYSSA LIMBAUGH Moravian 767 F 20:33.80 4:07/K
28 SARAH GROETZ Widener 959 F 20:35.20 4:07/K
29 GRACE MURPHY Widener 963 F 20:47.70 4:09/K
30 AMANDA MAUGHAN Scranton 830 F 20:48.50 4:10/K
31 TARA THORNTON Catholic 499 F 20:48.90 4:10/K
32 ABIGAIL ECHARD Juniata 692 F 20:49.50 4:10/K
33 GRACE GILBERT Moravian 762 F 20:50.50 4:10/K
34 MELLANIE BARNES Juniata 689 F 20:50.50 4:10/K
35 MACKENZIE HEITZ Moravian 765 F 20:50.70 4:10/K
36 ASHLEY ROHRER Moravian 774 F 20:58.30 4:12/K
37 SANTINA BURAK Moravian 760 F 20:59.30 4:12/K
38 LAUREN DECKER Alumni 972 F 21:02.50 4:12/K
39 EMILY CARR Scranton 823 F 21:03.60 4:13/K
40 LAUREN USAITIS Scranton 833 F 21:08.80 4:14/K
41 SHANNON GRIFFIN Catholic 493 F 21:09.90 4:14/K
42 MEAGHEN STEWART Juniata 700 F 21:11.50 4:14/K
43 MARYKATE HIGLEY Catholic 495 F 21:13.30 4:15/K
44 LAILA HANSON Goucher 678 F 21:13.30 4:15/K
45 ERIN ANGELINA Alumni 975 F 21:16.20 4:15/K
46 ALEXANDRA FILIAULT Catholic 492 F 21:16.80 4:15/K
47 ELISE MCCANN Widener 962 F 21:17.80 4:15/K
48 JULIA FREIMUTH Juniata 693 F 21:21.80 4:16/K
49 RACHEL MIKOLS Moravian 771 F 21:26.80 4:17/K
50 SUSAN SCHRUM Lebanon Valley 745 F 21:29.00 4:18/K
51 ALEXA PIETRINI Susquehanna 901 F 21:29.00 4:18/K
52 BROOKE DEVERS Scranton 824 F 21:32.30 4:18/K
53 AMANDA KINBACK Scranton 829 F 21:36.30 4:19/K
54 SKYLER TOMSON Widener 969 F 21:41.80 4:20/K
55 MARAH HOFFMAN Lebanon Valley 735 F 21:43.40 4:21/K
56 MARLEE HORNBAKER Moravian 766 F 21:44.70 4:21/K
57 JULIA RESELE Lebanon Valley 743 F 21:48.30 4:22/K
58 CARRIE MAURAIS Scranton 831 F 21:50.00 4:22/K
59 RACHELLE WALKER Widener 970 F 21:52.60 4:22/K
60 TAYLOR LALIBERTE Lebanon Valley 740 F 21:55.70 4:23/K
61 ABIGAIL HAINES Summit (Pa.) 865 F 21:59.60 4:24/K
62 ALIVIA GILLARD Goldey-Beacom 657 F 22:06.30 4:25/K
63 ALISON NICOLOSI Moravian 772 F 22:10.80 4:26/K
64 KATIE MAC MAYER Susquehanna 880 F 22:15.60 4:27/K
65 BRIE RILEY Alumni 974 F 22:17.90 4:27/K
66 MOLLIE ANKROM Drew 632 F 22:25.20 4:29/K
67 EMILY ECK Susquehanna 875 F 22:35.20 4:31/K
68 MEGAN GORLESKI Widener 958 F 22:36.20 4:31/K
69 ANNA DONNELLY Lebanon Valley 730 F 22:41.50 4:32/K
70 AMANDA PRESTON Juniata 699 F 22:43.80 4:33/K
71 VIOLET KIMBLE Drew 634 F 22:46.80 4:33/K
72 EMILY SNYDER Catholic 498 F 22:47.80 4:33/K
73 EVA BULSON-LEWIS Goucher 676 F 22:49.60 4:34/K
74 NORA GRIMM Moravian 764 F 22:51.50 4:34/K
75 REBECCA FORD Lebanon Valley 731 F 22:53.40 4:35/K
76 CATHARINE MOONEY PSU-Brandywine 798 F 22:58.20 4:36/K
77 JULIA STAPLETON Keystone 714 F 23:03.30 4:37/K
78 ALLISON GOULDEN Juniata 694 F 23:06.50 4:37/K
79 REBECCA HERWIG Juniata 696 F 23:06.60 4:37/K
