Center Banner
 

Justin Flannery Hilton Leprechaun 5k

Age Group Results

March 19, 2022




Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-17 18-34 35-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-17 18-34 35-49 50-99

Justin Flannery Hilton 5k

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN HUGHES 203 38 1 18:35.40 6:00/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBYN SMLKO 200 36 11 21:33.24 6:57/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYSEN THORNTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 174 12 7 20:48.97 6:43/M
2 OWEN PECK 195 11 9 21:20.61 6:53/M
3 COOPER GRAY HUGHESVILLE PA 64 12 13 22:13.58 7:10/M
4 LOUIS MAZZULLO DUBOISTOWN PA 120 12 62 28:21.56 9:09/M
5 BRENDAN CARPENTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 20 12 64 28:24.40 9:10/M
6 OTTO VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 181 6 73 29:12.21 9:25/M
7 COLTEN CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 25 9 86 31:02.89 10:01/M
8 BRECKEN GUSICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 71 12 93 31:35.12 10:11/M
9 LYELL SUTHERLAND 230 10 124 35:17.10 11:23/M
10 BENJAMIN GUSICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 69 8 148 38:08.83 12:18/M
11 BRYCEN CIOFFI 213 9 153 38:37.79 12:28/M
12 JULIAN COLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 34 6 157 39:28.34 12:44/M
13 MASON JOINER MONTOURSVILLE PA 94 12 162 39:53.96 12:52/M
14 CAI CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 24 12 165 39:57.72 12:53/M
15 GRANT LINN WILLIAMSPORT PA 107 7 171 42:02.45 13:34/M
16 WILLIAM SCHOONOVER CANTON PA 157 9 195 55:20.11 17:51/M
17 JACKSON GUARDINI MUNCY PA 66 12 197 57:11.57 18:27/M
18 KOLTIN MUSSER 193 12 198 57:14.56 18:28/M
19 BOWDEN DEWALK 228 6 214 1:01:35.13 19:52/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOEL VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 180 11 42 25:47.48 8:19/M
2 MILA VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 179 10 46 26:36.58 8:35/M
3 ITALIA MANGIARDI WILLIAMSPORT PA 114 10 71 29:01.31 9:22/M
4 ELLA PORTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 140 12 88 31:04.72 10:02/M
5 ELLA TRUNZO 207 12 94 31:35.54 10:11/M
6 AROWYN IRELAND COGAN STATION PA 91 5 105 32:18.32 10:25/M
7 EATELLA LMELSA 199 12 131 35:56.67 11:36/M
8 EMILY HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 76 11 135 35:58.91 11:36/M
9 MIA LEVENS 238 10 150 38:27.98 12:25/M
10 EMALINE PECK 196 10 154 38:38.19 12:28/M
11 BRYNN JOINER MONTOURSVILLE PA 93 9 160 39:49.75 12:51/M
12 MADELYN GARMAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 54 11 186 50:19.37 16:14/M
13 ADRIANNA PHILLIPS WILLIAMSPORT PA 135 9 200 58:25.12 18:51/M
14 ADELYNN PHILLIPS 239 7 201 58:26.35 18:51/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER LUCAS MONTOURSVILLE PA 112 13 32 24:43.51 7:59/M
2 DOMINIE TRUNZO 205 14 155 38:56.47 12:34/M
3 DOMINIC GUARDINI MUNCY PA 65 14 199 57:28.53 18:32/M
4 NATHAN MUSSER 192 17 205 59:18.98 19:08/M
