JesVic 5k Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
JesVic 5k Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Kids Fun Run Men: 1- 8 9-12
Kids Fun Run Women: 1- 8 9-12
JesVic 5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ADAM MOORE | WRIGHTSVILLE PA | 224 | 34 | 1 | 16:39.48 | 5:22/M |
2 | JON HESS | 307 | 15 | 2 | 16:44.80 | 5:24/M | |
3 | HUNTER CONFAIR | WATSONTOWN PA | 148 | 23 | 3 | 16:46.30 | 5:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ALYSSA HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 190 | 18 | 9 | 19:52.83 | 6:25/M |
2 | SHANNON PYLES | 311 | 35 | 12 | 20:54.51 | 6:45/M | |
3 | WENDY WOOD | WATSONTOWN PA | 285 | 48 | 16 | 21:28.70 | 6:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JIM WENGER | BEAVERTOWN PA | 276 | 52 | 13 | 21:03.51 | 6:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (40+) Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | LINDSEY DUFRENE | WATSONTOWN PA | 164 | 43 | 24 | 22:46.23 | 7:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 0 and under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AMANDA ROSS | 322 | 0 | 106 | 42:25.96 | 13:41/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 & Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AIDEN HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 189 | 14 | 8 | 19:50.19 | 6:24/M |
2 | DAVID ROYLES | WATSONTOWN PA | 236 | 14 | 25 | 22:56.99 | 7:24/M |
3 | ISAIAH BOTSFORD | LAPORTE PA | 130 | 12 | 27 | 23:37.38 | 7:37/M |
4 | NOAH SAVAGE | MILTON PA | 239 | 14 | 37 | 26:50.96 | 8:40/M |
5 | JESSE BOTSFORD | LAPORTE PA | 131 | 9 | 70 | 33:27.11 | 10:47/M |
6 | ASHER HONTZ | 924 | 11 | 145 | 51:20.25 | 16:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 & Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRENNA PICK | WATSONTOWN PA | 229 | 14 | 33 | 26:01.81 | 8:24/M |
2 | CLAIRE DUFRENE | WATSONTOWN PA | 163 | 14 | 41 | 27:04.79 | 8:44/M |
3 | EDEN MORRIS | DANVILLE PA | 226 | 14 | 62 | 32:25.39 | 10:28/M |
4 | DAWSON WESNER | WATSONTOWN PA | 277 | 7 | 80 | 34:52.89 | 11:15/M |
5 | BELLA WARREN | 928 | 14 | 120 | 47:32.76 | 15:20/M | |
6 | HANNA STEVENSON | 936 | 14 | 121 | 47:33.34 | 15:20/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CADEN DUFRENE | WATSONTOWN PA | 162 | 19 | 4 | 17:21.79 | 5:36/M |
2 | TANNER CONFAIR | WATSONTOWN PA | 149 | 18 | 23 | 22:35.70 | 7:17/M |
3 | SEAN BROWN | WATSONTOWN PA | 143 | 16 | 38 | 26:53.46 | 8:40/M |
4 | NATHAN MCCORMACK | 937 | 18 | 43 | 27:05.40 | 8:44/M | |
5 | JASON WOOD | WATSONTOWN PA | 284 | 18 | 44 | 27:05.61 | 8:44/M |
6 | BRADY JONES | WATSONTOWN PA | 201 | 17 | 140 | 49:40.17 | 16:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SAGE DUNKLEBERGER | 319 | 17 | 20 | 22:07.94 | 7:08/M | |
