Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 10, 2022



Overall Finish List - Women

High School Girls

HIGH SCHOOL

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 52 ELIANA SCHNEIDER Cedar Crest 19:02.00 3:48/K FR
2 (< 5) 177 KATE MONCAVAGE  Southern Columbia Area 19:02.30 3:48/K SO
3 2 57 CALI BULLERS Central Dauphin 19:50.70 3:58/K SR
4 (< 5) 176 HALEY CONNER  CONNER  Southern Columbia Area 19:53.70 3:59/K SO
5 3 164 ABBY  BERARDUCCI  Palmyra 19:54.00 3:59/K JR
6 4 173 ELEANA  SCHAFFER  Palmyra 19:57.70 4:00/K SO
7 5 35 HAYLEE ERME Boiling Springs 20:10.50 4:02/K SR
8 6 13 MAKENZIE STELLMACH Annville-Cleona 20:14.60 4:03/K FR
9 7 136 REBECCA WERTZ Northeastern 20:14.90 4:03/K SO
10 8 49 LIZZIE LOWE Cedar Crest 20:17.90 4:04/K JR
11 9 71 SEANA DOUGHTERY Conestoga Valley 20:19.30 4:04/K JR
12 10 135 SOPHIA TREGLIA Northeastern 20:23.90 4:05/K FR
13 11 127 RILEY BELL Northeastern 20:26.40 4:05/K SR
14 12 172 AVERY  ROHRER  Palmyra 20:34.00 4:07/K SO
15 13 55 JILLIAN TOBIAS Cedar Crest 20:40.30 4:08/K SR
16 14 47 AUDREY FUGATE Cedar Crest 20:47.30 4:09/K SO
17 15 91 TAYLOR ATKINSONS Lower Dauphin 20:54.40 4:11/K JR
18 16 29 ERIN ROCHE Bishop McDevitt 21:10.30 4:14/K SO
19 17 27 MIA HARMAN Bishop McDevitt 21:14.50 4:15/K SO
20 18 139 ANSLEE DEPASQUA Northern 21:18.90 4:16/K SR
21 19 125 DANYSE WASHINGTON Milton Hershey 21:23.10 4:17/K JR
22 20 75 ABIGAIL ZOOK Conestoga Valley 21:24.50 4:17/K SO
23 21 22 ROSA CARBON Bishop McDevitt 21:24.70 4:17/K JR
24 (< 5) 18 IZZY WALLEY Big Spring 21:26.60 4:17/K JR
25 (< 5) 182 CASSANDRA ZART Susquehanna Township 21:36.00 4:19/K SR
26 22 112 HAYLEE WIESTLING Lower Dauphin 21:39.10 4:20/K FR
27 23 96 GRACE FLICKINGER Lower Dauphin 21:39.30 4:20/K JR
28 (< 5) 997 IZZY ZWALLY ELCO 21:39.50 4:20/K
29 24 20 ANNA BURKE Bishop McDevitt 21:40.60 4:20/K SR
30 25 9 NORY MITCHELL Annville-Cleona 21:42.90 4:21/K SR
31 (< 5) 175 HEATHER CECCO  Southern Columbia Area 21:43.00 4:21/K SR
32 26 8 EMILY MAAG Annville-Cleona 21:43.40 4:21/K JR
33 27 131 RYLIE KURILLA Northeastern 21:49.80 4:22/K SR
34 28 34 AMANDA DELEVAN Boiling Springs 21:50.30 4:22/K SO
35 (< 5) 994 NINA MILOSEVIC ELCO 21:51.80 4:22/K
36 29 67 RIANNA PROCTOR Central Dauphin 22:00.30 4:24/K SO
37 30 50 MADDIE LOWE Cedar Crest 22:08.00 4:26/K JR
38 31 39 JULIA STEEL Boiling Springs 22:10.60 4:26/K SR
39 32 74 ABIGAIL PHILLIPS Conestoga Valley 22:15.50 4:27/K SR
40 33 70 KYLEE ANTRIM Conestoga Valley 22:17.80 4:28/K JR
41 34 97 ALAYNA FORTENBERRY Lower Dauphin 22:20.40 4:28/K SO
42 35 46 SARAH DURNING Cedar Crest 22:27.20 4:29/K SR
43 36 41 SYDNEY SUTTON Boiling Springs 22:28.90 4:30/K SR
44 37 14 LEAH TSHUDY Annville-Cleona 22:30.90 4:30/K FR
45 38 120 KARLEIGH HUNTER Milton Hershey 22:35.50 4:31/K SR
46 39 121 RAIN SHOKRALLA Milton Hershey 22:35.70 4:31/K SR
47 40 169 ABBY  KEINER  Palmyra 22:42.10 4:32/K JR