80 CAROLINE FITZPATRICK Widener 957 F 23:06.80 4:37/K
81 KELLY PORETTI Widener 964 F 23:11.50 4:38/K
82 ANIKA ARCHER Cairn 475 F 23:21.30 4:40/K
83 MARY ANN JONES Goldey-Beacom 661 F 23:25.60 4:41/K
84 CAROLINA ZIMMERMAN Catholic 610 F 23:36.30 4:43/K
85 CHARLOTTE JONES Lebanon Valley 736 F 23:39.00 4:44/K
86 ERIN DUFFEY Catholic 491 F 23:46.60 4:45/K
87 RACHEL MCINTIRE PSU-Brandywine 797 F 23:48.80 4:46/K
88 JUANA HENAO Goldey-Beacom 658 F 23:50.20 4:46/K
89 TIFF FREDERICK Alumni 982 F 23:55.50 4:47/K
90 HANNAH BROGAN Goucher 675 F 23:57.40 4:47/K
91 ABBEY NELSON PSU-Harrisburg 808 F 24:00.80 4:48/K
92 MAIA SEMMES Widener 967 F 24:02.00 4:48/K
93 DANIELLE HARPER Susquehanna 876 F 24:10.00 4:50/K
94 ALEXIS BARGE Juniata 688 F 24:11.20 4:50/K
95 ANNA HAMM Cairn 477 F 24:13.50 4:51/K
96 DIANE KILLE Keystone 710 F 24:14.30 4:51/K
97 MACKENZIE HALEY Catholic 494 F 24:14.30 4:51/K
98 CARA O'LEARY Drew 636 F 24:20.80 4:52/K
99 ICESIS LEONARD PSU-Harrisburg 805 F 24:22.60 4:52/K
100 ALLEA MCFARLANE PSU-Harrisburg 807 F 24:42.40 4:56/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 CARA JONES Goldey-Beacom 660 F 24:46.80 4:57/K
102 SEPHORA SENESTANT PSU-Harrisburg 810 F 24:55.00 4:59/K
103 JULIA MARKEY Cairn 478 F 25:06.50 5:01/K
104 DIANA ENAMORADO Goucher 677 F 25:18.50 5:04/K
105 TAYLOR MCKINNEY Goldey-Beacom 664 F 25:30.20 5:06/K
106 CHELBY MCCALL Goldey-Beacom 663 F 25:34.30 5:07/K
107 TORRY DUGAN Susquehanna 874 F 25:38.80 5:08/K
108 GRETCHEN SHIRK Cairn 479 F 25:55.30 5:11/K
109 AILEEN FLAHERTY PSU-Brandywine 796 F 25:59.60 5:12/K
110 LAUREN AMES Summit (Pa.) 863 F 26:02.80 5:12/K
111 HOLLY TESORO Goldey-Beacom 665 F 26:11.00 5:14/K
112 MADISON COLEMAN Lebanon Valley 729 F 26:12.60 5:14/K
113 JAMERAQUI MAY PSU-Harrisburg 806 F 26:15.30 5:15/K
114 BRITTANY DELGADO Goldey-Beacom 656 F 26:20.00 5:16/K
115 JENNIFER ROSS PSU-Harrisburg 809 F 26:50.30 5:22/K
116 JOY LYLE Susquehanna 879 F 27:06.80 5:25/K
117 ARYA BONDRE Drew 633 F 27:17.60 5:27/K
118 SHANNON CARNEY Cairn 476 F 27:21.50 5:28/K
119 LAURA HERNANDEZ PSU-Harrisburg 803 F 27:57.80 5:35/K
120 SARAH LEHMAN PSU-Harrisburg 804 F 28:24.60 5:41/K
121 MEGAN OYER Keystone 713 F 28:24.60 5:41/K
122 SARAH WEBB Goldey-Beacom 666 F 28:25.30 5:41/K
123 KAITLYN HENDERSON Goldey-Beacom 659 F 28:34.80 5:43/K
124 KAYLA GLANT Lebanon Valley 733 F 28:39.70 5:44/K
125 TATYANA CARMONA Summit (Pa.) 864 F 28:40.80 5:44/K
126 QUDASHA TYLER Keystone 715 F 28:45.40 5:45/K
127 MADDY MORO Keystone 712 F 28:49.70 5:46/K
128 JASMINE VERA Drew 638 F 28:53.00 5:46/K
