Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 07, 2019



Final Team Results - Men

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

Team - Cedar Crest

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:21:06.00

Ave Time:16:13.20

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 TOMMY BILDHEISER JR 2 2 15:49.90 15:49.90 0:02.30
2 477 RYAN SCICCHITANO SR 4 6 16:08.80 31:58.70 0:21.20
3 470 LUKE HINEGARDNER SO 6 12 16:10.20 48:08.80 0:22.60
4 483 RYAN WOLFE SO 10 22 16:16.00 1:04:24.80 0:28.30
5 479 WILLIAM SHEFFIELD SR 15 37 16:41.20 1:21:06.00 0:53.60
6 473 BEN MCELROY SO (20) (57) 16:57.40 1:38:03.30 1:09.70
7 482 MILES WEBER JR (31) (88) 17:20.40 1:55:23.60 1:32.70
8 480 DOMINIQUE SMITH-RODRIGUEZ SR More Than 7   17:23.70 2:12:47.20 1:36.00
9 475 ALEXANDER NAZEERI SO More Than 7   17:34.90 2:30:22.00 1:47.20
10 471 RYAN HORST SO More Than 7   17:55.70 2:48:17.70 2:08.10
11 481 ISAAC TRAINA JR More Than 7   18:23.90 3:06:41.60 2:36.30
12 467 ZACH BARE JR More Than 7   18:33.20 3:25:14.70 2:45.60
13 472 ZACH MARSDEN SR More Than 7   18:36.90 3:43:51.50 2:49.20
14 466 CHASE BALMER SO More Than 7   18:59.80 4:02:51.30 3:12.20
15 464 MOHAMED ABD ELALIM JR More Than 7   19:12.50 4:22:03.80 3:24.90
16 468 DAKOTA BENDER JR More Than 7   19:56.40 4:42:00.20 4:08.80
17 476 CALEB PETERS SO More Than 7   19:59.90 5:02:00.10 4:12.30
18 465 NICK ARNOLD JR More Than 7   22:49.20 5:24:49.20 7:01.60
19 478 AIDAN SHAY SO More Than 7   25:38.00 5:50:27.20 9:50.40
20 474 DONOVAN MORRIS JR More Than 7   26:23.60 6:16:50.80 10:36.00

Team - Palmyra

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:23:05.50

Ave Time:16:37.10

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 762 JAKOLBY FACKLER JR 3 3 15:53.60 15:53.60 0:05.90
2 781 MARKUS VOTTERO JR 7 10 16:10.90 32:04.40 0:23.30
3 761 MATT CARROLL JR 14 24 16:35.30 48:39.70 0:47.70
4 767 JAKE KLUCINEC SO 26 50 17:12.60 1:05:52.30 1:25.00
5 778 XANDER TOPOS JR 27 77 17:13.20 1:23:05.50 1:25.60
6 763 PETER FRAZIER SR (43) (120) 17:38.40 1:40:43.90 1:50.80
7 758 NATHAN BERARDUCCI SO (48) (168) 17:45.20 1:58:29.00 1:57.60
8 780 QUINTON TOWNSEND SO More Than 7   18:00.40 2:16:29.40 2:12.80
9 776 KARL SODERSTEDT SO More Than 7   18:49.90 2:35:19.20 3:02.30
10 775 ROMAN SCHELHORN SO More Than 7   19:14.40 2:54:33.60 3:26.80
11 766 COLIN KIRKPATRICK FR More Than 7   20:00.40 3:14:34.00 4:12.80
12 765 LANDON KERR JR More Than 7   20:16.40 3:34:50.40 4:28.80
13 773 AUSTIN PEASE SO More Than 7   20:43.50 3:55:33.80 4:55.90
14 760 NOAH BISTLINE JR More Than 7   20:49.70 4:16:23.50 5:02.00
15 769 CAMDEN LYNCH FR More Than 7   21:17.40 4:37:40.80 5:29.80
16 759 BEN BISTLINE JR More Than 7   21:25.00 4:59:05.80 5:37.30
17 764 FOLTZ JD JR More Than 7   21:31.40 5:20:37.20 5:43.80
18 770 NICK MINNICH SO More Than 7   22:58.20 5:43:35.30 7:10.50
19 768 DANIEL LEACH SR More Than 7   23:43.20 6:07:18.40 7:55.50
20 777 GRAYSON TEETS FR More Than 7   24:21.20 6:31:39.50 8:33.50
21 772 GABE PAWLING JR More Than 7   25:15.10 6:56:54.60 9:27.50
22 771 DAVID PALMER JR More Than 7   29:57.70 7:26:52.20 14:10.00
23 774 BENJAMIN RODGERS FR More Than 7   30:00.80 7:56:52.90 14:13.10

