Center Banner
 

LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 07, 2019



Overall Finish List - Men

HIGH SCHOOL XC TEAMS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE  
1 1 735 GAGE KRALL Northern Lebanon 15:47.70 3:10/K SR  
2 2 469 TOMMY BILDHEISER Cedar Crest 15:49.90 3:10/K JR  
3 3 762 JAKOLBY FACKLER Palmyra 15:53.60 3:11/K JR  
4 4 477 RYAN SCICCHITANO Cedar Crest 16:08.80 3:14/K SR  
5 5 660 JAMES HERMAN Northeastern 16:09.60 3:14/K JR  
6 6 470 LUKE HINEGARDNER Cedar Crest 16:10.20 3:14/K SO  
7 7 781 MARKUS VOTTERO Palmyra 16:10.90 3:14/K JR  
8 8 665 COLE PERRY Northeastern 16:12.80 3:15/K SO  
9 9 872 BRANDON BAXTER Central York 16:13.70 3:15/K SR  
10 10 483 RYAN WOLFE Cedar Crest 16:16.00 3:15/K SO  
11 11 530 TJ RODEN Central Dauphin 16:22.90 3:17/K FR  
12 12 541 MITCHELL GRAY  ELCO 16:25.10 3:17/K SR  
13 13 519 JACOB MYERS Central Dauphin 16:29.60 3:18/K SR  
14 14 761 MATT CARROLL Palmyra 16:35.30 3:19/K JR  
15 15 479 WILLIAM SHEFFIELD Cedar Crest 16:41.20 3:20/K SR  
16 16 586 ISAAC SHOWERS Lebanon 16:44.90 3:21/K JR  
17 17 844 BRANDON FOGARTY Tamaqua Area 16:48.60 3:22/K SR  
18 18 799 PATRICK CASEY St. Joe's Prep 16:54.70 3:23/K SO  
19 19 508 LOGAN COOK Central Dauphin 16:55.80 3:23/K JR  
20 20 473 BEN MCELROY Cedar Crest 16:57.40 3:23/K SO  
21 21 577 CALEB HERSHEY Lebanon 17:02.80 3:25/K SO  
22 22 425 JACK TSHUDY Annville Cleona 17:03.00 3:25/K JR  
23 23 873 SEAN BAXTER Central York 17:03.20 3:25/K SO  
24 24 578 RILEY KLICK Lebanon 17:08.50 3:26/K SR  
25 25 809 RICKY RAUP St. Joe's Prep 17:10.00 3:26/K SR  
26 26 767 JAKE KLUCINEC Palmyra 17:12.60 3:27/K SO  
27 27 778 XANDER TOPOS Palmyra 17:13.20 3:27/K JR  
28 28 440 JOSEPH MUNIZ CD East 17:16.30 3:27/K SR  
29 29 521 NAVEEN NARASIMHALU Central Dauphin 17:16.70 3:27/K SR  
30 30 878 LOGAN DILLOW Central York 17:18.90 3:28/K SR  
31 31 482 MILES WEBER Cedar Crest 17:20.40 3:28/K JR  
32 (> 7) 480 DOMINIQUE SMITH-RODRIGUEZ Cedar Crest 17:23.70 3:29/K SR  
33 32 444 NOAH SPAYD CD East 17:24.20 3:29/K SO  
34 33 587 OWEN SHOWERS Lebanon 17:24.50 3:29/K JR  
35 34 886 NATHAN KOPP Central York 17:27.00 3:29/K SO  
36 35 528 DREW REESER Central Dauphin 17:28.40 3:30/K SR  
37 36 611 DEVOHN PAGE Milton Hershey 17:28.40 3:30/K JR  
38 37 630 LUKAS RAULLERSON New Oxford 17:29.60 3:30/K JR  
39 38 701 ARIC GRAHAM Northern 17:34.70 3:31/K SR  