129 CARLEE CONRAD Valley Forge 946 F 29:59.10 6:00/K
130 EMILY QUIGLY Valley Forge 949 F 30:31.10 6:06/K
131 ALEA FLOWERS Valley Forge 947 F 30:52.50 6:10/K
132 ANGELICA DAVILA Valley Forge 948 F 31:37.70 6:19/K
133 EMILY ROSALES Drew 637 F 32:01.80 6:24/K
134 KAYLA LUCAS Goldey-Beacom 662 F 34:06.20 6:49/K
135 CARLY JARVIS Central Penn 622 F 34:42.80 6:56/K
136 SHANIYA BRILEY Central Penn 620 F 37:06.60 7:25/K
137 JENNA VALENZOLA Valley Forge 950 F 37:35.10 7:31/K
138 FAITH JUDSON Summit (Pa.) 866 F 51:53.70 10:23/K
139 KATYMAE SWAN Summit (Pa.) 867 F 51:54.40 10:23/K
140 MORGAN LITTLEFORD Central Penn 625 F 52:17.90 10:27/K
Top  

College Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 GARRETT SANTIS Lebanon Valley 759 M 26:36.40 3:20/K
2 EVAN ULRICH Juniata 709 M 26:40.70 3:20/K
3 DESMOND O'DONOVAN Juniata 708 M 26:43.40 3:20/K
4 CIARAN FISHER Susquehanna 905 M 26:48.70 3:21/K
5 JEFFREY CAMPAGNA Lebanon Valley 750 M 26:53.40 3:22/K
6 ERIC BARTLETT Scranton 836 M 27:00.80 3:23/K
7 VINNIE CAROSELLI Juniata 701 M 27:01.30 3:23/K
8 CORNELIUS DEEP Catholic 612 M 27:07.00 3:23/K
9 COSMO PIROZZI Catholic 618 M 27:14.00 3:24/K
10 JONO HOOPER Goldey-Beacom 668 M 27:15.40 3:24/K
11 NOAH BRADY Lebanon Valley 749 M 27:22.30 3:25/K
12 PETER D'AMICO Juniata 703 M 27:32.40 3:27/K
13 CHRIS BALDWIN Scranton 834 M 27:34.70 3:27/K
14 ZACHARY GUTENKUNST Scranton 844 M 27:35.00 3:27/K
15 JACK WAREHIME Susquehanna 913 M 27:43.30 3:28/K
16 ANDREW MECI Juniata 707 M 27:57.80 3:30/K
17 MICHAEL DWORZAK Lebanon Valley 753 M 27:58.10 3:30/K
18 NOAH GRIFFIN Lebanon Valley 754 M 27:58.70 3:30/K
19 SHANE MCKEON Scranton 849 M 27:59.20 3:30/K
20 JOEL VARUGHESE Cairn 490 M 28:00.40 3:30/K
21 PETE LOBIANA Alumni 971 M 28:02.00 3:30/K
22 BRIAN ABEL PSU-Brandywine 799 M 28:02.60 3:30/K
23 JACK PATWELL Scranton 862 M 28:04.40 3:31/K
24 GREG SNOW Cairn 489 M 28:05.30 3:31/K
25 ZACHARY MEAD Scranton 850 M 28:19.70 3:32/K
26 JOHN CLARK Scranton 838 M 28:29.20 3:34/K
27 CHRIS BRANDT Unattached 973 M 28:33.60 3:34/K
28 CHAD BUMGARDNER Alumni 976 M 28:34.00 3:34/K
29 JOSEPH LAPOINTE Catholic 615 M 28:34.00 3:34/K
30 MATTHEW KINBACK Scranton 848 M 28:34.20 3:34/K
31 TANNER HAYNES Lebanon Valley 755 M 28:38.20 3:35/K
32 DEVON HARRIS Moravian 785 M 28:39.90 3:35/K
33 JUSTIN BEASLEY-TURNER Moravian 778 M 28:39.90 3:35/K
34 GAVIN KEMERY Moravian 789 M 28:40.00 3:35/K
35 DOMINIC DERAFELO Moravian 781 M 28:40.00 3:35/K
36 SEAN CONNOLLY Scranton 839 M 28:44.20 3:36/K
37 MAX GREENE Scranton 841 M 28:54.40 3:37/K
38 DEVIN SMITH Keystone 725 M 28:57.20 3:37/K
39 STEPHEN BASILE Cairn 480 M 29:09.20 3:39/K