Team - Central Dauphin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:24:33.20

Ave Time:16:54.70

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 TJ RODEN FR 11 11 16:22.90 16:22.90 0:35.30
2 519 JACOB MYERS SR 13 24 16:29.60 32:52.50 0:42.00
3 508 LOGAN COOK JR 19 43 16:55.80 49:48.20 1:08.20
4 521 NAVEEN NARASIMHALU SR 29 72 17:16.70 1:07:04.90 1:29.10
5 528 DREW REESER SR 35 107 17:28.40 1:24:33.20 1:40.70
6 510 HUNTER FISHER JR (67) (174) 18:20.60 1:42:53.80 2:32.90
7 523 GAVIN NIXON SR (71) (245) 18:30.60 2:01:24.30 2:42.90
8 534 TANNER WENRICH SR More Than 7   18:38.90 2:20:03.10 2:51.30
9 514 BECK HESHLER SR More Than 7   18:41.90 2:38:45.00 2:54.30
10 524 COOPER OFAK SO More Than 7   18:43.00 2:57:27.90 2:55.30
11 529 JACK RILEY JR More Than 7   18:55.60 3:16:23.50 3:08.00
12 513 RYAN HANSHAW SO More Than 7   19:10.90 3:35:34.40 3:23.30
13 504 BRADEN BERKEBILE SO More Than 7   19:25.80 3:55:00.20 3:38.20
14 531 PARKER SELL SR More Than 7   19:30.20 4:14:30.40 3:42.60
15 518 CALEB MENDOLIA FR More Than 7   20:25.40 4:34:55.70 4:37.70
16 526 ETHAN PHIPPS SR More Than 7   20:42.70 4:55:38.30 4:55.10
17 505 DEVIN CARRIGAN SR More Than 7   21:13.70 5:16:52.00 5:26.00
18 503 RYAN BARACH JR More Than 7   21:19.70 5:38:11.60 5:32.00
19 533 NOAH TOWSEN FR More Than 7   21:24.20 5:59:35.70 5:36.50
20 509 RYAN EMERY FR More Than 7   22:02.70 6:21:38.40 6:15.10
21 532 CARTER STORRY FR More Than 7   22:03.20 6:43:41.50 6:15.50
22 506 TUCKER CARRIGAN FR More Than 7   22:03.30 7:05:44.80 6:15.70
23 515 DEVON KENNEDY JR More Than 7   22:07.60 7:27:52.30 6:20.00
24 527 JACOB POYER JR More Than 7   22:19.80 7:50:12.10 6:32.20
25 522 LUKE NISSLEY JR More Than 7   22:21.90 8:12:34.00 6:34.20
26 516 KEEGAN MAIN JR More Than 7   22:26.90 8:35:00.80 6:39.30
27 511 CONNER FOXWELL FR More Than 7   22:41.60 8:57:42.40 6:54.00
28 517 DANIEL MCKNIGHT FR More Than 7   23:37.90 9:21:20.30 7:50.30
29 525 CONNOR O'NEILL FR More Than 7   23:47.40 9:45:07.60 7:59.70