48 41 167 ANDREA  COOPER  Palmyra 22:42.20 4:32/K FR
49 42 56 SMANTHA YORTY Cedar Crest 22:45.80 4:33/K SO
50 43 93 GRETA BRETZ Lower Dauphin 22:46.50 4:33/K JR
51 44 3 CASSI CLEMSON Annville-Cleona 22:47.00 4:33/K SR
52 45 32 NORA WAMING Bishop McDevitt 22:57.10 4:35/K FR
53 (< 5) 993 SHAWNA DONOUGH ELCO 22:57.20 4:35/K
54 46 28 ELISE HARRIS Bishop McDevitt 22:59.60 4:36/K FR
55 47 21 LEAH BURKE Bishop McDevitt 23:00.60 4:36/K FR
56 48 156 ALYSSA MARLOWE Northern Lebanon 23:01.80 4:36/K SR
57 49 111 KATE WEAVER Lower Dauphin 23:08.00 4:38/K SO
58 50 108 TORREE ROBERTSON Lower Dauphin 23:13.30 4:39/K FR
59 51 134 MADELINE RIEK Northeastern 23:15.60 4:39/K SR
60 (> 7) 100 JULIA GORDON Lower Dauphin 23:19.50 4:40/K FR
61 52 128 SIERRA BLAKER Northeastern 23:20.30 4:40/K SO
62 53 123 ALEXA TEGLAS Milton Hershey 23:25.70 4:41/K JR
63 54 33 EMILY CARROLL Boiling Springs 23:35.30 4:43/K JR
64 55 69 BELLEMARIE ALSTON Conestoga Valley 23:35.80 4:43/K SO
65 56 137 ELIZABETH ANTHONY Northern 23:36.30 4:43/K SR
66 57 37 ALEXA JONES Boiling Springs 23:55.40 4:47/K SR
67 (> 7) 99 OLIVIA FUREMAN Lower Dauphin 23:56.50 4:47/K FR
68 58 36 KENZIE GUISTWITE Boiling Springs 24:01.10 4:48/K FR
69 59 65 JULIANNE MILLER Central Dauphin 24:05.60 4:49/K FR
70 (< 5) 16 SYDNEY ALDLER Big Spring 24:06.70 4:49/K SO
71 60 7 MADI LONG Annville-Cleona 24:07.10 4:49/K FR
72 61 144 MEGAN INGRAHAM Northern 24:11.20 4:50/K JR
73 (> 7) 48 KADDELL HOWARD Cedar Crest 24:12.20 4:50/K FR
74 62 2 COLBEY BROWN Annville-Cleona 24:16.50 4:51/K SO
75 63 152 TOCCOA BOYER Northern Lebanon 24:20.60 4:52/K SR
76 (> 7) 30 HELENA STOFFEL Bishop McDevitt 24:21.80 4:52/K SO
77 (> 7) 104 LILLIAN LINELL Lower Dauphin 24:24.70 4:53/K JR
78 (> 7) 94 KYLIE EISMANN Lower Dauphin 24:28.80 4:54/K SO
79 (> 7) 12 EMILIE STEFANCHIK Annville-Cleona 24:29.60 4:54/K SO
80 (< 5) 15 SOPHIA ALAMPIEV Big Spring 24:30.20 4:54/K JR
81 (> 7) 25 REAGAN FOX Bishop McDevitt 24:30.80 4:54/K FR
82 (> 7) 113 EMILY ZSERAI Lower Dauphin 24:36.10 4:55/K FR
83 64 150 TAYLER YODER Northern 24:37.80 4:56/K JR
84 65 124 JORDAN WALTERS Milton Hershey 24:40.00 4:56/K JR
85 (> 7) 10 EMMA REXRODE Annville-Cleona 24:40.30 4:56/K SR
86 66 151 LAYLA BAKER Northern Lebanon 24:45.00 4:57/K FR
87 (> 7) 106 DAMYA PATEL Lower Dauphin 24:48.70 4:58/K SO
88 67 63 ALLYSON LOCK Central Dauphin 24:52.20 4:58/K SR
89 68 73 ALYSSA HERSHEY Conestoga Valley 24:52.20 4:58/K JR
90 (> 7) 5 ANNA LEZON Annville-Cleona 24:53.50 4:59/K FR
91 69 58 RACHEL D'SOUZA Central Dauphin 24:55.10 4:59/K SR
92 (> 7) 40 KATHERINE STRAUB Boiling Springs 24:59.80 5:00/K FR
93 70 64 MACKENZIE LOGAN Central Dauphin 25:03.30 5:01/K SR
94 (< 5) 82 MILEYSKA CALDERON Lebanon 25:04.10 5:01/K SR
95 (> 7) 24 GRACEN CONRAD Bishop McDevitt 25:08.20 5:02/K SO
96 71 60 PEYTON GESFORD Central Dauphin 25:12.80 5:03/K FR
