Center Banner
 

Jig Jog

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2022



Jig Jog

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOHN LADESIC OLNEY MD 70 40 M 1:Overall 17:13.77 5:33/M
2 CHRIS SHOVER CAMP HILL PA 92 49 M 2:Overall 17:59.87 5:48/M
3 CARL MARRARA MECHANICSBURG PA 74 34 M 3:Overall 18:24.38 5:56/M
4 VINCENT TOPIWO MECHANICSBURG PA 99 39 M 1:30-39 19:21.82 6:15/M
5 TRUONG NGUYEN MECHANICSBURG PA 83 40 M 1:40-49 19:40.61 6:21/M
6 WILLIAM BORDNER KLINGERSTOWN PA 28 40 M 2:40-49 20:23.87 6:35/M
7 LONG DOAN OLNEY MD 39 33 M 2:30-39 22:05.20 7:07/M
8 ANTHONY AGBAY ENOLA PA 22 43 M 3:40-49 22:12.75 7:10/M
9 KATE KORNUCIK CARLISLE PA 67 40 F 1:Overall 22:15.72 7:11/M
10 CHRIS WASKO CARLISLE PA 451 55 M 1:50-59 22:20.34 7:12/M
11 STEPHE MYERS 462 49 M 4:40-49 22:30.73 7:16/M
12 CALEB GEYER CARLISLE PA 46 16 M 1:15-19 24:10.83 7:48/M
13 NEAL RIEMENSCHNEIDER WINCHESTER VA 88 67 M 1:60-99 25:05.98 8:06/M
14 HENRY HRIBAL CARLISLE PA 50 9 M 1: 1-14 25:23.58 8:11/M
15 DANIEL CHAMPIGNY CHAMBERSBURG PA 30 30 M 3:30-39 25:41.82 8:17/M
16 ERIN MCVAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 78 34 F 2:Overall 25:45.46 8:19/M
17 BRIAN DAILEY 464 50 M 2:50-59 26:24.39 8:31/M
18 STEVEN GROETZ DALLASTOWN PA 48 54 M 3:50-59 26:24.60 8:31/M
19 CODY MYERS CARLISLE PA 81 26 M 1:20-29 26:42.46 8:37/M
20 KAITLIN CHASLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 32 28 F 3:Overall 26:53.38 8:40/M
21 AUBREY MACKEY CARLISLE PA 73 14 F 1: 1-14 27:32.31 8:53/M
22 LARRY BREWSTER SHIPPENSBURG PA 29 65 M 2:60-99 27:54.54 9:00/M
23 ANGELIQUE GARDNER CARLISLE PA 44 46 F 1:40-49 28:25.20 9:10/M
24 SAMUEL BAISH CARLISLE PA 26 9 M 2: 1-14 28:39.79 9:15/M
25 EZEKIEL LEMISO 472 41 M 5:40-49 28:41.79 9:15/M
26 JOE COCANOUR DILLSBURG PA 35 42 M 6:40-49 28:42.30 9:16/M
27 BRIAN MCPHERSON 463 71 M 3:60-99 29:00.78 9:22/M
28 EDWARD SHOENBERGER MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 91 46 M 7:40-49 29:28.35 9:30/M
29 LAUREN GRIFFEY CARLISLE PA 47 39 F 1:30-39 29:44.87 9:36/M
30 NING AGBAY ENOLA PA 24 45 F 2:40-49 30:06.96 9:43/M
31 CARL MACHAMER 468 35 M 4:30-39 30:19.13 9:47/M
32 MADISON MACHAMER 469 30 F 2:30-39 30:19.74 9:47/M
33 MEGAN MARZOLF CARLISLE PA 75 41 F 3:40-49 30:20.76 9:47/M
34 CAITLIN KRENSAVAGE CARLISLE PA 68 34 F 3:30-39 30:20.95 9:47/M
35 JOHN MURPHY 80 62 M 4:60-99 30:28.64 9:50/M
36 JACK KORNUCIK CARLISLE PA 66 8 M 3: 1-14 30:41.61 9:54/M