Team - Lebanon

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:25:55.40

Ave Time:17:11.10

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 586 ISAAC SHOWERS JR 16 16 16:44.90 16:44.90 0:57.30
2 577 CALEB HERSHEY SO 21 37 17:02.80 33:47.70 1:15.20
3 578 RILEY KLICK SR 24 61 17:08.50 50:56.10 1:20.80
4 587 OWEN SHOWERS JR 33 94 17:24.50 1:08:20.50 1:36.80
5 585 OWEN SHEETZ JR 40 134 17:34.90 1:25:55.40 1:47.30
6 573 ANGELO BRACERO SR (94) (228) 19:25.60 1:45:21.00 3:38.00
7 575 SAM DAVENPORT FR (95) (323) 19:26.20 2:04:47.20 3:38.60
8 574 SEAN DAUGHERTY SO More Than 7   19:28.30 2:24:15.40 3:40.60
9 581 JAMES MATTHEWS SO More Than 7   19:56.40 2:44:11.80 4:08.80
10 576 TODD GRIFFITHS SR More Than 7   20:10.40 3:04:22.10 4:22.70
11 588 CARTER TROAIN SO More Than 7   20:22.50 3:24:44.60 4:34.90
12 582 YOUNES NAIMI SO More Than 7   21:16.60 3:46:01.20 5:29.00
13 583 DEMETRIUS REYES JR More Than 7   21:54.00 4:07:55.10 6:06.30
14 584 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ-AMEZQUITA JR More Than 7   22:01.70 4:29:56.70 6:14.00
15 580 FRANKLIN LIRIANO SENA JR More Than 7   22:05.90 4:52:02.60 6:18.30
16 579 CESAR LIRIANO SO More Than 7   30:15.70 5:22:18.30 14:28.10

Team - Central York

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:25:42.10

Ave Time:17:08.50

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 872 BRANDON BAXTER SR 9 9 16:13.70 16:13.70 0:26.10
2 873 SEAN BAXTER SO 23 32 17:03.20 33:16.80 1:15.50
3 878 LOGAN DILLOW SR 30 62 17:18.90 50:35.70 1:31.30
4 886 NATHAN KOPP SO 34 96 17:27.00 1:08:02.60 1:39.30
5 874 TYLER BILLET SO 45 141 17:39.50 1:25:42.10 1:51.90
6 879 ELI EISENBERGER SO (49) (190) 17:45.20 1:43:27.30 1:57.60
7 892 ZACKARY SOWERS FR (69) (259) 18:23.60 2:01:50.90 2:36.00
8 888 BROCK MALONE JR More Than 7   18:27.70 2:20:18.50 2:40.00
9 893 OWEN STRICKLER SO More Than 7   18:52.60 2:39:11.10 3:05.00
10 877 BRADEN DACHEUX FR More Than 7   19:22.90 2:58:34.00 3:35.30
11 889 DYLAN MATHEW SO More Than 7   20:12.30 3:18:46.20 4:24.70
12 885 MICHAEL KEEPORTS SO More Than 7   20:27.70 3:39:13.90 4:40.00
13 875 IAN CARRILLO JR More Than 7   20:39.40 3:59:53.30 4:51.80
14 884 JOSEPH KEEPORTS SR More Than 7   20:52.90 4:20:46.10 5:05.30
15 887 JAMES LU FR More Than 7   20:59.60 4:41:45.70 5:12.00
16 876 SHANE COLLINS FR More Than 7   21:55.60 5:03:41.20 6:08.00
17 881 HAYDEN FREEDLINE FR More Than 7   22:27.50 5:26:08.70 6:39.90
18 894 MICHAEL TENCARIU JR More Than 7   22:53.30 5:49:02.00 7:05.70
19 891 CHRIS SAKAL JR More Than 7   23:38.60 6:12:40.50 7:51.00
20 880 ZACHARY EISENHART JR More Than 7   25:10.90 6:37:51.30 9:23.20
21 883 JOHN HENDELL SR More Than 7   25:49.00 7:03:40.20 10:01.30

Team - Northeastern

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:26:57.00

Ave Time:17:23.40

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 JAMES HERMAN JR 5 5 16:09.60 16:09.60 0:22.00
2 665 COLE PERRY SO 8 13 16:12.80 32:22.40 0:25.20
3 667 BEN WALTER SR 42 55 17:36.70 49:59.00 1:49.10
4 661 RYAN HUSSEY SR 60 115 18:01.40 1:08:00.40 2:13.80
5 663 TYLER MALDONADO FR 79 194 18:56.70 1:26:57.00 3:09.00
6 664 WYATT PEELING FR (86) (280) 19:06.40 1:46:03.40 3:18.80
7 659 CASEY HELMECZI JR (90) (370) 19:14.80 2:05:18.10 3:27.20
8 662 NICK KELLER SO More Than 7   19:57.20 2:25:15.30 4:09.60
9 666 ABBOTT ROSIER SO More Than 7   20:34.10 2:45:49.40 4:46.50
10 669 JADEN WEST SO More Than 7   20:35.90 3:06:25.30 4:48.30
11 658 RYDER EVANS SO More Than 7   21:07.00 3:27:32.30 5:19.40
12 668 BRADLEY WASHKO SO More Than 7   21:08.20 3:48:40.50 5:20.50