40 (> 7) 475 ALEXANDER NAZEERI Cedar Crest 17:34.90 3:31/K SO  
41 39 709 JOHN NOLL Northern 17:34.90 3:31/K SO  
42 40 585 OWEN SHEETZ Lebanon 17:34.90 3:31/K JR  
43 41 697 SHEA FISLER Northern 17:36.30 3:31/K JR  
44 42 667 BEN WALTER Northeastern 17:36.70 3:31/K SR  
45 43 763 PETER FRAZIER Palmyra 17:38.40 3:32/K SR  
46 44 704 JADEN HEPNER Northern 17:38.70 3:32/K SO  
47 45 874 TYLER BILLET Central York 17:39.50 3:32/K SO  
48 46 626 VANCE HAGERMAN New Oxford 17:41.20 3:32/K JR  
49 47 796 BRADY REESE Southern Columbia 17:42.80 3:33/K SR  
50 48 758 NATHAN BERARDUCCI Palmyra 17:45.20 3:33/K SO  
51 49 879 ELI EISENBERGER Central York 17:45.20 3:33/K SO  
52 50 812 QUINN WORRELL St. Joe's Prep 17:45.70 3:33/K SO  
53 51 811 MICHAEL SCHAFER St. Joe's Prep 17:46.20 3:33/K SR  
54 52 689 NATHAN BISHOP Northern 17:46.50 3:33/K SR  
55 53 445 JOHN THOMAS CD East 17:48.30 3:34/K SR  
56 54 545 MATTHEW SWEINHART  ELCO 17:50.00 3:34/K SR  
57 55 606 DONTRELL JONES-TOBIN Milton Hershey 17:50.20 3:34/K JR  
58 56 801 DENIS GALLAGHER St. Joe's Prep 17:51.70 3:34/K SR  
59 57 692 BLAISE DIBELER Northern 17:52.80 3:35/K JR  
60 58 806 CONNOR MC DONALD St. Joe's Prep 17:53.40 3:35/K SO  
61 (> 7) 471 RYAN HORST Cedar Crest 17:55.70 3:35/K SO  
62 59 555 ADAM HORNING Garden Spot 17:55.70 3:35/K SR  
63 (> 7) 780 QUINTON TOWNSEND Palmyra 18:00.40 3:36/K SO  
64 60 661 RYAN HUSSEY Northeastern 18:01.40 3:36/K SR  
65 61 617 DAYLAN WARD Milton Hershey 18:03.20 3:37/K JR  
66 62 717 DERRIK STINE Northern 18:08.90 3:38/K SO  
67 63 556 ZANE KAUFFMAN Garden Spot 18:14.20 3:39/K FR  
68 64 800 BRENDAN DOUGHERTY St. Joe's Prep 18:14.20 3:39/K FR  
69 65 546 JASON WHELAN  ELCO 18:16.30 3:39/K SO  
70 66 416 GAVIN KNOX Annville Cleona 18:17.30 3:39/K SR  
71 67 510 HUNTER FISHER Central Dauphin 18:20.60 3:40/K JR  
72 68 540 LANDON BRUBAKER  ELCO 18:22.60 3:41/K FR  
73 69 892 ZACKARY SOWERS Central York 18:23.60 3:41/K FR  
74 (> 7) 481 ISAAC TRAINA Cedar Crest 18:23.90 3:41/K JR  
75 70 738 MATHEW TINTO Northern Lebanon 18:24.80 3:41/K JR  
76 (> 7) 888 BROCK MALONE Central York 18:27.70 3:42/K JR  
77 71 523 GAVIN NIXON Central Dauphin 18:30.60 3:42/K SR  
78 (> 7) 467 ZACH BARE Cedar Crest 18:33.20 3:43/K JR  
79 (> 7) 472 ZACH MARSDEN Cedar Crest 18:36.90 3:43/K SR  
80 (> 7) 534 TANNER WENRICH Central Dauphin 18:38.90 3:44/K SR  