97 (> 7) 1 MEGAN BROPHY Annville-Cleona 25:12.80 5:03/K JR
98 (> 7) 95 FAITH FAUSNIGHT Lower Dauphin 25:18.40 5:04/K SO
99 (< 5) 179 KIMIA FOLKS Susquehanna Township 25:19.30 5:04/K FR
100 (< 5) 42 KERN PAYTEN CD East 25:22.40 5:04/K JR
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 72 165 GRACE  CHESNEY  Palmyra 25:25.00 5:05/K FR
102 73 160 ALEXIS SCHRECKENGOST Northern Lebanon 25:28.50 5:06/K FR
103 (> 7) 66 EMILY PEISNER Central Dauphin 25:34.50 5:07/K SO
104 (> 7) 110 LUCIA SCHERTZER Lower Dauphin 25:37.20 5:07/K SO
105 74 157 LAUREN MURRAY Northern Lebanon 25:46.20 5:09/K SR
106 (> 7) 51 ASHLAN MACDONALD Cedar Crest 25:47.10 5:09/K JR
107 75 122 ASHLEY SPENCE Milton Hershey 25:47.20 5:09/K JR
108 (> 7) 105 GWENDOLYN MELOY Lower Dauphin 25:56.60 5:11/K FR
109 (> 7) 45 NORA CUTHIE Cedar Crest 25:56.90 5:11/K SO
110 (> 7) 90 RIANA AGILI-SHABAN Lower Dauphin 25:57.70 5:12/K SR
111 76 119 EDIANY GONZALEZ Milton Hershey 26:01.40 5:12/K SR
112 77 72 SADIE HALDEMAN Conestoga Valley 26:14.80 5:15/K SO
113 (< 5) 87 MADISON RUTTER Lebanon 26:15.20 5:15/K FR
114 78 170 REBECCA  KOBER  Palmyra 26:21.10 5:16/K JR
115 79 162 KADENCE SHUEY Northern Lebanon 26:30.40 5:18/K SR
116 (> 7) 68 LAKIESHA TAMANG Central Dauphin 26:30.60 5:18/K FR
117 (> 7) 92 ELISE BRELSFORD Lower Dauphin 26:49.90 5:22/K FR
118 80 147 JACKIE SNYDER Northern 26:54.50 5:23/K SO
119 (> 7) 117 YANNI ROSE CHAU Milton Hershey 27:01.30 5:24/K JR
120 81 142 KADENCE GRASSER Northern 27:05.10 5:25/K FR
121 (< 5) 995 DESARAY NOLT ELCO 27:06.40 5:25/K
122 (> 7) 174 XERENA  TOPOS  Palmyra 27:07.60 5:26/K SR
123 (> 7) 118 MISIAH GOINS Milton Hershey 27:10.50 5:26/K JR
124 82 148 MIKALAH STAUFFER Northern 27:13.20 5:27/K SR
125 (< 5) 181 ARIANNA WHITEHEAD Susquehanna Township 27:23.90 5:29/K JR
126 (> 7) 145 LIBERTY KOEPKE Northern 27:25.50 5:29/K JR
127 (< 5) 180 LENNOX TERRY Susquehanna Township 27:25.80 5:29/K JR
128 (< 5) 17 REBEKAH FERTIG Big Spring 27:31.50 5:30/K SO
129 (> 7) 141 ANNA GAMBLE Northern 27:36.00 5:31/K SR
130 (> 7) 140 EMMA EGNER Northern 27:49.60 5:34/K SO
131 (> 7) 62 MAYA LANDEFELD Central Dauphin 27:53.40 5:35/K JR
132 83 133 MADISON REITZEL Northeastern 28:00.10 5:36/K JR
133 (> 7) 38 SOPHIA SHRINER Boiling Springs 28:36.30 5:43/K FR
134 (> 7) 168 CALA  HIPPLE  Palmyra 28:56.00 5:47/K FR
135 (> 7) 109 LEANA SARAGO Lower Dauphin 29:02.60 5:49/K SR
136 (> 7) 166 CECELIA  COLE  Palmyra 29:03.40 5:49/K FR
137 (> 7) 23 SAMANTHA COATES Bishop McDevitt 29:48.60 5:58/K SO
138 (< 5) 85 EMILY RIVERA Lebanon 31:53.50 6:23/K FR
139 (> 7) 126 JASMYN WILLIAMS Milton Hershey 32:32.20 6:30/K SO
140 (> 7) 132 SOPHIA MALIZIA Northeastern 32:33.90 6:31/K SR
141 (< 5) 88 ELLA WHALEN Lebanon 35:02.80 7:01/K FR
142 (> 7) 143 LIANA HOAG Northern 36:15.80 7:15/K JR
143 (> 7) 116 JALYNN BRAXTON Milton Hershey 40:51.40 8:10/K JR

