Overall Finish List - Women |
College Women |
COLLEGE |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
1 |
1 |
693 |
LAUREN BUNKE |
Lebanon Valley |
18:27.70 |
3:42/K |
SR |
2 |
2 |
826 |
JULIA SMITH |
Seton Hall |
18:40.60 |
3:44/K |
JR |
3 |
3 |
820 |
CAITLIN FAHY |
Seton Hall |
18:41.50 |
3:44/K |
SO |
4 |
4 |
825 |
PAIGE QUIGLEY |
Seton Hall |
18:50.50 |
3:46/K |
FR |
5 |
5 |
827 |
HONEY STROSNIDER |
Seton Hall |
18:52.20 |
3:46/K |
SO |
6 |
6 |
945 |
OLIVIA WARR |
Washington and Lee |
18:59.50 |
3:48/K |
FR |
7 |
7 |
930 |
REESE BROWN |
Washington and Lee |
19:03.20 |
3:49/K |
FR |
8 |
8 |
928 |
SOPHIA BRESCHI |
Washington and Lee |
19:04.10 |
3:49/K |
SO |
9 |
9 |
939 |
ELISE MOLINARO |
Washington and Lee |
19:05.70 |
3:49/K |
SR |
10 |
10 |
735 |
CHLOE MCCARTHY |
Mount St. Mary's |
19:17.60 |
3:52/K |
FR |
11 |
11 |
569 |
MICAH GORDLEY |
Arcadia |
19:27.10 |
3:53/K |
SR |
12 |
12 |
690 |
COYLA BARTHOLOMEW |
Lebanon Valley |
19:32.90 |
3:55/K |
SO |
13 |
13 |
936 |
MIMI KEMP |
Washington and Lee |
19:34.00 |
3:55/K |
JR |
14 |
14 |
815 |
KAYLA CARRINO |
Seton Hall |
19:37.80 |
3:56/K |
FR |
15 |
15 |
934 |
LYDIA HARVEY |
Washington and Lee |
19:38.80 |
3:56/K |
FR |
16 |
16 |
931 |
KRISTEN CLODGO |
Washington and Lee |
19:42.40 |
3:56/K |
JR |
17 |
(> 7) |
933 |
CLAIRE HAMLET |
Washington and Lee |
19:45.80 |
3:57/K |
JR |
18 |
17 |
696 |
AUTUMN GARGES |
Lebanon Valley |
19:46.10 |
3:57/K |
SO |
19 |
18 |
607 |
AYLIGRACE MUNRO |
Cairn |
19:48.30 |
3:58/K |
SO |
20 |
19 |
606 |
CLARISSE HAYDEN |
Cairn |
19:56.60 |
3:59/K |
FR |
21 |
20 |
875 |
MIA SIDERIS |
Ursinus |
19:59.40 |
4:00/K |
SO |
22 |
21 |
565 |
APRIL BROWNE |
Arcadia |
20:10.20 |
4:02/K |
JR |
23 |
22 |
953 |
ALLISON MYERS |
West Chester |
20:11.30 |
4:02/K |
SR |
24 |
(> 7) |
929 |
BRIANNA BREYAULT |
Washington and Lee |
20:15.10 |
4:03/K |
SO |
25 |
23 |
730 |
MARY CAMPBELL |
Mount St. Mary's |
20:15.30 |
4:03/K |
JR |
26 |
24 |
819 |
HANNAH CULLUM |
Seton Hall |
20:16.80 |
4:03/K |
SO |
27 |
25 |
948 |
JOSEY GEORGE |
West Chester |
20:18.90 |
4:04/K |
SR |
28 |
26 |
822 |
TAJ LANIER |
Seton Hall |
20:23.20 |
4:05/K |
JR |
29 |
27 |
895 |
RYANN WAUTHIER |
Ursinus |
20:34.70 |
4:07/K |
JR |
30 |
28 |
868 |
SAMANTHA GRUBB |
Ursinus |
20:40.40 |
4:08/K |
SR |
31 |
29 |
845 |
LISSIE HILL |
Southern Virginia |
20:43.20 |
4:09/K |
FR |
32 |
30 |
946 |
ALEXANDRA AMIN |
West Chester |
20:43.20 |
4:09/K |
SR |
33 |
31 |
972 |
LIZ EGAN |
Widener |
20:45.10 |
4:09/K |
JR |
34 |
(> 7) |
943 |
EVE SPENCER |
Washington and Lee |
20:47.50 |
4:09/K |
SO |
35 |
32 |
578 |
EMMA SUTHERLAND |
Arcadia |
20:48.60 |
4:10/K |
SR |
36 |
33 |
667 |
HAILEY SHREFFLER |
Eastern |
20:48.70 |
4:10/K |
JR |
37 |
34 |
705 |
ISABEL ZWALLY |
Lebanon Valley |
20:49.30 |
4:10/K |
FR |
38 |
35 |
951 |
ABIGAIL MARION |
West Chester |
20:51.00 |
4:10/K |
JR |
39 |
36 |
958 |
JENNY WEISS |
West Chester |
20:53.50 |
4:11/K |
SO |
40 |
37 |
701 |
CHARLEE KURTZ |
Lebanon Valley |
20:58.10 |
4:12/K |
FR |
41 |
38 |
692 |
ABIGAIL BROWNE |
Lebanon Valley |
21:03.50 |
4:13/K |
JR |
42 |
39 |
843 |
LILLY DALEBOUT |
Southern Virginia |
21:03.80 |
4:13/K |
JR |
43 |
40 |
950 |
JOLI GOLEMBIEWSKI |
West Chester |
21:09.00 |
4:14/K |
JR |
44 |
41 |
866 |
MEGHAN CARROLL |
Ursinus |
21:11.50 |
4:14/K |
JR |
45 |
(< 5) |
856 |
KYLYNN FRANKFORD |
Thaddeus Stevens |
21:11.50 |
4:14/K |
SO |
46 |
42 |
956 |
MADELINE SPAULDING |
West Chester |
21:13.20 |
4:15/K |
SR |
47 |
(> 7) |
824 |
BRIANNA PEIFFER |
Seton Hall |
21:13.30 |
4:15/K |
JR |
48 |
(> 7) |
944 |
