Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 07, 2019



Final Team Results - Women

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

Team - Northern

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:35:39.50

Ave Time:19:07.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 MARLEE STARLIPER SR 1 1 16:30.00 16:30.00 0:00.00
2 671 KATIE ANTHONY SR 4 5 19:12.90 35:42.90 2:43.00
3 674 ALLIE ENGLE SO 7 12 19:33.70 55:16.50 3:03.70
4 681 MADISON SALTSBURG JR 9 21 19:45.50 1:15:01.90 3:15.50
5 672 ANSLEE DEPASQUE FR 18 39 20:37.60 1:35:39.50 4:07.70
6 680 DIXIE RAMSEY JR (20) (59) 20:41.90 1:56:21.40 4:12.00
7 670 ELIZABETH ANTHONY FR (36) (95) 21:55.20 2:18:16.50 5:25.20
8 673 KRISTA ELICKER JR More Than 7   22:37.70 2:40:54.20 6:07.80
9 678 ELAYNA HARING FR More Than 7   23:27.20 3:04:21.40 6:57.30
10 682 ANN SECORD SO More Than 7   24:39.70 3:29:01.10 8:09.80
11 685 ELENA STONGE SR More Than 7   25:44.40 3:54:45.50 9:14.50
12 686 REBECCA TIRKO SO More Than 7   28:56.40 4:23:41.80 12:26.50
13 684 MIKALAN STAUFFER FR More Than 7   29:46.50 4:53:28.30 13:16.60
14 677 ANNA GAMBLE FR More Than 7   30:32.70 5:24:01.00 14:02.80
15 679 AVA PATERNITI SO More Than 7   31:43.40 5:55:44.30 15:13.50

Team - Northeastern

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:38:33.00

Ave Time:19:42.60

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 MARGARET CARROLL JR 3 3 18:43.00 18:43.00 2:13.00
2 657 BELLA TREGLIA SO 6 9 19:23.90 38:06.80 2:53.90
3 647 HANNAH HERR SO 10 19 19:50.20 57:56.90 3:20.20
4 654 MARISSA PRITCHETT SO 13 32 19:55.70 1:17:52.60 3:25.70
5 655 TRINITY SCHRAUDNER JR 19 51 20:40.50 1:38:33.00 4:10.60
6 652 DYLANN OLMO SR (21) (72) 20:46.20 1:59:19.20 4:16.30
7 648 HAYLIE KURILLA FR (22) (94) 20:57.50 2:20:16.60 4:27.50
8 649 RYLIE KURILLA FR More Than 7   21:18.20 2:41:34.80 4:48.30
9 650 CLAUDIA LUTZ FR More Than 7   24:47.20 3:06:21.90 8:17.30
10 643 EMILEE BASKETTE SR More Than 7   25:00.00 3:31:21.80 8:30.00
11 645 ADRIANA COLON SO More Than 7   27:12.90 3:58:34.70 10:43.00
12 646 KAYLA DAKER SR More Than 7   28:03.60 4:26:38.30 11:33.70

Team - Cedar Crest

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:40:04.50

Ave Time:20:00.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 463 GWYNETH YOUNG JR 2 2 18:30.00 18:30.00 2:00.10
2 456 GRACE TADAJWESKI FR 8 10 19:40.80 38:10.80 3:10.90
3 449 SHAYLA BONZELET SR 11 21 19:50.80 58:01.50 3:20.80
4 458 JILLIAN TOBIAS FR 24 45 21:00.90 1:19:02.40 4:30.90
5 453 MIA REIGERT SR 25 70 21:02.20 1:40:04.50 4:32.20
6 459 ELIZABETH VIA SO (28) (98) 21:12.20 2:01:16.60 4:42.20
7 455 ALYSSA STIVER SO (34) (132) 21:52.70 2:23:09.30 5:22.80
8 447 AVERY ATKINS JR More Than 7   22:48.50 2:45:57.70 6:18.50
9 460 KATELYN WARANAVAGE SO More Than 7   23:09.90 3:09:07.60 6:40.00
10 461 KAITLYN WILBURN SR More Than 7   23:28.90 3:32:36.50 6:59.00
11 450 BRENNA CHERNICH JR More Than 7   23:29.90 3:56:06.30 7:00.00
12 448 KYREANA BARRETT SR More Than 7   24:10.70 4:20:17.00 7:40.70
13 451 HANNAH GERHART SO More Than 7   25:25.90 4:45:42.80 8:56.00
14 454 MICHAELA SMITH SR More Than 7   26:42.50 5:12:25.30 10:12.60
15 452 MAKENNA GOOD SR More Than 7   33:30.30 5:45:55.60 17:00.40