2 | EDEN DAKU-TREAS | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 152 | 16 | 21 | 22:09.53 | 7:09/M |
3 | SIENNA DUNKELBERGER | 318 | 15 | 42 | 27:05.10 | 8:44/M | |
4 | SARAH MILLER | TURBOTVILLE PA | 220 | 16 | 61 | 32:25.16 | 10:27/M |
5 | MADELYN BROSIUS | WATSONTOWN PA | 137 | 15 | 117 | 46:06.79 | 14:53/M |
6 | HAILEY BOTTS | WATSONTOWN PA | 133 | 16 | 154 | 53:29.98 | 17:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CASSIDY HUFFMAN | 304 | 22 | 6 | 18:27.32 | 5:57/M | |
2 | BRANDON GATES | 931 | 22 | 40 | 27:00.46 | 8:43/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JORDYN HILL | 930 | 20 | 39 | 26:59.68 | 8:42/M | |
2 | KARLI ARBOGAST | MIDDLEBURG PA | 123 | 23 | 49 | 29:45.67 | 9:36/M |
3 | TAYLA DERR | SELINSGROVE PA | 159 | 23 | 81 | 35:02.54 | 11:18/M |
4 | KELSEY STAHLNECKER | WATSONTOWN PA | 253 | 23 | 103 | 42:23.72 | 13:41/M |
5 | AUBREY REICHNER | WATSONTOWN PA | 233 | 24 | 128 | 48:35.52 | 15:40/M |
6 | DANIELLE MONG | WATSONTOWN PA | 221 | 24 | 162 | 54:56.22 | 17:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JUSTIN SKAVERY | MOUNT CARMEL PA | 247 | 28 | 5 | 17:52.46 | 5:46/M |
2 | DAVID HITESMAN | READING PA | 184 | 28 | 7 | 19:26.36 | 6:16/M |
3 | DAVID MONG | WATSONTOWN PA | 222 | 26 | 164 | 55:08.97 | 17:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | EMILY HOWELL | LEWISBURG PA | 198 | 29 | 46 | 27:28.61 | 8:52/M |
2 | KIANA MIVILLE | 925 | 27 | 72 | 33:49.52 | 10:55/M | |
3 | BRE KAPP | WATSONTOWN PA | 203 | 28 | 87 | 36:35.98 | 11:48/M |
4 | KAYLA HITESMAN | READING PA | 186 | 29 | 104 | 42:24.34 | 13:41/M |
5 | TAYLOR DELP | NEW BERLIN PA | 154 | 26 | 149 | 52:21.17 | 16:53/M |
6 | SAMANTHA WAGNER | WATSONTOWN PA | 267 | 26 | 169 | 55:55.47 | 18:02/M |
7 | MARISSA STAUFFER | WATSONTOWN PA | 256 | 27 | 175 | 1:00:37.12 | 19:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | JOSEPH RUBY | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 238 | 32 | 18 | 21:32.84 | 6:57/M |
2 | ZACH SHELTON | WATSONTOWN PA | 242 | 34 | 19 | 21:48.25 | 7:02/M |
3 | WYATT SMITH | MUNCY PA | 248 | 32 | 22 | 22:14.43 | 7:10/M |
4 | DEREK HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 185 | 33 | 32 | 25:48.72 | 8:20/M |
5 | RANDY RIDER JR. | WATSONTOWN PA | 235 | 34 | 56 | 30:46.17 | 9:56/M |
6 | ZACHARY BUTLER | LEWISBURG PA | 144 | 30 | 89 | 37:16.50 | 12:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SAMANTHA SHUMBAT | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 245 | 31 | 36 | 26:23.61 | 8:31/M |
2 | MEGAN STAHLNECKER | MUNCY PA | 254 | 32 | 64 | 32:53.16 | 10:37/M |
3 | KELSEY CONTOR | 923 | 30 | 76 | 34:20.89 | 11:05/M | |