ADIA VERA |
Washington and Lee |
21:14.40 |
4:15/K |
JR |
49 |
(> 7) |
949 |
ELLIE GOLDBERG |
West Chester |
21:17.50 |
4:16/K |
SO |
50 |
43 |
974 |
KATHRYN LONG |
Widener |
21:18.00 |
4:16/K |
FR |
51 |
44 |
566 |
GRACE CURNOW |
Arcadia |
21:19.30 |
4:16/K |
SO |
52 |
45 |
840 |
MCKENZIE BALL |
Southern Virginia |
21:24.60 |
4:17/K |
FR |
53 |
(> 7) |
938 |
BRENNA LUCZAK |
Washington and Lee |
21:24.90 |
4:17/K |
FR |
54 |
46 |
731 |
ELLIE DORIAN |
Mount St. Mary's |
21:26.30 |
4:17/K |
JR |
55 |
47 |
699 |
ABIGAIL HUNT |
Lebanon Valley |
21:28.30 |
4:18/K |
SO |
56 |
48 |
727 |
RILEY BELL |
Mount St. Mary's |
21:37.40 |
4:19/K |
FR |
57 |
49 |
844 |
EMMALEE HALE |
Southern Virginia |
21:38.90 |
4:20/K |
SO |
58 |
(> 7) |
698 |
ALEAH HOFFMAN |
Lebanon Valley |
21:41.10 |
4:20/K |
SO |
59 |
50 |
651 |
SKYLER MCGUIRE |
Drew |
21:46.40 |
4:21/K |
FR |
60 |
51 |
650 |
SARAH HATTAN |
Drew |
21:47.60 |
4:22/K |
FR |
61 |
52 |
977 |
CHRIS TRAN |
Widener |
21:48.60 |
4:22/K |
SR |
62 |
53 |
846 |
LIZ MORGAN |
Southern Virginia |
21:50.90 |
4:22/K |
JR |
63 |
54 |
842 |
KAMRYN BRADSHAW-MEYER |
Southern Virginia |
21:52.90 |
4:23/K |
JR |
64 |
(> 7) |
703 |
SARAH ORTT |
Lebanon Valley |
22:06.30 |
4:25/K |
SO |
65 |
55 |
728 |
ERIN BILLIGMEIER |
Mount St. Mary's |
22:13.60 |
4:27/K |
JR |
66 |
56 |
737 |
NATALIE SPADACCINI |
Mount St. Mary's |
22:15.80 |
4:27/K |
JR |
67 |
(> 7) |
817 |
KATE COCHRAN |
Seton Hall |
22:23.40 |
4:29/K |
SR |
68 |
(< 5) |
635 |
FAUSTINA WHITTAKER |
Christendom College |
22:26.90 |
4:29/K |
SR |
69 |
(> 7) |
937 |
OLIVIA LOVAN |
Washington and Lee |
22:27.10 |
4:29/K |
SO |
70 |
57 |
975 |
EMILY RUDOLPH |
Widener |
22:27.50 |
4:29/K |
SR |
71 |
(> 7) |
941 |
LILY PARESO |
Washington and Lee |
22:27.90 |
4:30/K |
SO |
72 |
58 |
649 |
VIRGINIA GAYLORD |
Drew |
22:29.60 |
4:30/K |
SR |
73 |
59 |
733 |
MADISON GARCIA |
Mount St. Mary's |
22:31.60 |
4:30/K |
SO |
74 |
60 |
665 |
JENNIFER FISCHLI |
Eastern |
22:33.80 |
4:31/K |
FR |
75 |
61 |
918 |
SOFIA TROLAND |
Valley Forge |
22:33.80 |
4:31/K |
SO |
76 |
(> 7) |
704 |
HALEY TROUP |
Lebanon Valley |
22:34.80 |
4:31/K |
FR |
77 |
(> 7) |
947 |
JOEY GAFFIN |
West Chester |
22:35.40 |
4:31/K |
SR |
78 |
62 |
573 |
TIA LEISTER |
Arcadia |
22:36.60 |
4:31/K |
FR |
79 |
63 |
590 |
MAKAYLA HILL |
Bowie State |
22:37.30 |
4:31/K |
FR |
80 |
(> 7) |
955 |
REGAN SHEMELEY |
West Chester |
22:37.60 |
4:32/K |
SO |
81 |
(> 7) |
959 |
ERIN WITTER |
West Chester |
22:43.30 |
4:33/K |
JR |
82 |
(> 7) |
736 |
ISABELLA PLA |
Mount St. Mary's |
22:44.70 |
4:33/K |
SO |
83 |
(> 7) |
954 |
ANNA QUACKENBUSH |
West Chester |
22:49.30 |
4:34/K |
FR |
84 |
(< 5) |
634 |
MARY NOBLE |
Christendom College |
22:54.80 |
4:35/K |
JR |
85 |
64 |
973 |
DONNA HOLT |
Widener |
22:58.80 |
4:36/K |
JR |
86 |
65 |
655 |
ANNELISE WADE |
Drew |
23:02.00 |
4:36/K |
SO |
87 |
66 |
873 |
KIRRA NORLING |
Ursinus |
23:02.00 |
4:36/K |
SO |
88 |
(> 7) |
697 |
JENNA GEST |
Lebanon Valley |
23:03.00 |
4:37/K |
JR |
89 |
67 |
884 |
SOPHIE TRIMBLE |
Harford Community College |
23:03.40 |
4:37/K |
|
90 |
68 |
896 |
KIRA WISE |
Ursinus |
23:04.30 |
4:37/K |
FR |
91 |
(< 5) |
641 |
CADEN LAIDLAW |
Clarks Summit |
23:07.30 |
4:37/K |
SO |
92 |
(> 7) |
932 |
LUCIE GRAZIANO |
Washington and Lee |
23:08.70 |
4:38/K |
FR |
93 |
69 |
770 |
NAOMI FAY |
Penn State Berks |
23:20.90 |
4:40/K |
JR |
94 |
(> 7) |
729 |
ELLIE BOMBERGER |
Mount St. Mary's |
23:23.80 |
4:41/K |
JR |
95 |
(> 7) |
734 |
EMILY KLOTZ |
Mount St. Mary's |
23:35.60 |
4:43/K |
JR |
96 |
(> 7) |
942 |