81 72 544 NATHAN SANCHEZ  ELCO 18:40.90 3:44/K SO  
82 73 438 JOSH DORAZIO CD East 18:41.40 3:44/K SO  
83 (> 7) 514 BECK HESHLER Central Dauphin 18:41.90 3:44/K SR  
84 74 420 MICHAEL MORAN Annville Cleona 18:42.60 3:45/K JR  
85 (> 7) 524 COOPER OFAK Central Dauphin 18:43.00 3:45/K SO  
86 (< 5) 640 GLENN RICE Newport 18:44.00 3:45/K SR  
87 75 434 QUINTON ANDERSON CD East 18:45.40 3:45/K SR  
88 76 841 TAIT EHRIG Tamaqua Area 18:46.70 3:45/K JR  
89 77 600 ABRAHAM CONTEH Milton Hershey 18:48.50 3:46/K SR  
90 (> 7) 776 KARL SODERSTEDT Palmyra 18:49.90 3:46/K SO  
91 (> 7) 803 KEVIN GREED St. Joe's Prep 18:50.70 3:46/K SO  
92 (> 7) 893 OWEN STRICKLER Central York 18:52.60 3:47/K SO  
93 (> 7) 529 JACK RILEY Central Dauphin 18:55.60 3:47/K JR  
94 78 737 TYLER MEYER Northern Lebanon 18:56.70 3:47/K SO  
95 79 663 TYLER MALDONADO Northeastern 18:56.70 3:47/K FR  
96 80 730 DAMIEN FIORE Northern Lebanon 18:58.70 3:48/K SO  
97 81 608 JACOB MCMILLEN Milton Hershey 18:59.70 3:48/K SR  
98 (> 7) 466 CHASE BALMER Cedar Crest 18:59.80 3:48/K SO  
99 82 609 RICHARD MITCHELL Milton Hershey 19:00.90 3:48/K SO  
100 (> 7) 808 NARCUS MURPHY St. Joe's Prep 19:01.90 3:48/K SR  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE  
101 83 415 MATTHEW INMAN Annville Cleona 19:02.80 3:49/K SR  
102 (> 7) 802 MARTIN GALLAGHER St. Joe's Prep 19:02.90 3:49/K SO  
103 84 733 SAMUEL HILLEGAS Northern Lebanon 19:03.30 3:49/K SO  
104 85 422 NOAH SAFFORD Annville Cleona 19:03.70 3:49/K JR  
105 86 664 WYATT PEELING Northeastern 19:06.40 3:49/K FR  
106 87 561 FINN WENRICH Garden Spot 19:07.30 3:49/K SO  
107 88 790 JARRON FERRARA Southern Columbia 19:08.40 3:50/K SO  
108 (> 7) 703 JACKSON HAZEN Northern 19:10.30 3:50/K SR  
109 89 554 DAKOTA COX Garden Spot 19:10.80 3:50/K JR  
110 (> 7) 513 RYAN HANSHAW Central Dauphin 19:10.90 3:50/K SO  
111 (> 7) 464 MOHAMED ABD ELALIM Cedar Crest 19:12.50 3:51/K JR  
112 (> 7) 775 ROMAN SCHELHORN Palmyra 19:14.40 3:51/K SO  
113 90 659 CASEY HELMECZI Northeastern 19:14.80 3:51/K JR  
114 (> 7) 702 DYLAN HAKE Northern 19:15.60 3:51/K JR  
115 91 731 MATTHEW GETZ Northern Lebanon 19:21.20 3:52/K JR  
116 92 603 ERIC FENSTERMACKER Milton Hershey 19:21.90 3:52/K JR  
117 (> 7) 877 BRADEN DACHEUX Central York 19:22.90 3:53/K FR  
118 93 427 NEIL WALDHAUSEN Annville Cleona 19:25.20 3:53/K SR  