4 | KRISTA PETERSON | 926 | 31 | 82 | 35:02.64 | 11:18/M | |
5 | BETH DREISBACH | ALLENWOOD PA | 161 | 34 | 85 | 35:45.47 | 11:32/M |
6 | LISA ERNST | WATSONTOWN PA | 168 | 34 | 93 | 38:22.32 | 12:23/M |
7 | ERIN KEISER | TURBOTVILLE PA | 204 | 34 | 95 | 39:07.85 | 12:37/M |
8 | CASSIE REICH | WATSONTOWN PA | 231 | 34 | 136 | 49:24.27 | 15:56/M |
9 | KRYSIA ZIEGLER | MILTON PA | 290 | 32 | 153 | 53:17.38 | 17:11/M |
10 | KATIE YARNELL | MILTON PA | 287 | 33 | 165 | 55:24.46 | 17:52/M |
11 | SABRINA REYNOLDS | MUNCY PA | 234 | 33 | 166 | 55:26.36 | 17:53/M |
12 | SHAINA WAGNER | WATSONTOWN PA | 268 | 31 | 170 | 55:56.54 | 18:03/M |
13 | BRIEANNA HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 183 | 30 | 174 | 56:51.37 | 18:20/M |
14 | BETHANY BOHNER | MIDDLEBURG PA | 128 | 34 | 177 | 1:01:18.67 | 19:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TYSON SWITZER | LEWISBURG PA | 261 | 38 | 10 | 20:03.62 | 6:28/M |
2 | VAN CYR | LEWISBURG PA | 151 | 39 | 11 | 20:33.37 | 6:38/M |
3 | BRYAN REICH | WATSONTOWN PA | 230 | 35 | 47 | 28:55.17 | 9:20/M |
4 | MATT STUMP | 323 | 38 | 48 | 29:09.90 | 9:24/M | |
5 | KEVIN KLOCK | 933 | 38 | 67 | 33:06.94 | 10:41/M | |
6 | SAM KEISER | TURBOTVILLE PA | 205 | 35 | 96 | 39:13.55 | 12:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ASHLEY DERR | BLOOMSBURG PA | 156 | 39 | 34 | 26:13.71 | 8:28/M |
2 | BAILEY SNYDER | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 251 | 35 | 50 | 30:05.64 | 9:42/M |
3 | ARIEL YORDY | WATSONTOWN PA | 289 | 35 | 51 | 30:29.87 | 9:50/M |
4 | SARAH GARBERA | 310 | 35 | 59 | 31:32.81 | 10:11/M | |
5 | MELISSA KLOCK | 934 | 37 | 68 | 33:10.15 | 10:42/M | |
6 | BROOKE HANSEN | HUGHESVILLE PA | 181 | 36 | 75 | 33:59.90 | 10:58/M |
7 | KRISTEN CANTOR | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 147 | 35 | 78 | 34:21.53 | 11:05/M |
8 | JULIE WESNER | WATSONTOWN PA | 278 | 38 | 79 | 34:52.69 | 11:15/M |
9 | BRITTIE PAGE | WATSONTOWN PA | 228 | 35 | 86 | 36:27.12 | 11:46/M |
10 | DANIELLE THOMAS | 921 | 38 | 88 | 36:57.60 | 11:55/M | |
11 | BETHANIE ALLEN | ALLENWOOD PA | 121 | 37 | 91 | 37:38.12 | 12:08/M |
12 | RACHAL TAYLOR | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 262 | 36 | 100 | 40:30.48 | 13:04/M |
13 | SARAH DESJARDINS | LEWISBURG PA | 160 | 35 | 107 | 42:29.23 | 13:42/M |
14 | TARA GRENOBLE | WATSONTOWN PA | 177 | 39 | 113 | 44:58.55 | 14:31/M |
15 | PAMELA MILLER | WATSONTOWN PA | 219 | 38 | 114 | 45:21.55 | 14:38/M |
16 | VANESSA VAN KIRK | MUNCY PA | 265 | 36 | 127 | 48:35.52 | 15:40/M |
17 | NICOLE GRESH | WATSONTOWN PA | 178 | 38 | 129 | 48:51.26 | 15:46/M |
18 | ALYSSA DUNKLE | MILTON PA | 165 | 36 | 130 | 49:01.45 | 15:49/M |