Overall Finish List - Men

High School Boys

HIGH SCHOOL

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 279 TIMOTHY RODEN II Central Dauphin 15:51.90 3:10/K SR
2 2 217 TOMMY CRUM Boiling Springs 16:09.40 3:14/K SR
3 3 242 BEN CAUSAK Cedar Crest 16:19.80 3:16/K JR
4 4 353 GRIFFIN RIDLER Northeastern 16:22.30 3:16/K SO
5 5 312 RAMÓN URENA Lebanon 16:31.70 3:18/K JR
6 6 227 CONNOR PETULA Boiling Springs 16:38.90 3:20/K JR
7 7 322 CORY MIDURI Lower Dauphin 16:40.50 3:20/K SR
8 8 284 PAULOS WOODARD Central Dauphin 16:42.90 3:21/K SR
9 9 391 CORNELIUS  CUMMINGS  Palmyra 16:52.90 3:23/K FR
10 10 316 MASON ENGLISH Lower Dauphin 16:58.70 3:24/K SR
11 11 2359 LANDON BRUBAKER ELCO 17:00.40 3:24/K
12 12 250 VISETH MENG Cedar Crest 17:02.00 3:24/K SO
13 13 424 IAN   DONNELLY      St. Joe's Prep 17:03.50 3:25/K SO
14 14 257 OWEN SPARKS Cedar Crest 17:04.20 3:25/K SR
15 15 253 JAKE PERHONITCH Cedar Crest 17:05.60 3:25/K JR
16 16 431 MATT MALONE St. Joe's Prep 17:08.90 3:26/K SR
17 17 309 GAVIN SHEETZ Lebanon 17:09.50 3:26/K SO
18 18 207 NATE SCHAEDLER Bishop McDevitt 17:13.40 3:27/K JR
19 19 436 LANDON FAULKNER Susquehanna Township 17:13.50 3:27/K SR
20 20 413 JAKE  VOTTERO  Palmyra 17:13.90 3:27/K JR
21 21 386 TYLER SHUNK Northern Lebanon 17:18.70 3:28/K JR
22 22 291 TIMOTHY GITONGA Conestoga Valley 17:19.30 3:28/K JR
23 (< 5) 199 BLAKE WENGER Big Spring 17:25.20 3:29/K JR
24 23 426 BRADY FALCON   St. Joe's Prep 17:26.90 3:29/K SO
25 24 2354 CHAD KELLER ELCO 17:28.00 3:30/K
26 25 246 TRAVIS FURMANSKI Cedar Crest 17:28.10 3:30/K FR
27 26 349 WYATT PEELING Northeastern 17:29.70 3:30/K SR
28 27 315 JACOB DUNKELBERGER Lower Dauphin 17:45.00 3:33/K SR
29 28 298 JOSHUA YODER Conestoga Valley 17:48.90 3:34/K FR
30 29 425 BRENDAN DOUGHERTY St. Joe's Prep 17:49.90 3:34/K SR
31 30 286 JOEY CASTRONOVA Conestoga Valley 17:53.10 3:35/K JR
32 31 230 OWEN PURDY Boiling Springs 17:53.20 3:35/K JR
33 32 294 CARSON MILLER Conestoga Valley 17:53.30 3:35/K SO
34 33 368 COLIN SNYDER Northern 17:54.20 3:35/K JR
35 34 428 CONOR FLAHERTY St. Joe's Prep 17:58.80 3:36/K JR
36 35 430 JOE KILPATRICK St. Joe's Prep 17:59.40 3:36/K SR
37 (< 5) 196 LENNON OSBAUGH Big Spring 18:01.30 3:36/K SO
38 36 267 NATHAN FLETCHER Central Dauphin 18:02.50 3:36/K SR
39 37 331 JOSHUA ACOSTA Milton Hershey 18:03.50 3:37/K SR
40 38 98 NATHAN MCKELVIE Lower Dauphin 18:04.10 3:37/K FR
41 (< 5) 299 DANIEL RINGENBERG Dock Mennonite 18:07.20 3:37/K SR
42 (< 5) 238 CHAI BRANDENBURG CD East 18:12.40 3:38/K JR
43 39 241 ALEX BARR Cedar Crest 18:14.30 3:39/K SO
44 40 435 AIDEN FAULKNER Susquehanna Township 18:15.60 3:39/K FR
45 41 403 LOGAN  MIERZWICKI  Palmyra 18:16.70 3:39/K JR
46 42 187 DREW DORSEY Annville-Cleona 18:24.30 3:41/K SR
47 43 252 DERRICK NOLAN Cedar Crest 18:26.10 3:41/K SR
48 (> 7) 254 KYLE RAUCHUT Cedar Crest 18:27.60 3:42/K SR