Team - St. Joe's Prep

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:27:28.10

Ave Time:17:29.70

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 799 PATRICK CASEY SO 18 18 16:54.70 16:54.70 1:07.10
2 809 RICKY RAUP SR 25 43 17:10.00 34:04.60 1:22.30
3 812 QUINN WORRELL SO 50 93 17:45.70 51:50.30 1:58.10
4 811 MICHAEL SCHAFER SR 51 144 17:46.20 1:09:36.40 1:58.60
5 801 DENIS GALLAGHER SR 56 200 17:51.70 1:27:28.10 2:04.10
6 806 CONNOR MC DONALD SO (58) (258) 17:53.40 1:45:21.50 2:05.80
7 800 BRENDAN DOUGHERTY FR (64) (322) 18:14.20 2:03:35.60 2:26.60
8 803 KEVIN GREED SO More Than 7   18:50.70 2:22:26.30 3:03.10
9 808 NARCUS MURPHY SR More Than 7   19:01.90 2:41:28.20 3:14.30
10 802 MARTIN GALLAGHER SO More Than 7   19:02.90 3:00:31.10 3:15.30

Team - Northern

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:28:10.90

Ave Time:17:38.20

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 ARIC GRAHAM SR 38 38 17:34.70 17:34.70 1:47.00
2 709 JOHN NOLL SO 39 77 17:34.90 35:09.60 1:47.30
3 697 SHEA FISLER JR 41 118 17:36.30 52:45.80 1:48.70
4 704 JADEN HEPNER SO 44 162 17:38.70 1:10:24.50 1:51.10
5 689 NATHAN BISHOP SR 52 214 17:46.50 1:28:10.90 1:58.80
6 692 BLAISE DIBELER JR (57) (271) 17:52.80 1:46:03.70 2:05.20
7 717 DERRIK STINE SO (62) (333) 18:08.90 2:04:12.60 2:21.30
8 703 JACKSON HAZEN SR More Than 7   19:10.30 2:23:22.90 3:22.70
9 702 DYLAN HAKE JR More Than 7   19:15.60 2:42:38.50 3:28.00
10 696 ROWAN FISHER FR More Than 7   19:28.70 3:02:07.10 3:41.10
11 694 FORREST DOHNER SO More Than 7   19:30.30 3:21:37.30 3:42.70
12 715 ELIAS SANTOS FR More Than 7   19:58.70 3:41:36.00 4:11.00
13 707 JACK LITTLE FR More Than 7   19:58.90 4:01:34.80 4:11.20
14 688 TYLER BEATY SO More Than 7   20:01.90 4:21:36.70 4:14.30
15 716 JOSEPH SANTOS FR More Than 7   20:47.90 4:42:24.50 5:00.30
16 714 KOLBY RITTER SO More Than 7   20:51.60 5:03:16.00 5:03.90
17 699 NATHAN GAMBLE JR More Than 7   21:35.00 5:24:51.00 5:47.40
18 708 LUKE MICSKY JR More Than 7   21:53.10 5:46:44.10 6:05.50
19 695 JAKE EBY FR More Than 7   22:56.20 6:09:40.20 7:08.50
20 698 GAVIN FLETCHER SO More Than 7   22:58.80 6:32:39.00 7:11.20
21 713 ANTON REZNIKOV FR More Than 7   23:03.70 6:55:42.60 7:16.00
22 719 ALEX ZERBE FR More Than 7   23:23.90 7:19:06.40 7:36.30
23 705 MICHAEL KURTEN SR More Than 7   23:27.20 7:42:33.50 7:39.50
24 687 AARON ARGOT SR More Than 7   23:28.00 8:06:01.50 7:40.30
25 700 WESLEY GESSAMAN SR More Than 7   23:35.50 8:29:36.90 7:47.90