5 DAWSON LIEBERSOHN MONTOURSVILLE PA 106 13 216 1:05:17.44 21:04/M
6 CADE CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 23 14 220 1:06:21.16 21:24/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AVERY HANNAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 75 13 31 24:42.85 7:58/M
2 KYRA LICHTENFELS WILLIAMSPORT PA 105 14 100 32:07.28 10:22/M
3 ALICE ECKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 45 14 114 33:43.10 10:53/M
4 ANNE CLAYTON SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 30 17 129 35:51.35 11:34/M
5 RIAN GEPHART 240 14 161 39:51.17 12:51/M
Top

Male 18 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DYLAN CASALE TROUT RUN PA 22 28 4 19:44.40 6:22/M
2 WYATT SMITH UNITYVILLE PA 163 32 5 19:45.34 6:22/M
3 SAWYER BRESSLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 12 26 8 21:14.76 6:51/M
4 JAMES THORNTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 175 32 16 22:34.22 7:17/M
5 TIM MCCUSKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 121 28 23 24:19.38 7:51/M
6 PATRICK WEAVER 210 32 25 24:21.71 7:52/M
7 BRYCEN MUSSINA MONTOURSVILLE PA 130 23 30 24:40.85 7:58/M
8 DEVAN MESSNER 202 33 76 29:33.18 9:32/M
9 AARON MESSNER 201 34 77 29:33.55 9:32/M
10 BRYAMT BITNER 229 33 78 29:47.45 9:37/M
11 MATTHEW AYERS CHICAGO IL 3 31 79 29:55.80 9:39/M
12 BEN LOPATOFSKY 224 29 96 31:39.70 10:13/M
13 PATRICK STEINBACHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 167 31 101 32:07.33 10:22/M
14 BEN FINK 211 34 113 33:41.78 10:52/M
15 TREVOR ROUTE CANTON PA 150 24 127 35:39.30 11:30/M
16 CHRIS MOYER WILLIAMSPORT PA 129 26 141 37:09.24 11:59/M
17 COREY CHUCCI WILLIAMSPORT PA 28 32 174 42:46.27 13:48/M
18 VINNY COLOMBO JERSEY SHORE PA 37 34 219 1:06:19.30 21:24/M
Top

Female 18 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLE WEISSER TROUT RUN PA 183 24 12 21:58.10 7:05/M
2 JACLYN RAWLINGS FORTY FORT PA 143 32 15 22:25.83 7:14/M
3 LOUANNA BRAGALONE WILLIAMSPORT PA 11 26 18 22:41.36 7:19/M
4 TRISHA MCCUSKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 122 28 22 24:17.60 7:50/M
5 CARSON MCDONNELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 123 30 37 24:53.34 8:02/M
6 BETHANY GRAY HUGHESVILLE PA 63 34 45 26:29.49 8:33/M
7 SARAH SOFIA WILLIAMSPORT PA 164 24 47 26:52.58 8:40/M
8 SAVANNAH CAJKA WILLIAMSPORT PA 17 29 50 27:08.81 8:45/M
9 SAMANTHA SHUMBAT WILLIAMSPORT PA 160 30 52 27:19.19 8:49/M
10 LINDSEY O’KEEFE MONTOURSVILLE PA 131 28 54 27:31.27 8:53/M
11 KACIE GIBSON JERSEY SHORE PA 58 25 55 27:33.30 8:53/M
12 LAUREN SIMCOX JERSEY SHORE PA 161 28 56 27:33.31 8:53/M
13 ALAINA FORESMAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 52 33 57 28:00.56 9:02/M
14 KARI ULRICH MUNCY PA 176 33 59 28:06.50 9:04/M
15 MOLLIE SULLIVAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 168 26 66 28:45.66 9:17/M
16 ALEXIS WARF HUGHESVILLE PA 182 34 69 28:56.69 9:20/M
17 TIERNEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 187 31 70 29:01.19 9:22/M
18 SAMMY THOMAS ELYSBURG PA 173 25 91 31:22.29 10:07/M