40 VICTOR RUEDA Goldey-Beacom 674 M 29:12.00 3:39/K
41 RICHARD GLENNON Moravian 784 M 29:13.50 3:39/K
42 BRAD CLEMSON Moravian 780 M 29:13.50 3:39/K
43 PETER GINGRICH Moravian 783 M 29:13.50 3:39/K
44 JAKE MENCHEY Susquehanna 907 M 29:13.70 3:39/K
45 MOX OSWALD Susquehanna 908 M 29:14.50 3:39/K
46 JOSEPH CAPONE Moravian 779 M 29:14.90 3:39/K
47 NICK SCULLIN Alumni 981 M 29:22.90 3:40/K
48 EVAN CAREY Cairn 482 M 29:27.40 3:41/K
49 TREVOR HICKEY Cairn 484 M 29:30.00 3:41/K
50 VINCENT IOVIERO Scranton 847 M 29:30.60 3:41/K
51 NOAH BAXTER Lebanon Valley 748 M 29:37.50 3:42/K
52 DAVID THOMPSON Thaddeus Stevens 917 M 29:39.80 3:42/K
53 SAMUEL GLISSON Summit (Pa.) 871 M 29:49.00 3:44/K
54 PATRICK WORKMAN Thaddeus Stevens 920 M 29:51.20 3:44/K
55 MARK ARZIE Keystone 716 M 29:53.00 3:44/K
56 STEPHEN GRUNBOK Scranton 842 M 30:02.20 3:45/K
57 OWEN DOWNING Catholic 613 M 30:08.50 3:46/K
58 BEN SMITH Moravian 794 M 30:12.50 3:47/K
59 AARON HOFMANN Moravian 786 M 30:12.60 3:47/K
60 MICHAEL LERCH Moravian 791 M 30:12.80 3:47/K
61 SHANE HOUGHTON Moravian 787 M 30:16.90 3:47/K
62 ALEX TURSI Moravian 795 M 30:17.30 3:47/K
63 DEVON FOGEL Moravian 782 M 30:17.90 3:47/K
64 DANIEL O'TOOLE Lebanon Valley 758 M 30:19.50 3:47/K
65 JASON HYLAND Goldey-Beacom 669 M 30:22.50 3:48/K
66 KADEEM WILLIS PSU-Harrisburg 820 M 30:23.60 3:48/K
67 JOSEPH BATTLE Thaddeus Stevens 915 M 30:26.20 3:48/K
68 PAT NANCOZ Scranton 861 M 30:27.70 3:48/K
69 STEVEN SHELLEY Alumni 978 M 30:29.50 3:49/K
70 BRETT KNUDSON Valley Forge 955 M 30:31.30 3:49/K
71 MEKAEL KASSU PSU-Harrisburg 816 M 30:33.20 3:49/K
72 EVAN MACMULLIN Juniata 706 M 30:34.20 3:49/K
73 DAN GAVIN Scranton 840 M 30:35.00 3:49/K
74 RAYMOND DAVAN Keystone 719 M 30:45.60 3:51/K
75 MATTHEW AMES Summit (Pa.) 868 M 30:47.40 3:51/K
76 MICHAEL HANNISH Alumni 980 M 30:48.20 3:51/K
77 ROBERT MASTERS Susquehanna 906 M 30:49.70 3:51/K
78 SEAN O'FLAHERTY Goucher 685 M 30:54.20 3:52/K
79 CHAUNCEY NICHOLS Goldey-Beacom 670 M 31:03.50 3:53/K
80 DAVID GUELPH Scranton 843 M 31:07.00 3:53/K
81 JOHN LI PSU-Brandywine 802 M 31:08.40 3:54/K
82 THOMAS COPE Juniata 702 M 31:13.60 3:54/K
83 SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ Drew 639 M 31:20.40 3:55/K
84 NATHANIEL CLUGSTON Lebanon Valley 751 M 31:22.70 3:55/K
85 CHRISTIAN PARENTI Drew 652 M 31:24.20 3:56/K
86 LEONARD BOLINSKY Susquehanna 903 M 31:28.20 3:56/K
87 CAMEREN BRICE Keystone 717 M 31:34.40 3:57/K
88 AIDAN HELIE Scranton 846 M 31:36.70 3:57/K
89 JOSEPH RHODENHISER Goucher 686 M 31:43.00 3:58/K
90 CONNOR LAWRENCE Goucher 683 M 31:43.40 3:58/K