SOFIA PETRUCELLI |
Washington and Lee |
23:40.90 |
4:44/K |
FR |
97 |
(> 7) |
689 |
DASHIRA ALMODOVAR PENA |
Lebanon Valley |
23:42.10 |
4:44/K |
FR |
98 |
70 |
668 |
ANASTASIA SIDER-ROSE |
Eastern |
23:48.10 |
4:46/K |
SO |
99 |
71 |
759 |
SKYELAR SPLAIN |
Penn College |
23:50.80 |
4:46/K |
SR |
100 |
(> 7) |
823 |
CARLING LOCKWOOD |
Seton Hall |
23:51.70 |
4:46/K |
JR |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
101 |
72 |
794 |
SARAH GIBBONS |
PSU-Harrisburg |
23:52.10 |
4:46/K |
SO |
102 |
73 |
666 |
MADISON MOYLAN |
Eastern |
23:52.10 |
4:46/K |
JR |
103 |
(> 7) |
702 |
CIARA MILLAN |
Lebanon Valley |
23:54.90 |
4:47/K |
FR |
104 |
74 |
591 |
DESTINY LEWIS |
Bowie State |
23:58.60 |
4:48/K |
SO |
105 |
75 |
629 |
JONQUIL LOEFFELHOLZ |
Cedar Crest College |
23:58.70 |
4:48/K |
JR |
106 |
76 |
664 |
KELLY CUMMINGS |
Eastern |
23:59.90 |
4:48/K |
SR |
107 |
(< 5) |
632 |
ELIZABETH KOLESAR |
Christendom College |
24:02.90 |
4:49/K |
FR |
108 |
(> 7) |
726 |
SOFIA AGUILAR |
Mount St. Mary's |
24:04.30 |
4:49/K |
SO |
109 |
(< 5) |
783 |
BRIELLE WORRALL |
PSU-Abington |
24:04.50 |
4:49/K |
SR |
110 |
77 |
874 |
BROOKE RICHARDS |
Ursinus |
24:06.40 |
4:49/K |
SO |
111 |
78 |
756 |
ELAINA BRADY |
Penn College |
24:08.40 |
4:50/K |
FR |
112 |
79 |
772 |
AALIYAH HEDRICK |
Penn State Berks |
24:13.20 |
4:51/K |
FR |
113 |
80 |
679 |
ALICIA BENNETT |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
24:17.30 |
4:51/K |
SR |
114 |
(< 5) |
633 |
ELIZABETH KUSS |
Christendom College |
24:21.60 |
4:52/K |
JR |
115 |
(> 7) |
694 |
BROOKE EBERHARD |
Lebanon Valley |
24:24.30 |
4:53/K |
SO |
116 |
81 |
574 |
DELANEY MCGARRY |
Arcadia |
24:24.40 |
4:53/K |
JR |
117 |
82 |
881 |
EMILY PERSUHN |
Harford Community College |
24:35.10 |
4:55/K |
|
118 |
(> 7) |
870 |
CORRINE MARTELLO |
Ursinus |
24:42.10 |
4:56/K |
SO |
119 |
83 |
878 |
NATALIE KAMINSKY |
Harford Community College |
24:44.00 |
4:57/K |
|
120 |
(> 7) |
695 |
DANIELLE FETTEROFF |
Lebanon Valley |
24:44.50 |
4:57/K |
SO |
121 |
84 |
589 |
NASYA FIELDS |
Bowie State |
24:46.50 |
4:57/K |
FR |
122 |
(< 5) |
560 |
EREN TIGHE |
Albright |
24:54.00 |
4:59/K |
SO |
123 |
85 |
682 |
KEELY GREENE |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
25:04.70 |
5:01/K |
SR |
124 |
(> 7) |
818 |
ARIANNA CUCARESE |
Seton Hall |
25:17.40 |
5:03/K |
FR |
125 |
86 |
916 |
HANNAH KOPEC |
Valley Forge |
25:22.60 |
5:05/K |
JR |
126 |
87 |
919 |
LEAH YOST |
Valley Forge |
25:32.10 |
5:06/K |
SO |
127 |
88 |
680 |
HAILEY BLOOM |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
25:33.90 |
5:07/K |
SO |
128 |
89 |
571 |
ROXY ILIESCU |
Arcadia |
25:38.70 |
5:08/K |
SR |
129 |
90 |
683 |
VANESSA VAVROVA |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
25:50.10 |
5:10/K |
SO |
130 |
91 |
883 |
KELLIE SIMON |
Harford Community College |
26:04.90 |
5:13/K |
|
131 |
(> 7) |
869 |
CANDACE HUDSON |
Ursinus |
26:06.80 |
5:13/K |
JR |
132 |
92 |
877 |
MEGHAN BERCZIK |
Harford Community College |
26:27.20 |
5:17/K |
|
133 |
93 |
880 |
EMMA O'NEIL |
Harford Community College |
26:29.70 |
5:18/K |
|
134 |
(> 7) |
577 |
GIANNA SUBE |
Arcadia |
26:44.80 |
5:21/K |
SO |
135 |
94 |
804 |
JIAYI GONG |
PSU-Schuylkill |
26:52.80 |
5:23/K |
SO |
136 |
95 |
807 |
MALAK MOWAFI |
PSU-Schuylkill |
26:58.90 |
5:24/K |
JR |
137 |
96 |
604 |
JORDAN HARVEY |
Cairn |
27:03.60 |
5:25/K |
SR |
138 |
97 |
758 |
KAYLEIGH MILLER |
Penn College |
27:07.70 |
5:26/K |
JR |
139 |
(> 7) |
575 |
PAIGE MILLER |
Arcadia |
27:26.10 |
5:29/K |
FR |
140 |
98 |
593 |
ZYNOBIA UGBONG |