37 SHEENA TIPPETT MECHANICSBURG PA 98 36 F 4:30-39 30:48.25 9:56/M
38 JAMIE SHOVER CAMP HILL PA 93 44 F 4:40-49 31:13.61 10:04/M
39 TINA REYNOLDS NEW OXFORD PA 87 56 F 1:50-59 31:36.33 10:12/M
40 NEAL KIRK 65 63 M 5:60-99 31:42.76 10:14/M
41 TAYLOR FAIRCHILD SHIPPENSBURG PA 40 30 F 5:30-39 31:50.92 10:16/M
42 ERNEST GARDNER CARLISLE PA 45 56 M 4:50-59 31:59.16 10:19/M
43 ANDREA STONEBRAKER HARRISBURG PA 95 44 F 5:40-49 32:02.10 10:20/M
44 JULIA [email protected] MECHANICSBURG PA 64 35 F 6:30-39 32:14.63 10:24/M
45 JOE KORNUCIK 466 69 M 6:60-99 32:24.52 10:27/M
46 CHLOE THOMAS CAMP HILL PA 96 22 F 1:20-29 33:08.33 10:41/M
47 DARREN THOMAS CAMP HILL PA 97 21 M 2:20-29 33:08.55 10:41/M
48 KATHY SINGLEY BIGLERVILLE PA 94 65 F 1:60-99 33:30.56 10:49/M
49 NOAH FITTING MECHANICSBURG PA 43 8 M 4: 1-14 34:17.67 11:04/M
50 CHRIS FITTING MECHANICSBURG PA 41 40 M 8:40-49 34:17.68 11:04/M
51 JULIE KUZO ENOLA PA 69 29 F 2:20-29 34:27.98 11:07/M
52 SUSAN BARTAK MECHANICSBURGMECHANICSBUR PA 27 44 F 6:40-49 34:30.20 11:08/M
53 ACE AGBAY ENOLA PA 21 16 M 2:15-19 35:31.81 11:28/M
54 MAVERICK AGBAY ENOLA PA 23 14 M 5: 1-14 35:32.22 11:28/M
55 PATTY SCHICK MARYSVILLE PA 90 60 F 2:60-99 37:15.97 12:01/M
56 KATHY CHASLER MECHANICSBURG PA 33 64 F 3:60-99 37:28.34 12:05/M
57 NATE SANDERS HARRISBURGHARRISBURG PA 89 52 M 5:50-59 37:58.35 12:15/M
58 STEVE BARTOSIC 461 60 M 7:60-99 38:48.80 12:31/M
59 FAITH MATZONI MECHANICSBURG PA 76 54 F 2:50-59 39:17.62 12:41/M
60 KATHLEEN DAILEY 465 50 F 3:50-59 39:22.63 12:42/M
61 ERIN WARNER CARLISLE PA 100 29 F 3:20-29 40:15.69 12:59/M
62 KATHERINE PENNAY HARRISBURG PA 86 38 F 7:30-39 41:46.55 13:29/M
63 MICHAEL JONES MECHANICSBURG PA 63 48 M 9:40-49 41:49.58 13:30/M
64 VALERIE CHAPMAN-JONES MECHANICSBURG PA 31 46 F 7:40-49 41:49.78 13:30/M
65 NAVEEN PASULA 471 28 M 3:20-29 43:32.12 14:03/M
66 SHIVA BURRI 470 28 M 4:20-29 43:33.67 14:03/M
67 STEPHEN LANE HARRISBURG PA 72 47 M 10:40-49 44:47.66 14:27/M
68 HEATHER LANE HARRISBURG PA 71 42 F 8:40-49 44:48.12 14:27/M
69 HEATHER NACKO CARLISLE PA 82 33 F 8:30-39 45:33.65 14:42/M
70 NICOLE FITTING MECHANICSBURG PA 42 35 F 9:30-39 46:45.39 15:05/M
71 EDWIN PADILLA CARLISLE PA 85 27 M 5:20-29 49:46.48 16:03/M
72 MADISON ALLEY CARLISLE PA 25 28 F 4:20-29 49:46.86 16:04/M
73 BRIAN SHUEY 467 42 M 11:40-49 55:16.80 17:50/M
74 DUANE MCKEE 77 45 M 12:40-49 55:17.50 17:50/M
75 SARAH METALLO HIGHSPIRE PA 79 46 F 9:40-49 1:04:32.49 20:49/M