91 JOHN SABELLA Susquehanna 909 M 31:46.70 3:58/K
92 CODY LLOYD Alumni 979 M 32:02.60 4:00/K
93 ELIOTT BUNDS Unattached 992 M 32:08.70 4:01/K
94 CULLEN HENRY Cairn 483 M 32:09.70 4:01/K
95 RYAN CASSIDY PSU-Brandywine 800 M 32:11.00 4:01/K
96 CHRISTOPHER POTTS Cairn 487 M 32:14.00 4:02/K
97 ROBERT SATTLER Susquehanna 910 M 32:14.20 4:02/K
98 DAMIAN MARTINEZ Lebanon Valley 756 M 32:24.00 4:03/K
99 NEIL MASSARO Cairn 486 M 32:25.80 4:03/K
100 DEVIN DIEHL Keystone 720 M 32:26.40 4:03/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
101 PAUL GILLETT Catholic 614 M 32:57.20 4:07/K
102 BRIAN JENNINGS Cairn 485 M 33:03.30 4:08/K
103 COLE HOVIS PSU-Harrisburg 814 M 33:12.00 4:09/K
104 DOMINICK HOGANS PSU-Harrisburg 813 M 33:27.30 4:11/K
105 CAMDYN JOHNSON Valley Forge 954 M 33:30.60 4:11/K
106 JACOB FRAIZER Keystone 722 M 33:31.40 4:11/K
107 BLADE MCCABE Keystone 723 M 33:41.80 4:13/K
108 NICHOLAS SMALE Drew 653 M 33:54.80 4:14/K
109 CARTER NEWMAN PSU-Harrisburg 817 M 34:01.70 4:15/K
110 ZACHARY SHENCK PSU-Harrisburg 818 M 34:37.20 4:20/K
111 TITUS EMMETT Summit (Pa.) 869 M 34:38.40 4:20/K
112 JOSEPH PELUSO Catholic 617 M 34:39.00 4:20/K
113 IBSEN POWERS Unattached 990 M 35:14.20 4:24/K
114 RONALD PRESCOTT Goldey-Beacom 671 M 35:33.80 4:27/K
115 ZACHARY BASILE Cairn 481 M 35:48.90 4:29/K
116 BEN TANNER Alumni 977 M 35:56.90 4:30/K
117 JEROME JACKSON PSU-Harrisburg 815 M 36:18.40 4:32/K
118 LUIS RODRIGUEZ Goldey-Beacom 673 M 36:31.40 4:34/K
119 JALIL CLAYTON PSU-Harrisburg 812 M 36:53.70 4:37/K
120 MATHEW MARONE PSU-Harrisburg 819 M 37:11.40 4:39/K
121 NICHOLAS JACKSON Goucher 682 M 37:35.00 4:42/K
122 DAN COLLEGE Unattached 991 M 37:51.30 4:44/K
123 JAMES SNIDER Cairn 488 M 38:00.00 4:45/K
124 JACOB STEFANEC Summit (Pa.) 873 M 38:15.60 4:47/K
125 CHRIS BLACK Unattached 993 M 38:42.90 4:50/K
126 CHARLIE PROTHERO Keystone 724 M 39:10.30 4:54/K
127 TONY COLBERT Drew 640 M 39:49.40 4:59/K
128 JAMES COLAPIETRO Keystone 718 M 40:12.40 5:02/K
129 JAMES BOYCE III Valley Forge 953 M 40:47.00 5:06/K
130 WILLIAM LYND IV Unattached 945 M 40:55.90 5:07/K
131 PARKE STATES Keystone 727 M 41:04.80 5:08/K
132 TYUS YEINGT PSU-Harrisburg 821 M 41:31.80 5:11/K
133 ANDREW BOMBERGER PSU-Harrisburg 811 M 41:59.60 5:15/K
134 CONNOR APPLEGARTH Valley Forge 951 M 42:26.00 5:18/K
135 ISAIAH LEONARD Central Penn 631 M 44:34.30 5:34/K
136 NICHOLAS STANTON Keystone 726 M 44:34.80 5:34/K
137 ROBERT BEAUCHEMIN Valley Forge 952 M 46:38.90 5:50/K
138 NEELESH KANTHETI Drew 651 M 47:06.70 5:53/K
139 JACOB ENGALLS Summit (Pa.) 870 M 49:08.90 6:09/K
140 ANDREW INGRAM Central Penn 630 M 49:25.60 6:11/K