119 94 573 ANGELO BRACERO Lebanon 19:25.60 3:53/K SR  
120 (> 7) 504 BRADEN BERKEBILE Central Dauphin 19:25.80 3:53/K SO  
121 95 575 SAM DAVENPORT Lebanon 19:26.20 3:53/K FR  
122 96 734 AYDEN KRALL Northern Lebanon 19:26.90 3:53/K SO  
123 (> 7) 574 SEAN DAUGHERTY Lebanon 19:28.30 3:54/K SO  
124 (> 7) 696 ROWAN FISHER Northern 19:28.70 3:54/K FR  
125 (> 7) 531 PARKER SELL Central Dauphin 19:30.20 3:54/K SR  
126 (> 7) 694 FORREST DOHNER Northern 19:30.30 3:54/K SO  
127 97 406 ANDREW DORSEY Annville Cleona 19:35.20 3:55/K FR  
128 98 789 CHASE DERK Southern Columbia 19:36.60 3:55/K JR  
129 (> 7) 739 PEYTON WOLFE Northern Lebanon 19:38.40 3:56/K SO  
130 (< 5) 819 LANDON FAULKNER Susquehanna Township 19:39.30 3:56/K FR  
131 99 846 CHARLES KABANA Tamaqua Area 19:40.00 3:56/K SR  
132 (> 7) 599 ANDREW BRAMMER Milton Hershey 19:40.90 3:56/K SR  
133 100 625 MAX BOYER New Oxford 19:46.40 3:57/K JR  
134 (> 7) 598 MATTHEW ALABI-SANYA Milton Hershey 19:48.80 3:58/K JR  
135 (> 7) 614 SAM SEIBERT Milton Hershey 19:49.70 3:58/K SR  
136 (< 5) 567 ANTHONY BONGO Harrisburg Christian 19:49.70 3:58/K  
137 (> 7) 602 TAJH DELGADO Milton Hershey 19:50.70 3:58/K SO  
138 101 849 CHRISTOPHER OSENBACH Tamaqua Area 19:55.60 3:59/K SR  
139 (> 7) 581 JAMES MATTHEWS Lebanon 19:56.40 3:59/K SO  
140 (> 7) 468 DAKOTA BENDER Cedar Crest 19:56.40 3:59/K JR  
141 (> 7) 662 NICK KELLER Northeastern 19:57.20 3:59/K SO  
142 (> 7) 715 ELIAS SANTOS Northern 19:58.70 4:00/K FR  
143 (> 7) 707 JACK LITTLE Northern 19:58.90 4:00/K FR  
144 (> 7) 476 CALEB PETERS Cedar Crest 19:59.90 4:00/K SO  
145 (> 7) 613 JOSEPH ROBERTO Milton Hershey 20:00.30 4:00/K JR  
146 (> 7) 766 COLIN KIRKPATRICK Palmyra 20:00.40 4:00/K FR  
147 (> 7) 408 BENJAMIN FORTUNA Annville Cleona 20:01.70 4:00/K JR  
148 (> 7) 688 TYLER BEATY Northern 20:01.90 4:00/K SO  
149 102 845 ALEC HUMES Tamaqua Area 20:03.40 4:01/K SO  
150 (> 7) 618 XAVIER WEBB-ANDINO Milton Hershey 20:03.80 4:01/K SR  
151 (> 7) 576 TODD GRIFFITHS Lebanon 20:10.40 4:02/K SR  
152 (> 7) 889 DYLAN MATHEW Central York 20:12.30 4:02/K SO  
153 (> 7) 597 RAMI ABDALLOH Milton Hershey 20:14.40 4:03/K JR  
154 (> 7) 765 LANDON KERR Palmyra 20:16.40 4:03/K JR  
155 103 627 WILLIAM KRAUS New Oxford 20:16.40 4:03/K JR  
156 (> 7) 604 ANTONIO FLORES Milton Hershey 20:17.00 4:03/K JR  
157 (< 5) 639 ERIC LAWLER Newport 20:21.50 4:04/K JR  