Team - CD East

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:29:55.50

Ave Time:17:59.10

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 440 JOSEPH MUNIZ SR 28 28 17:16.30 17:16.30 1:28.70
2 444 NOAH SPAYD SO 32 60 17:24.20 34:40.40 1:36.50
3 445 JOHN THOMAS SR 53 113 17:48.30 52:28.70 2:00.70
4 438 JOSH DORAZIO SO 73 186 18:41.40 1:11:10.10 2:53.80
5 434 QUINTON ANDERSON SR 75 261 18:45.40 1:29:55.50 2:57.80
6 441 MICHAEL PATTERSON SR (109) (370) 21:14.20 1:51:09.60 5:26.50
7 439 MICHAEL LAGO SO (110) (480) 21:16.70 2:12:26.30 5:29.00
8 442 DAVID RAI JR More Than 7   22:22.90 2:34:49.10 6:35.20
9 446 ETHAN ZAREK JR More Than 7   23:27.00 2:58:16.10 7:39.40
10 437 ZACH CRAINE SR More Than 7   23:29.20 3:21:45.20 7:41.50
11 436 UMER CHAUDRY JR More Than 7   23:49.20 3:45:34.30 8:01.50
12 435 JORDAN CASSAGNOL FR More Than 7   24:47.60 4:10:21.90 9:00.00
13 443 MYLES REILLY SO More Than 7   25:22.90 4:35:44.70 9:35.30

Team - ELCO

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:29:34.80

Ave Time:17:55.00

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 541 MITCHELL GRAY  SR 12 12 16:25.10 16:25.10 0:37.50
2 545 MATTHEW SWEINHART  SR 54 66 17:50.00 34:15.10 2:02.30
3 546 JASON WHELAN  SO 65 131 18:16.30 52:31.30 2:28.70
4 540 LANDON BRUBAKER  FR 68 199 18:22.60 1:10:53.90 2:35.00
5 544 NATHAN SANCHEZ  SO 72 271 18:40.90 1:29:34.80 2:53.30
6 542 JAMES HENRY  SO (115) (386) 23:40.90 1:53:15.60 7:53.30
7 543 MATTHEW RYALS  SO (117) (503) 25:57.80 2:19:13.40 10:10.20

Team - Milton Hershey

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:31:09.70

Ave Time:18:14.00

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 DEVOHN PAGE JR 36 36 17:28.40 17:28.40 1:40.70
2 606 DONTRELL JONES-TOBIN JR 55 91 17:50.20 35:18.50 2:02.50
3 617 DAYLAN WARD JR 61 152 18:03.20 53:21.60 2:15.60
4 600 ABRAHAM CONTEH SR 77 229 18:48.50 1:12:10.10 3:00.80
5 608 JACOB MCMILLEN SR 81 310 18:59.70 1:31:09.70 3:12.10
6 609 RICHARD MITCHELL SO (82) (392) 19:00.90 1:50:10.60 3:13.30
7 603 ERIC FENSTERMACKER JR (92) (484) 19:21.90 2:09:32.50 3:34.30
8 599 ANDREW BRAMMER SR More Than 7   19:40.90 2:29:13.30 3:53.30
9 598 MATTHEW ALABI-SANYA JR More Than 7   19:48.80 2:49:02.10 4:01.20
10 614 SAM SEIBERT SR More Than 7   19:49.70 3:08:51.80 4:02.00
11 602 TAJH DELGADO SO More Than 7   19:50.70 3:28:42.40 4:03.10
12 613 JOSEPH ROBERTO JR More Than 7   20:00.30 3:48:42.70 4:12.70
13 618 XAVIER WEBB-ANDINO SR More Than 7   20:03.80 4:08:46.40 4:16.10
14 597 RAMI ABDALLOH JR More Than 7   20:14.40 4:29:00.70 4:26.70
15 604 ANTONIO FLORES JR More Than 7   20:17.00 4:49:17.70 4:29.40
16 615 CALEB SIKALIS SO More Than 7   20:29.40 5:09:47.10 4:41.80
17 607 EDYN MARSLAND SO More Than 7   20:32.70 5:30:19.70 4:45.00
18 610 AYOMI OLADEJO FR More Than 7   20:59.90 5:51:19.50 5:12.30
19 612 THOMAS RILEY FR More Than 7   21:30.70 6:12:50.20 5:43.00
20 601 CONNER DARNOFALL FR More Than 7   21:51.80 6:34:41.90 6:04.20
21 605 JARED GATONE SO More Than 7   23:38.60 6:58:20.50 7:51.00
22 619 JAYDEN ZERFASS SO More Than 7   23:41.80 7:22:02.20 7:54.20