19 | AMANDA BROWN | MUNCY PA | 139 | 36 | 133 | 49:07.12 | 15:51/M |
20 | KRISTEN LENGEL | BATH PA | 211 | 36 | 134 | 49:09.77 | 15:52/M |
21 | ANNA WEBB | BEVERLY MA | 275 | 36 | 135 | 49:10.17 | 15:52/M |
22 | EMILY HONTZ | WATSONTOWN PA | 196 | 39 | 146 | 51:20.45 | 16:34/M |
23 | KATE HOOVER | SELINSGROVE PA | 197 | 36 | 152 | 53:17.24 | 17:11/M |
24 | TESSIE SAVAGE | MILTON PA | 240 | 38 | 156 | 54:07.48 | 17:28/M |
25 | KORTNEY SNYDER | WATSONTOWN PA | 252 | 36 | 158 | 54:08.93 | 17:28/M |
26 | TANESHA CRESTANI | LEWISBURG PA | 150 | 35 | 178 | 1:01:19.83 | 19:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | MICHAEL SHUTT | WATSONTOWN PA | 246 | 40 | 17 | 21:28.75 | 6:56/M |
2 | JOHN FAIRCHILD | WATSONTOWN PA | 169 | 44 | 52 | 30:35.80 | 9:52/M |
3 | AUSTIN WADE | 308 | 40 | 63 | 32:50.23 | 10:36/M | |
4 | NICK YEVICS | WATSONTOWN PA | 288 | 42 | 66 | 33:00.40 | 10:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | AMY SNYDER | WATSONTOWN PA | 250 | 43 | 57 | 31:13.73 | 10:04/M |
2 | NINA SWARTZLANDER | MIFFLINBURG PA | 259 | 42 | 69 | 33:14.40 | 10:43/M |
3 | DONA ARNOLD | WATSONTOWN PA | 124 | 40 | 71 | 33:38.65 | 10:51/M |
4 | SARAH GINGRICH | LEWISBURG PA | 175 | 40 | 73 | 33:57.40 | 10:57/M |
5 | MORGAN KIPPLE | 316 | 40 | 74 | 33:57.65 | 10:57/M | |
6 | WENDY WARFIELD | SEVEN VALLEYS PA | 271 | 41 | 83 | 35:19.99 | 11:24/M |
7 | VALERIE OCHS | MUNCY PA | 227 | 40 | 97 | 39:56.64 | 12:53/M |
8 | HEIDI MYERS | 922 | 40 | 112 | 44:58.55 | 14:31/M | |
9 | JACKIE WHITMOYER | HUGHESVILLE PA | 279 | 42 | 118 | 46:29.41 | 15:00/M |
10 | ALICIA BETZ | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 126 | 40 | 142 | 50:14.76 | 16:13/M |
11 | AMANDA ZOOK | SUNBURY PA | 291 | 41 | 143 | 50:32.97 | 16:18/M |
12 | BROOKE KELLER | LEWISBURG PA | 206 | 42 | 179 | 1:05:21.48 | 21:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | CRAIG WOOD | WATSONTOWN PA | 283 | 48 | 14 | 21:12.69 | 6:51/M |
2 | ALAN MILLER | TURBOTVILLE PA | 216 | 45 | 53 | 30:36.17 | 9:52/M |
3 | JAMIE WEAVER | LEWISBURG PA | 273 | 48 | 115 | 45:24.43 | 14:39/M |
4 | RYAN STUMP | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 258 | 45 | 141 | 50:14.63 | 16:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | STEPHANIE BOTSFORD | LAPORTE PA | 132 | 47 | 29 | 24:10.41 | 7:48/M |
2 | TARA SNELL-KOOKEN | HUGHESVILLE PA | 249 | 46 | 60 | 31:49.32 | 10:16/M |
3 | TONI WILSON | MUNCY PA | 280 | 46 | 84 | 35:23.24 | 11:25/M |
4 | ALICIA FOGELMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 171 | 46 | 102 | 41:04.47 | 13:15/M |
5 | SUE FAIRCHILD | WATSONTOWN PA | 170 | 48 | 122 | 47:48.46 | 15:25/M |