158 (> 7) 588 CARTER TROAIN Lebanon 20:22.50 4:04/K SO  
159 (> 7) 518 CALEB MENDOLIA Central Dauphin 20:25.40 4:05/K FR  
160 104 557 ALAN KROCK Garden Spot 20:26.40 4:05/K FR  
161 (> 7) 885 MICHAEL KEEPORTS Central York 20:27.70 4:06/K SO  
162 (> 7) 615 CALEB SIKALIS Milton Hershey 20:29.40 4:06/K SO  
163 (> 7) 607 EDYN MARSLAND Milton Hershey 20:32.70 4:07/K SO  
164 (> 7) 666 ABBOTT ROSIER Northeastern 20:34.10 4:07/K SO  
165 (> 7) 669 JADEN WEST Northeastern 20:35.90 4:07/K SO  
166 (> 7) 410 GEORGE GAYDOS Annville Cleona 20:36.90 4:07/K FR  
167 (> 7) 429 ALEX WHITE Annville Cleona 20:38.20 4:08/K JR  
168 (> 7) 875 IAN CARRILLO Central York 20:39.40 4:08/K JR  
169 (> 7) 526 ETHAN PHIPPS Central Dauphin 20:42.70 4:09/K SR  
170 (> 7) 773 AUSTIN PEASE Palmyra 20:43.50 4:09/K SO  
171 (> 7) 716 JOSEPH SANTOS Northern 20:47.90 4:10/K FR  
172 (> 7) 760 NOAH BISTLINE Palmyra 20:49.70 4:10/K JR  
173 (< 5) 822 ALEX WEINSTOCK Susquehanna Township 20:50.30 4:10/K JR  
174 (> 7) 714 KOLBY RITTER Northern 20:51.60 4:10/K SO  
175 (> 7) 884 JOSEPH KEEPORTS Central York 20:52.90 4:11/K SR  
176 105 795 CHASE PETRO Southern Columbia 20:55.80 4:11/K JR  
177 106 633 CHARLIE WINGERT New Oxford 20:58.90 4:12/K SR  
178 (> 7) 887 JAMES LU Central York 20:59.60 4:12/K FR  
179 (> 7) 610 AYOMI OLADEJO Milton Hershey 20:59.90 4:12/K FR  
180 107 632 MASON RICHTER New Oxford 21:01.40 4:12/K FR  
181 108 791 EZRA HERB Southern Columbia 21:05.60 4:13/K FR  
182 (> 7) 658 RYDER EVANS Northeastern 21:07.00 4:13/K SO  
183 (> 7) 668 BRADLEY WASHKO Northeastern 21:08.20 4:14/K SO  
184 (> 7) 505 DEVIN CARRIGAN Central Dauphin 21:13.70 4:15/K SR  
185 109 441 MICHAEL PATTERSON CD East 21:14.20 4:15/K SR  
186 (> 7) 582 YOUNES NAIMI Lebanon 21:16.60 4:15/K SO  
187 110 439 MICHAEL LAGO CD East 21:16.70 4:15/K SO  
188 (> 7) 769 CAMDEN LYNCH Palmyra 21:17.40 4:15/K FR  
189 (> 7) 503 RYAN BARACH Central Dauphin 21:19.70 4:16/K JR  
190 111 848 BRANDON LONG Tamaqua Area 21:21.40 4:16/K FR  
191 (> 7) 533 NOAH TOWSEN Central Dauphin 21:24.20 4:17/K FR  
192 (> 7) 759 BEN BISTLINE Palmyra 21:25.00 4:17/K JR  
193 (> 7) 612 THOMAS RILEY Milton Hershey 21:30.70 4:18/K FR  
194 (> 7) 764 FOLTZ JD Palmyra 21:31.40 4:18/K JR  
195 (> 7) 428 CHASE WATSON Annville Cleona 21:34.00 4:19/K SO  
196 (> 7) 699 NATHAN GAMBLE Northern 21:35.00 4:19/K JR  