Bowie State |
27:37.00 |
5:31/K |
SO |
141 |
99 |
915 |
LOVETA GEESEY |
Valley Forge |
27:38.90 |
5:32/K |
FR |
142 |
(> 7) |
568 |
JACQUELINE ENGLER |
Arcadia |
27:48.50 |
5:34/K |
JR |
143 |
(< 5) |
559 |
LEAH BROWN |
Albright |
27:51.90 |
5:34/K |
SR |
144 |
100 |
793 |
KAYLEE BROWN |
PSU-Harrisburg |
28:00.90 |
5:36/K |
FR |
145 |
101 |
588 |
MIA BELL |
Bowie State |
28:15.20 |
5:39/K |
FR |
146 |
102 |
879 |
SHAYLA KINDER |
Harford Community College |
28:18.20 |
5:40/K |
|
147 |
103 |
611 |
ERIN WILSON |
Cairn |
28:20.10 |
5:40/K |
JR |
148 |
(> 7) |
882 |
ALLIE ROLEK |
Harford Community College |
28:32.40 |
5:42/K |
|
149 |
(> 7) |
567 |
MARISSA DOUGHER |
Arcadia |
28:49.20 |
5:46/K |
SO |
150 |
(< 5) |
782 |
NICOLE HAKMAN |
PSU-Abington |
28:57.50 |
5:47/K |
FR |
151 |
104 |
654 |
ARIANA VIRA |
Drew |
29:07.00 |
5:49/K |
FR |
152 |
105 |
630 |
KATELYN MOYER |
Cedar Crest College |
29:17.40 |
5:51/K |
JR |
153 |
106 |
757 |
NATALIE GREINER |
Penn College |
29:28.80 |
5:54/K |
FR |
154 |
107 |
628 |
MADISON CRESSLEY |
Cedar Crest College |
29:45.10 |
5:57/K |
SR |
155 |
108 |
631 |
CAROLYN WEISS |
Cedar Crest College |
29:58.10 |
6:00/K |
SR |
156 |
109 |
917 |
MARIAH LYON |
Valley Forge |
30:36.70 |
6:07/K |
FR |
157 |
110 |
805 |
NADIA KING |
PSU-Schuylkill |
30:39.10 |
6:08/K |
JR |
158 |
111 |
608 |
KATE O'BRIEN |
Cairn |
30:40.10 |
6:08/K |
SO |
159 |
(< 5) |
643 |
AUDREY VOSBURG |
Clarks Summit |
30:46.80 |
6:09/K |
FR |
160 |
(> 7) |
572 |
EMMA MAE JONES |
Arcadia |
31:11.70 |
6:14/K |
SO |
161 |
(< 5) |
753 |
HOLLY HAND |
Notre Dame (Md.) |
31:36.10 |
6:19/K |
JR |
162 |
112 |
681 |
MIKAYLA BRENNAN |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
31:39.90 |
6:20/K |
SO |
163 |
113 |
796 |
ALYSSA SNYDER |
PSU-Harrisburg |
32:41.20 |
6:32/K |
FR |
164 |
114 |
760 |
ISABELLA TELFORD |
Penn College |
33:14.40 |
6:39/K |
JR |
165 |
(< 5) |
618 |
FRAN MCGOVERN |
Carroll CC |
33:16.50 |
6:39/K |
FR |
166 |
115 |
627 |
KRISHANA BROOKS |
Cedar Crest College |
33:52.80 |
6:47/K |
FR |
167 |
116 |
792 |
DESSIRE AMAYA |
PSU-Harrisburg |
33:55.80 |
6:47/K |
JR |
168 |
117 |
626 |
LAURA BLANCO |
Cedar Crest College |
34:13.60 |
6:51/K |
JR |
169 |
118 |
806 |
EVELYN LOUCA |
PSU-Schuylkill |
35:23.90 |
7:05/K |
SO |
170 |
(> 7) |
1171 |
VICTORIA MANMILLER |
Lebanon Valley |
35:45.20 |
7:09/K |
SO |
171 |
119 |
773 |
ASHLEY THOMAS |
Penn State Berks |
36:24.50 |
7:17/K |
SO |
172 |
120 |
795 |
KALEA GREEN |
PSU-Harrisburg |
37:01.20 |
7:24/K |
SO |
173 |
(< 5) |
752 |
FRANCISCA BIANN |
Notre Dame (Md.) |
37:18.20 |
7:28/K |
FR |
174 |
121 |
914 |
DANALYS ALVARADO |
Valley Forge |
37:18.50 |
7:28/K |
FR |
175 |
122 |
803 |
ALOURA GAVALIS |
PSU-Schuylkill |
41:24.80 |
8:17/K |
JR |
176 |
123 |
771 |
SAM HAGENBUSH |
Penn State Berks |
42:00.40 |
8:24/K |
SR |
177 |
124 |
774 |
LAUREN ZIEGLER |
Penn State Berks |
43:35.60 |
8:43/K |
SO |
178 |
(< 5) |
754 |
JEMIMA OLANREWAJU |
Notre Dame (Md.) |
45:37.20 |
9:07/K |
FR |
179 |
(< 5) |
755 |
LACI PETRUCCY |
Notre Dame (Md.) |
47:26.80 |
9:29/K |
FR |
Overall Finish List - Women |
College Women |
CLUB TEAM |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
1 |
1 |
985 |
JENN CRONIN |
Unattached |
18:15.90 |
3:39/K |
|
2 |
2 |
979 |
MEGAN MCCULLOCH |
Unattached |
19:32.20 |
3:54/K |
|
3 |
3 |
1154 |
EMMA SPAGNOLA |
Villanova Club Running |
19:53.20 |
3:59/K |
|
4 |
4 |
986 |
ANNA DONNELLY |
Unattached |
20:55.70 |
4:11/K |
|
5 |
5 |
1149 |
AVA EBERLY |
Villanova Club Running |
21:06.20 |
4:13/K |
|
6 |
6 |
989 |
JULIA RESELE |