49 44 321 CHASE HORASKE Lower Dauphin 18:29.00 3:42/K FR
50 45 356 TYLER VERNICK-COHEN Northeastern 18:32.60 3:43/K FR
51 46 292 MICAH KAO Conestoga Valley 18:33.40 3:43/K JR
52 47 348 KAIDAN HELMECZI Northeastern 18:37.10 3:43/K SO
53 (> 7) 243 ARTURO CHAVEZ-RAMIREZ Cedar Crest 18:39.10 3:44/K SO
54 48 229 BAXTER PURDY Boiling Springs 18:41.20 3:44/K FR
55 49 323 ROBERT REZA Lower Dauphin 18:41.90 3:44/K SO
56 50 273 JAKE KIESOW Central Dauphin 18:42.80 3:45/K JR
57 51 216 CONNER CROUCH Boiling Springs 18:43.30 3:45/K FR
58 52 347 WYATT GALLOWAY Northeastern 18:44.30 3:45/K JR
59 53 305 OWEN KREIDER Lebanon 18:55.30 3:47/K SO
60 (> 7) 261 JACK WILLIAMS Cedar Crest 18:55.60 3:47/K SO
61 54 416 ETHAN  YORTY  Palmyra 18:57.50 3:47/K SO
62 (< 5) 421 ETHAN RUSH  Southern Columbia Area 18:58.70 3:48/K JR
63 (> 7) 256 BENJAMIN SHEFFIELD Cedar Crest 18:59.40 3:48/K JR
64 (< 5) 198 BEN SEILER Big Spring 18:59.50 3:48/K JR
65 55 208 ZACHARY SCHEIB Bishop McDevitt 18:59.80 3:48/K JR
66 56 188 OLIVER FUNCK Annville-Cleona 19:00.00 3:48/K FR
67 57 308 BRENDON SHAAK Lebanon 19:02.90 3:49/K JR
68 58 317 BRANDON EVERETT Lower Dauphin 19:04.60 3:49/K SO
69 59 385 CALEB SANDERS Northern Lebanon 19:05.30 3:49/K JR
70 60 194 LUKE TSHUDY Annville-Cleona 19:09.10 3:50/K FR
71 (> 7) 244 ANTHONY FIGUEROA Cedar Crest 19:09.80 3:50/K FR
72 61 340 OLUWASHINAAYOMI OLADEJO Milton Hershey 19:10.90 3:50/K SR
73 (> 7) 320 CHRISTIAN GROW Lower Dauphin 19:12.10 3:50/K SO
74 62 359 BURKE HELTZEL Northern 19:13.70 3:51/K FR
75 (> 7) 251 TYLER METZ Cedar Crest 19:15.10 3:51/K SO
76 63 354 HOLDEN SAYLOR Northeastern 19:16.00 3:51/K SR
77 64 193 Z MOYER Annville-Cleona 19:18.10 3:52/K FR
78 65 192 DAVID MORAN Annville-Cleona 19:18.80 3:52/K FR
79 66 225 BRAELEN MOWE Boiling Springs 19:21.60 3:52/K SR
80 (< 5) 239 COOPER BRANDENBURG CD East 19:21.70 3:52/K FR
81 67 378 LUKE HENTZ Northern Lebanon 19:23.30 3:53/K FR
82 68 367 JOE SANTOS Northern 19:24.70 3:53/K SR
83 69 333 MICHAEL ALDER Milton Hershey 19:25.60 3:53/K FR
84 70 295 DOMINICK SANTAMARIA Conestoga Valley 19:25.90 3:53/K FR
85 71 400 CONNOR  KLUCINEC  Palmyra 19:26.70 3:53/K FR
86 72 399 COLIN  KIRKPATRICK  Palmyra 19:27.10 3:53/K SR
87 73 432 DAVIS PETERSON St. Joe's Prep 19:27.60 3:54/K SR
88 74 343 ARIC TURNER Milton Hershey 19:28.00 3:54/K SO
89 75 998 GABE ASPER ELCO 19:28.30 3:54/K
90 (> 7) 249 EVAN KITCHENS Cedar Crest 19:29.60 3:54/K SO
91 (< 5) 300 AARON SENSENIG Dock Mennonite 19:31.50 3:54/K SO
92 76 346 CALVIN EINSIG Northeastern 19:32.30 3:54/K SO
93 77 202 ZACHARY GARDINER Bishop McDevitt 19:32.30 3:54/K SR
94 78 275 CALEB MENDOLIA Central Dauphin 19:32.50 3:54/K SR
95 79 414 LUKE  VOTTERO  Palmyra 19:32.70 3:55/K JR
96 (> 7) 324 JACOB WALSH Lower Dauphin 19:36.50 3:55/K SO
97 (> 7) 412 JOSH  TOWNSEND  Palmyra 19:37.10 3:55/K JR