19 LINDSAY GARNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 57 34 103 32:12.80 10:23/M
20 MEGAN STAHLNECKER MUNCY PA 166 32 107 32:50.27 10:36/M
21 OLIVIA LOPATOFSKY WILLIAMSPORT PA 109 24 110 33:29.70 10:48/M
22 SHELBY MINIER ELYSBURG PA 125 25 112 33:37.78 10:51/M
23 SHANA AUY 231 34 115 33:45.52 10:53/M
24 KELSEY CANTOR MONTOURSVILLE PA 18 29 128 35:39.33 11:30/M
25 ABBY LAZORKA MUNCY PA 102 28 132 35:56.75 11:36/M
26 TERRYANNE BARBOUR BROWNS MILLS NJ 4 27 138 36:25.81 11:45/M
27 KRISTA PETERSON LEWISBURG PA 134 31 139 36:39.60 11:50/M
28 HAYLEY BODLE GROULX WILLIAMSPORT PA 8 30 146 37:56.59 12:14/M
29 AMANDA PHILLIPS WILLIAMSPORT PA 136 32 149 38:27.73 12:24/M
30 BELLA MASIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 118 20 163 39:53.96 12:52/M
31 ALLISON RUSSELL BELLEFONTE PA 151 25 169 40:31.17 13:04/M
32 MORGAN CHUCCI WILLIAMSPORT PA 29 30 175 42:47.83 13:48/M
33 KELSEY ECKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 47 33 176 44:55.79 14:30/M
34 SAMANTHA SHINGARA WATSONTOWN PA 159 30 178 45:27.95 14:40/M
35 STEPHANIE MANGIARDI WILLIAMSPORT PA 115 29 179 45:32.92 14:42/M
36 JESSICA LAWSON MONTGOMERY PA 101 34 182 46:11.13 14:54/M
37 ASHLIN ZEGARJKI 215 30 189 50:59.42 16:27/M
38 GRACE PHILLIPS WILLIAMSPORT PA 138 27 196 56:04.57 18:05/M
39 JORDAN BRININGER JERSEY SHORE PA 14 32 203 58:55.52 19:00/M
40 BRITTANY COLOMBO JERSEY SHORE PA 36 32 218 1:06:14.59 21:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 178 38 6 19:54.11 6:25/M
2 JASON MAZZULLO DUBOISTOWN PA 119 44 33 24:46.16 7:59/M
3 CHRIS LUCAS MONTOURSVILLE PA 111 41 34 24:48.34 8:00/M
4 DREW LAUDENSLAGER MONTOURSVILLE PA 100 39 51 27:15.32 8:48/M
5 ADAM HARPSTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 78 41 53 27:29.20 8:52/M
6 BRYAN REICH WATSONTOWN PA 144 35 63 28:23.16 9:09/M
7 LUCAS COLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 35 39 65 28:36.30 9:14/M
8 TONY ECKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 49 45 72 29:09.96 9:25/M
9 SCOTT BENNETT 217 46 84 30:55.98 9:59/M
10 CHAD PORTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 139 45 87 31:04.51 10:01/M
11 MIKE MORRISON WILLIAMSPORT PA 127 45 117 33:59.68 10:58/M
12 CURTIS CARAES 208 35 118 33:59.68 10:58/M
13 MITCHELL CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 27 44 119 34:01.91 10:59/M
14 MICHAEL HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 77 42 134 35:58.25 11:36/M
15 BRANDEN ROSATO COGAN STATION PA 149 38 159 39:44.66 12:49/M
16 RICHARD DELONG MONTOURSVILLE PA 41 47 180 45:44.63 14:45/M
17 JON DEWALK 227 37 215 1:01:35.13 19:52/M
18 MATT SMITN 236 35 217 1:06:07.63 21:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGE PECK 194 48 14 22:15.70 7:11/M
2 BEKKI KENDALL 214 41 17 22:40.34 7:19/M
3 KRISTEN CANTOR MONTOURSVILLE PA 19 35 24 24:19.85 7:51/M
4 CARLA WIAN 223 39 29 24:36.58 7:56/M
5 NANCY KINNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 97 43 36 24:52.46 8:01/M
6 CHRISSY SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 154 43 40 25:32.28 8:14/M