6 | TERESA BENFER | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 125 | 47 | 126 | 48:31.27 | 15:39/M |
7 | NICOLE JONES | WATSONTOWN PA | 202 | 46 | 139 | 49:39.15 | 16:01/M |
8 | HEATHER DELP | NEW BERLIN PA | 153 | 49 | 150 | 52:22.18 | 16:54/M |
9 | STEPHANIE WAGNER | WATSONTOWN PA | 269 | 48 | 168 | 55:49.81 | 18:01/M |
10 | KRISTY FREY | WILLIAMSPORT PA | 174 | 48 | 176 | 1:00:37.42 | 19:33/M |
11 | JOANNE VOGNET | WATSONTOWN PA | 266 | 49 | 183 | 1:07:55.86 | 21:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TONY REICH | DEWART PA | 232 | 53 | 31 | 25:39.20 | 8:17/M |
2 | JAY JARRETT | WATSONTOWN PA | 199 | 54 | 171 | 55:56.95 | 18:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | REGINA BROWN | WATSONTOWN PA | 141 | 50 | 109 | 44:26.35 | 14:20/M |
2 | TRACY WEAVER | LEWISBURG PA | 274 | 50 | 119 | 47:06.78 | 15:12/M |
3 | PAM SHOWERS | NEW COLUMBIA PA | 244 | 53 | 124 | 47:59.75 | 15:29/M |
4 | MARION SECHLER | WINFIELD PA | 241 | 53 | 125 | 48:23.56 | 15:37/M |
5 | STACEY REICH | 305 | 52 | 137 | 49:24.49 | 15:56/M | |
6 | JULIE MONG | WATSONTOWN PA | 223 | 51 | 163 | 54:58.46 | 17:44/M |
7 | LAURIE DERR | SELINSGROVE PA | 158 | 54 | 180 | 1:05:27.38 | 21:07/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BOB LUUBACH | 314 | 57 | 15 | 21:19.21 | 6:53/M | |
2 | KEVIN KILGUS | WATSONTOWN PA | 207 | 56 | 28 | 24:03.67 | 7:46/M |
3 | JOSEPH GOODE | WATSONTOWN PA | 176 | 59 | 98 | 39:58.49 | 12:54/M |
4 | TIMOTHY HAIR | PHILADELPHIA PA | 180 | 58 | 116 | 45:29.74 | 14:41/M |
5 | ROBERT BROWN | WATSONTOWN PA | 142 | 59 | 123 | 47:56.78 | 15:28/M |
6 | MICK EMERY | WATSONTOWN PA | 166 | 57 | 131 | 49:02.67 | 15:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BRENDA LOGAN | BLOOMSBURG PA | 213 | 55 | 30 | 25:15.37 | 8:09/M |
2 | SHELLEY HEASLEY | MIDDLEBURG PA | 182 | 59 | 45 | 27:08.67 | 8:45/M |
3 | MICHELLE STAHLNECKER | WATSONTOWN PA | 255 | 58 | 105 | 42:24.34 | 13:41/M |
4 | TAMMI BOTTS | WATSONTOWN PA | 134 | 55 | 155 | 53:31.43 | 17:16/M |
5 | MARYLEE LANDIS | MILTON PA | 210 | 57 | 157 | 54:07.70 | 17:28/M |
6 | BRENDI BROOKE | WATSONTOWN PA | 136 | 56 | 172 | 55:56.95 | 18:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KEVIN WITMER | 929 | 63 | 55 | 30:42.53 | 9:54/M | |
2 | PAUL HITESMAN | 187 | 62 | 65 | 32:58.77 | 10:38/M | |
3 | KIRK CANTOR | MONTOURSVILLE PA | 146 | 63 | 77 | 34:21.33 | 11:05/M |
4 | TOM JAMES | 932 | 61 | 99 | 40:12.50 | 12:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | KATE FISHER | 313 | 62 | 26 | 23:29.85 | 7:35/M | |
2 | CINDIE LYTLE | WATSONTOWN PA | 214 | 60 | 101 | 40:56.32 | 13:12/M |
3 | CYNTHIA DERR | MUNCY PA | 157 | 63 | 132 | 49:03.49 | 15:50/M |
4 | TERRY PETERSON | 927 | 63 | 144 | 51:15.56 | 16:32/M | |