98 80 274 DANIEL MCKNIGHT Central Dauphin 19:37.30 3:55/K SR
99 81 204 LIAM LAWLER Bishop McDevitt 19:37.50 3:55/K FR
100 (> 7) 388 JACK  BRUCE  Palmyra 19:37.50 3:55/K SO
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 (> 7) 415 NATHAN  WERNER  Palmyra 19:39.40 3:56/K JR
102 82 183 DOMINIC BASSELGIA Annville-Cleona 19:39.70 3:56/K SO
103 83 344 CHASE USNER Milton Hershey 19:42.30 3:56/K SR
104 (< 5) 422 BRENDAN SANTORE  Southern Columbia Area 19:43.00 3:57/K SR
105 84 2352 WESLEY DOLL ELCO 19:43.50 3:57/K
106 85 307 JAVIER MONTALVO Lebanon 19:46.60 3:57/K SO
107 (> 7) 396 JASON  FOUTZ  Palmyra 19:49.20 3:58/K SO
108 86 370 KENNETH BATTISTELLI Northern Lebanon 19:50.40 3:58/K SR
109 87 226 LUKE NEUMAYER Boiling Springs 19:51.40 3:58/K JR
110 (> 7) 402 CAMDEN  LYNCH  Palmyra 19:53.40 3:59/K SR
111 88 289 YONATANNE DESTA Conestoga Valley 19:54.80 3:59/K JR
112 89 371 AIDAN BERTRAND Northern Lebanon 19:57.30 3:59/K SR
113 90 302 SAM DAVENPORT Lebanon 19:58.50 4:00/K SR
114 (> 7) 389 GAVIN  BULLARD  Palmyra 19:59.90 4:00/K FR
115 91 341 CRISTIAN PINERO Milton Hershey 20:01.90 4:00/K SR
116 (> 7) 285 JACK BRAME Conestoga Valley 20:04.40 4:01/K FR
117 (> 7) 223 ERIC MARTIN Boiling Springs 20:05.20 4:01/K SR
118 (> 7) 218 NATHANAEL FERTICH Boiling Springs 20:05.20 4:01/K JR
119 (> 7) 418 BRAYDEN  ZETTLEMOYER  Palmyra 20:07.50 4:01/K JR
120 (> 7) 235 PATRICK WHITTENBERGER Boiling Springs 20:08.50 4:02/K SO
121 92 366 ELIAS SANTOS Northern 20:09.00 4:02/K SR
122 93 210 CALVIN SNYDER Bishop McDevitt 20:14.40 4:03/K FR
123 (> 7) 318 SAM FRANK Lower Dauphin 20:17.20 4:03/K JR
124 94 301 OWEN ARNOLD-PAINE Lebanon 20:17.20 4:03/K SR
125 (> 7) 303 LUCAS DUBBLE Lebanon 20:17.40 4:03/K SO
126 (> 7) 260 JUSTIN WILES Cedar Crest 20:19.10 4:04/K JR
127 (> 7) 398 NATHAN  KEINER  Palmyra 20:20.00 4:04/K FR
128 95 266 TY ELBERTSON Central Dauphin 20:21.30 4:04/K SR
129 96 364 KAI O'BRINE Northern 20:22.50 4:04/K JR
130 97 382 THADDEUS RAUB Northern Lebanon 20:25.00 4:05/K FR
131 (> 7) 310 COLE SHOWERS Lebanon 20:26.30 4:05/K JR
132 (> 7) 407 JAKE  SCHELHORN  Palmyra 20:27.70 4:06/K FR
133 (> 7) 355 ERIC SHANK Northeastern 20:27.70 4:06/K SO
134 98 383 TUCKER REIBER Northern Lebanon 20:29.70 4:06/K FR
135 (> 7) 304 TREVOR GIPE Lebanon 20:30.00 4:06/K SR
136 (> 7) 221 EUGENE HEYMAN Boiling Springs 20:30.70 4:06/K SR
137 99 361 SEAN HIGGINS Northern 20:31.70 4:06/K JR
138 (< 5) 326 TRAVIS KRAMER Middletown Area 20:33.90 4:07/K SR
139 (> 7) 376 JOSEPH ESCOBALES Northern Lebanon 20:34.20 4:07/K JR
140 (> 7) 392 MAX  DAVIS  Palmyra 20:35.90 4:07/K SO
141 (> 7) 319 NOLAN GORDON Lower Dauphin 20:38.70 4:08/K FR
142 (> 7) 245 REED FRETZ Cedar Crest 20:39.40 4:08/K JR
143 100 338 JAYCE HOUSEHOLDER Milton Hershey 20:39.80 4:08/K JR
144 (> 7) 231 YOGITH RAM Boiling Springs 20:40.10 4:08/K FR
145 101 190 JARED HOSTETTER Annville-Cleona 20:49.90 4:10/K SR