Unattached |
21:40.20 |
4:20/K |
|
7 |
7 |
1152 |
JENNA QUALTER |
Villanova Club Running |
21:58.30 |
4:24/K |
|
8 |
8 |
1151 |
ISABELLA MIRARCHI |
Villanova Club Running |
22:20.00 |
4:28/K |
|
9 |
9 |
1150 |
ROSE MAZZEO |
Villanova Club Running |
24:31.20 |
4:54/K |
|
10 |
10 |
1153 |
MARIA QUINTERO |
Villanova Club Running |
26:53.00 |
5:23/K |
|
11 |
11 |
1155 |
SYDNEY WILLICH |
Villanova Club Running |
27:01.90 |
5:24/K |
|
12 |
(> 7) |
1156 |
CATHERINE WOLLAN |
Villanova Club Running |
28:26.00 |
5:41/K |
|
13 |
12 |
988 |
KRISTI PLATT |
Unattached |
28:26.90 |
5:41/K |
|
14 |
(> 7) |
1148 |
REGAN DALEY |
Villanova Club Running |
28:46.70 |
5:45/K |
|
15 |
13 |
987 |
TAYLOR LALIBERTE |
Unattached |
28:48.90 |
5:46/K |
|
16 |
14 |
990 |
JULIA ROLING |
Unattached |
28:51.80 |
5:46/K |
|
Overall Finish List - Men |
College Men |
COLLEGE |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
1 |
1 |
739 |
MICHAEL CHIPI |
Mount St. Mary's |
25:33.10 |
3:12/K |
JR |
2 |
2 |
852 |
DYLAN MAY |
Southern Virginia |
25:46.70 |
3:13/K |
JR |
3 |
3 |
659 |
TOBIAS GAYNOR |
Drew |
26:07.50 |
3:16/K |
JR |
4 |
4 |
828 |
STEPHEN BEAMAN |
Seton Hall |
26:15.20 |
3:17/K |
SO |
5 |
5 |
907 |
LIAM JOHNSTON |
Ursinus |
26:18.00 |
3:17/K |
SO |
6 |
6 |
862 |
PARKER STONER |
Thaddeus Stevens |
26:25.00 |
3:18/K |
FR |
7 |
7 |
910 |
TUCKER MCGRATH |
Ursinus |
26:27.90 |
3:18/K |
SR |
8 |
8 |
623 |
WILL HANNA-LEVERETT |
CCBC Essex |
26:29.40 |
3:19/K |
SO |
9 |
9 |
829 |
LOGAN BRUNOZZI |
Seton Hall |
26:30.40 |
3:19/K |
SO |
10 |
10 |
836 |
KENDAL LANIER |
Seton Hall |
26:38.10 |
3:20/K |
SO |
11 |
11 |
721 |
MATTHEW SANTANA |
Lebanon Valley |
26:39.40 |
3:20/K |
FR |
12 |
12 |
962 |
NICK FALSONE |
West Chester |
26:42.50 |
3:20/K |
JR |
13 |
13 |
912 |
CHRISTIAN ROSADO |
Ursinus |
26:52.90 |
3:22/K |
JR |
14 |
14 |
720 |
SAMUEL ROTHSTEIN |
Lebanon Valley |
27:00.10 |
3:23/K |
SO |
15 |
15 |
717 |
DONALD MILLER |
Lebanon Valley |
27:08.10 |
3:24/K |
SO |
16 |
16 |
848 |
WILL COLLETT |
Southern Virginia |
27:10.10 |
3:24/K |
SO |
17 |
17 |
830 |
JOSEPH BUTLER |
Seton Hall |
27:14.50 |
3:24/K |
FR |
18 |
18 |
751 |
KEVIN ZALESKI |
Mount St. Mary's |
27:14.90 |
3:24/K |
JR |
19 |
19 |
708 |
JOSEPH CHUKOSKIE |
Lebanon Valley |
27:18.60 |
3:25/K |
SO |
20 |
20 |
579 |
BRENDAN BLYTH |
Arcadia |
27:23.20 |
3:25/K |
FR |
21 |
21 |
763 |
MITCHELL CAMPBELL |
Penn College |
27:26.20 |
3:26/K |
SO |
22 |
22 |
905 |
WILL GILLETTE |
Ursinus |
27:26.60 |
3:26/K |
SR |
23 |
23 |
716 |
ELIJAH MCKELL |
Lebanon Valley |
27:32.90 |
3:27/K |
SO |
24 |
24 |
745 |
SETH LASSITER |
Mount St. Mary's |
27:37.90 |
3:27/K |
JR |
25 |
25 |
834 |
JEFFREY GRYNAVISKI |
Seton Hall |
27:39.20 |
3:27/K |
FR |
26 |
26 |
750 |
ETHAN VILLAVER |
Mount St. Mary's |
27:41.50 |
3:28/K |
FR |
27 |
27 |
769 |
MATTHEW WOOLCOCK |
Penn College |
27:41.60 |
3:28/K |
SO |
28 |
28 |
832 |
ETHAN CONRAD |
Seton Hall |
27:45.10 |
3:28/K |
FR |
29 |
29 |
742 |
GAVIN GALLO |
Mount St. Mary's |
27:53.90 |
3:29/K |
FR |
30 |
30 |
831 |
ANTHONY CARY |
Seton Hall |
27:56.90 |
3:30/K |
SO |
31 |
(> 7) |
833 |
ZACHARY DONETH |
Seton Hall |
28:00.90 |
3:30/K |
FR |
32 |
31 |
710 |
ALEC DI CESARE |
Lebanon Valley |
28:10.00 |
3:31/K |
JR |
33 |
32 |
674 |
RYLE MELLINGER |
Eastern |
28:15.20 |
3:32/K |
SO |
34 |
33 |
709 |
ADEN DAVIS |
Lebanon Valley |
28:16.20 |
3:32/K |
FR |
35 |
34 |
855 |
JOSEPH SHORT |
Southern Virginia |
28:17.30 |
3:32/K |
JR |
36 |
(> 7) |
719 |
JOE PLEBAN |
Lebanon Valley |
28:20.20 |
3:33/K |
JR |
37 |
(> 7) |
718 |
RYAN O'BYRNE |
Lebanon Valley |