7 ANDREA LUCAS MONTOURSVILLE PA 110 44 44 26:06.83 8:25/M
8 MINDY GUNN JERSEY SHORE PA 68 49 48 27:03.49 8:44/M
9 LAURA RICHARDSON MONTOURSVILLE PA 146 36 58 28:01.81 9:03/M
10 CRISSY LEHMAN 197 35 60 28:08.53 9:05/M
11 ELISSA VELDHUIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 177 39 74 29:25.23 9:29/M
12 SONYA HAMILTON MILTON PA 73 44 81 30:12.95 9:45/M
13 SARAH SCHRAMM MONTOURSVILLE PA 158 36 82 30:26.42 9:49/M
14 STEPH BENNETT 216 38 83 30:32.31 9:51/M
15 KIM CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 26 43 89 31:05.45 10:02/M
16 THEADORA JOINER MONTOURSVILLE PA 95 43 90 31:22.29 10:07/M
17 AMANDA MOSER ELYSBURG PA 128 42 92 31:25.54 10:08/M
18 GINA BRADLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 10 45 95 31:38.39 10:12/M
19 LAUREN RAUCH 209 35 98 31:55.93 10:18/M
20 ARIEL YORDY WATSONTOWN PA 188 35 102 32:09.28 10:22/M
21 SARAH IRELAND COGAN STATION PA 92 39 106 32:18.72 10:25/M
22 BRIANNE CARPENTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 21 42 108 33:00.27 10:39/M
23 AMANDA LICHTENFELS WILLIAMSPORT PA 104 36 111 33:35.99 10:50/M
24 ERIN TRUNZO 206 44 121 34:55.73 11:16/M
25 STACEY BUTTERFIELD PHILADELPHIA PA 16 43 125 35:35.46 11:29/M
26 JAIME BINKLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 7 45 137 36:25.59 11:45/M
27 HEATHER BROWN MILTON PA 15 39 142 37:28.49 12:05/M
28 RANDI SABOSKI WINDSOR CT 153 36 144 37:29.80 12:06/M
29 MEGAN GUSICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 72 40 147 38:07.39 12:18/M
30 DEVAN COLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 32 36 158 39:30.72 12:45/M
31 RACHAL TAYLOR WILLIAMSPORT PA 170 36 164 39:57.30 12:53/M
32 SARAH DESJARDINS LEWISBURG PA 42 35 170 41:52.89 13:31/M
33 JENNIFER LINN WILLIAMSPORT PA 108 41 172 42:03.91 13:34/M
34 MEREDITH RHODES MIFFLINBURG PA 145 35 177 45:27.67 14:40/M
35 MELISSA CLAYTON MONTGOMERY PA 31 44 181 46:07.91 14:53/M
36 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 184 41 184 48:45.13 15:44/M
37 JILLIAN GARMAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 53 40 185 50:19.29 16:14/M
38 JAN LAMPER MUNCY PA 99 47 187 50:27.22 16:17/M
39 REBECCA GUARDINI MUNCY PA 67 44 188 50:27.62 16:17/M
40 ANGELA SCHOONOVER CANTON PA 156 42 193 54:55.67 17:43/M
41 SABRINA HAYNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 79 39 194 55:11.58 17:48/M
42 JAMIE RINEHART JERSEY SHORE PA 147 38 204 58:55.54 19:00/M
43 CANDY ANDERSON HARRISBURG PA 1 46 211 59:33.79 19:13/M
44 STACY DORMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 44 49 212 1:00:01.36 19:22/M
45 BROOKE BOWERS JERSEY SHORE PA 9 38 213 1:00:01.54 19:22/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN BARCKLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 5 50 2 18:57.45 6:07/M
2 JIM MALEE 190 58 3 19:44.34 6:22/M
3 TIM MALLERY WILLIAMSPORT PA 113 55 10 21:24.87 6:54/M
4 JASON FINK WILLIAMSPORT PA 50 51 20 23:50.24 7:41/M
5 BILL MARTENS HUGHESVILLE PA 117 65 21 24:05.15 7:46/M
6 MIKE FEREAZZO 225 59 26 24:23.71 7:52/M