146 102 2358 DEACON SHEARER ELCO 20:51.50 4:10/K
147 103 2357 DAVID NELSON ELCO 20:52.60 4:11/K
148 (< 5) 237 CARTER ADUANNE CD East 20:52.80 4:11/K JR
149 (> 7) 334 MATTHEW BURGER Milton Hershey 20:53.60 4:11/K JR
150 (> 7) 332 JOSIAH ACOSTA Milton Hershey 20:53.80 4:11/K JR
151 (> 7) 352 LUKE REITZEL Northeastern 20:54.30 4:11/K FR
152 (> 7) 296 ALASTAIR SHEA Conestoga Valley 20:55.20 4:11/K FR
153 104 2355 GRANT LISKEY ELCO 20:56.10 4:11/K
154 (> 7) 372 DAVID BOYER Northern Lebanon 20:57.30 4:11/K SO
155 (> 7) 350 CARTER REICHARD Northeastern 20:57.50 4:11/K JR
156 (> 7) 278 SAMUEL PARSON Central Dauphin 21:03.00 4:13/K SO
157 (> 7) 283 DANIEL TULLOCH Central Dauphin 21:04.00 4:13/K SR
158 (> 7) 335 CONNER DARNOFALL Milton Hershey 21:06.90 4:13/K SR
159 (> 7) 410 TOMMY  STEELMAN  Palmyra 21:09.00 4:14/K FR
160 (> 7) 339 ERAGON "EJ" MATUS Milton Hershey 21:11.30 4:14/K SO
161 (> 7) 282 NOAH TOWSEN Central Dauphin 21:12.80 4:15/K SR
162 (> 7) 248 SAMUEL JOFFY Cedar Crest 21:14.40 4:15/K SR
163 (> 7) 277 JOSEPH (CONNOR) O'NEILL Central Dauphin 21:18.00 4:16/K SR
164 (> 7) 381 SKYLAR MCGINITY Northern Lebanon 21:18.70 4:16/K SR
165 105 357 JOSEPH COYNE Northern 21:21.50 4:16/K SO
166 (> 7) 293 DEV MARWAHA Conestoga Valley 21:22.60 4:17/K FR
167 (> 7) 268 JACKSON HEINBAUGH Central Dauphin 21:24.60 4:17/K FR
168 (> 7) 280 CARTER STORRY Central Dauphin 21:25.80 4:17/K SR
169 (> 7) 224 CHASE MORTON Boiling Springs 21:27.80 4:18/K SO
170 (> 7) 287 JORDAN CRAIGHEAD Conestoga Valley 21:31.90 4:18/K JR
171 (> 7) 2353 ETHAN FREY ELCO 21:34.40 4:19/K
172 (> 7) 404 ALFRED  NAZEERI  Palmyra 21:36.60 4:19/K FR
173 (> 7) 401 KREIDER  LINTZ  Palmyra 21:37.40 4:19/K SR
174 (> 7) 406 DANIEL  RAY  Palmyra 21:41.30 4:20/K SO
175 (> 7) 337 JUDE HARRIS Milton Hershey 21:41.80 4:20/K SO
176 (> 7) 360 TREY HEPNER Northern 21:52.90 4:23/K SO
177 (< 5) 197 AYDEN SAVILLE Big Spring 21:54.40 4:23/K SO
178 (> 7) 276 NELSON NWOKEJI Central Dauphin 21:55.20 4:23/K SR
179 (> 7) 219 MILO GIBBLE Boiling Springs 21:57.70 4:24/K FR
180 (< 5) 240 DIEGO EVE HIDALGO CD East 21:58.80 4:24/K SR
181 (> 7) 409 ELLIOT  SENFDT  Palmyra 22:06.20 4:25/K FR
182 (> 7) 290 CHASE EMERY Conestoga Valley 22:06.30 4:25/K FR
183 (> 7) 390 PARKER  CRUM  Palmyra 22:09.10 4:26/K SO
184 (> 7) 408 ALEXANDER  SENFDT  Palmyra 22:10.50 4:26/K FR
185 (> 7) 394 DAN  DRISCOLL  Palmyra 22:13.00 4:27/K FR
186 (> 7) 247 JACK HEAGELE Cedar Crest 22:13.20 4:27/K SR
187 (< 5) 420 EVAN LAZICKI  Southern Columbia Area 22:13.50 4:27/K FR
188 (> 7) 375 BEN CLEMMER Northern Lebanon 22:13.70 4:27/K SO
189 (> 7) 255 NICK RHINE Cedar Crest 22:22.50 4:28/K SR
190 (> 7) 358 JORDAN HAKE Northern 22:22.70 4:29/K JR
191 (> 7) 405 RANDY  NHIM  Palmyra 22:25.40 4:29/K SR
192 106 209 ZACK SCHROEDER Bishop McDevitt 22:28.00 4:30/K JR