28:20.60 |
3:33/K |
FR |
38 |
35 |
900 |
EAN CHASINOFF |
Ursinus |
28:21.60 |
3:33/K |
SR |
39 |
36 |
963 |
SEAN FISHER |
West Chester |
28:22.70 |
3:33/K |
JR |
40 |
(> 7) |
835 |
MICHAEL KELTON |
Seton Hall |
28:24.00 |
3:33/K |
FR |
41 |
37 |
677 |
ROBERT WALTON |
Eastern |
28:24.60 |
3:33/K |
FR |
42 |
38 |
764 |
CHASE EBELING |
Penn College |
28:25.10 |
3:33/K |
FR |
43 |
39 |
810 |
PASCAL DEPPISCH |
PSU-Schuylkill |
28:28.80 |
3:34/K |
SO |
44 |
(> 7) |
712 |
VINCE FERRIZZI |
Lebanon Valley |
28:31.40 |
3:34/K |
SR |
45 |
40 |
970 |
JASON VOGT |
West Chester |
28:31.60 |
3:34/K |
SO |
46 |
41 |
587 |
BEN WILLIAMSON |
Arcadia |
28:37.80 |
3:35/K |
SO |
47 |
42 |
901 |
ZACH COSME |
Ursinus |
28:41.70 |
3:35/K |
SO |
48 |
(< 5) |
564 |
DANTE ZAMICHIELI |
Albright |
28:42.90 |
3:35/K |
JR |
49 |
43 |
906 |
TROY HEDRICK |
Ursinus |
28:48.90 |
3:36/K |
FR |
50 |
44 |
778 |
AVI HOCHHAUSER |
Penn State Berks |
28:50.50 |
3:36/K |
SO |
51 |
45 |
850 |
CARTER JOHNSON |
Southern Virginia |
28:52.40 |
3:37/K |
SO |
52 |
(> 7) |
723 |
ERIC SHELTON |
Lebanon Valley |
28:52.90 |
3:37/K |
SO |
53 |
(> 7) |
903 |
JACK FISHER |
Ursinus |
28:54.70 |
3:37/K |
JR |
54 |
(> 7) |
722 |
CALEB SCARBOROUGH |
Lebanon Valley |
28:56.50 |
3:37/K |
JR |
55 |
46 |
967 |
LUKE PIKULSKI |
West Chester |
29:07.10 |
3:38/K |
FR |
56 |
47 |
658 |
TOMMY EDWARDS |
Drew |
29:12.10 |
3:39/K |
FR |
57 |
48 |
968 |
JASON SHUMAKER |
West Chester |
29:31.70 |
3:41/K |
SO |
58 |
49 |
779 |
PATRICK O'DONNELL |
Penn State Berks |
29:31.70 |
3:41/K |
SR |
59 |
(> 7) |
909 |
NAV MANICK |
Ursinus |
29:37.30 |
3:42/K |
FR |
60 |
(> 7) |
715 |
DYLAN LENHARDT |
Lebanon Valley |
29:38.00 |
3:42/K |
FR |
61 |
50 |
657 |
DYLAN CRAIN |
Drew |
29:38.40 |
3:42/K |
SO |
62 |
51 |
672 |
ASTIN DANIEL |
Eastern |
29:43.60 |
3:43/K |
SO |
63 |
(> 7) |
839 |
PETER SMUTELOVIC |
Seton Hall |
29:45.80 |
3:43/K |
JR |
64 |
52 |
656 |
GAETANO ALLEGRI |
Drew |
29:51.10 |
3:44/K |
SO |
65 |
53 |
738 |
ALEX CAMPAGNA |
Mount St. Mary's |
29:59.00 |
3:45/K |
SO |
66 |
(> 7) |
707 |
SAMUEL BOWER |
Lebanon Valley |
29:59.70 |
3:45/K |
FR |
67 |
(> 7) |
714 |
COLE LEHMAN |
Lebanon Valley |
29:59.90 |
3:45/K |
JR |
68 |
(< 5) |
799 |
JON CARNESI |
PSU-Harrisburg |
30:02.70 |
3:45/K |
SO |
69 |
(> 7) |
913 |
JUSTICE SCHEIDEL |
Ursinus |
30:03.90 |
3:45/K |
SO |
70 |
54 |
671 |
HOLDEN CLARK |
Eastern |
30:10.00 |
3:46/K |
FR |
71 |
55 |
965 |
MATTHEW LANDIS |
West Chester |
30:11.90 |
3:46/K |
FR |
72 |
56 |
812 |
MATTHEW O |
PSU-Schuylkill |
30:12.30 |
3:47/K |
JR |
73 |
57 |
600 |
SEAN MONTAGUE |
Bowie State |
30:23.00 |
3:48/K |
FR |
74 |
(< 5) |
876 |
ALAN TYO |
Harford Community College |
30:23.50 |
3:48/K |
|
75 |
58 |
584 |
SEAN IP |
Arcadia |
30:24.70 |
3:48/K |
SR |
76 |
59 |
662 |
RICKY RUTO TALAM |
Drew |
30:28.20 |
3:49/K |
SO |
77 |
(< 5) |
638 |
ALEXANDER GIRATA |
Christendom College |
30:34.10 |
3:49/K |
SO |
78 |
60 |
749 |
PATRICK SIMPSON |
Mount St. Mary's |
30:41.00 |
3:50/K |
FR |
79 |
61 |
622 |
JOSHUA BROWN |
CCBC Essex |
30:49.40 |
3:51/K |
FR |
80 |
62 |
923 |
PAUL NADROWSKI |
Valley Forge |
30:54.00 |
3:52/K |
SO |
81 |
(> 7) |
904 |
SEAN GEHERTY |
Ursinus |
30:55.50 |
3:52/K |
FR |
82 |
63 |
612 |
TITUS DINGLE |
Cairn |
31:00.60 |
3:53/K |
SO |
83 |
(> 7) |
711 |
MCKENDRY ESCHINGER |
Lebanon Valley |
31:02.10 |
3:53/K |
JR |
84 |
(> 7) |
740 |
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM |
Mount St. Mary's |
31:08.10 |
3:54/K |
SO |
85 |
64 |
765 |
HOLDEN FUREY |
Penn College |
31:08.30 |
3:54/K |
FR |
86 |
65 |