7 MARK PETERMAN MUNCY PA 132 50 28 24:36.17 7:56/M
8 CHAD PEARCE 204 67 35 24:51.84 8:01/M
9 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 155 58 38 25:16.73 8:09/M
10 SHAUN SMITH WILLIAMSPORT PA 162 57 39 25:29.91 8:14/M
11 TROY KERSTETTER COAL TOWNSHIP PA 96 60 41 25:43.87 8:18/M
12 TIM SULLIVAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 169 54 67 28:46.65 9:17/M
13 CHRIS WILLIAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 185 51 75 29:32.55 9:32/M
14 MIKE CRIST MONTOURSVILLE PA 39 64 80 30:07.24 9:43/M
15 DAVE LOPATAFSKY 198 60 97 31:40.22 10:13/M
16 WES MILLER 226 60 99 32:01.23 10:20/M
17 PATRICK FLANNERY 219 57 123 35:06.72 11:20/M
18 BARRY PHILLIPS WILLIAMSPORT PA 137 51 130 35:54.22 11:35/M
19 TERRY SOUDERS TROUT RUN PA 165 56 140 36:50.49 11:53/M
20 STEVE HENDRICKS BLANCHARD PA 83 58 145 37:48.73 12:12/M
21 DAVID BRESTICKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 13 61 151 38:30.23 12:25/M
22 STEPHEN MARKLEY QUAKERTOWN PA 116 50 152 38:35.55 12:27/M
23 SHAWN PRICHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 141 54 173 42:31.69 13:43/M
24 TERRY HENDRICKS BLANCHARD PA 84 80 192 54:49.33 17:41/M
25 LINDSAY GRABLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 62 70 208 59:25.79 19:10/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYN DOIRON WILTON ME 43 60 19 23:11.61 7:29/M
2 MINOEE LYON 221 55 27 24:26.76 7:53/M
3 STACY WILLIAMS MONTOURSVILLE PA 186 50 43 25:51.88 8:21/M
4 ROBIN PETERMAN MUNCY PA 133 50 49 27:05.32 8:44/M
5 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PA 81 53 61 28:19.35 9:08/M
6 BETH LAZORKA MONTOURSVILLE PA 103 53 68 28:47.90 9:17/M
7 JANIE THEIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 172 61 85 30:58.43 9:59/M
8 DENISE GORINI MONTOURSVILLE PA 60 52 104 32:13.61 10:24/M
9 LISA PERIRE 222 58 109 33:11.94 10:43/M
10 JULE HANFORD WILLIAMSPORT PA 74 55 116 33:47.52 10:54/M
11 DEBORAH AUNKST MILTON PA 2 54 120 34:22.90 11:05/M
12 NICSLE FLANNENY 218 52 122 35:06.72 11:20/M
13 PATRIAA CCOFFI 212 65 126 35:38.92 11:30/M
14 MARY GIRTON LEWISBURG PA 59 53 133 35:57.25 11:36/M
15 WENDY PRICHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 142 53 136 36:16.24 11:42/M
16 DEIRDRE SABOSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 152 62 143 37:28.59 12:05/M
17 ALLISON GARNER CHAMBERSBURG PA 56 55 156 39:18.47 12:41/M
18 KELLY CRIST MONTOURSVILLE PA 38 63 166 40:04.26 12:56/M
19 ALLISON HENDRICKS BLANCHARD PA 80 58 167 40:19.16 13:00/M
20 CATHERINE HILTON MONTOURSVILLE PA 85 64 168 40:24.46 13:02/M
21 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 189 50 183 48:40.39 15:42/M
22 TERRY PETERSON 220 62 190 53:20.30 17:12/M
23 NANCY HENDRICKS BLANCHARD PA 82 79 191 54:47.32 17:40/M
24 PAM FINK WILLIAMSPORT PA 51 51 202 58:43.13 18:56/M
25 TARA MILLER DANVILLE PA 124 50 206 59:19.78 19:08/M
26 PAULA MUSSER 191 54 207 59:22.23 19:09/M
27 KAREN GRABLE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 61 73 209 59:26.28 19:10/M
28 PAMELA BARLETTA WILLIAMSPORT PA 6 68 210 59:28.30 19:11/M