197 (> 7) 426 WILLIAM TSHUDY Annville Cleona 21:38.20 4:20/K SO  
198 (< 5) 821 PATRICK THIEBLEMONT Susquehanna Township 21:38.30 4:20/K JR  
199 (> 7) 601 CONNER DARNOFALL Milton Hershey 21:51.80 4:22/K FR  
200 (< 5) 569 MATT KRAVETS Harrisburg Christian 21:51.90 4:22/K  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace GRADE  
201 (> 7) 708 LUKE MICSKY Northern 21:53.10 4:23/K JR  
202 (> 7) 583 DEMETRIUS REYES Lebanon 21:54.00 4:23/K JR  
203 (> 7) 876 SHANE COLLINS Central York 21:55.60 4:23/K FR  
204 (> 7) 584 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ-AMEZQUITA Lebanon 22:01.70 4:24/K JR  
205 (> 7) 509 RYAN EMERY Central Dauphin 22:02.70 4:25/K FR  
206 (> 7) 532 CARTER STORRY Central Dauphin 22:03.20 4:25/K FR  
207 (> 7) 506 TUCKER CARRIGAN Central Dauphin 22:03.30 4:25/K FR  
208 (> 7) 580 FRANKLIN LIRIANO SENA Lebanon 22:05.90 4:25/K JR  
209 (> 7) 413 BRADEN HAULMAN Annville Cleona 22:06.70 4:25/K SO  
210 (> 7) 515 DEVON KENNEDY Central Dauphin 22:07.60 4:26/K JR  
211 (< 5) 568 MICHAEL CARDILLO Harrisburg Christian 22:09.20 4:26/K  
212 112 843 ANDREW FIORILLA Tamaqua Area 22:12.90 4:27/K JR  
213 (< 5) 638 DAKOTA IMES Newport 22:13.40 4:27/K SR  
214 (> 7) 412 KEVIN GRONSKI Annville Cleona 22:17.90 4:28/K FR  
215 (> 7) 527 JACOB POYER Central Dauphin 22:19.80 4:28/K JR  
216 (> 7) 522 LUKE NISSLEY Central Dauphin 22:21.90 4:28/K JR  
217 (> 7) 442 DAVID RAI CD East 22:22.90 4:29/K JR  
218 (> 7) 728 JOSEPH BEIDLER Northern Lebanon 22:23.70 4:29/K JR  
219 (> 7) 516 KEEGAN MAIN Central Dauphin 22:26.90 4:29/K JR  
220 (> 7) 881 HAYDEN FREEDLINE Central York 22:27.50 4:30/K FR  
221 113 631 DILLIN RECK New Oxford 22:29.20 4:30/K JR  
222 (> 7) 511 CONNER FOXWELL Central Dauphin 22:41.60 4:32/K FR  
223 (> 7) 414 JARED HOSTETTER Annville Cleona 22:49.20 4:34/K FR  
224 (> 7) 465 NICK ARNOLD Cedar Crest 22:49.20 4:34/K JR  
225 (> 7) 894 MICHAEL TENCARIU Central York 22:53.30 4:35/K JR  
226 (> 7) 695 JAKE EBY Northern 22:56.20 4:35/K FR  
227 (> 7) 770 NICK MINNICH Palmyra 22:58.20 4:36/K SO  
228 (> 7) 698 GAVIN FLETCHER Northern 22:58.80 4:36/K SO  
229 (> 7) 713 ANTON REZNIKOV Northern 23:03.70 4:37/K FR  
230 (< 5) 642 CHARLES WENTZ III Newport 23:18.40 4:40/K SR  
231 114 797 GRIFFIN ROMANIA Southern Columbia 23:20.20 4:40/K SO  
232 (> 7) 719 ALEX ZERBE Northern 23:23.90 4:41/K FR  