Team - Northern Lebanon

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 313

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.00

Ave Time:18:14.20

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 GAGE KRALL SR 1 1 15:47.70 15:47.70 0:00.00
2 738 MATHEW TINTO JR 70 71 18:24.80 34:12.50 2:37.20
3 737 TYLER MEYER SO 78 149 18:56.70 53:09.10 3:09.00
4 730 DAMIEN FIORE SO 80 229 18:58.70 1:12:07.70 3:11.10
5 733 SAMUEL HILLEGAS SO 84 313 19:03.30 1:31:11.00 3:15.70
6 731 MATTHEW GETZ JR (91) (404) 19:21.20 1:50:32.10 3:33.50
7 734 AYDEN KRALL SO (96) (500) 19:26.90 2:09:58.90 3:39.20
8 739 PEYTON WOLFE SO More Than 7   19:38.40 2:29:37.30 3:50.80
9 728 JOSEPH BEIDLER JR More Than 7   22:23.70 2:52:01.00 6:36.10
10 729 BENJAMIN BOMBERGER JR More Than 7   26:46.60 3:18:47.60 10:59.00

Team - Annville Cleona

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:32:09.20

Ave Time:18:25.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 JACK TSHUDY JR 22 22 17:03.00 17:03.00 1:15.30
2 416 GAVIN KNOX SR 66 88 18:17.30 35:20.20 2:29.70
3 420 MICHAEL MORAN JR 74 162 18:42.60 54:02.80 2:54.90
4 415 MATTHEW INMAN SR 83 245 19:02.80 1:13:05.50 3:15.20
5 422 NOAH SAFFORD JR 85 330 19:03.70 1:32:09.20 3:16.10
6 427 NEIL WALDHAUSEN SR (93) (423) 19:25.20 1:51:34.30 3:37.60
7 406 ANDREW DORSEY FR (97) (520) 19:35.20 2:11:09.50 3:47.60
8 408 BENJAMIN FORTUNA JR More Than 7   20:01.70 2:31:11.10 4:14.10
9 410 GEORGE GAYDOS FR More Than 7   20:36.90 2:51:48.00 4:49.30
10 429 ALEX WHITE JR More Than 7   20:38.20 3:12:26.10 4:50.50
11 428 CHASE WATSON SO More Than 7   21:34.00 3:34:00.10 5:46.30
12 426 WILLIAM TSHUDY SO More Than 7   21:38.20 3:55:38.20 5:50.50
13 413 BRADEN HAULMAN SO More Than 7   22:06.70 4:17:44.80 6:19.00
14 412 KEVIN GRONSKI FR More Than 7   22:17.90 4:40:02.70 6:30.30
15 414 JARED HOSTETTER FR More Than 7   22:49.20 5:02:51.80 7:01.60
16 404 ALEX BRIMMER SO More Than 7   23:45.70 5:26:37.50 7:58.10
17 405 BRAIDEN DOLAN FR More Than 7   24:57.10 5:51:34.60 9:09.50
18 409 GAVIN FUNCK SO More Than 7   25:02.70 6:16:37.30 9:15.10
19 417 TYLER KONAN SO More Than 7   27:07.30 6:43:44.50 11:19.70
20 407 BRADEN EISENHAUSER SO More Than 7   27:59.20 7:11:43.60 12:11.50
21 423 NOAH SCHRIVER SR More Than 7   28:06.70 7:39:50.30 12:19.10

Team - New Oxford

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 392

Team Score (times): 1:36:12.30

Ave Time:19:14.50

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 630 LUKAS RAULLERSON JR 37 37 17:29.60 17:29.60 1:41.90
2 626 VANCE HAGERMAN JR 46 83 17:41.20 35:10.70 1:53.50
3 625 MAX BOYER JR 100 183 19:46.40 54:57.00 3:58.80
4 627 WILLIAM KRAUS JR 103 286 20:16.40 1:15:13.40 4:28.80
5 633 CHARLIE WINGERT SR 106 392 20:58.90 1:36:12.30 5:11.30
6 632 MASON RICHTER FR (107) (499) 21:01.40 1:57:13.70 5:13.80
7 631 DILLIN RECK JR (113) (612) 22:29.20 2:19:42.80 6:41.50