863 |
LUKE TAVANI |
Thaddeus Stevens |
31:20.50 |
3:55/K |
FR |
87 |
66 |
762 |
NOAH BOWERS |
Penn College |
31:24.30 |
3:56/K |
SR |
88 |
(< 5) |
637 |
THOMAS CAHILL |
Christendom College |
31:34.20 |
3:57/K |
SO |
89 |
67 |
595 |
JUSTIN ALSTON |
Bowie State |
31:47.00 |
3:58/K |
SR |
90 |
(< 5) |
648 |
RYAN SPINELLO |
Clarks Summit |
31:51.70 |
3:59/K |
SO |
91 |
68 |
766 |
JACOB PARKER |
Penn College |
31:54.10 |
3:59/K |
FR |
92 |
69 |
594 |
KENDALL ALLEN |
Bowie State |
31:58.50 |
4:00/K |
FR |
93 |
70 |
921 |
NATE GALE |
Valley Forge |
32:09.80 |
4:01/K |
SO |
94 |
71 |
813 |
ASHTON OWENS |
PSU-Schuylkill |
32:13.40 |
4:02/K |
FR |
95 |
72 |
673 |
JASON KARCH |
Eastern |
32:19.30 |
4:02/K |
SO |
96 |
73 |
678 |
LEVI WEIR |
Eastern |
32:19.60 |
4:02/K |
FR |
97 |
74 |
788 |
NICOLAS NIEVES-RODRIGUEZ |
PSU-Abington |
32:22.10 |
4:03/K |
SO |
98 |
(< 5) |
619 |
THEO BEYER |
Carroll CC |
32:30.10 |
4:04/K |
SO |
99 |
75 |
854 |
DENVER NORCROSS |
Southern Virginia |
32:32.20 |
4:04/K |
SR |
100 |
76 |
785 |
MARCO ISABELLA |
PSU-Abington |
32:35.30 |
4:04/K |
SO |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
101 |
77 |
777 |
JAKE DOUGHERTY |
Penn State Berks |
32:41.10 |
4:05/K |
FR |
102 |
78 |
686 |
SEBASTIAN DESIMONE |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
32:50.60 |
4:06/K |
SO |
103 |
(> 7) |
911 |
DOMINIC NUNEZ |
Ursinus |
32:52.70 |
4:07/K |
FR |
104 |
79 |
585 |
DANIEL PONCIANO |
Arcadia |
32:53.20 |
4:07/K |
SO |
105 |
80 |
776 |
BEN CARMAN |
Penn State Berks |
32:58.80 |
4:07/K |
FR |
106 |
81 |
922 |
AARON JACKSON |
Valley Forge |
33:01.40 |
4:08/K |
JR |
107 |
(> 7) |
837 |
MICHAEL POLAK |
Seton Hall |
33:06.70 |
4:08/K |
FR |
108 |
82 |
616 |
DANNY KUSHAY |
Cairn |
33:06.80 |
4:08/K |
FR |
109 |
(> 7) |
706 |
LIAM ALLEN |
Lebanon Valley |
33:15.40 |
4:09/K |
FR |
110 |
83 |
586 |
MATTHEW SCHUTZ |
Arcadia |
33:24.50 |
4:11/K |
FR |
111 |
84 |
858 |
FERNANDO FELICIANO |
Thaddeus Stevens |
33:27.10 |
4:11/K |
SO |
112 |
85 |
761 |
DILLON BETTS |
Penn College |
33:37.30 |
4:12/K |
SO |
113 |
86 |
601 |
CALEB ROSE |
Bowie State |
33:37.60 |
4:12/K |
JR |
114 |
(> 7) |
724 |
PENN SMITH |
Lebanon Valley |
33:39.50 |
4:12/K |
JR |
115 |
87 |
597 |
AIDAN GERON |
Bowie State |
33:40.00 |
4:12/K |
FR |
116 |
(> 7) |
713 |
TREVOR GIPE |
Lebanon Valley |
34:01.50 |
4:15/K |
FR |
117 |
88 |
596 |
ELIJAH BOULWARE |
Bowie State |
34:13.90 |
4:17/K |
FR |
118 |
(< 5) |
647 |
ETHAN HOFSTETTER |
Clarks Summit |
34:28.70 |
4:19/K |
JR |
119 |
89 |
625 |
LUKE SEEBODE |
CCBC Essex |
34:32.20 |
4:19/K |
SO |
120 |
90 |
789 |
ISAIAH TORRES |
PSU-Abington |
34:39.50 |
4:20/K |
SO |
121 |
91 |
814 |
PAU PUMAROLA AGUILAR |
PSU-Schuylkill |
34:39.50 |
4:20/K |
SR |
122 |
92 |
924 |
WILLIAM SCHMIDHEINI JR. |
Valley Forge |
35:34.30 |
4:27/K |
FR |
123 |
93 |
582 |
ERIC DELORENZO |
Arcadia |
35:48.00 |
4:28/K |
SR |
124 |
94 |
684 |
KARAM ALDARWICH |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
36:01.10 |
4:30/K |
SR |
125 |
95 |
859 |
AIDEN HELM |
Thaddeus Stevens |
36:37.20 |
4:35/K |
FR |
126 |
96 |
775 |
TYLER BANNON |
Penn State Berks |
36:42.60 |
4:35/K |
SO |
127 |
97 |
787 |
JACOB MCDONALD |
PSU-Abington |
36:59.60 |
4:37/K |
SO |
128 |
98 |
617 |
NICHOLAS PALLADINO |
Cairn |
37:26.70 |
4:41/K |
SR |
129 |
(< 5) |
645 |
JEREMY GOLDEN |
Clarks Summit |
37:40.90 |
4:43/K |
JR |
130 |
99 |
857 |
RUBEN ESPERANZA |
Thaddeus Stevens |
37:41.30 |
4:43/K |
SO |
131 |
(< 5) |
798 |
GIULIO CAPUZZI |
PSU-Harrisburg |
37:46.80 |
4:43/K |
FR |
132 |
(< 5) |
620 |
JACK WEBER |