5 | REGINA HITESMAN | 188 | 62 | 151 | 53:12.90 | 17:10/M | |
6 | SUSAN TIMBLIN | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 263 | 60 | 182 | 1:07:30.44 | 21:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | RANDY STROBLE | TROUT RUN PA | 257 | 69 | 35 | 26:16.67 | 8:29/M |
2 | STEVE FISHER | 321 | 66 | 92 | 37:39.36 | 12:09/M | |
3 | VINCE CAHILL | MILTON PA | 145 | 65 | 108 | 43:59.47 | 14:11/M |
4 | LARRY SNYDER | 306 | 68 | 167 | 55:37.17 | 17:57/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BARBARA KENT | 309 | 68 | 54 | 30:38.44 | 9:53/M | |
2 | SUE EPPENBACH | WEST MILTON PA | 167 | 65 | 110 | 44:38.79 | 14:24/M |
3 | KAREN BLACKLEDGE | DANVILLE PA | 127 | 68 | 159 | 54:19.72 | 17:32/M |
4 | KATHY MCKEE | MILLVILLE PA | 215 | 67 | 161 | 54:50.92 | 17:42/M |
5 | CATHERINE WALLACE | DANVILLE PA | 270 | 69 | 181 | 1:06:39.37 | 21:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | DON ELHENY | 317 | 73 | 58 | 31:23.87 | 10:08/M | |
2 | JAMES ANDREWS | WATSONTOWN PA | 122 | 80 | 90 | 37:31.61 | 12:06/M |
3 | TERRY DERK | DAUPHIN PA | 155 | 80 | 94 | 38:58.60 | 12:34/M |
4 | JAMES YANNACCONE | TURBOTVILLE PA | 286 | 71 | 111 | 44:52.43 | 14:29/M |
5 | WILLIAM SHOEMAKER | NORTHUMBERLAND PA | 243 | 88 | 138 | 49:28.15 | 15:57/M |
6 | DAVE HONTZ | WATSONTOWN PA | 195 | 75 | 147 | 51:47.25 | 16:42/M |
7 | JOHN HOFFMAN | WATSONTOWN PA | 191 | 81 | 148 | 51:52.75 | 16:44/M |
8 | TOM WOLAND | MILTON PA | 281 | 71 | 173 | 56:15.71 | 18:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | BECKY HONTZ | WATSONTOWN PA | 194 | 70 | 160 | 54:50.32 | 17:41/M |
Kids Fun Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | SAMUEL DUNKELBERGER | 320 | 08 | 2 | 3:19.14 | 6:38/M | |
2 | EASTON KAPP | WATSONTOWN PA | 299 | 7 | 3 | 3:45.64 | 7:31/M |
3 | ANTHONY MOORE | 938 | 07 | 7 | 4:13.33 | 8:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | NINA ARNOLD | 325 | 07 | 9 | 4:58.35 | 9:57/M | |
2 | ANNALYNN SNODDY | 939 | 03 | 11 | 7:02.92 | 14:06/M | |
3 | GRACIE DREISBACH | ALLENWOOD PA | 294 | 8 | 12 | 7:03.11 | 14:06/M |
4 | LEAH HITESMAN | WAYLAND NY | 298 | 4 | 13 | 7:42.47 | 15:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | TYLER PAGE | WATSONTOWN PA | 301 | 9 | 1 | 3:13.14 | 6:26/M |
2 | MARCUS DERR | BLOOMSBURG PA | 292 | 10 | 10 | 5:16.25 | 10:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 to 12 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | ABI YEVICS | WATSONTOWN PA | 302 | 10 | 4 | 3:48.95 | 7:38/M |
2 | HANNAH YEVICS | WATSONTOWN PA | 303 | 9 | 5 | 4:02.13 | 8:04/M |
3 | COLETTE ARNOLD | 324 | 09 | 6 | 4:11.89 | 8:24/M | |
4 | KARYSS DITTY | 935 | 10 | 8 | 4:41.21 | 9:22/M |