193 107 438 ZACHARY KEITER Susquehanna Township 22:31.80 4:30/K SO
194 (> 7) 393 ANDY  DRISCOLL  Palmyra 22:34.20 4:31/K SO
195 108 433 NOAH BRAUDA Susquehanna Township 22:34.70 4:31/K JR
196 (> 7) 377 JONATHAN ROSS GERBERICH Northern Lebanon 22:36.20 4:31/K FR
197 (> 7) 288 ALEX DECHRISTOPHER Conestoga Valley 22:38.00 4:32/K FR
198 (> 7) 417 BRAYDEN  ZERPHEY  Palmyra 22:40.10 4:32/K FR
199 (> 7) 395 JOSH  FOLTZ  Palmyra 22:40.50 4:32/K JR
200 109 439 FOX MATHIAS Susquehanna Township 22:48.50 4:34/K JR
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 110 206 CARTER MALESIC Bishop McDevitt 22:50.80 4:34/K FR
202 (> 7) 232 CALEB ROTHFUS Boiling Springs 22:52.40 4:34/K SR
203 (> 7) 234 TEAGAN WELSH Boiling Springs 22:58.60 4:36/K SR
204 (> 7) 220 JOSHUA GUTACKER Boiling Springs 23:00.40 4:36/K FR
205 (> 7) 384 ZED RODRIGUEZ Northern Lebanon 23:01.30 4:36/K SR
206 (> 7) 189 GEORGE GAYDOS Annville-Cleona 23:08.20 4:38/K SR
207 (> 7) 271 KEEGAN KEPNER Central Dauphin 23:09.40 4:38/K JR
208 (> 7) 342 DAKOTA SNYDER Milton Hershey 23:13.60 4:39/K FR
209 (> 7) 281 LOGAN TOWSEN Central Dauphin 23:15.00 4:39/K SO
210 (> 7) 212 ANDY ZHANG Bishop McDevitt 23:16.50 4:39/K JR
211 (> 7) 228 JOSHUA PLANTE Boiling Springs 23:21.30 4:40/K SO
212 (> 7) 297 ETHAN STOLTZFUS Conestoga Valley 23:49.90 4:46/K FR
213 (> 7) 1000 SAM DAVIS ELCO 23:50.20 4:46/K
214 (< 5) 329 NATHAN RUSSO Middletown Area 24:05.30 4:49/K SR
215 (> 7) 351 ETHAN REIGLE Northeastern 24:14.10 4:51/K FR
216 (> 7) 203 ZACH HARDEN Bishop McDevitt 24:18.20 4:52/K SO
217 (> 7) 380 GAVIN KUBICA Northern Lebanon 24:18.90 4:52/K JR
218 (< 5) 328 MARCO ORTIZ-SANCHEZ Middletown Area 24:25.70 4:53/K SR
219 (> 7) 214 MATTHEW BRION Boiling Springs 24:31.10 4:54/K SO
220 (> 7) 211 MATTHEW WANING Bishop McDevitt 24:40.80 4:56/K SR
221 (< 5) 419 JACOB DAVIS Southern Columbia Area 24:59.30 5:00/K SR
222 111 440 NICK MYERS Susquehanna Township 25:04.90 5:01/K SO
223 (> 7) 336 ALEXANDER GARBER Milton Hershey 25:16.10 5:03/K SO
224 (< 5) 330 DAMION TEMPLIN Middletown Area 25:16.90 5:03/K FR
225 (> 7) 272 OMER KHAN Central Dauphin 25:18.20 5:04/K SO
226 (> 7) 311 JOSHUA TALLENT Lebanon 25:34.40 5:07/K SO
227 (> 7) 411 GRAYSON  TEETS  Palmyra 25:41.50 5:08/K SR
228 (> 7) 200 CONNOR FAZZOLARI Bishop McDevitt 25:54.30 5:11/K SO
229 (> 7) 213 DARREN BAKERMANS Boiling Springs 26:15.80 5:15/K SR
230 (> 7) 999 SAM BROSS ELCO 26:15.90 5:15/K
231 (> 7) 215 JAYDEN CREECH Boiling Springs 26:38.40 5:20/K JR
232 (> 7) 205 JONATHAN LUO Bishop McDevitt 27:02.80 5:25/K JR
233 112 437 COLE HUNSBERGER Susquehanna Township 27:49.60 5:34/K FR
234 (> 7) 236 VICTOR ZHENG Boiling Springs 27:55.00 5:35/K FR
235 (> 7) 185 BRAIDEN DOLAN Annville-Cleona 28:15.60 5:39/K SR
236 (> 7) 434 CALEB CLADERON Susquehanna Township 28:30.60 5:42/K SR
237 (> 7) 387 CONNOR TROXELL Northern Lebanon 29:40.00 5:56/K FR