233 (> 7) 446 ETHAN ZAREK CD East 23:27.00 4:41/K JR  
234 (> 7) 705 MICHAEL KURTEN Northern 23:27.20 4:41/K SR  
235 (> 7) 687 AARON ARGOT Northern 23:28.00 4:42/K SR  
236 (> 7) 437 ZACH CRAINE CD East 23:29.20 4:42/K SR  
237 (> 7) 700 WESLEY GESSAMAN Northern 23:35.50 4:43/K SR  
238 (> 7) 517 DANIEL MCKNIGHT Central Dauphin 23:37.90 4:44/K FR  
239 (> 7) 605 JARED GATONE Milton Hershey 23:38.60 4:44/K SO  
240 (> 7) 891 CHRIS SAKAL Central York 23:38.60 4:44/K JR  
241 115 542 JAMES HENRY  ELCO 23:40.90 4:44/K SO  
242 (> 7) 619 JAYDEN ZERFASS Milton Hershey 23:41.80 4:44/K SO  
243 (> 7) 768 DANIEL LEACH Palmyra 23:43.20 4:45/K SR  
244 (> 7) 404 ALEX BRIMMER Annville Cleona 23:45.70 4:45/K SO  
245 (> 7) 525 CONNOR O'NEILL Central Dauphin 23:47.40 4:45/K FR  
246 (> 7) 436 UMER CHAUDRY CD East 23:49.20 4:46/K JR  
247 116 798 BRENDAN SANTORE Southern Columbia 24:10.00 4:50/K FR  
248 (> 7) 777 GRAYSON TEETS Palmyra 24:21.20 4:52/K FR  
249 (> 7) 435 JORDAN CASSAGNOL CD East 24:47.60 4:58/K FR  
250 (> 7) 852 SEAN WALL Tamaqua Area 24:55.90 4:59/K FR  
251 (> 7) 405 BRAIDEN DOLAN Annville Cleona 24:57.10 4:59/K FR  
252 (> 7) 792 STANLEY HODDER Southern Columbia 24:59.00 5:00/K SO  
253 (> 7) 409 GAVIN FUNCK Annville Cleona 25:02.70 5:01/K SO  
254 (> 7) 847 NATHANIEL KOVALCHICK Tamaqua Area 25:08.40 5:02/K JR  
255 (< 5) 566 TREVOR HESS Greenwood 25:10.90 5:02/K JR  
256 (> 7) 880 ZACHARY EISENHART Central York 25:10.90 5:02/K JR  
257 (> 7) 772 GABE PAWLING Palmyra 25:15.10 5:03/K JR  
258 (> 7) 443 MYLES REILLY CD East 25:22.90 5:05/K SO  
259 (> 7) 478 AIDAN SHAY Cedar Crest 25:38.00 5:08/K SO  
260 (> 7) 793 NATHAN HOY Southern Columbia 25:40.60 5:08/K SO  
261 (> 7) 883 JOHN HENDELL Central York 25:49.00 5:10/K SR  
262 117 543 MATTHEW RYALS  ELCO 25:57.80 5:12/K SO  
263 (> 7) 474 DONOVAN MORRIS Cedar Crest 26:23.60 5:17/K JR  
264 (> 7) 729 BENJAMIN BOMBERGER Northern Lebanon 26:46.60 5:21/K JR  
265 (> 7) 417 TYLER KONAN Annville Cleona 27:07.30 5:25/K SO  
266 (> 7) 407 BRADEN EISENHAUSER Annville Cleona 27:59.20 5:36/K SO  
267 (> 7) 423 NOAH SCHRIVER Annville Cleona 28:06.70 5:37/K SR  
268 (> 7) 771 DAVID PALMER Palmyra 29:57.70 6:00/K JR  
269 (> 7) 774 BENJAMIN RODGERS Palmyra 30:00.80 6:00/K FR  
270 (> 7) 579 CESAR LIRIANO Lebanon 30:15.70 6:03/K SO  
271 (> 7) 788 NICK CHESNEY Southern Columbia 30:22.40 6:04/K SO