Team - Palmyra

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:42:23.70

Ave Time:20:28.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 HANNAH ROHRER SO 5 5 19:20.90 19:20.90 2:50.90
2 743 SARAH GALVAN JR 14 19 20:05.20 39:26.10 3:35.30
3 747 RILEY HOLSOPLE SO 17 36 20:23.40 59:49.40 3:53.40
4 744 RILEY GORTON FR 29 65 21:14.50 1:21:03.80 4:44.50
5 742 MADELYN FIELD SO 30 95 21:19.90 1:42:23.70 4:49.90
6 741 KATELYN BECKER JR (32) (127) 21:43.70 2:04:07.40 5:13.80
7 756 KENDALL TEETS SO (38) (165) 22:04.70 2:26:12.10 5:34.80
8 748 CLAIRE KECK JR More Than 7   22:04.70 2:48:16.80 5:34.80
9 750 BELLA MARRO SO More Than 7   23:51.90 3:12:08.60 7:22.00
10 740 MADISON ANGLE SR More Than 7   24:12.70 3:36:21.30 7:42.80
11 755 JORDAN TAYLOR SO More Than 7   26:39.30 4:03:00.50 10:09.30
12 757 XERENA TOPOS FR More Than 7   26:46.80 4:29:47.30 10:16.90
13 753 LILY PERRY SR More Than 7   26:59.30 4:56:46.50 10:29.30
14 749 CAMILA KNIPE JR More Than 7   27:24.40 5:24:10.90 10:54.50

Team - Tamaqua Area

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:48:04.40

Ave Time:21:36.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 838 GRACE STEGEMERTEN SO 15 15 20:08.50 20:08.50 3:38.60
2 832 FRANCIS KABANA JR 16 31 20:20.70 40:29.20 3:50.80
3 825 BRIANNA DUMOND SR 31 62 21:29.50 1:01:58.60 4:59.60
4 833 LOTTIE MATEYAK SR 44 106 22:58.00 1:24:56.60 6:28.00
5 824 MAKENNA CARROLL JR 46 152 23:07.90 1:48:04.40 6:37.90
6 831 MIA JONES FR (56) (208) 24:03.50 2:12:07.80 7:33.50
7 830 MADELYN JONES JR (58) (266) 24:07.40 2:36:15.20 7:37.50
8 828 NATALIE HYDRO JR More Than 7   24:59.00 3:01:14.10 8:29.00
9 840 HAILEY TOTH JR More Than 7   27:02.70 3:28:16.80 10:32.80
10 834 MOLLY MURPHY JR More Than 7   27:27.40 3:55:44.20 10:57.50
11 829 ASHLEY JONES SO More Than 7   27:37.00 4:23:21.10 11:07.00
12 839 ALEXIS STIANCHE SO More Than 7   27:59.70 4:51:20.70 11:29.80
13 837 CAITLIN SMITH JR More Than 7   28:26.70 5:19:47.40 11:56.70
14 823 TRESSA BARRON JR More Than 7   28:27.90 5:48:15.30 11:58.00
15 836 VANESSA POKE SO More Than 7   28:59.20 6:17:14.40 12:29.30
16 826 KELLY EHRIG FR More Than 7   29:25.90 6:46:40.30 12:56.00
17 827 MCKENNA EHRIG FR More Than 7   31:08.60 7:17:48.80 14:38.60
18 835 MADISON NICHOLS JR More Than 7   31:25.50 7:49:14.30 14:55.50

Team - Central Dauphin

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:50:59.00

Ave Time:22:11.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 488 CALI BULLERS FR 26 26 21:02.70 21:02.70 4:32.80
2 486 RAECHEL BONNER SR 33 59 21:51.30 42:54.00 5:21.40
3 501 MAKENNA THRUSH JR 40 99 22:10.40 1:05:04.40 5:40.50
4 495 MARIEL MILLER SR 42 141 22:27.20 1:27:31.60 5:57.30
5 484 OLIVIA ACRI JR 51 192 23:27.50 1:50:59.00 6:57.50
6 490 KARA ECHARD SO (52) (244) 23:31.40 2:14:30.40 7:01.40
7 487 AUBREE BULLERS SR (55) (299) 23:56.70 2:38:27.00 7:26.80
8 496 EMMA MURPHY JR More Than 7   23:57.00 3:02:24.00 7:27.10
9 485 LINDSAY ARMS JR More Than 7   24:07.80 3:26:31.80 7:37.90
10 491 LEXI GIBO SR More Than 7   24:21.70 3:50:53.40 7:51.80
11 492 ALLYSON LOCK FR More Than 7   24:29.70 4:15:23.10 7:59.80
12 499 VICTORIA RYABYY SO More Than 7   24:57.50 4:40:20.50 8:27.50
13 500 LIZA SZOBOCSAN SR More Than 7   26:52.30 5:07:12.80 10:22.40
14 489 RACHEL D'SOUZA FR More Than 7   26:58.90 5:34:11.70 10:28.90
15 494 RYLEE MAASS FR More Than 7   28:29.60 6:02:41.20 11:59.70
16 497 CHARVI PATEL SO More Than 7   30:55.60 6:33:36.70 14:25.60