Team - Tamaqua Area

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 395

Team Score (times): 1:35:14.10

Ave Time:19:02.80

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 844 BRANDON FOGARTY SR 17 17 16:48.60 16:48.60 1:01.00
2 841 TAIT EHRIG JR 76 93 18:46.70 35:35.20 2:59.00
3 846 CHARLES KABANA SR 99 192 19:40.00 55:15.20 3:52.40
4 849 CHRISTOPHER OSENBACH SR 101 293 19:55.60 1:15:10.70 4:08.00
5 845 ALEC HUMES SO 102 395 20:03.40 1:35:14.10 4:15.70
6 848 BRANDON LONG FR (111) (506) 21:21.40 1:56:35.40 5:33.80
7 843 ANDREW FIORILLA JR (112) (618) 22:12.90 2:18:48.30 6:25.30
8 852 SEAN WALL FR More Than 7   24:55.90 2:43:44.20 9:08.30
9 847 NATHANIEL KOVALCHICK JR More Than 7   25:08.40 3:08:52.50 9:20.80

Team - Garden Spot

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 1:34:54.20

Ave Time:18:58.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 555 ADAM HORNING SR 59 59 17:55.70 17:55.70 2:08.10
2 556 ZANE KAUFFMAN FR 63 122 18:14.20 36:09.80 2:26.60
3 561 FINN WENRICH SO 87 209 19:07.30 55:17.00 3:19.60
4 554 DAKOTA COX JR 89 298 19:10.80 1:14:27.80 3:23.20
5 557 ALAN KROCK FR 104 402 20:26.40 1:34:54.20 4:38.80

Team - Southern Columbia

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 446

Team Score (times): 1:38:29.10

Ave Time:19:41.90

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 796 BRADY REESE SR 47 47 17:42.80 17:42.80 1:55.20
2 790 JARRON FERRARA SO 88 135 19:08.40 36:51.20 3:20.80
3 789 CHASE DERK JR 98 233 19:36.60 56:27.80 3:49.00
4 795 CHASE PETRO JR 105 338 20:55.80 1:17:23.60 5:08.20
5 791 EZRA HERB FR 108 446 21:05.60 1:38:29.10 5:18.00
6 797 GRIFFIN ROMANIA SO (114) (560) 23:20.20 2:01:49.20 7:32.50
7 798 BRENDAN SANTORE FR (116) (676) 24:10.00 2:25:59.20 8:22.30
8 792 STANLEY HODDER SO More Than 7   24:59.00 2:50:58.20 9:11.40
9 793 NATHAN HOY SO More Than 7   25:40.60 3:16:38.70 9:53.00
10 788 NICK CHESNEY SO More Than 7   30:22.40 3:47:01.10 14:34.70

Team - Greenwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 TREVOR HESS JR Less Than 5   25:10.90 25:10.90 9:23.20

Team - Harrisburg Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 567 ANTHONY BONGO Less Than 5   19:49.70 19:49.70 4:02.00
2 569 MATT KRAVETS Less Than 5   21:51.90 41:41.50 6:04.20
3 568 MICHAEL CARDILLO Less Than 5   22:09.20 1:03:50.70 6:21.60

Team - Newport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 GLENN RICE SR Less Than 5   18:44.00 18:44.00 2:56.30
2 639 ERIC LAWLER JR Less Than 5   20:21.50 39:05.40 4:33.90
3 638 DAKOTA IMES SR Less Than 5   22:13.40 1:01:18.80 6:25.80
4 642 CHARLES WENTZ III SR Less Than 5   23:18.40 1:24:37.10 7:30.80

Team - Susquehanna Township

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name GRADE O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 819 LANDON FAULKNER FR Less Than 5   19:39.30 19:39.30 3:51.70
2 822 ALEX WEINSTOCK JR Less Than 5   20:50.30 40:29.60 5:02.70
3 821 PATRICK THIEBLEMONT JR Less Than 5   21:38.30 1:02:07.80 5:50.60