Carroll CC |
37:47.30 |
4:43/K |
FR |
133 |
100 |
621 |
JALIN BOGER |
CCBC Essex |
38:35.60 |
4:49/K |
SO |
134 |
101 |
602 |
ERIC THOMAS-TALLEY |
Bowie State |
38:47.80 |
4:51/K |
SR |
135 |
(< 5) |
646 |
CALEB HINDS |
Clarks Summit |
38:51.10 |
4:51/K |
SR |
136 |
102 |
791 |
NICHOLAS WORRALL |
PSU-Abington |
38:54.70 |
4:52/K |
SO |
137 |
103 |
685 |
ISRAEL ATONAL'VARELA |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
39:04.40 |
4:53/K |
JR |
138 |
104 |
687 |
MELVIN MATHEW |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
39:18.50 |
4:55/K |
SO |
139 |
(< 5) |
636 |
LEO BARRETO |
Christendom College |
40:08.10 |
5:01/K |
FR |
140 |
105 |
920 |
ISAAC GALE |
Valley Forge |
40:35.10 |
5:04/K |
SR |
141 |
106 |
624 |
PRIEST MCCOY PRIEST |
CCBC Essex |
41:02.70 |
5:08/K |
FR |
142 |
107 |
614 |
ANDREWS HIGGINS |
Cairn |
41:47.70 |
5:13/K |
SR |
143 |
108 |
809 |
SAMUEL DAVENPORT |
PSU-Schuylkill |
42:30.30 |
5:19/K |
FR |
144 |
(< 5) |
562 |
MURPHY MCCABE |
Albright |
42:43.10 |
5:20/K |
FR |
145 |
(< 5) |
563 |
JORDAN PATTON |
Albright |
42:49.90 |
5:21/K |
SO |
146 |
(< 5) |
800 |
CAMDEN LYNCH |
PSU-Harrisburg |
43:01.70 |
5:23/K |
FR |
147 |
(< 5) |
802 |
NIC SPOHN |
PSU-Harrisburg |
43:20.90 |
5:25/K |
SR |
148 |
109 |
615 |
ADAIN HOLLIDAY |
Cairn |
44:37.20 |
5:35/K |
SO |
149 |
110 |
786 |
ASHVIN KOHLI |
PSU-Abington |
47:20.00 |
5:55/K |
FR |
150 |
111 |
808 |
STEVEN COPE |
PSU-Schuylkill |
51:33.60 |
6:27/K |
FR |
151 |
(> 7) |
767 |
CODY PATCHELL |
Penn College |
51:35.30 |
6:27/K |
JR |
152 |
112 |
811 |
KYLE KAMINSKI |
PSU-Schuylkill |
52:24.20 |
6:33/K |
JR |
153 |
113 |
688 |
RADELSON SMITH |
Gwynedd-Mercy |
55:13.70 |
6:54/K |
SO |
0 |
|
561 |
CHRISTIAN CORTES |
Albright |
|
|
SO |
Overall Finish List - Men |
College Men |
CLUB TEAM |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Year |
1 |
1 |
983 |
DYLAN ZUCH |
Unattached |
26:55.20 |
3:22/K |
SR |
2 |
2 |
981 |
JORDAN PAYNE |
Unattached |
26:57.70 |
3:22/K |
|
3 |
3 |
1158 |
RYAN ALLEN |
Villanova Club Running |
27:11.30 |
3:24/K |
|
4 |
4 |
994 |
CHAD BOMGARDNER |
Unattached |
27:24.10 |
3:26/K |
|
5 |
5 |
998 |
NOAH GRIFFIN |
Unattached |
27:30.00 |
3:26/K |
|
6 |
6 |
999 |
ANDY LOY |
Unattached |
27:39.90 |
3:27/K |
|
7 |
7 |
1167 |
JUSTIN WILLIAMS |
Villanova Club Running |
27:48.30 |
3:29/K |
|
8 |
8 |
1162 |
NATE GOLDSBOROUGH |
Villanova Club Running |
28:04.80 |
3:31/K |
|
9 |
9 |
1164 |
ETHAN MAHARAS |
Villanova Club Running |
28:55.40 |
3:37/K |
|
10 |
10 |
993 |
JORDAN BERGER |
Unattached |
29:00.10 |
3:38/K |
|
11 |
11 |
996 |
NATE CLUGSTON |
Unattached |
30:48.50 |
3:51/K |
|
12 |
12 |
1163 |
ALAN KROCK |
Villanova Club Running |
31:02.80 |
3:53/K |
|
13 |
13 |
1165 |
NICHOLAS OLANO |
Villanova Club Running |
31:23.10 |
3:55/K |
|
14 |
(> 7) |
1147 |
STEPHEN SHELLY |
Unattached |
32:36.80 |
4:05/K |
|
15 |
14 |
1159 |
LIAM BAKER |
Villanova Club Running |
32:46.70 |
4:06/K |
|
16 |
(> 7) |
1157 |
JAMES ALBARELLA |
Villanova Club Running |
33:11.10 |
4:09/K |
|
17 |
(> 7) |
995 |
ELIOTT BONDS |
Unattached |
34:01.70 |
4:15/K |
|
18 |
(> 7) |
1160 |
AMOS COLOCHO |
Villanova Club Running |
34:18.00 |
4:17/K |
|
19 |
(> 7) |
1166 |
DEMITRI PAPADOPOULOS |
Villanova Club Running |
34:25.90 |
4:18/K |
|
20 |
(> 7) |
1000 |
SCOTT PAYONK |
Unattached |
36:05.20 |
4:31/K |
|
21 |
(> 7) |
1170 |
AARON BRAY |
Unattached |
36:05.40 |
4:31/K |
|
22 |
(> 7) |
1161 |
ANDREW DAU |
Villanova Club Running |
37:12.70 |
4:39/K |
|
23 |
(> 7) |
1172 |
JOHN SILIPINO |
Unattached |
44:51.30 |
5:36/K |
|