Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49
Jingle Bells 3k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TANNER WALTER | 472 | 18 | 1 | 10:50.97 | 5:49/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JULIA RESELE | DANVILLE PA | 400 | 19 | 13 | 13:44.70 | 7:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEVE TEMPLIN | 479 | 46 | 5 | 12:13.65 | 6:33/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICHELLE FESSLER | 382 | 56 | 22 | 17:07.91 | 9:11/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JONATHAN GASPER | 484 | 9 | 10 | 13:26.61 | 7:12/M | |
2 | LEON KASS | 473 | 7 | 30 | 18:19.83 | 9:50/M | |
3 | DECLAN WEEK | 492 | 7 | 33 | 19:24.47 | 10:24/M | |
4 | BALIL BAIG | 495 | 6 | 45 | 24:51.55 | 13:20/M | |
5 | BENJAMIN MCELROY | 499 | 9 | 48 | 25:06.34 | 13:28/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ISABELLE GABRIELSON | 497 | 7 | 23 | 17:14.18 | 9:15/M | |
2 | CHARLI BARTHOLOMEW | 370 | 9 | 27 | 17:47.17 | 9:32/M | |
3 | NURA BAIG | 496 | 3 | 46 | 24:58.23 | 13:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | VINCE O'MALLY | 482 | 12 | 6 | 12:55.60 | 6:56/M | |
2 | JOSH GABRIELSON | 478 | 10 | 9 | 13:24.96 | 7:11/M | |
3 | NICK PETRIC | 488 | 12 | 12 | 13:35.70 | 7:17/M | |
4 | JACK MARKS | DANVILLE PA | 391 | 12 | 21 | 15:45.63 | 8:27/M |
5 | BENTON CRELLIN | 377 | 12 | 26 | 17:46.17 | 9:32/M | |
6 | MASON LAMBERT | DANVILLE PA | 387 | 10 | 41 | 22:35.38 | 12:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LAUREN BENFER | 490 | 11 | 25 | 17:37.11 | 9:27/M | |
2 | JENNA GABRIELSEN | 476 | 11 | 35 | 20:32.76 | 11:01/M | |
3 | PEARL WEAVER | 403 | 12 | 37 | 21:45.88 | 11:40/M | |
4 | BRIANNA LAMBERT | DANVILLE PA | 385 | 11 | 39 | 22:21.21 | 11:59/M |
5 | IZZY MARKS | DANVILLE PA | 390 | 10 | 43 | 24:07.59 | 12:56/M |
6 | PAISLEY CRELLIN | 379 | 10 | 44 | 24:10.61 | 12:58/M | |
7 | REGAN READ | RIVERSIDE PA | 399 | 10 | 49 | 25:34.54 | 13:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RORY LIEBERMAN | 485 | 14 | 2 | 10:55.66 | 5:51/M | |
2 | OWEN CRANE | 376 | 13 | 8 | 13:22.95 | 7:10/M | |
3 | DANE SPAHR | 489 | 14 | 11 | 13:33.11 | 7:16/M | |
4 | CODY TEMPLIN | 480 | 15 | 19 | 14:44.65 | 7:54/M | |
5 | RYAN PIETANSKI | 481 | 15 | 34 | 20:13.34 | 10:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 13 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | HANNAH BARTHOLOMEW | 371 | 13 | 15 | 14:05.95 | 7:33/M | |
2 | VICTORIA BARTHOLOMEW | 372 | 13 | 20 | 14:50.44 | 7:57/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ELI ZACKARIAN | 405 | 17 | 3 | 11:15.98 | 6:02/M | |
2 | NICK RESEK | 486 | 17 | 14 | 13:45.20 | 7:23/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GRACE PETRIC | 487 | 16 | 17 | 14:33.69 | 7:48/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CHRIS BRANDT | 374 | 27 | 4 | 11:33.72 | 6:12/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KARENA MORAN | DANVILLE PA | 395 | 27 | 18 | 14:44.20 | 7:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | IMRAN BAIG | 493 | 34 | 47 | 24:58.32 | 13:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JENNIFER CRELLIN | 378 | 36 | 38 | 22:06.61 | 11:51/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | VICTOR MARKS | DANVILLE PA | 394 | 42 | 24 | 17:14.38 | 9:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | GINA BRADLEY | 373 | 43 | 32 | 19:11.91 | 10:17/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRIAN BENFER | 491 | 45 | 28 | 17:52.67 | 9:35/M | |
2 | DARRIN KASS | 475 | 48 | 31 | 18:21.65 | 9:51/M | |
3 | RICHARD LAMBERT | DANVILLE PA | 388 | 48 | 40 | 22:35.38 | 12:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KAROL WEAVER | 402 | 49 | 36 | 20:59.74 | 11:15/M | |
2 | GEORGETTE LAMBERT | DANVILLE PA | 386 | 46 | 42 | 22:42.37 | 12:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DARRELL READ | RIVERSIDE PA | 398 | 52 | 50 | 25:35.95 | 13:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KORCH TONY | 483 | 60 | 7 | 12:56.96 | 6:56/M | |
2 | JEFF BRANDT | 375 | 64 | 16 | 14:10.95 | 7:36/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RICK HUEHOLT | 384 | 67 | 29 | 18:10.10 | 9:45/M |