Team - Annville Cleona

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:53:17.30

Ave Time:22:39.50

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 BRAETAN PETERS SO 12 12 19:55.30 19:55.30 3:25.40
2 394 CASSANDRA CLEMSON FR 41 53 22:16.70 42:12.00 5:46.80
3 397 JESSICA GUTEKUNST SR 43 96 22:35.90 1:04:47.80 6:06.00
4 403 MEGAN TOBIAS SO 57 153 24:04.60 1:28:52.40 7:34.70
5 399 NORYAN MITCHELL FR 64 217 24:24.90 1:53:17.30 7:55.00
6 402 EMMA REXRODE FR (70) (287) 25:26.50 2:18:43.70 8:56.50
7 398 MONTANA HEIL JR (71) (358) 25:43.60 2:44:27.30 9:13.70
8 396 JEM FISHER SO More Than 7   27:43.90 3:12:11.10 11:13.90
9 400 KILEY MORGAN SO More Than 7   30:47.80 3:42:58.90 14:17.90

Team - Central York

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:55:31.90

Ave Time:23:06.40

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 862 OLIVIA GEMMA SR 23 23 20:58.70 20:58.70 4:28.80
2 868 MARY BETH RYER JR 45 68 23:05.30 44:03.90 6:35.30
3 866 EMILY PRINGLE JR 48 116 23:14.00 1:07:17.80 6:44.00
4 865 ALLISON MINICH SO 54 170 23:55.40 1:31:13.20 7:25.40
5 869 ALIVIA SCHEIDEGG SO 63 233 24:18.80 1:55:31.90 7:48.90
6 861 KATRINA FIRTH SR (67) (300) 25:01.50 2:20:33.40 8:31.50
7 860 NATALIE COLLINS JR (68) (368) 25:02.50 2:45:35.80 8:32.50
8 867 SAGE RICHARDS SO More Than 7   27:20.80 3:12:56.50 10:50.90
9 870 STELLA WOLFE FR More Than 7   28:23.80 3:41:20.30 11:53.90
10 863 EMMA GUZZONE FR More Than 7   30:01.90 4:11:22.20 13:32.00
11 859 HANNAH CARLISLE FR More Than 7   30:25.40 4:41:47.60 13:55.50

Team - Southern Columbia

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 1:58:37.80

Ave Time:23:43.60

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 787 ANNABELL RECK FR 35 35 21:54.10 21:54.10 5:24.20
2 783 HEATHER CECCO FR 47 82 23:11.50 45:05.60 6:41.60
3 782 ALI BARVITSKIE SR 60 142 24:16.20 1:09:21.70 7:46.20
4 784 KYLEE DANGLOVITCH JR 61 203 24:16.80 1:33:38.40 7:46.80
5 786 KATE POLLARD SR 66 269 24:59.40 1:58:37.80 8:29.50
6 785 CAMRYN KIRKNER FR (69) (338) 25:13.30 2:23:51.00 8:43.30

Team - ELCO

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 2:05:18.70

Ave Time:25:03.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 539 ISABEL ZWALLY  FR 27 27 21:05.60 21:05.60 4:35.70
2 536 MADISON GERY  SO 50 77 23:23.40 44:29.00 6:53.50
3 537 JULIA MACCHIONE SR 59 136 24:14.70 1:08:43.70 7:44.80
4 535 ROWAN FAEHLING  FR 79 215 27:25.70 1:36:09.30 10:55.80
5 538 ABBY ZIMMERMAN  SO 82 297 29:09.40 2:05:18.70 12:39.50

Team - Garden Spot

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 2:04:10.00

Ave Time:24:50.00

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 551 CLOE MARTIN JR 39 39 22:05.00 22:05.00 5:35.00
2 547 AMANDA COBLENTZ JR 53 92 23:35.70 45:40.60 7:05.80
3 548 SAM DAVIS JR 73 165 25:57.50 1:11:38.00 9:27.50
4 550 EMILY KARREMAN SR 74 239 26:15.20 1:37:53.20 9:45.30
5 553 BEVALEE TSHUDY SO 75 314 26:16.80 2:04:10.00 9:46.90
6 549 LAUREN GREENAWALT SR (76) (390) 26:39.90 2:30:49.90 10:10.00
7 552 ABBY RISSLER FR (84) (474) 29:45.40 3:00:35.30 13:15.50

Team - New Oxford

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 327

Team Score (times): 2:09:38.70

Ave Time:25:55.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 622 SARAH PFISTERER SR 37 37 22:03.70 22:03.70 5:33.80
2 621 ELIZABETH PFISTERER SO 49 86 23:20.90 45:24.60 6:50.90
3 624 CHLOE TRAWINSKI FR 78 164 27:09.80 1:12:34.40 10:39.90
4 620 EDEN BEICHLER SR 80 244 27:27.70 1:40:02.00 10:57.80
5 623 ASHLEY STEINERT SR 83 327 29:36.70 2:09:38.70 13:06.80

Team - Milton Hershey

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 2:09:41.20

Ave Time:25:56.30

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 592 SUILCUEA DELISA FR 62 62 24:17.20 24:17.20 7:47.20
2 596 MARIAH WEISENMILLER SR 65 127 24:31.20 48:48.30 8:01.30
3 595 HANNAH SCALETTA SO 72 199 25:53.80 1:14:42.10 9:23.90
4 594 HAWA KALLON JR 77 276 27:06.40 1:41:48.40 10:36.40
5 593 BROOKE HUMPHIES SO 81 357 27:52.80 2:09:41.20 11:22.90

Team - CD East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 DELANEY LINE JR Less Than 5   19:30.70 19:30.70 3:00.80
2 431 ASHLYNN BRETZ JR Less Than 5   23:02.40 42:33.10 6:32.50
3 433 CHRISTINA VOLTZ JR Less Than 5   23:13.00 1:05:46.00 6:43.00
4 430 TRINITY BELLAMY JR Less Than 5   23:15.20 1:29:01.20 6:45.30

Team - Greenwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 KIERSTEN BURCH JR Less Than 5   22:37.50 22:37.50 6:07.50
2 563 GABRIELLE CAMERON SR Less Than 5   23:24.40 46:01.90 6:54.50
3 564 RENEE DUBAICH SR Less Than 5   24:46.20 1:10:48.00 8:16.20
4 565 CAILEY GLATZ JR Less Than 5   26:36.40 1:37:24.40 10:06.50

Team - Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 CLAUDIA PARKER JR Less Than 5   25:52.00 25:52.00 9:22.10
2 570 DENISE COLON OLIVENCIA SR Less Than 5   28:39.40 54:31.40 12:09.50
3 571 ALANA HAGGERTY SO Less Than 5   30:19.40 1:24:50.80 13:49.50

Team - Little Flower

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 OLIVIA PISCANO SR Less Than 5   19:53.70 19:53.70 3:23.80
2 591 AMANDA SWEENEY SR Less Than 5   23:34.20 43:27.90 7:04.30
3 589 GRACE MATTHEWS SR Less Than 5   26:21.70 1:09:49.60 9:51.80

Team - Newport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 634 SHYLA BENNER SO Less Than 5   27:08.60 27:08.60 10:38.70
2 637 ABIGAIL HELLER SR Less Than 5   27:22.60 54:31.20 10:52.70

Team - Northern Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 ANGEL SANDERS FR Less Than 5   22:06.00 22:06.00 5:36.00
2 723 ALYSSA MARLOWE FR Less Than 5   22:30.60 44:36.50 6:00.70
3 721 TOCCOA BOYER FR Less Than 5   25:31.40 1:10:07.90 9:01.50
4 726 KATELYN TIPTON SO Less Than 5   26:26.60 1:36:34.50 9:56.70

Team - Susquehanna Township

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 818 CARLEIGH WELSH SO Less Than 5   23:00.60 23:00.60 6:30.60
2 814 LULIA HAILE JR Less Than 5   24:11.50 47:12.00 7:41.50
3 815 LAUREN MCINTOSH JR Less Than 5   25:36.90 1:12:48.90 9:07.00
4 817 ANNA SULLIVAN FR Less Than 5   27:41.60 1:40:30.40 11:11.70